Wisconsin Indoor Cycling King of the Mountain
|
|
Devil's Challenge Triathlon
Sunday September 15, 2013 8:00 A.M.
Devil's Lake State Park - Baraboo, Wisconsin
OFFICIAL RESULTS - KING OF THE MOUNTAIN
Place Bib Name City Div Div Time
===== ===== ===================== =================== === ====== ==========
1 319 Rod Raymond DULUTH MN 1 M45-49 12:25.40
2 423 Andrew Porn MADISON WI 1 M25-29 12:31.05
3 52 Brian Cleven MARINETTE WI 2 M25-29 12:40.75
4 218 Nick Langer WINDSOR WI 1 M30-34 12:59.00
5 128 Dan Goltz VIROQUA WI 1 M40-44 13:05.50
6 17 Paul Barford MADISON WI 1 M50-54 13:11.35
7 421 Joe Infusino-Braun DE FOREST WI 1 M20-24 13:17.60
8 160 Van Hilleshiem BELLEVILLE WI 2 M45-49 13:43.00
9 188 Andrew Kahler DUBUQUE IA 2 M30-34 13:44.40
10 277 Denise Nechvatal WAUNAKEE WI 1 F35-39 13:45.40
11 105 Dani Fischer WAUSAU WI 1 F25-29 13:56.20
12 185 Brian Johnson VERONA WI 1 M35-39 14:05.20
13 172 Kirby Howell WAUNAKEE WI 1 M55-59 14:08.00
14 10 Brian Arnold MIDDLETON WI 2 M20-24 14:08.70
15 234 Patrick Loney VERONA WI 2 M40-44 14:08.75
16 130 Josh Gormley FITCHBURG WI 2 M35-39 14:09.05
17 418 Ron Zimmer DEWITT IA 3 M40-44 14:09.55
18 16 Matt Barcus OAK CREEK WI 3 M30-34 14:09.80
19 239 Brian Mahaffey FITCHBURG WI 3 M45-49 14:11.85
20 125 Troy Giljohann WAUWATOSA WI 3 M25-29 14:12.00
21 41 Jim Budde SUN PRAIRIE WI 4 M40-44 14:21.15
22 55 Brennan Cody EASTMAN WI 5 M40-44 14:31.25
23 381 Mike Terrill MCFARLAND WI 3 M35-39 14:32.10
24 417 James Zimmer DEWITT IA 4 M45-49 14:33.85
25 33 Jesse Boegel CEDARBURG WI 4 M30-34 14:36.40
26 262 Zach Meyers MADISON WI 5 M30-34 14:39.85
27 413 Matt Wissbaum LA CROSSE WI 6 M30-34 14:42.35
28 117 James Gallagher CROSS PLAINS WI 6 M40-44 14:44.00
29 409 Brian Willing SUN PRAIRIE WI 7 M30-34 14:44.80
30 347 Elias Macias MILWAUKEE WI 4 M25-29 14:44.85
31 196 Sam Keepman MADISON WI 5 M25-29 14:45.90
32 207 Gary Krahenbuhl NEW GLARUS WI 2 M50-54 14:47.55
33 68 Mark Craven MADISON WI 5 M45-49 14:53.65
34 84 Jessie Dowding SUN PRAIRIE WI 3 M20-24 14:56.70
35 344 Gerald Schmidt MONONA WI 1 M-NOV 14:58.10
36 134 Joe Gregas LA CROSSE WI 4 M35-39 14:59.75
37 255 Travis Meade LODI WI 4 M20-24 15:01.10
38 141 Scott Hackel MADISON WI 8 M30-34 15:02.45
39 194 Gregory Keeling BARABOO WI 2 M55-59 15:03.75
40 363 Steve Sogard MADISON WI 2 M-NOV 15:07.70
41 419 Ed Peirick FITCHBURG WI 1 M60-64 15:09.35
42 362 Dave Smith WEST MILWAUKEE WI 9 M30-34 15:10.50
43 67 Roz Craney DEFOREST WI 1 CLYDE 15:14.80
44 161 Jonathan Hitchcock MARSHFIELD WI 3 M-NOV 15:15.20
45 303 Michael Piche MADISON WI 10 M30-34 15:16.00
46 401 Richard Wachholz ALBANY WI 5 M35-39 15:20.05
47 215 Tim Kurth SULLIVAN WI 7 M40-44 15:20.35
48 195 Emily Keepman MADISON WI 1 F20-24 15:20.65
49 23 Peter Buhr MAYVILLE WI 11 M30-34 15:21.45
50 341 Chris Schelm JANESVILLE WI 8 M40-44 15:26.20
51 426 Tobin Ryan JANESVILLE WI 6 M45-49 15:30.25
52 331 Kobus Rossouw COTTAGE GROVE WI 2 CLYDE 15:30.35
53 98 Garrett Ewald WAUKESHA WI 12 M30-34 15:31.05
54 199 Brian Keppler MADISON WI 6 M25-29 15:31.80
55 168 Paul Hopkins FRANKLIN WI 3 M50-54 15:33.25
56 330 Carl Ross MADISON WI 7 M45-49 15:39.60
57 206 Bill Koenen DEFOREST WI 8 M45-49 15:47.25
58 310 Pete Pronold OKAUCHEE WI 3 M55-59 15:48.80
59 357 David Sheahan FOND DU LAC WI 13 M30-34 15:50.40
60 173 Luke Howell LOMBARD IL 1 M01-19 15:54.35
61 66 Benjamin Craig CHICAGO IL 6 M35-39 15:54.85
62 175 Kim Hughes WAUNAKEE WI 1 F40-44 15:55.50
63 133 Kevin Greener MOUNT HOPE WI 4 M50-54 16:01.05
64 391 Mike Ursin MADISON WI 7 M25-29 16:03.55
65 124 Adam Gile CAMBRIDGE WI 4 M-NOV 16:04.50
66 200 Brian Kerl ARENA WI 7 M35-39 16:08.30
67 56 Mark Coffill APPLETON WI 9 M45-49 16:09.10
68 375 Jeff Sweet FITCHBURG WI 14 M30-34 16:13.15
69 246 Kathleen Marty MADISON WI 2 F35-39 16:14.05
70 53 Bill Coady MADISON WI 5 M-NOV 16:15.45
71 294 Nick Pate SUN PRAIRIE WI 6 M-NOV 16:16.65
72 427 Tiffany Kari DULUTH MN 1 F30-34 16:16.70
73 115 Ivan Gaeta PELLA IA 7 M-NOV 16:23.40
74 365 Daniel Sonday ST. PAUL MN 8 M25-29 16:23.55
75 236 Jesus Lopez MADISON WI 15 M30-34 16:24.00
76 229 Samantha Link WAUNAKEE WI 2 F20-24 16:26.80
77 59 Claire Connely BARABOO WI 1 F-NOV 16:27.50
78 44 Daniel Burnett LAKE VILLA IL 5 M20-24 16:28.35
79 51 Amy Cleven MARINETTE WI 2 F25-29 16:30.95
80 225 Sheryl Leonard-Schnec WAUWATOSA WI 1 F45-49 16:33.55
81 241 Daniel Mangan HUNTLEY IL 3 CLYDE 16:34.20
82 393 Mary Van Vleet MADISON WI 2 F-NOV 16:36.50
83 82 Brian Donnelly EDGERTON WI 5 M50-54 16:37.40
84 402 Kris Walker SUN PRAIRIE WI 6 M50-54 16:37.40
85 75 Chris Dale PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 9 M40-44 16:37.55
86 318 Beau Raymond DULUTH MN 8 M-NOV 16:38.85
87 250 Kelly Mattingly JANESVILLE WI 4 M55-59 16:39.20
88 325 Sue Roberts MCFARLAND WI 2 F45-49 16:40.25
89 231 Jenni Loging LA CROSSE WI 3 F35-39 16:41.50
90 304 Edward Pike LODI WI 6 M20-24 16:42.50
91 110 Charlie Frahm MADISON WI 7 M20-24 16:43.60
92 389 Matt Toltzien MADISON WI 9 M-NOV 16:47.00
93 60 Myron Cooper APPLETON WI 5 M55-59 16:49.40
94 348 Matthew Schuh JANESVILLE WI 10 M40-44 16:50.60
95 79 Kenneth Djonne BARABOO WI 16 M30-34 16:51.95
96 97 Anthony Evans MARSHFIELD WI 7 M50-54 16:52.20
97 415 Carrie Zander NEW GLARUS WI 3 F-NOV 16:52.60
98 106 Brett Fitz MADISON WI 4 CLYDE 16:53.20
99 91 Ian D Duncan MADISON WI 1 M65-99 16:53.60
100 337 Jesus Sanchez MADISON WI 10 M-NOV 16:53.85
101 24 Paul Bischel MINNEAPOLIS MN 8 M50-54 16:54.80
102 183 Colleen Jay ROCHESTER MN 4 F35-39 16:56.20
103 373 Brian Stoltenberg MIDDLETON WI 5 CLYDE 16:56.40
104 307 Heidi Porter MADISON WI 3 F25-29 16:57.00
105 30 Matthew Boardman FITCHBURG WI 8 M35-39 16:58.20
106 403 Don Watson MADISON WI 9 M35-39 16:58.40
107 343 Anthony Schmidt VALPARAISO IN 6 M55-59 16:59.15
108 101 John Ferrier CHICAGO IL 10 M45-49 16:59.65
109 37 Thomas Boyd OKMOES MI 9 M50-54 16:59.70
110 251 Jeff McCurry MADISON WI 9 M25-29 17:00.55
111 36 Christopher Bourget FITCHBURG WI 11 M40-44 17:04.90
112 116 Henry Gage WILD ROSE WI 2 M01-19 17:06.85
113 184 Paul Jest BARABOO WI 11 M-NOV 17:13.80
114 374 Greg Stroupe COTTAGE GROVE WI 7 M55-59 17:14.95
115 408 Nate Wiley MADISON WI 8 M20-24 17:16.85
116 217 David Lancour NEW BERLIN WI 10 M25-29 17:18.25
117 405 Kyle Wells BARABOO WI 12 M40-44 17:18.40
118 100 Shad Fanta WAUNAKEE WI 6 CLYDE 17:26.70
119 291 Zach Owens MADISON WI 9 M20-24 17:29.05
120 220 Thea Larson LODI WI 2 F30-34 17:29.80
121 367 Jeff Spielman MADISON WI 7 CLYDE 17:31.90
122 395 Debra Vaughan CROSS PLAINS WI 3 F30-34 17:33.40
123 275 Keegan Murphy APPLETON WI 12 M-NOV 17:33.90
124 122 David Gedymin MADISON WI 13 M-NOV 17:35.45
125 148 John Hawkins SUN PRAIRIE WI 10 M35-39 17:35.95
126 178 Reid Imerman IOWA CITY IA 14 M-NOV 17:36.95
127 308 Timothy Potter MONONA WI 8 M55-59 17:38.35
128 40 Jerry Brown FITCHBURG WI 15 M-NOV 17:42.00
129 386 Peter Timbie MADISON WI 9 M55-59 17:45.45
130 253 Thomas McDonough MADISON WI 10 M20-24 17:46.05
131 385 Jack Thornburg CHICAGO IL 11 M25-29 17:48.55
132 245 Tina Martin HUBERTUS WI 4 F25-29 17:51.45
133 346 Chad Schroder PELLA IA 8 CLYDE 17:51.95
134 139 Kyle Gustafson MINNEAPOLIS MN 16 M-NOV 17:52.60
135 306 Beau Poehls MADISON WI 12 M25-29 17:53.75
136 240 Julie Malliet-Nowak MT. HOREB WI 1 F55-59 17:53.85
137 119 Julie Garre SPRING GREEN WI 3 F45-49 17:54.05
138 233 Anna Loney VERONA WI 4 F30-34 17:55.30
139 1 Aaron Adami MADISON WI 17 M-NOV 17:55.75
140 2 Nichole Adami LA CROSSE WI 4 F-NOV 17:57.60
141 145 Jennifer Harland LODI WI 1 ATHEN 17:59.40
142 26 Tim Blakemore CHICAGO IL 13 M25-29 17:59.45
143 192 William Kasper RIPON WI 11 M45-49 18:00.00
144 95 Ryan Erdmier MINNEAPOLIS MN 18 M-NOV 18:00.15
145 6 Joshua Anderson NEW BERLIN WI 11 M35-39 18:01.70
146 416 Jacob Zastrow WAUPACA WI 17 M30-34 18:02.80
147 288 Kyle O'Reilly CHICAGO IL 19 M-NOV 18:04.00
148 96 Denis Erokhin MADISON WI 18 M30-34 18:05.50
149 296 Laura Patterson MADISON WI 5 F-NOV 18:05.60
150 360 Scott Slaughter SUN PRAIRIE WI 10 M50-54 18:06.15
151 71 Ronald Crunkilton STEVENS POINT WI 2 M60-64 18:06.65
152 336 Roger Salyers HARTFORD WI 13 M40-44 18:07.75
153 278 Jeffrey Nelson BROOKFIELD WI 20 M-NOV 18:08.00
154 204 Neil Klingensmith MADISON WI 14 M25-29 18:08.70
155 345 Jenna Schoemann PEWAUKEE WI 5 F25-29 18:10.50
156 396 Erik Viel WHITEFISH BAY WI 21 M-NOV 18:12.10
157 164 Elizabeth Hoeksema MADISON WI 6 F-NOV 18:16.55
158 47 Jeffrey Capaul LODI WI 14 M40-44 18:17.40
159 177 James Husom MIDDLETON WI 10 M55-59 18:24.40
160 271 Dan Morgan SAINT PAUL MN 22 M-NOV 18:25.95
161 201 Nina Kinnunen WAUNAKEE WI 7 F-NOV 18:26.80
162 78 Johan Den Boon MADISON WI 12 M45-49 18:36.30
163 390 Laura Ursin MADISON WI 6 F25-29 18:41.75
164 42 Marc Buehler AURORA IL 15 M40-44 18:45.05
165 163 Christine Hodgins SULLIVAN WI 5 F35-39 18:47.65
166 334 Gary Salmela BELLEVILLE WI 12 M35-39 18:47.90
167 221 Delbert Lecker SHAWANO WI 11 M50-54 18:55.35
168 338 Joseph Scanlin WAUNAKEE WI 23 M-NOV 18:55.75
169 88 Amy Dubray BARABOO WI 2 F40-44 18:55.80
170 85 David Doyle MADISON WI 19 M30-34 18:55.85
171 70 Jacob Criscione FRANKLIN WI 24 M-NOV 18:56.90
172 279 George Nestler MADISON WI 2 M65-99 18:57.30
173 146 Travis Hasse MADISON WI 9 CLYDE 18:57.35
174 326 Beth Robertson MADISON WI 6 F35-39 18:57.35
175 287 Andy Opichka SAUK CITY WI 13 M45-49 18:59.70
176 244 Lauren Markovic MADISON WI 8 F-NOV 18:59.85
177 61 Sarah Cooper APPLETON WI 2 ATHEN 19:00.80
178 366 Susanne Soppe MC FARLAND WI 2 F55-59 19:01.00
179 257 Renee Meiller MADISON WI 3 F40-44 19:02.40
180 65 Emily Cotton EAU CLAIRE WI 7 F35-39 19:03.60
181 73 Gregg Culver MILWAUKEE WI 25 M-NOV 19:03.95
182 324 Jenny Roberts WAUNAKEE WI 9 F-NOV 19:04.95
183 197 Kirk Keller MADISON WI 11 M55-59 19:08.60
184 90 Douglas Dulli MADISON WI 3 M60-64 19:09.75
185 238 Katherine Magruder MADISON WI 10 F-NOV 19:10.55
186 223 Stephanie Maresh CEDAR RAPIDS IA 11 F-NOV 19:13.40
187 353 Genevieve Sekulovich MOKWONAGO WI 4 F45-49 19:20.70
188 273 Ken Moriva WAUKESHA WI 26 M-NOV 19:22.35
189 267 Kyle Mjelde BARABOO WI 15 M25-29 19:23.35
190 12 Bill Baker PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 12 M50-54 19:27.15
191 350 Gregg Schutt MIDDLETON WI 16 M40-44 19:27.80
192 213 Anthony Krohm BARABOO WI 13 M35-39 19:28.10
193 132 David Gray FITCHBURG WI 14 M35-39 19:29.50
194 420 Mark Vandenbroeke MILWAUKEE WI 11 M20-24 19:33.10
195 300 David Peppler RIPON WI 13 M50-54 19:36.40
196 258 Raef Meves BERWYN IL 14 M45-49 19:38.55
197 123 Jon Gedymin OCONOMOWOC WI 12 M55-59 19:38.65
198 219 Eric Larson LA CROSSE WI 17 M40-44 19:39.50
199 38 Matthew Bremser MIDDLETON WI 27 M-NOV 19:40.35
200 351 Daniel Schwartz MADISON WI 28 M-NOV 19:40.70
201 21 Janice Beers FITCHBURG WI 5 F45-49 19:42.20
202 74 Hillary Dadio-Perrone MADISON WI 3 F20-24 19:42.70
203 32 Rosemary Bodnar LA CROSSE WI 3 F55-59 19:43.95
204 425 Rob Hermann WEST ALLIS WI 18 M40-44 19:44.45
205 280 Marcus Neumaier LODI WI 12 M20-24 19:46.50
206 147 Scott Hausmann VERONA WI 16 M25-29 19:49.60
207 13 Maribeth Baker PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 1 F50-54 19:52.55
208 302 Becky Phillips MADISON WI 12 F-NOV 19:53.50
209 254 Sean McMurrough MADISON WI 15 M35-39 19:55.70
210 89 Kevin Ducat WAUNAKEE WI 19 M40-44 19:56.80
211 162 Roger Hlavacka CROSS PLAINS WI 14 M50-54 20:00.00
212 249 Matt Mathiason FITCHBURG WI 20 M30-34 20:02.75
213 111 Ryan Frett LA CROSSE WI 13 M20-24 20:10.60
214 422 Nicolas Gutierrez SAN FRANCISCO CA 29 M-NOV 20:12.25
215 4 Skyler Ahrens WATERLOO IA 17 M25-29 20:12.60
216 5 Jim Albrecht MUKWONAGO WI 20 M40-44 20:12.65
217 368 Tracy Spielman MADISON WI 6 F45-49 20:12.65
218 76 Wyatt Davidson COLUMBUS WI 3 M01-19 20:15.45
219 359 Cody Sizemore MCFARLAND WI 30 M-NOV 20:16.65
220 314 William Putnam EAU CLAIRE WI 10 CLYDE 20:17.65
221 299 Hannah Peppey CAMBRIDGE WI 13 F-NOV 20:17.70
222 285 Lisa Olson MADISON WI 5 F30-34 20:18.55
223 69 Evan Crawford MADISON WI 31 M-NOV 20:20.10
224 180 Darya Isayeva VERNON HILLS IL 7 F25-29 20:22.05
225 135 Stacie Groebner READSTOWN WI 6 F30-34 20:25.30
226 46 Austin Cain MARSHALL WI 14 M20-24 20:26.00
227 313 Sandy Putnam EAU CLAIRE WI 2 F50-54 20:29.90
228 202 Ellen Kinzel MADISON WI 14 F-NOV 20:30.90
229 214 Daniel Krohm CHICAGO IL 11 CLYDE 20:31.30
230 154 David Heitmann MADISON WI 32 M-NOV 20:32.30
231 264 Rick Mills LODI WI 12 CLYDE 20:34.90
232 174 Dorice Hughes MCFARLAND WI 3 ATHEN 20:35.60
233 114 Andrea Gableman NEW BERLIN WI 4 F20-24 20:37.30
234 312 Sofia Puerto MADISON WI 15 F-NOV 20:43.45
235 54 Kevin Coburn MADISON WI 33 M-NOV 20:43.60
236 11 Gina Auel HILLSBORO WI 16 F-NOV 20:47.85
237 14 Christi Balas Levenso MADISON WI 4 ATHEN 21:07.25
238 340 Colin Scheibe COLUMBUS WI 21 M40-44 21:07.25
239 156 Julie Henszey WAUWATOSA WI 7 F45-49 21:11.35
240 397 Jana Viel WHITEFISH BAY WI 17 F-NOV 21:14.85
241 203 Brett Kirner PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 22 M40-44 21:15.00
242 198 Dan Kennelly MADISON WI 16 M35-39 21:17.30
243 281 Justine Newhouse MADISON WI 18 F-NOV 21:19.45
244 120 Joel Gaston VERONA WI 34 M-NOV 21:20.20
245 189 Rebecca Kalscheuer BARABOO WI 19 F-NOV 21:20.95
246 138 Kevin Gustafson MADISON WI 13 CLYDE 21:23.00
247 157 Sara Herlache NEW FRANKEN WI 20 F-NOV 21:25.75
248 29 Joel Boado FITCHBURG WI 17 M35-39 21:26.75
249 112 Mark Frey SAUK CITY WI 15 M45-49 21:29.85
250 394 Kylie Vander Hyden KAUKAUNA WI 8 F25-29 21:39.40
251 329 Jamie Romanowski WEST SALEM WI 21 F-NOV 21:41.75
252 93 Michael Ellefson VERONA WI 18 M25-29 21:43.90
253 342 Steven Schlueter MADISON WI 21 M30-34 21:46.15
254 50 Sarah Cencius MADISON WI 9 F25-29 21:47.95
255 376 Lauren Synko ROCHESTER MN 22 F-NOV 21:51.35
256 7 Bob Ansheles MADISON WI 13 M55-59 21:54.90
257 289 Tedmond O'Reilly CEDARBURG WI 35 M-NOV 21:58.45
258 232 Shana Lombardi MADISON WI 10 F25-29 22:05.20
259 8 Joshua Arkin MADISON WI 19 M25-29 22:05.55
260 248 Bob Masnado MADISON WI 15 M50-54 22:06.40
261 31 April Boblin WAUKESHA WI 23 F-NOV 22:09.70
262 15 Caitlin Barber MILWAUKEE WI 11 F25-29 22:12.15
263 57 Ruth Coisman MADISON WI 24 F-NOV 22:18.25
264 35 Jimi Boulet OCONOMOWOC WI 25 F-NOV 22:27.80
265 411 Alan Wiltgen SUN PRAIRIE WI 3 M65-99 22:31.00
266 211 Carolyn Kreul STEVENS POINT WI 26 F-NOV 22:37.70
267 212 Jane Kreul CEDARBURG WI 27 F-NOV 22:38.90
268 414 Jason Yusten ONALASKA WI 14 CLYDE 22:40.75
269 140 Joanne M Haag WATERTOWN WI 3 F50-54 22:46.80
270 102 Suze Ferrier BERWYN IL 4 F50-54 22:50.70
271 81 Benjamin Domer GLENDALE WI 15 M20-24 22:50.85
272 295 David Paterson ROCKFORD IL 23 M40-44 22:52.20
273 22 Kelly Bender MADISON WI 7 F30-34 22:55.20
274 320 Kyle Reu CAROL STREAM IL 36 M-NOV 22:58.30
275 252 Terri McDonnell MADISON WI 4 F40-44 22:59.00
276 3 Michael Aguilar VERONA WI 14 M55-59 23:03.50
277 45 Jon Butt SUN PRAIRIE WI 15 CLYDE 23:06.30
278 242 Sarah Marcott MADISON WI 28 F-NOV 23:22.80
279 230 Amanda Loescher MADISON WI 12 F25-29 23:23.60
280 153 Angela Heim MOUNT HOREB WI 29 F-NOV 23:27.60
281 369 Annette Spyker MIDDLETON WI 30 F-NOV 23:30.05
282 327 Dave Romanin OREGON WI 37 M-NOV 23:32.80
283 268 Roy Mjelde BARABOO WI 15 M55-59 23:32.80
284 20 Laura Beam MADISON WI 8 F30-34 23:32.85
285 27 Elmer Ray Block LACROSSE WI 18 M35-39 23:33.40
286 323 Emily Rizzo MILWAUKEE WI 13 F25-29 23:37.55
287 259 Julie Mewissen MILWAUKEE WI 14 F25-29 23:40.95
288 103 Matthew Fiebig BARABOO WI 16 M20-24 23:41.85
289 321 Sarah Reu CAROL STREAM IL 31 F-NOV 23:52.15
290 407 Kirsten Wienholtz PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 32 F-NOV 23:56.55
291 328 Jennifer Romanin OREGON WI 33 F-NOV 24:06.25
292 80 Chet Doering LA CROSSE WI 16 CLYDE 24:13.75
293 272 Heidi Morgan CEDARBURG WI 34 F-NOV 24:19.65
294 322 Kaili Richey MADISON WI 35 F-NOV 24:22.10
295 190 Erin Kapp MIDDLETON WI 15 F25-29 24:26.75
296 107 Megan Fleischman MADISON WI 9 F30-34 24:42.00
297 104 Maria Finke WAYZATA MN 36 F-NOV 24:58.80
298 424 Mike Hinesh DE FOREST WI 17 CLYDE 24:59.85
299 158 Shelley Hertzfeldt PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 37 F-NOV 25:01.05
300 384 Kelly Thompson MADISON WI 10 F30-34 25:07.05
301 216 Bill Lafleur PORTAGE WI 4 M65-99 25:19.45
302 142 Tracy Hanke MADISON WI 38 F-NOV 25:30.85
303 209 Jennifer Krantz NEW GLARUS WI 39 F-NOV 26:00.30
304 364 Gene Somers MILTON WI 22 M30-34 26:15.95
305 309 Brianne Price MILWAUKEE WI 40 F-NOV 26:19.95
306 261 Jennifer Meyer WAUKESHA WI 41 F-NOV 26:58.30
307 127 Amanda Glebs STOUGHTON WI 42 F-NOV 27:15.50
308 64 Carrie Cotter WAUNAKEE WI 43 F-NOV 27:25.20
309 370 Marie Stapleton SUN PRAIRIE WI 44 F-NOV 27:33.45
310 191 Karen Karash BLACK RIVER FALLS W 5 ATHEN 27:53.15
311 83 Samantha Doucett OCKLAWAHA FL 45 F-NOV 28:23.05
312 316 Kim Raemisch WAUNAKEE WI 5 F40-44 29:33.70
313 113 Azure Fudge Hart MADISON WI 46 F-NOV 31:00.50
314 186 Britta Johnson MADISON WI 47 F-NOV 31:45.75
315 352 Debbi Segina ARKDALE WI 4 F55-59 32:00.00
316 9 John Armbruster MADISON WI 24 M40-44 32:50.75
317 283 Jenny Oak MADISON WI 48 F-NOV 33:22.10
318 18 Taylor Barrett MADISON WI 49 F-NOV 33:28.80
319 72 Ricardo Cruz MADISON WI 38 M-NOV 34:26.70
320 62 Joseph Costenero CAROL STREAM IL 16 M50-54 35:20.20
321 63 Maria Costenero CAROL STREAM IL 50 F-NOV 36:00.45
322 181 Thomas Jacobson SAINT CHARLES MN 16 M55-59 40:25.45
323 266 Sunny Mitchell MILWAUKEE WI 51 F-NOV 41:13.75
9/15/2013 4:41PM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 414-375-2427 info@SMAresults.com
|
|
  |