Fast Before The Feast
White Bear Lake, MN November 28, 2013
5K RESULTS
Place No. Name Age Sex City St Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1996 Aaron Olson 31 M White Bear Lake MN 16:47 16:47 5:24
2 2271 Kevin Dado 14 M Stillwater MN 16:57 16:57 5:28
3 2145 Jacob Smith 7 M Mahtomedi MN 18:18 18:01 5:48
4 2063 Andrew Richter 25 M Lino Lakes MN 20:04 18:07 5:50
5 2257 Tom Prentice 54 M Lake Elmo MN 18:30 18:29 5:57
6 1687 Megan Erlandson 23 F Edina MN 19:22 19:21 6:14
7 1749 Justin Giefer 38 M Mankato MN 19:59 19:32 6:18
8 1826 Anthony Hutchinson 46 M Hugo MN 19:34 19:34 6:18
9 1836 Jim Seifert 49 M White Bear Lake MN 20:00 20:00 6:27
10 2250 Isaac Wyland 21 M St Paul MN 20:11 20:05 6:28
11 1756 Tyler Grant 16 M Brooklyn Park MN 20:12 20:06 6:29
12 1886 Reed Kurak 15 M Lino Lakes MN 20:16 20:08 6:29
13 2353 Nicholas Clemenson 22 M McHenry IL 21:32 20:11 6:30
14 2298 Adam Luecke 18 M Wbl MN 20:18 20:15 6:31
15 1885 Ethan Kurak 17 M Lino Lakes MN 20:18 20:17 6:32
16 2232 Julie Weiskopf 38 F Wbl MN 20:18 20:18 6:32
17 1744 Jeff Howe 49 M Siron WI 20:24 20:22 6:34
18 2061 Katy Ratley 33 F St. Paul MN 21:14 20:52 6:43
19 2316 Jerry Bevtel 63 M Afton MN 21:01 21:00 6:46
20 1714 Erik Fluegel 38 M White Bear Lake MN 21:09 21:08 6:48
21 2273 Darrell Schmidtke 46 M Stacy MN 21:42 21:13 6:50
22 2147 Sam Smith 7 M Mahtomedi MN 21:42 21:14 6:51
23 1727 Mark Fosterling 32 M Saint Paul MN 22:38 21:21 6:53
24 1887 Rob Kurak 54 M Lino Lakes MN 21:31 21:23 6:53
25 1923 Michael Ludick 30 M Moran WY 21:30 21:25 6:54
26 2046 Alexander Poor 24 M Invergrove Heights MN 21:32 21:30 6:56
27 2513 Quinn Mullikin 36 M Madison WI 22:14 21:37 6:58
28 1984 Nicholas Oczak 15 M White Bear Lake MN 21:43 21:37 6:58
29 2207 Ray Vanarragon 41 M Blaine MN 21:53 21:38 6:58
30 1898 Dave Bauman 31 M St Paul MN 24:05 21:40 6:59
31 1922 Grant Loehlein 15 M Vadnais Heights mn 22:20 21:55 7:04
32 1823 Hayden Hulsey 20 M Mahtomedi MN 22:31 21:56 7:04
33 1768 Jake Hagstrom 18 M Mahtomedi MN 22:13 22:07 7:08
34 1577 Brian Burkhartzmeyer 57 M Lakeville Mn 24:03 22:10 7:08
35 1569 Stan Brouillard 52 M Andover MN 22:21 22:19 7:11
36 1540 Kyle Bender 29 M White Bear Lake mn 22:51 22:34 7:16
37 1786 Jeremy Heckman 34 M Hugo MN 23:35 22:38 7:17
38 1933 Shannon McFarlane 48 F Shoreview mn 22:39 22:38 7:17
39 2255 Patrick Zawadski 26 M Shoreview MN 23:08 22:42 7:19
40 1721 Nick Foreman 13 M Lino Lakes MN 22:50 22:43 7:19
41 1642 Ian Deans 21 M Dellwood MN 24:43 22:47 7:20
42 1980 Thomas O\'leary 56 M Circle Pines MN 23:01 22:52 7:22
43 1810 Mark Hokanson 31 M New Brighton MN 23:03 22:54 7:23
44 1866 Steve Kluver 22 M Fargo MN 23:13 22:59 7:24
45 1674 Jackson Dunlap 14 M Wbl MN 23:02 23:02 7:25
46 2019 Megan Peck 15 F Lino Lakes MN 24:01 23:07 7:27
47 2170 Josh Sutherland 11 M Overland Park KS 23:11 23:08 7:27
48 2259 Christy Prentice 19 F Lake Elmo MN 23:30 23:22 7:32
49 2104 Jonathan Schaefer 11 M Mahtomedi MN 23:35 23:31 7:35
50 2041 Lindsey Pierce 22 F Naperville IL 25:16 23:32 7:35
51 1553 Jessica Boespflig 17 F Lino Lakes MN 24:01 23:33 7:35
52 1862 Eric Kitzman 18 M Stillwater mn 25:07 23:40 7:37
53 2146 Mitchell Smith 7 M Mahtomedi MN 24:09 23:41 7:38
54 1584 Marjie Carr-Oxley 50 F Roseville MN 23:56 23:51 7:41
55 1650 Todd Delong 46 M White Bear Lake MN 24:05 23:55 7:42
56 1649 Taylor Delong 17 F White Bear Lake MN 24:08 23:57 7:43
57 1875 Julia Krieger 26 F Washington D. 27:06 24:04 7:45
58 2077 Cindy Romanik 49 F Maplewood mn 24:36 24:10 7:47
59 1852 Spencer Kendall 12 M Bloomington MN 24:16 24:12 7:48
60 2231 Alex Weinberger 11 F Wbl MN 24:18 24:12 7:48
61 1707 Liam Fischer 11 M Mahtomedi MN 24:27 24:18 7:50
62 1639 Connor Danielson 19 M Duluth MN 24:45 24:27 7:52
63 1675 Amanda Dvorak 22 F Bloomington MN 26:09 24:27 7:52
64 1992 Kirsten Olsen 19 F Ham Lake Mn 24:45 24:27 7:52
65 1989 Andea Olsen 23 F Ham Lake Mn 24:45 24:27 7:53
66 1975 Alex Nicholas 21 M Bloomington MN 26:09 24:27 7:53
67 1976 Connie Nicholas 49 F Bloomington MN 26:10 24:28 7:53
68 2055 Michael Potts 27 M Hugo MN 24:51 24:29 7:53
69 1934 Adrienne McGeehan 35 F Blaine MN 27:02 24:37 7:56
70 1690 David Espelien 35 M Forest Lake mn 26:08 24:40 7:57
71 1806 Josh Hintz 15 M New Brighton MN 25:31 24:41 7:57
72 1624 Mike Comstock 46 M Centerville MN 24:52 24:43 7:58
73 1621 Christian Comstock 11 M Centerville MN 24:52 24:43 7:58
74 1646 Bill Delano 62 M Robbinsdale MN 24:53 24:45 7:58
75 2283 Brian Nagel 28 M Arden Hills MN 25:00 24:51 8:00
76 1789 Connor Helseth 18 M White Bear Lake mn 26:39 24:52 8:00
77 2284 Mark Nagel 60 M Arden Hills MN 25:00 24:52 8:00
78 2659 Paul Finkan 44 M Wbl MN 25:55 24:55 8:01
79 2148 Haylee Sommer 23 F Hudson WI 26:18 25:02 8:04
80 1792 Michael Henck 19 M Star Prairie wi 26:17 25:03 8:04
81 1983 Jacob Oczak 12 M White Bear Lake MN 25:33 25:05 8:05
82 1944 Andrew Mexner 30 M St. Paul MN 27:22 25:05 8:05
83 2580 Anne Stepnick 27 M Hugo MN 25:11 25:06 8:05
84 2297 Pete Ellis 40 M Wbl MN 25:11 25:06 8:05
85 1857 Kay Kiani 37 F New Brighton Mn 25:20 25:09 8:06
86 1668 Chris Draack 38 M New Brighton mn 25:21 25:10 8:06
87 2092 Joseph Sanderson 13 M Stillwater MN 26:50 25:11 8:07
88 1596 Chris Chirhart 29 M Oakdale MN 27:48 25:17 8:09
89 1659 Jordan Dittberner 18 M Grant mn 28:13 25:18 8:09
90 2040 Kelsey Pierce 24 F Milwaukee MN 27:11 25:23 8:10
91 2064 Lisa Richter 24 F Omaha MN 25:39 25:23 8:11
92 1831 Jonathan Jamieson 8 M White Bear Lake mn 27:03 25:29 8:12
93 1986 Steve Oczak 42 M White Bear Lake MN 26:32 25:30 8:13
94 2100 Bud Schaefer 16 M White Bear Lake MN 26:01 25:32 8:13
95 2050 Hunter Potter 10 M Stillwater MN 25:36 25:33 8:14
96 1858 Chris Kirkevold 42 M Minneapolis Mi 26:15 25:34 8:14
97 2203 Nick Valento 11 M Centerville Mn 25:44 25:34 8:14
98 1505 Dillon Adams 15 M Lino Lakes MN 27:19 25:39 8:16
99 2052 Noah Potter 12 M Stillwater MN 25:45 25:42 8:17
100 1988 Jason Oliphant 38 F Maple Valley WA 26:01 25:43 8:17
101 2102 Hayden Schaefer 9 M Mahtomedi MN 25:50 25:46 8:18
102 1928 Cody Marshall 8 F Lino Lakes MN 26:25 25:48 8:19
103 1562 Madeline Brandt 21 F Mahtomedi MN 26:47 25:51 8:20
104 1863 Elke Kletti 37 F Dellwood MN 26:06 25:54 8:21
105 1597 Kathleen Chirhart 31 F Oakdale MN 28:25 25:55 8:21
106 1552 Jamie Boespflig 27 F Lino Lakes MN 26:24 25:56 8:21
107 2202 Jake Turner 31 M Mounds View MN 26:13 25:57 8:21
108 1903 Zach Lauridsen 18 M Osceola WI 27:10 26:00 8:22
109 2656 26:00 26:00 8:23
110 1766 Dan Hackman 20 M Mahtomedi MN 27:05 26:01 8:23
111 1632 Conrad Daggett 16 M River Falls WI 26:53 26:07 8:25
112 2252 Austin Yantes 20 F St. Michael MN 26:23 26:10 8:26
113 1868 Jessica Kohl F Blaine mn 26:12 26:12 8:26
114 1517 Seifert Andy 15 M White Bear Lake MN 26:18 26:12 8:26
115 2253 David Yantes 54 M St. Michael MN 26:25 26:13 8:27
116 1666 Don Dornfeld 70 M St Paul MN 26:31 26:16 8:28
117 1682 Alex Eldredge 27 M St. Paul MN 28:26 26:17 8:28
118 2272 Janet Charpentier 38 F Stillwater MN 26:42 26:17 8:28
119 1723 Kayla Foss 16 F Wbl MN 27:09 26:19 8:29
120 1864 Jeff Kletti 38 M Dellwood MN 26:52 26:20 8:29
121 1879 Andrea Krostag 32 M Stacy 26:41 26:22 8:30
122 1592 Trina Charron 32 F Forest Lake mn 26:41 26:22 8:30
123 1936 Noelle McGlinn 14 F Chicago Il 26:43 26:23 8:30
124 1532 Allie Bartholomew 19 F Mahtomedi MN 26:43 26:23 8:30
125 1533 Emma Bartholomew 16 F Mahtomedi MN 26:44 26:25 8:30
126 2215 Jay Voelker 55 M Scandia MN 27:41 26:27 8:31
127 2216 Patrick Voelker 53 M Osage IA 27:42 26:27 8:31
128 1978 Derek Nutzman M Cottage Grove MN 26:37 26:29 8:32
129 1781 Steve Hawkinson 53 M White Bear Lake MN 28:36 26:30 8:32
130 2002 Robb Olson 31 F White Bear Lake MN 27:07 26:32 8:33
131 2060 Jessica Quigley 32 F Osceola WI 27:53 26:33 8:33
132 2251 Kate Wyman 26 F Saint Paul MN 28:48 26:35 8:34
133 1669 Jessica Draack 36 F New Brighton mn 26:47 26:36 8:34
134 2127 Julie Sherman 17 F Shoreview MN 27:44 26:37 8:34
135 1778 John Harstad 31 M Houlton wi 29:28 26:37 8:34
136 1710 Jirina Flicek 16 F New Prague Mn 26:42 26:37 8:35
137 2289 Madelyn Schwartz 16 F Wbl MN 27:16 26:38 8:35
138 1977 Kristin Nordvold 34 F St Paul MN 26:49 26:38 8:35
139 2290 Joanne Schwartz 46 F Wbl MN 27:16 26:38 8:35
140 1678 Adam Eisele 12 M Shoreview MN 28:25 26:43 8:36
141 1694 Nick Fairbanks 49 M Hugo MN 27:28 26:43 8:36
142 2109 Morgan Scheiller 19 F Cambridge mn 27:23 26:44 8:36
143 2275 Mia Schmidtke 15 F Stacy MN 27:17 26:44 8:37
144 1684 Alec Engert 12 M Woodbury MN 27:10 26:45 8:37
145 1591 Bill Charron 35 M Forest Lake mn 27:04 26:45 8:37
146 1942 Jeff Merkling 52 M Woodbury MN 27:35 26:46 8:37
147 1757 Keith Graupmann 52 M Woodbury MN 27:07 26:46 8:37
148 1787 Stacey Helders-Pevan 37 F Hudson WI 27:22 26:47 8:38
149 1693 Lizzie Fairbanks 13 F Hugo MN 27:32 26:47 8:38
150 2295 Luke Olson 22 M Vadnais Heights MN 29:27 26:48 8:38
151 1544 Justin Bergman 22 M Wbl MN 27:42 26:48 8:38
152 1547 Jim Bircher 22 F Vadnais Heights IA 29:28 26:49 8:38
153 1679 Jon Eisele 45 M Shoreview MN 28:30 26:49 8:38
154 1926 Andy Manos 24 M St. Louis Park MN 29:28 26:50 8:39
155 1604 Sam Cleary 12 M Mukwonago WI 27:37 26:51 8:39
156 2027 Elizabeth Persico 47 F Shoreview MN 27:47 26:51 8:39
157 1779 Kenzie Hart 16 F Lino Lakes Mn 28:11 26:53 8:39
158 2299 Sarah MacGillis 48 F North Oaks MN 27:11 26:54 8:40
159 1603 Jim Cleary 46 M Mukwonago WI 27:41 26:54 8:40
160 1959 Chris Mosley 36 M Edina MN 29:09 26:57 8:41
161 1541 Lauren Berger 25 F Fargo ND 29:14 26:59 8:41
162 2110 Cory Schlack 26 M Fargo ND 29:14 27:00 8:42
163 2023 Carol Pelletier 52 F Hugo MN 29:14 27:01 8:42
164 2043 Kayla Pilarski 20 F Oakdale Mn 27:34 27:01 8:42
165 1811 Gene Holen 72 F Shoreview MN 28:42 27:03 8:43
166 1514 Paul Anderson 56 M Mahtomedi MN 27:59 27:07 8:44
167 2312 Paul Sugden 63 M Circle Pines MN 27:20 27:12 8:46
168 2261 Peggy Hunter 52 F Hugo MN 29:45 27:13 8:46
169 2160 Sydney Staedt 14 F White Bear Lake mn 29:02 27:14 8:46
170 2209 Tina Vasquez 48 F Vinton Io 28:27 27:16 8:47
171 2051 Lisa Potter 46 F Stillwater MN 27:22 27:18 8:48
172 2047 Alex Potter 12 M Stillwater MN 27:22 27:19 8:48
173 2106 Meg Schaefer 13 F White Bear Lake MN 28:48 27:21 8:48
174 1914 Nina Leo 35 F Minneapolis mn 30:35 27:23 8:49
175 2304 Jane Hogan 60 F Vadnais Heights MN 27:58 27:24 8:49
176 2030 Jared Peterson 31 M St Louis Park MN 29:37 27:24 8:50
177 1586 Tara Cassidy 41 F Shoreview Mn 28:21 27:25 8:50
178 1681 Jeffrey Ek 55 M Hugo MN 28:02 27:26 8:50
179 2282 Ellie O'Brien 33 F Wbl MN 30:00 27:26 8:50
180 2071 Pedro Rivera 21 M White Bear Lake mn 29:04 27:27 8:50
181 2004 Michael O'Neil 65 M Mahtomedi MN 28:29 27:27 8:50
182 2130 Kim Siebold 44 F Lakeville Mn 28:48 27:29 8:51
183 1742 Nick Geraets 34 M Roberts WI 28:52 27:29 8:51
184 1515 Quinn Anderson 24 F Stillwater MN 28:49 27:30 8:52
185 1963 Tricia Mosley 36 F Edina MN 29:41 27:33 8:52
186 2206 Janel Vanarragon 39 F Blaine MN 28:19 27:37 8:54
187 1900 Paula Larson 48 F Hugo MN 28:19 27:37 8:54
188 2105 Max Schaefer 12 M White Bear Lake MN 29:06 27:38 8:54
189 1755 Scott Grant 49 M Brooklyn Park MN 29:23 27:39 8:54
190 2107 Scott Schaefer 44 M White Bear Lake MN 29:09 27:42 8:55
191 1924 Stephanie Magnuson 39 F Stillwater mn 28:18 27:43 8:56
192 1528 Mark Arrigoni 33 M Vadnais Heights MN 29:41 27:44 8:56
193 1837 Ariel Johnson 21 F Osceola Wi 28:58 27:44 8:56
194 1527 Jill Arrigoni 34 F Vadnais Heights MN 29:41 27:44 8:56
195 1558 Kermit Boyum 38 M White Bear Lake MN 31:05 27:46 8:57
196 2098 Ryan Satrom 32 M White Bear Lake MN 30:31 27:47 8:57
197 2096 Dennis Sarracco 32 M White Bear Lake MN 30:32 27:48 8:57
198 1557 Matthew Boyd 29 M Boyceville WI 28:22 27:52 8:59
199 1703 Amber Fischer 31 F Maplewood MN 30:12 27:55 8:59
200 1913 Aaron Leo 35 M Minneapolis mn 31:09 27:56 9:00
201 2563 Kathy Scherer 52 F Mahtomedi MN 29:10 27:58 9:00
202 1583 Paige Carlson 11 F New Prague mn 28:02 27:58 9:00
203 1718 Greg Fontana 26 M Wbl MN 28:22 27:58 9:01
204 1709 Janae Flicek 11 F New Prague Mn 28:03 27:59 9:01
205 2337 Michael Branch 50 M Lino Lakes Mn 29:56 27:59 9:01
206 1971 Bob Nelson 54 M Lino Lakes MN 28:53 28:01 9:02
207 1955 Todd Morrell 41 M Maplewood Mn 28:16 28:02 9:02
208 1554 Aaron Boettcher 31 M West Saint Paul MN 28:32 28:02 9:02
209 1743 Stacey Geraets 33 F Roberts WI 29:26 28:03 9:02
210 2205 Latoya Van Nest 29 F New Richmond WI 29:26 28:03 9:02
211 1564 Megan Braun 32 F Duluth MN 28:53 28:05 9:03
212 1582 Julie Carlson 32 F New Prague MN 28:10 28:05 9:03
213 1520 Roan Appert 10 M Mahtomedi MN 30:55 28:07 9:03
214 1519 Quinn Appert 10 M Mahtomedi MN 31:00 28:11 9:05
215 1860 James Kirkevold 17 M Minneapolis Mi 28:44 28:13 9:05
216 1667 Jillian Doroff 25 F White Bear Lake MN 29:19 28:14 9:06
217 2556 John Samec 28 M Roseville MN 28:55 28:15 9:06
218 1909 Emma Leger 14 F Blaine MN 28:42 28:26 9:09
219 1910 Grace Leger 11 F Blaine MN 28:43 28:27 9:10
220 1981 Megan O'Conner 20 F Dellwood MN 30:55 28:27 9:10
221 1982 Rhiannon O'Conner 57 F Dellwood MN 30:55 28:28 9:10
222 2095 Sarah Seifert 22 f White Bear Lake MN 28:36 28:30 9:11
223 2111 Ricky Schmidt 27 M Wbl MN 29:48 28:31 9:11
224 2069 Patty Ridley 49 F Wbl MN 29:15 28:38 9:13
225 1676 Riley Einan 11 M Mahtomedi MN 29:42 28:42 9:15
226 1774 Danielle Hanson 29 F Hugo MN 31:33 28:42 9:15
227 1954 Michael Mokosak 44 M Roseville MN 31:31 28:43 9:15
228 1941 Mary Meier 19 F Stillwater MN 30:07 28:44 9:15
229 1798 Bren Hertaus 11 M Forest Lake MN 29:41 28:44 9:15
230 1952 Stephanie Miller 47 F Dellwood MN 29:36 28:45 9:15
231 1507 Tanner Adams 13 M Lino Lakes MN 30:27 28:46 9:16
232 1623 Lisa Comstock 43 F Centerville MN 29:41 28:55 9:19
233 1782 Hannah Heath 15 F Andover MN 30:28 28:58 9:20
234 2265 James Dornfeld 69 M Wbl MN 29:21 29:00 9:20
235 2184 Jennifer Thomasser 44 F White Bear Twp Mn 31:22 29:01 9:21
236 1746 John Gerber 52 M Mahtomedi mn 29:39 29:02 9:21
237 1745 Ellie Gerber 16 F Mahtomedi mn 29:39 29:03 9:21
238 1809 Tanner Hoel 8 M Wbl MN 30:27 29:03 9:21
239 1808 Eric Hoel M Wbl MN 30:27 29:03 9:21
240 1726 Dan Fosterling 60 M Hudson WI 31:37 29:06 9:22
241 1872 Rhonda Kosiak 58 F Shoreview MN 29:58 29:10 9:24
242 1871 Mike Kosiak 22 M Shoreview MN 29:58 29:10 9:24
243 1729 Henry Fusco 12 M White Bear Lake MN 29:42 29:13 9:24
244 2124 Jeffrey Shaw 42 M White Bear Townshi MN 32:02 29:13 9:25
245 2012 Angelique Packer 41 F Inver Grove Height MN 29:43 29:16 9:25
246 2218 Sara Wade 8 F Lino Lakes mn 29:56 29:18 9:26
247 1750 Jeanne Giernet 46 F Maplewood MN 29:54 29:24 9:28
248 1585 Vickie Carver 45 F Lino Lakes MN 29:31 29:26 9:29
249 1641 Ellie Deans 18 F Dellwood MN 31:30 29:32 9:31
250 1759 Katelynn Green 24 F Lake Elmo MN 31:31 29:32 9:31
251 1974 Ken Neubeck 56 M Vadnais Heights MN 30:42 29:33 9:31
252 2240 Dan Wilson 41 M Blaine MN 31:58 29:33 9:31
253 2241 Kate Wilson 32 F Blaine MN 31:58 29:34 9:31
254 1689 Anne Anderson 51 F Stillwater MN 30:56 29:36 9:32
255 1705 Ethan Fischer 9 M Mahtomedi MN 29:46 29:37 9:32
256 1780 Terry Hart 53 M Lino Lakes Mn 30:56 29:37 9:32
257 2020 Joe Pederson 36 M Lindstrom MN 29:47 29:37 9:32
258 2038 Denise Pierce 59 F Naperville IL 31:26 29:43 9:34
259 1906 Cassie Le 19 F White Bear Lake MN 31:19 29:45 9:35
260 2031 Jill Peterson 42 F Shoreview Mn 31:53 29:46 9:35
261 1563 Erica Bratland 34 F Shoreview MN 31:52 29:46 9:35
262 1581 Anna Carlson 40 F Columbia Heights MN 31:18 29:46 9:35
263 1845 Mark Johnson 61 M New Brighton MN 31:18 29:46 9:35
264 2482 Donna Lockman 51 F Lino Lakes MN 30:18 29:47 9:35
265 1622 Claudia Comstock 13 F Centerville MN 30:35 29:49 9:36
266 1821 Caitlin Howe 20 F Birchwood MN 33:00 29:53 9:38
267 2310 Michelle Banks 46 F Lake Elmo MN 30:55 29:55 9:38
268 1626 Rachel Cooper 42 F White Bear Lake MN 33:03 29:56 9:38
269 1897 Jennifer Larson 37 F Hugo MN 31:22 29:56 9:38
270 2035 Melinda Peulen 31 F Roseville MN 30:18 29:56 9:39
271 2204 Timothy Valento 46 M Centerville Mn 30:08 29:58 9:39
272 1542 Jordan Bergman 21 F Wbl MN 30:52 29:59 9:39
273 1731 Thomas Fusco 15 M White Bear Lake MN 30:07 30:00 9:40
274 1911 Joel Leger 42 M Blaine MN 30:33 30:01 9:40
275 1706 Jennifer Fischer 43 F Mahtomedi MN 30:11 30:01 9:40
276 1665 Steven Donegan 59 M Hugo MN 31:04 30:02 9:40
277 1683 Aidan Engert 10 M Woodbury MN 30:29 30:03 9:41
278 2171 Kylie Sutherland 9 F Overland Park KS 30:06 30:03 9:41
279 2039 John Pierce 57 M White Bear Lake MN 31:57 30:04 9:41
280 1531 Patricia Barry 56 F White Bear Lake MN 31:57 30:05 9:41
281 1551 Ross Bloomquist 42 M Stillwater Mn 31:16 30:06 9:42
282 1960 Ethan Mosley 10 M Stillwater MN 32:09 30:06 9:42
283 1560 Pat Branch 73 M Centerville MN 32:00 30:09 9:43
284 1767 Colin Hagstrom 46 F Mahtomedi MN 30:17 30:10 9:43
285 1724 Teresa Foss F Wbl MN 33:24 30:11 9:43
286 1722 Bob Foss 45 M Wbl MN 33:24 30:12 9:43
287 1881 Kathy Krum 44 F Roseville MN 32:37 30:14 9:44
288 1889 Randy Kuzel 47 M Lino Lakes Mn 31:23 30:14 9:44
289 1888 Kelly Kuzel 45 M Lino Lakes Mn 31:23 30:16 9:45
290 1919 Caroline Little 34 F Saint Paul MN 30:20 30:17 9:45
291 1715 Natalie Fluegel 10 F White Bear Lake MN 30:30 30:18 9:45
292 1606 Andrea Clinch 17 F Woodbury mn 30:39 30:22 9:47
293 1608 Kimberly Clinch 19 F Woodbury mn 30:39 30:23 9:47
294 1712 Jill Flower 61 F Shoreview MN 32:03 30:23 9:47
295 1550 Lea Bloomquist 44 F Stillwater Mn 31:34 30:25 9:48
296 2119 Shae Seivert 26 F Stillwater WI 32:29 30:28 9:49
297 1769 Jessica Hagstrom 46 F Mahtomedi MN 30:35 30:29 9:49
298 1673 Elizabeth Dunlap 57 F Abl MN 30:31 30:30 9:49
299 1648 Taryn Delong 15 F White Bear Lake MN 30:44 30:31 9:50
300 1893 Jenny Laing 40 F Vadnais Heights MN 32:06 30:32 9:50
301 1788 Alec Helseth 20 M White Bear Lake MN 32:29 30:40 9:53
302 2306 Michael Balwanz 31 M Invergrove Heights MN 32:13 30:43 9:54
303 2230 Lynn Weatherson 48 F Eagan MN 32:38 30:44 9:54
304 1680 Shelley Eisele 46 F Shoreview MN 32:34 30:44 9:54
305 2274 Cassie Schmidtke 16 F Stacy MN 31:22 30:48 9:55
306 2268 Phoebe Schmidt 15 F Forest Lake MN 31:22 30:49 9:56
307 2103 John Schaefer 42 M Mahtomedi MN 30:54 30:50 9:56
308 2307 White Goodman 44 M Lino Lakes MN 31:17 30:50 9:56
309 1785 Andrea Heckman 36 F Hugo MN 31:47 30:50 9:56
310 1849 Alison Jungers 27 F White Bear Lake Mn 32:03 30:51 9:56
311 1873 Matt Kratzke 15 M Stacy mn 32:10 30:54 9:57
312 2108 Christine Scheiller 45 F Cambridge Mn 31:34 30:55 9:57
313 1576 Peter Bruss 59 M White Bear Lake Mn 33:40 30:55 9:57
314 1848 Dan Johnson-Powers 35 M Roseville MN 33:24 30:58 9:58
315 1574 Kelly Bruss 27 M White Bear Lake Mn 33:40 30:58 9:58
316 1777 Jessica Harstad 31 M Houlton wi 31:32 30:59 9:59
317 1640 Ian Danielson 17 M Duluth MN 31:18 31:00 9:59
318 2256 Erin Zwonitzer 28 F Columbus MN 31:32 31:03 10:00
319 1920 Christopher Little 27 M White Bear Lake Mn 33:43 31:03 10:00
320 1685 James Engert 56 M Woodbury MN 31:30 31:03 10:00
321 2314 Greta Kjorlien 12 F Blaine MN 32:13 31:05 10:01
322 1637 Caley Danielson 21 F Duluth MN 31:24 31:06 10:01
323 1598 Amy Christensen 48 F Shoreview mn 31:20 31:07 10:01
324 1932 Julie McFarlane 19 F Shoreview mn 31:19 31:07 10:01
325 2208 Autumn Vanderbosch 12 F Blaine MN 31:27 31:10 10:02
326 1907 Melissa Le 42 F White Bear Lake MN 32:46 31:13 10:03
327 2159 Riley Staedt 15 M White Bear Lake mn 32:49 31:13 10:03
328 1791 Mason Helseth 15 M White Bear Lake mn 33:05 31:15 10:04
329 1790 Mark Helseth 49 M White Bear Lake MN 33:06 31:17 10:04
330 1948 Erik Mikkelson 39 M Shoreview Mn 31:50 31:19 10:05
331 1716 Nicholas Fluegel 7 M White Bear Lake MN 31:31 31:20 10:05
332 1949 Kehlen Mikkelson 37 F Shoreview Mn 31:51 31:20 10:06
333 2210 Caitlin Vevea 26 F Anoka Mn 33:58 31:23 10:06
334 1951 Ivan Miller 54 M Mahtomedi MN 33:15 31:26 10:07
335 2189 Meghan Thompson 30 F Chicago IL 34:16 31:27 10:08
336 1961 Jeff Mosley 42 M Stillwater MN 33:41 31:29 10:08
337 2194 Lindsey Thoreson 29 F Maple Grove MN 31:44 31:29 10:08
338 2226 Michael Walter 36 M Wbl MN 34:14 31:30 10:09
339 2225 Janell Walter 33 F Wbl MN 34:13 31:30 10:09
340 2196 Valts Treibergs 32 M White Bear Townshi MN 34:16 31:31 10:09
341 1508 Zach Adams 46 M Lino Lakes MN 33:23 31:32 10:09
342 1737 Patrick Gardner 46 M River Falls WI 32:55 31:34 10:10
343 2315 Martha Sather 44 F Stillwater MN 34:22 31:35 10:10
344 1536 Neil Bauer 35 M Hudson WI 32:24 31:36 10:10
345 1518 Kristen Appert 10 M Mahtomedi MN 34:22 31:36 10:11
346 1503 Nicole Acciari 28 F White Bear Lake MN 31:57 31:36 10:11
347 2286 Luke Gangler M Lino Lakes MN 33:17 31:39 10:11
348 1546 Ellie Bircher 22 F Vadnais Heights IA 34:18 31:40 10:12
349 2228 Jamison Walton 41 M White Bear Lake mn 32:51 31:43 10:13
350 2227 Jessica Walton 41 F White Bear Lake mn 32:51 31:43 10:13
351 2086 Sabrina Ryan 56 F Mankato MN 34:49 31:47 10:14
352 2313 Kathryn Kjorlien 39 F Blaine MN 32:56 31:47 10:14
353 1784 Paul Heath 48 M Andover MN 33:22 31:47 10:14
354 1609 Kirk Clowser 56 M Dellwood mn 31:52 31:50 10:15
355 2246 Marybeth Wollak 49 F Hugo Mn 32:38 31:50 10:15
356 1861 Maureen Kirkevold 44 F Minneapolis Mi 32:32 31:53 10:16
357 2152 Brennan Sparks 9 M Woodbury MN 32:34 31:53 10:16
358 1816 Lisa Holsten 47 F Stillwater MN 33:16 31:54 10:16
359 1636 Staci Dahl-Fernandez 13 M Lake Elmo MN 33:17 31:55 10:17
360 2154 Katie Speckman 33 F Saint Paul MN 33:54 31:57 10:17
361 2221 Petra Wagstrom 37 F Forest Lake MN 33:49 31:57 10:17
362 2016 Carey Panier 35 F Peoria IL 33:37 32:00 10:18
363 1908 Amy Leger 11 F Blaine MN 32:33 32:00 10:18
364 1797 Jessica Hennen 25 F Wyoming mn 33:15 32:02 10:19
365 1967 Jill Myers 58 F White Bear Lake mn 33:15 32:04 10:20
366 2220 Keith Wagner 40 M Forest Lake MN 34:26 32:12 10:22
367 2219 Brenda Wagner 40 M Forest Lake MN 34:26 32:12 10:22
368 1720 Maureen Foreman 40 F Lino Lakes MN 33:12 32:15 10:23
369 2026 Paula Perron 40 F White Bear Lake MN 33:22 32:17 10:24
370 1754 Nancy Grandt 55 F Lino Lakes MN 33:52 32:17 10:24
371 1719 Caroline Foreman 13 F Lino Lakes MN 33:13 32:17 10:24
372 2305 Alyssa Kirs 25 F Invergrove Heights MN 32:41 32:17 10:24
373 1559 Megan Bradley 24 F Little Canada MN 34:44 32:18 10:24
374 1691 Siobain Espelien 36 F Forest Lake MN 33:46 32:18 10:24
375 1751 Scott Golden M Wbl MN 34:37 32:21 10:25
376 2285 Emily Grandt 27 F Lino Lakes MN 33:59 32:21 10:25
377 2150 Kelli Sovell 34 F Elko mn 35:28 32:21 10:25
378 1883 Laura Kuehn 32 F Hugo MN 35:42 32:22 10:26
379 1840 Julie Johnson 41 F Woodbury MN 33:14 32:23 10:26
380 1765 Jessica Haas 25 F Mpls MN 33:59 32:23 10:26
381 1964 Jennifer Mudek 30 F North Saint Paul MN 33:13 32:24 10:26
382 1894 Luke Laingen 13 M Woodbury MN 33:04 32:24 10:26
383 2137 David Sikorski 42 M Pataskala MN 33:52 32:26 10:27
384 2140 Brad Simenson 60 M Ham Lake MN 35:33 32:26 10:27
385 1957 Kirsten Morse 32 F Vadnais Heights MN 34:33 32:29 10:28
386 2070 Denise Rivard 55 F Stillwater MN 33:14 32:36 10:30
387 2249 Christine Woolhouse 46 F Brook Park MN 34:34 32:40 10:31
388 1593 Jackson Chase-Jacobus 12 M White Bear Lake MN 33:50 32:46 10:33
389 1829 Keith Jacobus 55 M White Bear Lake MN 33:50 32:46 10:33
390 1512 Angie Anderson 30 F Savage MN 34:51 32:47 10:33
391 2005 Ali Opse 14 F Cottage Grove MN 33:55 32:48 10:34
392 2006 Crystal Opse 39 F Cottage Grove MN 33:55 32:50 10:34
393 2033 Tiffany` Petronack 39 F Hugo mn 35:01 32:50 10:35
394 2032 Jeffrey Petronack 43 M Hugo mn 35:01 32:51 10:35
395 1655 Matt Desjardins 36 M White Bear Lake mn 33:26 32:51 10:35
396 2037 Sami Pidde 11 F Stillwater MN 34:23 32:51 10:35
397 1717 Donna Fontana 58 F Wbl MN 33:16 32:52 10:35
398 2144 Chris Sitek 39 M White Bear Twp MN 35:35 32:52 10:35
399 2058 Crystal Quanbeck 50 M Milford IA 34:54 32:54 10:36
400 2267 Greg Schmidt 45 M Forest Lake MN 35:05 32:58 10:37
401 1969 Jill Bue 37 F Shoreview MN 33:33 33:03 10:39
402 1950 Terry Mikkelson 68 M Dell Wood Mn 33:34 33:03 10:39
403 1800 Tim Hertaus 44 M Forest Lake MN 34:07 33:03 10:39
404 1610 Alison Cochrane 52 F San Antonio tx 33:18 33:04 10:39
405 1865 Kaitie Kluver 24 F Fargo MN 33:18 33:05 10:39
406 2079 Jessica Rust 38 M White Bear Lake MN 35:39 33:05 10:39
407 1834 Heidi Janssen 33 F Maple Grove MN 35:36 33:06 10:40
408 1799 Nina Hertaus 13 F Forest Lake MN 34:06 33:07 10:40
409 2036 Dan Pidde 44 M Stillwater MN 34:50 33:11 10:41
410 2001 Luke Olson 22 F Stillwater IA 35:54 33:13 10:42
411 1998 Christopher Olson 27 M White Bear Lake MN 35:54 33:14 10:42
412 1748 Coleton Giefer 14 M Mankato MN 33:43 33:15 10:42
413 2128 Haley Siebold 17 F Lakeville Mn 34:36 33:15 10:43
414 2085 Marj Ryan 47 F Mahtomedi Mn 35:01 33:15 10:43
415 1741 Heidi George 35 F Roseville MN 35:21 33:16 10:43
416 2311 Mark Balwanz 29 M Big Lake MN 34:49 33:18 10:43
417 1605 Mary Clemenson 51 F McHenry IL 36:21 33:18 10:44
418 2009 Nathan Orts 12 F Maplewood MN 34:43 33:19 10:44
419 1516 Todd Anderson 55 M Stillwater MN 34:41 33:19 10:44
420 2277 Kim Rasch F Lino Lakes MN 34:53 33:20 10:44
421 2294 Stephanie Wickland 34 F Hugo MN 34:53 33:20 10:44
422 1912 Kelly Lehmicke 26 M Stillwater MN 34:40 33:20 10:44
423 2143 Eileen Sinnott 47 F Brooklyn Park MN 34:01 33:21 10:44
424 2082 Joey Ryan 29 M White Bear Lake MN 36:16 33:22 10:45
425 2083 Kate Ryan 28 F White Bear Lake MN 36:15 33:23 10:45
426 2048 Amelia Potter 10 F Stillwater MN 33:27 33:24 10:45
427 1972 Emily Nelson 20 F Columbia MO 34:17 33:24 10:45
428 2022 Eva Pegelhoff 15 F Lino Lakes mn 36:28 33:25 10:46
429 2028 Colby Petersen 6 M White Bear Lake Mn 35:28 33:25 10:46
430 2564 Tim Schulze 41 M Lino Lakes mn 36:28 33:25 10:46
431 2191 Molly Thompson 28 F St. Paul MN 36:15 33:25 10:46
432 1833 Ryan Jamieson 8 M White Bear Lake mn 35:28 33:25 10:46
433 1835 Jacqueline Jensen 27 F Prescott WI 34:10 33:26 10:46
434 2292 Mary Beltoro 47 F Woodbury MN 33:40 33:26 10:46
435 2142 Kristina Simmons 39 F Mendota Heights MN 34:09 33:29 10:47
436 1965 Elizabeth Mullikin 35 F Madison WI 34:09 33:30 10:47
437 2151 Nicholas Sovell 34 M Elko MN 36:37 33:31 10:47
438 2049 Dennis Potter 44 M Stillwater MN 33:39 33:34 10:49
439 2242 Charlie Wirka 8 M Mahtomedi MN 35:55 33:34 10:49
440 2243 Claire Wirka 9 F Mahtomedi MN 35:56 33:35 10:49
441 2244 Jason Wirka 39 M Mahtomedi MN 35:56 33:35 10:49
442 2200 Ashley Trudeau 28 F Oakdale MN 36:25 33:37 10:50
443 2089 Mel Safner 31 F St Paul MN 36:26 33:38 10:50
444 2072 Beck Rogers 8 M Hugo MN 35:29 33:41 10:51
445 2245 Kim Wirka 39 F Mahtomedi MN 36:03 33:42 10:51
446 1662 Janel Donegan 53 F Hugo mn 34:54 33:45 10:52
447 2185 Abigail Thompson 24 F Stillwater mn 36:38 33:45 10:52
448 1838 Brian Johnson 43 M Wbl MN 35:23 33:45 10:52
449 2076 Robert Rogers 41 M Hugo MN 35:33 33:45 10:52
450 2025 Will Perpich 11 M Mahtomedi mn 34:24 33:46 10:52
451 1938 Alicia McHugh 50 F Vadnais Heights MN 34:04 33:46 10:52
452 2183 Marcella Thomas 53 F Stillwater MN 34:52 33:47 10:53
453 2188 Megan Thompson 27 F White Bear Lake MN 36:38 33:51 10:54
454 1522 Jake Arnold 7 M Andover MN 36:52 33:51 10:54
455 1526 Nancy Arnold 49 F Andover MN 36:52 33:52 10:54
456 1946 Chris Michaels 27 M Woodbury MN 36:04 33:55 10:55
457 2065 Nancy Richter 59 F Lino Lakes MN 36:21 33:56 10:56
458 1796 Randy Henk 54 M White Bear Lake MN 35:44 33:56 10:56
459 1795 Breanna Henk 22 F Maplewood MN 35:44 33:57 10:56
460 2166 Jason Stern 28 M White Bear Lake mn 36:28 33:57 10:56
461 1814 Dawn Holm 41 F Brooklyn Park MN 36:28 33:58 10:56
462 1891 Ray Kwapick 44 F Little Canada MN 36:06 34:00 10:57
463 2141 Tiffany Simenson 31 F Coon Rapids MN 37:08 34:02 10:58
464 1725 Tyler Foss M Wbl MN 37:06 34:04 10:58
465 1783 Lynnette Heath 46 F Andover MN 35:39 34:04 10:58
466 1847 Stephanie Johnson 45 F River Falls WI 35:13 34:06 10:59
467 1874 Shannon Kratzke 38 F Stacy mn 35:22 34:07 10:59
468 2309 Tom Banks 46 M Lake Elmo MN 35:14 34:14 11:01
469 2165 Barb Stein 47 F Lino Lakes MN 36:42 34:15 11:02
470 2234 Jen Wenzel 42 F Lino Lakes MN 36:42 34:15 11:02
471 2101 Erika Schaefer 41 F Mahtomedi MN 35:15 34:16 11:02
472 2199 Rick Triviski 42 M New Brighton MN 36:34 34:16 11:02
473 2099 Amber Schaefer 6 F Mahtomedi MN 35:15 34:17 11:02
474 2212 Terri Vevea 55 F Anoka Mn 36:56 34:21 11:04
475 2235 Lisa Westman 52 F Wbl MN 36:21 34:25 11:05
476 2198 Alija Triviski 42 M New Brighton MN 36:41 34:25 11:05
477 2301 Sara Cossaek 42 F Vadnais Heights MN 36:21 34:25 11:05
478 1929 Mandy Mattson 34 F Lino Lakes MN 37:17 34:28 11:06
479 2000 Katie Olson 31 F White Bear Lake MN 37:13 34:32 11:07
480 1851 Patricia Kendall 43 F Bloomington MN 34:41 34:36 11:08
481 2059 Rodney Quanbeck 50 M Milford IA 36:38 34:37 11:09
482 2126 Mike Shepard 39 M Hugo MN 35:06 34:40 11:10
483 1568 Kari Britten 29 F Minneapolis mn 37:30 34:44 11:11
484 2162 Charity Stanchfield 36 F Brook Park MN 36:39 34:44 11:11
485 1730 Jean Fusco 15 f White Bear Lake MN 36:07 34:46 11:12
486 1713 Andrea Fluegel 39 F White Bear Lake MN 35:04 34:51 11:13
487 1654 Jamie Desjardins 35 F Wbl MN 35:26 34:51 11:13
488 1677 Suzanne Einan 38 F Mahtomedi MN 35:53 34:51 11:13
489 2239 Thomas Willkom 46 M Maplewood MN 37:11 34:56 11:15
490 2238 Maxwell Willkom 10 M Maplewood MN 37:11 34:56 11:15
491 1566 Melissa Brigley 26 F Maplewood Mn 36:10 34:57 11:15
492 1793 Sheri Henck 48 F Star Prairie wi 36:10 34:57 11:15
493 1945 Molly Meyers 29 F Coon Rapids mn 36:35 34:58 11:16
494 1822 Cortney Hren 32 F Cottage Grove mn 37:37 35:07 11:18
495 2008 Lisa Orts 42 F Maplewood MN 36:31 35:07 11:19
496 1734 Ryan Gallagan 33 M St Paul MN 37:29 35:10 11:20
497 1842 Kelly Johnson 45 F Osceola Wi 36:25 35:11 11:20
498 1987 Amy Oliphant 38 F Maple Valley WA 35:30 35:11 11:20
499 1671 Darren Dukart 36 M Colorado Springs CO 36:02 35:13 11:21
500 2176 Tracy Taubert 48 F St Paul MN 36:44 35:15 11:21
501 1968 A N 43 F Vadnais Heights MN 37:52 35:16 11:21
502 1844 Lisa Johnson 43 F New Richmond WI 37:34 35:20 11:23
503 1543 Judy Bergman 59 F Wbl MN 36:14 35:21 11:23
504 1812 Kyle Holen 42 M Shoreview MN 37:14 35:31 11:26
505 1997 Christina Olson 27 F White Bear Lake MN 35:54 35:42 11:30
506 1828 Maria Jackson 45 F Wbl MN 37:06 35:47 11:31
507 2180 Don Theisen 53 M Forest Lake MN 36:37 35:54 11:34
508 2181 Hannah Theisen 19 F Forest Lake MN 36:37 35:55 11:34
509 1818 Brent Hoover 55 M Lino Lakes MN 38:49 35:55 11:34
510 2169 Andrea Strobush 41 F White Bear Townshi MN 37:32 35:56 11:34
511 2308 Maureen Holtzman F St. Paul MN 37:35 35:56 11:34
512 2117 Stephen Screader 31 M Saint Paul MN 37:35 35:57 11:35
513 1902 Darlene Lauridsen 48 F Osceola WI 37:12 35:58 11:35
514 1930 Holly Maudsley 40 F Woodbury MN 37:03 35:59 11:35
515 1620 Jeff Collins 46 M Oakdale Mn 39:01 36:03 11:36
516 1619 Barb Collins 50 F Oakdale Mn 39:00 36:03 11:37
517 1770 Joan Hagstrom 46 F Mahtomedi MN 36:16 36:04 11:37
518 1939 Ann McIntosh 36 F Duluth MN 38:35 36:05 11:37
519 1995 Tanner Olsen 12 M Shoreview MN 36:29 36:05 11:37
520 1511 Maria Amenrud 54 F Ham Lake MN 36:33 36:10 11:39
521 2236 Lori Williams 50 F Stacy MN 37:25 36:12 11:39
522 2155 Danielle Spengler 26 F St. Paul MN 37:25 36:12 11:39
523 1545 Holly Bergstad 37 F Woodbury MN 38:30 36:12 11:39
524 1600 Alex Clampitt 8 M Lino Lakes mn 37:48 36:14 11:40
525 2093 Maggie Sanderson 10 F Stillwater MN 37:48 36:16 11:41
526 1880 Gregg Krum 41 M Roseville MN 38:43 36:19 11:42
527 2017 Ryan Pankratz 24 F St. Paul MN 37:17 36:20 11:42
528 1732 Rebecca Gaalaas 31 F Roseville MN 38:43 36:20 11:42
529 1607 Katherine Clinch 8 F Woodbury mn 36:36 36:20 11:42
530 2438 Teri Hilden 52 F Lino Lakes MN 36:54 36:20 11:42
531 1966 Michelle Murdock 36 F Blaine MN 38:51 36:23 11:43
532 2291 Daniella Beltoro 15 F Woodbury MN 36:40 36:25 11:44
533 1692 Jenifer Fairbanks 42 F North Branch mn 37:44 36:27 11:44
534 2087 Shawn Ryan 48 M Mahtomedi Mn 39:44 36:32 11:46
535 1643 Robin Deans 18 F Dellwood MN 38:34 36:34 11:46
536 1602 Jason Clampitt 36 M Lino Lakes mn 38:07 36:34 11:46
537 1859 Emily Kirkevold 16 F Minneapolis Mi 37:14 36:36 11:47
538 1772 Monica Handlos 37 F Saint Anthony mn 38:44 36:36 11:47
539 1794 Jackie Hendrickson 51 F Wbl MN 38:52 36:37 11:48
540 2300 Angie Henderson 38 F Maple Grove MN 38:59 36:37 11:48
541 2125 Sarah Shaw 37 F White Bear Townshi MN 39:26 36:41 11:49
542 1994 Mechelle Olsen 19 F Ham Lake Mn 37:01 36:41 11:49
543 2029 Abbey Peterson 29 F St Louis Park MN 38:44 36:42 11:49
544 2190 Michelle Thompson 32 F Spearfish SD 39:38 36:43 11:50
545 2053 Caroline Potts 21 F Hugo MN 37:10 36:44 11:50
546 2222 Taylor Wald 20 M White Bear Lake MN 37:10 36:44 11:50
547 2187 Kyle Thompson 30 M Spearfish sd 39:39 36:44 11:50
548 1804 Megan Hilden 23 F Lino Lakes MN 37:15 36:45 11:50
549 1625 Nathaniel Cook 24 M Hutchinson MN 39:22 36:45 11:50
550 2120 Emily Seller 22 F Hutchinson MN 39:23 36:45 11:50
551 2054 Connie Potts 55 F Hugo MN 37:10 36:45 11:50
552 1699 Scott Ferguson 26 M Manhattan mn 39:39 36:48 11:51
553 1599 Aaron Clampitt 9 M Lino Lakes mn 38:22 36:50 11:52
554 2045 Rebecca Pine 24 F St. Paul MN 37:51 36:54 11:53
555 1567 Dante Britten 31 M Minneapolis mn 39:42 36:55 11:53
556 2186 Jacob Thompson 27 M White Bear Lake MN 39:42 36:55 11:53
557 2192 Sandy Thompson 57 F Stillwater MN 39:41 36:56 11:54
558 2044 Elizabeth Pine 24 F Dellwood MN 37:51 36:56 11:54
559 2201 Amber Turner 29 F Mounds View MN 38:49 36:57 11:54
560 1993 Leah Olsen 20 F Ham Lake Mn 37:24 37:00 11:55
561 1921 Katelyn Little 27 F Hugo Mn 39:43 37:01 11:55
562 1985 Ruth Oczak 44 F Wbl MN 38:05 37:02 11:56
563 2080 Sue Rutz 46 F Lino Lakes MN 40:04 37:03 11:56
564 1850 Deb Kelly 45 F Lino Lakes MN 40:04 37:03 11:56
565 2132 Amy Sienko 22 F St Anthony MN 40:07 37:07 11:57
566 1803 Jake Higgins 22 M Blaine MN 40:07 37:08 11:57
567 2133 Elyse Sienko 30 F White Bear Lake MN 40:09 37:11 11:58
568 2134 Ryan Sienko 30 M White Bear Lake MN 40:09 37:12 11:59
569 1890 Becky Kwapick 44 F Little Canada MN 39:18 37:12 11:59
570 1539 Katy Bender 29 F White Bear Lake mn 39:06 37:14 11:59
571 1947 Mary Michaels 53 F Woodbury MN 39:24 37:16 12:00
572 2193 Pang Chee Thor 21 F Centerville MN 38:12 37:17 12:00
573 2157 Brian Staedt 48 M White Bear Lake mn 39:09 37:19 12:01
574 1739 Keaton Garrity 13 F Milan OH 38:26 37:20 12:01
575 2293 Darrin Hughes M S St. Paul MN 37:28 37:25 12:03
576 2056 Nikki Price 26 F South St Paul Mn 37:28 37:25 12:03
577 1904 Kate Lawler 29 F White Bear Lake MN 38:27 37:26 12:03
578 2452 Cortney Johnson 25 F Saint Paul MN 38:38 37:27 12:03
579 1638 Cathy Danielson 51 F Duluth MN 37:54 37:34 12:06
580 2161 Barb Stafki 53 F White Bear Lake mn 40:10 37:45 12:09
581 1708 Deb Fletcher 48 F Cottage Grove MN 39:04 37:49 12:11
582 2011 Linda J Osterbauer 52 F Wbl MN 39:09 37:51 12:11
583 2018 Angela Paschal 27 F Pella Io 38:46 37:57 12:13
584 1943 Selina Merkling 24 F Minneapolis MN 38:47 37:57 12:13
585 1579 Laurie Bystrom 47 F White Bear Townshi MN 39:12 38:01 12:14
586 1588 Kristin Charpentier 25 F Wbl MN 39:21 38:03 12:15
587 2174 Jordan Swanson 16 F Stillwater mn 40:41 38:07 12:17
588 2034 Joseph Petronio 54 M Woodbury MN 40:51 38:16 12:19
589 1501 Emma Abress 17 F Wyoming MN 40:49 38:20 12:21
590 1502 Jennifer Abress 24 F Forest Lake MN 40:49 38:21 12:21
591 2112 Laura Schuller 31 F Inver Grove Height MN 40:21 38:21 12:21
592 2121 Betsy Senarighi 31 F White Bear Lake MN 40:21 38:22 12:21
593 1601 Cara Clampitt 37 F Lino Lakes mn 39:53 38:27 12:23
594 1916 Myles Ligtenberg 9 M Lake Elmo MN 38:49 38:34 12:25
595 2135 Alexander Sikorski 14 M Birchwood Village MN 40:00 38:35 12:26
596 2248 Stephanie Woodward 45 F Hugo MN 41:57 38:39 12:27
597 2129 Kayla Siebold 12 F Lakeville Mn 40:05 38:45 12:29
598 1635 Wendy Daggett 52 F Delano MN 39:37 38:49 12:30
599 1740 Luci Garrity 8 F Milan OH 39:51 38:50 12:30
600 2229 Elly Watts-Garrity 35 F Milan OH 39:55 38:52 12:31
601 2136 Ann Sikorski 70 F Baden MN 40:19 38:54 12:31
602 1696 Budd Farley 56 M Maplewood MN 42:20 39:05 12:35
603 1555 Alison Boettcher 30 F West Saint Paul MN 39:35 39:07 12:36
604 1529 Amy Baldwin 43 F Roseville MN 42:00 39:15 12:38
605 2158 Debbie Staedt 46 F White Bear Lake mn 41:08 39:17 12:39
606 2021 Kelly Pederson 40 F Forest Lake mn 41:15 39:22 12:40
607 1878 Paige Kringle 12 F Andover MN 41:36 39:29 12:43
608 2024 Rose Perpich 43 F Mahtomedi mn 40:21 39:40 12:46
609 1572 Kelly Bruns 30 F Farmington MN 41:52 39:40 12:46
610 1573 Scott Bruns 32 M Farmington MN 41:52 39:41 12:47
611 1867 Allisa Koch 26 F White Bear Lake MN 42:03 39:43 12:47
612 2197 Michele Trinkle 51 F Lino Lakes MN 42:04 39:44 12:48
613 1695 Lisa Falck 40 F Lino Lakes Mn 40:00 39:46 12:48
614 2090 Allyn Salisbury 50 F White Bear Lake MN 41:09 39:47 12:49
615 2260 Jim Hunter 61 M Hugo MN 42:26 39:54 12:51
616 2264 Joshua Hietpas 12 M Wbl MN 42:35 39:59 12:52
617 2269 Jeff Anderson 37 M Brooklyn Park MN 42:02 40:10 12:56
618 2270 Roxi Shackelford 36 F Brooklyn Park MN 42:02 40:11 12:56
619 2278 Trent Winterfield M Otsego MN 41:12 40:11 12:56
620 2156 Keri St. Sauver 32 F Hugo MN 42:05 40:12 12:57
621 1813 Sophia Hollanitsch 11 F Hugo MN 42:05 40:12 12:57
622 2279 Christina Young F Roseville MN 41:13 40:13 12:57
623 1761 Kim Gromek 17 F Lino Lakes MN 41:07 40:26 13:01
624 2123 Sheila Shackle 38 F Saint Paul mn 42:38 40:34 13:04
625 1565 Kathy Brazeau 40 F Osceola WI 42:38 40:35 13:04
626 1698 Jean Farley 29 F Maplewood MN 43:54 40:39 13:05
627 1697 Jamie Farley 27 F Maplewood MN 43:54 40:40 13:06
628 1892 Wyatt Kwapick 44 F Little Canada MN 42:49 40:44 13:07
629 2546 Nicole Ricker 29 F Woodbury MN 41:47 40:48 13:08
630 2067 Sarah Ricker 23 F Inver Grove Height MN 41:47 40:48 13:08
631 1802 Megan Heyman 27 F Minneapolis MN 44:01 40:57 13:11
632 1801 Flavel Heyman 29 M Minneapolis MN 44:02 40:57 13:11
633 1633 Corrin Daggett 15 F Delano MN 41:45 40:58 13:12
634 2211 Dan Vevea 55 M Anoka Mn 43:35 40:58 13:12
635 1634 Thomas Daggett 12 M River Falls WI 41:45 41:01 13:13
636 2131 Thomas Siebold 43 M Lakeville Mn 42:27 41:06 13:14
637 1738 Christopher Garrity 39 M Milan OH 42:13 41:07 13:14
638 1670 Linda Drilling 61 F Lino Lakes MN 41:42 41:07 13:14
639 2266 Tracey Crudo 37 F Stacy MN 42:03 41:07 13:14
640 1905 Marcia Lawler 59 F White Bear Lake MN 42:13 41:07 13:15
641 1521 Angela Arcand 40 F White Bear Lake Mn 42:57 41:13 13:16
642 1733 Bridget Gallagan 30 F Saint Paul MN 43:47 41:29 13:21
643 1830 Ramsey James 30 F White Bear Lake MN 41:54 41:35 13:23
644 1629 Katie Coulter 24 F Crystal WI 41:59 41:36 13:24
645 1627 Christina Coulter 26 F Beaver Falls PA 41:59 41:37 13:24
646 1628 Courtney Coulter 22 F Hudson WI 41:59 41:38 13:24
647 1973 Paula` Ness 46 F St. Paul MN 42:24 41:49 13:28
648 1824 Haylee Hurt 10 F Hugo MN 44:15 41:52 13:29
649 1825 Jayne Hurt 44 F Hugo MN 44:17 41:55 13:30
650 1979 Erin O\'leary 30 F New Brighton MN 45:00 42:28 13:40
651 1846 Melissa Johnson 41 F Wbl MN 44:17 42:41 13:45
652 1575 Mary Bruss 59 M White Bear Lake Mn 45:20 42:41 13:45
653 1534 Lisa Bauer 31 F Minneapolis Mn 43:37 42:45 13:46
654 1537 Sue Bauer 59 F Woodbury MN 43:37 42:46 13:46
655 1877 Grace Kringle 12 F Andover MN 44:56 42:49 13:47
656 1504 Abby Adams 16 F Lino Lakes MN 44:44 42:53 13:49
657 2010 Olivia Orts 12 F Maplewood MN 44:28 43:02 13:51
658 2007 Dimitri Orts 42 M Maplewood MN 44:28 43:02 13:52
659 2062 Gayle Raymond 43 F New Brighton MN 43:53 43:10 13:54
660 2115 Alex Schulze 14 M Lino Lakes mn 46:15 43:10 13:54
661 2116 Amber Schulze 40 F Lino Lakes mn 46:16 43:10 13:54
662 1701 Frank Fernandez 13 M Lake Elmo MN 44:50 43:12 13:55
663 2153 Janet Sparks 41 F Woodbury MN 43:53 43:12 13:55
664 1587 Ana Charpentier 6 F White Bear Lake mn 46:06 43:33 14:01
665 1832 Leah Jamieson 40 F White Bear Lake mn 45:42 43:38 14:03
666 2074 Gavin Rogers 10 M Hugo MN 45:28 43:41 14:04
667 2084 Mackenzie Ryan 14 F Mahtomedi Mn 45:36 44:00 14:10
668 1931 Mary Maule 53 F St. Paul MN 47:14 44:03 14:11
669 2233 Michele Wells 41 F White Bear Lake MN 47:11 44:12 14:14
670 1538 Lisa Beecroft 43 F White Bear Lake MN 47:11 44:12 14:14
671 1760 Zach Green 26 M Maplewood MN 46:18 44:15 14:15
672 1758 Abel Green 25 M Lake Elmo MN 46:18 44:16 14:15
673 2296 Alex Lamson 9 M Mahtomedi MN 44:23 44:18 14:16
674 2172 Susan Sutherland 44 F Overland Park KS 44:24 44:18 14:16
675 1876 David Kringle 68 M Superior WI 46:26 44:18 14:16
676 1962 Tara Mosley 39 F Stillwater MN 46:33 44:31 14:20
677 1513 Kirsten Anderson 29 F White Bear Lake MN 45:57 44:40 14:23
678 1819 Jennifer Houston F North Oaks MN 45:57 44:42 14:24
679 2167 Griffin Still 5 F Saint Paul MN 45:19 44:43 14:24
680 2168 Nicole Still 5 F Saint Paul MN 45:21 44:45 14:24
681 2075 Parker Rogers 12 M Hugo MN 46:39 44:52 14:27
682 1990 Delaney Olsen 9 F Shoreview MN 45:27 45:04 14:31
683 1991 Ericka Olsen 43 F Shoreview MN 45:27 45:05 14:31
684 1530 Candice Barry 30 F Stillwater MN 47:09 45:14 14:34
685 1735 Erica Gandy 8 F Woodbury mn 45:44 45:29 14:39
686 1736 Kimberly Gandy 49 F Woodbury mn 45:44 45:30 14:39
687 1839 Jeff Johnson 63 M Falcon Heights MN 46:12 45:39 14:42
688 2182 Cristina Thomas 53 F Stillwater MN 47:03 45:59 14:48
689 2088 Shea Ryan 16 F Mahtomedi Mn 47:51 46:05 14:50
690 2081 Jan Ryan 75 F Mahtomedi Mn 47:51 46:05 14:50
691 1773 Sophia Hansen - Rogers 10 F Hugo MN 47:54 46:09 14:52
692 1870 Jennifer Kohnen 39 F Hugo mn 47:08 46:09 14:52
693 2073 Elizabeth Rogers 40 F Hugo MN 47:58 46:10 14:52
694 1970 Barbara Nelson 60 F White Bear Lake MN 46:45 46:11 14:52
695 2262 Sarah Seiberlich 23 F Lino Lakes MN 46:45 46:11 14:52
696 1918 Sam Link 17 F Inver Grove Height MN 47:18 46:27 14:57
697 1590 Jacey Lamson 10 F Mahtomedi MN 47:01 46:55 15:06
698 1672 Elizabeth Dunlap 13 F Wbl MN 47:21 47:07 15:10
699 2097 Chris Sather 40 M Mpls MN 48:04 47:33 15:19
700 1820 Kathy Houston F North Oaks MN 51:07 47:45 15:23
701 2118 Maija Sedzielarz 65 F Fridley MN 50:16 47:55 15:26
702 2139 William Sikorski, Sr. 71 M Baden MN 49:25 47:56 15:26
703 2042 Steve Pierce 55 M Naperville IL 50:02 48:07 15:30
704 1556 Jennie Boland 41 F Hugo MN 49:10 48:16 15:33
705 1570 Angie Brown 48 F Mahtomedi MN 50:08 48:27 15:36
706 1571 Jason Brown 48 M White Bear Lak mn 50:08 48:28 15:36
707 1647 Tammy Delong 46 F White Bear Lake MN 49:35 48:29 15:37
708 1762 Janeen Guhde 67 F Shoreview MN 49:35 48:29 15:37
709 1937 Patricia McGlinn 54 F Chicago Il 50:17 48:46 15:42
710 1935 Michael McGlinn 54 M Chicago Il 50:17 48:47 15:43
711 1523 Kevin Arnold 24 F White Bear Lake MN 51:57 48:55 15:45
712 2213 Bess Vlaisavljevich 29 F Berkeley CA 49:41 48:57 15:46
713 2214 Rose Vlaisavljevich 26 F Little Canada Mn 49:41 48:57 15:46
714 1815 Hannah Holsten 17 F Stillwater MN 50:35 48:58 15:46
715 1702 Madison Fernandez 13 M Lake Elmo MN 50:37 48:59 15:46
716 1775 Dick Hanson 58 M Hugo MN 51:55 49:00 15:46
717 2254 Catherine Young 32 F Hugo MN 50:10 49:16 15:52
718 1884 Dana Kunin 34 F Minneapolis MN 51:07 49:22 15:54
719 1925 Joe Maniaci 25 M St. Paul MN 35:42 49:52 16:03
720 2263 Terry Hietpas 47 M Wbl MN 52:45 50:09 16:09
721 1644 Tim Deans 35 M Mahtomedi Mn 51:50 50:48 16:21
722 1664 Samantha Donegan 23 F Hugo MN 52:03 50:53 16:23
723 1663 Madison Donegan 20 F Hugo mn 52:03 50:53 16:23
724 1613 Kathy Cochrane 53 F Vadnais Heights MN 51:46 50:55 16:24
725 1510 Nancy Alexander 64 F Forest Lake MN 52:55 50:57 16:24
726 1611 Dick Cochrane 54 M Vadnais Heights MN 51:52 50:58 16:25
727 1614 Sarah Cochrane 21 F Vadnais Heights MN 51:53 51:01 16:25
728 1524 Kristie Arnold 24 F White Bear Lake MN 52:25 51:06 16:27
729 1704 Barb Fischer 52 F Blaine MN 53:36 51:13 16:29
730 2175 Nicole Swanson 42 F Golden Valley MN 52:57 51:53 16:42
731 2173 Evan Swanson 42 F Golden Valley MN 52:57 51:55 16:43
732 1895 Diane Landberg 61 F Birchwood WY 53:25 52:01 16:45
733 1896 Margaret Landberg 28 F Moran WY 53:26 52:01 16:45
734 2280 Rachel Dewitt 29 F Wbl MN 55:13 52:03 16:46
735 2164 Tony Steffen 32 F Oakdale MN 55:45 53:32 17:14
736 1827 Charlie Jackson 52 M Wbl MN 55:16 53:47 17:19
737 2195 Susan Tommerdahl 53 F Circle Pines Mn 55:51 54:43 17:37
738 1661 Alex Donegan 25 F Hugo mn 40:39 54:54 17:41
739 1899 Leah Larson 13 F Minneapolis MN 55:57 55:16 17:48
740 2138 Terra Sikorski 12 F Birchwood Village MN 56:53 55:17 17:48
741 2237 Mary Williams 50 F White Bear Lake MN 56:54 55:19 17:49
742 1595 Christine Cheney 45 F Minneapolis MN 56:04 55:22 17:50
743 2015 Dave Palma 53 M Lino Lakes MN 41:34 55:39 17:55
744 2163 Katie Steffen 32 F Oakdale MN 56:32 56:18 18:08
745 1617 Sheila Coker 43 F Conroe MN 58:02 56:18 18:08
746 2247 Judy Wood 69 F Lakewood MN 59:38 56:24 18:09
747 1615 Deirdre Coker 37 F Forest Lake MN 58:07 56:39 18:14
748 2078 Janet Rude 58 F Wbl MN 58:49 57:03 18:22
749 1594 Karli Chase-Jacobus 21 F White Bear Lake MN 59:40 57:08 18:24
750 1771 Susan Hambly 54 F White Bear Lake MN 1:00:39 57:29 18:31
751 2091 Bill Sandercock 79 M Maplewood MN 1:00:39 57:30 18:31
752 1728 Jorge Fuentes 35 M Coon Rapids mn 1:00:31 58:21 18:47
753 1616 Jerry Coker 42 M Conroe MN 1:00:10 58:25 18:49
754 1612 Elizabeth Cochrane 50 F Vadnais Heights MN 1:03:39 1:02:45 20:12
755 2224 Jenn Wallen 42 F Coon Rapids MN 1:07:00 1:04:33 20:47
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Kevin Dado Stillwater MN 14 M 16:57
2 Jacob Smith Mahtomedi MN 7 M 18:01
3 Tyler Grant Brooklyn Park MN 16 M 20:06
4 Reed Kurak Lino Lakes MN 15 M 20:08
5 Adam Luecke Wbl MN 18 M 20:15
6 Ethan Kurak Lino Lakes MN 17 M 20:17
7 Sam Smith Mahtomedi MN 7 M 21:14
8 Nicholas Oczak White Bear Lak MN 15 M 21:37
9 Grant Loehlein Vadnais Height mn 15 M 21:55
10 Jake Hagstrom Mahtomedi MN 18 M 22:07
11 Nick Foreman Lino Lakes MN 13 M 22:43
12 Jackson Dunlap Wbl MN 14 M 23:02
13 Josh Sutherland Overland Park KS 11 M 23:08
14 Jonathan Schaefer Mahtomedi MN 11 M 23:31
15 Eric Kitzman Stillwater mn 18 M 23:40
16 Mitchell Smith Mahtomedi MN 7 M 23:41
17 Spencer Kendall Bloomington MN 12 M 24:12
18 Liam Fischer Mahtomedi MN 11 M 24:18
19 Connor Danielson Duluth MN 19 M 24:27
20 Josh Hintz New Brighton MN 15 M 24:41
21 Christian Comstock Centerville MN 11 M 24:43
22 Connor Helseth White Bear Lak mn 18 M 24:52
23 Michael Henck Star Prairie wi 19 M 25:03
24 Jacob Oczak White Bear Lak MN 12 M 25:05
25 Joseph Sanderson Stillwater MN 13 M 25:11
26 Jordan Dittberner Grant mn 18 M 25:18
27 Jonathan Jamieson White Bear Lak mn 8 M 25:29
28 Bud Schaefer White Bear Lak MN 16 M 25:32
29 Hunter Potter Stillwater MN 10 M 25:33
30 Nick Valento Centerville Mn 11 M 25:34
31 Dillon Adams Lino Lakes MN 15 M 25:39
32 Noah Potter Stillwater MN 12 M 25:42
33 Hayden Schaefer Mahtomedi MN 9 M 25:46
34 Zach Lauridsen Osceola WI 18 M 26:00
35 Conrad Daggett River Falls WI 16 M 26:07
36 Seifert Andy White Bear Lak MN 15 M 26:12
37 Adam Eisele Shoreview MN 12 M 26:43
38 Alec Engert Woodbury MN 12 M 26:45
39 Sam Cleary Mukwonago WI 12 M 26:51
40 Alex Potter Stillwater MN 12 M 27:19
41 Max Schaefer White Bear Lak MN 12 M 27:38
42 Roan Appert Mahtomedi MN 10 M 28:07
43 Quinn Appert Mahtomedi MN 10 M 28:11
44 James Kirkevold Minneapolis Mi 17 M 28:13
45 Riley Einan Mahtomedi MN 11 M 28:42
46 Bren Hertaus Forest Lake MN 11 M 28:44
47 Tanner Adams Lino Lakes MN 13 M 28:46
48 Tanner Hoel Wbl MN 8 M 29:03
49 Henry Fusco White Bear Lak MN 12 M 29:13
50 Ethan Fischer Mahtomedi MN 9 M 29:37
51 Thomas Fusco White Bear Lak MN 15 M 30:00
52 Aidan Engert Woodbury MN 10 M 30:03
53 Ethan Mosley Stillwater MN 10 M 30:06
54 Matt Kratzke Stacy mn 15 M 30:54
55 Ian Danielson Duluth MN 17 M 31:00
56 Riley Staedt White Bear Lak mn 15 M 31:13
57 Mason Helseth White Bear Lak mn 15 M 31:15
58 Nicholas Fluegel White Bear Lak MN 7 M 31:20
59 Kristen Appert Mahtomedi MN 10 M 31:36
60 Brennan Sparks Woodbury MN 9 M 31:53
61 Staci Dahl-Fernandez Lake Elmo MN 13 M 31:55
62 Luke Laingen Woodbury MN 13 M 32:24
63 Jackson Chase-Jacobus White Bear Lak MN 12 M 32:46
64 Coleton Giefer Mankato MN 14 M 33:15
65 Colby Petersen White Bear Lak Mn 6 M 33:25
66 Ryan Jamieson White Bear Lak mn 8 M 33:25
67 Charlie Wirka Mahtomedi MN 8 M 33:34
68 Beck Rogers Hugo MN 8 M 33:41
69 Will Perpich Mahtomedi mn 11 M 33:46
70 Jake Arnold Andover MN 7 M 33:51
71 Maxwell Willkom Maplewood MN 10 M 34:56
72 Tanner Olsen Shoreview MN 12 M 36:05
73 Alex Clampitt Lino Lakes mn 8 M 36:14
74 Aaron Clampitt Lino Lakes mn 9 M 36:50
75 Myles Ligtenberg Lake Elmo MN 9 M 38:34
76 Alexander Sikorski Birchwood Vill MN 14 M 38:35
77 Joshua Hietpas Wbl MN 12 M 39:59
78 Thomas Daggett River Falls WI 12 M 41:01
79 Alex Schulze Lino Lakes mn 14 M 43:10
80 Frank Fernandez Lake Elmo MN 13 M 43:12
81 Gavin Rogers Hugo MN 10 M 43:41
82 Alex Lamson Mahtomedi MN 9 M 44:18
83 Parker Rogers Hugo MN 12 M 44:52
84 Madison Fernandez Lake Elmo MN 13 M 48:59
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Megan Peck Lino Lakes MN 15 F 23:07
2 Christy Prentice Lake Elmo MN 19 F 23:22
3 Jessica Boespflig Lino Lakes MN 17 F 23:33
4 Taylor Delong White Bear Lak MN 17 F 23:57
5 Alex Weinberger Wbl MN 11 F 24:12
6 Kirsten Olsen Ham Lake Mn 19 F 24:27
7 Cody Marshall Lino Lakes MN 8 F 25:48
8 Kayla Foss Wbl MN 16 F 26:19
9 Noelle McGlinn Chicago Il 14 F 26:23
10 Allie Bartholomew Mahtomedi MN 19 F 26:23
11 Emma Bartholomew Mahtomedi MN 16 F 26:25
12 Julie Sherman Shoreview MN 17 F 26:37
13 Jirina Flicek New Prague Mn 16 F 26:37
14 Madelyn Schwartz Wbl MN 16 F 26:38
15 Morgan Scheiller Cambridge mn 19 F 26:44
16 Mia Schmidtke Stacy MN 15 F 26:44
17 Lizzie Fairbanks Hugo MN 13 F 26:47
18 Kenzie Hart Lino Lakes Mn 16 F 26:53
19 Sydney Staedt White Bear Lak mn 14 F 27:14
20 Meg Schaefer White Bear Lak MN 13 F 27:21
21 Paige Carlson New Prague mn 11 F 27:58
22 Janae Flicek New Prague Mn 11 F 27:59
23 Emma Leger Blaine MN 14 F 28:26
24 Grace Leger Blaine MN 11 F 28:27
25 Mary Meier Stillwater MN 19 F 28:44
26 Hannah Heath Andover MN 15 F 28:58
27 Ellie Gerber Mahtomedi mn 16 F 29:03
28 Sara Wade Lino Lakes mn 8 F 29:18
29 Ellie Deans Dellwood MN 18 F 29:32
30 Cassie Le White Bear Lak MN 19 F 29:45
31 Claudia Comstock Centerville MN 13 F 29:49
32 Kylie Sutherland Overland Park KS 9 F 30:03
33 Natalie Fluegel White Bear Lak MN 10 F 30:18
34 Andrea Clinch Woodbury mn 17 F 30:22
35 Kimberly Clinch Woodbury mn 19 F 30:23
36 Taryn Delong White Bear Lak MN 15 F 30:31
37 Cassie Schmidtke Stacy MN 16 F 30:48
38 Phoebe Schmidt Forest Lake MN 15 F 30:49
39 Greta Kjorlien Blaine MN 12 F 31:05
40 Julie McFarlane Shoreview mn 19 F 31:07
41 Autumn Vanderbosch Blaine MN 12 F 31:10
42 Amy Leger Blaine MN 11 F 32:00
43 Caroline Foreman Lino Lakes MN 13 F 32:17
44 Ali Opse Cottage Grove MN 14 F 32:48
45 Sami Pidde Stillwater MN 11 F 32:51
46 Nina Hertaus Forest Lake MN 13 F 33:07
47 Haley Siebold Lakeville Mn 17 F 33:15
48 Nathan Orts Maplewood MN 12 F 33:19
49 Amelia Potter Stillwater MN 10 F 33:24
50 Eva Pegelhoff Lino Lakes mn 15 F 33:25
51 Claire Wirka Mahtomedi MN 9 F 33:35
52 Amber Schaefer Mahtomedi MN 6 F 34:17
53 Jean Fusco White Bear Lak MN 15 f 34:46
54 Hannah Theisen Forest Lake MN 19 F 35:55
55 Maggie Sanderson Stillwater MN 10 F 36:16
56 Katherine Clinch Woodbury mn 8 F 36:20
57 Daniella Beltoro Woodbury MN 15 F 36:25
58 Robin Deans Dellwood MN 18 F 36:34
59 Emily Kirkevold Minneapolis Mi 16 F 36:36
60 Mechelle Olsen Ham Lake Mn 19 F 36:41
61 Keaton Garrity Milan OH 13 F 37:20
62 Jordan Swanson Stillwater mn 16 F 38:07
63 Emma Abress Wyoming MN 17 F 38:20
64 Kayla Siebold Lakeville Mn 12 F 38:45
65 Luci Garrity Milan OH 8 F 38:50
66 Paige Kringle Andover MN 12 F 39:29
67 Sophia Hollanitsch Hugo MN 11 F 40:12
68 Kim Gromek Lino Lakes MN 17 F 40:26
69 Corrin Daggett Delano MN 15 F 40:58
70 Haylee Hurt Hugo MN 10 F 41:52
71 Grace Kringle Andover MN 12 F 42:49
72 Abby Adams Lino Lakes MN 16 F 42:53
73 Olivia Orts Maplewood MN 12 F 43:02
74 Ana Charpentier White Bear Lak mn 6 F 43:33
75 Mackenzie Ryan Mahtomedi Mn 14 F 44:00
76 Griffin Still Saint Paul MN 5 F 44:43
77 Nicole Still Saint Paul MN 5 F 44:45
78 Delaney Olsen Shoreview MN 9 F 45:04
79 Erica Gandy Woodbury mn 8 F 45:29
80 Shea Ryan Mahtomedi Mn 16 F 46:05
81 Sophia Hansen - Rogers Hugo MN 10 F 46:09
82 Sam Link Inver Grove He MN 17 F 46:27
83 Jacey Lamson Mahtomedi MN 10 F 46:55
84 Elizabeth Dunlap Wbl MN 13 F 47:07
85 Hannah Holsten Stillwater MN 17 F 48:58
86 Leah Larson Minneapolis MN 13 F 55:16
87 Terra Sikorski Birchwood Vill MN 12 F 55:17
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Isaac Wyland St Paul MN 21 M 20:05
2 Nicholas Clemenson McHenry IL 22 M 20:11
3 Alexander Poor Invergrove Hei MN 24 M 21:30
4 Hayden Hulsey Mahtomedi MN 20 M 21:56
5 Ian Deans Dellwood MN 21 M 22:47
6 Steve Kluver Fargo MN 22 M 22:59
7 Alex Nicholas Bloomington MN 21 M 24:27
8 Dan Hackman Mahtomedi MN 20 M 26:01
9 Luke Olson Vadnais Height MN 22 M 26:48
10 Justin Bergman Wbl MN 22 M 26:48
11 Andy Manos St. Louis Park MN 24 M 26:50
12 Pedro Rivera White Bear Lak mn 21 M 27:27
13 Mike Kosiak Shoreview MN 22 M 29:10
14 Alec Helseth White Bear Lak MN 20 M 30:40
15 Taylor Wald White Bear Lak MN 20 M 36:44
16 Nathaniel Cook Hutchinson MN 24 M 36:45
17 Jake Higgins Blaine MN 22 M 37:08
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Megan Erlandson Edina MN 23 F 19:21
2 Lindsey Pierce Naperville IL 22 F 23:32
3 Amanda Dvorak Bloomington MN 22 F 24:27
4 Andea Olsen Ham Lake Mn 23 F 24:27
5 Haylee Sommer Hudson WI 23 F 25:02
6 Kelsey Pierce Milwaukee MN 24 F 25:23
7 Lisa Richter Omaha MN 24 F 25:23
8 Madeline Brandt Mahtomedi MN 21 F 25:51
9 Austin Yantes St. Michael MN 20 F 26:10
10 Jim Bircher Vadnais Height IA 22 F 26:49
11 Kayla Pilarski Oakdale Mn 20 F 27:01
12 Quinn Anderson Stillwater MN 24 F 27:30
13 Ariel Johnson Osceola Wi 21 F 27:44
14 Megan O'Conner Dellwood MN 20 F 28:27
15 Sarah Seifert White Bear Lak MN 22 f 28:30
16 Katelynn Green Lake Elmo MN 24 F 29:32
17 Caitlin Howe Birchwood MN 20 F 29:53
18 Jordan Bergman Wbl MN 21 F 29:59
19 Caley Danielson Duluth MN 21 F 31:06
20 Ellie Bircher Vadnais Height IA 22 F 31:40
21 Megan Bradley Little Canada MN 24 F 32:18
22 Kaitie Kluver Fargo MN 24 F 33:05
23 Luke Olson Stillwater IA 22 F 33:13
24 Emily Nelson Columbia MO 20 F 33:24
25 Abigail Thompson Stillwater mn 24 F 33:45
26 Breanna Henk Maplewood MN 22 F 33:57
27 Ryan Pankratz St. Paul MN 24 F 36:20
28 Caroline Potts Hugo MN 21 F 36:44
29 Megan Hilden Lino Lakes MN 23 F 36:45
30 Emily Seller Hutchinson MN 22 F 36:45
31 Rebecca Pine St. Paul MN 24 F 36:54
32 Elizabeth Pine Dellwood MN 24 F 36:56
33 Leah Olsen Ham Lake Mn 20 F 37:00
34 Amy Sienko St Anthony MN 22 F 37:07
35 Pang Chee Thor Centerville MN 21 F 37:17
36 Selina Merkling Minneapolis MN 24 F 37:57
37 Jennifer Abress Forest Lake MN 24 F 38:21
38 Sarah Ricker Inver Grove He MN 23 F 40:48
39 Katie Coulter Crystal WI 24 F 41:36
40 Courtney Coulter Hudson WI 22 F 41:38
41 Sarah Seiberlich Lino Lakes MN 23 F 46:11
42 Kevin Arnold White Bear Lak MN 24 F 48:55
43 Samantha Donegan Hugo MN 23 F 50:53
44 Madison Donegan Hugo mn 20 F 50:53
45 Sarah Cochrane Vadnais Height MN 21 F 51:01
46 Kristie Arnold White Bear Lak MN 24 F 51:06
47 Karli Chase-Jacobus White Bear Lak MN 21 F 57:08
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Andrew Richter Lino Lakes MN 25 M 18:07
2 Kyle Bender White Bear Lak mn 29 M 22:34
3 Patrick Zawadski Shoreview MN 26 M 22:42
4 Michael Potts Hugo MN 27 M 24:29
5 Brian Nagel Arden Hills MN 28 M 24:51
6 Anne Stepnick Hugo MN 27 M 25:06
7 Chris Chirhart Oakdale MN 29 M 25:17
8 Alex Eldredge St. Paul MN 27 M 26:17
9 Cory Schlack Fargo ND 26 M 27:00
10 Matthew Boyd Boyceville WI 29 M 27:52
11 Greg Fontana Wbl MN 26 M 27:58
12 John Samec Roseville MN 28 M 28:15
13 Ricky Schmidt Wbl MN 27 M 28:31
14 Kelly Bruss White Bear Lak Mn 27 M 30:58
15 Christopher Little White Bear Lak Mn 27 M 31:03
16 Christopher Olson White Bear Lak MN 27 M 33:14
17 Mark Balwanz Big Lake MN 29 M 33:18
18 Kelly Lehmicke Stillwater MN 26 M 33:20
19 Joey Ryan White Bear Lak MN 29 M 33:22
20 Chris Michaels Woodbury MN 27 M 33:55
21 Jason Stern White Bear Lak mn 28 M 33:57
22 Scott Ferguson Manhattan mn 26 M 36:48
23 Jacob Thompson White Bear Lak MN 27 M 36:55
24 Flavel Heyman Minneapolis MN 29 M 40:57
25 Zach Green Maplewood MN 26 M 44:15
26 Abel Green Lake Elmo MN 25 M 44:16
27 Joe Maniaci St. Paul MN 25 M 49:52
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Julia Krieger Washington D. 26 F 24:04
2 Jamie Boespflig Lino Lakes MN 27 F 25:56
3 Kate Wyman Saint Paul MN 26 F 26:35
4 Lauren Berger Fargo ND 25 F 26:59
5 Latoya Van Nest New Richmond WI 29 F 28:03
6 Jillian Doroff White Bear Lak MN 25 F 28:14
7 Danielle Hanson Hugo MN 29 F 28:42
8 Shae Seivert Stillwater WI 26 F 30:28
9 Alison Jungers White Bear Lak Mn 27 F 30:51
10 Erin Zwonitzer Columbus MN 28 F 31:03
11 Caitlin Vevea Anoka Mn 26 F 31:23
12 Lindsey Thoreson Maple Grove MN 29 F 31:29
13 Nicole Acciari White Bear Lak MN 28 F 31:36
14 Jessica Hennen Wyoming mn 25 F 32:02
15 Alyssa Kirs Invergrove Hei MN 25 F 32:17
16 Emily Grandt Lino Lakes MN 27 F 32:21
17 Jessica Haas Mpls MN 25 F 32:23
18 Kate Ryan White Bear Lak MN 28 F 33:23
19 Molly Thompson St. Paul MN 28 F 33:25
20 Jacqueline Jensen Prescott WI 27 F 33:26
21 Ashley Trudeau Oakdale MN 28 F 33:37
22 Megan Thompson White Bear Lak MN 27 F 33:51
23 Kari Britten Minneapolis mn 29 F 34:44
24 Melissa Brigley Maplewood Mn 26 F 34:57
25 Molly Meyers Coon Rapids mn 29 F 34:58
26 Christina Olson White Bear Lak MN 27 F 35:42
27 Danielle Spengler St. Paul MN 26 F 36:12
28 Abbey Peterson St Louis Park MN 29 F 36:42
29 Amber Turner Mounds View MN 29 F 36:57
30 Katelyn Little Hugo Mn 27 F 37:01
31 Katy Bender White Bear Lak mn 29 F 37:14
32 Nikki Price South St Paul Mn 26 F 37:25
33 Kate Lawler White Bear Lak MN 29 F 37:26
34 Cortney Johnson Saint Paul MN 25 F 37:27
35 Angela Paschal Pella Io 27 F 37:57
36 Kristin Charpentier Wbl MN 25 F 38:03
37 Allisa Koch White Bear Lak MN 26 F 39:43
38 Jean Farley Maplewood MN 29 F 40:39
39 Jamie Farley Maplewood MN 27 F 40:40
40 Nicole Ricker Woodbury MN 29 F 40:48
41 Megan Heyman Minneapolis MN 27 F 40:57
42 Christina Coulter Beaver Falls PA 26 F 41:37
43 Kirsten Anderson White Bear Lak MN 29 F 44:40
44 Bess Vlaisavljevich Berkeley CA 29 F 48:57
45 Rose Vlaisavljevich Little Canada Mn 26 F 48:57
46 Margaret Landberg Moran WY 28 F 52:01
47 Rachel Dewitt Wbl MN 29 F 52:03
48 Alex Donegan Hugo mn 25 F 54:54
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Aaron Olson White Bear Lak MN 31 M 16:47
2 Mark Fosterling Saint Paul MN 32 M 21:21
3 Michael Ludick Moran WY 30 M 21:25
4 Dave Bauman St Paul MN 31 M 21:40
5 Jeremy Heckman Hugo MN 34 M 22:38
6 Mark Hokanson New Brighton MN 31 M 22:54
7 Andrew Mexner St. Paul MN 30 M 25:05
8 Jake Turner Mounds View MN 31 M 25:57
9 Andrea Krostag Stacy 32 M 26:22
10 John Harstad Houlton wi 31 M 26:37
11 Jared Peterson St Louis Park MN 31 M 27:24
12 Nick Geraets Roberts WI 34 M 27:29
13 Mark Arrigoni Vadnais Height MN 33 M 27:44
14 Ryan Satrom White Bear Lak MN 32 M 27:47
15 Dennis Sarracco White Bear Lak MN 32 M 27:48
16 Aaron Boettcher West Saint Pau MN 31 M 28:02
17 Michael Balwanz Invergrove Hei MN 31 M 30:43
18 Jessica Harstad Houlton wi 31 M 30:59
19 Valts Treibergs White Bear Tow MN 32 M 31:31
20 Nicholas Sovell Elko MN 34 M 33:31
21 Ryan Gallagan St Paul MN 33 M 35:10
22 Stephen Screader Saint Paul MN 31 M 35:57
23 Kyle Thompson Spearfish sd 30 M 36:44
24 Dante Britten Minneapolis mn 31 M 36:55
25 Ryan Sienko White Bear Lak MN 30 M 37:12
26 Scott Bruns Farmington MN 32 M 39:41
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Katy Ratley St. Paul MN 33 F 20:52
2 Kathleen Chirhart Oakdale MN 31 F 25:55
3 Trina Charron Forest Lake mn 32 F 26:22
4 Robb Olson White Bear Lak MN 31 F 26:32
5 Jessica Quigley Osceola WI 32 F 26:33
6 Kristin Nordvold St Paul MN 34 F 26:38
7 Ellie O'Brien Wbl MN 33 F 27:26
8 Jill Arrigoni Vadnais Height MN 34 F 27:44
9 Amber Fischer Maplewood MN 31 F 27:55
10 Stacey Geraets Roberts WI 33 F 28:03
11 Megan Braun Duluth MN 32 F 28:05
12 Julie Carlson New Prague MN 32 F 28:05
13 Kate Wilson Blaine MN 32 F 29:34
14 Erica Bratland Shoreview MN 34 F 29:46
15 Melinda Peulen Roseville MN 31 F 29:56
16 Caroline Little Saint Paul MN 34 F 30:17
17 Meghan Thompson Chicago IL 30 F 31:27
18 Janell Walter Wbl MN 33 F 31:30
19 Katie Speckman Saint Paul MN 33 F 31:57
20 Kelli Sovell Elko mn 34 F 32:21
21 Laura Kuehn Hugo MN 32 F 32:22
22 Jennifer Mudek North Saint Pa MN 30 F 32:24
23 Kirsten Morse Vadnais Height MN 32 F 32:29
24 Angie Anderson Savage MN 30 F 32:47
25 Heidi Janssen Maple Grove MN 33 F 33:06
26 Stephanie Wickland Hugo MN 34 F 33:20
27 Mel Safner St Paul MN 31 F 33:38
28 Tiffany Simenson Coon Rapids MN 31 F 34:02
29 Mandy Mattson Lino Lakes MN 34 F 34:28
30 Katie Olson White Bear Lak MN 31 F 34:32
31 Cortney Hren Cottage Grove mn 32 F 35:07
32 Rebecca Gaalaas Roseville MN 31 F 36:20
33 Michelle Thompson Spearfish SD 32 F 36:43
34 Elyse Sienko White Bear Lak MN 30 F 37:11
35 Laura Schuller Inver Grove He MN 31 F 38:21
36 Betsy Senarighi White Bear Lak MN 31 F 38:22
37 Alison Boettcher West Saint Pau MN 30 F 39:07
38 Kelly Bruns Farmington MN 30 F 39:40
39 Keri St. Sauver Hugo MN 32 F 40:12
40 Bridget Gallagan Saint Paul MN 30 F 41:29
41 Ramsey James White Bear Lak MN 30 F 41:35
42 Erin O\'leary New Brighton MN 30 F 42:28
43 Lisa Bauer Minneapolis Mn 31 F 42:45
44 Candice Barry Stillwater MN 30 F 45:14
45 Catherine Young Hugo MN 32 F 49:16
46 Dana Kunin Minneapolis MN 34 F 49:22
47 Tony Steffen Oakdale MN 32 F 53:32
48 Katie Steffen Oakdale MN 32 F 56:18
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Justin Giefer Mankato MN 38 M 19:32
2 Erik Fluegel White Bear Lak MN 38 M 21:08
3 Quinn Mullikin Madison WI 36 M 21:37
4 David Espelien Forest Lake mn 35 M 24:40
5 Chris Draack New Brighton mn 38 M 25:10
6 Jeff Kletti Dellwood MN 38 M 26:20
7 Bill Charron Forest Lake mn 35 M 26:45
8 Chris Mosley Edina MN 36 M 26:57
9 Kermit Boyum White Bear Lak MN 38 M 27:46
10 Aaron Leo Minneapolis mn 35 M 27:56
11 Joe Pederson Lindstrom MN 36 M 29:37
12 Dan Johnson-Powers Roseville MN 35 M 30:58
13 Erik Mikkelson Shoreview Mn 39 M 31:19
14 Michael Walter Wbl MN 36 M 31:30
15 Neil Bauer Hudson WI 35 M 31:36
16 Matt Desjardins White Bear Lak mn 36 M 32:51
17 Chris Sitek White Bear Twp MN 39 M 32:52
18 Jessica Rust White Bear Lak MN 38 M 33:05
19 Jason Wirka Mahtomedi MN 39 M 33:35
20 Mike Shepard Hugo MN 39 M 34:40
21 Darren Dukart Colorado Sprin CO 36 M 35:13
22 Jason Clampitt Lino Lakes mn 36 M 36:34
23 Jeff Anderson Brooklyn Park MN 37 M 40:10
24 Christopher Garrity Milan OH 39 M 41:07
25 Tim Deans Mahtomedi Mn 35 M 50:48
26 Jorge Fuentes Coon Rapids mn 35 M 58:21
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Julie Weiskopf Wbl MN 38 F 20:18
2 Adrienne McGeehan Blaine MN 35 F 24:37
3 Kay Kiani New Brighton Mn 37 F 25:09
4 Jason Oliphant Maple Valley WA 38 F 25:43
5 Elke Kletti Dellwood MN 37 F 25:54
6 Janet Charpentier Stillwater MN 38 F 26:17
7 Jessica Draack New Brighton mn 36 F 26:36
8 Stacey Helders-Pevan Hudson WI 37 F 26:47
9 Nina Leo Minneapolis mn 35 F 27:23
10 Tricia Mosley Edina MN 36 F 27:33
11 Janel Vanarragon Blaine MN 39 F 27:37
12 Stephanie Magnuson Stillwater mn 39 F 27:43
13 Jennifer Larson Hugo MN 37 F 29:56
14 Andrea Heckman Hugo MN 36 F 30:50
15 Kehlen Mikkelson Shoreview Mn 37 F 31:20
16 Kathryn Kjorlien Blaine MN 39 F 31:47
17 Petra Wagstrom Forest Lake MN 37 F 31:57
18 Carey Panier Peoria IL 35 F 32:00
19 Siobain Espelien Forest Lake MN 36 F 32:18
20 Crystal Opse Cottage Grove MN 39 F 32:50
21 Tiffany` Petronack Hugo mn 39 F 32:50
22 Jill Bue Shoreview MN 37 F 33:03
23 Heidi George Roseville MN 35 F 33:16
24 Kristina Simmons Mendota Height MN 39 F 33:29
25 Elizabeth Mullikin Madison WI 35 F 33:30
26 Kim Wirka Mahtomedi MN 39 F 33:42
27 Shannon Kratzke Stacy mn 38 F 34:07
28 Charity Stanchfield Brook Park MN 36 F 34:44
29 Andrea Fluegel White Bear Lak MN 39 F 34:51
30 Jamie Desjardins Wbl MN 35 F 34:51
31 Suzanne Einan Mahtomedi MN 38 F 34:51
32 Amy Oliphant Maple Valley WA 38 F 35:11
33 Ann McIntosh Duluth MN 36 F 36:05
34 Holly Bergstad Woodbury MN 37 F 36:12
35 Michelle Murdock Blaine MN 36 F 36:23
36 Monica Handlos Saint Anthony mn 37 F 36:36
37 Angie Henderson Maple Grove MN 38 F 36:37
38 Sarah Shaw White Bear Tow MN 37 F 36:41
39 Cara Clampitt Lino Lakes mn 37 F 38:27
40 Elly Watts-Garrity Milan OH 35 F 38:52
41 Roxi Shackelford Brooklyn Park MN 36 F 40:11
42 Sheila Shackle Saint Paul mn 38 F 40:34
43 Tracey Crudo Stacy MN 37 F 41:07
44 Tara Mosley Stillwater MN 39 F 44:31
45 Jennifer Kohnen Hugo mn 39 F 46:09
46 Deirdre Coker Forest Lake MN 37 F 56:39
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 45 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Ray Vanarragon Blaine MN 41 M 21:38
2 Paul Finkan Wbl MN 44 M 24:55
3 Pete Ellis Wbl MN 40 M 25:06
4 Steve Oczak White Bear Lak MN 42 M 25:30
5 Chris Kirkevold Minneapolis Mi 42 M 25:34
6 Scott Schaefer White Bear Lak MN 44 M 27:42
7 Todd Morrell Maplewood Mn 41 M 28:02
8 Michael Mokosak Roseville MN 44 M 28:43
9 Jeffrey Shaw White Bear Tow MN 42 M 29:13
10 Dan Wilson Blaine MN 41 M 29:33
11 Joel Leger Blaine MN 42 M 30:01
12 Ross Bloomquist Stillwater Mn 42 M 30:06
13 John Schaefer Mahtomedi MN 42 M 30:50
14 White Goodman Lino Lakes MN 44 M 30:50
15 Jeff Mosley Stillwater MN 42 M 31:29
16 Jamison Walton White Bear Lak mn 41 M 31:43
17 Keith Wagner Forest Lake MN 40 M 32:12
18 Brenda Wagner Forest Lake MN 40 M 32:12
19 David Sikorski Pataskala MN 42 M 32:26
20 Jeffrey Petronack Hugo mn 43 M 32:51
21 Tim Hertaus Forest Lake MN 44 M 33:03
22 Dan Pidde Stillwater MN 44 M 33:11
23 Tim Schulze Lino Lakes mn 41 M 33:25
24 Dennis Potter Stillwater MN 44 M 33:34
25 Brian Johnson Wbl MN 43 M 33:45
26 Robert Rogers Hugo MN 41 M 33:45
27 Rick Triviski New Brighton MN 42 M 34:16
28 Alija Triviski New Brighton MN 42 M 34:25
29 Kyle Holen Shoreview MN 42 M 35:31
30 Gregg Krum Roseville MN 41 M 36:19
31 Thomas Siebold Lakeville Mn 43 M 41:06
32 Dimitri Orts Maplewood MN 42 M 43:02
33 Chris Sather Mpls MN 40 M 47:33
34 Jerry Coker Conroe MN 42 M 58:25
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 45 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Tara Cassidy Shoreview Mn 41 F 27:25
2 Kim Siebold Lakeville Mn 44 F 27:29
3 Lisa Comstock Centerville MN 43 F 28:55
4 Jennifer Thomasser White Bear Twp Mn 44 F 29:01
5 Angelique Packer Inver Grove He MN 41 F 29:16
6 Jill Peterson Shoreview Mn 42 F 29:46
7 Anna Carlson Columbia Heigh MN 40 F 29:46
8 Rachel Cooper White Bear Lak MN 42 F 29:56
9 Jennifer Fischer Mahtomedi MN 43 F 30:01
10 Kathy Krum Roseville MN 44 F 30:14
11 Lea Bloomquist Stillwater Mn 44 F 30:25
12 Jenny Laing Vadnais Height MN 40 F 30:32
13 Melissa Le White Bear Lak MN 42 F 31:13
14 Martha Sather Stillwater MN 44 F 31:35
15 Jessica Walton White Bear Lak mn 41 F 31:43
16 Maureen Kirkevold Minneapolis Mi 44 F 31:53
17 Maureen Foreman Lino Lakes MN 40 F 32:15
18 Paula Perron White Bear Lak MN 40 F 32:17
19 Julie Johnson Woodbury MN 41 F 32:23
20 Dawn Holm Brooklyn Park MN 41 F 33:58
21 Ray Kwapick Little Canada MN 44 F 34:00
22 Jen Wenzel Lino Lakes MN 42 F 34:15
23 Erika Schaefer Mahtomedi MN 41 F 34:16
24 Sara Cossaek Vadnais Height MN 42 F 34:25
25 Patricia Kendall Bloomington MN 43 F 34:36
26 Lisa Orts Maplewood MN 42 F 35:07
27 A N Vadnais Height MN 43 F 35:16
28 Lisa Johnson New Richmond WI 43 F 35:20
29 Andrea Strobush White Bear Tow MN 41 F 35:56
30 Holly Maudsley Woodbury MN 40 F 35:59
31 Jenifer Fairbanks North Branch mn 42 F 36:27
32 Ruth Oczak Wbl MN 44 F 37:02
33 Becky Kwapick Little Canada MN 44 F 37:12
34 Amy Baldwin Roseville MN 43 F 39:15
35 Kelly Pederson Forest Lake mn 40 F 39:22
36 Rose Perpich Mahtomedi mn 43 F 39:40
37 Lisa Falck Lino Lakes Mn 40 F 39:46
38 Kathy Brazeau Osceola WI 40 F 40:35
39 Wyatt Kwapick Little Canada MN 44 F 40:44
40 Angela Arcand White Bear Lak Mn 40 F 41:13
41 Jayne Hurt Hugo MN 44 F 41:55
42 Melissa Johnson Wbl MN 41 F 42:41
43 Gayle Raymond New Brighton MN 43 F 43:10
44 Amber Schulze Lino Lakes mn 40 F 43:10
45 Janet Sparks Woodbury MN 41 F 43:12
46 Leah Jamieson White Bear Lak mn 40 F 43:38
47 Michele Wells White Bear Lak MN 41 F 44:12
48 Lisa Beecroft White Bear Lak MN 43 F 44:12
49 Susan Sutherland Overland Park KS 44 F 44:18
50 Ericka Olsen Shoreview MN 43 F 45:05
51 Elizabeth Rogers Hugo MN 40 F 46:10
52 Jennie Boland Hugo MN 41 F 48:16
53 Nicole Swanson Golden Valley MN 42 F 51:53
54 Evan Swanson Golden Valley MN 42 F 51:55
55 Sheila Coker Conroe MN 43 F 56:18
56 Jenn Wallen Coon Rapids MN 42 F 1:04:33
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Anthony Hutchinson Hugo MN 46 M 19:34
2 Jim Seifert White Bear Lak MN 49 M 20:00
3 Jeff Howe Siron WI 49 M 20:22
4 Darrell Schmidtke Stacy MN 46 M 21:13
5 Todd Delong White Bear Lak MN 46 M 23:55
6 Mike Comstock Centerville MN 46 M 24:43
7 Nick Fairbanks Hugo MN 49 M 26:43
8 Jon Eisele Shoreview MN 45 M 26:49
9 Jim Cleary Mukwonago WI 46 M 26:54
10 Scott Grant Brooklyn Park MN 49 M 27:39
11 Timothy Valento Centerville Mn 46 M 29:58
12 Bob Foss Wbl MN 45 M 30:12
13 Randy Kuzel Lino Lakes Mn 47 M 30:14
14 Kelly Kuzel Lino Lakes Mn 45 M 30:16
15 Mark Helseth White Bear Lak MN 49 M 31:17
16 Zach Adams Lino Lakes MN 46 M 31:32
17 Patrick Gardner River Falls WI 46 M 31:34
18 Paul Heath Andover MN 48 M 31:47
19 Greg Schmidt Forest Lake MN 45 M 32:58
20 Tom Banks Lake Elmo MN 46 M 34:14
21 Thomas Willkom Maplewood MN 46 M 34:56
22 Jeff Collins Oakdale Mn 46 M 36:03
23 Shawn Ryan Mahtomedi Mn 48 M 36:32
24 Brian Staedt White Bear Lak mn 48 M 37:19
25 Jason Brown White Bear Lak mn 48 M 48:28
26 Terry Hietpas Wbl MN 47 M 50:09
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Shannon McFarlane Shoreview mn 48 F 22:38
2 Cindy Romanik Maplewood mn 49 F 24:10
3 Connie Nicholas Bloomington MN 49 F 24:28
4 Joanne Schwartz Wbl MN 46 F 26:38
5 Elizabeth Persico Shoreview MN 47 F 26:51
6 Sarah MacGillis North Oaks MN 48 F 26:54
7 Tina Vasquez Vinton Io 48 F 27:16
8 Lisa Potter Stillwater MN 46 F 27:18
9 Paula Larson Hugo MN 48 F 27:37
10 Patty Ridley Wbl MN 49 F 28:38
11 Stephanie Miller Dellwood MN 47 F 28:45
12 Jeanne Giernet Maplewood MN 46 F 29:24
13 Vickie Carver Lino Lakes MN 45 F 29:26
14 Michelle Banks Lake Elmo MN 46 F 29:55
15 Colin Hagstrom Mahtomedi MN 46 F 30:10
16 Jessica Hagstrom Mahtomedi MN 46 F 30:29
17 Lynn Weatherson Eagan MN 48 F 30:44
18 Shelley Eisele Shoreview MN 46 F 30:44
19 Christine Scheiller Cambridge Mn 45 F 30:55
20 Amy Christensen Shoreview mn 48 F 31:07
21 Marybeth Wollak Hugo Mn 49 F 31:50
22 Lisa Holsten Stillwater MN 47 F 31:54
23 Christine Woolhouse Brook Park MN 46 F 32:40
24 Marj Ryan Mahtomedi Mn 47 F 33:15
25 Eileen Sinnott Brooklyn Park MN 47 F 33:21
26 Mary Beltoro Woodbury MN 47 F 33:26
27 Nancy Arnold Andover MN 49 F 33:52
28 Lynnette Heath Andover MN 46 F 34:04
29 Stephanie Johnson River Falls WI 45 F 34:06
30 Barb Stein Lino Lakes MN 47 F 34:15
31 Sheri Henck Star Prairie wi 48 F 34:57
32 Kelly Johnson Osceola Wi 45 F 35:11
33 Tracy Taubert St Paul MN 48 F 35:15
34 Maria Jackson Wbl MN 45 F 35:47
35 Darlene Lauridsen Osceola WI 48 F 35:58
36 Joan Hagstrom Mahtomedi MN 46 F 36:04
37 Sue Rutz Lino Lakes MN 46 F 37:03
38 Deb Kelly Lino Lakes MN 45 F 37:03
39 Deb Fletcher Cottage Grove MN 48 F 37:49
40 Laurie Bystrom White Bear Tow MN 47 F 38:01
41 Stephanie Woodward Hugo MN 45 F 38:39
42 Debbie Staedt White Bear Lak mn 46 F 39:17
43 Paula` Ness St. Paul MN 46 F 41:49
44 Kimberly Gandy Woodbury mn 49 F 45:30
45 Angie Brown Mahtomedi MN 48 F 48:27
46 Tammy Delong White Bear Lak MN 46 F 48:29
47 Christine Cheney Minneapolis MN 45 F 55:22
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Tom Prentice Lake Elmo MN 54 M 18:29
2 Rob Kurak Lino Lakes MN 54 M 21:23
3 Stan Brouillard Andover MN 52 M 22:19
4 David Yantes St. Michael MN 54 M 26:13
5 Patrick Voelker Osage IA 53 M 26:27
6 Steve Hawkinson White Bear Lak MN 53 M 26:30
7 Jeff Merkling Woodbury MN 52 M 26:46
8 Keith Graupmann Woodbury MN 52 M 26:46
9 Michael Branch Lino Lakes Mn 50 M 27:59
10 Bob Nelson Lino Lakes MN 54 M 28:01
11 John Gerber Mahtomedi mn 52 M 29:02
12 Terry Hart Lino Lakes Mn 53 M 29:37
13 Ivan Miller Mahtomedi MN 54 M 31:26
14 Crystal Quanbeck Milford IA 50 M 32:54
15 Randy Henk White Bear Lak MN 54 M 33:56
16 Rodney Quanbeck Milford IA 50 M 34:37
17 Don Theisen Forest Lake MN 53 M 35:54
18 Joseph Petronio Woodbury MN 54 M 38:16
19 Michael McGlinn Chicago Il 54 M 48:47
20 Dick Cochrane Vadnais Height MN 54 M 50:58
21 Charlie Jackson Wbl MN 52 M 53:47
22 Dave Palma Lino Lakes MN 53 M 55:39
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Marjie Carr-Oxley Roseville MN 50 F 23:51
2 Carol Pelletier Hugo MN 52 F 27:01
3 Peggy Hunter Hugo MN 52 F 27:13
4 Kathy Scherer Mahtomedi MN 52 F 27:58
5 Anne Anderson Stillwater MN 51 F 29:36
6 Donna Lockman Lino Lakes MN 51 F 29:47
7 Alison Cochrane San Antonio tx 52 F 33:04
8 Mary Clemenson McHenry IL 51 F 33:18
9 Janel Donegan Hugo mn 53 F 33:45
10 Alicia McHugh Vadnais Height MN 50 F 33:46
11 Marcella Thomas Stillwater MN 53 F 33:47
12 Lisa Westman Wbl MN 52 F 34:25
13 Barb Collins Oakdale Mn 50 F 36:03
14 Maria Amenrud Ham Lake MN 54 F 36:10
15 Lori Williams Stacy MN 50 F 36:12
16 Teri Hilden Lino Lakes MN 52 F 36:20
17 Jackie Hendrickson Wbl MN 51 F 36:37
18 Mary Michaels Woodbury MN 53 F 37:16
19 Cathy Danielson Duluth MN 51 F 37:34
20 Barb Stafki White Bear Lak mn 53 F 37:45
21 Linda J Osterbauer Wbl MN 52 F 37:51
22 Wendy Daggett Delano MN 52 F 38:49
23 Michele Trinkle Lino Lakes MN 51 F 39:44
24 Allyn Salisbury White Bear Lak MN 50 F 39:47
25 Mary Maule St. Paul MN 53 F 44:03
26 Cristina Thomas Stillwater MN 53 F 45:59
27 Patricia McGlinn Chicago Il 54 F 48:46
28 Kathy Cochrane Vadnais Height MN 53 F 50:55
29 Barb Fischer Blaine MN 52 F 51:13
30 Susan Tommerdahl Circle Pines Mn 53 F 54:43
31 Mary Williams White Bear Lak MN 50 F 55:19
32 Susan Hambly White Bear Lak MN 54 F 57:29
33 Elizabeth Cochrane Vadnais Height MN 50 F 1:02:45
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Brian Burkhartzmeyer Lakeville Mn 57 M 22:10
2 Thomas O\'leary Circle Pines MN 56 M 22:52
3 Jay Voelker Scandia MN 55 M 26:27
4 Paul Anderson Mahtomedi MN 56 M 27:07
5 Jeffrey Ek Hugo MN 55 M 27:26
6 Ken Neubeck Vadnais Height MN 56 M 29:33
7 Steven Donegan Hugo MN 59 M 30:02
8 John Pierce White Bear Lak MN 57 M 30:04
9 Peter Bruss White Bear Lak Mn 59 M 30:55
10 James Engert Woodbury MN 56 M 31:03
11 Kirk Clowser Dellwood mn 56 M 31:50
12 Keith Jacobus White Bear Lak MN 55 M 32:46
13 Todd Anderson Stillwater MN 55 M 33:19
14 Brent Hoover Lino Lakes MN 55 M 35:55
15 Budd Farley Maplewood MN 56 M 39:05
16 Dan Vevea Anoka Mn 55 M 40:58
17 Mary Bruss White Bear Lak Mn 59 M 42:41
18 Steve Pierce Naperville IL 55 M 48:07
19 Dick Hanson Hugo MN 58 M 49:00
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Rhiannon O'Conner Dellwood MN 57 F 28:28
2 Rhonda Kosiak Shoreview MN 58 F 29:10
3 Denise Pierce Naperville IL 59 F 29:43
4 Patricia Barry White Bear Lak MN 56 F 30:05
5 Elizabeth Dunlap Abl MN 57 F 30:30
6 Sabrina Ryan Mankato MN 56 F 31:47
7 Jill Myers White Bear Lak mn 58 F 32:04
8 Nancy Grandt Lino Lakes MN 55 F 32:17
9 Denise Rivard Stillwater MN 55 F 32:36
10 Donna Fontana Wbl MN 58 F 32:52
11 Nancy Richter Lino Lakes MN 59 F 33:56
12 Terri Vevea Anoka Mn 55 F 34:21
13 Judy Bergman Wbl MN 59 F 35:21
14 Connie Potts Hugo MN 55 F 36:45
15 Sandy Thompson Stillwater MN 57 F 36:56
16 Marcia Lawler White Bear Lak MN 59 F 41:07
17 Sue Bauer Woodbury MN 59 F 42:46
18 Janet Rude Wbl MN 58 F 57:03
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Jerry Bevtel Afton MN 63 M 21:00
2 Bill Delano Robbinsdale MN 62 M 24:45
3 Mark Nagel Arden Hills MN 60 M 24:52
4 Paul Sugden Circle Pines MN 63 M 27:12
5 Dan Fosterling Hudson WI 60 M 29:06
6 Mark Johnson New Brighton MN 61 M 29:46
7 Brad Simenson Ham Lake MN 60 M 32:26
8 Jim Hunter Hugo MN 61 M 39:54
9 Jeff Johnson Falcon Heights MN 63 M 45:39
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Jane Hogan Vadnais Height MN 60 F 27:24
2 Jill Flower Shoreview MN 61 F 30:23
3 Linda Drilling Lino Lakes MN 61 F 41:07
4 Barbara Nelson White Bear Lak MN 60 F 46:11
5 Nancy Alexander Forest Lake MN 64 F 50:57
6 Diane Landberg Birchwood WY 61 F 52:01
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 065 - 69 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Michael O'Neil Mahtomedi MN 65 M 27:27
2 James Dornfeld Wbl MN 69 M 29:00
3 Terry Mikkelson Dell Wood Mn 68 M 33:03
4 David Kringle Superior WI 68 M 44:18
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Maija Sedzielarz Fridley MN 65 F 47:55
2 Janeen Guhde Shoreview MN 67 F 48:29
3 Judy Wood Lakewood MN 69 F 56:24
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================