Chocoholic Frolic - 5k Text Results

                             Chocoholic Frolic
                        St. Paul, MN April 06, 2013
                                5K RESULTS

Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1 1076 Chris Caron              20 M   Ham Lake           MN   17:47   17:46  5:44 
    2 1293 David Kreis              17 M   Northfield         MN   22:13   22:07  7:07 
    3 1106 Evan Daudt               16 M   Longville          MN   22:46   22:14  7:10 
    4 1364 Don McGruder             47 M   White Bear Lake    MN   22:59   22:56  7:23 
    5 2224 Brian Martinson          36 M   Oakdale            MN   24:16   23:11  7:28 
    6 1267 Katherine Keenan         33 F   Saint Paul         MN   24:20   24:17  7:49 
    7 1098 Melissa Culshaw          47 F   Coon Rapids        MN   24:33   24:24  7:51 
    8 1587 Kurt Whitman             37 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:35   24:33  7:54 
    9 1238 Robert Hoye              44 M   Centerville        MN   24:56   24:54  8:01 
   10 1024 Ricardo Ayaquica         35 M   Eagan              MN   27:17   25:02  8:04 
   11 1249 Gabriel Johnson          20 M   White Bear Lake    MN   25:43   25:25  8:11 
   12 1284 Britta Kolodziej         27 F   Cumberland         WI   25:35   25:29  8:12 
   13 1038 Micaela Besser           16 F   Woodbury           MN   27:24   25:40  8:16 
   14 1466 Rachel Rose              38 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:03   25:59  8:22 
   15 1414 Rebekah Olinger          12 F   Lindstrom          MN   27:04   26:02  8:23 
   16 1045 Kimberly Bloom           55 F   St. Anthony        MN   26:09   26:03  8:23 
   17 1511 Alec Sonquist            13 M   Blaine             MN   26:49   26:21  8:29 
   18 1441 Mike Peterson            45 M   Faribault          MN   27:49   26:26  8:31 
   19 1261 Kari Justin              40 F   Stewartville       MN   27:43   26:50  8:38 
   20 1382 Edward Minetor           54 M   Princeton          MN   27:59   27:01  8:42 
   21 1385 Michelle Moll            44 F   Andover            MN   27:41   27:38  8:54 
   22 1536 Devon Swanson            30 F   Revere             MN   29:05   27:38  8:54 
   23 1124 Jolissa Doornink         25 F   Hopkins            MN   27:52   27:41  8:55 
   24 1099 ZoŽ Culshaw-Klein        13 F   Maplewood          MN   27:51   27:41  8:55 
   25 1097 Katie Culshaw            42 F   Maplewood          MN   27:52   27:42  8:55 
   26 1362 Angela McCormack         34 F   Big Lake           MN   27:58   27:45  8:56 
   27 1596 Marissa Wold             29 F   Eden Prairie       MN   28:13   27:45  8:56 
   28 1166 Karin Gardner            42 F   Champlin           MN   28:12   27:46  8:57 
   29 1453 Kelli Reasoner           36 F   Mounds View        MN   29:15   28:00  9:01 
   30 1109 Tyler Daudt              16 M   Longville          MN   28:35   28:04  9:02 
   31 1540 Andrea Takanen           27 F   Saint Paul         MN   28:21   28:16  9:06 
   32 1107 Jack Daudt               12 M   Longville          MN   28:46   28:17  9:07 
   33 1132 Kristi Eidem             46 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   29:15   28:18  9:07 
   34 1141 Danielle Anderson        30 F   Albert Lea         MN   28:38   28:30  9:11 
   35 1105 Connor Daudt             12 M   Longville          MN   29:04   28:33  9:12 
   36 1303 Jen Lane                 34 F   Grand Rapids       MN   30:22   28:36  9:13 
   37 1040 Wes Bigelow              43 M   Apple Valley       MN   28:42   28:40  9:14 
   38 1120 Kyra Dokken              13 F   Chatfield          MN   30:31   28:42  9:15 
   39 1068 Pam Calhoun              58 F   Mankato            MN   29:28   28:55  9:19 
   40 1463 Ruth Roberson            51 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:04   28:56  9:19 
   41 1221 Erin Hesse               24 F   Roseville          MN   30:36   28:56  9:19 
   42 1018 Alex Antell              25 F   Thousand Oaks      CA   29:57   28:58  9:20 
   43 1149 Kelsey Fjestad           26 F   Edina              MN   30:22   29:05  9:22 
   44 1524 Laina Stensvold          30 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:30   29:05  9:22 
   45 1170 Brittney Gehrking        27 F   Winnebago          MN   30:52   29:07  9:23 
   46 1054 Molly Bremer             56 F   Cannon Falls       MN   29:41   29:15  9:25 
   47 1472 Miche1 Sanders           59 F   St. Paul           MN   29:22   29:16  9:26 
   48 1451 Sheila Radel             38 F   Cottage Grove      MN   29:50   29:18  9:26 
   49 1196 Rachel Growe             16 F   Forest Lake        MN   30:24   29:34  9:31 
   50 1195 Anne Growe               45 F   Forest Lake        MN   30:24   29:35  9:32 
   51 1381 Michael Miller           32 M   Red Wing           MN   31:26   29:44  9:35 
   52 1387 Alison Monke             26 F   Canby              MN   31:32   29:46  9:35 
   53 1288 Denise Kovacs            59 F   Prior Lake         MN   30:22   29:52  9:37 
   54 1268 Stephanie Keim           33 F   Montrose           MN   30:10   30:00  9:40 
   55 1386 Jessica Molstad          31 F   Rochester          MN   30:34   30:04  9:41 
   56 1608 Renee Zinken             38 F   Blaine             MN   30:35   30:05  9:41 
   57 1273 Shari King               41 F   Oakdale            MN   30:27   30:11  9:43 
   58 1289 Samantha Kraling         18 F   Stewartville       MN   31:09   30:15  9:45 
   59 1468 Nicole Rubis             37 F   Rosemount          MN   31:42   30:17  9:45 
   60 1047 Michele Boerboom         38 F   Mankato            MN   30:32   30:26  9:48 
   61 1209 Melissa Hallman          51 F   Chaska             MN   31:10   30:29  9:49 
   62 1206 Janice Haley             48 F   Osceola            WI   32:24   30:35  9:51 
   63 2302 Erin Rademacher          25 F   Armstrong Creek    WI   31:44   30:36  9:51 
   64 1264 Katie Kalka              40 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:06   30:37  9:52 
   65 1043 Brenda Bixby             44 F   Shakopee           MN   30:58   30:46  9:55 
   66 2306 Julie Redman             39 F   Plymouth           MN   32:06   30:54  9:57 
   67 1082 Jana Christian           32 F   St Louis Park      MN   32:21   30:54  9:57 
   68 1182 Andrea Gits              39 F   Inver Grove Height MN   31:00   30:55  9:57 
   69 1299 Angie Krueger            37 F   Austin             MN   31:01   30:55  9:57 
   70 1544 Jack Taylor              12 M   Isle               MN   31:11   30:57  9:58 
   71 2225 Stacy Mattila            43 F   Dassel             MN   32:10   30:58  9:59 
   72 1374 Kaitlyn Merry            13 F   Lindstrom          MN   32:07   31:04 10:00 
   73 2011 Ahmed Bachelani          28 M   Woodbury           MN   31:20   31:07 10:01 
   74 1156 Brandon Fox              25 M   Bloomington        MN   31:08   31:08 10:02 
   75 1017 Cathi Angus              42 F   River Falls        WI   32:53   31:12 10:03 
   76 1272 Jessica King             37 F   Woodbury           MN   31:20   31:18 10:05 
   77 1337 Kimberly Madsen          32 F   Mapleton           MN   31:29   31:22 10:06 
   78 1599 Trisha Woolever          43 F   Golden Valley      MN   32:32   31:23 10:06 
   79 1493 Tomara Sellner           47 F   Owatonna           MN   32:36   31:27 10:08 
   80 1598 John Woolever            36 M   Golden Valley      MN   32:38   31:28 10:08 
   81 1147 Stephanie Fenno          28 F   Hugo               MN   31:50   31:31 10:09 
   82 1404 Lori Nielsen             49 F   Oakdale            MN   31:48   31:31 10:09 
   83 1116 Keri Deschene            32 F   New Brighton       MN   31:52   31:33 10:10 
   84 1230 Rachel Hollatz           31 F   Ham Lake           MN   31:52   31:33 10:10 
   85 1338 Emily Magnuson           14 F   Lindstrom          MN   32:07   31:42 10:13 
   86 1126 Daniel Doyle             42 M   Blaine             MN   32:49   31:46 10:14 
   87 1390 Diane Morel              50 F   Amery              WI   32:04   31:53 10:16 
   88 1602 Connor Zamzow            14 F   Byron              MN   33:24   32:05 10:20 
   89 1003 Kyle Abell               28 M   Maple Grove        MN   33:05   32:23 10:26 
   90 1256 Diane Jones              48 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:41   32:24 10:26 
   91 1553 Jacqueline Thurlow       20 F   Nisswa             MN   33:20   32:24 10:26 
   92 1033 Katelyn Benavidez        20 F   Rochester          MN   33:21   32:25 10:26 
   93 1198 Amy Gustafson            14 F   Savage             MN   32:32   32:25 10:26 
   94 1322 Caroline Little          33 F   Saint Paul         MN   32:28   32:27 10:27 
   95 1444 Jordan Phillips          46 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:06   32:31 10:28 
   96 1522 Adam Stell               48 M   Minneapolis        MN   34:06   32:32 10:29 
   97 2165 Sarah Jensen             36 F   Minnetonka         MN   34:16   32:35 10:30 
   98 1449 Teresa Preiner           49 F   Oakdale            MN   32:56   32:40 10:31 
   99 1037 Kendra Besser            11 F   Woodbury           MN   34:28   32:44 10:33 
  100 1339 Morgan Magnuson          20 F   Lindstrom          MN   33:17   32:51 10:35 
  101 1603 Jeffrey Zamzow           45 M   Byron              MN   34:14   32:52 10:35 
  102 1560 Jessica Townley          27 F   St. Paul           MN   33:19   32:56 10:36 
  103 2383 Dave Vlastuin            47 M   Ellsworth          WI   33:56   33:02 10:38 
  104 1462 Lisa Rietmann            44 F   Rochester          MN   34:02   33:08 10:40 
  105 1324 Kimberly Loeffelmacher   36 F   Roseville          MN   33:59   33:08 10:40 
  106 1485 Billie Schultz           33 F   Rochester          MN   33:26   33:08 10:40 
  107 1326 Janice Lonsky            34 F   Isanti             MN   33:30   33:13 10:42 
  108 1276 Valorie Klemz            51 F   Saint Paul         MN   34:44   33:16 10:43 
  109 1216 Dean Heller              42 M   St Louis Park      MN   33:25   33:17 10:43 
  110 1217 Julie Heller             39 F   St Louis Park      MN   33:25   33:18 10:43 
  111 1311 Michelle Leciejewski     42 F   Coon Rapids        MN   34:07   33:20 10:44 
  112 2129 Kate Goebel              36 F   Cambridge          MN   33:27   33:21 10:44 
  113 1400 Shelly Nelson            46 F   River Falls        WI   33:55   33:22 10:45 
  114 1371 Amy Melmer               38 F   Lino Lakes         MN   34:36   33:22 10:45 
  115 1294 Liz Kremer               65 F   Elk River          MN   33:44   33:32 10:48 
  116 1086 Alice Congdon            26 F   Hudson             WI   33:44   33:33 10:48 
  117 1022 Janey Atchison           21 F   Stillwater         MN   35:00   33:34 10:49 
  118 1021 Dawn Atchison            56 F   Stillwater         MN   35:01   33:35 10:49 
  119 1423 Jennifer Orpen           28 F   Corcoran           MN   33:38   33:35 10:49 
  120 1214 Jennifer Heath           40 F   Sisseton           SD   34:34   33:36 10:49 
  121 1159 Jennifer Freund          37 F   Crystal            MN   35:02   33:42 10:51 
  122 1113 Jenelle Dehmlow          38 F   Hudson             WI   34:13   33:43 10:51 
  123 1335 Paula Lynn               51 F   Oakdale            MN   33:45   33:43 10:51 
  124 1114 Laurie Dehmlow           51 F   Saint Paul         MN   34:13   33:43 10:52 
  125 1542 Brad Taylor              40 M   Isle               MN   33:58   33:44 10:52 
  126 1055 Laura Briesemeister      22 F   Clear Lake         WI   34:28   33:45 10:52 
  127 1566 Claudia Vilaseca         27 F   Saint Paul         MN   33:51   33:47 10:53 
  128 1584 Sydney Weller            13 F   Blaine             MN   34:02   33:48 10:53 
  129 1010 April Alton              35 F   River Falls        WI   35:12   33:49 10:53 
  130 1392 Peg Mosier               58 F   Burnsville         MN   35:46   33:49 10:53 
  131 1265 Katie Kallhof            27 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   34:22   33:50 10:54 
  132 1199 Lisa Gustafson           49 F   Savage             MN   33:58   33:50 10:54 
  133 1228 Erin Hodgson             37 F   Ames               IA   34:43   33:51 10:54 
  134 1140 Rachael Eustice          26 F   New Richland       MN   34:42   33:53 10:55 
  135 1389 Dana Moore               34 F   Cambridge          MN   34:12   33:55 10:55 
  136 1568 Danielle Vlastuin        44 F   Ellsworth          WI   34:48   33:55 10:55 
  137 1486 Emily Schultz            32 F   New Richland       MN   34:42   33:56 10:56 
  138 1187 Julie Gorvin             53 F   Savage             MN   34:05   33:58 10:56 
  139 1595 Holly Witthuhn           37 F   Circle Pines       MN   35:42   34:00 10:57 
  140 1551 Tammy Thompson           45 F   Chanhassen         MN   34:42   34:00 10:57 
  141 1359 Miranda Maurer           29 F   Eagan              MN   35:34   34:04 10:58 
  142 1564 Mary Valliant            49 F   Duluth             MN   35:36   34:05 10:59 
  143 1077 Gabrielle Cartony        15 F   Maplewood          MN   34:43   34:09 11:00 
  144 1473 Brandi Sargent           34 F   St Paul            MN   34:56   34:12 11:01 
  145 1088 Alexa Connolly           30 F   Superior           WI   34:55   34:12 11:01 
  146 1229 Kari Hohn                43 F   Stewartville       MN   35:07   34:12 11:01 
  147 1547 Carrie Thill             40 F   Lino Lakes         MN   35:30   34:13 11:01 
  148 2051 Cynthia Buttweiler       43 F   Lino Lakes         MN   35:30   34:14 11:02 
  149 1179 Deanna Ginter            22 F   Bloomington        MN   34:48   34:20 11:04 
  150 1514 Kristen Spanjers         31 F   South St. Paul     MN   35:50   34:21 11:04 
  151 1001 Sarah Aarseth            34 F   Fridley            MN   35:50   34:21 11:04 
  152 1548 Julie Thomas             30 F   Bruce              SD   36:35   34:23 11:04 
  153 1556 Patty Toenies            47 F   Clear Lake         MN   36:07   34:26 11:05 
  154 1096 Bev Culshaw              70 F   Coon Rapids        MN   34:48   34:28 11:06 
  155 1519 Laura Steimer            34 F   Rosemount          MN   35:39   34:28 11:06 
  156 1248 Corinne Jensen           29 F   Bloomington        MN   36:10   34:33 11:08 
  157 1137 Jennifer Engel           43 F   Hastings           MN   35:09   34:35 11:08 
  158 1032 Jackie Belden            33 F   Sioux Falls        SD   35:21   34:40 11:10 
  159 1320 Melissa Lindberg         31 F   Andover            MN   36:28   34:45 11:11 
  160 1177 Kris Giere               35 F   Mantorville        MN   35:40   34:47 11:12 
  161 1240 Kyrsten Hughes           42 F   Amery              WI   35:31   34:48 11:12 
  162 1048 Kaytlin Bohr             22 F   Northfield         MN   36:50   34:54 11:14 
  163 1184 Jennifer Glass           40 F   Edina              MN   35:54   34:55 11:15 
  164 1348 Stephanie Marschall      33 F   Rosemount          MN   36:50   34:56 11:15 
  165 1310 Maggie Leach             57 F   Brainerd           MN   36:52   34:57 11:15 
  166 1428 Renae Pappas             25 F   St. Paul           MN   35:33   35:06 11:18 
  167 1421 Patricia Ongstad         50 F   Center City        MN   35:48   35:09 11:19 
  168 1226 Jennifer Hintz           25 F   Andover            MN   36:30   35:10 11:19 
  169 1052 Autumn Brandau           14 F   Byron              MN   36:08   35:17 11:22 
  170 1278 Jeff Kloc                40 M   White Bear Lake    MN   36:47   35:17 11:22 
  171 1207 Tanya Hall               42 F   Lake City          MN   35:45   35:19 11:22 
  172 1220 Danita Hess              52 F   Hastings           MN   37:10   35:23 11:24 
  173 1139 Aimee Eriksen            27 F   White Bear Lake    MN   36:59   35:23 11:24 
  174 1605 Kristy Zeitler           42 F   Byron              MN   36:18   35:26 11:25 
  175 1526 Gwen Stephens            56 F   Minnetonka         MN   35:39   35:26 11:25 
  176 1016 Jeriann Angelo           47 F   St. Paul           MN   36:57   35:30 11:26 
  177 1393 Renee Mosolf             41 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   35:55   35:35 11:27 
  178 1157 Brenda Franken           43 F   Rochester          MN   36:29   35:35 11:27 
  179 2398 Melissa Wollak           25 F   Farmington         MN   36:13   35:35 11:28 
  180 1422 Deann Oquendo            46 F   Anoka              MN   35:56   35:37 11:28 
  181 1461 Darcy Richardson         45 F   Grand Meadow       MN   36:54   35:37 11:28 
  182 1283 Erin Kolnberger          30 F   Saint Paul         MN   35:52   35:42 11:30 
  183 1255 Tracey Johnson           33 F   Hastings           MN   36:49   35:43 11:30 
  184 1469 Samantha Rupert          37 F   Hugo               MN   36:58   35:45 11:31 
  185 1550 Emily Thompson           17 F   Chanhassen         MN   36:28   35:47 11:31 
  186 1154 Mitchell Foster Ii       31 M   Saint Paul         MN   37:17   35:49 11:32 
  187 1331 Jacqueline Lucca         20 F   Andover            MN   36:18   35:50 11:32 
  188 1520 Cheri Stein              42 F   Ellsworth          WI   36:59   35:54 11:34 
  189 1108 Katie Daudt              40 F   Longville          MN   37:05   35:59 11:35 
  190 1600 Scott Wright             34 M   Hopkins            MN   36:23   36:02 11:36 
  191 1398 Kristin Nelson           43 F   Maple Grove        MN   37:08   36:03 11:36 
  192 1093 Jaimen Croft             12 M   Prior Lake         MN   36:28   36:05 11:37 
  193 1160 Calvin Friedeman         11 M   North Branch       MN   37:47   36:07 11:38 
  194 1161 Rich Friedeman           40 M   North Branch       MN   37:47   36:08 11:38 
  195 1437 Abigail Peterson         14 F   St. Michael        MN   36:13   36:10 11:39 
  196 1563 Billie Utphall           37 F   Boyceville         WI   37:49   36:11 11:39 
  197 1243 Kelly Jaeger             27 F   Robbinsdale        MN   37:39   36:13 11:40 
  198 2287 Andrea Peterson          42 F   St. Michael        MN   36:17   36:13 11:40 
  199 1117 Amanda Dillon            27 F   Onalaska           WI   37:49   36:14 11:40 
  200 1153 Mary Jo Forrest          52 F   Inver Grove Height MN   36:19   36:14 11:40 
  201 1152 Leah Forrest             17 F   Inver Grove Height MN   36:19   36:15 11:40 
  202 1546 Janet Tetzner            57 F   Coon Rapids        MN   36:30   36:16 11:41 
  203 1314 Sara Leonhardt           32 F   Shafer             MN   36:29   36:20 11:42 
  204 1530 Jessie Stratton          37 F   Rochester          MN   37:14   36:20 11:42 
  205 1442 Stephanie Peterson       24 F   Monticello         MN   36:27   36:23 11:43 
  206 1586 Leah Westendorf          25 F   Burnsville         MN   36:28   36:24 11:43 
  207 1163 Stacy Gabriel            38 F   Circle Pines       MN   38:07   36:25 11:44 
  208 1579 Jane Wegener             29 F   Prescott           WI   37:41   36:37 11:47 
  209 1205 Katie Hale               27 F   Crystal            MN   37:57   36:39 11:48 
  210 1185 Taresa Golden            26 F   St. Francis        MN   36:59   36:44 11:50 
  211 1015 Sherry Anderson          50 F   Clear Lake         WI   37:32   36:49 11:51 
  212 1425 Trisha Osheim            32 F   Burnsville         MN   36:55   36:52 11:52 
  213 1143 Midwest Events                                          37:02   36:58 11:54 
  214 1197 Marie Grund              32 F   Albert Lea         MN   37:19   36:58 11:54 
  215 1477 Tammy Schaeffer          42 F   Faribault          MN   39:00   36:59 11:54 
  216 1464 Angie Robinson           40 F   Lino Lakes         MN   38:09   37:00 11:55 
  217 1002 Elizabeth Abell          29 F   Maple Grove        MN   37:43   37:01 11:55 
  218 1342 Katie Maldeis            32 F   Edina              MN   38:22   37:03 11:56 
  219 1591 Nicole Wilson            33 F   Shakopee           MN   37:27   37:04 11:56 
  220 1129 Kahley Duffy             20 F   Amery              WI   38:12   37:05 11:56 
  221 1083 Emily Christianson       33 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:23   37:05 11:57 
  222 1318 Helen Ligman             39 F   North Branch       MN   37:24   37:06 11:57 
  223 1408 Lynda Norland            47 F   Owatonna           MN   37:29   37:08 11:58 
  224 1172 Tricia Gengler           41 F   Medford            MN   37:29   37:08 11:58 
  225 1286 Rachel Konz              37 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   37:16   37:09 11:58 
  226 1452 Lori Rasmussen           48 F   Luck               WI   38:17   37:09 11:58 
  227 1541 Anna Taylor              10 F   Isle               MN   38:09   37:12 11:59 
  228 1509 Elizabeth Smith          31 F   Rice Lake          WI   37:23   37:12 11:59 
  229 1583 Sam Weller               10 M   Blaine             MN   38:12   37:15 12:00 
  230 1543 Cherice Taylor           40 F   Isle               MN   38:14   37:17 12:00 
  231 1145 Cheryl Farber            52 F   Champlin           MN   38:59   37:21 12:02 
  232 1405 Kristie Niemi            44 F   Excelsior          MN   39:01   37:26 12:03 
  233 1594 Tanya Witschen           36 F   Champlin           MN   38:10   37:29 12:04 
  234 1525 Janette Stenzel          37 F   Shakopee           MN   37:42   37:32 12:05 
  235 1242 Rachel Ingebretson       39 F   Wabasso            MN   38:33   37:34 12:06 
  236 1601 Tania Wright             40 F   Osceola            WI   37:45   37:42 12:08 
  237 1231 Sally Homuth             32 F   Bloomington        MN   39:21   37:44 12:09 
  238 1028 Amy Bayer                36 F   Madison            WI   38:44   37:48 12:10 
  239 1352 Jeni Martinson           41 F   Oakdale            MN   38:56   37:49 12:11 
  240 2408 Keri Zehm                36 F   Falcon Heights     MN   38:50   37:53 12:12 
  241 1588 Haley Williams           29 F   Robbinsdale        MN   38:21   37:59 12:14 
  242 1211 Erin Hartse              37 F   Minneapolis        MN   39:14   37:59 12:14
      1395 Carol Muntean            53 F   Shoreview          MN           38:00 12:15 
  243 1325 Teri Long                45 F   Amery              WI   38:40   38:02 12:15 
  244 1070 Rob Callahan             34 M   Woodbury           MN   38:54   38:07 12:16 
  245 1069 Erin Callahan            32 F   Woodbury           MN   38:54   38:07 12:16 
  246 1004 Colleen Adam             51 F   Park Rapids        MN   38:28   38:07 12:16 
  247 1517 Barb Stafki              52 F   White Bear Lake    MN   39:44   38:08 12:17 
  248 1455 Emily Regnier            26 F   Amery              WI   38:41   38:11 12:18 
  249 1574 Katrina Warner           26 F   Bloomington        MN   38:41   38:11 12:18 
  250 1301 Lori Kuefler             49 F   Chaska             MN   38:52   38:12 12:18 
  251 1376 Jeni Messner             39 F   Savage             MN   38:50   38:16 12:19 
  252 1527 Paula Sterner            52 F   Waconia            MN   39:28   38:17 12:20 
  253 1051 Raqual Bower             42 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:58   38:19 12:20 
  254 1512 Bryon Sonquist           43 M   Blaine             MN   39:04   38:20 12:21 
  255 1513 Michelle Sonquist        42 F   Blaine             MN   39:05   38:21 12:21 
  256 1396 Jill Myran               42 F   Woodbury           MN   38:50   38:23 12:22 
  257 1138 Judith Erickson          53 F   Shafer             MN   39:23   38:23 12:22 
  258 1011 Nicole Ambrosch          24 F   Sauk Centre        MN   38:57   38:25 12:22 
  259 1334 Ashley Lynn              23 F   Oakdale            MN   38:29   38:28 12:23 
  260 1178 Desirae Gillis           31 F   Saint Paul         MN   39:47   38:28 12:23 
  261 1399 Marie Nelson             27 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   39:48   38:29 12:24 
  262 1158 Stacey Frauenholtz       41 F   Andover            MN   39:42   38:31 12:24 
  263 1319 Diana Lindau             26 F   Cottage Grove      MN   40:23   38:31 12:24 
  264 1333 Amber Lynch              26 F   Blaine             MN   40:31   38:39 12:27 
  265 1433 Tammy Pearson            26 F   Saint Paul         MN   40:17   38:42 12:28 
  266 1171 Lori Gehrking            51 F   Willmar            MN   40:28   38:43 12:28 
  267 1388 Bev Monke                58 F   Canby              MN   40:34   38:48 12:30 
  268 1395 Carol Muntean            53 F   Shoreview          MN   39:30   38:51 12:31 
  269 2016 Lanette Barnes           55 F   Hudson             WI   40:23   38:53 12:31 
  270 1402 Patty Nichols            51 F   Savage             MN   40:19   38:53 12:31 
  271 1192 Brianna Green            27 F   Apple Valley       MN   40:23   38:54 12:31 
  272 1025 Sheri Ayaquica           35 F   Eagan              MN   41:10   38:57 12:33 
  273 1013 Karen Anderson           61 F   Burnsville         MN   39:26   38:59 12:33 
  274 1554 Grace Tietz              10 F   Woodbury           MN   39:22   39:03 12:34 
  275 2090 Marla Einck              51 F   Rochester          MN   39:45   39:06 12:35 
  276 1558 Kristine Tomberlin       43 F   Lakeville          MN   40:47   39:07 12:36 
  277 1119 Tanya Diment             47 F   Lakeville          MN   40:47   39:07 12:36 
  278 1555 Melissa Tietz            41 F   Woodbury           MN   39:27   39:08 12:36 
  279 2244 Anne Moessner            50 F   Rochester          MN   39:52   39:12 12:37 
  280 1316 Kelly Leslie             27 F   Maple Grove        MN   40:02   39:20 12:40 
  281 1332 Aimee Lundberg           35 F   Minneapolis        MN   40:03   39:20 12:40 
  282 1480 Tamara Schierkolk        43 F   Minneapolis        MN   40:02   39:21 12:40 
  283 1006 Nichole Adler            42 F   Zimmerman          MN   40:16   39:21 12:40 
  284 1203 Michelle Haaland         41 F   Coon Rapids        MN   40:16   39:21 12:40 
  285 1260 Elizabeth Junker         42 F   Stillwater         MN   39:59   39:22 12:41 
  286 1059 Bob Bugbee               46 M   Stillwater         MN   40:01   39:24 12:41 
  287 1604 Lisa Zamzow              44 F   Byron              MN   40:54   39:33 12:44 
  288 1606 Judy Ziegler             58 F   Janesville         WI   41:34   39:38 12:46 
  289 1445 Adam Pierce              29 M   Saint Paul         MN   40:54   39:40 12:46 
  290 1534 Beth Sutter              42 F   Faribault          MN   39:50   39:41 12:47 
  291 1136 Laura Enga               50 F   New Hope           MN   41:08   39:42 12:47 
  292 1478 Kari Schafer             40 F   Red Wing           MN   40:12   39:47 12:49 
  293 1250 Grace Johnson            11 F   White Bear Lake    MN   40:11   39:53 12:51 
  294 1254 Melissa Johnson          52 F   White Bear Lake    MN   40:11   39:54 12:51 
  295 1245 Angie Jarvis             30 F   Taylors Falls      MN   40:18   40:00 12:53 
  296 1104 Sarah Dass               36 F   Maple Grove        MN   40:22   40:09 12:56 
  297 1465 Julie Rochford           31 F   Eden Prairie       MN   41:43   40:12 12:57 
  298 1232 Jane Horner              51 F   Waconia            MN   41:49   40:14 12:57 
  299 1312 Maria Leegard            30 F   St. Paul           MN   41:57   40:14 12:57 
  300 1049 Kevin Bongers            31 M   St. Paul           MN   41:57   40:14 12:57 
  301 1582 Brenda Weller            45 F   Blaine             MN   41:14   40:15 12:58 
  302 1476 Heidi Sass               37 F   Blaine             MN   41:14   40:16 12:58 
  303 1094 Jen Croft                36 F   Prior Lake         MN   40:42   40:18 12:59 
  304 1133 Tina Ellis               44 F   Austin             MN   41:39   40:21 13:00 
  305 1417 Christine Olson          46 F   Bloomington        MN   42:02   40:25 13:01 
  306 1193 Angie Greene             36 F   Chisago City       MN   40:34   40:26 13:01 
  307 1537 Nicole Swanson           42 F   Zimmerman          MN   40:49   40:26 13:01 
  308 1341 Tom Makarchuk            57 M   Lakeville          MN   42:13   40:28 13:02 
  309 1360 Jennifer May             36 F   Forest Lake        MN   40:37   40:29 13:02 
  310 1435 Melissa Pelto            38 F   Forest Lake        MN   40:38   40:29 13:02 
  311 1186 Kim Goodmanson           41 F   Isanti             MN   41:16   40:29 13:02 
  312 1429 Sarah Pappas             21 F   Menasha            WI   40:57   40:30 13:02 
  313 1241 Jill Hyduke              39 F   North Branch       MN   41:16   40:30 13:02 
  314 1407 Kayla Nordstrom          22 F   Burnsville         MN   41:09   40:33 13:04 
  315 1529 Rebecca Stewart          21 F   Burnsville         MN   41:09   40:34 13:04 
  316 2170 Paul Johnson             24 M   St Cloud           MN   41:54   40:34 13:04 
  317 2021 Kayla Becker             22 F   Exeter             NE   41:54   40:34 13:04 
  318 1121 Peg Dokken               50 F   Chatfield          MN   42:27   40:37 13:05 
  319 1110 Jessica Davis            26 F   Champlin           MN   40:58   40:43 13:07 
  320 1173 Pat Gentz                55 F   Lakeville          MN   41:17   40:50 13:09 
  321 1005 Phyllis Adams            48 F   Oakdale            MN   42:20   40:57 13:11 
  322 1561 Ryan Trosen              31 M   St. Anthony        MN   41:42   40:57 13:11 
  323 1323 Sarah Lockerby           41 F   Faribault          MN   41:06   40:58 13:11 
  324 1562 Sarah Trosen             30 F   St. Anthony        MN   41:43   40:58 13:11 
  325 1296 Amy Krier                57 F   Oakdale            MN   42:29   41:05 13:14 
  326 1460 Heidi Reuteler           46 F   Plymouth           MN   41:28   41:12 13:16 
  327 1253 Lisa Johnson             37 F   Ham Lake           MN   42:44   41:13 13:16 
  328 2357 Autumn Spensley          32 F   Corcoran           MN   43:13   41:13 13:16 
  329 1375 Kimberly Merry           17 F   Lindstrom          MN   42:18   41:13 13:16 
  330 1027 Peter Baldini            39 M   River Falls        WI   42:06   41:14 13:17 
  331 1521 Laurie Steinke           53 F   Zimmerman          MN   41:37   41:14 13:17 
  332 1212 Susan Hayes              53 F   Rochester          MN   41:53   41:15 13:17 
  333 1168 Bea Gehring              17 F   Lindstrom          MN   42:21   41:15 13:17 
  334 1244 Patty Jangor             47 F   Lindstrom          MN   42:22   41:16 13:17 
  335 1125 Brandy Doyle             35 F   Blaine             MN   42:21   41:18 13:18 
  336 2363 Jennifer Stub            40 F   Burnsville         MN   41:29   41:21 13:19 
  337 1101 Matt Curtis              16 M   Lindstrom          MN   42:28   41:21 13:19 
  338 1426 Kathleen Palmborg        58 F   Zimmerman          MN   41:46   41:24 13:20 
  339 1479 Ellen Schaub             48 F   Eagan              MN   42:38   41:25 13:20 
  340 1430 Tavia Parker             29 F   Minneapolis        MN   42:42   41:26 13:20 
  341 1454 Angie Reed               35 F   Isanti             MN   42:16   41:29 13:21 
  342 1026 Candice Baldini          35 F   River Falls        WI   42:23   41:30 13:22 
  343 1112 Lois Degonda             78 F   Chisago City       MN   41:41   41:36 13:24 
  344 1346 Justin Manthei           21 M   Mapleton           MN   43:20   41:38 13:24 
  345 1427 Tonia Palmer             34 F   Albert Lea         MN   41:49   41:45 13:26 
  346 1328 Lynn Loynachan           51 F   Woodbury           MN   42:34   41:51 13:29 
  347 1412 Mike Ockenga             43 M   Chaska             MN   42:42   41:51 13:29 
  348 1559 Lori Torgerson           51 F   Chaska             MN   42:34   41:52 13:29 
  349 1204 Jessica Haeder           38 F   Maple Grove        MN   43:12   41:55 13:30 
  350 1202 Sarah Gutierrez          33 F   Rosemount          MN   43:10   41:59 13:31 
  351 1363 Melissa McDonald         40 F   Rosemount          MN   43:10   42:00 13:31 
  352 1285 Eleni Konstantinides     30 F   St Paul            MN   42:51   42:06 13:33 
  353 1413 Prayati Ockenga          41 F   Chaska             MN   43:02   42:09 13:34 
  354 1079 Sarah Cegla              22 F   Moorhead           MN   43:05   42:16 13:36 
  355 1307 Nicole Larson            27 F   Moorhead           MN   43:06   42:17 13:37 
  356 1213 Angela Hazelton          29 F   Rochester          MN   42:52   42:18 13:37 
  357 1535 Trista Swan              36 F   Cameron            WI   42:30   42:19 13:38 
  358 1347 Lisa Manthei             53 F   Mapleton           MN   44:01   42:19 13:38 
  359 1175 Stacy Gianino            33 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:54   42:24 13:39 
  360 2189 Tricia Ladd              56 F   Prior Lake         MN   43:54   42:25 13:39 
  361 1504 Carla Simon              49 F   Cambridge          MN   42:43   42:25 13:39 
  362 1039 Stephanie Beyer          23 F   Maple Grove        MN   43:08   42:25 13:40 
  363 1029 Annika Bayer              9 F   Woodbury           MN   43:24   42:27 13:40 
  364 1298 Deb Krohn                50 F   North Branch       MN   43:20   42:32 13:42 
  365 1014 Sherri Anderson          49 F   Stanchfield        MN   43:20   42:33 13:42 
  366 1030 Christine Bayer          40 F   Woodbury           MN   43:32   42:35 13:43 
  367 1042 Tami Billeter            38 F   Ellsworth          WI   43:52   42:45 13:46 
  368 1134 Lisa Elsen               40 F   Ellsworth          WI   43:52   42:45 13:46 
  369 1518 Matt Stebbing            34 M   White Bear Lake    MN   43:56   42:46 13:46 
  370 1571 Michael Wallace          33 M   Woodbury           MN   43:57   42:48 13:47 
  371 1321 Joanna Lindner           38 F   Lakeville          MN   43:38   42:49 13:47 
  372 1233 Sarah Houge              36 F   Faribault          MN   44:57   43:00 13:51 
  373 1019 Jenny Arduser            41 F   Deer Park          WI   43:16   43:06 13:53 
  374 1609 Shannon Zywiec           28 F   Woodbury           MN   43:39   43:14 13:55 
  375 1270 Deborah Kerschner        60 F   White Bear Lake    MN   43:47   43:19 13:57 
  376 1355 Elaina Marxen            11 F   Rochester          MN   45:12   43:21 13:58 
  377 1567 Melissa Vizenor          45 F   Cottage Grove      MN   44:42   43:25 13:59 
  378 1456 Sue Reichling            58 F   Oakdale            MN   44:42   43:25 13:59 
  379 1035 Melisa Berg              32 F   West Concord       MN   44:16   43:26 13:59 
  380 1500 Colleen Sicheneder       32 F   New Germany        MN   44:39   43:26 13:59 
  381 1401 Bonnie Nesbit            50 F   Lakeville          MN   44:57   43:27 14:00 
  382 1012 Amy Anderson             41 F   Forest Lake        MN   44:32   43:29 14:00 
  383 1440 Melissa Peterson         36 F   Maple Grove        MN   45:14   43:36 14:02 
  384 1351 Amy Martinson            35 F   Oakdale            MN   44:46   43:40 14:04 
  385 1034 Julie Berg               33 F   Somerset           WI   44:26   43:43 14:04 
  386 1483 Kim Schneider            35 F   St Paul            MN   44:26   43:44 14:05 
  387 1183 Barbara Gittes           55 F   St. Paul           MN   43:49   43:48 14:06 
  388 1577 Elizabeth Webster        27 F   Deephaven          MN   45:28   43:49 14:07 
  389 1078 Wendy Cartony            43 F   Maplewood          MN   44:26   43:51 14:07 
  390 1384 Linsey Moe               29 F   Deephaven          MN   45:31   43:53 14:08 
  391 1424 Kathy Osgood             44 F   Prior Lake         MN   45:54   44:00 14:10 
  392 1516 Tori Spiess              40 F   White Bear Lake    MN   45:17   44:07 14:12 
  393 1306 Carrie Larson            38 F   Hugo               MN   45:17   44:10 14:13 
  394 1549 Sarah Thomas             26 F   Plymouth           MN   44:48   44:11 14:13 
  395 1528 Kay Stewart              53 F   Burnsville         MN   44:48   44:12 14:14 
  396 1557 Taci Tolzman             28 F   Mankato            MN   45:29   44:14 14:15 
  397 1411 Brenda Oare              40 F   Plymouth           MN   45:52   44:15 14:15 
  398 1174 Nichole Gerszewski       40 F   Chaska             MN   45:30   44:15 14:15 
  399 1330 Tracy Lubratt            43 F   Shoreview          MN   45:07   44:16 14:15 
  400 1329 Sara Lubratt             16 F   Shoreview          MN   45:07   44:16 14:15 
  401 1085 Leslie Coburn            48 F   Saint Paul         MN   45:46   44:20 14:16 
  402 1565 Julie Vangsness          49 F   Bloomington        MN   46:13   44:20 14:16 
  403 2277 Melissa Otte             45 F   Eagan              MN   46:14   44:21 14:17 
  404 1164 Tammy Gadbois            44 F   Golden Valley      MN   45:51   44:25 14:18 
  405 1459 Sarah Ress               28 F   Big Lake           MN   44:59   44:26 14:18 
  406 1251 Kristi Johnson           25 F   Minnetonka         MN   44:59   44:26 14:18 
  407 1058 Karen Buckeye            43 F   Woodbury           MN   45:02   44:29 14:20 
  408 1279 Preston Kloc             10 M   White Bear Lake    MN   46:01   44:37 14:22 
  409 1370 Amber Mehrkens           33 F   Rochester          MN   45:22   44:51 14:26 
  410 1340 Kathy Makarchuk          54 F   Lakeville          MN   46:46   45:02 14:30 
  411 2001 Martha Adcock            43 F   Big Lake           MN   46:45   45:10 14:33 
  412 1507 Nancy Skuta              45 F   Oakdale            MN   46:36   45:12 14:33 
  413 1081 Rose Christensen         53 F   Woodbury           MN   46:37   45:12 14:33 
  414 1292 Janelle Krchnavy         36 F   Shakopee           MN   46:03   45:22 14:37 
  415 1252 Leeann Johnson           57 F   Little Canada      MN   47:07   45:35 14:41 
  416 1053 Sandy Breeggemann        54 F   Shakopee           MN   46:40   45:40 14:42 
  417 1368 Jackie McMahon           58 F   Crystal            MN   46:42   45:41 14:42 
  418 1367 Holly McMahon            28 F   Bloomington        MN   46:41   45:41 14:42 
  419 1095 Esther Cruz              73 F   Crystal            MN   46:42   45:41 14:42 
  420 1304 Tara Langevin            36 F   Faribault          MN   47:44   45:44 14:43 
  421 1188 Shamim Graff             33 F   Plainfield         IL   47:05   45:45 14:44 
  422 1135 Deb Endly                57 F   Bloomington        MN   46:36   46:03 14:50 
  423 1044 Robyn Black              31 F   St. Paul           MN   46:14   46:05 14:50 
  424 1208 Mary Hallila             61 F   Monticello         MN   47:10   46:07 14:51 
  425 1067 Kari Cahn                38 F   Rosemount          MN   46:54   46:14 14:53 
  426 1354 Cinnamon Marxen          44 F   Rochester          MN   48:11   46:21 14:55 
  427 1353 Autumn Marxen             9 F   Rochester          MN   48:12   46:21 14:55 
  428 1225 Cindy Hinrichs           42 F   Oakdale            MN   46:38   46:22 14:56 
  429 1090 Mary Ellen Cook          47 F   Andover            MN   47:23   46:24 14:57 
  430 1431 Kirstin Paulsen          44 F   Grand Meadow       MN   47:42   46:25 14:57 
  431 1146 Sarah Felten             30 F   Forest Lake        MN   47:40   46:28 14:58 
  432 1218 Kate Helson              28 F   Coon Rapids        MN   47:41   46:29 14:58 
  433 1194 Sharon Greene            54 F   Grantsburg         WI   46:40   46:30 14:58 
  434 1515 Stacy Spexet             38 F   Spooner            WI   47:06   46:35 15:00 
  435 1573 Catherine Warner         47 F   Chisholm           MN   47:05   46:37 15:00 
  436 1131 Monica Eggert            45 F   Clear Lake         WI   47:22   46:38 15:01 
  437 1593 Michelle Winters         25 F   Sauk Centre        MN   47:26   46:54 15:06 
  438 1481 Janet Schlosnagle        57 F   Rochester          MN   47:32   46:58 15:07 
  439 1275 Beth Klehr               47 F   Jordan             MN   49:13   47:14 15:13 
  440 1552 Heather Thunstrom        36 F   Isanti             MN   48:01   47:15 15:13 
  441 1191 Ashley Gravink           31 F   Isanti             MN   48:01   47:15 15:13 
  442 1130 Angela Edward Gbeyetin   26 F   Burnsville         MN   47:27   47:25 15:16 
  443 1151 Susan Florman            45 F   Minneapolis        MN   47:53   47:40 15:21 
  444 1291 Sarah Krause             30 F   Eagan              MN   48:00   47:42 15:21 
  445 1290 Heather Krause           28 F   Rochester          MN   48:00   47:42 15:22 
  446 1036 Kimberly Bergan          42 F   Prior Lake         MN   48:36   47:48 15:23 
  447 1257 Christine Jorgensen      36 F   Prior Lake         MN   48:37   47:49 15:24 
  448 1356 Heather Mathis           38 F   Ellsworth          WI   49:43   48:05 15:29 
  449 1487 Leesa Schultz            56 F   Graettinger        IA   49:19   48:32 15:38 
  450 1189 A Grandstrand            15 F   Albert Lea         MN   48:38   48:32 15:38 
  451 1190 C Grandstrand            42 F   Albert Lea         MN   48:38   48:33 15:38 
  452 1308 Michelle Lavine          21 F   Eden Valley        MN   50:44   48:49 15:43 
  453 1345 Holly Mansfield          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:43   48:49 15:43 
  454 1572 Sarah Warmka             29 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   50:44   48:50 15:43 
  455 1482 Ann Schmidt              31 F   Albert Lea         MN   49:01   48:56 15:45 
  456 1317 Leah Lewis               48 F   Coon Rapids        MN   49:19   49:12 15:51 
  457 1406 Lisa Noetzel             30 F   Blaine             MN   49:37   49:22 15:54 
  458 1056 Carol Brostrom           57 F   Blaine             MN   49:37   49:23 15:54 
  459 1578 Karen Webster            51 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:41   49:26 15:55 
  460 1259 Maggie Jungmann          41 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:41   49:27 15:55 
  461 1467 Jill Rosenberry          41 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:41   49:27 15:55 
  462 1247 Kari Jennings            38 F   Hager City         WI   50:41   49:28 15:56 
  463 1215 Mandy Heitman            24 F   Lake City          MN   50:41   49:28 15:56 
  464 2293 Christine Plaza          49 F   Cambridge          MN   51:06   49:32 15:57 
  465 1532 Hannah Struebing         17 F   Champlin           MN   51:26   49:46 16:01 
  466 1007 Becky Alban              46 F   Champlin           MN   51:26   49:46 16:01 
  467 1008 Phil Alban               47 M   Champlin           MN   51:26   49:47 16:02 
  468 1439 Kimberly Peterson        42 F   Faribault          MN   51:15   49:52 16:03 
  469 1115 Amy Dennis               40 F   Faribault          MN   51:28   50:06 16:08 
  470 1118 Penny Dillon             57 F   Holmen             WI   51:43   50:08 16:08 
  471 1539 Kim Szatkowski           47 F   Hudson             WI   51:41   50:09 16:09 
  472 1023 Jamie Austin             54 F   Erskine            MN   50:38   50:26 16:14 
  473 1287 Nancy Kotalik            60 F   Marion             IA   50:39   50:28 16:15 
  474 1176 Heidi Gibson             49 F   Columbia Heights   MN   50:57   50:30 16:16 
  475 1484 Kristin Schoenborn       41 F   Stillwater         MN   52:19   50:32 16:16 
  476 1237 Jacqueline Hoye          45 F   Centerville        MN   52:19   50:32 16:16 
  477 1458 Anne Renaker             55 F   Lindstrom          MN   52:13   51:11 16:29 
  478 1373 Cris Merry               46 M   Lindstrom          MN   52:16   51:15 16:30 
  479 1585 Lisa Wellman             45 F   Saint Francis      MN   51:48   51:44 16:39 
  480 1415 Mark Olsen               49 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   51:47   51:45 16:40 
  481 1416 Rose Olsen               51 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   51:47   51:46 16:40 
  482 1531 Kris Streightiff         45 F   Dexter             MN   53:19   52:00 16:45 
  483 1470 Donna Rutledge           45 F   Hayfield           MN   53:20   52:02 16:45 
  484 1450 Carol Prettyman          60 F   Cottage Grove      MN   53:32   52:10 16:48 
  485 1607 Vicki Zierden            57 F   Bloomington        MN   52:44   52:11 16:48 
  486 1239 Janette Hughes           53 F   Lake Crystal       MN   52:57   52:19 16:51 
  487 1506 Ashley Skaden            31 F   Blue Earth         MN   52:47   52:41 16:58 
  488 1357 Andrea Mathison          42 F   Oakdale            MN   53:01   52:45 16:59 
  489 1510 John Smoluch             67 M   Blaine             MN   54:43   52:51 17:01 
  490 1499 Valerie Sholes           45 F   Blaine             MN   54:43   52:51 17:01 
  491 1358 Eve Mattson              15 F   White Bear Lake    MN   54:29   53:01 17:04 
  492 1219 Mary Hernandez           41 F   Maplewood          MN   53:20   53:02 17:05 
  493 1277 Hunter Kloc              13 M   White Bear Lake    MN   54:45   53:17 17:09 
  494 1263 Grant Kalka               8 M   White Bear Lake    MN   54:50   53:22 17:11 
  495 1327 Anna Lorence             26 F   Apple Valley       MN   55:30   53:32 17:14 
  496 1224 Sarah Hill               32 F   Richfield          MN   55:37   53:39 17:16 
  497 1062 Cooper Burgess           14 M   St Peter           MN   55:52   53:47 17:19 
  498 1063 Teresa Burgess           43 F   St Peter           MN   55:52   53:48 17:19 
  499 1064 Yana Burgess             11 F   St Peter           MN   55:53   53:48 17:19 
  500 1089 Gregory Cook             50 M   Andover            MN   55:09   54:08 17:26 
  501 1349 Bonnie Marshall          46 F   Hastings           MN   54:31   54:11 17:27 
  502 1297 Vanessa Krier            26 F   Oakdale            MN   55:41   54:16 17:28 
  503 1344 Carla Mannello           27 F   St. Paul           MN   55:40   54:17 17:29 
  504 1580 Nancy Weingartner        61 F   Woodbury           MN   56:11   54:20 17:30 
  505 2211 Deb Lyness               58 F   Hastings           MN   56:11   54:21 17:30 
  506 1102 Susie Curtis             49 F   Lindstrom          MN   55:31   54:27 17:32 
  507 1103 Renee Dabill             40 F   Lindstrom          MN   55:31   54:27 17:32 
  508 1503 Jelaine Simcox           69 F   White Bear Lake    MN   55:06   54:29 17:33 
  509 1502 Del Simcox               68 M   White Bear Lake    MN   55:07   54:30 17:33 
  510 1269 Kathryn Kendall          56 F   Rochester          MN   55:10   54:31 17:33 
  511 1061 Rachel Bugbee            42 F   Stillwater         MN   55:16   54:40 17:36 
  512 1060 Erin Bugbee              11 F   Stillwater         MN   55:17   54:41 17:36 
  513 1223 Rachael Hill             42 F   Otsego             MN   56:42   55:08 17:45 
  514 1443 Tyra Peterson            35 F   Rogers             MN   56:42   55:09 17:45 
  515 1589 Alyssa Willis            11 F   Rochester          MN   57:07   55:11 17:46 
  516 1383 Jackie Mitre             47 F   Blaine             MN   56:43   55:11 17:46 
  517 1590 Valerie Willis           45 F   Rochester          MN   57:07   55:11 17:46 
  518 1438 Kathy Peterson           63 F   Buffalo            MN   56:42   55:11 17:46 
  519 1343 Kathy Manlapas           45 F   Golden Valley      MN   55:38   55:15 17:47 
  520 1501 Alice Siems              76 F   Waseca             MN   56:41   55:19 17:49 
  521 1494 Deborah Shamsuddin       57 F   Yorkville          IL   56:41   55:19 17:49 
  522 1446 Kristine Pierce          28 F   Saint Paul         MN   57:10   55:33 17:53 
  523 1361 Lisa McConnell           48 F   Forest Lake        MN   57:10   55:33 17:53 
  524 1447 Rachel Pierce            26 F   Fridley            MN   57:09   55:34 17:53 
  525 1065 Michele Burnett          41 F   Newton             IA   57:09   56:20 18:08 
  526 1162 Eloise Froah             59 F   Newton             IO   57:09   56:20 18:08 
  527 1295 Kaity Krengel            22 F   Wyoming            MN   57:31   56:27 18:11 
  528 1165 Jennifer Gall            38 F   Mantorville        MN   57:25   56:39 18:14 
  529 1266 Lea Kammerer             38 F   Oakdale            MN   57:57   56:49 18:18 
  530 1080 Kathleen Chalgren        53 F   Scandia            MN   57:00   56:51 18:18 
  531 1350 Rebecca Marshall          9 F   Hastings           MN   58:34   58:13 18:45 
  532 1409 Maria Norman             50 F   Ramsey             MN   59:39   59:23 19:07 
  533 1505 Liz Siroin               45 F   River Falls        WI 1:05:07 1:04:42 20:50 
  534 1538 Julie Swenson-Mickish    45 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:05:07 1:04:43 20:50 
  535 1569 Layna Waidelich          24 F   Princeton          MN 1:06:44 1:04:44 20:51 
  536 2347 Heidi Slegers            41 F   St. Paul           MN 1:06:44 1:04:44 20:51 
  537 1570 Yvonne Waidelich         47 F   Princeton          MN 1:06:45 1:04:45 20:51 
  538 1397 Tamra Nassen             45 F   Robbinsdale        MN 1:05:12 1:04:48 20:52 
  539 1305 Patti Laporte            45 F   River Falls        WI 1:05:13 1:04:50 20:52 
  540 1418 Deb Olson                55 F   Grand Rapids       MN 1:07:48 1:06:00 21:15 
  541 1597 Sara Wolf                29 F   Grand Rapids       MN 1:07:48 1:06:01 21:15 
  542 1246 Shirley Jelen            81 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:50 1:06:01 21:15 
  543 1169 Angie Gehrking           29 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:50 1:06:03 21:16 
  544 2340 Michelle Shefveland      51 F   Elk River          MN 1:10:18 1:08:29 22:03 
  545 1031 Dori Beach               53 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:13:32 1:13:06 23:32 
  546 1592 Sandra Wilson            55 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:13:33 1:13:07 23:32 
  547 2351 Kim Smith                33 F   New Richmond       WI   23:39               
  548 1066 Catie Byrnes             25 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   38:11               
  549 1380 Melissa Miller           29 F   New Hope           MN   38:33               
  550 1236 Mayra Howie              34 F   Rosemount          MN   41:01               
  551 1181 Melissa Girnau           33 F   Hudson             WI   42:12               
  552 1180 John Girnau              34 M   Hudson             WI   42:12               
  553 1122 Chad Domstrand           39 M   Corcoran           MN   43:15               
  554 1394 Brandy Mosser            37 F   Eden Prairie       MN   44:30               
  555 1378 Mari Meuwissen           18 F   White Bear Lake    MN   49:29               
  556 1377 Kimberly Meuwissen       49 F   White Bear Lake    MN   49:30               
  557 1302 Jill Lagasse             34 F   Minneapolis        MN   50:37               
  558 1087 Kristy Conlan            34 F   Woodbury           MN   57:01               
  559 1274 Sarah Kinney             62 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:19:45               
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com 



                             Chocoholic Frolic
                        St. Paul, MN April 06, 2013
                              5K Age Results


================================================================================
OVERALL MALE    (Winners based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Chris Caron              Ham Lake       MN  20 M     17:47 
    2 David Kreis              Northfield     MN  17 M     22:13 
    3 Evan Daudt               Longville      MN  16 M     22:46 

================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE    (Winners based on Gun Start)
================================================================================
    1 Kim Smith                New Richmond   WI  33 F     23:39 
    2 Katherine Keenan         Saint Paul     MN  33 F     24:20 
    3 Melissa Culshaw          Coon Rapids    MN  47 F     24:33 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 David Kreis              Northfield     MN  17 M     22:07 
    2 Evan Daudt               Longville      MN  16 M     22:14 
    3 Alec Sonquist            Blaine         MN  13 M     26:21 
    4 Tyler Daudt              Longville      MN  16 M     28:04 
    5 Jack Daudt               Longville      MN  12 M     28:17 
    6 Connor Daudt             Longville      MN  12 M     28:33 
    7 Jack Taylor              Isle           MN  12 M     30:57 
    8 Jaimen Croft             Prior Lake     MN  12 M     36:05 
    9 Calvin Friedeman         North Branch   MN  11 M     36:07 
   10 Sam Weller               Blaine         MN  10 M     37:15 
   11 Matt Curtis              Lindstrom      MN  16 M     41:21 
   12 Preston Kloc             White Bear Lak MN  10 M     44:37 
   13 Hunter Kloc              White Bear Lak MN  13 M     53:17 
   14 Grant Kalka              White Bear Lak MN   8 M     53:22 
   15 Cooper Burgess           St Peter       MN  14 M     53:47 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Micaela Besser           Woodbury       MN  16 F     25:40 
    2 Rebekah Olinger          Lindstrom      MN  12 F     26:02 
    3 ZoŽ Culshaw-Klein        Maplewood      MN  13 F     27:41 
    4 Kyra Dokken              Chatfield      MN  13 F     28:42 
    5 Rachel Growe             Forest Lake    MN  16 F     29:34 
    6 Samantha Kraling         Stewartville   MN  18 F     30:15 
    7 Kaitlyn Merry            Lindstrom      MN  13 F     31:04 
    8 Emily Magnuson           Lindstrom      MN  14 F     31:42 
    9 Connor Zamzow            Byron          MN  14 F     32:05 
   10 Amy Gustafson            Savage         MN  14 F     32:25 
   11 Kendra Besser            Woodbury       MN  11 F     32:44 
   12 Sydney Weller            Blaine         MN  13 F     33:48 
   13 Gabrielle Cartony        Maplewood      MN  15 F     34:09 
   14 Autumn Brandau           Byron          MN  14 F     35:17 
   15 Emily Thompson           Chanhassen     MN  17 F     35:47 
   16 Abigail Peterson         St. Michael    MN  14 F     36:10 
   17 Leah Forrest             Inver Grove He MN  17 F     36:15 
   18 Anna Taylor              Isle           MN  10 F     37:12 
   19 Grace Tietz              Woodbury       MN  10 F     39:03 
   20 Grace Johnson            White Bear Lak MN  11 F     39:53 
   21 Kimberly Merry           Lindstrom      MN  17 F     41:13 
   22 Bea Gehring              Lindstrom      MN  17 F     41:15 
   23 Annika Bayer             Woodbury       MN   9 F     42:27 
   24 Elaina Marxen            Rochester      MN  11 F     43:21 
   25 Sara Lubratt             Shoreview      MN  16 F     44:16 
   26 Autumn Marxen            Rochester      MN   9 F     46:21 
   27 A Grandstrand            Albert Lea     MN  15 F     48:32 
   28 Hannah Struebing         Champlin       MN  17 F     49:46 
   29 Eve Mattson              White Bear Lak MN  15 F     53:01 
   30 Yana Burgess             St Peter       MN  11 F     53:48 
   31 Erin Bugbee              Stillwater     MN  11 F     54:41 
   32 Alyssa Willis            Rochester      MN  11 F     55:11 
   33 Rebecca Marshall         Hastings       MN   9 F     58:13 
   34 Mari Meuwissen           White Bear Lak MN  18 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Chris Caron              Ham Lake       MN  20 M     17:46 
    2 Gabriel Johnson          White Bear Lak MN  20 M     25:25 
    3 Ahmed Bachelani          Woodbury       MN  28 M     31:07 
    4 Brandon Fox              Bloomington    MN  25 M     31:08 
    5 Kyle Abell               Maple Grove    MN  28 M     32:23 
    6 Adam Pierce              Saint Paul     MN  29 M     39:40 
    7 Paul Johnson             St Cloud       MN  24 M     40:34 
    8 Justin Manthei           Mapleton       MN  21 M     41:38 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Britta Kolodziej         Cumberland     WI  27 F     25:29 
    2 Jolissa Doornink         Hopkins        MN  25 F     27:41 
    3 Marissa Wold             Eden Prairie   MN  29 F     27:45 
    4 Andrea Takanen           Saint Paul     MN  27 F     28:16 
    5 Erin Hesse               Roseville      MN  24 F     28:56 
    6 Alex Antell              Thousand Oaks  CA  25 F     28:58 
    7 Kelsey Fjestad           Edina          MN  26 F     29:05 
    8 Brittney Gehrking        Winnebago      MN  27 F     29:07 
    9 Alison Monke             Canby          MN  26 F     29:46 
   10 Erin Rademacher          Armstrong Cree WI  25 F     30:36 
   11 Stephanie Fenno          Hugo           MN  28 F     31:31 
   12 Jacqueline Thurlow       Nisswa         MN  20 F     32:24 
   13 Katelyn Benavidez        Rochester      MN  20 F     32:25 
   14 Morgan Magnuson          Lindstrom      MN  20 F     32:51 
   15 Jessica Townley          St. Paul       MN  27 F     32:56 
   16 Alice Congdon            Hudson         WI  26 F     33:33 
   17 Janey Atchison           Stillwater     MN  21 F     33:34 
   18 Jennifer Orpen           Corcoran       MN  28 F     33:35 
   19 Laura Briesemeister      Clear Lake     WI  22 F     33:45 
   20 Claudia Vilaseca         Saint Paul     MN  27 F     33:47 
   21 Katie Kallhof            Brooklyn Park  MN  27 F     33:50 
   22 Rachael Eustice          New Richland   MN  26 F     33:53 
   23 Miranda Maurer           Eagan          MN  29 F     34:04 
   24 Deanna Ginter            Bloomington    MN  22 F     34:20 
   25 Corinne Jensen           Bloomington    MN  29 F     34:33 
   26 Kaytlin Bohr             Northfield     MN  22 F     34:54 
   27 Renae Pappas             St. Paul       MN  25 F     35:06 
   28 Jennifer Hintz           Andover        MN  25 F     35:10 
   29 Aimee Eriksen            White Bear Lak MN  27 F     35:23 
   30 Melissa Wollak           Farmington     MN  25 F     35:35 
   31 Jacqueline Lucca         Andover        MN  20 F     35:50 
   32 Kelly Jaeger             Robbinsdale    MN  27 F     36:13 
   33 Amanda Dillon            Onalaska       WI  27 F     36:14 
   34 Stephanie Peterson       Monticello     MN  24 F     36:23 
   35 Leah Westendorf          Burnsville     MN  25 F     36:24 
   36 Jane Wegener             Prescott       WI  29 F     36:37 
   37 Katie Hale               Crystal        MN  27 F     36:39 
   38 Taresa Golden            St. Francis    MN  26 F     36:44 
   39 Elizabeth Abell          Maple Grove    MN  29 F     37:01 
   40 Kahley Duffy             Amery          WI  20 F     37:05 
   41 Haley Williams           Robbinsdale    MN  29 F     37:59 
   42 Emily Regnier            Amery          WI  26 F     38:11 
   43 Katrina Warner           Bloomington    MN  26 F     38:11 
   44 Nicole Ambrosch          Sauk Centre    MN  24 F     38:25 
   45 Ashley Lynn              Oakdale        MN  23 F     38:28 
   46 Marie Nelson             Saint Louis Pa MN  27 F     38:29 
   47 Diana Lindau             Cottage Grove  MN  26 F     38:31 
   48 Amber Lynch              Blaine         MN  26 F     38:39 
   49 Tammy Pearson            Saint Paul     MN  26 F     38:42 
   50 Brianna Green            Apple Valley   MN  27 F     38:54 
   51 Kelly Leslie             Maple Grove    MN  27 F     39:20 
   52 Sarah Pappas             Menasha        WI  21 F     40:30 
   53 Kayla Nordstrom          Burnsville     MN  22 F     40:33 
   54 Rebecca Stewart          Burnsville     MN  21 F     40:34 
   55 Kayla Becker             Exeter         NE  22 F     40:34 
   56 Jessica Davis            Champlin       MN  26 F     40:43 
   57 Tavia Parker             Minneapolis    MN  29 F     41:26 
   58 Sarah Cegla              Moorhead       MN  22 F     42:16 
   59 Nicole Larson            Moorhead       MN  27 F     42:17 
   60 Angela Hazelton          Rochester      MN  29 F     42:18 
   61 Stephanie Beyer          Maple Grove    MN  23 F     42:25 
   62 Shannon Zywiec           Woodbury       MN  28 F     43:14 
   63 Elizabeth Webster        Deephaven      MN  27 F     43:49 
   64 Linsey Moe               Deephaven      MN  29 F     43:53 
   65 Sarah Thomas             Plymouth       MN  26 F     44:11 
   66 Taci Tolzman             Mankato        MN  28 F     44:14 
   67 Sarah Ress               Big Lake       MN  28 F     44:26 
   68 Kristi Johnson           Minnetonka     MN  25 F     44:26 
   69 Holly McMahon            Bloomington    MN  28 F     45:41 
   70 Kate Helson              Coon Rapids    MN  28 F     46:29 
   71 Michelle Winters         Sauk Centre    MN  25 F     46:54 
   72 Angela Edward Gbeyetin   Burnsville     MN  26 F     47:25 
   73 Heather Krause           Rochester      MN  28 F     47:42 
   74 Michelle Lavine          Eden Valley    MN  21 F     48:49 
   75 Sarah Warmka             Sauk Rapids    MN  29 F     48:50 
   76 Mandy Heitman            Lake City      MN  24 F     49:28 
   77 Anna Lorence             Apple Valley   MN  26 F     53:32 
   78 Vanessa Krier            Oakdale        MN  26 F     54:16 
   79 Carla Mannello           St. Paul       MN  27 F     54:17 
   80 Kristine Pierce          Saint Paul     MN  28 F     55:33 
   81 Rachel Pierce            Fridley        MN  26 F     55:34 
   82 Kaity Krengel            Wyoming        MN  22 F     56:27 
   83 Layna Waidelich          Princeton      MN  24 F   1:04:44 
   84 Sara Wolf                Grand Rapids   MN  29 F   1:06:01 
   85 Angie Gehrking           Willmar        MN  29 F   1:06:03 
   86 Catie Byrnes             Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F           
   87 Melissa Miller           New Hope       MN  29 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Brian Martinson          Oakdale        MN  36 M     23:11 
    2 Kurt Whitman             Minneapolis    MN  37 M     24:33 
    3 Ricardo Ayaquica         Eagan          MN  35 M     25:02 
    4 Michael Miller           Red Wing       MN  32 M     29:44 
    5 John Woolever            Golden Valley  MN  36 M     31:28 
    6 Mitchell Foster Ii       Saint Paul     MN  31 M     35:49 
    7 Scott Wright             Hopkins        MN  34 M     36:02 
    8 Rob Callahan             Woodbury       MN  34 M     38:07 
    9 Kevin Bongers            St. Paul       MN  31 M     40:14 
   10 Ryan Trosen              St. Anthony    MN  31 M     40:57 
   11 Peter Baldini            River Falls    WI  39 M     41:14 
   12 Matt Stebbing            White Bear Lak MN  34 M     42:46 
   13 Michael Wallace          Woodbury       MN  33 M     42:48 
   14 John Girnau              Hudson         WI  34 M           
   15 Chad Domstrand           Corcoran       MN  39 M           

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Katherine Keenan         Saint Paul     MN  33 F     24:17 
    2 Rachel Rose              Cottage Grove  MN  38 F     25:59 
    3 Devon Swanson            Revere         MN  30 F     27:38 
    4 Angela McCormack         Big Lake       MN  34 F     27:45 
    5 Kelli Reasoner           Mounds View    MN  36 F     28:00 
    6 Danielle Anderson        Albert Lea     MN  30 F     28:30 
    7 Jen Lane                 Grand Rapids   MN  34 F     28:36 
    8 Laina Stensvold          Saint Paul     MN  30 F     29:05 
    9 Sheila Radel             Cottage Grove  MN  38 F     29:18 
   10 Stephanie Keim           Montrose       MN  33 F     30:00 
   11 Jessica Molstad          Rochester      MN  31 F     30:04 
   12 Renee Zinken             Blaine         MN  38 F     30:05 
   13 Nicole Rubis             Rosemount      MN  37 F     30:17 
   14 Michele Boerboom         Mankato        MN  38 F     30:26 
   15 Julie Redman             Plymouth       MN  39 F     30:54 
   16 Jana Christian           St Louis Park  MN  32 F     30:54 
   17 Andrea Gits              Inver Grove He MN  39 F     30:55 
   18 Angie Krueger            Austin         MN  37 F     30:55 
   19 Jessica King             Woodbury       MN  37 F     31:18 
   20 Kimberly Madsen          Mapleton       MN  32 F     31:22 
   21 Keri Deschene            New Brighton   MN  32 F     31:33 
   22 Rachel Hollatz           Ham Lake       MN  31 F     31:33 
   23 Caroline Little          Saint Paul     MN  33 F     32:27 
   24 Sarah Jensen             Minnetonka     MN  36 F     32:35 
   25 Kimberly Loeffelmacher   Roseville      MN  36 F     33:08 
   26 Billie Schultz           Rochester      MN  33 F     33:08 
   27 Janice Lonsky            Isanti         MN  34 F     33:13 
   28 Julie Heller             St Louis Park  MN  39 F     33:18 
   29 Kate Goebel              Cambridge      MN  36 F     33:21 
   30 Amy Melmer               Lino Lakes     MN  38 F     33:22 
   31 Jennifer Freund          Crystal        MN  37 F     33:42 
   32 Jenelle Dehmlow          Hudson         WI  38 F     33:43 
   33 April Alton              River Falls    WI  35 F     33:49 
   34 Erin Hodgson             Ames           IA  37 F     33:51 
   35 Dana Moore               Cambridge      MN  34 F     33:55 
   36 Emily Schultz            New Richland   MN  32 F     33:56 
   37 Holly Witthuhn           Circle Pines   MN  37 F     34:00 
   38 Brandi Sargent           St Paul        MN  34 F     34:12 
   39 Alexa Connolly           Superior       WI  30 F     34:12 
   40 Kristen Spanjers         South St. Paul MN  31 F     34:21 
   41 Sarah Aarseth            Fridley        MN  34 F     34:21 
   42 Julie Thomas             Bruce          SD  30 F     34:23 
   43 Laura Steimer            Rosemount      MN  34 F     34:28 
   44 Jackie Belden            Sioux Falls    SD  33 F     34:40 
   45 Melissa Lindberg         Andover        MN  31 F     34:45 
   46 Kris Giere               Mantorville    MN  35 F     34:47 
   47 Stephanie Marschall      Rosemount      MN  33 F     34:56 
   48 Erin Kolnberger          Saint Paul     MN  30 F     35:42 
   49 Tracey Johnson           Hastings       MN  33 F     35:43 
   50 Samantha Rupert          Hugo           MN  37 F     35:45 
   51 Billie Utphall           Boyceville     WI  37 F     36:11 
   52 Sara Leonhardt           Shafer         MN  32 F     36:20 
   53 Jessie Stratton          Rochester      MN  37 F     36:20 
   54 Stacy Gabriel            Circle Pines   MN  38 F     36:25 
   55 Trisha Osheim            Burnsville     MN  32 F     36:52 
   56 Marie Grund              Albert Lea     MN  32 F     36:58 
   57 Katie Maldeis            Edina          MN  32 F     37:03 
   58 Nicole Wilson            Shakopee       MN  33 F     37:04 
   59 Emily Christianson       Maple Grove    MN  33 F     37:05 
   60 Helen Ligman             North Branch   MN  39 F     37:06 
   61 Rachel Konz              Saint Louis Pa MN  37 F     37:09 
   62 Elizabeth Smith          Rice Lake      WI  31 F     37:12 
   63 Tanya Witschen           Champlin       MN  36 F     37:29 
   64 Janette Stenzel          Shakopee       MN  37 F     37:32 
   65 Rachel Ingebretson       Wabasso        MN  39 F     37:34 
   66 Sally Homuth             Bloomington    MN  32 F     37:44 
   67 Amy Bayer                Madison        WI  36 F     37:48 
   68 Keri Zehm                Falcon Heights MN  36 F     37:53 
   69 Erin Hartse              Minneapolis    MN  37 F     37:59 
   70 Erin Callahan            Woodbury       MN  32 F     38:07 
   71 Jeni Messner             Savage         MN  39 F     38:16 
   72 Desirae Gillis           Saint Paul     MN  31 F     38:28 
   73 Sheri Ayaquica           Eagan          MN  35 F     38:57 
   74 Aimee Lundberg           Minneapolis    MN  35 F     39:20 
   75 Angie Jarvis             Taylors Falls  MN  30 F     40:00 
   76 Sarah Dass               Maple Grove    MN  36 F     40:09 
   77 Julie Rochford           Eden Prairie   MN  31 F     40:12 
   78 Maria Leegard            St. Paul       MN  30 F     40:14 
   79 Heidi Sass               Blaine         MN  37 F     40:16 
   80 Jen Croft                Prior Lake     MN  36 F     40:18 
   81 Angie Greene             Chisago City   MN  36 F     40:26 
   82 Jennifer May             Forest Lake    MN  36 F     40:29 
   83 Melissa Pelto            Forest Lake    MN  38 F     40:29 
   84 Jill Hyduke              North Branch   MN  39 F     40:30 
   85 Sarah Trosen             St. Anthony    MN  30 F     40:58 
   86 Lisa Johnson             Ham Lake       MN  37 F     41:13 
   87 Autumn Spensley          Corcoran       MN  32 F     41:13 
   88 Brandy Doyle             Blaine         MN  35 F     41:18 
   89 Angie Reed               Isanti         MN  35 F     41:29 
   90 Candice Baldini          River Falls    WI  35 F     41:30 
   91 Tonia Palmer             Albert Lea     MN  34 F     41:45 
   92 Jessica Haeder           Maple Grove    MN  38 F     41:55 
   93 Sarah Gutierrez          Rosemount      MN  33 F     41:59 
   94 Eleni Konstantinides     St Paul        MN  30 F     42:06 
   95 Trista Swan              Cameron        WI  36 F     42:19 
   96 Stacy Gianino            Saint Paul     MN  33 F     42:24 
   97 Tami Billeter            Ellsworth      WI  38 F     42:45 
   98 Joanna Lindner           Lakeville      MN  38 F     42:49 
   99 Sarah Houge              Faribault      MN  36 F     43:00 
  100 Melisa Berg              West Concord   MN  32 F     43:26 
  101 Colleen Sicheneder       New Germany    MN  32 F     43:26 
  102 Melissa Peterson         Maple Grove    MN  36 F     43:36 
  103 Amy Martinson            Oakdale        MN  35 F     43:40 
  104 Julie Berg               Somerset       WI  33 F     43:43 
  105 Kim Schneider            St Paul        MN  35 F     43:44 
  106 Carrie Larson            Hugo           MN  38 F     44:10 
  107 Amber Mehrkens           Rochester      MN  33 F     44:51 
  108 Janelle Krchnavy         Shakopee       MN  36 F     45:22 
  109 Tara Langevin            Faribault      MN  36 F     45:44 
  110 Shamim Graff             Plainfield     IL  33 F     45:45 
  111 Robyn Black              St. Paul       MN  31 F     46:05 
  112 Kari Cahn                Rosemount      MN  38 F     46:14 
  113 Sarah Felten             Forest Lake    MN  30 F     46:28 
  114 Stacy Spexet             Spooner        WI  38 F     46:35 
  115 Heather Thunstrom        Isanti         MN  36 F     47:15 
  116 Ashley Gravink           Isanti         MN  31 F     47:15 
  117 Sarah Krause             Eagan          MN  30 F     47:42 
  118 Christine Jorgensen      Prior Lake     MN  36 F     47:49 
  119 Heather Mathis           Ellsworth      WI  38 F     48:05 
  120 Holly Mansfield          Cold Spring    MN  31 F     48:49 
  121 Ann Schmidt              Albert Lea     MN  31 F     48:56 
  122 Lisa Noetzel             Blaine         MN  30 F     49:22 
  123 Kari Jennings            Hager City     WI  38 F     49:28 
  124 Ashley Skaden            Blue Earth     MN  31 F     52:41 
  125 Sarah Hill               Richfield      MN  32 F     53:39 
  126 Tyra Peterson            Rogers         MN  35 F     55:09 
  127 Jennifer Gall            Mantorville    MN  38 F     56:39 
  128 Lea Kammerer             Oakdale        MN  38 F     56:49 
  129 Mayra Howie              Rosemount      MN  34 F           
  130 Melissa Girnau           Hudson         WI  33 F           
  131 Brandy Mosser            Eden Prairie   MN  37 F           
  132 Jill Lagasse             Minneapolis    MN  34 F           
  133 Kristy Conlan            Woodbury       MN  34 F           
  134 Kim Smith                New Richmond   WI  33 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Don McGruder             White Bear Lak MN  47 M     22:56 
    2 Robert Hoye              Centerville    MN  44 M     24:54 
    3 Mike Peterson            Faribault      MN  45 M     26:26 
    4 Wes Bigelow              Apple Valley   MN  43 M     28:40 
    5 Daniel Doyle             Blaine         MN  42 M     31:46 
    6 Adam Stell               Minneapolis    MN  48 M     32:32 
    7 Jeffrey Zamzow           Byron          MN  45 M     32:52 
    8 Dave Vlastuin            Ellsworth      WI  47 M     33:02 
    9 Dean Heller              St Louis Park  MN  42 M     33:17 
   10 Brad Taylor              Isle           MN  40 M     33:44 
   11 Jeff Kloc                White Bear Lak MN  40 M     35:17 
   12 Rich Friedeman           North Branch   MN  40 M     36:08 
   13 Bryon Sonquist           Blaine         MN  43 M     38:20 
   14 Bob Bugbee               Stillwater     MN  46 M     39:24 
   15 Mike Ockenga             Chaska         MN  43 M     41:51 
   16 Phil Alban               Champlin       MN  47 M     49:47 
   17 Cris Merry               Lindstrom      MN  46 M     51:15 
   18 Mark Olsen               Brooklyn Park  MN  49 M     51:45 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Melissa Culshaw          Coon Rapids    MN  47 F     24:24 
    2 Kari Justin              Stewartville   MN  40 F     26:50 
    3 Michelle Moll            Andover        MN  44 F     27:38 
    4 Katie Culshaw            Maplewood      MN  42 F     27:42 
    5 Karin Gardner            Champlin       MN  42 F     27:46 
    6 Kristi Eidem             Brooklyn Park  MN  46 F     28:18 
    7 Anne Growe               Forest Lake    MN  45 F     29:35 
    8 Shari King               Oakdale        MN  41 F     30:11 
    9 Janice Haley             Osceola        WI  48 F     30:35 
   10 Katie Kalka              White Bear Lak MN  40 F     30:37 
   11 Brenda Bixby             Shakopee       MN  44 F     30:46 
   12 Stacy Mattila            Dassel         MN  43 F     30:58 
   13 Cathi Angus              River Falls    WI  42 F     31:12 
   14 Trisha Woolever          Golden Valley  MN  43 F     31:23 
   15 Tomara Sellner           Owatonna       MN  47 F     31:27 
   16 Lori Nielsen             Oakdale        MN  49 F     31:31 
   17 Diane Jones              White Bear Lak MN  48 F     32:24 
   18 Jordan Phillips          Minneapolis    MN  46 F     32:31 
   19 Teresa Preiner           Oakdale        MN  49 F     32:40 
   20 Lisa Rietmann            Rochester      MN  44 F     33:08 
   21 Michelle Leciejewski     Coon Rapids    MN  42 F     33:20 
   22 Shelly Nelson            River Falls    WI  46 F     33:22 
   23 Jennifer Heath           Sisseton       SD  40 F     33:36 
   24 Lisa Gustafson           Savage         MN  49 F     33:50 
   25 Danielle Vlastuin        Ellsworth      WI  44 F     33:55 
   26 Tammy Thompson           Chanhassen     MN  45 F     34:00 
   27 Mary Valliant            Duluth         MN  49 F     34:05 
   28 Kari Hohn                Stewartville   MN  43 F     34:12 
   29 Carrie Thill             Lino Lakes     MN  40 F     34:13 
   30 Cynthia Buttweiler       Lino Lakes     MN  43 F     34:14 
   31 Patty Toenies            Clear Lake     MN  47 F     34:26 
   32 Jennifer Engel           Hastings       MN  43 F     34:35 
   33 Kyrsten Hughes           Amery          WI  42 F     34:48 
   34 Jennifer Glass           Edina          MN  40 F     34:55 
   35 Tanya Hall               Lake City      MN  42 F     35:19 
   36 Kristy Zeitler           Byron          MN  42 F     35:26 
   37 Jeriann Angelo           St. Paul       MN  47 F     35:30 
   38 Renee Mosolf             Brooklyn Park  MN  41 F     35:35 
   39 Brenda Franken           Rochester      MN  43 F     35:35 
   40 Deann Oquendo            Anoka          MN  46 F     35:37 
   41 Darcy Richardson         Grand Meadow   MN  45 F     35:37 
   42 Cheri Stein              Ellsworth      WI  42 F     35:54 
   43 Katie Daudt              Longville      MN  40 F     35:59 
   44 Kristin Nelson           Maple Grove    MN  43 F     36:03 
   45 Andrea Peterson          St. Michael    MN  42 F     36:13 
   46 Tammy Schaeffer          Faribault      MN  42 F     36:59 
   47 Angie Robinson           Lino Lakes     MN  40 F     37:00 
   48 Lynda Norland            Owatonna       MN  47 F     37:08 
   49 Tricia Gengler           Medford        MN  41 F     37:08 
   50 Lori Rasmussen           Luck           WI  48 F     37:09 
   51 Cherice Taylor           Isle           MN  40 F     37:17 
   52 Kristie Niemi            Excelsior      MN  44 F     37:26 
   53 Tania Wright             Osceola        WI  40 F     37:42 
   54 Jeni Martinson           Oakdale        MN  41 F     37:49 
   55 Teri Long                Amery          WI  45 F     38:02 
   56 Lori Kuefler             Chaska         MN  49 F     38:12 
   57 Raqual Bower             Minneapolis    MN  42 F     38:19 
   58 Michelle Sonquist        Blaine         MN  42 F     38:21 
   59 Jill Myran               Woodbury       MN  42 F     38:23 
   60 Stacey Frauenholtz       Andover        MN  41 F     38:31 
   61 Kristine Tomberlin       Lakeville      MN  43 F     39:07 
   62 Tanya Diment             Lakeville      MN  47 F     39:07 
   63 Melissa Tietz            Woodbury       MN  41 F     39:08 
   64 Tamara Schierkolk        Minneapolis    MN  43 F     39:21 
   65 Nichole Adler            Zimmerman      MN  42 F     39:21 
   66 Michelle Haaland         Coon Rapids    MN  41 F     39:21 
   67 Elizabeth Junker         Stillwater     MN  42 F     39:22 
   68 Lisa Zamzow              Byron          MN  44 F     39:33 
   69 Beth Sutter              Faribault      MN  42 F     39:41 
   70 Kari Schafer             Red Wing       MN  40 F     39:47 
   71 Brenda Weller            Blaine         MN  45 F     40:15 
   72 Tina Ellis               Austin         MN  44 F     40:21 
   73 Christine Olson          Bloomington    MN  46 F     40:25 
   74 Nicole Swanson           Zimmerman      MN  42 F     40:26 
   75 Kim Goodmanson           Isanti         MN  41 F     40:29 
   76 Phyllis Adams            Oakdale        MN  48 F     40:57 
   77 Sarah Lockerby           Faribault      MN  41 F     40:58 
   78 Heidi Reuteler           Plymouth       MN  46 F     41:12 
   79 Patty Jangor             Lindstrom      MN  47 F     41:16 
   80 Jennifer Stub            Burnsville     MN  40 F     41:21 
   81 Ellen Schaub             Eagan          MN  48 F     41:25 
   82 Melissa McDonald         Rosemount      MN  40 F     42:00 
   83 Prayati Ockenga          Chaska         MN  41 F     42:09 
   84 Carla Simon              Cambridge      MN  49 F     42:25 
   85 Sherri Anderson          Stanchfield    MN  49 F     42:33 
   86 Christine Bayer          Woodbury       MN  40 F     42:35 
   87 Lisa Elsen               Ellsworth      WI  40 F     42:45 
   88 Jenny Arduser            Deer Park      WI  41 F     43:06 
   89 Melissa Vizenor          Cottage Grove  MN  45 F     43:25 
   90 Amy Anderson             Forest Lake    MN  41 F     43:29 
   91 Wendy Cartony            Maplewood      MN  43 F     43:51 
   92 Kathy Osgood             Prior Lake     MN  44 F     44:00 
   93 Tori Spiess              White Bear Lak MN  40 F     44:07 
   94 Brenda Oare              Plymouth       MN  40 F     44:15 
   95 Nichole Gerszewski       Chaska         MN  40 F     44:15 
   96 Tracy Lubratt            Shoreview      MN  43 F     44:16 
   97 Leslie Coburn            Saint Paul     MN  48 F     44:20 
   98 Julie Vangsness          Bloomington    MN  49 F     44:20 
   99 Melissa Otte             Eagan          MN  45 F     44:21 
  100 Tammy Gadbois            Golden Valley  MN  44 F     44:25 
  101 Karen Buckeye            Woodbury       MN  43 F     44:29 
  102 Martha Adcock            Big Lake       MN  43 F     45:10 
  103 Nancy Skuta              Oakdale        MN  45 F     45:12 
  104 Cinnamon Marxen          Rochester      MN  44 F     46:21 
  105 Cindy Hinrichs           Oakdale        MN  42 F     46:22 
  106 Mary Ellen Cook          Andover        MN  47 F     46:24 
  107 Kirstin Paulsen          Grand Meadow   MN  44 F     46:25 
  108 Catherine Warner         Chisholm       MN  47 F     46:37 
  109 Monica Eggert            Clear Lake     WI  45 F     46:38 
  110 Beth Klehr               Jordan         MN  47 F     47:14 
  111 Susan Florman            Minneapolis    MN  45 F     47:40 
  112 Kimberly Bergan          Prior Lake     MN  42 F     47:48 
  113 C Grandstrand            Albert Lea     MN  42 F     48:33 
  114 Leah Lewis               Coon Rapids    MN  48 F     49:12 
  115 Maggie Jungmann          Ellsworth      WI  41 F     49:27 
  116 Jill Rosenberry          Ellsworth      WI  41 F     49:27 
  117 Christine Plaza          Cambridge      MN  49 F     49:32 
  118 Becky Alban              Champlin       MN  46 F     49:46 
  119 Kimberly Peterson        Faribault      MN  42 F     49:52 
  120 Amy Dennis               Faribault      MN  40 F     50:06 
  121 Kim Szatkowski           Hudson         WI  47 F     50:09 
  122 Heidi Gibson             Columbia Heigh MN  49 F     50:30 
  123 Kristin Schoenborn       Stillwater     MN  41 F     50:32 
  124 Jacqueline Hoye          Centerville    MN  45 F     50:32 
  125 Lisa Wellman             Saint Francis  MN  45 F     51:44 
  126 Kris Streightiff         Dexter         MN  45 F     52:00 
  127 Donna Rutledge           Hayfield       MN  45 F     52:02 
  128 Andrea Mathison          Oakdale        MN  42 F     52:45 
  129 Valerie Sholes           Blaine         MN  45 F     52:51 
  130 Mary Hernandez           Maplewood      MN  41 F     53:02 
  131 Teresa Burgess           St Peter       MN  43 F     53:48 
  132 Bonnie Marshall          Hastings       MN  46 F     54:11 
  133 Susie Curtis             Lindstrom      MN  49 F     54:27 
  134 Renee Dabill             Lindstrom      MN  40 F     54:27 
  135 Rachel Bugbee            Stillwater     MN  42 F     54:40 
  136 Rachael Hill             Otsego         MN  42 F     55:08 
  137 Jackie Mitre             Blaine         MN  47 F     55:11 
  138 Valerie Willis           Rochester      MN  45 F     55:11 
  139 Kathy Manlapas           Golden Valley  MN  45 F     55:15 
  140 Lisa McConnell           Forest Lake    MN  48 F     55:33 
  141 Michele Burnett          Newton         IA  41 F     56:20 
  142 Liz Siroin               River Falls    WI  45 F   1:04:42 
  143 Julie Swenson-Mickish    White Bear Lak MN  45 F   1:04:43 
  144 Heidi Slegers            St. Paul       MN  41 F   1:04:44 
  145 Yvonne Waidelich         Princeton      MN  47 F   1:04:45 
  146 Tamra Nassen             Robbinsdale    MN  45 F   1:04:48 
  147 Patti Laporte            River Falls    WI  45 F   1:04:50 
  148 Kimberly Meuwissen       White Bear Lak MN  49 F           

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Edward Minetor           Princeton      MN  54 M     27:01 
    2 Tom Makarchuk            Lakeville      MN  57 M     40:28 
    3 Gregory Cook             Andover        MN  50 M     54:08 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Kimberly Bloom           St. Anthony    MN  55 F     26:03 
    2 Pam Calhoun              Mankato        MN  58 F     28:55 
    3 Ruth Roberson            Saint Paul     MN  51 F     28:56 
    4 Molly Bremer             Cannon Falls   MN  56 F     29:15 
    5 Miche1 Sanders           St. Paul       MN  59 F     29:16 
    6 Denise Kovacs            Prior Lake     MN  59 F     29:52 
    7 Melissa Hallman          Chaska         MN  51 F     30:29 
    8 Diane Morel              Amery          WI  50 F     31:53 
    9 Valorie Klemz            Saint Paul     MN  51 F     33:16 
   10 Dawn Atchison            Stillwater     MN  56 F     33:35 
   11 Paula Lynn               Oakdale        MN  51 F     33:43 
   12 Laurie Dehmlow           Saint Paul     MN  51 F     33:43 
   13 Peg Mosier               Burnsville     MN  58 F     33:49 
   14 Julie Gorvin             Savage         MN  53 F     33:58 
   15 Maggie Leach             Brainerd       MN  57 F     34:57 
   16 Patricia Ongstad         Center City    MN  50 F     35:09 
   17 Danita Hess              Hastings       MN  52 F     35:23 
   18 Gwen Stephens            Minnetonka     MN  56 F     35:26 
   19 Mary Jo Forrest          Inver Grove He MN  52 F     36:14 
   20 Janet Tetzner            Coon Rapids    MN  57 F     36:16 
   21 Sherry Anderson          Clear Lake     WI  50 F     36:49 
   22 Cheryl Farber            Champlin       MN  52 F     37:21 
   23 Colleen Adam             Park Rapids    MN  51 F     38:07 
   24 Barb Stafki              White Bear Lak MN  52 F     38:08 
   25 Paula Sterner            Waconia        MN  52 F     38:17 
   26 Judith Erickson          Shafer         MN  53 F     38:23 
   27 Lori Gehrking            Willmar        MN  51 F     38:43 
   28 Bev Monke                Canby          MN  58 F     38:48 
   29 Carol Muntean            Shoreview      MN  53 F     38:51 
   30 Lanette Barnes           Hudson         WI  55 F     38:53 
   31 Patty Nichols            Savage         MN  51 F     38:53 
   32 Marla Einck              Rochester      MN  51 F     39:06 
   33 Anne Moessner            Rochester      MN  50 F     39:12 
   34 Judy Ziegler             Janesville     WI  58 F     39:38 
   35 Laura Enga               New Hope       MN  50 F     39:42 
   36 Melissa Johnson          White Bear Lak MN  52 F     39:54 
   37 Jane Horner              Waconia        MN  51 F     40:14 
   38 Peg Dokken               Chatfield      MN  50 F     40:37 
   39 Pat Gentz                Lakeville      MN  55 F     40:50 
   40 Amy Krier                Oakdale        MN  57 F     41:05 
   41 Laurie Steinke           Zimmerman      MN  53 F     41:14 
   42 Susan Hayes              Rochester      MN  53 F     41:15 
   43 Kathleen Palmborg        Zimmerman      MN  58 F     41:24 
   44 Lynn Loynachan           Woodbury       MN  51 F     41:51 
   45 Lori Torgerson           Chaska         MN  51 F     41:52 
   46 Lisa Manthei             Mapleton       MN  53 F     42:19 
   47 Tricia Ladd              Prior Lake     MN  56 F     42:25 
   48 Deb Krohn                North Branch   MN  50 F     42:32 
   49 Sue Reichling            Oakdale        MN  58 F     43:25 
   50 Bonnie Nesbit            Lakeville      MN  50 F     43:27 
   51 Barbara Gittes           St. Paul       MN  55 F     43:48 
   52 Kay Stewart              Burnsville     MN  53 F     44:12 
   53 Kathy Makarchuk          Lakeville      MN  54 F     45:02 
   54 Rose Christensen         Woodbury       MN  53 F     45:12 
   55 Leeann Johnson           Little Canada  MN  57 F     45:35 
   56 Sandy Breeggemann        Shakopee       MN  54 F     45:40 
   57 Jackie McMahon           Crystal        MN  58 F     45:41 
   58 Deb Endly                Bloomington    MN  57 F     46:03 
   59 Sharon Greene            Grantsburg     WI  54 F     46:30 
   60 Janet Schlosnagle        Rochester      MN  57 F     46:58 
   61 Leesa Schultz            Graettinger    IA  56 F     48:32 
   62 Carol Brostrom           Blaine         MN  57 F     49:23 
   63 Karen Webster            Ellsworth      WI  51 F     49:26 
   64 Penny Dillon             Holmen         WI  57 F     50:08 
   65 Jamie Austin             Erskine        MN  54 F     50:26 
   66 Anne Renaker             Lindstrom      MN  55 F     51:11 
   67 Rose Olsen               Brooklyn Park  MN  51 F     51:46 
   68 Vicki Zierden            Bloomington    MN  57 F     52:11 
   69 Janette Hughes           Lake Crystal   MN  53 F     52:19 
   70 Deb Lyness               Hastings       MN  58 F     54:21 
   71 Kathryn Kendall          Rochester      MN  56 F     54:31 
   72 Deborah Shamsuddin       Yorkville      IL  57 F     55:19 
   73 Eloise Froah             Newton         IO  59 F     56:20 
   74 Kathleen Chalgren        Scandia        MN  53 F     56:51 
   75 Maria Norman             Ramsey         MN  50 F     59:23 
   76 Deb Olson                Grand Rapids   MN  55 F   1:06:00 
   77 Michelle Shefveland      Elk River      MN  51 F   1:08:29 
   78 Dori Beach               Maple Grove    MN  53 F   1:13:06 
   79 Sandra Wilson            Minneapolis    MN  55 F   1:13:07 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 & - UP     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 John Smoluch             Blaine         MN  67 M     52:51 
    2 Del Simcox               White Bear Lak MN  68 M     54:30 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 & - UP     (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
    1 Liz Kremer               Elk River      MN  65 F     33:32 
    2 Bev Culshaw              Coon Rapids    MN  70 F     34:28 
    3 Karen Anderson           Burnsville     MN  61 F     38:59 
    4 Lois Degonda             Chisago City   MN  78 F     41:36 
    5 Deborah Kerschner        White Bear Lak MN  60 F     43:19 
    6 Esther Cruz              Crystal        MN  73 F     45:41 
    7 Mary Hallila             Monticello     MN  61 F     46:07 
    8 Nancy Kotalik            Marion         IA  60 F     50:28 
    9 Carol Prettyman          Cottage Grove  MN  60 F     52:10 
   10 Nancy Weingartner        Woodbury       MN  61 F     54:20 
   11 Jelaine Simcox           White Bear Lak MN  69 F     54:29 
   12 Kathy Peterson           Buffalo        MN  63 F     55:11 
   13 Alice Siems              Waseca         MN  76 F     55:19 
   14 Shirley Jelen            Willmar        MN  81 F   1:06:01 
   15 Sarah Kinney             Saint Paul     MN  62 F