PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. PRAIRIE TRACE
4 8 9 11 29 (38) (56) = 61
TIM DIXON, LUKE HEADY, LUKE CRONER, NEIL-WALKER SIMMONS, WILL CHRISTIE,
TRISTAN GEORGE, JENSON FEYS
2. WEST CLAY
10 14 15 16 21 (30) (31) = 76
JAMES STIGGLEMAN, BRETT PLOSS, ADAM RATZMAN, CHRISTOPHER MILLER,
RICHARD JENKINS, WILL KELEHER, BEN CLIFFORD
3. CHERRY TREE
1 2 12 35 43 (49) (60) = 93
ZACH WILSON, CHARLES MURPHY, DREW PUTHRAN, BRODY SULLIVAN, TIM METKEN,
JACOB KELLUM, MAX MCTIGUE
4. FOREST DALE
7 17 25 33 62 (63) (70) = 144
DREW OLSSEN, SEIGO TOMOZAWA, GRAHAM RIEG, DOUGLAS BRUNE, JACK LOUB,
GRANT PENMAN, NOAH LICHTENBERG
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
6 22 28 42 48 (54) (67) = 146
THOMAS GASTINEAU, CHRIS PERRY, JARED ASHBURN, JACK CRAWFORD, KELLAN
MEEKER, CHRISTOPHER LAYFIELD, ZACH BEELER
6. SMOKY ROW
5 23 40 41 46 (50) (61) = 155
AMEE CHERUBINI, KYLE HOLMAN, CONNOR WEMHOFF, BRYANT YAU, SEAN REIMER,
CAMERON BUCKLES, JOHN BURWINKEL
7. CARMEL
13 24 27 45 51 (58) (59) = 160
SAM STAGE, SCOTT LUEDEKE, ANTHONY BENEDETTI, ALEX WADE, ZACHARY BURCH,
MILES KEYS, JACOB KOBZA
8. WOODBROOK
3 20 52 64 65 (72) (73) = 204
GAVIN BUBA, CHARLIE BREEDLOVE, ANDREW HARVEY, CALEB VAHLE, JAKE ZIMMER,
ALEX BALDWIN, AIDAN ACTON
9. COLLEGE WOOD
19 34 44 53 57 (69) (76) = 207
WILL KEAVENEY, CAMERON HUDSON, ANTHONY EDMONDS, DANIEL ZHANG, PAULI LU,
ANDREW HUDSON, KARL HOSTETLER
10. ORCHARD PARK
18 32 39 55 66 (71) (74) = 210
CAMERON HARLESS, SAMUEL CYR, ANOTONIO (AJ) ROSSANO, ADAM JOHNSON,
FRANKLIN HOU, GRIFFIN SCISM, NATHAN MILAM
11. TOWNE MEADOW
26 36 37 47 68 (75) = 214
NICHOLAS BEAR, RYAN MORRIS, ZANE SNIDER, REECE RADUCHEL, JACOB STUBBS,
GAGE PRINCE
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 136 Zach Wilson 5TH Cherry Tree 7:11.6 5:49
2 2 131 Charles Murphy 5TH Cherry Tree 7:36.7 6:09
3 3 633 Gavin Buba 5TH Woodbrook 7:54.3 6:23
4 4 409 Tim Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 8:08.6 6:34
5 5 450 Amee Cherubini 5TH Smoky Row 8:10.5 6:36
6 6 309 Thomas Gastineau 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:14.5 6:39
7 7 258 Drew Olssen 5TH Forest Dale 8:14.8 6:40
8 8 412 Luke Heady 5TH Prairie Trace 8:15.3 6:40
9 9 407 Luke Croner 5TH Prairie Trace 8:16.3 6:41
10 10 592 James Stiggleman 5TH West Clay 8:32.7 6:54
11 11 417 Neil-Walker Simmons 5TH Prairie Trace 8:34.5 6:55
12 12 133 Drew Puthran 5TH Cherry Tree 8:39.9 7:00
13 13 45 Sam Stage 5TH Carmel 8:40.5 7:00
14 14 587 Brett Ploss 5TH West Clay 8:42.9 7:02
15 15 589 Adam Ratzman 5TH West Clay 8:46.7 7:05
16 16 584 Christopher Miller 5TH West Clay 8:47.2 7:06
17 17 265 Seigo Tomozawa 5TH Forest Dale 8:47.5 7:06
18 18 348 Cameron Harless 5TH Orchard Park 8:47.9 7:06
19 19 173 Will Keaveney 5TH College Wood 8:49.2 7:07
20 20 631 Charlie Breedlove 5TH Woodbrook 9:00.0 7:16
21 21 578 Richard Jenkins 5TH West Clay 9:03.6 7:19
22 22 316 Chris Perry 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:03.9 7:19
23 23 451 Kyle Holman 5TH Smoky Row 9:04.1 7:19
24 24 41 Scott Luedeke 5TH Carmel 9:06.5 7:21
25 25 262 Graham Rieg 5TH Forest Dale 9:14.4 7:28
26 26 491 Nicholas Bear 5TH Towne Meadow 9:17.4 7:30
27 27 32 Anthony Benedetti 5TH Carmel 9:21.7 7:33
28 28 304 Jared Ashburn 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:25.4 7:36
29 29 405 Will Christie 5TH Prairie Trace 9:26.9 7:38
30 30 580 Will Keleher 5TH West Clay 9:28.9 7:39
31 31 577 Ben Clifford 5TH West Clay 9:29.9 7:40
32 32 347 Samuel Cyr 5TH Orchard Park 9:31.3 7:41
33 33 246 Douglas Brune 5TH Forest Dale 9:35.4 7:45
34 34 172 Cameron Hudson 5TH College Wood 9:36.2 7:45
35 35 135 Brody Sullivan 5TH Cherry Tree 9:39.0 7:47
36 581 Joshua Koone 5TH West Clay 9:39.9 7:48
37 36 492 Ryan Morris 5TH Towne Meadow 9:40.6 7:49
38 37 495 Zane Snider 5TH Towne Meadow 9:42.3 7:50
39 38 411 Tristan George 5TH Prairie Trace 9:47.5 7:54
40 39 352 Anotonio (aj) Rossano 5TH Orchard Park 9:48.2 7:55
41 588 Andrew Rafalko 5TH West Clay 9:53.6 7:59
42 40 454 Connor Wemhoff 5TH Smoky Row 10:02.4 8:06
43 41 455 Bryant Yau 5TH Smoky Row 10:02.6 8:06
44 42 308 Jack Crawford 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:03.6 8:07
45 43 128 Tim Metken 5TH Cherry Tree 10:04.3 8:08
46 44 169 Anthony Edmonds 5TH College Wood 10:04.8 8:08
47 45 47 Alex Wade 5TH Carmel 10:05.8 8:09
48 46 452 Sean Reimer 5TH Smoky Row 10:07.9 8:11
49 47 494 Reece Raduchel 5TH Towne Meadow 10:12.1 8:14
50 48 315 Kellan Meeker 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:12.9 8:15
51 49 126 Jacob Kellum 5TH Cherry Tree 10:13.3 8:15
52 50 448 Cameron Buckles 5TH Smoky Row 10:14.1 8:16
53 591 Siddharth Somasi 5TH West Clay 10:14.5 8:16
54 51 34 Zachary Burch 5TH Carmel 10:15.5 8:17
55 582 Ike Manlick 5TH West Clay 10:16.2 8:17
56 52 635 Andrew Harvey 5TH Woodbrook 10:21.2 8:21
57 53 177 Daniel Zhang 5TH College Wood 10:25.0 8:24
58 54 313 Christopher Layfield 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:25.6 8:25
59 55 350 Adam Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 10:26.2 8:25
60 56 410 Jenson Feys 5TH Prairie Trace 10:27.0 8:26
61 593 Dayne Waldal 5TH West Clay 10:28.7 8:28
62 57 175 Pauli Lu 5TH College Wood 10:30.2 8:29
63 58 38 Miles Keys 5TH Carmel 10:35.5 8:33
64 59 39 Jacob Kobza 5TH Carmel 10:36.9 8:34
65 60 127 Max McTigue 5TH Cherry Tree 10:37.7 8:35
66 61 449 John Burwinkel 5TH Smoky Row 10:47.8 8:43
67 576 Sam Boynton 5TH West Clay 10:52.8 8:47
68 404 Andrew Blystone 5TH Prairie Trace 11:03.0 8:55
69 62 254 Jack Loub 5TH Forest Dale 11:03.6 8:56
70 44 Chad Smitson 5TH Carmel 11:15.8 9:05
71 37 Winter Cross 5TH Carmel 11:21.2 9:10
72 63 260 Grant Penman 5TH Forest Dale 11:29.4 9:16
73 64 639 Caleb Vahle 5TH Woodbrook 11:30.8 9:18
74 65 640 Jake Zimmer 5TH Woodbrook 11:31.5 9:18
75 125 Andrew Gordon 5TH Cherry Tree 11:39.3 9:24
76 408 Jimmy Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 11:43.5 9:28
77 66 349 Franklin Hou 5TH Orchard Park 11:43.8 9:28
78 67 306 Zach Beeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:45.7 9:30
79 68 496 Jacob Stubbs 5TH Towne Meadow 11:46.4 9:30
80 69 171 Andrew Hudson 5TH College Wood 11:47.4 9:31
81 307 Ian Boleman 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:48.3 9:32
82 70 253 Noah Lichtenberg 5TH Forest Dale 11:53.9 9:36
83 48 Nathan Wade 5TH Carmel 11:55.0 9:37
84 651 Samuel Chen 5TH Prairie Trace 11:55.9 9:38
85 71 353 Griffin Scism 5TH Orchard Park 12:08.9 9:48
86 314 Ryan Mahoney 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:11.8 9:51
87 72 630 Alex Baldwin 5TH Woodbrook 12:15.7 9:54
88 36 Blair Clark 5TH Carmel 12:19.8 9:57
89 583 Alex Martin 5TH West Clay 12:20.3 9:57
90 264 Alexander Stuhr 5TH Forest Dale 12:20.9 9:58
91 73 628 Aidan Acton 5TH Woodbrook 12:24.1 10:01
92 123 Oliver Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 12:28.3 10:04
93 259 Vivek Patel 5TH Forest Dale 12:28.8 10:04
94 249 Hayden Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 12:32.4 10:07
95 122 Anthony Clifford 5TH Cherry Tree 12:35.1 10:09
96 257 Leo Milletary 5TH Forest Dale 12:38.0 10:12
97 590 Austin Rushinsky 5TH West Clay 12:40.3 10:14
98 35 Jayden Carpenter 5TH Carmel 12:43.7 10:16
99 74 351 Nathan Milam 5TH Orchard Park 12:58.0 10:28
100 75 493 Gage Prince 5TH Towne Meadow 13:06.4 10:35
101 244 Isaac Abraham 5TH Forest Dale 13:13.3 10:40
102 11 Shoni Faraggi 4TH Carmel 13:15.6 10:42
103 76 170 Karl Hostetler 5TH College Wood 13:22.5 10:48
104 632 Trey Brown 5TH Woodbrook 13:38.6 11:01
105 585 Nitest Naren 5TH West Clay 13:46.2 11:07
106 42 Brandon Massie 5TH Carmel 13:52.1 11:12
107 247 Caleb Duncan 5TH Forest Dale 14:05.2 11:22
108 255 Matt McGraw 5TH Forest Dale 14:05.4 11:22
109 634 Connor Buczek 5TH Woodbrook 14:10.3 11:26
110 310 Nathan Gray 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:26.9 11:40
111 251 Mason Kniola 5TH Forest Dale 15:12.5 12:16
112 579 Luke Kaehr 5TH West Clay 19:13.8 15:31
113 46 Aidan Tellez 5TH Carmel 20:10.8 16:17