PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 14, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. WEST CLAY
3 11 14 23 25 (26) (37) = 76
MADDIE QUIGLEY, AINSLEY MATTIS, AUDREY BLOCKSOM, CAROLINE DAVSON,
TENLY DEVOE, RYLEE JOHNSON, REBECCA LIEBROSS
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
4 5 20 31 34 (64) (70) = 94
EMMA BOHNEY, GILLIAN THOMPSON, SAGE MOORE, ANNIE DOUGHERTY, BRIDGET
KAHLOW, CAROLINE SCHARF, AUDRA MANAHAN
3. CHERRY TREE
1 19 21 24 36 (38) (39) = 101
JAMIE KLAVON, EMMA MARSELLA, JOELLE KLAVON, ELLIE MARSELLA, MIA SLANE,
KELSEY STEINER, SINEAD MCLOUGHLIN
4. CARMEL
12 15 17 30 40 (43) (49) = 114
BRIANNA SIBLEY, GRACIE FISHER, LUCI BAIR, HANNAH KOBZA, REVAE HOWARD,
EMMA HALEY, GABRIELA HARKER
5. WOODBROOK
8 13 16 29 50 (52) (67) = 116
MEGAN MOULTON, MADELINE SWALLOW, LYDIA JONES, ELLA OHRVALL, QUINCY
STEPHENSON, JILLIAN SAGER, JENNIFER KARAKASH
6. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 10 18 35 53 (57) (65) = 122
BAILEY CAPPELLA, JENNIFER WALKER, EMERSEN CARLISLE, KENDALL ROACH,
KATIE SEELIG, ISABELLA SZYMANSKI, KELLIE VARANKA
7. SMOKY ROW
7 28 33 51 56 (62) (71) = 175
LILIAN ROSE, OLIVIA MCKEE, EVIE TALLER, MAYA MURTHY, SUKHMANI SHERGILL,
MADDIE WILSON, CHRISTINA CARMICHAEL
8. TOWNE MEADOW
2 41 46 47 48 (73) (74) = 184
LILA SIMMONS, ELEANOR KONOW, ANNA SEARS, NOELLE CLARK, ANNA SALENTINE,
LIZA PAXTON, CASSIDY KRAHULIK
9. FOREST DALE
22 42 45 60 61 (66) (68) = 230
MARIANNE CADIO, KIRBY BIGGS, TALEAH DONOHO, CARLEY FIELD, AVRIE
LUCKENBILL, ZYRAH FLEMING, HIDI CRAMER
10. ORCHARD PARK
27 32 54 58 63 (69) (72) = 234
RACHEL CACCAMISE, MADISON NIEHAUS, NICOLE LU, DELANEY GREELEY, PERI
BIES, BRIANNA DEAN, EVA WOJCIECHOWSK
11. COLLEGE WOOD
9 44 55 59 75 (76) (77) = 242
EVAN SPIDEL, ALEXA GRIGSBY, MACKENNA MITCHELL, RACHEL THIKOLL, ARYA
MUSTHYALA, NATSUME WU, SKYE TRETOLA
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 72 Jamie Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 9:00.3 7:16
2 2 564 Lila Simmons 4TH Towne Meadow 9:05.2 7:20
3 3 623 Maddie Quigley 4TH West Clay 9:08.7 7:23
4 4 327 Emma Bohney 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:10.0 7:24
5 5 335 Gillian Thompson 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:11.6 7:25
6 6 432 Bailey Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 9:17.6 7:30
7 7 502 Lilian Rose 4TH Smoky Row 9:24.7 7:36
8 8 680 Megan Moulton 4TH Woodbrook 9:27.9 7:38
9 9 154 Evan Spidel 4TH College Wood 9:28.4 7:39
10 10 444 Jennifer Walker 4TH Prairie Trace 9:46.0 7:53
11 11 617 Ainsley Mattis 4TH West Clay 9:47.4 7:54
12 12 22 Brianna Sibley 4TH Carmel 9:49.1 7:56
13 13 685 Madeline Swallow 4TH Woodbrook 9:50.9 7:57
14 14 603 Audrey Blocksom 4TH West Clay 10:00.0 8:04
15 15 5 Gracie Fisher 4TH Carmel 10:01.4 8:05
16 16 678 Lydia Jones 4TH Woodbrook 10:03.1 8:07
17 17 2 Luci Bair 4TH Carmel 10:06.0 8:09
18 18 433 Emersen Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 10:11.0 8:13
19 19 75 Emma Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 10:20.7 8:21
20 20 332 Sage Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:28.0 8:27
21 21 73 Joelle Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 10:33.0 8:31
22 22 222 Marianne Cadio 4TH Forest Dale 10:38.0 8:35
23 23 605 Caroline Davson 4TH West Clay 10:40.3 8:37
24 24 74 Ellie Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 10:41.9 8:38
25 25 606 Tenly Devoe 4TH West Clay 10:45.3 8:41
26 26 613 Rylee Johnson 4TH West Clay 10:46.0 8:41
27 27 369 Rachel Caccamise 4TH Orchard Park 10:47.6 8:43
28 28 499 Olivia McKee 4TH Smoky Row 10:51.5 8:46
29 29 681 Ella Ohrvall 4TH Woodbrook 10:52.7 8:47
30 30 16 Hannah Kobza 4TH Carmel 10:58.6 8:52
31 31 328 Annie Dougherty 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:59.0 8:52
32 32 380 Madison Niehaus 4TH Orchard Park 11:00.0 8:53
33 33 505 Evie Taller 4TH Smoky Row 11:01.6 8:54
34 34 329 Bridget Kahlow 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:02.2 8:55
35 35 439 Kendall Roach 4TH Prairie Trace 11:07.2 8:59
36 36 81 Mia Slane 4TH Cherry Tree 11:08.2 8:59
37 37 616 Rebecca Liebross 4TH West Clay 11:09.1 9:00
38 38 82 Kelsey Steiner 4TH Cherry Tree 11:12.2 9:03
39 39 77 Sinead McLoughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 11:14.8 9:05
40 80 Alaina Shinaver 4TH Cherry Tree 11:16.0 9:06
41 40 12 Revae Howard 4TH Carmel 11:19.3 9:08
42 615 Lauren Kenney 4TH West Clay 11:20.1 9:09
43 41 558 Eleanor Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 11:21.1 9:10
44 609 Julia Halbrook 4TH West Clay 11:24.8 9:13
45 42 221 Kirby Biggs 4TH Forest Dale 11:27.3 9:15
46 43 9 Emma Haley 4TH Carmel 11:31.7 9:18
47 44 151 Alexa Grigsby 4TH College Wood 11:33.6 9:20
48 45 225 Taleah Donoho 4TH Forest Dale 11:36.5 9:22
49 46 563 Anna Sears 4TH Towne Meadow 11:37.0 9:23
50 61 Cady Armstrong 4TH Cherry Tree 11:38.6 9:24
51 47 556 Noelle Clark 4TH Towne Meadow 11:40.6 9:25
52 48 562 Anna Salentine 4TH Towne Meadow 11:44.3 9:28
53 49 10 Gabriela Harker 4TH Carmel 11:53.8 9:36
54 50 683 Quincy Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 11:56.4 9:38
55 51 500 Maya Murthy 4TH Smoky Row 11:59.1 9:40
56 52 682 Jillian Sager 4TH Woodbrook 11:59.7 9:41
57 62 Alyssa Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 12:00.2 9:41
58 627 Ella Stohlman 4TH West Clay 12:01.1 9:42
59 53 440 Katie Seelig 4TH Prairie Trace 12:01.6 9:42
60 54 379 Nicole Lu 4TH Orchard Park 12:02.0 9:43
61 55 152 MacKenna Mitchell 4TH College Wood 12:06.0 9:46
62 70 Ava Keating 4TH Cherry Tree 12:07.0 9:47
63 56 503 Sukhmani Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 12:07.9 9:47
64 57 442 Isabella Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 12:09.2 9:48
65 58 375 Delaney Greeley 4TH Orchard Park 12:10.3 9:49
66 79 Annie Salter 4TH Cherry Tree 12:10.9 9:50
67 59 155 Rachel Thikoll 4TH College Wood 12:12.9 9:52
68 60 227 Carley Field 4TH Forest Dale 12:14.1 9:52
69 86 Paige Zurcher 4TH Cherry Tree 12:14.6 9:53
70 61 234 Avrie Luckenbill 4TH Forest Dale 12:21.9 9:59
71 602 Faye Alden 4TH West Clay 12:22.9 10:00
72 612 Kierstyn Hubbard 4TH West Clay 12:29.3 10:05
73 83 Karter Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 12:30.8 10:06
74 63 Lucy Bolles 4TH Cherry Tree 12:33.9 10:08
75 62 508 Maddie Wilson 4TH Smoky Row 12:35.8 10:10
76 18 Allison Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 12:37.5 10:11
77 63 368 Peri Bies 4TH Orchard Park 12:40.9 10:14
78 64 333 Caroline Scharf 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:45.1 10:17
79 78 Claudia Remble 4TH Cherry Tree 12:46.3 10:18
80 65 443 Kellie Varanka 4TH Prairie Trace 12:47.9 10:20
81 66 228 Zyrah Fleming 4TH Forest Dale 12:49.1 10:21
82 67 679 Jennifer Karakash 4TH Woodbrook 12:56.7 10:27
83 68 224 Hidi Cramer 4TH Forest Dale 12:57.6 10:28
84 676 Madelyn Acton 4TH Woodbrook 12:58.0 10:28
85 69 372 Brianna Dean 4TH Orchard Park 13:01.0 10:30
86 438 Elli Rich 4TH Prairie Trace 13:03.0 10:32
87 20 Olivia Rohan 4TH Carmel 13:09.0 10:37
88 70 331 Audra Manahan 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:13.9 10:41
89 622 Meredith Procise 4TH West Clay 13:19.8 10:45
90 15 Amy Kinney 4TH Carmel 13:20.8 10:46
91 611 Maddie Hill 4TH West Clay 13:34.2 10:57
92 71 498 Christina Carmichael 4TH Smoky Row 13:36.4 10:59
93 69 Nadia Jones 4TH Cherry Tree 13:37.2 10:59
94 501 Cadence Proctor 4TH Smoky Row 13:45.6 11:06
95 76 Kylie Martin 4TH Cherry Tree 13:48.0 11:08
96 436 Avery Ebbert 4TH Prairie Trace 13:54.3 11:13
97 72 387 Eva Wojciechowsk 4TH Orchard Park 13:56.9 11:15
98 388 Samantha Wood 4TH Orchard Park 13:57.4 11:16
99 506 Madeline Urban 4TH Smoky Row 13:58.7 11:17
100 507 Megan Verhulst 4TH Smoky Row 13:59.1 11:17
101 4 Casey Collins 4TH Carmel 13:59.4 11:17
102 242 Brenna White 4TH Forest Dale 14:09.1 11:25
103 17 Ava Loria 4TH Carmel 14:16.1 11:31
104 381 Jenna Oustoiny 4TH Orchard Park 14:17.7 11:32
105 677 Emily Hu 4TH Woodbrook 14:18.7 11:33
106 1 Chloe Archer 4TH Carmel 14:23.6 11:37
107 239 Alice Renzetti 4TH Forest Dale 14:26.4 11:39
108 232 Olivia Kent 4TH Forest Dale 14:26.9 11:40
109 237 Carol Perez 4TH Forest Dale 14:33.9 11:45
110 378 Ai Kobayashi 4TH Orchard Park 14:36.5 11:47
111 370 Keeley Cassady 4TH Orchard Park 14:39.6 11:50
112 386 Ella Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 14:40.1 11:50
113 67 Jenna Griffin 4TH Cherry Tree 14:42.6 11:52
114 73 561 Liza Paxton 4TH Towne Meadow 14:44.0 11:53
115 445 Nawal Waseem 4TH Prairie Trace 14:49.2 11:58
116 74 559 Cassidy Krahulik 4TH Towne Meadow 14:54.3 12:02
117 71 Brooke King 4TH Cherry Tree 14:58.5 12:05
118 334 Emily Slade 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:59.0 12:05
119 330 Carson Kimmerly 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:00.8 12:07
120 23 Piper Tellez 4TH Carmel 15:08.3 12:13
121 385 Addison Williams 4TH Orchard Park 15:10.6 12:15
122 75 153 Arya Musthyala 4TH College Wood 15:12.0 12:16
123 76 159 Natsume Wu 4TH College Wood 15:15.0 12:18
124 6 Sydnie Frost 4TH Carmel 15:18.6 12:21
125 371 Yareli Cordero 4TH Orchard Park 15:28.0 12:29
126 77 156 Skye Tretola 4TH College Wood 16:05.4 12:59
127 85 Katie Woebkenberg 4TH Cherry Tree 16:33.2 13:21
128 236 Aleaha Papenbrock 4TH Forest Dale 16:36.9 13:24
129 235 Ella Mencias 4TH Forest Dale 16:41.4 13:28
130 8 Mykayla Gibbs 4TH Carmel 16:43.0 13:29
131 7 Meron Gelaye 4TH Carmel 16:43.7 13:30
132 3 Caitlin Bell 4TH Carmel 16:44.1 13:30
133 149 Aurora Anderson 4TH College Wood 17:04.6 13:47
134 560 Raiya Patel 4TH Towne Meadow 17:08.6 13:50
135 446 Maggie Wheeler 4TH Prairie Trace 17:18.8 13:58
136 496 Marisa Alfes 4TH Smoky Row 18:22.8 14:50
137 374 Emma Foust 4TH Orchard Park 18:45.4 15:08
138 377 Haley Huffman 4TH Orchard Park 18:51.8 15:13
139 376 Grace Hillman 4TH Orchard Park 19:00.4 15:20
140 238 Katherine Pride 4TH Forest Dale 19:04.1 15:23
141 618 Alese McFadden 4TH West Clay 19:12.1 15:30