PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 21, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. FOREST DALE
4 6 15 16 17 (20) (46) = 58
NICHOLAS MITCHELL, OWEN HAMILTON, JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, STEVEN
OVERBECK, SAM BOOTH, NICHOLAS LOUB, LUKE DONOVAN
2. CHERRY TREE
9 13 14 19 21 (41) (50) = 76
GUS ROTHROCK, OWEN URTEL, WILL ANDERSON, ALEC WROBLESKI, BRIAN WADDELL,
SPENCER HANNA, GRANT GOTTLIEB
3. WEST CLAY
1 18 23 28 32 (33) (37) = 102
NATE SEKETA, ETHAN GOLD, PATRICK PERGANDE, DAVID CSUKA, CONNOR GIOIA,
JACOB KOONE, HUDSON ALDEN
4. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 8 30 31 34 (52) (53) = 106
TYLER YOUNG, KADEN CUNIFFE, PAUL LEE, MAX MYLOTT, TRENTON MILESKI,
BROC FLETCHER, MATTHEW DALY
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 10 12 38 56 (57) (60) = 118
JAMES GASTINEAU, DILLON HOLLAND, TATE WHEELER, MATTHEW JONES, MATTHEW
JACOBSEN, SAM BALANOFF, MITCHELL CARPENTER
6. SMOKY ROW
7 22 24 26 45 (47) (48) = 124
WILLIAM PLUMB, AUSTIN CLARK, BRENNAN SATKOSKI, ERIC LANGLAND, BENJAMIN
CAMPBELL, CARTER WEMHOFF, ALEX TODD
7. TOWNE MEADOW
11 25 27 51 55 (64) (65) = 169
ELAN VARHAN, MILES SIMMONS, JACOB SHAFER, QUINN BRIGHT, BENJAMIN
BRADLEY, COLIN SULLIVAN, BEN BROGAN
8. CARMEL
5 29 39 44 54 (66) = 171
CARTER SPAULDING, ETHAN WARD, JACKSON PASHEILICH, ETHAN MORRELL, KADIN
TRENSHAW, KAI TOMCHO
9. COLLEGE WOOD
35 40 42 49 61 (69) (72) = 227
ELI PROSSER, GRANT HULL, WILL COURTNEY, ANDREW MESSMER, ANDREW SELSTAD,
KIMBALL WILLIAMS, ARYAN INDARAPU
10. ORCHARD PARK
36 58 59 67 68 (71) = 288
JONATHAN DILLARD, ANDREW TREASURE, JACK MOYER, NICK MCINTIRE, ISAAC
BROWN, NAYAN YARABOLU
11. WOODBROOK
43 62 63 70 73 = 311
NICK JACKSON, SHAWN MCDOWELL, WILLIAM CAMPBELL, MITCHEL ELSHIRE,
DOMINICK BAIER
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 671 Nate Seketa 5TH West Clay 7:48.1 6:18
2 2 359 James Gastineau 5TH Mohawk Trails 7:52.2 6:21
3 3 719 Tyler Young 5TH Prairie Trace 7:54.9 6:23
4 4 320 Nicholas Mitchell 5TH Forest Dale 7:59.8 6:27
5 5 57 Carter Spaulding 5TH Carmel 8:00.2 6:28
6 6 314 Owen Hamilton 5TH Forest Dale 8:04.8 6:31
7 7 547 William Plumb 5TH Smoky Row 8:08.8 6:35
8 8 482 Kaden Cuniffe 5TH Prairie Trace 8:16.7 6:41
9 9 141 Gus Rothrock 5TH Cherry Tree 8:17.4 6:42
10 10 361 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:18.8 6:43
11 11 600 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 8:19.8 6:44
12 12 366 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:20.2 6:44
13 13 143 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 8:21.8 6:45
14 14 131 Will Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 8:24.4 6:47
15 15 325 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 8:29.4 6:51
16 16 323 Steven Overbeck 5TH Forest Dale 8:31.0 6:53
17 17 308 Sam Booth 5TH Forest Dale 8:32.0 6:53
18 18 661 Ethan Gold 5TH West Clay 8:34.0 6:55
19 19 148 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 8:34.8 6:56
20 20 318 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 8:35.7 6:56
21 21 144 Brian Waddell 5TH Cherry Tree 8:36.5 6:57
22 22 540 Austin Clark 5TH Smoky Row 8:37.2 6:58
23 23 668 Patrick Pergande 5TH West Clay 8:39.3 6:59
24 24 551 Brennan Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 8:48.0 7:06
25 25 597 Miles Simmons 5TH Towne Meadow 8:49.5 7:07
26 26 544 Eric Langland 5TH Smoky Row 8:51.4 7:09
27 27 596 Jacob Shafer 5TH Towne Meadow 8:53.1 7:10
28 28 656 David Csuka 5TH West Clay 8:54.6 7:12
29 29 60 Ethan Ward 5TH Carmel 8:55.1 7:12
30 30 488 Paul Lee 5TH Prairie Trace 8:56.0 7:13
31 31 491 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 8:56.3 7:13
32 32 660 Connor Gioia 5TH West Clay 8:58.8 7:15
33 33 666 Jacob Koone 5TH West Clay 9:00.4 7:16
34 34 489 Trenton Mileski 5TH Prairie Trace 9:02.9 7:18
35 35 215 Eli Prosser 5TH College Wood 9:08.5 7:23
36 36 715 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orchard Park 9:09.8 7:24
37 37 653 Hudson Alden 5TH West Clay 9:11.0 7:25
38 38 363 Matthew Jones 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:11.6 7:25
39 39 56 Jackson Pasheilich 5TH Carmel 9:14.4 7:28
40 40 208 Grant Hull 5TH College Wood 9:16.9 7:30
41 41 135 Spencer Hanna 5TH Cherry Tree 9:19.5 7:32
42 42 206 Will Courtney 5TH College Wood 9:21.8 7:34
43 43 707 Nick Jackson 5TH Woodbrook 9:23.3 7:35
44 44 55 Ethan Morrell 5TH Carmel 9:28.6 7:39
45 45 539 Benjamin Campbell 5TH Smoky Row 9:32.1 7:42
46 46 311 Luke Donovan 5TH Forest Dale 9:33.1 7:43
47 47 555 Carter Wemhoff 5TH Smoky Row 9:35.1 7:44
48 316 Evan Houser 5TH Forest Dale 9:38.5 7:47
49 48 554 Alex Todd 5TH Smoky Row 9:39.0 7:47
50 49 213 Andrew Messmer 5TH College Wood 9:40.1 7:48
51 50 134 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 9:41.3 7:49
52 543 Anthony Iskander 5TH Smoky Row 9:42.7 7:50
53 51 592 Quinn Bright 5TH Towne Meadow 9:43.1 7:51
54 322 Micah Nist 5TH Forest Dale 9:45.3 7:52
55 312 Owen Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 9:45.6 7:53
56 52 484 Broc Fletcher 5TH Prairie Trace 9:47.0 7:54
57 53 483 Matthew Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 9:47.5 7:54
58 54 59 Kadin Trenshaw 5TH Carmel 9:47.7 7:54
59 55 591 Benjamin Bradley 5TH Towne Meadow 9:48.3 7:55
60 664 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 9:50.3 7:56
61 665 Josh Khilevich 5TH West Clay 9:55.0 8:00
62 56 362 Matthew Jacobsen 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:01.8 8:06
63 142 Dillon Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 10:03.5 8:07
64 136 Alexei Liebrum 5TH Cherry Tree 10:06.3 8:09
65 57 356 Sam Balanoff 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:07.9 8:11
66 58 429 Andrew Treasure 5TH Orchard Park 10:08.9 8:12
67 59 426 Jack Moyer 5TH Orchard Park 10:09.6 8:12
68 132 Samuel Austgen 5TH Cherry Tree 10:09.9 8:12
69 60 358 Mitchell Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:16.1 8:17
70 486 Nathan Kolanowski 5TH Prairie Trace 10:18.7 8:19
71 61 217 Andrew Selstad 5TH College Wood 10:20.9 8:21
72 138 Johnathan Meier 5TH Cherry Tree 10:30.9 8:29
73 62 708 Shawn McDowell 5TH Woodbrook 10:32.3 8:30
74 364 Daniel Schrader-Dob 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:40.4 8:37
75 63 705 William Campbell 5TH Woodbrook 10:56.3 8:50
76 319 Mitchell McGeath 5TH Forest Dale 11:01.1 8:54
77 492 Aidan Rauh 5TH Prairie Trace 11:11.7 9:02
78 365 Daniel Tocci 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:17.8 9:07
79 485 Trent Gallagher 5TH Prairie Trace 11:25.1 9:13
80 64 599 Colin Sullivan 5TH Towne Meadow 11:29.6 9:17
81 481 Glen Cheng 5TH Prairie Trace 11:30.6 9:17
82 65 593 Ben Brogan 5TH Towne Meadow 11:32.8 9:19
83 598 Jack Stewart 5TH Towne Meadow 11:37.4 9:23
84 487 Mitchell Langdon 5TH Prairie Trace 11:41.1 9:26
85 550 Ian Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 11:45.1 9:29
86 66 58 Kai Tomcho 5TH Carmel 12:02.7 9:43
87 67 425 Nick McIntire 5TH Orchard Park 12:03.5 9:44
88 663 Matthew Howell 5TH West Clay 12:11.3 9:50
89 68 422 Isaac Brown 5TH Orchard Park 12:12.8 9:51
90 69 218 Kimball Williams 5TH College Wood 12:13.9 9:52
91 145 Nate Weaver 5TH Cherry Tree 12:54.4 10:25
92 315 Axel Hausman 5TH Forest Dale 12:54.9 10:25
93 70 706 Mitchel Elshire 5TH Woodbrook 13:09.3 10:37
94 71 431 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 13:11.9 10:39
95 72 209 Aryan Indarapu 5TH College Wood 13:16.5 10:43
96 147 Isaac Wesselman 5TH Cherry Tree 13:29.9 10:54
97 73 703 Dominick Baier 5TH Woodbrook 13:37.4 11:00
98 490 Victor Moorer 5TH Prairie Trace 13:59.2 11:17
99 204 Jack Benz 5TH College Wood 14:24.5 11:38
100 672 Tianzhou Tan 5TH West Clay 14:45.0 11:54