Donut Dash
Eden Prairie, MN May 9, 2015
5K
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Guntime Pace
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/14 647 Mason Frank 26 M MN 15:34 5:01
2 2/14 471 Eric Melendez 18 M Richfield MN 17:39 5:41
3 1/35 301 Kayla Anderson 24 F Hopkins MN 18:42 6:01
4 1/13 649 Kirt Goetzke 54 M MN 19:28 6:16
5 661 19:40 6:20
6 2/35 648 Meredith Anderson 22 F Woodbury MN 19:45 6:22
7 1/22 470 Brian Melendez 47 M Richfield MN 20:11 6:30
8 3/35 619 Brennan Kempston 22 F Eden Prairie MN 20:14 6:31
9 2/22 618 David Kempston 47 M Eden Prairie MN 20:19 6:33
10 1/17 590 Gregory Woods 39 M Maple Grove MN 20:42 6:40
11 3/14 560 Aaron Thom 29 M Minneapolis MN 20:48 6:42
12 1/19 628 Henry Long 12 M Eden Prairie MN 21:18 6:52
13 2/17 520 Luke Schloesser 33 M Woodbury MN 21:32 6:56
14 1/8 662 Hayden Bunn 15 M MN 21:48 7:01
15 3/17 403 Zac Holm 33 M Apple Valley MN 22:29 7:14
16 1/54 339 Carolyn Dahlen 33 F Bloomington MN 22:37 7:17
17 2/54 367 Emily Gilbertson 37 F Chaska MN 22:42 7:19
18 4/17 462 Chris McFarland 39 M Richfield MN 22:42 7:19
19 4/14 438 Aaron Landin 27 M Edina MN 23:17 7:30
20 2/8 532 Jake Siefker 16 M Chaska, Mn MN 23:26 7:33
21 3/54 426 Christine Kelash 34 F Richfield MN 23:56 7:42
22 1/24 634 Sarah Mullah 12 F Shakopee MN 23:57 7:43
23 4/54 562 Heather Tillman 38 F Bloomington MN 24:06 7:46
24 5/54 450 Trese Lund 38 F Brainerd MN 24:12 7:48
25 5/14 669 Gary Oleary 26 M Stillwater MN 24:25 7:52
26 6/54 307 Sarah Anderson 30 F Eden Prairie MN 24:28 7:53
27 4/35 540 Kayla Sonnicksen Castr 25 F Hopkins MN 24:43 7:58
28 1/5 631 Noe Jimenez 67 M New Hope MN 24:48 7:59
29 1/42 670 Mike Wagner 47 F Baldwin WI 24:56 8:02
30 2/13 495 Daniel O\'Brien 50 M MN 25:00 8:03
31 663 25:14 8:08
32 6/14 456 Kevin Madigan 28 M Richfield MN 25:18 8:09
33 5/35 579 Jane Wegener 27 F Minneapolis MN 25:24 8:11
34 3/22 481 Buchireddy Mudireddy 41 M Shakopee MN 25:25 8:11
35 7/14 482 Wade Muhlhauser 25 M Plymouth MN 25:31 8:13
36 6/35 620 Rachel Hovland 21 F Mora MN 25:37 8:15
37 7/35 476 Emily Molnar 22 F Roseville MN 25:39 8:16
38 3/8 567 Jordan Ulbrich 15 M Becker MN 25:45 8:17
39 2/19 528 Ishan Shetty 11 M Eden Praire MN 25:48 8:19
40 8/35 457 Missy Madigan 28 F Richfield MN 25:51 8:20
41 4/8 375 Victor Gromoff 17 M Shakopee MN 25:54 8:20
42 3/13 660 Daniel Reed 51 M Edina MN 26:02 8:23
43 7/54 397 Amanda Hippe 34 F Eden Prairie MN 26:10 8:26
44 1/19 439 Jackson Lane 9 M Mendota Heights MN 26:18 8:28
45 2/24 354 Halle Dwinnell 14 F Apple Valley MN 26:19 8:29
46 3/19 564 Jamison Ulbrich 12 M Becker MN 26:24 8:30
47 2/19 466 Connor Mein 10 M Minnetonka MN 26:25 8:31
48 4/22 605 Vern Quast 49 M St. Bonifacius MN 26:26 8:31
49 5/17 598 Matt Voecks 34 M Eden Prairie MN 26:26 8:31
50 5/22 585 Mark Wilhelm 45 M Chanhassen MN 26:29 8:32
51 6/17 391 Matt Hendley 34 M Eden Prairie MN 26:32 8:33
52 7/17 427 Matthew Kelash 35 M Richfield MN 26:33 8:33
53 8/54 597 Julie Estenson 33 F St. Paul MN 26:34 8:33
54 8/14 306 Reid Anderson 25 M Hopkins MN 26:43 8:36
55 3/19 379 Soren Habel 10 M Minnetonka MN 26:55 8:40
56 4/19 639 Liam Cummins 10 M Edina MN 27:04 8:43
57 2/42 381 Julie Halgren 49 F Plymouth MN 27:05 8:43
58 9/35 314 Macy Beltz 19 F Chaska MN 27:05 8:44
59 10/35 582 Lillian Whatcott 19 F Carver MN 27:06 8:44
60 1/8 627 Greta Long 8 F Eden Prairie MN 27:06 8:44
61 3/42 626 Melissa Hansen 40 F Eden Prairie MN 27:23 8:49
62 9/54 551 Anne Stomberg 33 F Prior Lake MN 27:26 8:50
63 11/35 329 Samantha Carlson 23 F Minneapolis MN 27:28 8:51
64 6/22 467 Jeff Mein 41 M Minnetonka MN 27:38 8:54
65 7/22 653 Eric Hjerpe 42 M Prior Lake MN 27:39 8:54
66 3/24 398 Meghan Hjerpe 14 F Prior Lake MN 27:41 8:55
67 5/8 633 Austin Sheppard 15 M Golden Valley MN 27:42 8:55
68 4/19 584 Aidan Wilhelm 13 M Chanhassen MN 27:43 8:55
69 10/54 501 Katie Porath 31 F Big Lake MN 27:48 8:57
70 4/24 530 Emma Siefker 13 F Chaska, Mn MN 27:48 8:57
71 8/22 531 Gus Siefker 45 M Chaska, Mn MN 27:49 8:57
72 4/42 580 Carole Weiland 44 F Champlin MN 28:07 9:03
73 4/13 613 Tim Wicks 50 M Eden Prairie MN 28:13 9:05
74 5/42 305 Maureen Anderson 47 F Prior Lake MN 28:13 9:05
75 5/19 469 Spencer Mein 12 M Minnetonka MN 28:13 9:05
76 11/54 468 Melissa Mein 38 F Minnetonka MN 28:15 9:06
77 9/22 588 Paul Witty 45 M New Hope MN 28:16 9:06
78 5/24 333 Gabby Cohen 14 F Eden Prairie MN 28:17 9:06
79 6/19 474 Jacob Mindermann 12 M Bloomington MN 28:20 9:07
80 6/42 616 Brenda Mattson 43 F Richfield MN 28:20 9:08
81 1/15 655 Anita Leach 50 F Worthington MN 28:22 9:08
82 9/14 458 Chris Mahrer 27 M Plymouth MN 28:25 9:09
83 8/17 436 Brian Lake 34 M Eden Prairie MN 28:30 9:11
84 5/13 606 Stephen Schloesser 58 M Inver Grove Height MN 28:32 9:12
85 12/54 385 Leanna Hanson 37 F Eden Prairie MN 28:33 9:12
86 13/54 599 Kari Ramstrom 39 F Plymouth MN 28:33 9:12
87 7/42 654 Kathy Hayenga 48 F Worthington MN 28:33 9:12
88 7/19 484 Daniel Nasby 13 M Savage MN 28:34 9:12
89 2/15 485 Heidi Nasby 52 F Savage MN 28:34 9:12
90 10/22 565 Jason Ulbrich 43 M Becker MN 28:35 9:12
91 1/6 596 Emma Hjerpe 16 F MN 28:37 9:13
92 12/35 359 Chantae Erickson 25 F New Hope MN 28:41 9:14
93 11/22 657 Sekhar Konakanti 42 M Shakopee MN 28:42 9:15
94 2/6 498 Caroline Palen 17 F Shoreview MN 28:44 9:15
95 3/6 319 Emma Blume 17 F Shoreview MN 28:45 9:15
96 6/8 625 Sam Hohenshell 17 M Arden Hills MN 28:45 9:15
97 8/42 601 Teri Prince 49 F Eden Prairie MN 28:45 9:16
98 4/6 350 Sarah Dhols-Graf 17 F Shoreview MN 28:45 9:16
99 6/13 641 Rob Cummins 50 M Edina MN 28:50 9:17
100 6/24 602 Terra Berriodi 13 F North Saint Paul MN 28:57 9:20
101 12/22 629 Paul Long 45 M Eden Prairie MN 29:04 9:22
102 13/35 561 Breanna Thom 28 F Minneapolis MN 29:06 9:22
103 14/35 642 Brita Mahrer 26 F Plymouth MN 29:20 9:27
104 15/35 578 Jessica Weber 28 F Hamburg MN 29:24 9:28
105 9/17 414 Eric Janson 38 M Eden Prairie MN 29:25 9:29
106 8/19 443 Cole Leblanc 12 M St. Louis Park MN 29:26 9:29
107 10/17 524 Michael Seal 32 M Minneapolis MN 29:29 9:30
108 5/19 515 Donovan Schall 9 M Mound MN 29:36 9:32
109 13/22 362 Jason Gehrmann 40 M Eden Prairie MN 29:39 9:33
110 16/35 630 Katie Kruger 27 F Rochester MN 29:39 9:33
111 9/42 516 Kelly Schall 46 F Mound MN 29:40 9:33
112 10/14 553 Alex Sukalski 25 M Minneapolis MN 29:43 9:34
113 5/6 382 Delaney Hanson 17 F Eden Prairie MN 29:44 9:35
114 3/15 569 Kim Voltz 53 F Eden Prairie MN 29:47 9:35
115 17/35 499 Jessica Paxton 27 F Minneapolis MN 29:47 9:36
116 18/35 308 Trevor Anderson 26 F Minneapolis MN 29:48 9:36
117 6/6 473 Amber Miller 17 F Bloomington MN 29:50 9:36
118 10/42 418 Jenene Johnson 40 F Faribault MN 29:52 9:37
119 19/35 549 Christianna Stinar 26 F Maple Grove MN 29:52 9:37
120 11/42 526 Stacy Shaleen 47 F Plymouth MN 29:55 9:38
121 11/14 542 Adam Spires 26 M Minneapolis MN 29:58 9:39
122 20/35 483 Tonya Murchy 26 F Saint Paul MN 29:58 9:39
123 14/54 459 Shanthi Mariappan 39 F MN 30:02 9:40
124 12/42 422 Kay Kacheroski 42 F Minnetonka MN 30:08 9:42
125 6/19 336 Colin Conley 10 M Shakopee MN 30:10 9:43
126 9/19 389 Patrick Harrison 14 M MN 30:11 9:43
127 7/24 556 Sneha Suresh 13 F MN 30:13 9:44
128 10/19 399 Owen Hjerpe 12 M MN 30:19 9:46
129 8/24 664 Faith Deban 12 F MN 30:27 9:48
130 11/17 394 Darren Hepper 38 M Eden Prairie MN 30:35 9:51
131 7/19 395 Isaac Hepper 9 M Eden Prairie MN 30:35 9:51
132 12/14 321 Neal Boegel 27 M Mahtomedi MN 30:46 9:55
133 13/42 444 Kelllie Leblanc 45 F St. Louis Par, MN 30:59 9:59
134 14/42 563 Ali Tuominen 44 F Green Isle MN 31:08 10:02
135 15/42 348 Kate Dennison 45 F Edina MN 31:09 10:02
136 428 David Kinyon 0 M Minnapolis MN 31:23 10:07
137 15/54 464 Sara McNutt 35 F Crystal MN 31:39 10:12
138 21/35 656 Andrea Guggenbuehl 28 F St. Paul MN 31:41 10:12
139 16/42 357 Kirsten Ellis 47 F Eden Prairie MN 31:49 10:15
140 4/15 311 Sally Bakke 57 F Burnsville MN 31:50 10:15
141 7/13 500 Steven Plager 53 M Eden Prairie MN 31:57 10:18
142 12/17 387 Nick Hanson 32 M Richfield MN 32:02 10:19
143 16/54 322 Shyla Boley 30 F Richfield MN 32:02 10:19
144 7/8 640 Tate Cummins 15 M Edina MN 32:03 10:19
145 17/42 529 Pooja Shetty 40 F Eden Praire MN 32:23 10:26
146 18/42 583 Courtney Whited 43 F Edina MN 32:27 10:27
147 22/35 453 Jenah Lundeen 24 F Minnetonka MN 32:27 10:27
148 17/54 463 Jami McFarland 37 F Richfield MN 32:33 10:29
149 19/42 421 Rachel Johnston 43 F Mendota Heights MN 32:47 10:33
150 18/54 607 Amanda Elkin 35 F Eden Prairie MN 32:48 10:34
151 9/24 510 Lauren Rudquist 14 F Sstillwater MN 32:57 10:37
152 10/24 445 Juniper Lindberg-Collin 11 F Shakopee MN 33:00 10:38
153 11/19 351 Sam Doree 11 M Bloomington MN 33:06 10:40
154 19/54 573 Kelly Wagner 39 F Eden Prairie MN 33:12 10:42
155 2/8 465 Ava Mein 10 F Minnetonka MN 33:13 10:42
156 3/8 566 Jenna Ulbrich 10 F Becker MN 33:13 10:42
157 23/35 371 Stephanie Goethke 27 F Saint Louis Park MN 33:13 10:42
158 24/35 340 Danielle D\'Alessandro 27 F Maple Grove MN 33:19 10:44
159 20/54 589 Christina Woodlee 36 F Eden Prairie MN 33:19 10:44
160 21/54 355 Sreedevi Dyapa 33 F Shakopee MN 33:24 10:45
161 22/54 632 Kinney Tracie 38 F Plymouth MN 33:32 10:48
162 20/42 435 Sharon Kroll 45 F Plymouth MN 33:33 10:48
163 14/22 448 Paul Lukas 49 M Eden Prairie MN 33:34 10:49
164 4/8 449 Clara Lukasa 9 F Eden Prairie MN 33:35 10:49
165 15/22 514 Suresh Sannasi 40 M MN 33:43 10:51
166 8/13 349 Tarit Dey 51 M Eden Prairie MN 33:51 10:54
167 8/19 587 Nathan Witty 10 M New Hope MN 34:07 10:59
168 21/42 586 Amy Witty 41 F New Hope MN 34:07 10:59
169 22/42 326 Jill Browning 46 F Chaska MN 34:20 11:03
170 5/8 327 Ruby Browning 10 F Chaska MN 34:20 11:03
171 12/19 332 Arie Cohen 11 M Eden Prairie MN 34:24 11:05
172 23/42 334 Ilane Cohen 44 F Eden Prairie MN 34:26 11:05
173 16/22 335 Jason Cohen 45 M Eden Prairie MN 34:28 11:06
174 5/15 550 Nancy Stinar 51 F Maple Grove MN 34:36 11:08
175 24/42 361 Stephanie Frank 42 F Shakopee MN 34:37 11:09
176 23/54 538 Melissa Smith 38 F St Louis Park MN 34:37 11:09
177 24/54 559 Melissa Tchann 30 F MN 34:38 11:09
178 13/19 665 Riley Sandom 12 M Mound MN 34:38 11:09
179 6/15 496 Amy Olson 51 F Edina MN 34:47 11:12
180 25/35 521 Abby Schmidt 25 F Plymouth MN 34:51 11:13
181 25/54 313 Tabatha Barrett 36 F St. Paul MN 34:58 11:16
182 26/35 413 Sarah Jacobson 26 F St. Paul MN 35:00 11:16
183 14/19 638 Andrew Houlton 14 M Shakopee MN 35:05 11:18
184 9/19 393 Benjamin Hepper 7 M Eden Prairie MN 35:06 11:18
185 25/42 396 Rebecca Hepper 41 F Eden Prairie MN 35:07 11:18
186 13/17 624 Dustin Aamodt 33 M Delano MN 35:08 11:19
187 17/22 517 Michael Schall 46 M Mound MN 35:11 11:20
188 11/24 318 Neha Bhupatiraju 13 F Eden Prairie MN 35:12 11:20
189 26/42 527 Leah Sheehy 48 F St Louis Park MN 35:35 11:27
190 27/42 600 Angela Sieber 41 F St. Michael MN 35:35 11:28
191 28/42 552 Kim Stumm 48 F Waconia MN 35:45 11:31
192 26/54 325 Christina Borgen-Lanner 32 F South Saint Paul MN 35:51 11:33
193 29/42 377 Alice Habel 48 F Minnetonka MN 35:55 11:34
194 27/54 525 Sara Seal 31 F Minneapolis MN 35:56 11:34
195 7/15 455 Mary Lunzer 55 F Stillwater MN 36:09 11:39
196 9/13 454 Greg Lunzer 57 M Stillwater MN 36:09 11:39
197 12/24 667 Ava Bergr 12 F Edina MN 36:21 11:42
198 18/22 666 Jason Bergr 47 M Edina MN 36:22 11:43
199 28/54 380 Jen Hale 34 F Bloomington MN 36:28 11:45
200 29/54 615 Kay Houghton 39 F Bloomington MN 36:29 11:45
201 13/14 614 Joseph Kruger 29 M Minneapolis MN 36:55 11:53
202 27/35 405 Ashley Hudak 27 F Minneapolis MN 36:55 11:53
203 30/42 406 Noelle Hudak 49 F Delano MN 36:56 11:54
204 30/54 672 Claire Swanson 38 F Wayzata MN 37:06 11:57
205 31/42 509 Gretchen Ruble 44 F Minnetonka MN 37:07 11:57
206 28/35 533 Laura Sievert 27 F Edina MN 37:08 11:57
207 31/54 440 Amy Lang 30 F Ham Lake MN 37:12 11:59
208 32/54 658 Ste[hanie Enge 30 F MN 37:12 11:59
209 33/54 437 Catherine Lake 33 F Eden Prairie MN 37:13 11:59
210 29/35 320 Kelsey Boegel 25 F Mahtomedi MN 37:20 12:01
211 19/22 475 Jim Mollman 43 M Chaska MN 37:28 12:04
212 32/42 621 Amy Hovland 46 F Mora MN 37:29 12:04
213 34/54 317 Jyotsna Bhardwaj 34 F Plymouth MN 37:32 12:05
214 10/13 604 Michael J Chiodi 54 M North Saint Paul MN 37:37 12:07
215 10/19 603 Marco Berriodi 10 M North Saint Paul MN 37:39 12:07
216 33/42 310 Melanie Baier 42 F Maple Grove MN 37:41 12:08
217 11/19 373 Joey Gonsior 9 M Albertville MN 38:08 12:17
218 15/19 374 Tommy Gonsior 11 M Albertville MN 38:09 12:17
219 34/42 372 Hillary Gonsior 42 F Albertville MN 38:27 12:23
220 35/54 539 Victoria Soltis 32 F Northfield MN 38:57 12:33
221 6/8 594 Clare Eastlack 7 F Edina MN 39:09 12:36
222 12/19 595 Andrew Eastlack 9 M Edina MN 39:10 12:37
223 20/22 593 Steven Eastlack 40 M Edina MN 39:10 12:37
224 8/15 541 Sherry Spaeth 51 F Hastings MN 39:35 12:45
225 9/15 423 Denise Kalenberg 50 F Waconia MN 39:35 12:45
226 13/24 417 Natalia Jimenez 13 F New Hope MN 39:36 12:45
227 13/19 343 Joey Danek 9 M Coon Rapids MN 39:49 12:49
228 36/54 342 Carly Danek 32 F Minneapolis MN 39:50 12:49
229 14/24 479 Maylee Moore 14 F Eden Prairie MN 39:50 12:50
230 15/24 507 Anusha Raydey 13 F Eden Prairie MN 39:51 12:50
231 37/54 544 Rebecca Starkey 36 F Shakopee MN 39:56 12:52
232 14/19 543 Jackson Starkey 7 M Shakopee MN 39:56 12:52
233 16/24 390 Sumaiya Hassan 13 F Eden Prairie MN 39:58 12:52
234 38/54 652 Shraddha Saoji 31 F Plymouth MN 40:02 12:53
235 16/19 430 Darrin Koblas 12 M Prior Lake MN 40:21 13:00
236 39/54 558 Christy Swenson 35 F Shakopee MN 40:27 13:01
237 35/42 431 Jamie Koblas 44 F Prior Lake MN 40:34 13:04
238 40/54 623 Natalie Aamodt 32 F Delano MN 40:40 13:06
239 41/54 337 Carissa Coons 30 F Anoka MN 40:59 13:12
240 30/35 554 Devin Sukalski 26 F Minneapolis MN 40:59 13:12
241 42/54 568 Marissa Vander Vegte 30 F Bloomington MN 41:20 13:19
242 31/35 328 Molly Buchtman 28 F Rochester MN 42:07 13:34
243 43/54 574 Erin Walloch 34 F Minneapolis MN 42:08 13:34
244 36/42 622 Christine Patzner 46 F Carver MN 42:08 13:34
245 17/24 346 Victoria Davies 12 F Richfield MN 42:32 13:42
246 15/19 402 Spencer Hogan 8 M Bloomington MN 42:42 13:45
247 376 Prabhav Gupla 11 X Bloomington MN 43:02 13:51
248 17/19 636 Isaac Kiel 12 M Richfield MN 44:42 14:23
249 18/19 635 Kyan Kiel 11 M Richfield MN 44:44 14:24
250 21/22 637 Aaron Mattson 42 M Richfield MN 44:46 14:25
251 18/24 671 Sreeja Mamidala 12 F MN 44:50 14:26
252 14/17 303 Kyle Anderson 30 M Eden Prairie MN 46:10 14:52
253 44/54 609 Sangeetha Khichadia 39 F Eden Prairie MN 46:19 14:55
254 45/54 610 Ramya Natarajan 35 F Eden Prarire MN 46:20 14:55
255 14/14 446 Jonathan Lueck 27 M Plymouth MN 46:32 14:59
256 15/17 451 James Lundberg 31 M Minneapolis MN 46:32 14:59
257 32/35 452 Kelly Lundberg 29 F Minneapolis MN 46:34 15:00
258 33/35 447 Kelsey Lueck 25 F Plymouth MN 46:34 15:00
259 673 47:47 15:23
260 674 47:56 15:26
261 46/54 345 Erin Davies 33 F Richfield MN 47:57 15:26
262 37/42 360 Jill Fischer 49 F Apple Valley MN 48:55 15:45
263 34/35 608 Angela Oudhraj 26 F Farmington MN 49:21 15:53
264 47/54 331 Stacey Challe 39 F Hopkins MN 49:40 15:59
265 19/24 330 Kylie Challe 13 F Hopkins MN 49:40 16:00
266 16/17 369 Kurt Goedjen 33 M Eden Prairie MN 50:29 16:15
267 20/24 415 Makenzie Janson 13 F Eden Prairie MN 50:38 16:18
268 11/13 302 Keith Anderson 59 M Woodville WI 50:41 16:19
269 48/54 370 Tiffany Goedjen 33 F Eden Prairie MN 50:49 16:22
270 38/42 416 Stephenie Janson 44 F Eden Prairie MN 50:51 16:22
271 10/15 304 Mary Anderson 59 F Woodville WI 50:56 16:24
272 39/42 312 Melissa Barnes 47 F Bloomington MN 51:05 16:27
273 16/19 401 Owen Hogan 9 M Bloomington MN 51:20 16:32
274 17/19 344 Benjamin Davies 10 M Richfield MN 51:22 16:32
275 49/54 472 Melissa Merritt 32 F Richfield MN 51:47 16:40
276 2/5 547 Steve Steele 66 M Eden Prairie MN 51:48 16:41
277 1/2 548 Yvonne Steele 67 F Eden Prairie MN 51:49 16:41
278 50/54 352 Rachel Dunleavy 34 F Minneapolis MN 52:18 16:50
279 51/54 425 Sareen Keenan 35 F Minneapolis MN 52:18 16:50
280 21/24 429 Ruth Kinyon 14 F Minneapolis MN 52:22 16:52
281 581 Elizabeth Welter 0 F Minneapolis MN 52:24 16:52
282 7/8 577 Ellie Watanabe 10 F Eden Prairie MN 53:15 17:09
283 8/8 646 Else Duclos 10 F Robbinsdale MN 53:16 17:09
284 22/24 441 Adriana Lares 12 F Eden Prairie MN 53:49 17:20
285 12/13 442 Carlos Lares 55 M Eden Prairie MN 54:18 17:29
286 8/8 404 Max Hondlit 17 M Minnetonka MN 55:08 17:45
287 35/35 419 Madi Johnson 19 F Prior Lake MN 55:09 17:45
288 3/5 512 Bob Rydell 77 M Edina MN 55:29 17:52
289 23/24 492 Grace Oberstar 14 F Richfield MN 56:08 18:05
290 11/15 518 Becky Scheiber 54 F Savage MN 57:16 18:26
291 12/15 523 Paula Schuldt 54 F Eden Prairie MN 57:17 18:26
292 13/15 432 Linda Koenig 53 F Chanhassen MN 57:18 18:27
293 52/54 368 Kelly Glad 33 F Robbinsdale MN 57:29 18:30
294 24/24 537 Sarah Simar 11 F Eden Prairie MN 57:54 18:39
295 53/54 420 Sara Johnson 39 F Chaska MN 58:00 18:41
296 4/5 341 John D\'Alessandro 61 M Maple Grove MN 58:30 18:50
297 22/22 408 Steve Hutera 43 M Eagan MN 59:41 19:13
298 54/54 407 Maria Hutera 39 F Eagan MN 59:42 19:13
299 14/15 536 Marlanges Simar 51 F Eden Prairie MN 59:42 19:13
300 15/15 497 Kim Pahl 53 F Burnsville MN 1:01:14 19:43
301 2/2 433 Lavonne Kohlhepp 76 F Eauclaire WI 1:01:14 19:43
302 5/5 434 Stanley Kohlhepp 76 M Eauclaire WI 1:01:15 19:43
303 18/19 659 Wyatt Schlauderaft 6 M MN 1:02:07 20:00
304 17/17 643 Kelly Duclos 39 M Robbinsdale MN 1:02:12 20:02
305 19/19 645 Henry Duclos 6 M Robbinsdale MN 1:02:21 20:04
306 40/42 644 Martha Duclos 41 F Robbinsdale MN 1:02:31 20:08
307 13/13 494 Peter Oberstar 53 M Richfield MN 1:09:11 22:16
308 19/19 491 Eric Oberstar 12 M Richfield MN 1:09:12 22:17
309 41/42 576 Ann Watanabe 46 F Eden Prairie MN 1:09:40 22:26
310 42/42 493 Kathy Oberstar 49 F Richfield MN 1:09:40 22:26
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Guntime
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Mason Frank MN 26 M 15:34
2 Eric Melendez Richfield MN 18 M 17:39
3 Kirt Goetzke MN 54 M 19:28
4 Brian Melendez Richfield MN 47 M 20:11
5 David Kempston Eden Prairie MN 47 M 20:19
6 Gregory Woods Maple Grove MN 39 M 20:42
7 Aaron Thom Minneapolis MN 29 M 20:48
8 Henry Long Eden Prairie MN 12 M 21:18
9 Luke Schloesser Woodbury MN 33 M 21:32
10 Hayden Bunn MN 15 M 21:48
11 Zac Holm Apple Valley MN 33 M 22:29
12 Chris McFarland Richfield MN 39 M 22:42
13 Aaron Landin Edina MN 27 M 23:17
14 Jake Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 16 M 23:26
15 Gary Oleary Stillwater MN 26 M 24:25
16 Noe Jimenez New Hope MN 67 M 24:48
17 Daniel O\'Brien MN 50 M 25:00
18 Kevin Madigan Richfield MN 28 M 25:18
19 Buchireddy Mudireddy Shakopee MN 41 M 25:25
20 Wade Muhlhauser Plymouth MN 25 M 25:31
21 Jordan Ulbrich Becker MN 15 M 25:45
22 Ishan Shetty Eden Praire MN 11 M 25:48
23 Victor Gromoff Shakopee MN 17 M 25:54
24 Daniel Reed Edina MN 51 M 26:02
25 Jackson Lane Mendota Height MN 9 M 26:18
26 Jamison Ulbrich Becker MN 12 M 26:24
27 Connor Mein Minnetonka MN 10 M 26:25
28 Vern Quast St. Bonifacius MN 49 M 26:26
29 Matt Voecks Eden Prairie MN 34 M 26:26
30 Mark Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 45 M 26:29
31 Matt Hendley Eden Prairie MN 34 M 26:32
32 Matthew Kelash Richfield MN 35 M 26:33
33 Reid Anderson Hopkins MN 25 M 26:43
34 Soren Habel Minnetonka MN 10 M 26:55
35 Liam Cummins Edina MN 10 M 27:04
36 Jeff Mein Minnetonka MN 41 M 27:38
37 Eric Hjerpe Prior Lake MN 42 M 27:39
38 Austin Sheppard Golden Valley MN 15 M 27:42
39 Aidan Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 13 M 27:43
40 Gus Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 45 M 27:49
41 Tim Wicks Eden Prairie MN 50 M 28:13
42 Spencer Mein Minnetonka MN 12 M 28:13
43 Paul Witty New Hope MN 45 M 28:16
44 Jacob Mindermann Bloomington MN 12 M 28:20
45 Chris Mahrer Plymouth MN 27 M 28:25
46 Brian Lake Eden Prairie MN 34 M 28:30
47 Stephen Schloesser Inver Grove He MN 58 M 28:32
48 Daniel Nasby Savage MN 13 M 28:34
49 Jason Ulbrich Becker MN 43 M 28:35
50 Sekhar Konakanti Shakopee MN 42 M 28:42
51 Sam Hohenshell Arden Hills MN 17 M 28:45
52 Rob Cummins Edina MN 50 M 28:50
53 Paul Long Eden Prairie MN 45 M 29:04
54 Eric Janson Eden Prairie MN 38 M 29:25
55 Cole Leblanc St. Louis Park MN 12 M 29:26
56 Michael Seal Minneapolis MN 32 M 29:29
57 Donovan Schall Mound MN 9 M 29:36
58 Jason Gehrmann Eden Prairie MN 40 M 29:39
59 Alex Sukalski Minneapolis MN 25 M 29:43
60 Adam Spires Minneapolis MN 26 M 29:58
61 Colin Conley Shakopee MN 10 M 30:10
62 Patrick Harrison MN 14 M 30:11
63 Owen Hjerpe MN 12 M 30:19
64 Darren Hepper Eden Prairie MN 38 M 30:35
65 Isaac Hepper Eden Prairie MN 9 M 30:35
66 Neal Boegel Mahtomedi MN 27 M 30:46
67 David Kinyon Minnapolis MN 0 M 31:23
68 Steven Plager Eden Prairie MN 53 M 31:57
69 Nick Hanson Richfield MN 32 M 32:02
70 Tate Cummins Edina MN 15 M 32:03
71 Sam Doree Bloomington MN 11 M 33:06
72 Paul Lukas Eden Prairie MN 49 M 33:34
73 Suresh Sannasi MN 40 M 33:43
74 Tarit Dey Eden Prairie MN 51 M 33:51
75 Nathan Witty New Hope MN 10 M 34:07
76 Arie Cohen Eden Prairie MN 11 M 34:24
77 Jason Cohen Eden Prairie MN 45 M 34:28
78 Riley Sandom Mound MN 12 M 34:38
79 Andrew Houlton Shakopee MN 14 M 35:05
80 Benjamin Hepper Eden Prairie MN 7 M 35:06
81 Dustin Aamodt Delano MN 33 M 35:08
82 Michael Schall Mound MN 46 M 35:11
83 Greg Lunzer Stillwater MN 57 M 36:09
84 Jason Bergr Edina MN 47 M 36:22
85 Joseph Kruger Minneapolis MN 29 M 36:55
86 Jim Mollman Chaska MN 43 M 37:28
87 Michael J Chiodi North Saint Pa MN 54 M 37:37
88 Marco Berriodi North Saint Pa MN 10 M 37:39
89 Joey Gonsior Albertville MN 9 M 38:08
90 Tommy Gonsior Albertville MN 11 M 38:09
91 Andrew Eastlack Edina MN 9 M 39:10
92 Steven Eastlack Edina MN 40 M 39:10
93 Joey Danek Coon Rapids MN 9 M 39:49
94 Jackson Starkey Shakopee MN 7 M 39:56
95 Darrin Koblas Prior Lake MN 12 M 40:21
96 Spencer Hogan Bloomington MN 8 M 42:42
97 Isaac Kiel Richfield MN 12 M 44:42
98 Kyan Kiel Richfield MN 11 M 44:44
99 Aaron Mattson Richfield MN 42 M 44:46
100 Kyle Anderson Eden Prairie MN 30 M 46:10
101 Jonathan Lueck Plymouth MN 27 M 46:32
102 James Lundberg Minneapolis MN 31 M 46:32
103 Kurt Goedjen Eden Prairie MN 33 M 50:29
104 Keith Anderson Woodville WI 59 M 50:41
105 Owen Hogan Bloomington MN 9 M 51:20
106 Benjamin Davies Richfield MN 10 M 51:22
107 Steve Steele Eden Prairie MN 66 M 51:48
108 Carlos Lares Eden Prairie MN 55 M 54:18
109 Max Hondlit Minnetonka MN 17 M 55:08
110 Bob Rydell Edina MN 77 M 55:29
111 John D\'Alessandro Maple Grove MN 61 M 58:30
112 Steve Hutera Eagan MN 43 M 59:41
113 Stanley Kohlhepp Eauclaire WI 76 M 1:01:15
114 Wyatt Schlauderaft MN 6 M 1:02:07
115 Kelly Duclos Robbinsdale MN 39 M 1:02:12
116 Henry Duclos Robbinsdale MN 6 M 1:02:21
117 Peter Oberstar Richfield MN 53 M 1:09:11
118 Eric Oberstar Richfield MN 12 M 1:09:12
*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Guntime
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Kayla Anderson Hopkins MN 24 F 18:42
2 Meredith Anderson Woodbury MN 22 F 19:45
3 Brennan Kempston Eden Prairie MN 22 F 20:14
4 Carolyn Dahlen Bloomington MN 33 F 22:37
5 Emily Gilbertson Chaska MN 37 F 22:42
6 Christine Kelash Richfield MN 34 F 23:56
7 Sarah Mullah Shakopee MN 12 F 23:57
8 Heather Tillman Bloomington MN 38 F 24:06
9 Trese Lund Brainerd MN 38 F 24:12
10 Sarah Anderson Eden Prairie MN 30 F 24:28
11 Kayla Sonnicksen Castr Hopkins MN 25 F 24:43
12 Mike Wagner Baldwin WI 47 F 24:56
13 Jane Wegener Minneapolis MN 27 F 25:24
14 Rachel Hovland Mora MN 21 F 25:37
15 Emily Molnar Roseville MN 22 F 25:39
16 Missy Madigan Richfield MN 28 F 25:51
17 Amanda Hippe Eden Prairie MN 34 F 26:10
18 Halle Dwinnell Apple Valley MN 14 F 26:19
19 Julie Estenson St. Paul MN 33 F 26:34
20 Julie Halgren Plymouth MN 49 F 27:05
21 Macy Beltz Chaska MN 19 F 27:05
22 Lillian Whatcott Carver MN 19 F 27:06
23 Greta Long Eden Prairie MN 8 F 27:06
24 Melissa Hansen Eden Prairie MN 40 F 27:23
25 Anne Stomberg Prior Lake MN 33 F 27:26
26 Samantha Carlson Minneapolis MN 23 F 27:28
27 Meghan Hjerpe Prior Lake MN 14 F 27:41
28 Katie Porath Big Lake MN 31 F 27:48
29 Emma Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 13 F 27:48
30 Carole Weiland Champlin MN 44 F 28:07
31 Maureen Anderson Prior Lake MN 47 F 28:13
32 Melissa Mein Minnetonka MN 38 F 28:15
33 Gabby Cohen Eden Prairie MN 14 F 28:17
34 Brenda Mattson Richfield MN 43 F 28:20
35 Anita Leach Worthington MN 50 F 28:22
36 Leanna Hanson Eden Prairie MN 37 F 28:33
37 Kari Ramstrom Plymouth MN 39 F 28:33
38 Kathy Hayenga Worthington MN 48 F 28:33
39 Heidi Nasby Savage MN 52 F 28:34
40 Emma Hjerpe MN 16 F 28:37
41 Chantae Erickson New Hope MN 25 F 28:41
42 Caroline Palen Shoreview MN 17 F 28:44
43 Emma Blume Shoreview MN 17 F 28:45
44 Teri Prince Eden Prairie MN 49 F 28:45
45 Sarah Dhols-Graf Shoreview MN 17 F 28:45
46 Terra Berriodi North Saint Pa MN 13 F 28:57
47 Breanna Thom Minneapolis MN 28 F 29:06
48 Brita Mahrer Plymouth MN 26 F 29:20
49 Jessica Weber Hamburg MN 28 F 29:24
50 Katie Kruger Rochester MN 27 F 29:39
51 Kelly Schall Mound MN 46 F 29:40
52 Delaney Hanson Eden Prairie MN 17 F 29:44
53 Kim Voltz Eden Prairie MN 53 F 29:47
54 Jessica Paxton Minneapolis MN 27 F 29:47
55 Trevor Anderson Minneapolis MN 26 F 29:48
56 Amber Miller Bloomington MN 17 F 29:50
57 Jenene Johnson Faribault MN 40 F 29:52
58 Christianna Stinar Maple Grove MN 26 F 29:52
59 Stacy Shaleen Plymouth MN 47 F 29:55
60 Tonya Murchy Saint Paul MN 26 F 29:58
61 Shanthi Mariappan MN 39 F 30:02
62 Kay Kacheroski Minnetonka MN 42 F 30:08
63 Sneha Suresh MN 13 F 30:13
64 Faith Deban MN 12 F 30:27
65 Kelllie Leblanc St. Louis Par, MN 45 F 30:59
66 Ali Tuominen Green Isle MN 44 F 31:08
67 Kate Dennison Edina MN 45 F 31:09
68 Sara McNutt Crystal MN 35 F 31:39
69 Andrea Guggenbuehl St. Paul MN 28 F 31:41
70 Kirsten Ellis Eden Prairie MN 47 F 31:49
71 Sally Bakke Burnsville MN 57 F 31:50
72 Shyla Boley Richfield MN 30 F 32:02
73 Pooja Shetty Eden Praire MN 40 F 32:23
74 Courtney Whited Edina MN 43 F 32:27
75 Jenah Lundeen Minnetonka MN 24 F 32:27
76 Jami McFarland Richfield MN 37 F 32:33
77 Rachel Johnston Mendota Height MN 43 F 32:47
78 Amanda Elkin Eden Prairie MN 35 F 32:48
79 Lauren Rudquist Sstillwater MN 14 F 32:57
80 Juniper Lindberg-Collins Shakopee MN 11 F 33:00
81 Kelly Wagner Eden Prairie MN 39 F 33:12
82 Ava Mein Minnetonka MN 10 F 33:13
83 Jenna Ulbrich Becker MN 10 F 33:13
84 Stephanie Goethke Saint Louis Pa MN 27 F 33:13
85 Danielle D\'Alessandro Maple Grove MN 27 F 33:19
86 Christina Woodlee Eden Prairie MN 36 F 33:19
87 Sreedevi Dyapa Shakopee MN 33 F 33:24
88 Kinney Tracie Plymouth MN 38 F 33:32
89 Sharon Kroll Plymouth MN 45 F 33:33
90 Clara Lukasa Eden Prairie MN 9 F 33:35
91 Amy Witty New Hope MN 41 F 34:07
92 Jill Browning Chaska MN 46 F 34:20
93 Ruby Browning Chaska MN 10 F 34:20
94 Ilane Cohen Eden Prairie MN 44 F 34:26
95 Nancy Stinar Maple Grove MN 51 F 34:36
96 Stephanie Frank Shakopee MN 42 F 34:37
97 Melissa Smith St Louis Park MN 38 F 34:37
98 Melissa Tchann MN 30 F 34:38
99 Amy Olson Edina MN 51 F 34:47
100 Abby Schmidt Plymouth MN 25 F 34:51
101 Tabatha Barrett St. Paul MN 36 F 34:58
102 Sarah Jacobson St. Paul MN 26 F 35:00
103 Rebecca Hepper Eden Prairie MN 41 F 35:07
104 Neha Bhupatiraju Eden Prairie MN 13 F 35:12
105 Leah Sheehy St Louis Park MN 48 F 35:35
106 Angela Sieber St. Michael MN 41 F 35:35
107 Kim Stumm Waconia MN 48 F 35:45
108 Christina Borgen-Lanners South Saint Pa MN 32 F 35:51
109 Alice Habel Minnetonka MN 48 F 35:55
110 Sara Seal Minneapolis MN 31 F 35:56
111 Mary Lunzer Stillwater MN 55 F 36:09
112 Ava Bergr Edina MN 12 F 36:21
113 Jen Hale Bloomington MN 34 F 36:28
114 Kay Houghton Bloomington MN 39 F 36:29
115 Ashley Hudak Minneapolis MN 27 F 36:55
116 Noelle Hudak Delano MN 49 F 36:56
117 Claire Swanson Wayzata MN 38 F 37:06
118 Gretchen Ruble Minnetonka MN 44 F 37:07
119 Laura Sievert Edina MN 27 F 37:08
120 Amy Lang Ham Lake MN 30 F 37:12
121 Ste[hanie Enge MN 30 F 37:12
122 Catherine Lake Eden Prairie MN 33 F 37:13
123 Kelsey Boegel Mahtomedi MN 25 F 37:20
124 Amy Hovland Mora MN 46 F 37:29
125 Jyotsna Bhardwaj Plymouth MN 34 F 37:32
126 Melanie Baier Maple Grove MN 42 F 37:41
127 Hillary Gonsior Albertville MN 42 F 38:27
128 Victoria Soltis Northfield MN 32 F 38:57
129 Clare Eastlack Edina MN 7 F 39:09
130 Sherry Spaeth Hastings MN 51 F 39:35
131 Denise Kalenberg Waconia MN 50 F 39:35
132 Natalia Jimenez New Hope MN 13 F 39:36
133 Carly Danek Minneapolis MN 32 F 39:50
134 Maylee Moore Eden Prairie MN 14 F 39:50
135 Anusha Raydey Eden Prairie MN 13 F 39:51
136 Rebecca Starkey Shakopee MN 36 F 39:56
137 Sumaiya Hassan Eden Prairie MN 13 F 39:58
138 Shraddha Saoji Plymouth MN 31 F 40:02
139 Christy Swenson Shakopee MN 35 F 40:27
140 Jamie Koblas Prior Lake MN 44 F 40:34
141 Natalie Aamodt Delano MN 32 F 40:40
142 Carissa Coons Anoka MN 30 F 40:59
143 Devin Sukalski Minneapolis MN 26 F 40:59
144 Marissa Vander Vegte Bloomington MN 30 F 41:20
145 Molly Buchtman Rochester MN 28 F 42:07
146 Erin Walloch Minneapolis MN 34 F 42:08
147 Christine Patzner Carver MN 46 F 42:08
148 Victoria Davies Richfield MN 12 F 42:32
149 Sreeja Mamidala MN 12 F 44:50
150 Sangeetha Khichadia Eden Prairie MN 39 F 46:19
151 Ramya Natarajan Eden Prarire MN 35 F 46:20
152 Kelly Lundberg Minneapolis MN 29 F 46:34
153 Kelsey Lueck Plymouth MN 25 F 46:34
154 Erin Davies Richfield MN 33 F 47:57
155 Jill Fischer Apple Valley MN 49 F 48:55
156 Angela Oudhraj Farmington MN 26 F 49:21
157 Stacey Challe Hopkins MN 39 F 49:40
158 Kylie Challe Hopkins MN 13 F 49:40
159 Makenzie Janson Eden Prairie MN 13 F 50:38
160 Tiffany Goedjen Eden Prairie MN 33 F 50:49
161 Stephenie Janson Eden Prairie MN 44 F 50:51
162 Mary Anderson Woodville WI 59 F 50:56
163 Melissa Barnes Bloomington MN 47 F 51:05
164 Melissa Merritt Richfield MN 32 F 51:47
165 Yvonne Steele Eden Prairie MN 67 F 51:49
166 Rachel Dunleavy Minneapolis MN 34 F 52:18
167 Sareen Keenan Minneapolis MN 35 F 52:18
168 Ruth Kinyon Minneapolis MN 14 F 52:22
169 Elizabeth Welter Minneapolis MN 0 F 52:24
170 Ellie Watanabe Eden Prairie MN 10 F 53:15
171 Else Duclos Robbinsdale MN 10 F 53:16
172 Adriana Lares Eden Prairie MN 12 F 53:49
173 Madi Johnson Prior Lake MN 19 F 55:09
174 Grace Oberstar Richfield MN 14 F 56:08
175 Becky Scheiber Savage MN 54 F 57:16
176 Paula Schuldt Eden Prairie MN 54 F 57:17
177 Linda Koenig Chanhassen MN 53 F 57:18
178 Kelly Glad Robbinsdale MN 33 F 57:29
179 Sarah Simar Eden Prairie MN 11 F 57:54
180 Sara Johnson Chaska MN 39 F 58:00
181 Maria Hutera Eagan MN 39 F 59:42
182 Marlanges Simar Eden Prairie MN 51 F 59:42
183 Kim Pahl Burnsville MN 53 F 1:01:14
184 Lavonne Kohlhepp Eauclaire WI 76 F 1:01:14
185 Martha Duclos Robbinsdale MN 41 F 1:02:31
186 Ann Watanabe Eden Prairie MN 46 F 1:09:40
187 Kathy Oberstar Richfield MN 49 F 1:09:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 19 & - Under (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Eric Melendez Richfield MN 18 M 17:39
2 Henry Long Eden Prairie MN 12 M 21:18
3 Hayden Bunn MN 15 M 21:48
4 Jake Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 16 M 23:26
5 Jordan Ulbrich Becker MN 15 M 25:45
6 Ishan Shetty Eden Praire MN 11 M 25:48
7 Victor Gromoff Shakopee MN 17 M 25:54
8 Jackson Lane Mendota Height MN 9 M 26:18
9 Jamison Ulbrich Becker MN 12 M 26:24
10 Connor Mein Minnetonka MN 10 M 26:25
11 Soren Habel Minnetonka MN 10 M 26:55
12 Liam Cummins Edina MN 10 M 27:04
13 Austin Sheppard Golden Valley MN 15 M 27:42
14 Aidan Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 13 M 27:43
15 Spencer Mein Minnetonka MN 12 M 28:13
16 Jacob Mindermann Bloomington MN 12 M 28:20
17 Daniel Nasby Savage MN 13 M 28:34
18 Sam Hohenshell Arden Hills MN 17 M 28:45
19 Cole Leblanc St. Louis Park MN 12 M 29:26
20 Donovan Schall Mound MN 9 M 29:36
21 Colin Conley Shakopee MN 10 M 30:10
22 Patrick Harrison MN 14 M 30:11
23 Owen Hjerpe MN 12 M 30:19
24 Isaac Hepper Eden Prairie MN 9 M 30:35
25 Tate Cummins Edina MN 15 M 32:03
26 Sam Doree Bloomington MN 11 M 33:06
27 Nathan Witty New Hope MN 10 M 34:07
28 Arie Cohen Eden Prairie MN 11 M 34:24
29 Riley Sandom Mound MN 12 M 34:38
30 Andrew Houlton Shakopee MN 14 M 35:05
31 Benjamin Hepper Eden Prairie MN 7 M 35:06
32 Marco Berriodi North Saint Pa MN 10 M 37:39
33 Joey Gonsior Albertville MN 9 M 38:08
34 Tommy Gonsior Albertville MN 11 M 38:09
35 Andrew Eastlack Edina MN 9 M 39:10
36 Joey Danek Coon Rapids MN 9 M 39:49
37 Jackson Starkey Shakopee MN 7 M 39:56
38 Darrin Koblas Prior Lake MN 12 M 40:21
39 Spencer Hogan Bloomington MN 8 M 42:42
40 Isaac Kiel Richfield MN 12 M 44:42
41 Kyan Kiel Richfield MN 11 M 44:44
42 Owen Hogan Bloomington MN 9 M 51:20
43 Benjamin Davies Richfield MN 10 M 51:22
44 Max Hondlit Minnetonka MN 17 M 55:08
45 Wyatt Schlauderaft MN 6 M 1:02:07
46 Henry Duclos Robbinsdale MN 6 M 1:02:21
47 Eric Oberstar Richfield MN 12 M 1:09:12
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 & - Under (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Sarah Mullah Shakopee MN 12 F 23:57
2 Halle Dwinnell Apple Valley MN 14 F 26:19
3 Macy Beltz Chaska MN 19 F 27:05
4 Lillian Whatcott Carver MN 19 F 27:06
5 Greta Long Eden Prairie MN 8 F 27:06
6 Meghan Hjerpe Prior Lake MN 14 F 27:41
7 Emma Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 13 F 27:48
8 Gabby Cohen Eden Prairie MN 14 F 28:17
9 Emma Hjerpe MN 16 F 28:37
10 Caroline Palen Shoreview MN 17 F 28:44
11 Emma Blume Shoreview MN 17 F 28:45
12 Sarah Dhols-Graf Shoreview MN 17 F 28:45
13 Terra Berriodi North Saint Pa MN 13 F 28:57
14 Delaney Hanson Eden Prairie MN 17 F 29:44
15 Amber Miller Bloomington MN 17 F 29:50
16 Sneha Suresh MN 13 F 30:13
17 Faith Deban MN 12 F 30:27
18 Lauren Rudquist Sstillwater MN 14 F 32:57
19 Juniper Lindberg-Collins Shakopee MN 11 F 33:00
20 Ava Mein Minnetonka MN 10 F 33:13
21 Jenna Ulbrich Becker MN 10 F 33:13
22 Clara Lukasa Eden Prairie MN 9 F 33:35
23 Ruby Browning Chaska MN 10 F 34:20
24 Neha Bhupatiraju Eden Prairie MN 13 F 35:12
25 Ava Bergr Edina MN 12 F 36:21
26 Clare Eastlack Edina MN 7 F 39:09
27 Natalia Jimenez New Hope MN 13 F 39:36
28 Maylee Moore Eden Prairie MN 14 F 39:50
29 Anusha Raydey Eden Prairie MN 13 F 39:51
30 Sumaiya Hassan Eden Prairie MN 13 F 39:58
31 Victoria Davies Richfield MN 12 F 42:32
32 Sreeja Mamidala MN 12 F 44:50
33 Kylie Challe Hopkins MN 13 F 49:40
34 Makenzie Janson Eden Prairie MN 13 F 50:38
35 Ruth Kinyon Minneapolis MN 14 F 52:22
36 Ellie Watanabe Eden Prairie MN 10 F 53:15
37 Else Duclos Robbinsdale MN 10 F 53:16
38 Adriana Lares Eden Prairie MN 12 F 53:49
39 Madi Johnson Prior Lake MN 19 F 55:09
40 Grace Oberstar Richfield MN 14 F 56:08
41 Sarah Simar Eden Prairie MN 11 F 57:54
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Mason Frank MN 26 M 15:34
2 Aaron Thom Minneapolis MN 29 M 20:48
3 Aaron Landin Edina MN 27 M 23:17
4 Gary Oleary Stillwater MN 26 M 24:25
5 Kevin Madigan Richfield MN 28 M 25:18
6 Wade Muhlhauser Plymouth MN 25 M 25:31
7 Reid Anderson Hopkins MN 25 M 26:43
8 Chris Mahrer Plymouth MN 27 M 28:25
9 Alex Sukalski Minneapolis MN 25 M 29:43
10 Adam Spires Minneapolis MN 26 M 29:58
11 Neal Boegel Mahtomedi MN 27 M 30:46
12 Joseph Kruger Minneapolis MN 29 M 36:55
13 Jonathan Lueck Plymouth MN 27 M 46:32
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Kayla Anderson Hopkins MN 24 F 18:42
2 Meredith Anderson Woodbury MN 22 F 19:45
3 Brennan Kempston Eden Prairie MN 22 F 20:14
4 Kayla Sonnicksen Castr Hopkins MN 25 F 24:43
5 Jane Wegener Minneapolis MN 27 F 25:24
6 Rachel Hovland Mora MN 21 F 25:37
7 Emily Molnar Roseville MN 22 F 25:39
8 Missy Madigan Richfield MN 28 F 25:51
9 Samantha Carlson Minneapolis MN 23 F 27:28
10 Chantae Erickson New Hope MN 25 F 28:41
11 Breanna Thom Minneapolis MN 28 F 29:06
12 Brita Mahrer Plymouth MN 26 F 29:20
13 Jessica Weber Hamburg MN 28 F 29:24
14 Katie Kruger Rochester MN 27 F 29:39
15 Jessica Paxton Minneapolis MN 27 F 29:47
16 Trevor Anderson Minneapolis MN 26 F 29:48
17 Christianna Stinar Maple Grove MN 26 F 29:52
18 Tonya Murchy Saint Paul MN 26 F 29:58
19 Andrea Guggenbuehl St. Paul MN 28 F 31:41
20 Jenah Lundeen Minnetonka MN 24 F 32:27
21 Stephanie Goethke Saint Louis Pa MN 27 F 33:13
22 Danielle D\'Alessandro Maple Grove MN 27 F 33:19
23 Abby Schmidt Plymouth MN 25 F 34:51
24 Sarah Jacobson St. Paul MN 26 F 35:00
25 Ashley Hudak Minneapolis MN 27 F 36:55
26 Laura Sievert Edina MN 27 F 37:08
27 Kelsey Boegel Mahtomedi MN 25 F 37:20
28 Devin Sukalski Minneapolis MN 26 F 40:59
29 Molly Buchtman Rochester MN 28 F 42:07
30 Kelly Lundberg Minneapolis MN 29 F 46:34
31 Kelsey Lueck Plymouth MN 25 F 46:34
32 Angela Oudhraj Farmington MN 26 F 49:21
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Gregory Woods Maple Grove MN 39 M 20:42
2 Luke Schloesser Woodbury MN 33 M 21:32
3 Zac Holm Apple Valley MN 33 M 22:29
4 Chris McFarland Richfield MN 39 M 22:42
5 Matt Voecks Eden Prairie MN 34 M 26:26
6 Matt Hendley Eden Prairie MN 34 M 26:32
7 Matthew Kelash Richfield MN 35 M 26:33
8 Brian Lake Eden Prairie MN 34 M 28:30
9 Eric Janson Eden Prairie MN 38 M 29:25
10 Michael Seal Minneapolis MN 32 M 29:29
11 Darren Hepper Eden Prairie MN 38 M 30:35
12 Nick Hanson Richfield MN 32 M 32:02
13 Dustin Aamodt Delano MN 33 M 35:08
14 Kyle Anderson Eden Prairie MN 30 M 46:10
15 James Lundberg Minneapolis MN 31 M 46:32
16 Kurt Goedjen Eden Prairie MN 33 M 50:29
17 Kelly Duclos Robbinsdale MN 39 M 1:02:12
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Carolyn Dahlen Bloomington MN 33 F 22:37
2 Emily Gilbertson Chaska MN 37 F 22:42
3 Christine Kelash Richfield MN 34 F 23:56
4 Heather Tillman Bloomington MN 38 F 24:06
5 Trese Lund Brainerd MN 38 F 24:12
6 Sarah Anderson Eden Prairie MN 30 F 24:28
7 Amanda Hippe Eden Prairie MN 34 F 26:10
8 Julie Estenson St. Paul MN 33 F 26:34
9 Anne Stomberg Prior Lake MN 33 F 27:26
10 Katie Porath Big Lake MN 31 F 27:48
11 Melissa Mein Minnetonka MN 38 F 28:15
12 Leanna Hanson Eden Prairie MN 37 F 28:33
13 Kari Ramstrom Plymouth MN 39 F 28:33
14 Shanthi Mariappan MN 39 F 30:02
15 Sara McNutt Crystal MN 35 F 31:39
16 Shyla Boley Richfield MN 30 F 32:02
17 Jami McFarland Richfield MN 37 F 32:33
18 Amanda Elkin Eden Prairie MN 35 F 32:48
19 Kelly Wagner Eden Prairie MN 39 F 33:12
20 Christina Woodlee Eden Prairie MN 36 F 33:19
21 Sreedevi Dyapa Shakopee MN 33 F 33:24
22 Kinney Tracie Plymouth MN 38 F 33:32
23 Melissa Smith St Louis Park MN 38 F 34:37
24 Melissa Tchann MN 30 F 34:38
25 Tabatha Barrett St. Paul MN 36 F 34:58
26 Christina Borgen-Lanners South Saint Pa MN 32 F 35:51
27 Sara Seal Minneapolis MN 31 F 35:56
28 Jen Hale Bloomington MN 34 F 36:28
29 Kay Houghton Bloomington MN 39 F 36:29
30 Claire Swanson Wayzata MN 38 F 37:06
31 Amy Lang Ham Lake MN 30 F 37:12
32 Ste[hanie Enge MN 30 F 37:12
33 Catherine Lake Eden Prairie MN 33 F 37:13
34 Jyotsna Bhardwaj Plymouth MN 34 F 37:32
35 Victoria Soltis Northfield MN 32 F 38:57
36 Carly Danek Minneapolis MN 32 F 39:50
37 Rebecca Starkey Shakopee MN 36 F 39:56
38 Shraddha Saoji Plymouth MN 31 F 40:02
39 Christy Swenson Shakopee MN 35 F 40:27
40 Natalie Aamodt Delano MN 32 F 40:40
41 Carissa Coons Anoka MN 30 F 40:59
42 Marissa Vander Vegte Bloomington MN 30 F 41:20
43 Erin Walloch Minneapolis MN 34 F 42:08
44 Sangeetha Khichadia Eden Prairie MN 39 F 46:19
45 Ramya Natarajan Eden Prarire MN 35 F 46:20
46 Erin Davies Richfield MN 33 F 47:57
47 Stacey Challe Hopkins MN 39 F 49:40
48 Tiffany Goedjen Eden Prairie MN 33 F 50:49
49 Melissa Merritt Richfield MN 32 F 51:47
50 Rachel Dunleavy Minneapolis MN 34 F 52:18
51 Sareen Keenan Minneapolis MN 35 F 52:18
52 Kelly Glad Robbinsdale MN 33 F 57:29
53 Sara Johnson Chaska MN 39 F 58:00
54 Maria Hutera Eagan MN 39 F 59:42
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Brian Melendez Richfield MN 47 M 20:11
2 David Kempston Eden Prairie MN 47 M 20:19
3 Buchireddy Mudireddy Shakopee MN 41 M 25:25
4 Vern Quast St. Bonifacius MN 49 M 26:26
5 Mark Wilhelm Chanhassen MN 45 M 26:29
6 Jeff Mein Minnetonka MN 41 M 27:38
7 Eric Hjerpe Prior Lake MN 42 M 27:39
8 Gus Siefker Chaska, Mn MN 45 M 27:49
9 Paul Witty New Hope MN 45 M 28:16
10 Jason Ulbrich Becker MN 43 M 28:35
11 Sekhar Konakanti Shakopee MN 42 M 28:42
12 Paul Long Eden Prairie MN 45 M 29:04
13 Jason Gehrmann Eden Prairie MN 40 M 29:39
14 Paul Lukas Eden Prairie MN 49 M 33:34
15 Suresh Sannasi MN 40 M 33:43
16 Jason Cohen Eden Prairie MN 45 M 34:28
17 Michael Schall Mound MN 46 M 35:11
18 Jason Bergr Edina MN 47 M 36:22
19 Jim Mollman Chaska MN 43 M 37:28
20 Steven Eastlack Edina MN 40 M 39:10
21 Aaron Mattson Richfield MN 42 M 44:46
22 Steve Hutera Eagan MN 43 M 59:41
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Mike Wagner Baldwin WI 47 F 24:56
2 Julie Halgren Plymouth MN 49 F 27:05
3 Melissa Hansen Eden Prairie MN 40 F 27:23
4 Carole Weiland Champlin MN 44 F 28:07
5 Maureen Anderson Prior Lake MN 47 F 28:13
6 Brenda Mattson Richfield MN 43 F 28:20
7 Kathy Hayenga Worthington MN 48 F 28:33
8 Teri Prince Eden Prairie MN 49 F 28:45
9 Kelly Schall Mound MN 46 F 29:40
10 Jenene Johnson Faribault MN 40 F 29:52
11 Stacy Shaleen Plymouth MN 47 F 29:55
12 Kay Kacheroski Minnetonka MN 42 F 30:08
13 Kelllie Leblanc St. Louis Par, MN 45 F 30:59
14 Ali Tuominen Green Isle MN 44 F 31:08
15 Kate Dennison Edina MN 45 F 31:09
16 Kirsten Ellis Eden Prairie MN 47 F 31:49
17 Pooja Shetty Eden Praire MN 40 F 32:23
18 Courtney Whited Edina MN 43 F 32:27
19 Rachel Johnston Mendota Height MN 43 F 32:47
20 Sharon Kroll Plymouth MN 45 F 33:33
21 Amy Witty New Hope MN 41 F 34:07
22 Jill Browning Chaska MN 46 F 34:20
23 Ilane Cohen Eden Prairie MN 44 F 34:26
24 Stephanie Frank Shakopee MN 42 F 34:37
25 Rebecca Hepper Eden Prairie MN 41 F 35:07
26 Leah Sheehy St Louis Park MN 48 F 35:35
27 Angela Sieber St. Michael MN 41 F 35:35
28 Kim Stumm Waconia MN 48 F 35:45
29 Alice Habel Minnetonka MN 48 F 35:55
30 Noelle Hudak Delano MN 49 F 36:56
31 Gretchen Ruble Minnetonka MN 44 F 37:07
32 Amy Hovland Mora MN 46 F 37:29
33 Melanie Baier Maple Grove MN 42 F 37:41
34 Hillary Gonsior Albertville MN 42 F 38:27
35 Jamie Koblas Prior Lake MN 44 F 40:34
36 Christine Patzner Carver MN 46 F 42:08
37 Jill Fischer Apple Valley MN 49 F 48:55
38 Stephenie Janson Eden Prairie MN 44 F 50:51
39 Melissa Barnes Bloomington MN 47 F 51:05
40 Martha Duclos Robbinsdale MN 41 F 1:02:31
41 Ann Watanabe Eden Prairie MN 46 F 1:09:40
42 Kathy Oberstar Richfield MN 49 F 1:09:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Kirt Goetzke MN 54 M 19:28
2 Daniel O\'Brien MN 50 M 25:00
3 Daniel Reed Edina MN 51 M 26:02
4 Tim Wicks Eden Prairie MN 50 M 28:13
5 Stephen Schloesser Inver Grove He MN 58 M 28:32
6 Rob Cummins Edina MN 50 M 28:50
7 Steven Plager Eden Prairie MN 53 M 31:57
8 Tarit Dey Eden Prairie MN 51 M 33:51
9 Greg Lunzer Stillwater MN 57 M 36:09
10 Michael J Chiodi North Saint Pa MN 54 M 37:37
11 Keith Anderson Woodville WI 59 M 50:41
12 Carlos Lares Eden Prairie MN 55 M 54:18
13 Peter Oberstar Richfield MN 53 M 1:09:11
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Anita Leach Worthington MN 50 F 28:22
2 Heidi Nasby Savage MN 52 F 28:34
3 Kim Voltz Eden Prairie MN 53 F 29:47
4 Sally Bakke Burnsville MN 57 F 31:50
5 Nancy Stinar Maple Grove MN 51 F 34:36
6 Amy Olson Edina MN 51 F 34:47
7 Mary Lunzer Stillwater MN 55 F 36:09
8 Sherry Spaeth Hastings MN 51 F 39:35
9 Denise Kalenberg Waconia MN 50 F 39:35
10 Mary Anderson Woodville WI 59 F 50:56
11 Becky Scheiber Savage MN 54 F 57:16
12 Paula Schuldt Eden Prairie MN 54 F 57:17
13 Linda Koenig Chanhassen MN 53 F 57:18
14 Marlanges Simar Eden Prairie MN 51 F 59:42
15 Kim Pahl Burnsville MN 53 F 1:01:14
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
Page 1
Number of records: 50
Page 1
Number of records: 50
Page 1
Number of records: 50
Page 1
Number of records: 50
Page 1
Number of records: 50