--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
3 5 9 10 12 (13) (16) = 39
EVAN PORTER, PEYTON SHELTON, MATT NEWLAND, DREW SMITH, ROSS GILL,
RISHI POLUDASU, MATT BOLDREY
2. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 4 7 8 19 (23) (24) = 39
COLE HOCKER, JOSH HOEFT, JACOB ROWLAND, DIEGO CARDOSO, DONNY LOGAN,
CHRIS SPAFFORD, MICAH MORITA-MULLANEY
3. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 11 22 29 32 (33) (36) = 96
JOSH CAMPBELL, ATKISON OWEN, BIXLER ANDREW, BROWN JAKE, MARR LUCAS,
BUNDAY DAKOTA, LOCK BROCK
4. EAST FTMS
15 17 18 25 27 (28) (46) = 102
NOAH KURTZ, CALEB LOOBIE, JOSH KINCAID, ELLIOT MADERE, CHRISTIAN
KINCER, PARKER MILLAR, ETHAN WILLIAMS
5. ST. JUDE
6 26 30 34 35 (37) (41) = 131
NICK PERKINS, DAVID SHRADER, ZACH MAYER, EVAN BERETTA, LIAM IRWIN,
JUSTUS OWEN, BENTON STEGEMILLER
6. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE
14 20 39 42 43 (44) (49) = 158
DREW SHELLENBERGER, JACKSON GILL, ANGEL RODRIQUEZ, COLE KNOBLETT, MARK
BALDING, MOSES MANG, LUCAS MORIARTY
7. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST
21 31 38 40 45 (47) (48) = 175
MITCHELL PARRISH, JUSTIN ROHRMAN, JADIN BUTTZ, QUINTEN GILLILAND,
ETHAN IVERSEN, CONNER WRIGHT, DEVIN PATTERSON
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 1092 COLE HOCKER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 10:30.44 5:39
2 2 1139 JOSH CAMPBELL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 10:42.47 5:45
3 3 1225 EVAN PORTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:56.59 5:53
4 4 1093 JOSH HOEFT FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 10:57.18 5:53
5 5 1233 PEYTON SHELTON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:16.54 6:03
6 6 2687 NICK PERKINS ST. JUDE 11:21.58 6:06
7 7 1119 JACOB ROWLAND FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 11:21.85 6:06
8 8 1083 DIEGO CARDOSO FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 11:21.97 6:06
9 9 1217 MATT NEWLAND NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:22.24 6:06
10 10 1235 DREW SMITH NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:22.66 6:07
11 11 1142 ATKISON OWEN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 11:26.50 6:09
12 12 1196 ROSS GILL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:30.54 6:11
13 13 1224 RISHI POLUDASU NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:32.10 6:12
14 14 1280 DREW SHELLENBERGER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 11:37.28 6:15
15 15 1043 NOAH KURTZ EAST FTMS 11:41.22 6:17
16 16 1188 MATT BOLDREY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:43.01 6:18
17 17 1045 CALEB LOOBIE EAST FTMS 11:47.60 6:20
18 18 1041 JOSH KINCAID EAST FTMS 11:50.28 6:22
19 19 1097 DONNY LOGAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 11:59.73 6:27
20 20 1257 JACKSON GILL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 11:59.92 6:27
21 21 1161 MITCHELL PARRISH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:09.81 6:32
22 22 1131 BIXLER ANDREW FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:13.35 6:34
23 23 1121 CHRIS SPAFFORD FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:13.47 6:34
24 24 1108 MICAH MORITA-MULLANEY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:17.30 6:36
25 25 1046 ELLIOT MADERE EAST FTMS 12:18.49 6:37
26 26 2693 DAVID SHRADER ST. JUDE 12:25.16 6:40
27 27 1042 CHRISTIAN KINCER EAST FTMS 12:28.09 6:42
28 28 1051 PARKER MILLAR EAST FTMS 12:35.52 6:46
29 29 1138 BROWN JAKE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:36.77 6:46
30 30 2682 ZACH MAYER ST. JUDE 12:42.99 6:50
31 31 1164 JUSTIN ROHRMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:47.00 6:52
32 32 1140 MARR LUCAS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:51.78 6:55
33 33 1133 BUNDAY DAKOTA FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:52.22 6:55
34 34 2667 EVAN BERETTA ST. JUDE 12:53.33 6:55
35 35 2677 LIAM IRWIN ST. JUDE 12:54.57 6:56
36 36 1132 LOCK BROCK FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:58.91 6:58
37 37 2686 JUSTUS OWEN ST. JUDE 13:00.84 6:59
38 38 1148 JADIN BUTTZ FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:02.28 7:00
39 39 1276 ANGEL RODRIQUEZ PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:05.48 7:02
40 40 1154 QUINTEN GILLILAND FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:06.46 7:02
41 41 2695 BENTON STEGEMILLER ST. JUDE 13:09.34 7:04
42 42 1262 COLE KNOBLETT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:11.70 7:05
43 43 1247 MARK BALDING PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:12.92 7:06
44 44 1263 MOSES MANG PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:13.56 7:06
45 45 1156 ETHAN IVERSEN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:18.33 7:09
46 46 1070 ETHAN WILLIAMS EAST FTMS 13:21.33 7:10
47 47 1174 CONNER WRIGHT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:28.88 7:14
48 48 1162 DEVIN PATTERSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:35.43 7:18
49 49 1268 LUCAS MORIARTY PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:38.11 7:19