--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 2 5 7 9 (11) (15) = 24
ROMAN CYLAIX, DREW THOMPSON, BAILEY HESTER, BECK KELLEY, ANDY DAVIDSON,
JOHN SLUYS, JOHN WILLS
2. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
3 4 6 8 10 (12) (14) = 31
KENNY ARNOLD, NICK PETROY, MATT REID, DAEVON EVANS, LUKE HENRY, GAVIN
REETZ, JACK DEMPSEY
3. EAST FTMS
13 16 19 25 27 (28) (32) = 100
NOAH PERRY, GARRETT BURGE, MICHAEL SANTORO, BEN SMITH, COLTON MCFADDEN,
CHRIS REICHEL, ISAAC LLAMAS
4. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE
17 21 22 29 31 (34) (35) = 120
NATHAN MERTZ, DREW REINKE, SHANE KNIGHT, MIKE SEARS, LINCOLN RANDLE,
ELIJAH GARDNER, LANDON PECK
5. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST
24 26 30 33 37 (39) (43) = 150
SHEA WYNN, MARCUS BECKMAN, SEAN AUTHIER, JOEY COLLINS, THEODEN
ARCHAMBAULT, STEVEN SPANGLE, NOAH BURKE
6. ST. JUDE
18 23 36 40 46 (48) (49) = 163
BRETT TRAMMELL, JASON CRODDY, GABE PERRY, RYAN BRANDENBURG, HARRISON
SISK, CHRISTOPHER MCKAY, SHANE SANNEMAN
7. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
20 38 41 42 44 (45) (47) = 185
WYATT MCCULLOUGH, NICK RIGGLES, COLIN BLACKWELL, QUINTIN HOWSON, DREW
MCGAHA, TYLER HALL, RYAN HICKS
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 1190 ROMAN CYLAIX NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:18.67 6:05
2 2 1239 DREW THOMPSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:39.95 6:16
3 3 1077 KENNY ARNOLD FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 11:44.43 6:18
4 4 1110 NICK PETROY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 11:48.92 6:21
5 5 1202 BAILEY HESTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:11.16 6:33
6 6 1112 MATT REID FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:13.05 6:34
7 7 1206 BECK KELLEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:13.95 6:34
8 8 1087 DAEVON EVANS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:14.07 6:34
9 9 1191 ANDY DAVIDSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:19.72 6:37
10 10 1091 LUKE HENRY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:25.05 6:40
11 11 1234 JOHN SLUYS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:25.85 6:41
12 12 1111 GAVIN REETZ FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:28.37 6:42
13 13 1053 NOAH PERRY EAST FTMS 12:30.74 6:43
14 14 1086 JACK DEMPSEY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:33.45 6:45
15 15 1244 JOHN WILLS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:36.28 6:46
16 1090 WILL HARVEY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:42.46 6:50
17 1230 OWEN RUPP NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:47.34 6:52
18 1205 CULLEN KANE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:55.56 6:57
19 1246 CAMERON ZIEGLER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:04.57 7:01
20 1118 CAMERON ROSTRON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:06.37 7:02
21 1215 NICK NEELEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:09.22 7:04
22 16 1034 GARRETT BURGE EAST FTMS 13:13.03 7:06
23 1079 CONNOR BENSON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:20.19 7:10
24 17 1266 NATHAN MERTZ PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:25.94 7:13
25 18 2696 BRETT TRAMMELL ST. JUDE 13:27.43 7:14
26 19 1060 MICHAEL SANTORO EAST FTMS 13:28.04 7:14
27 1192 JARRETT EMBRY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:28.56 7:14
28 20 2707 WYATT MCCULLOUGH FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:29.62 7:15
29 21 1275 DREW REINKE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:30.21 7:15
30 1180 PETER AWAD NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:30.48 7:15
31 22 1261 SHANE KNIGHT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:36.25 7:18
32 1208 MICHAEL LEE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:38.39 7:20
33 23 2669 JASON CRODDY ST. JUDE 13:40.30 7:21
34 24 1176 SHEA WYNN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:43.12 7:22
35 25 1062 BEN SMITH EAST FTMS 13:44.68 7:23
36 1181 ABE BAILEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:48.21 7:25
37 26 1146 MARCUS BECKMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:50.05 7:26
38 1212 GARRETT MCGAHA NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:50.53 7:26
39 27 1049 COLTON MCFADDEN EAST FTMS 13:52.87 7:27
40 28 1056 CHRIS REICHEL EAST FTMS 13:55.13 7:28
41 29 1279 MIKE SEARS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 13:55.94 7:29
42 30 1145 SEAN AUTHIER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:59.35 7:31
43 31 1274 LINCOLN RANDLE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:00.36 7:31
44 32 1044 ISAAC LLAMAS EAST FTMS 14:00.91 7:32
45 1220 COLIN OGLE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:02.63 7:33
46 33 1151 JOEY COLLINS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:03.04 7:33
47 1223 JAYLEN PLEAK NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:06.64 7:35
48 1178 NOAH ADAMS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:08.56 7:36
49 34 1254 ELIJAH GARDNER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:08.77 7:36
50 1102 NOAH MCWHIRTER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:11.03 7:37
51 1120 MICHAEL SCHAECKENBACH FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:11.33 7:37
52 35 1272 LANDON PECK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:12.46 7:38
53 1278 DEAN SCHMIDT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:17.28 7:40
54 36 2688 GABE PERRY ST. JUDE 14:21.47 7:43
55 1250 EDDIE CAMPBELL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:22.07 7:43
56 1199 GAGE GRAHAM NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:22.13 7:43
57 1103 JOSH MILLER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:24.42 7:44
58 1283 CHRIS SWITZER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:24.98 7:45
59 37 1143 THEODEN ARCHAMBAULT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:25.97 7:45
60 38 2719 NICK RIGGLES FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:31.93 7:48
61 1256 OSWALDO GIL-CEJA PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:34.82 7:50
62 39 1169 STEVEN SPANGLE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:36.43 7:51
63 40 2668 RYAN BRANDENBURG ST. JUDE 14:39.34 7:52
64 1195 JACKSON GERBER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:39.89 7:53
65 1265 BRADLEY MARTIN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:41.41 7:53
66 1285 EMBRY VERNON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:42.34 7:54
67 1204 SAM HORAK NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:43.20 7:54
68 1094 GRANT JACKSON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:44.36 7:55
69 41 2702 COLIN BLACKWELL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:47.25 7:56
70 1115 NICK ROBERTS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:49.19 7:57
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
71 1284 NATHAN VANZUILEN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:52.62 7:59
72 1281 SEAN SMITH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 14:52.67 7:59
73 1187 THOMAS BOATWRIGHT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:56.03 8:01
74 42 2706 QUINTIN HOWSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:59.38 8:03
75 43 1147 NOAH BURKE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:59.46 8:03
76 1226 LOGAN PUTNEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:00.38 8:03
77 1107 SETH MITCHELL FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:02.40 8:05
78 1271 ELLIOTT OBERMAIER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 15:05.09 8:06
79 1152 GABE FOULK FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:09.30 8:08
80 1081 CHRIS BROWN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:12.79 8:10
81 1219 NATHAN NUGENT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:13.11 8:10
82 44 2708 DREW MCGAHA FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:20.86 8:14
83 45 2704 TYLER HALL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:21.46 8:15
84 1116 NELSON RODRIGUEZ FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:21.46 8:15
85 1253 EVAN FURGUSON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 15:24.04 8:16
86 1186 COLE BENNETT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:27.20 8:18
87 46 2694 HARRISON SISK ST. JUDE 15:30.96 8:20
88 47 2705 RYAN HICKS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:33.30 8:21
89 2721 CHRIS WILKERSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:34.74 8:22
90 1096 NICK KING FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:35.38 8:22
91 1237 CALEB SPENCER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:39.88 8:25
92 48 2683 CHRISTOPHER MCKAY ST. JUDE 15:46.85 8:28
93 1249 DAMON BIRGE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 15:47.76 8:29
94 1238 NEAL STALEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:48.18 8:29
95 1258 TYSIN GREEN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 16:01.62 8:36
96 1098 RICKY MAGGIOTTO FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:02.28 8:37
97 1252 LUCAS CUMMINGS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 16:18.26 8:45
98 1160 SAMUAL MEYER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:24.20 8:48
99 1076 WALKER ALBRIGHT FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:26.10 8:49
100 1157 IAN JONES FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:26.85 8:50
101 1251 GRANT CHRISTIAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 16:35.36 8:54
102 1059 TATUM ROBINSON EAST FTMS 16:43.60 8:59
103 1273 HODSON PETRO PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 16:47.28 9:01
104 2717 SHANE GRAPHMAN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:52.17 9:03
105 49 2689 SHANE SANNEMAN ST. JUDE 16:53.78 9:04
106 1209 PARKER LEE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:58.33 9:07
107 1109 JACK PADDOCK FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:01.36 9:08
108 1063 AUSTIN SPARKS EAST FTMS 17:09.15 9:13
109 1171 SEAN SWIFT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:13.23 9:15
110 1167 CAMERON SHORT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:17.76 9:17
111 2720 JONAH SALYERS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:32.55 9:25
112 1170 KYLE SUMNER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:33.21 9:25
113 1099 CONNOR MAVES FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:34.86 9:26
114 2703 LUKE DAWDY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:48.55 9:34
115 1264 DEACON MARCHIONE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 17:54.13 9:37
116 1260 CHARLES JOYCE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 18:01.11 9:40
117 2718 JAROD HAVENER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:05.30 9:43
118 1101 MICHAEL MCDONALD FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:19.85 9:51
119 2716 GABE GAMEZ FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:31.76 9:57
120 1067 MICHAEL TURNER EAST FTMS 18:39.09 10:01
121 1048 SAM MAUGHERMAN EAST FTMS 18:53.26 10:08
122 2676 CAMERON IRWIN ST. JUDE 18:55.33 10:10
123 1240 TEVIS TOLLIVER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:55.41 10:10
124 1166 ALEX SCHREINER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 19:18.37 10:22
125 1179 FLOYD ATHAIDE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:57.73 10:43
126 1248 KADEN BATISTE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 20:07.72 10:48
127 1128 JOEL VITTORI FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:24.92 10:58
128 1106 ELI MITCHELL FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:29.31 11:00
129 1075 SULLIVAN ALBRIGHT FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:29.70 11:00
130 1150 JOSH COBB FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 22:10.37 11:54
131 1282 GAVIN SPRINGFIELD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 22:54.19 12:18
132 1207 YASHVARDHAN KESTI NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:05.63 12:24
133 1270 TISTAN NICOTRA PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE 23:35.77 12:40
134 1175 SETH WYNN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 23:55.36 12:50