Page 1
SG TRI
May 19, 2012
*********** KIDS RESULTS ***********
Number of records: 50
***************** OVERALL MALE *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1011 Sam Oliver 1:45 1:35 8:13 0:41 5:43 17:54.8
2 1030 Jackson Catmull 1:41 1:40 8:02 0:45 6:12 18:19.0
3 1025 Justin Neubeck 2:26 1:55 8:04 0:43 6:14 19:19.5
4 1008 Ethan Porter 2:45 1:53 8:16 0:46 5:43 19:21.8
5 1024 Ryan Neubeck 2:44 1:39 8:44 0:49 6:30 20:23.1
6 1007 Dylan Esplin 1:57 2:29 8:29 0:49 6:58 20:40.5
7 1026 RYAN MALONE 2:37 2:21 8:07 1:17 6:30 20:49.2
8 1000 magnus whittington 3:00 1:01 9:29 0:50 7:12 21:30.9
9 1010 Spencer Keeler 3:47 2:39 10:42 0:45 6:38 24:29.0
10 1006 alexander sakon 2:55 3:23 11:14 0:56 6:15 24:41.6
11 1002 Joshua Thompson 4:37 2:05 11:18 1:06 6:54 25:57.4
12 1001 James Miller 3:31 3:52 11:19 0:58 8:05 27:43.0
13 1004 James Bingham 2:29 2:31 11:09 0:48 12:35 29:29.2
14 1023 Aedan Spaulding 4:28 4:32 14:06 1:28 8:59 33:29.8
***************** OVERALL FEMALE *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1013 jordan whittington 2:20 0:52 8:29 0:46 6:38 19:03.0
2 1021 Julia Mason 1:45 1:55 9:28 0:51 6:20 20:17.0
3 1016 Jacqueline Mason 1:45 2:16 9:51 0:40 5:58 20:28.3
4 1039 Rendi Jones 1:42 1:22 10:21 0:41 7:08 21:11.4
5 1031 Jillian Porter 0:45 2:02 9:49 0:45 9:43 23:01.8
6 1027 Sara Harr 2:52 3:30 8:32 1:00 7:40 23:30.6
7 1020 Naia Mesalic 2:15 1:25 10:02 1:10 9:39 24:28.1
8 1014 Katie Bingham 2:27 2:34 12:04 0:46 7:35 25:24.3
9 1019 Cierra Mckinley 1:50 3:07 10:13 1:06 10:44 26:57.7
10 1029 Gracie Tapia 2:21 4:18 10:32 0:51 9:03 27:02.6
11 1018 Isabelle Stelpstra 2:45 2:17 11:11 1:19 11:07 28:38.0
12 1015 Alicia Robbins 2:59 3:44 13:02 1:01 8:14 28:58.4
13 1017 Lauryn Hoskin 2:23 3:14 12:12 2:32 10:49 31:07.8
14 1028 angela Ormsby 3:01 4:14 13:15 1:15 10:35 32:17.4
15 1012 Elena Mesalic 4:23 3:49 15:56 1:51 6:39 32:36.1
***************** MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 8 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1000 magnus whittington 3:00 1:01 9:29 0:50 7:12 21:30.9
2 1002 Joshua Thompson 4:37 2:05 11:18 1:06 6:54 25:57.4
3 1001 James Miller 3:31 3:52 11:19 0:58 8:05 27:43.0
4 1004 James Bingham 2:29 2:31 11:09 0:48 12:35 29:29.2
5 1023 Aedan Spaulding 4:28 4:32 14:06 1:28 8:59 33:29.8
***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 8 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1012 Elena Mesalic 4:23 3:49 15:56 1:51 6:39 32:36.1
***************** MALE AGE GROUP 9 - 11 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1025 Justin Neubeck 2:26 1:55 8:04 0:43 6:14 19:19.5
2 1008 Ethan Porter 2:45 1:53 8:16 0:46 5:43 19:21.8
3 1024 Ryan Neubeck 2:44 1:39 8:44 0:49 6:30 20:23.1
4 1007 Dylan Esplin 1:57 2:29 8:29 0:49 6:58 20:40.5
5 1006 alexander sakon 2:55 3:23 11:14 0:56 6:15 24:41.6
***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 9 - 11 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1013 jordan whittington 2:20 0:52 8:29 0:46 6:38 19:03.0
2 1016 Jacqueline Mason 1:45 2:16 9:51 0:40 5:58 20:28.3
3 1039 Rendi Jones 1:42 1:22 10:21 0:41 7:08 21:11.4
4 1027 Sara Harr 2:52 3:30 8:32 1:00 7:40 23:30.6
5 1020 Naia Mesalic 2:15 1:25 10:02 1:10 9:39 24:28.1
6 1014 Katie Bingham 2:27 2:34 12:04 0:46 7:35 25:24.3
7 1019 Cierra Mckinley 1:50 3:07 10:13 1:06 10:44 26:57.7
8 1029 Gracie Tapia 2:21 4:18 10:32 0:51 9:03 27:02.6
9 1018 Isabelle Stelpstra 2:45 2:17 11:11 1:19 11:07 28:38.0
10 1015 Alicia Robbins 2:59 3:44 13:02 1:01 8:14 28:58.4
11 1017 Lauryn Hoskin 2:23 3:14 12:12 2:32 10:49 31:07.8
12 1028 angela Ormsby 3:01 4:14 13:15 1:15 10:35 32:17.4
***************** MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1011 Sam Oliver 1:45 1:35 8:13 0:41 5:43 17:54.8
2 1030 Jackson Catmull 1:41 1:40 8:02 0:45 6:12 18:19.0
3 1026 RYAN MALONE 2:37 2:21 8:07 1:17 6:30 20:49.2
4 1010 Spencer Keeler 3:47 2:39 10:42 0:45 6:38 24:29.0
***************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 *****************
Place Bib Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =========
1 1021 Julia Mason 1:45 1:55 9:28 0:51 6:20 20:17.0
2 1031 Jillian Porter 0:45 2:02 9:49 0:45 9:43 23:01.8