Shape Your Future 5k
Overall Finish List
June 03, 2023
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
8 1 F Sarah Shipp 31 Idabel OK 26:29.6 5:18/K 247
10 1 F LaShetta Rutherford 45 Idabel OK 27:07.6 5:25/K 242
15 1 F Natasha Hammond 37 Tuskahoma OK 30:09.1 6:02/K 180
17 1 F Sadie Bean 10 Valliant OK 30:38.6 6:08/K 103
18 1 F Janet Hicks 58 Broken Bow OK 30:55.6 6:11/K 182
21 2 F Jaylen Lowe 14 31:29.0 6:18/K 195
24 1 F Alejandra Percer 23 Soper OK 32:54.4 6:35/K 236
26 2 F amy ashburn 47 soper OK 34:48.2 6:58/K 67
28 1 F Sadie Jackman 19 Haworth OK 35:38.2 7:08/K 187
30 3 F Isabel Crow 11 Antlers OK 35:55.6 7:11/K 163
31 1 F Darla Hilton 64 Broken Bow OK 36:13.9 7:15/K 183
33 3 F Tricia Keyes 46 Durant OK 36:36.7 7:19/K 193
34 4 F Abby Crow 13 Antlers OK 37:03.3 7:25/K 162
35 1 F Charity Stafford 29 Valliant OK 39:11.2 7:50/K 253
37 5 F River Beasley 11 Antlers OK 39:49.6 7:58/K 132
38 4 F Dana Dunlap 48 Rattan OK 39:47.8 7:57/K 171
39 2 F Sandra Barcheers 58 Hugo OKLA 39:47.3 7:57/K 98
40 1 F Angela Pebsworth 54 Boswell OK 39:50.9 7:58/K 235
41 2 F Adrian Justice 22 Hugo OK 40:23.8 8:05/K 191
42 3 F Jana Boykin 55 Hugo OK 40:08.5 8:02/K 153
43 2 F Leslie Brown 32 Antlers OK 42:01.6 8:24/K 158
46 3 F Emily Johnson 23 Fort Towson OK 41:52.4 8:22/K 190
47 2 F Lisa Gamblin 53 Hugo OK 41:58.4 8:24/K 175
49 1 F Carson Staggs 7 41:58.8 8:24/K 255
50 4 F Catherine Valencia 56 Broken Bow OK 42:24.4 8:29/K 264
51 3 F Amber Risner 32 Valliant OK 42:31.1 8:30/K 241
52 3 F Denise Stewart 50 Fort Towson OK 43:09.4 8:38/K 256
53 4 F Jayleigh Nelms 24 44:17.7 8:51/K 228
54 2 F Addison Gamblin 16 Hugo OK 45:15.3 9:03/K 174
55 1 F Linda Tims 65 Finley OK 45:38.0 9:08/K 263
57 5 F wendy johnson 49 Valliant OK 45:52.0 9:10/K 189
58 6 F Michele Frazier 49 Hugo OK 45:56.8 9:11/K 173
60 5 F Gina Hammock 58 Soper OK 46:32.2 9:18/K 179
61 2 F Carissa Watson 39 Broken Bow OK 46:35.8 9:19/K 269
63 7 F keri wayman 49 antlers OK 48:01.3 9:36/K 272
64 1 F Jennifer Jackson 44 Broken Bow OK 48:01.3 9:36/K 279
66 2 F Patricia Kirkes 64 Clayton OK 48:37.4 9:43/K 194
67 4 F Sarah Crow 34 Antlers OK 50:05.8 10:01/K 165
68 2 F Zoey Crow 8 Antlers OK 50:05.6 10:01/K 166
69 4 F Marcia Noahubi 54 Ringold OK 50:20.8 10:04/K 229
70 6 F Cindy Brown 58 Antlers OK 50:59.8 10:12/K 157
71 7 F Yulonda Mathis 55 McAlester OK 51:29.6 10:18/K 198
72 1 F Ruth Wayman 79 Antlers OK 52:09.7 10:26/K 274
73 3 F Cynthia Amos 37 wright city OK 52:16.4 10:27/K 53
74 3 F Lydia Sosa 15 wright city OK 52:16.9 10:27/K 251
75 5 F Amanda Perry 53 52:55.7 10:35/K 239
76 1 F Retha Devine 73 Talihina OK 52:30.3 10:30/K 168
77 6 F Karen Cochran 51 Hugo OK 52:30.3 10:30/K 161
78 6 F Rowan Beasley 13 Antlers OK 52:38.1 10:32/K 137
79 3 F Soryn Beasley 8 Antlers OK 52:38.0 10:32/K 151
81 5 F Jessica Beasley 33 Antlers OK 53:25.8 10:41/K 125
82 4 F Ava Osmer 8 54:01.9 10:48/K 282
83 2 F Rachel Osmer 28 Hugo OK 54:03.1 10:49/K 234
84 8 F Dawn McKee 49 56:37.5 11:19/K 200
85 4 F Ashlee Davidson 37 Hugo OK 54:31.0 10:54/K 167
86 5 F Melissa Waterman 37 Hugo OK 54:30.2 10:54/K 266
87 8 F Patricia Dill 58 Calera OK 54:40.1 10:56/K 169
88 3 F Peggy Lukas 64 Talihina OK 54:38.7 10:56/K 196
89 4 F Amberly Sosa 16 wright city OK 55:45.5 11:09/K 250
90 2 F Alethea Ward 40 Broken bow OK 55:53.0 11:11/K 265
91 3 F Macy Self 26 56:36.2 11:19/K 246
92 5 F Shelby Morris 24 56:37.5 11:19/K 221
93 6 F Mandy Garcia 24 Broken Bow OK 55:54.9 11:11/K 176
94 6 F Alicia Ishcomer 39 1:00:00.3 12:00/K 185