RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ======================================== ======= =====
1 1 765 Lainey Berryhill 8 Laramie Middle School 16:20.1 8:11
2 2 761 Claire Arens 8 Laramie Middle School 16:26.5 8:14
3 3 782 Addison Graves 8 Laramie Middle School 16:31.8 8:16
4 4 624 Rhea Harrison 8 International School Of Denver 16:38.1 8:20
5 5 775 Brynlee Enveoldsen 8 Laramie Middle School 17:05.5 8:33
6 6 792 Anna Kaiser 8 Laramie Middle School 17:11.3 8:36
7 7 1456 Sydney Jussel 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 17:19.4 8:40
8 8 1103 Liberty Ley 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 17:23.4 8:42
9 9 1108 Sarah Sellers 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 17:23.6 8:42
10 10 494 Avery Johnson 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 17:30.8 8:46
11 11 815 Danika Romero 6 Laramie Middle School 17:31.2 8:46
12 12 1435 Lejla Bambur 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 17:33.8 8:47
13 13 781 Kerian Giraldo 8 Laramie Middle School 17:34.4 8:48
14 768 Moorea Caputo-Wilkowski 8 Laramie Middle School 17:35.9 8:48
15 788 Romy Hoyt 8 Laramie Middle School 17:37.2 8:49
16 14 66 Evelyn Lapp 6 Brush Middle School 17:45.5 8:53
17 15 515 Whitney Helmerick 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 17:45.9 8:53
18 822 Delaney Suloff 8 Laramie Middle School 17:49.9 8:55
19 16 1437 Amelie Boemper 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 17:57.2 8:59
20 17 1294 Harper Jessen 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 18:04.1 9:03
21 18 1463 Lily Palmer 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 18:14.4 9:08
22 19 348 Isabelle Fuller 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 18:18.6 9:10
23 20 1459 Eden Joy Lohman 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 18:18.7 9:10
24 21 701 Noelle Manzanares 8 Kent Denver Middle School 18:19.5 9:10
25 114 Cayla Lee 8 Clear Creek Middle School 18:20.0 9:10
26 22 518 Megan James 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:22.7 9:12
27 23 529 Rachel Osborn 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:23.0 9:12
28 24 525 Avery McClintock 6 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:24.3 9:13
29 25 1343 Hannah Hyatt 8 Stanley British Primary School 18:25.5 9:13
30 806 Valerie Milam 6 Laramie Middle School 18:31.1 9:16
31 26 517 Hayden Hodges 6 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:34.8 9:18
32 27 342 Meriweather Clemens 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 18:36.7 9:19
33 28 64 Maycie Jones 6 Brush Middle School 18:41.4 9:21
34 29 1106 Reese Osborn 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 18:41.7 9:21
35 30 1707 Ava Ridgell 8 Stargate Middle School 18:42.5 9:22
36 31 171 Breckin Lee 6 Denver Language School 18:42.9 9:22
37 797 Ava Krueger 8 Laramie Middle School 18:43.3 9:22
38 32 1451 Allison Hofstra 4 Summit Ridge Middle School 18:43.9 9:22
39 33 1471 Adyel Thompson 5 Summit Ridge Middle School 18:44.3 9:23
40 34 1102 Nora Koski 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 18:44.9 9:23
41 1460 Danielle Miller 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 18:52.9 9:27
42 140 Liv Weis 6 Denver Academy Middle 18:57.1 9:29
43 35 178 Toren Wenz 6 Denver Language School 18:57.2 9:29
44 36 1325 Eleanor Graham 8 St. Mary's Academy 18:59.1 9:30
45 37 514 Addie Helmerick 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 19:00.2 9:31
46 139 Tessa Fe Morris 6 Denver Academy Middle 19:00.8 9:31
47 38 1109 Caroline Urbine 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 19:02.1 9:32
48 39 1027 Abby Parry 7 North Star Academy Middle School 19:04.0 9:32
49 1438 Annaliese Bollacker 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 19:04.6 9:33
50 40 1356 ReeseĀ Yatsko 7 Stanley British Primary School 19:05.2 9:33
51 41 418 Aven Sibille 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 19:05.2 9:33
52 42 1423 Karsyn Tonche 6 Sterling Middle School 19:09.8 9:35
53 1476 Madison Wretling 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 19:16.5 9:39
54 43 355 Anna Juhl 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 19:18.4 9:40
55 44 519 Parker Kotnis 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 19:27.5 9:44
56 45 1620 Ella St Clair 7 Westview Middle School 19:28.8 9:45
57 46 1296 Tillie Lorenz 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 19:32.5 9:47
58 47 1028 Marin Shutter 7 North Star Academy Middle School 19:39.5 9:50
59 759 Caylee Alburn 7 Laramie Middle School 19:41.6 9:51
60 4 Sophia Wyatt 7 Academy Charter Middle School 19:41.9 9:51
61 932 Everley Cole 8 Littleton Academy Middle School 19:43.5 9:52
62 2 Destinee Pine 6 Academy Charter Middle School 19:43.5 9:52
63 48 359 Leighton Queen 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 19:44.6 9:53
64 49 608 Olivia Lybarger 5 Highlight Catholic Ministries 19:46.5 9:54
65 3 Layna Wiesner 8 Academy Charter Middle School 19:46.9 9:54
66 527 Elisabeth McCready 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 19:48.5 9:55
67 762 Jaelyn Armijo 6 Laramie Middle School 19:56.4 9:59
68 50 1104 Emily McKenney 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 19:57.4 9:59
69 771 Harlow Courtney 6 Laramie Middle School 19:58.4 10:00
70 51 1099 Addison Esping 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 19:59.5 10:00
71 52 65 Emma Kopetzky 6 Brush Middle School 20:02.9 10:02
72 828 Evie Zimmerman 6 Laramie Middle School 20:06.7 10:04
73 53 416 Cailynne Peruti 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 20:09.0 10:05
74 799 Paityn Lehning 6 Laramie Middle School 20:09.3 10:05
75 54 495 Gloria Jourdan 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 20:09.9 10:05
76 773 Addison Dean 6 Laramie Middle School 20:10.0 10:05
77 810 Ellery Pannell 6 Laramie Middle School 20:14.2 10:08
78 55 955 Mila Gomochak 7 Logan School For Creative Learning 20:14.6 10:08
79 56 1024 Ryann Jennings 7 North Star Academy Middle School 20:21.0 10:11
80 825 Claire White 7 Laramie Middle School 20:25.2 10:13
81 786 Charlie Hodges 6 Laramie Middle School 20:25.2 10:13
82 57 628 Iris Linden 8 International School Of Denver 20:26.6 10:14
83 58 994 Clementine Darnell 8 McAuliffe Stem Academy 20:30.5 10:16
84 59 417 Hanne Rhue 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 20:30.7 10:16
85 60 999 Nina Rodriguez 8 McAuliffe Stem Academy 20:32.5 10:17
86 61 1063 Sophie Walker 7 Peak To Peak Middle School 20:32.9 10:17
87 62 1060 Lindsay Roy 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 20:33.0 10:17
88 63 353 Zaylee Hills 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle 20:34.0 10:17
89 64 166 Josie Blackburn 7 Denver Language School 20:36.4 10:19
90 65 172 Una Kaufman-Hicks 7 Denver Language School 20:37.4 10:19
91 776 Ainslee Ewell 6 Laramie Middle School 20:39.7 10:20
92 66 1348 Lucy O'Dwyer 7 Stanley British Primary School 20:40.5 10:21
93 516 Marie Hereau 6 Good Shepherd Middle School 20:41.1 10:21
94 67 619 Sella Boarman 8 International School Of Denver 20:41.7 10:21
95 68 1414 Abigail Cullip 8 Sterling Middle School 20:42.3 10:22
96 69 1057 Devin Justice 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 20:43.0 10:22
97 70 1422 Emmerson Ross 6 Sterling Middle School 20:43.5 10:22
98 71 357 G S Faith Christian Academy Middle 20:44.2 10:23
99 72 1293 Sophia Hernandez 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 20:45.2 10:23
100 521 Bronwyn Marrin 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 20:47.5 10:24
101 73 1355 Adrienne Wilson 7 Stanley British Primary School 20:49.0 10:25
102 74 63 Harmony Hansen 7 Brush Middle School 20:49.8 10:25
103 75 1021 Emrie Brannan 8 North Star Academy Middle School 20:51.0 10:26
104 76 1297 Abby Mars 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 20:54.4 10:28
105 1399 Sarah Hathaway 8 Stem Middle School 20:56.0 10:28
106 77 1347 Delilah S Nimmo 7 Stanley British Primary School 20:56.2 10:29
107 78 62 Celeste Gonzalez 8 Brush Middle School 20:59.4 10:30
108 79 637 Emilia Wallace 8 International School Of Denver 20:59.6 10:30
109 80 1332 Finley Simodynes 8 St. Mary's Academy 21:01.2 10:31
110 209 Navi Meyer 7 Denver Waldorf Middle School 21:01.7 10:31
111 81 360 Maxine Rossi 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 21:01.8 10:31
112 1442 Penelope Carriere 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:01.8 10:31
113 1444 Quynn Cotner 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:02.3 10:32
114 82 616 Riley Abrell 7 International School Of Denver 21:03.6 10:32
115 772 Macklyn Courtney 6 Laramie Middle School 21:05.0 10:33
116 83 656 Nyla Delalio 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 21:05.0 10:33
117 84 1617 Etta Reinholt 6 Westview Middle School 21:06.5 10:34
118 85 605 Clare Beauregard 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 21:06.7 10:34
119 86 1244 Edie Grodeska 7 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 21:07.3 10:34
120 87 491 Ximalma Gonzalez-Robinson 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 21:07.4 10:34
121 88 1614 Meira McCall 8 Westview Middle School 21:07.4 10:34
122 89 659 Cadence Fredricey 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 21:07.9 10:34
123 90 1320 Chloe Churchill 8 St. Mary's Academy 21:08.3 10:35
124 1440 Haley Brown 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:08.5 10:35
125 91 1056 Ella Gano 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 21:08.9 10:35
126 92 631 Lauren Sankoff 8 International School Of Denver 21:10.4 10:36
127 93 1323 Eve-Marie Eisinger 8 St. Mary's Academy 21:10.6 10:36
128 94 657 Sofia Delalio 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 21:10.9 10:36
129 1457 Charlotte Keith 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:11.5 10:36
130 95 627 Megan Levine 7 International School Of Denver 21:11.7 10:36
131 1461 Eisley Oppenlander 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:12.7 10:37
132 96 1611 Wren Herron 7 Westview Middle School 21:12.9 10:37
133 97 1703 Micaiah Lee 8 Stargate Middle School 21:16.9 10:39
134 98 1054 Reagan Daugherty 8 Peak To Peak Middle School 21:30.0 10:45
135 1107 Alana Portillo 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 21:31.0 10:46
136 522 Rowan Marrin 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 21:32.2 10:47
137 99 504 Keshi Rhodes 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 21:34.9 10:48
138 100 665 Edith Lindberg 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 21:35.2 10:48
139 101 658 Hannah Douglas 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 21:35.5 10:48
140 102 959 Emmalou Weidmann 9 Logan School For Creative Learning 21:35.8 10:48
141 103 1331 Cody Schlesinger 8 St. Mary's Academy 21:39.8 10:50
142 1450 Hannah Hitzges 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:40.8 10:51
143 104 61 Tatim Chard 6 Brush Middle School 21:41.4 10:51
144 823 Charlotte Walker 7 Laramie Middle School 21:45.0 10:53
145 105 412 Zoe Lubansky 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 21:46.4 10:54
146 106 1608 Layna Galloway 8 Westview Middle School 21:49.2 10:55
147 107 1330 Zoe Riehl 7 St. Mary's Academy 21:49.4 10:55
148 108 67 Tanlee Reyman 6 Brush Middle School 21:53.1 10:57
149 1458 Zoe Lofald 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 21:55.4 10:58
150 109 607 Madison Davenport 5 Highlight Catholic Ministries 21:56.1 10:59
151 784 Sara Grussendorf 6 Laramie Middle School 21:57.9 10:59
152 347 Sophia Falco 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle 21:58.2 11:00
153 110 953 Eleanor Golub 7 Logan School For Creative Learning 22:00.8 11:01
154 111 489 Sadie Foster Micknicle 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 22:03.5 11:02
155 112 498 Reilly Maeve 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 22:07.0 11:04
156 113 606 Allie Chichirico 5 Highlight Catholic Ministries 22:13.0 11:07
157 827 Abbigail Worley 6 Laramie Middle School 22:13.8 11:07
158 114 1623 Nina Tayefeh 8 Westview Middle School 22:14.3 11:08
159 789 Alexandra Hurt 6 Laramie Middle School 22:14.6 11:08
160 115 1327 Jemma Kesser 7 St. Mary's Academy 22:14.7 11:08
161 531 Ella Sznewajs 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 22:15.8 11:08
162 1473 Emily Tyler 3 Summit Ridge Middle School 22:20.2 11:11
163 116 1625 Stella Weiss 6 Westview Middle School 22:20.6 11:11
164 1472 Ava Tyler 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 22:20.9 11:11
165 1322 Samantha Curtis 7 St. Mary's Academy 22:23.7 11:12
166 117 486 Mila Busken 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 22:25.1 11:13
167 1607 Emlyn Christopher 6 Westview Middle School 22:27.8 11:14
168 343 Avryl Davis 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle 22:30.3 11:16
169 118 1239 Lucia Bovo 6 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 22:30.7 11:16
170 473 Haley Kelly 6 Front Range Christian Middle 22:33.4 11:17
171 1100 Sydney Hubka 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 22:35.0 11:18
172 119 1291 Kali Diprimo 6 Skyview Academy Middle School 22:36.8 11:19
173 120 952 Lila Brown 7 Logan School For Creative Learning 22:42.6 11:22
174 121 667 Isabella Meyer 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 22:42.9 11:22
175 69 Gracie Washburn 6 Brush Middle School 22:44.7 11:23
176 122 958 Goldie Richard 7 Logan School For Creative Learning 22:45.2 11:23
177 490 Cici Fountain 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 22:45.2 11:23
178 123 1710 Audrey Warrner 6 Stargate Middle School 22:47.9 11:24
179 779 Cadence Mar Gilmore 8 Laramie Middle School 22:49.3 11:25
180 124 1290 Dylann Bockhop 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 22:49.3 11:25
181 125 1704 Anisha Mehta 7 Stargate Middle School 22:50.8 11:26
182 764 Audrey Bell 6 Laramie Middle School 22:53.0 11:27
183 126 993 Zosia Benzel 10 McAuliffe Stem Academy 22:53.3 11:27
184 499 Hannah Matthews 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 22:54.0 11:27
185 127 415 Annamae Oswald 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 22:54.3 11:28
186 617 Lyla Anderson 6 International School Of Denver 22:55.0 11:28
187 802 June Mason 6 Laramie Middle School 22:55.3 11:28
188 1441 Celeste Carriere 2 Summit Ridge Middle School 22:59.2 11:30
189 1465 Bailey Roe 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 23:00.3 11:31
190 128 1705 Ishita Porob 7 Stargate Middle School 23:00.9 11:31
191 1337 Cece Venable 8 St. Mary's Academy 23:01.3 11:31
192 129 419 Madison Sours 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 23:02.6 11:32
193 1326 Abigail Jones 8 St. Mary's Academy 23:04.1 11:33
194 1452 Ashley Hofstra 4 Summit Ridge Middle School 23:07.9 11:34
195 1622 Hazel Swanson 7 Westview Middle School 23:08.2 11:35
196 130 169 Haley Hamill 6 Denver Language School 23:12.1 11:37
197 339 Rosie Campbell 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 23:13.6 11:37
198 766 White Betty 7 Laramie Middle School 23:14.3 11:38
199 131 664 Caroline Landvik 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 23:16.6 11:39
200 1448 Noelle Fairbanks 5 Summit Ridge Middle School 23:18.3 11:40
201 132 1418 Chloe Kloberdanz 6 Sterling Middle School 23:18.6 11:40
202 1613 Karina Madinger 8 Westview Middle School 23:19.7 11:40
203 133 1144 Hailey Davis 6 Quist Middle School 23:20.7 11:41
204 134 1419 Maddison Nolan 6 Sterling Middle School 23:21.6 11:41
205 351 Lexi Hagen 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle 23:21.9 11:41
206 135 1135 Maycee Deheld 7 Quist Middle School 23:24.0 11:42
207 798 Kinli Learned 7 Laramie Middle School 23:27.5 11:44
208 345 Amelia Denison 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 23:29.1 11:45
209 787 Claira Howell 7 Laramie Middle School 23:32.5 11:47
210 1105 Sree Modugula 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 23:32.6 11:47
211 824 Tavia Watson 7 Laramie Middle School 23:34.2 11:48
212 362 Beth Widdifield 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle 23:36.7 11:49
213 502 Sophia Ranallo 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 23:36.8 11:49
214 783 Julep Gray 8 Laramie Middle School 23:38.6 11:50
215 136 1292 Sophie Hammitt 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 23:47.7 11:54
216 1299 Melika Sier 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 23:48.6 11:55
217 137 699 Linden Hamilton 7 Kent Denver Middle School 23:49.0 11:55
218 793 Ella Killean 7 Laramie Middle School 23:49.2 11:55
219 661 Scarlette Jensen 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 23:50.0 11:55
220 770 Madison Cortney 6 Laramie Middle School 23:59.5 12:00
221 138 1424 Leila Warden 6 Sterling Middle School 24:02.1 12:01
222 812 Gabby Polson 6 Laramie Middle School 24:05.3 12:03
223 513 Abigail Forsberg 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 24:08.4 12:05
224 139 998 Isla Petraglia 9 McAuliffe Stem Academy 24:15.8 12:08
225 140 1131 Adi Biegger 8 Quist Middle School 24:17.9 12:09
226 1335 Evelynne Tee 6 St. Mary's Academy 24:19.2 12:10
227 668 Maya Nayberg 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 24:20.5 12:11
228 618 Amelie Blum 8 International School Of Denver 24:22.0 12:11
229 520 Nora Lively 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 24:26.1 12:14
230 141 174 Isa Roh 6 Denver Language School 24:26.5 12:14
231 1453 Selina Jennings 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 24:28.8 12:15
232 509 Scarlett Young 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 24:32.3 12:17
233 142 167 Abriela Craig 7 Denver Language School 24:33.7 12:17
234 1110 Abby Wold 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 24:34.0 12:17
235 503 Hiwot Rhodes 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 24:34.6 12:18
236 753 Catrina Huang 5 Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School 24:34.8 12:18
237 497 Amara Landry 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 24:35.6 12:18
238 391 Annabelle Hubert 7 Firestone Charter Academy 24:41.9 12:21
239 653 Adeline Abell 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 24:55.2 12:28
240 143 992 Ryan Alvarez 6 McAuliffe Stem Academy 24:56.4 12:29
241 144 1420 Penny Resch 6 Sterling Middle School 25:00.8 12:31
242 145 1344 Harper Keher 6 Stanley British Primary School 25:03.3 12:32
243 1413 Maddison Corey 6 Sterling Middle School 25:04.6 12:33
244 1097 Brinley Bender 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 25:08.0 12:34
245 634 Elea Stegner 6 International School Of Denver 25:09.0 12:35
246 350 Olivia Gonzales 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 25:09.8 12:35
247 146 1052 Gigi Ciaralli 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 25:10.9 12:36
248 147 1053 Hayley Colburn 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 25:11.6 12:36
249 148 698 Emmy Dawson 7 Kent Denver Middle School 25:11.8 12:36
250 149 957 Violet MacDonald 7 Logan School For Creative Learning 25:12.6 12:37
251 173 Katherine Peisley 7 Denver Language School 25:15.1 12:38
252 150 973 Hara Shamos 8 Logan School For Creative Learning 25:17.2 12:39
253 1295 Belinda Kisicki 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 25:17.4 12:39
254 767 Kristy Burgess 6 Laramie Middle School 25:17.8 12:39
255 356 Miriam Kienitz 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 25:19.5 12:40
256 151 603 Abrielle Antus 5 Highlight Catholic Ministries 25:22.8 12:42
257 152 414 Reese Norvell 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 25:24.3 12:43
258 153 902 Addison Tatreau 6 Legacy Academy Middle School 25:30.8 12:46
259 344 Elyse Davis 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 25:31.2 12:46
260 68 Brooklyn Tellez 6 Brush Middle School 25:36.6 12:49
261 154 1341 Tali Arbeli 6 Stanley British Primary School 25:41.5 12:51
262 1298 Audrey Pfost 7 Skyview Academy Middle School 25:42.5 12:52
263 1345 Lexi Kline 6 Stanley British Primary School 25:43.1 12:52
264 155 896 Victoria Engel 4 Legacy Academy Middle School 25:48.8 12:55
265 156 904 Emma Wendel 4 Legacy Academy Middle School 25:49.5 12:55
266 157 1142 Madysen Medina 6 Quist Middle School 25:56.4 12:59
267 158 900 Olivia Lee 8 Legacy Academy Middle School 25:57.2 12:59
268 170 Olivia Kusumi 6 Denver Language School 25:59.0 13:00
269 159 997 Molly Masters 6 McAuliffe Stem Academy 25:59.4 13:00
270 160 1241 Rhys Donnelly 7 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 26:00.1 13:01
271 161 697 Riya Chatterjee 6 Kent Denver Middle School 26:00.7 13:01
272 162 705 Grace Nayak 8 Kent Denver Middle School 26:01.2 13:01
273 411 Lillyanna Eichelberger 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 26:02.2 13:02
274 500 Emilia Mulston 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 26:02.3 13:02
275 774 Jaila Eagle 6 Laramie Middle School 26:02.9 13:02
276 163 604 Autumn Antus 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 26:04.3 13:03
277 164 995 Auralia Goodell 7 McAuliffe Stem Academy 26:04.5 13:03
278 165 1243 Ruthann Farr 7 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 26:04.7 13:03
279 177 Molly Trujillo 7 Denver Language School 26:07.4 13:04
280 175 Laurel Somerset 7 Denver Language School 26:07.5 13:04
281 349 Emma Gieri 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:09.0 13:05
282 166 1022 Annalisa Decker 6 North Star Academy Middle School 26:12.6 13:07
283 394 Layla Tanner 7 Firestone Charter Academy 26:13.0 13:07
284 167 903 Leah Tauger 6 Legacy Academy Middle School 26:18.3 13:10
285 341 Skye Carter 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:21.4 13:11
286 352 Sydney Hemphill 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:22.0 13:11
287 660 Denver Harris 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 26:25.4 13:13
288 1619 Ava Simonson 7 Westview Middle School 26:33.3 13:17
289 1627 Ella Cooley 6 Westview Middle School 26:34.2 13:18
290 361 Rebekah Walker 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:36.5 13:19
291 532 Zoey Wheeland 6 Good Shepherd Middle School 26:36.6 13:19
292 769 Juliet Chapa 7 Laramie Middle School 26:39.0 13:20
293 340 Azure Carter 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:39.3 13:20
294 346 Evelyn Falco 5 Faith Christian Academy Middle 26:40.5 13:21
295 754 Christy Huang 6 Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School 26:46.3 13:24
296 511 Mae Card 6 Good Shepherd Middle School 26:48.1 13:25
297 1334 Sloan Stevens 8 St. Mary's Academy 26:52.0 13:26
298 168 700 Chloe Lee 6 Kent Denver Middle School 26:52.2 13:27
299 169 1023 Gwyn Hayes 7 North Star Academy Middle School 26:58.2 13:30
300 170 897 Kennedy Fonte 5 Legacy Academy Middle School 26:59.3 13:30
301 752 Eva Gonzales 5 Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School 27:03.4 13:32
302 171 1147 Cadyn Pletkovic 6 Quist Middle School 27:04.9 13:33
303 755 Olive Martinez Cruz 5 Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School 27:09.6 13:35
304 113 Olivia Hinojos 6 Clear Creek Middle School 27:10.4 13:36
305 172 894 Emily Christy 4 Legacy Academy Middle School 27:18.1 13:40
306 173 1242 Kina Estrada 7 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 27:27.6 13:44
307 116 Sadie Sole 7 Clear Creek Middle School 27:29.9 13:45
308 115 Elianna Patrizi 7 Clear Creek Middle School 27:30.7 13:46
309 174 1711 Emma Yu 6 Stargate Middle School 27:33.6 13:47
310 1468 Stella Spohn 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 27:42.9 13:52
311 175 1740 Samantha Galvan 7 Stargate Middle School 27:45.4 13:53
312 176 1246 Avery Vanderlip 6 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 27:48.9 13:55
313 413 Mollie McGuire 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 27:49.8 13:55
314 202 Ester Colburn 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 27:52.4 13:57
315 817 Maggie Sanford 7 Laramie Middle School 27:53.7 13:57
316 626 Madeline Hook 6 International School Of Denver 27:56.1 13:59
317 663 Riley Kaffine 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 27:56.1 13:59
318 785 Kadence Harshberger 6 Laramie Middle School 27:59.0 14:00
319 1098 Olivia Burke 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 27:59.9 14:00
320 795 Mazzy Knudsen 6 Laramie Middle School 28:03.8 14:02
321 485 Cole Bonhomme 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 28:05.8 14:03
322 177 1148 Lauren Quertermus 6 Quist Middle School 28:16.6 14:09
323 1475 Finley Wretling 5 Summit Ridge Middle School 28:19.7 14:10
324 1321 Samantha Clevenger 8 St. Mary's Academy 28:32.5 14:17
325 206 Laurel Krakauskas 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 28:41.3 14:21
326 778 Madeline Frayley 7 Laramie Middle School 28:51.0 14:26
327 178 1029 Esha Thammiragu 6 North Star Academy Middle School 28:57.5 14:29
328 816 Isabella Rucinski 6 Laramie Middle School 29:00.0 14:30
329 654 Mikayla Bendele 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 29:00.8 14:31
330 655 Elise Crookston 8 Jefferson Academy Middle School 29:01.6 14:31
331 179 1141 Danica Martinez 7 Quist Middle School 29:01.7 14:31
332 138 Vivi Jones 6 Denver Academy Middle 29:17.9 14:39
333 996 Emma Masters 6 McAuliffe Stem Academy 29:22.5 14:42
334 180 1247 Devon Vanderlip 6 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 29:37.8 14:49
335 1240 Emme Clore 6 Rocky Mountain School Of Exped 29:38.9 14:50
336 488 Mady Finch 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 29:41.6 14:51
337 1616 Audrey Pelham 6 Westview Middle School 29:45.0 14:53
338 1055 Peyton Day 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 29:49.1 14:55
339 1706 Max Rickerson 7 Stargate Middle School 29:51.7 14:56
340 168 Gisella Garcia 6 Denver Language School 29:58.3 15:00
341 176 Louisa Torrez 6 Denver Language School 29:58.9 15:00
342 1618 Sena Schroeder 8 Westview Middle School 30:20.8 15:11
343 1739 Dalila Berryman 7 Stargate Middle School 30:25.1 15:13
344 801 Lucille Lorano 8 Laramie Middle School 30:38.6 15:20
345 483 Eva Aldinger 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 30:58.6 15:30
346 895 Scarlett Edwards 5 Legacy Academy Middle School 31:01.9 15:31
347 1415 Elizabeth Deal 6 Sterling Middle School 31:28.8 15:45
348 496 Katelyn Kelin 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 31:38.2 15:50
349 1133 Avery Darfler 6 Quist Middle School 31:41.9 15:51
350 1130 Sein Avarie 6 Quist Middle School 31:50.4 15:56
351 796 Greenlee Krause 8 Laramie Middle School 31:51.2 15:56
352 662 Greta Jones 7 Jefferson Academy Middle School 31:59.3 16:00
353 1059 Sophie Martin 6 Peak To Peak Middle School 32:15.7 16:08
354 1709 Faye Walderbach 6 Stargate Middle School 32:18.6 16:10
355 1701 Elia Junyent 6 Stargate Middle School 32:18.7 16:10
356 492 Victoria Guttierez 7 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 32:20.3 16:11
357 506 Gabby Rodriguez 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 32:29.1 16:15
358 484 Cheyenne Beltram 8 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 32:33.3 16:17
359 1416 Mia Jofre 8 Sterling Middle School 32:44.4 16:23
360 1610 Avienne Hem 8 Westview Middle School 32:46.7 16:24
361 1151 Gemma Steves 6 Quist Middle School 32:53.8 16:27
362 794 Emma Killpack 6 Laramie Middle School 33:03.0 16:32
363 820 Alakina Sopr 7 Laramie Middle School 33:14.0 16:37
364 1470 Katelyn Stakley 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 33:16.2 16:39
365 1101 Aneesha Janipalli 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle 33:24.0 16:42
366 1132 Lauryn Contreras 6 Quist Middle School 33:24.7 16:43
367 1146 Kali Novak 6 Quist Middle School 33:33.1 16:47
368 266 Gabbriella Champion 6 Dsst Ms College View 33:38.5 16:50
369 265 Meraia Alvarado 8 Dsst Ms College View 33:50.0 16:55
370 1026 Lily Mosley 7 North Star Academy Middle School 33:54.3 16:58
371 814 Vaiga Ramsankar 6 Laramie Middle School 34:22.8 17:12
372 898 Hope Hackbarth 4 Legacy Academy Middle School 34:45.6 17:23
373 268 Ma'rhya Davis 8 Dsst Ms College View 34:47.2 17:24
374 1354 Sydney Wasylenky 7 Stanley British Primary School 34:48.8 17:25
375 1349 Finnley Riles 6 Stanley British Primary School 34:55.7 17:28
376 1421 Samera Rivera 8 Sterling Middle School 34:56.5 17:29
377 501 Aniyah Pargo 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 35:01.1 17:31
378 32 Autumn Manuel 6 Aurora Academy Middle 35:08.0 17:34
379 1139 Gwen Horst 7 Quist Middle School 35:08.2 17:35
380 33 Paisley Palmer 6 Aurora Academy Middle 35:25.2 17:43
381 1445 Capri Davidson 5 Summit Ridge Middle School 35:28.2 17:45
382 1624 Taylor Thorne 8 Westview Middle School 35:39.2 17:50
383 393 Karlene Kindvall 7 Firestone Charter Academy 35:43.4 17:52
384 34 Serenity Trujillo 6 Aurora Academy Middle 35:58.1 18:00
385 267 Ma'kyha Davis 8 Dsst Ms College View 36:16.1 18:09
386 505 Tamia Rice 6 Girls Athletic Leadership Middle 36:41.9 18:21
387 1398 Elaina Burkard 6 Stem Middle School 37:13.5 18:37
388 354 Quinn Johnston 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle 37:26.4 18:44
389 1155 Nevaeh Wilcox Portillo 6 Quist Middle School 37:48.6 18:55
390 392 Katherin Hudson 7 Firestone Charter Academy 42:23.7 21:12
391 1140 Claire Ivy 6 Quist Middle School 45:26.3 22:44
392 1137 Lana Hegelson 6 Quist Middle School 45:26.7 22:44
393 181 704 Chaltu Moran 7 Kent Denver Middle School 45:33.6 22:47