PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 11, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 138 Quincy McMahon 4TH College Wood 1:12.36
2 326 Taylor Bowman 4TH Orchard Park 1:17.46
3 465 Riley Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 1:19.26
4 192 Abbey Grogan 4TH Forest Dale 1:19.69
5 279 Megan Nichols 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:20.71
6 384 Alaina O'Rear 4TH Prairie Trace 1:21.33
7 8 Maddie McGarty 4TH Carmel 1:22.04
8 197 Veronica Ledezma 4TH Forest Dale 1:22.27
9 606 Devin Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 1:22.97
10 556 Sydney Aslin 4TH Woodbrook 1:23.06
11 3 Corey Hine 4TH Carmel 1:23.37
12 188 Colleen Duffy 4TH Forest Dale 1:23.44
13 455 Erin Baker 4TH Towne Meadow 1:24.21
14 184 Emma Brune 4TH Forest Dale 1:24.55
15 276 Claire Bonnici 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.63
16 140 Sarah Orzechowski 4TH College Wood 1:24.85
17 341 Maggie Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 1:25.12
18 190 Madison Forsythe 4TH Forest Dale 1:25.61
19 54 Ella Hebert 4TH Cherry Tree 1:25.64
20 338 Melissa Su 4TH Orchard Park 1:25.99
21 139 Lauren Moon 4TH College Wood 1:26.03
22 128 Lexi Brehl 4TH College Wood 1:26.04
23 501 Ella Greenawald 4TH West Clay 1:26.38
24 10 Tally Seitz 4TH Carmel 1:26.45
25 504 Taylor Kent 4TH West Clay 1:26.88
26 433 Brooklyn Sosinsky 4TH Smoky Row 1:26.89
27 508 Lilia Mills 4TH West Clay 1:27.51
28 12 Brooke Weisner 4TH Carmel 1:27.64
29 186 Eloisa Carbone 4TH Forest Dale 1:27.75
30 62 Abigail Mysogland 4TH Cherry Tree 1:28.09
31 560 Cassidie Deason 4TH Woodbrook 1:28.34
32 513 Blair Wayman 4TH West Clay 1:28.51
33 378 Anna Christie 4TH Prairie Trace 1:29.10
34 500 Jessica Fairman 4TH West Clay 1:29.41
35 512 Brooke Waldal 4TH West Clay 1:29.55
36 134 Kathryn Larkin 4TH College Wood 1:29.97
37 198 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.03
38 561 Isabel Hicks 4TH Woodbrook 1:30.16
39 194 Annagrace Hook 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.54
40 137 Flora McKay 4TH College Wood 1:30.64
41 193 Elizabeth Hildebrand 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.87
42 43 Isabel Arroyo 4TH Cherry Tree 1:31.13
43 377 Emma Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 1:31.44
44 615 Breanna Rider 4TH Orchard Park 1:31.70
45 432 Cassidy Shank 4TH Smoky Row 1:31.91
46 208 Anna Thompson 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.02
47 386 Lydia Schrader 4TH Prairie Trace 1:32.17
48 427 Molly Kosiba 4TH Smoky Row 1:32.24
49 468 Madeline Switzer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:32.26
50 503 Courtney Kelley 4TH West Clay 1:32.36
51 7 Mollie Mathison 4TH Carmel 1:32.38
52 458 Ashley Easton 4TH Towne Meadow 1:32.78
53 379 Madilyn Delgado 4TH Prairie Trace 1:32.87
54 330 Kiara Jackson 4TH Orchard Park 1:33.49
55 141 Abby Troy 4TH College Wood 1:33.61
56 6 Suzie Lawburg 4TH Carmel 1:33.68
57 131 Savannah Frauhiger 4TH College Wood 1:33.90
58 1 Grace Barney 4TH Carmel 1:35.03
59 595 Taylor Krian 4TH Carmel 1:35.11
60 206 Eve Swanson 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.50
61 325 Celia Bishop 4TH Orchard Park 1:35.59
62 51 Lauryn Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 1:35.67
63 211 Molly Wright 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.87
64 461 MacKie Malinzak 4TH Towne Meadow 1:35.97
65 68 Ella Thompson 4TH Cherry Tree 1:36.23
66 429 Isabel Larco 4TH Smoky Row 1:36.51
67 514 Jaden Wenthe 4TH West Clay 1:36.61
68 5 Elizabeth Kneifel 4TH Carmel 1:36.61
69 566 Gabriela Zalam 4TH Woodbrook 1:36.92
70 562 Kate Munson 4TH Woodbrook 1:36.94
71 559 Sophia Clark 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.44
72 278 Marygrace Jacko 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:37.75
73 466 London Porter 4TH Towne Meadow 1:38.04
74 142 Lindsay Vrobel 4TH College Wood 1:38.30
75 207 Carol Syverson 4TH Forest Dale 1:38.54
76 70 Brooke Zurcher 4TH Cherry Tree 1:38.83
77 594 Destiny Scott 4TH Carmel 1:39.13
78 331 Kylie McPherson 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.17
79 191 Ellen Gardner 4TH Forest Dale 1:39.63
80 333 Isabella Parrales 4TH Orchard Park 1:40.13
81 277 Jessica Frazer 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.26
82 203 Sarah Penman 4TH Forest Dale 1:40.52
83 334 Richa Patel 4TH Orchard Park 1:40.72
84 181 Anna Boulukos 4TH Forest Dale 1:40.94
85 136 Kayleigh Lloyd 4TH College Wood 1:41.34
86 431 Felicia Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 1:41.66
87 209 Kimmi Vasil 4TH Forest Dale 1:42.44
88 425 Katie Gerard 4TH Smoky Row 1:42.72
89 337 Maliyah Smith 4TH Orchard Park 1:42.72
90 424 Caitlin Flaherty 4TH Smoky Row 1:43.13
91 457 Alexis Dinsmore 4TH Towne Meadow 1:43.17
92 178 Maddie Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 1:43.20
93 133 Maya Godbole 4TH College Wood 1:43.32
94 58 Abby McLaughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:43.56
95 135 Lauren Lee 4TH College Wood 1:43.81
96 600 Katie Standish 4TH College Wood 1:43.83
97 426 Lucy Kemple 4TH Smoky Row 1:44.10
98 340 Isabella Torres 4TH Orchard Park 1:45.18
99 196 Gabi Kleinert 4TH Forest Dale 1:45.68
100 283 Olivia White 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.07
101 2 Jalane Emberton 4TH Carmel 1:46.27
102 275 Isabella Adair 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:47.03
103 129 Jada David 4TH College Wood 1:47.04
104 179 Olivia Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 1:47.34
105 45 Libby Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 1:47.83
106 336 Madalyn Scobell 4TH Orchard Park 1:47.95
107 67 Amy Stafford 4TH Cherry Tree 1:48.50
108 339 Lindsey Thole 4TH Orchard Park 1:48.77
109 434 Kelleigh Wakefield 4TH Smoky Row 1:49.59
110 204 Hanna Polster 4TH Forest Dale 1:50.24
111 280 Elizabeth Piha 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:51.53
112 185 Riley Calvin 4TH Forest Dale 1:52.72
113 69 Chloe Wareham 4TH Cherry Tree 1:53.73
114 463 Claire Mulligan 4TH Towne Meadow 1:54.17
115 48 Emma Clifford 4TH Cherry Tree 1:56.88
116 4 Caroline Kehlet 4TH Carmel 1:57.22
117 130 Ashley Dietrich 4TH College Wood 2:00.26
118 183 Catherine Breeden 4TH Forest Dale 2:04.22
119 66 Kristina Sass 4TH Cherry Tree 2:07.76
120 329 Tiara Huffman 4TH Orchard Park 2:08.56
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 11, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 22 Carter Spaulding 4TH Carmel 1:11.26
2 438 Austin Clark 4TH Smoky Row 1:12.81
3 146 Bing Hudson 4TH College Wood 1:13.82
4 153 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 1:14.89
5 16 Quinn Hammond 4TH Carmel 1:15.02
6 224 Nicholas Loub 4TH Forest Dale 1:15.23
7 345 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 1:15.46
8 228 Steven Overbeck 4TH Forest Dale 1:16.17
9 227 Nicholas Mitchell 4TH Forest Dale 1:16.44
10 405 Tyler Young 4TH Prairie Trace 1:16.84
11 290 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:17.32
12 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 1:17.46
13 298 Tate Wheeler 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:17.61
14 479 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:17.66
15 229 Baron Smith 4TH Forest Dale 1:18.04
16 150 Grant Lipps 4TH College Wood 1:18.69
17 482 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 1:19.63
18 222 Caleb Humphrey 4TH Forest Dale 1:19.85
19 473 Quinn Bright 4TH Towne Meadow 1:20.02
20 402 Owen Schafer 4TH Prairie Trace 1:20.37
21 478 Tyson Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 1:20.46
22 388 Blake Ball 4TH Prairie Trace 1:20.73
23 481 Andrew Turvy 4TH Towne Meadow 1:21.18
24 437 Benjamin Campbell 4TH Smoky Row 1:21.55
25 398 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 1:22.19
26 403 Miguel Ventura 4TH Prairie Trace 1:22.25
27 353 Andrew Treasure 4TH Orchard Park 1:22.47
28 83 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 1:22.99
29 75 Grant Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 1:23.96
30 394 Matthew Gretz 4TH Prairie Trace 1:23.96
31 529 Jayden Simpson 4TH West Clay 1:24.52
32 530 Dakota Thayer 4TH West Clay 1:25.41
33 15 Jeremiah Franklin 4TH Carmel 1:25.63
34 446 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 1:25.76
35 397 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 1:26.03
36 439 Peter Cline 4TH Smoky Row 1:26.09
37 155 Andrew Selstad 4TH College Wood 1:26.57
38 392 Matthew Daly 4TH Prairie Trace 1:26.62
39 144 Joshua Cotton 4TH College Wood 1:27.06
40 352 Brennan Satkoski 4TH Orchard Park 1:27.22
41 147 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 1:27.41
42 287 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.61
43 348 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 1:28.08
44 296 Stuart Schrader 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:28.43
45 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 1:28.58
46 21 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 1:28.77
47 523 Grant Hubbard 4TH West Clay 1:28.91
48 291 Matthew Jones 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:29.60
49 232 Jon Tokad 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.00
50 145 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 1:30.42
51 354 Parker Wilson 4TH Orchard Park 1:30.50
52 20 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 1:31.09
53 152 Andrew Messmer 4TH College Wood 1:32.08
54 195 Evan Houser 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.15
55 474 Ben Brogan 4TH Towne Meadow 1:32.41
56 471 Ben Bradley 4TH Towne Meadow 1:32.77
57 216 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.29
58 617 Issac Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 1:34.56
59 149 Carter Lindfelt 4TH College Wood 1:34.71
60 389 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 1:35.22
61 399 Brandon Persinger 4TH Prairie Trace 1:35.77
62 476 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 1:36.22
63 445 Sahjvir Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 1:36.73
64 614 Nicholas Rodriguez 4TH Orchard Park 1:37.40
65 226 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 1:37.51
66 522 Matthew Howell 4TH West Clay 1:37.56
67 440 Aidan Hurley 4TH Smoky Row 1:38.01
68 231 Michael Taylor 4TH Forest Dale 1:38.61
69 355 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.29
70 616 Youssouf Soumah 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.68
71 148 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 1:40.31
72 151 Ethan Meneghini 4TH College Wood 1:40.32
73 343 Isaac Brown 4TH Orchard Park 1:41.01
74 84 Nate Weaver 4TH Cherry Tree 1:41.03
75 528 Ryan Seader 4TH West Clay 1:41.61
76 294 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:42.07
77 19 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 1:43.73
78 351 Eizens Rozkalns 4TH Orchard Park 1:44.35
79 225 Myles McClintock 4TH Forest Dale 1:44.91
80 286 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:44.95
81 289 Thomas Gilliam 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:45.47
82 572 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 1:46.15
83 285 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.23
84 350 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 1:46.47
85 13 Jackson Baker 4TH Carmel 1:47.22
86 81 Alexander Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 1:50.00
87 234 Luis Withrow 4TH Forest Dale 1:54.81
88 223 Joel Kahn-Shuler 4TH Forest Dale 2:48.86
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 11, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 92 Emily Hand 5TH Cherry Tree 1:13.58
2 539 Adarah Vossoughi-Ho 5TH West Clay 1:17.97
3 303 Martha Hunter 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:18.59
4 365 Reese Walker 5TH Orchard Park 1:19.69
5 411 Sydney Haines 5TH Prairie Trace 1:20.58
6 161 Angela Li 5TH College Wood 1:20.64
7 88 Abby Dalton 5TH Cherry Tree 1:21.36
8 575 Emily Devir 5TH Woodbrook 1:21.80
9 89 Alex Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 1:22.01
10 449 Lydia Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 1:22.18
11 164 Reagan Smiley 5TH College Wood 1:22.48
12 25 Alexis Dufek 5TH Carmel 1:22.77
13 409 Hannah Gretz 5TH Prairie Trace 1:23.06
14 574 Hannah Cunningham 5TH Woodbrook 1:23.50
15 87 Jocelyn Bruch 5TH Cherry Tree 1:24.02
16 448 Olivia Hurley 5TH Smoky Row 1:24.38
17 357 Jayana Hammonds 5TH Orchard Park 1:24.91
18 358 Jaeda Hanley 5TH Orchard Park 1:25.44
19 30 Sophie Stults 5TH Carmel 1:25.87
20 412 Courtney Lacy 5TH Prairie Trace 1:25.89
21 578 Laasya Mamidipalli 5TH Woodbrook 1:26.32
22 26 Eleanor Esrael 5TH Carmel 1:26.54
23 244 Kristin Light 5TH Forest Dale 1:26.67
24 304 Nata Mulpagano 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.47
25 447 Ariana Craft 5TH Smoky Row 1:28.13
26 413 Savanna McGee 5TH Prairie Trace 1:28.26
27 302 Allison Higgins 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:28.77
28 415 Katherine Sehgal 5TH Prairie Trace 1:28.81
29 300 Jessie Dibella 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:29.43
30 242 Mary Grace Inman 5TH Forest Dale 1:29.47
31 160 Hannah Leonard 5TH College Wood 1:30.14
32 587 Iris Yan 5TH Woodbrook 1:30.18
33 236 Mason Crum 5TH Forest Dale 1:30.35
34 100 Emma Uber 5TH Cherry Tree 1:30.55
35 246 Alina McGraw 5TH Forest Dale 1:30.69
36 96 Marisa Piegsa 5TH Cherry Tree 1:30.93
37 537 Chelsea Tinsley 5TH West Clay 1:31.05
38 241 Zoe Horn 5TH Forest Dale 1:31.26
39 410 Georgia Griffith 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.39
40 363 Eliza Stellingwerf 5TH Orchard Park 1:31.61
41 360 Delilah MacHaria 5TH Orchard Park 1:32.30
42 90 Kate Elsten 5TH Cherry Tree 1:32.90
43 577 Amaya Kliegl 5TH Woodbrook 1:35.36
44 93 Gina Harker 5TH Cherry Tree 1:35.40
45 102 Erica Williams 5TH Cherry Tree 1:37.26
46 24 Riley Adams 5TH Carmel 1:37.59
47 538 Kendal Tinsley 5TH West Clay 1:38.82
48 356 Alexandra Hackett 5TH Orchard Park 1:38.98
49 485 Lily Mauck 5TH Towne Meadow 1:39.36
50 235 Natalie Crispin 5TH Forest Dale 1:42.74
51 165 Heidi Thompson 5TH College Wood 1:42.85
52 158 Kiara Garcia 5TH College Wood 1:47.00
53 576 Olivia Hakes 5TH Woodbrook 1:47.02
54 245 Veronica Light 5TH Forest Dale 1:48.46
55 237 Avery Cunningham 5TH Forest Dale 1:50.00
56 157 Anaiyah Curtis 5TH College Wood 1:50.39
57 243 Allison Light 5TH Forest Dale 1:52.35
58 573 Elise Berry 5TH Woodbrook 1:53.38
59 163 Kathryn Pikus 5TH College Wood 1:55.41
60 535 Kushi Jain 5TH West Clay 1:55.81
61 98 Jill Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 2:01.24
62 361 Sarah Mahmoud 5TH Orchard Park 2:03.76
63 583 Nicole Segaran 5TH Woodbrook 2:07.67
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 11, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 492 Elias Konow 5TH Towne Meadow 1:10.90
2 108 Logan Burks 5TH Cherry Tree 1:12.08
3 109 Ben Chalex 5TH Cherry Tree 1:13.27
4 322 Dane Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:13.62
5 543 Jack Geise 5TH West Clay 1:14.10
6 495 Will Murphy 5TH Towne Meadow 1:14.42
7 107 Gabriel Brual 5TH Cherry Tree 1:15.63
8 266 Jackson Mitchell 5TH Forest Dale 1:15.65
9 496 Aidan O'Nan 5TH Towne Meadow 1:16.56
10 252 Ryan Abshire 5TH Forest Dale 1:16.99
11 451 Nate Kavicky 5TH Smoky Row 1:17.98
12 490 Adam Katz 5TH Towne Meadow 1:18.06
13 546 Sam Hooton 5TH West Clay 1:18.52
14 547 Spencer Hooton 5TH West Clay 1:18.70
15 488 Tyler Burnett 5TH Towne Meadow 1:18.85
16 114 Kade Kultgen 5TH Cherry Tree 1:19.41
17 489 Dean Huber 5TH Towne Meadow 1:19.95
18 258 Julian Evans 5TH Forest Dale 1:20.20
19 316 John Resener 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:20.23
20 591 Aadam Merzoug 5TH Woodbrook 1:21.48
21 542 Crew Devoe 5TH West Clay 1:22.37
22 319 Sean Todd 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:23.13
23 491 Ryan Kennedy 5TH Towne Meadow 1:23.92
24 117 Benjamin McTigue 5TH Cherry Tree 1:24.41
25 450 Trevor Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 1:24.78
26 175 Tyler Thikoll 5TH College Wood 1:24.86
27 168 Michael Corliss 5TH College Wood 1:24.90
28 33 Ryan Gilbert 5TH Carmel 1:25.21
29 176 Mitchell Tierney 5TH College Wood 1:25.40
30 308 Owen Booth 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:25.65
31 551 Grant Moon 5TH West Clay 1:25.80
32 32 Jeffrey Doman 5TH Carmel 1:26.21
33 493 Gage Mauck 5TH Towne Meadow 1:26.45
34 271 Wyatt Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 1:26.83
35 256 Dylan Downing 5TH Forest Dale 1:26.88
36 170 Paul Ginella 5TH College Wood 1:27.20
37 106 Aiden Ascioti 5TH Cherry Tree 1:27.52
38 263 Leo Le Hir De Fa 5TH Forest Dale 1:27.76
39 454 Dexter Wakefield 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.99
40 171 Connor Gordon 5TH College Wood 1:28.32
41 166 Sam Bodkin 5TH College Wood 1:28.39
42 544 Jacob Hill 5TH West Clay 1:29.11
43 124 Noah Steiner 5TH Cherry Tree 1:29.46
44 548 Adam Hughes 5TH West Clay 1:29.52
45 257 Adrian Duckworth 5TH Forest Dale 1:29.67
46 494 Max Melrose 5TH Towne Meadow 1:29.85
47 313 Connor Inskeep 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:29.88
48 545 Joshua Hiller 5TH West Clay 1:30.62
49 602 Andrew Tang 5TH College Wood 1:31.36
50 310 Caleb Cohen 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.28
51 324 Carson Young 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.38
52 376 Martin Spink 5TH Orchard Park 1:33.57
53 174 Devin Pote 5TH College Wood 1:34.36
54 320 Blake Tucker 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:34.81
55 167 Sean Burgess 5TH College Wood 1:34.88
56 309 Tate Chaille 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.69
57 370 Logan Douglass 5TH Orchard Park 1:35.84
58 259 Max Hurley 5TH Forest Dale 1:36.64
59 598 Xavier Ramirez 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:37.16
60 177 Corey Zann 5TH College Wood 1:37.32
61 373 Ian Moore 5TH Orchard Park 1:38.44
62 311 Ryan Dossey 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:38.91
63 116 Griffin McConnell 5TH Cherry Tree 1:39.21
64 39 Joshua Pereira 5TH Carmel 1:39.54
65 123 Mary Ann Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 1:39.66
66 323 Richard Wu 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.93
67 118 Logan Miller 5TH Cherry Tree 1:40.40
68 40 Brendan Tea 5TH Carmel 1:40.41
69 541 Adam Davidson 5TH West Clay 1:43.44
70 111 Brian Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 1:43.45
71 375 Aaron Pitchford 5TH Orchard Park 1:45.02
72 162 Keiovanni Moore 5TH College Wood 1:50.64
73 41 Avery Tellez 5TH Carmel 1:51.74
74 605 Scott McDonald 5TH College Wood 1:54.19
75 368 Rafay Ansari 5TH Orchard Park 1:58.88
76 610 Caleb McCormick 5TH Prairie Trace 2:01.57
77 367 Marcus Amburgey 5TH Orchard Park 2:10.75