ECCJC 5K Fun Day

awards

Info

September 13, 2019 in Morganfield, KY

Results By

awards - Results

                             ECCJC 5K Fun Day
          Earle C. Clements Job Corps Campus     Morganfield, KY
                            9/13/2019     10am

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    26 Keelly Flores       F 21 R      37:10.2 11:58   37:13.7 
    2    44 Candace Jackson     F 23 R      44:32.4 14:21   44:32.6 
    3    45 Ajestika Briggs     F 22 R      45:01.0 14:30   45:14.4 
    4    46 Angel Evans         F 21 R      45:01.9 14:30   45:14.8 
    5    50 Kiara Deloatch      F 20 R      46:42.9 15:03   46:56.1 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1     1 Samuel Sebhatu      M 21 R      20:48.1  6:42   20:48.2 
    2     2 Kawoski Julian      M 22 R      21:17.1  6:52   21:17.7 
    3     3 Jacoby Johnson      M 20 R      22:22.3  7:13   22:22.9 
    4     4 Telly Duhart        M 24 R      22:22.7  7:13   22:25.6 
    5     5 Abrham Sisay        M 20 R      24:18.4  7:50   24:18.4 



               ********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    56 Morgan Holt         F 18 W      50:01.6 16:07   50:04.1 
    2    61 Ornella Naibangui   F 20 W      52:13.4 16:49   52:37.5 
    3    64 Natacha Vitikoi     F 23 W      52:24.4 16:53   52:48.7 
    4    65 Augusta Vincent     F 25 W      52:32.5 16:55   52:47.6 
    5    72 Kaylee Workman      F 22 W      56:06.2 18:04   56:16.3 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    35 Ronnie McCollum     M 18 W      41:37.8 13:24   41:55.6 
    2    48 Jamie Rollins       M 20 W      46:19.8 14:55   46:31.8 
    3    51 Quinton Barnett     M 19 W      46:52.1 15:06   46:55.5 
    4    62 Jared Wiskeman      M 19 W      52:17.4 16:50   52:33.3 
    5    63 Ricky Smith         M 23 W      52:18.6 16:51   52:34.0 



              ********** 5K STAFF-RUN AWARDS LIST **********


      ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-RUN-0-50 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    18 Jona Kanipe         F 41 SR     33:49.0 10:54   34:26.0 
    2    28 Cassie Thompsom     F 31 SR     38:19.5 12:21   38:29.5 
    3    37 Cassy Chandler      F 40 SR     42:57.0 13:50   43:20.8 
    4    43 Christine Griffin   F 32 SR     44:20.1 14:17   44:56.2 
    5    54 Chris Leimgruber    F 47 SR     49:59.8 16:06   50:04.6 

       ********** MALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-RUN-0-50 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1     6 Joshua Stanley      M 29 SR     25:22.3  8:10   25:29.6 
    2    27 David Hayes         M 39 SR     37:15.5 12:00   37:21.0 
    3    42 Corey Hammers       M 34 SR     44:11.0 14:14   44:22.7 

      ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-RUN-51-99 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    25 Tatwanda Skinner    F 54 SR     37:04.7 11:57   37:11.4 
    2    58 Yvonna Khuri        F 60 SR     50:50.7 16:22   50:56.0 
    3    79 Amy Ratley          F 54 SR     57:54.7 18:39   58:17.8 
    4    83 June Hopper         F 57 SR     58:36.6 18:52   59:04.4 

       ********** MALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-RUN-51-99 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    20 Al Seymore          M 56 SR     34:22.6 11:04   34:57.6 
    2    60 Allan Olson         M 52 SR     51:19.8 16:32   51:48.3 



            ********** 5K STAFF-WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

      ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-WALK-0-50 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    59 Miranda Wolfe       F 39 SW     51:11.8 16:29   51:30.4 
    2    68 Sarah Butts         F 23 SW     53:37.4 17:16   54:03.1 
    3    69 Laura Craighead     F 43 SW     53:38.7 17:16   54:03.3 
    4    75 Chaquita Jones      F 47 SW     56:44.0 18:16   57:10.6 
    5    76 Tessa Gough         F 38 SW     56:51.9 18:19   57:11.9 

       ********** MALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-WALK-0-50 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    49 Nathan Graham       M 44 SW     46:40.9 15:02   46:51.8 
    2    53 Jody Hartley        M 49 SW     49:06.8 15:49   49:19.2 


     ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-WALK-51-99 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    52 Lorrie Harper       F 67 SW     47:45.4 15:23   48:07.3 
    2    66 Freda Rider         F 60 SW     53:25.5 17:12   53:48.2 
    3    74 Brenda Kinard       F 62 SW     56:43.3 18:16   57:10.0 
    4    85 Anita McKinney      F 54 SW     59:23.2 19:07   59:36.9 

      ********** MALE OVERALL 5K STAFF-WALK-51-99 RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name                S Ag Race Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ===== =================== = == ==== ========= ===== ========= 
    1    67 Bryan McEuen        M 59 SW     53:35.0 17:15   53:49.9