Midwest Invitational - Varisty Boys Results
Midwest Invitational
Saturday September 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Blackhawk Golf Course
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - BOYS VARSITY
1. 108 Madison LaFollette ( 16:43.3 1:23:36.3 0:45.1)
=================================================================
1 7 Josh Freitag 12 16:12.2
2 19 Bryce Doyle 10 16:40.7
3 24 Espen Adams 12 16:51.1
4 28 Braxton Doucette 12 16:55.0
5 30 Ian Franczek 12 16:57.3
6 ( 51) Christian Jaeger 9 17:20.0
7 ( 59) Nick Hellrood 11 17:31.7
2. 171 Arrowhead ( 17:00.8 1:25:03.6 1:09.5)
=================================================================
1 13 Elijah Devries 11 16:26.7
2 23 Henry Chapman 11 16:49.4
3 35 Cody Clauer 12 17:02.8
4 37 Elijah Jones 11 17:08.5
5 63 Daniel Burant 10 17:36.2
3. 172 Sun Prairie ( 17:00.2 1:25:01.0 0:57.0)
=================================================================
1 10 Joe Kehoe 12 16:25.2
2 17 Ash Francis 11 16:39.0
3 44 Juan Jimenez 11 17:15.7
4 49 Adam Tess 11 17:18.9
5 52 Matthew Rodenkirch 12 17:22.2
6 ( 90) Joseph Barber 11 17:57.9
7 (170) Andrew Upperman 12 19:08.2
4. 177 Green Bay Preble ( 17:03.0 1:25:14.6 0:47.9)
=================================================================
1 18 Salvador Sierra 12 16:40.2
2 20 Dawson Borley 11 16:43.8
3 29 Nick Verheyden 12 16:56.1
4 54 Tanner Conard 12 17:26.4
5 56 Brett Litkey 9 17:28.1
6 ( 72) Jasper Rosenau 12 17:40.6
7 ( 78) Diego Moreno 10 17:46.0
5. 203 Kimberly ( 17:02.2 1:25:10.7 2:05.1)
=================================================================
1 5 Rowen Ellenberg 11 16:02.2
2 14 Jack Fitzgerald 12 16:32.5
3 39 Jesse Lambrecht 12 17:10.6
4 48 Will Demerath 12 17:18.1
5 97 Michael Schneider 10 18:07.3
6 (150) Eric Trempe 12 18:46.7
7 (176) Reid Sroda 10 19:12.7
6. 207 Neenah ( 16:48.6 1:24:03.0 2:53.5)
=================================================================
1 2 Matt Meinke 11 15:16.1
2 8 Griffin Congdon 11 16:12.9
3 16 Jonathan Moderson 12 16:37.5
4 81 Trenton Bauer 9 17:46.9
5 100 Will Newsome 11 18:09.6
6 (111) Aaron Nussbaum 11 18:21.7
7 (138) Andrew Kaminski 11 18:39.4
7. 238 South Milwaukee ( 17:09.3 1:25:46.1 2:01.5)
=================================================================
1 4 Jordan Janusiak 12 15:55.5
2 31 Andrew Strasser 12 16:57.9
3 41 Wyatt Schlager 12 17:13.4
4 74 Max Moran 12 17:42.3
5 88 Aidan Sodemann 11 17:57.0
6 ( 89) Nick Sluga 12 17:57.5
7 (119) Jacob Meszaros 12 18:28.3
8. 266 Badger ( 17:20.9 1:26:44.3 1:36.8)
=================================================================
1 12 Gustavo Gordillo 12 16:26.3
2 32 Logan Koehling 11 17:00.7
3 61 Brandon Hirschmann 11 17:35.4
4 67 Juan Nova 9 17:38.8
5 94 Kaleb Opsal 12 18:03.1
6 (126) Seth Linnenman 9 18:31.8
7 (149) Leonel Luna 9 18:46.7
9. 275 Homestead ( 17:10.3 1:25:51.4 2:44.8)
=================================================================
1 1 Drew Bosley 11 15:11.6
2 57 Cooper Hunt 12 17:29.7
3 60 Messi Elgin 12 17:33.8
4 70 Jack Pfeifer 12 17:39.9
5 87 Mason Salb 12 17:56.4
6 (107) Kai Newman 11 18:18.2
7 (154) Harry Ward 12 18:51.7
10. 275 Monona Grove ( 17:22.9 1:26:54.1 1:54.7)
=================================================================
1 11 Reed Anderson 11 16:26.2
2 33 Charlie Ellenbecker 12 17:01.9
3 55 Eddie Gnewuch 11 17:26.8
4 66 Caden Nelson 11 17:38.3
5 110 Joseph Byrne 10 18:20.9
6 (143) Alex Krause 12 18:44.5
11. 320 Janesville Craig ( 17:33.7 1:27:48.3 0:42.8)
=================================================================
1 34 Aaron Leverson 11 17:02.7
2 64 Zander Arena 11 17:37.0
3 69 Tyler Brown 12 17:39.3
4 76 Ethan Thompson 11 17:43.8
5 77 Corbin Kettle 11 17:45.5
6 ( 92) Blake McCann 12 17:59.9
7 (103) Charley Roe 11 18:13.3
12. 361 Oconomowoc ( 17:38.5 1:28:12.5 2:01.4)
=================================================================
1 21 Alexander Vance 10 16:46.1
2 27 Andrew Muskevitsch 12 16:54.0
3 58 Michael Kluz 11 17:31.2
4 104 Noah Meissner 10 18:13.7
5 151 Masin Murley 11 18:47.5
6 (158) Miles Mulder 11 18:54.3
13. 368 Madison Memorial ( 17:43.5 1:28:37.2 1:12.3)
=================================================================
1 36 Joel Foster 12 17:06.9
2 40 Elliot Braun 12 17:11.5
3 82 Stryder Crooks 12 17:47.5
4 102 Dylan Anthony 9 18:12.1
5 108 Malcolm Buisch 12 18:19.2
6 (122) Imaad Said 11 18:28.9
7 (200) Peter Vander Meer 11 19:53.1
14. 391 Mac Arthur ( 17:45.8 1:28:49.0 1:43.7)
=================================================================
1 42 Michael Skinner 11 17:14.2
2 45 Joel Garza 11 17:16.2
3 46 Xavier Cerda 9 17:16.6
4 95 Michael Peraza 11 18:04.1
5 163 Luis Lara 11 18:57.9
6 (171) Saul Iniguez 11 19:08.3
7 (196) Jonathon Blanco 11 19:46.3
15. 404 Darlington ( 17:49.9 1:29:09.5 1:41.8)
=================================================================
1 25 Payton Heinberg 11 16:52.6
2 65 Tanner Evenstad 12 17:37.7
3 86 Paul King 12 17:56.3
4 99 Tucker Lange 11 18:08.5
5 129 Bailey Schwartz 10 18:34.4
6 (136) Curtis Blosch 12 18:38.8
16. 437 LaCrosse Logan ( 17:57.3 1:29:46.2 1:08.2)
=================================================================
1 50 Zach Slevin 10 17:19.7
2 80 Dylan Mitchell 10 17:46.8
3 83 Keoni Young 11 17:55.3
4 106 Tracy Bye 9 18:16.5
5 118 Marcus Jarrett 12 18:27.9
17. 465 Madison West ( 18:01.3 1:30:06.5 0:53.5)
=================================================================
1 68 Julian Gary 10 17:39.0
2 75 Luke Treiber 11 17:42.8
3 79 Daniel Childress 12 17:46.4
4 116 Langston Nashold 11 18:25.8
5 127 Sean Marquart 12 18:32.5
6 (134) Dryden Schoepel 11 18:38.1
7 (153) Ian Murray 11 18:51.2
18. 486 Luther ( 18:20.3 1:31:41.1 7:03.6)
=================================================================
1 3 David Vannucchi 11 15:51.8
2 15 Quaid Handy 11 16:36.7
3 26 Sam Larson 11 16:52.6
4 185 Thomas Walsh 11 19:24.6
5 257 Tyler Savor 10 22:55.4
19. 487 Monroe ( 18:02.8 1:30:14.0 2:33.3)
=================================================================
1 22 Drake Ingold 12 16:49.1
2 43 Dylan Scace 12 17:14.7
3 84 Kyle Legler 11 17:55.6
4 155 Brok Bertalot 12 18:52.2
5 183 Brennan Shelton 11 19:22.4
6 (191) Jonah Tostrud 12 19:36.6
7 (195) Jason Koller 12 19:43.5
20. 590 Beaver Dam ( 18:23.9 1:31:59.1 3:35.0)
=================================================================
1 9 Cade Ferron 11 16:19.5
2 47 Gavin Czarnecki 9 17:17.3
3 133 Broden Boschert 9 18:36.8
4 199 Daniel Lugo 9 19:51.0
5 202 Lucas Smith 11 19:54.5
6 (203) Adam Chase 10 19:55.3
7 (229) Dakota Eggers 9 20:48.3
21. 631 Waunakee ( 18:32.8 1:32:43.8 1:55.4)
=================================================================
1 71 Cole Hinton 11 17:40.4
2 105 Ethan Thompson 12 18:15.5
3 125 Mason McGuire 12 18:31.3
4 140 Jack Mathison 12 18:40.8
5 190 Matt Stimson 10 19:35.8
6 (221) Triston Vogt 11 20:29.0
22. 641 Platteville ( 18:32.5 1:32:42.3 1:10.4)
=================================================================
1 93 Jace Serres 11 18:01.7
2 98 Calvin Wernimont 11 18:08.4
3 131 Alex Sonsalla 11 18:35.5
4 144 John Cramer 11 18:44.6
5 175 Logan Henry 12 19:12.1
6 (177) Lucas Johnson 11 19:12.7
7 (189) Tyler Moss 11 19:35.4
23. 641 DeForest ( 18:33.1 1:32:45.1 2:02.9)
=================================================================
1 53 Philip Chujor 12 17:26.1
2 62 Jacob Burgener 11 17:36.1
3 156 Alex Grabowski 11 18:52.3
4 182 Austin Rauls 12 19:21.6
5 188 Andrew Doucette 12 19:29.0
6 (193) Benjamin Georgeson 12 19:37.6
7 (210) Jared Larson 11 20:06.2
24. 668 Elkhorn ( 18:42.2 1:33:30.7 2:02.8)
=================================================================
1 85 Derek Davey 12 17:56.0
2 101 Caleb Hembree 12 18:11.4
3 109 Ben Tuescher 10 18:19.4
4 168 Peyton Sanders 12 19:05.1
5 205 Sam Contreras 10 19:58.8
6 (214) Chance Howarth 9 20:09.6
7 (246) Colin Passler 12 21:35.6
25. 675 Warren Township ( 18:35.2 1:32:55.8 1:59.9)
=================================================================
1 38 Bryan Holland 11 17:09.8
2 139 Stephen Uko 12 18:39.5
3 159 Severio Hernandez 11 18:55.7
4 166 Liam McArthur 11 19:01.1
5 173 Cyrus Braza 11 19:09.7
6 (187) Collin Sorge-Young 10 19:28.3
7 (198) Jack Welch 11 19:49.5
26. 690 East Troy ( 18:49.1 1:34:05.4 2:20.7)
=================================================================
1 96 Michael Rosin 10 18:04.7
2 117 Calvin Collins 10 18:27.5
3 121 Jake Smith 11 18:28.8
4 137 Tommy Larson 10 18:39.0
5 219 Cameron Otto 12 20:25.4
6 (224) Jack Harris 11 20:31.4
27. 748 Stoughton ( 18:49.7 1:34:08.2 0:34.0)
=================================================================
1 130 Gavin Model 10 18:34.8
2 135 Ian Bormett 12 18:38.6
3 146 Alexander Wicks 9 18:46.1
4 165 Emmett Post 12 18:59.9
5 172 Tyler Kalagian 10 19:08.8
6 (178) Garrett Herbst 11 19:14.6
7 (204) Tanner Hanson 12 19:56.5
28. 756 Middleton ( 18:50.2 1:34:10.6 0:33.6)
=================================================================
1 128 Julian Engle 10 18:33.1
2 147 Peter Hoferle 10 18:46.1
3 148 Max Foland 9 18:46.5
4 164 Nick Lindberg 12 18:58.2
5 169 Vince Joswiak 11 19:06.7
6 (174) Tommy Richards 10 19:11.4
7 (180) Thorne Powers 12 19:18.7
29. 764 Westby ( 18:54.5 1:34:32.1 3:50.1)
=================================================================
1 6 Hayden Fredrickson 12 16:11.5
2 161 John Lucas 12 18:56.9
3 184 Kade Sherry 11 19:22.7
4 206 Derek Helgerson 11 19:59.4
5 207 Kin Hamilton 12 20:01.6
6 (216) Griffin Grass 11 20:10.9
7 (234) Evan Phillips 12 21:01.0
30. 769 Mount Horeb ( 19:02.0 1:35:09.8 2:07.0)
=================================================================
1 114 Kj Kalscheur 11 18:23.9
2 120 Zack Alesch 12 18:28.6
3 152 Stuart Woller 11 18:50.6
4 160 Logan Arneson 12 18:55.8
5 223 Michael Rumler 11 20:30.9
31. 795 Wisconsin Dells ( 19:13.9 1:36:09.3 3:16.1)
=================================================================
1 73 Pablito Schulz 10 17:42.2
2 132 Dylan Nevar 10 18:35.9
3 141 Nick Kruschke 11 18:42.0
4 217 Gabe Kingsley 12 20:10.9
5 232 Bryson Funmaker 10 20:58.3
6 (252) Andrew Engelbrecht 11 22:07.4
32. 846 Whitewater ( 19:27.6 1:37:17.8 3:10.1)
=================================================================
1 91 Jacob Korf 12 17:58.3
2 112 Jon Brunner 12 18:22.4
3 194 Nick Kuzoff 11 19:40.9
4 212 Jon Zheng 11 20:07.8
5 237 Daniel Trost 11 21:08.4
6 (243) Steven Witt 12 21:20.2
7 (256) Alex Popke 11 22:47.1
33. 856 Beloit Memorial ( 19:42.4 1:38:31.8 3:45.5)
=================================================================
1 113 Forrest Morrison 10 18:23.7
2 115 Smith Mayse 11 18:24.7
3 145 Jack Cronin 11 18:45.1
4 230 Leeland Crum 11 20:49.1
5 253 Jack Johnson 9 22:09.2
6 (259) Cameron Markham 11 24:15.4
34. 958 Oregon ( 19:48.6 1:39:02.9 2:16.1)
=================================================================
1 123 Ben Boerigter 12 18:30.0
2 179 Connor Brickley 12 19:15.5
3 208 Will Oelke 11 20:03.1
4 220 Steele Mellum 11 20:28.2
5 228 Tait Baldus 12 20:46.1
35. 974 Janesville Parker ( 19:53.2 1:39:25.8 2:26.3)
=================================================================
1 142 Peyton Meyer 11 18:43.3
2 181 Scott Hartwig 12 19:21.3
3 186 Riley McDade 12 19:26.2
4 227 Nathan Warda 11 20:45.4
5 238 Jordan Buck 11 21:09.6
36. 980 Whitnall ( 20:04.5 1:40:22.4 3:21.0)
=================================================================
1 124 Reid Miller 11 18:30.3
2 162 Eli Mitchell 11 18:57.7
3 215 Manas Arora 9 20:10.3
4 231 Eduardo Delgadio 11 20:52.8
5 248 Brandon Ksobiech 9 21:51.3
6 (249) Tate Fogle 9 21:52.8
7 (250) Jacob Holt 9 21:59.7
37. 1000 Rockford Guilford ( 19:52.4 1:39:21.9 1:27.1)
=================================================================
1 167 Emon Johnson 9 19:02.3
2 197 Salvado Salas-Godinez 9 19:48.7
3 201 Keegan Strand 12 19:53.5
4 213 Joe Gibbons 9 20:08.0
5 222 Connor Sherman 9 20:29.4
6 (242) Rashad Ahmad 10 21:17.1
7 (244) Daniel Simmonds 12 21:29.2
38. 1095 Beloit Turner ( 20:28.0 1:42:19.6 1:33.2)
=================================================================
1 192 William Neupert 11 19:36.7
2 211 Carlin Burk 11 20:07.1
3 218 Nate Johnson 12 20:21.4
4 235 Josh Sagona 12 21:04.5
5 239 Josiah Moore 11 21:09.9
6 (245) Johnson Moran 11 21:32.1
7 (247) Alex Himmelmann 11 21:38.8
39. 1102 Milton ( 20:49.1 1:44:05.3 3:46.4)
=================================================================
1 157 Davis Turk 11 18:53.0
2 209 Brendan Harbrecht 11 20:06.0
3 240 Ryan Cox 11 21:12.4
4 241 Matt Messer 11 21:14.5
5 255 Noah Brown 12 22:39.4
6 (258) Mason Lebakken 11 23:09.5
40. 1171 Belleville ( 21:03.8 1:45:19.0 1:32.8)
=================================================================
1 225 Julian Fullbright 10 20:31.5
2 226 Caden O'Rourke 11 20:36.2
3 233 Sean Campbell 10 20:58.7
4 236 Derek Shrader 11 21:08.3
5 251 Gary Salmela 11 22:04.3
6 (254) Otto Anson 12 22:11.4
Midwest Invitational
Saturday September 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Blackhawk Golf Course
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 13755 Drew Bosley 11 Homestead 5:04 4:52 5:16 15:11.6 4:54
2 2 15062 Matt Meinke 11 Neenah 5:03 4:53 5:21 15:16.1 4:55
3 3 13921 David Vannucchi 11 Luther 5:04 4:59 5:50 15:51.8 5:07
4 4 13821 Ansel Fellman 12 Kenosha Bradford 5:05 5:10 5:41 15:54.9 5:08
5 5 15212 Jordan Janusiak 12 South Milwaukee 5:05 5:13 5:39 15:55.5 5:08
6 6 13846 Rowen Ellenberg 11 Kimberly 5:05 5:10 5:48 16:02.2 5:10
7 7 15418 Hayden Fredrickson 12 Westby 5:05 5:14 5:54 16:11.5 5:13
8 8 13891 Josh Freitag 12 LaFollette 5:04 5:14 5:56 16:12.2 5:13
9 9 15032 Griffin Congdon 11 Neenah 5:07 5:14 5:54 16:12.9 5:14
10 10 10999 Cade Ferron 11 Beaver Dam 5:07 5:12 6:03 16:19.5 5:16
11 11 15285 Joe Kehoe 12 Sun Prairie 5:09 5:27 5:50 16:25.2 5:18
12 12 14422 Reed Anderson 11 Monona Grove 5:07 5:20 6:01 16:26.2 5:18
13 13 10957 Gustavo Gordillo 12 Badger 5:10 5:18 6:00 16:26.3 5:18
14 14 10882 Elijah Devries 11 Arrowhead 5:06 5:10 6:12 16:26.7 5:18
15 15 13834 Garrett Olson 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:07 5:22 5:59 16:27.2 5:18
16 16 13847 Jack Fitzgerald 12 Kimberly 5:11 5:28 5:55 16:32.5 5:20
17 17 13914 Quaid Handy 11 Luther 5:12 5:26 6:00 16:36.7 5:21
18 18 15065 Jonathan Moderson 12 Neenah 5:08 5:27 6:04 16:37.5 5:22
19 19 15278 Ash Francis 11 Sun Prairie 5:11 5:32 5:57 16:39.0 5:22
20 20 11983 Salvador Sierra 12 Green Bay Preble 5:13 5:21 6:08 16:40.2 5:22
21 21 13887 Bryce Doyle 10 LaFollette 5:08 5:27 6:07 16:40.7 5:23
22 22 11950 Dawson Borley 11 Green Bay Preble 5:06 5:26 6:14 16:43.8 5:24
23 23 15137 Alexander Vance 10 Oconomowoc 5:07 5:26 6:15 16:46.1 5:24
24 24 14481 Drake Ingold 12 Monroe 5:11 5:29 6:10 16:49.1 5:25
25 25 10878 Henry Chapman 11 Arrowhead 5:06 5:25 6:19 16:49.4 5:25
26 26 13880 Espen Adams 12 LaFollette 5:11 5:34 6:08 16:51.1 5:26
27 27 11821 Payton Heinberg 11 Darlington 5:17 5:39 5:58 16:52.6 5:26
28 28 13917 Sam Larson 11 Luther 5:13 5:32 6:09 16:52.6 5:26
29 29 15121 Andrew Muskevitsch 12 Oconomowoc 5:14 5:30 6:11 16:54.0 5:27
30 30 13886 Braxton Doucette 12 LaFollette 5:11 5:35 6:10 16:55.0 5:27
31 31 11990 Nick Verheyden 12 Green Bay Preble 5:06 5:35 6:16 16:56.1 5:28
32 32 13890 Ian Franczek 12 LaFollette 5:10 5:36 6:13 16:57.3 5:28
33 33 15222 Andrew Strasser 12 South Milwaukee 5:19 5:31 6:09 16:57.9 5:28
34 34 10970 Logan Koehling 11 Badger 5:10 5:33 6:19 17:00.7 5:29
35 35 14441 Charlie Ellenbecker 12 Monona Grove 5:05 5:32 6:26 17:01.9 5:29
36 36 13796 Aaron Leverson 11 Janesville Craig 5:10 5:34 6:20 17:02.7 5:30
37 37 10879 Cody Clauer 12 Arrowhead 5:08 5:36 6:21 17:02.8 5:30
38 38 13948 Joel Foster 12 Madison Memorial 5:09 5:35 6:24 17:06.9 5:31
39 39 10905 Elijah Jones 11 Arrowhead 5:17 5:35 6:18 17:08.5 5:32
40 40 15341 Bryan Holland 11 Warren Township 5:11 5:45 6:15 17:09.8 5:32
41 41 13857 Jesse Lambrecht 12 Kimberly 5:18 5:33 6:21 17:10.6 5:32
42 42 13939 Elliot Braun 12 Madison Memorial 5:15 5:40 6:18 17:11.5 5:32
43 43 15218 Wyatt Schlager 12 South Milwaukee 5:15 5:38 6:21 17:13.4 5:33
44 44 13929 Michael Skinner 11 Mac Arthur 5:16 5:40 6:19 17:14.2 5:33
45 45 14486 Dylan Scace 12 Monroe 5:12 5:40 6:25 17:14.7 5:34
46 46 15284 Juan Jimenez 11 Sun Prairie 5:21 5:37 6:19 17:15.7 5:34
47 47 13826 Sam Herzog 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:19 5:41 6:17 17:15.8 5:34
48 48 13925 Joel Garza 11 Mac Arthur 5:14 5:40 6:24 17:16.2 5:34
49 49 13924 Xavier Cerda 9 Mac Arthur 5:17 5:40 6:21 17:16.6 5:34
50 50 10996 Gavin Czarnecki 9 Beaver Dam 5:24 5:43 6:12 17:17.3 5:34
51 51 13844 Will Demerath 12 Kimberly 5:19 5:42 6:18 17:18.1 5:35
52 52 15310 Adam Tess 11 Sun Prairie 5:23 5:49 6:08 17:18.9 5:35
53 53 13878 Zach Slevin 10 LaCrosse Logan 5:25 5:41 6:15 17:19.7 5:35
54 54 13893 Christian Jaeger 9 LaFollette 5:14 5:46 6:21 17:20.0 5:35
55 55 15297 Matthew Rodenkirch 12 Sun Prairie 5:15 5:43 6:26 17:22.2 5:36
56 56 11836 Philip Chujor 12 DeForest 5:38 5:37 6:13 17:26.1 5:37
57 57 11951 Tanner Conard 12 Green Bay Preble 5:12 5:33 6:43 17:26.4 5:37
58 58 14448 Eddie Gnewuch 11 Monona Grove 5:37 5:30 6:22 17:26.8 5:37
59 59 11971 Brett Litkey 9 Green Bay Preble 5:25 5:45 6:20 17:28.1 5:38
60 60 13767 Cooper Hunt 12 Homestead 5:31 5:49 6:10 17:29.7 5:38
61 61 15112 Michael Kluz 11 Oconomowoc 5:21 5:52 6:20 17:31.2 5:39
62 62 13892 Nick Hellrood 11 LaFollette 5:18 5:44 6:30 17:31.7 5:39
63 63 13832 Jacob Marker 10 Kenosha Bradford 5:26 5:53 6:16 17:33.0 5:39
64 64 13762 Messi Elgin 12 Homestead 5:15 5:51 6:29 17:33.8 5:40
65 65 10964 Brandon Hirschmann 11 Badger 5:29 5:50 6:17 17:35.4 5:40
66 66 11835 Jacob Burgener 11 DeForest 5:38 5:36 6:24 17:36.1 5:40
67 67 10875 Daniel Burant 10 Arrowhead 5:22 5:50 6:25 17:36.2 5:40
68 68 13783 Zander Arena 11 Janesville Craig 5:22 5:48 6:29 17:37.0 5:41
69 69 11817 Tanner Evenstad 12 Darlington 5:28 5:48 6:23 17:37.7 5:41
70 70 14464 Caden Nelson 11 Monona Grove 5:39 5:38 6:23 17:38.3 5:41
71 71 10977 Juan Nova 9 Badger 5:32 5:53 6:15 17:38.8 5:41
72 72 14287 Julian Gary 10 Madison West 5:42 5:48 6:10 17:39.0 5:41
73 73 13789 Tyler Brown 12 Janesville Craig 5:12 5:48 6:41 17:39.3 5:41
74 74 13775 Jack Pfeifer 12 Homestead 5:32 5:49 6:20 17:39.9 5:42
75 75 15387 Cole Hinton 11 Waunakee 5:24 5:52 6:25 17:40.4 5:42
76 76 11979 Jasper Rosenau 12 Green Bay Preble 5:22 5:43 6:37 17:40.6 5:42
77 77 15479 Pablito Schulz 10 Wisconsin Dells 5:31 5:52 6:21 17:42.2 5:42
78 78 15216 Max Moran 12 South Milwaukee 5:25 5:52 6:27 17:42.3 5:42
79 79 14337 Luke Treiber 11 Madison West 5:34 5:57 6:13 17:42.8 5:43
80 80 13806 Ethan Thompson 11 Janesville Craig 5:21 5:50 6:34 17:43.8 5:43
81 81 13795 Corbin Kettle 11 Janesville Craig 5:22 5:49 6:37 17:45.5 5:43
82 82 11974 Diego Moreno 10 Green Bay Preble 5:25 5:46 6:37 17:46.0 5:44
83 83 14280 Daniel Childress 12 Madison West 5:34 5:57 6:17 17:46.4 5:44
84 84 13876 Dylan Mitchell 10 LaCrosse Logan 5:25 5:50 6:33 17:46.8 5:44
85 85 15025 Trenton Bauer 9 Neenah 5:34 5:53 6:22 17:46.9 5:44
86 86 13943 Stryder Crooks 12 Madison Memorial 5:20 5:48 6:41 17:47.5 5:44
87 87 13879 Keoni Young 11 LaCrosse Logan 5:32 5:58 6:26 17:55.3 5:47
88 88 14483 Kyle Legler 11 Monroe 5:22 5:52 6:43 17:55.6 5:47
89 89 11926 Derek Davey 12 Elkhorn 5:39 5:57 6:21 17:56.0 5:47
90 90 11824 Paul King 12 Darlington 5:36 5:54 6:27 17:56.3 5:47
91 91 13777 Mason Salb 12 Homestead 5:35 5:56 6:27 17:56.4 5:47
92 92 15221 Aidan Sodemann 11 South Milwaukee 5:24 5:55 6:40 17:57.0 5:47
93 93 15219 Nick Sluga 12 South Milwaukee 5:22 5:55 6:42 17:57.5 5:47
94 94 15263 Joseph Barber 11 Sun Prairie 5:23 5:57 6:39 17:57.9 5:47
95 95 15440 Jacob Korf 12 Whitewater 5:29 5:56 6:35 17:58.3 5:48
96 96 13797 Blake McCann 12 Janesville Craig 5:21 5:56 6:45 17:59.9 5:48
97 97 15196 Jace Serres 11 Platteville 5:14 6:01 6:48 18:01.7 5:49
98 98 10979 Kaleb Opsal 12 Badger 5:29 6:00 6:35 18:03.1 5:49
99 99 13928 Michael Peraza 11 Mac Arthur 5:17 5:55 6:54 18:04.1 5:49
100 100 11916 Michael Rosin 10 East Troy 5:37 6:03 6:27 18:04.7 5:50
101 101 13865 Michael Schneider 10 Kimberly 5:37 5:57 6:34 18:07.3 5:50
102 102 15206 Calvin Wernimont 11 Platteville 5:27 6:06 6:36 18:08.4 5:51
103 103 11825 Tucker Lange 11 Darlington 5:28 5:59 6:43 18:08.5 5:51
104 104 15069 Will Newsome 11 Neenah 5:33 5:55 6:43 18:09.6 5:51
105 11864 Eliberto Gomez-Rodrig 10 Delavan Darien 5:29 6:06 6:38 18:11.1 5:52
106 105 11931 Caleb Hembree 12 Elkhorn 5:27 5:52 6:53 18:11.4 5:52
107 106 13930 Dylan Anthony 9 Madison Memorial 5:30 6:00 6:44 18:12.1 5:52
108 107 13801 Charley Roe 11 Janesville Craig 5:23 5:59 6:53 18:13.3 5:52
109 108 15116 Noah Meissner 10 Oconomowoc 5:36 5:58 6:41 18:13.7 5:53
110 109 15409 Ethan Thompson 12 Waunakee 5:28 6:04 6:44 18:15.5 5:53
111 110 13873 Tracy Bye 9 LaCrosse Logan 5:33 6:05 6:40 18:16.5 5:53
112 111 13774 Kai Newman 11 Homestead 5:42 5:56 6:42 18:18.2 5:54
113 112 13940 Malcolm Buisch 12 Madison Memorial 5:28 6:01 6:52 18:19.2 5:54
114 113 11944 Ben Tuescher 10 Elkhorn 5:38 5:56 6:47 18:19.4 5:54
115 114 14431 Joseph Byrne 10 Monona Grove 5:47 5:57 6:38 18:20.9 5:55
116 115 15071 Aaron Nussbaum 11 Neenah 5:39 6:04 6:40 18:21.7 5:55
117 116 15433 Jon Brunner 12 Whitewater 5:37 6:03 6:44 18:22.4 5:55
118 117 11787 Forrest Morrison 10 Beloit Memorial 5:33 6:05 6:47 18:23.7 5:56
119 118 15006 Kj Kalscheur 11 Mt. Horeb 5:33 6:08 6:44 18:23.9 5:56
120 119 11786 Smith Mayse 11 Beloit Memorial 5:24 6:02 7:01 18:24.7 5:56
121 120 14314 Langston Nashold 11 Madison West 5:44 6:05 6:38 18:25.8 5:56
122 121 11895 Calvin Collins 10 East Troy 5:37 6:08 6:45 18:27.5 5:57
123 122 13875 Marcus Jarrett 12 LaCrosse Logan 5:39 6:08 6:42 18:27.9 5:57
124 123 15215 Jacob Meszaros 12 South Milwaukee 5:45 6:04 6:40 18:28.3 5:57
125 124 14493 Zack Alesch 12 Mt. Horeb 5:44 6:04 6:41 18:28.6 5:57
126 125 11919 Jake Smith 11 East Troy 5:36 6:08 6:46 18:28.8 5:57
127 126 13977 Imaad Said 11 Madison Memorial 5:38 6:05 6:47 18:28.9 5:57
128 127 15146 Ben Boerigter 12 Oregon 5:48 6:05 6:39 18:30.0 5:58
129 128 15462 Reid Miller 11 Whitnall 5:41 5:53 6:58 18:30.3 5:58
130 129 15397 Mason McGuire 12 Waunakee 5:39 6:03 6:51 18:31.3 5:58
131 130 10972 Seth Linnenman 9 Badger 5:32 6:03 6:58 18:31.8 5:58
132 131 14309 Sean Marquart 12 Madison West 5:40 6:06 6:48 18:32.5 5:59
133 132 14357 Julian Engle 10 Middleton 5:48 6:08 6:39 18:33.1 5:59
134 133 11830 Bailey Schwartz 10 Darlington 5:39 6:08 6:48 18:34.4 5:59
135 134 15240 Gavin Model 10 Stoughton 5:40 6:05 6:52 18:34.8 5:59
136 135 15199 Alex Sonsalla 11 Platteville 5:38 6:12 6:47 18:35.5 6:00
137 136 15478 Dylan Nevar 10 Wisconsin Dells 5:40 6:10 6:47 18:35.9 6:00
138 137 10994 Broden Boschert 9 Beaver Dam 5:42 6:06 6:50 18:36.8 6:00
139 138 14328 Dryden Schoepel 11 Madison West 5:39 6:08 6:52 18:38.1 6:00
140 139 15226 Ian Bormett 12 Stoughton 5:54 6:15 6:31 18:38.6 6:01
141 140 11814 Curtis Blosch 12 Darlington 5:49 6:10 6:41 18:38.8 6:01
142 141 11906 Tommy Larson 10 East Troy 5:42 6:06 6:53 18:39.0 6:01
143 142 15053 Andrew Kaminski 11 Neenah 5:33 6:09 6:59 18:39.4 6:01
144 143 15369 Stephen Uko 12 Warren Township 5:38 6:08 6:55 18:39.5 6:01
145 144 15395 Jack Mathison 12 Waunakee 5:38 6:13 6:51 18:40.8 6:01
146 145 15476 Nick Kruschke 11 Wisconsin Dells 5:31 6:05 7:07 18:42.0 6:02
147 146 13815 Peyton Meyer 11 Janesville Park 5:42 6:13 6:50 18:43.3 6:02
148 147 14461 Alex Krause 12 Monona Grove 5:46 6:08 6:52 18:44.5 6:02
149 148 15171 John Cramer 11 Platteville 5:44 6:12 6:50 18:44.6 6:02
150 149 11776 Jack Cronin 11 Beloit Memorial 5:46 6:15 6:45 18:45.1 6:03
151 150 15258 Alexander Wicks 9 Stoughton 5:53 6:15 6:39 18:46.1 6:03
152 151 14361 Peter Hoferle 10 Middleton 5:48 6:10 6:50 18:46.1 6:03
153 152 14358 Max Foland 9 Middleton 5:57 6:13 6:37 18:46.5 6:03
154 153 10973 Leonel Luna 9 Badger 5:32 6:11 7:05 18:46.7 6:03
155 154 13870 Eric Trempe 12 Kimberly 5:46 6:09 6:53 18:46.7 6:03
156 155 15120 Masin Murley 11 Oconomowoc 5:46 6:06 6:57 18:47.5 6:03
157 156 15022 Stuart Woller 11 Mt. Horeb 5:41 6:18 6:53 18:50.6 6:04
158 157 14313 Ian Murray 11 Madison West 5:37 6:18 6:58 18:51.2 6:05
159 158 13780 Harry Ward 12 Homestead 5:43 6:10 7:00 18:51.7 6:05
160 159 14473 Brok Bertalot 12 Monroe 5:43 6:21 6:50 18:52.2 6:05
161 160 11841 Alex Grabowski 11 DeForest 5:51 6:02 7:01 18:52.3 6:05
162 161 14420 Davis Turk 11 Milton 5:41 6:20 6:53 18:53.0 6:05
163 162 15119 Miles Mulder 11 Oconomowoc 5:21 6:12 7:22 18:54.3 6:06
164 163 15339 Severio Hernandez 11 Warren Township 5:48 6:19 6:50 18:55.7 6:06
165 164 14495 Logan Arneson 12 Mt. Horeb 5:45 6:16 6:56 18:55.8 6:06
166 165 15428 John Lucas 12 Westby 5:27 6:23 7:09 18:56.9 6:06
167 166 15463 Eli Mitchell 11 Whitnall 5:56 6:10 6:53 18:57.7 6:07
168 167 13927 Luis Lara 11 Mac Arthur 5:40 6:16 7:03 18:57.9 6:07
169 168 14374 Nick Lindberg 12 Middleton 6:00 6:14 6:45 18:58.2 6:07
170 169 15243 Emmett Post 12 Stoughton 5:53 6:15 6:53 18:59.9 6:07
171 170 15346 Liam McArthur 11 Warren Township 5:49 6:19 6:54 19:01.1 6:08
172 171 11998 Emon Johnson 9 Guilford 5:46 6:18 7:00 19:02.3 6:08
173 172 11942 Peyton Sanders 12 Elkhorn 5:53 6:19 6:54 19:05.1 6:09
174 11868 Julien Perez 11 Delavan Darien 5:44 6:19 7:04 19:05.2 6:09
175 173 14368 Vince Joswiak 11 Middleton 5:51 6:16 7:01 19:06.7 6:10
176 174 15316 Andrew Upperman 12 Sun Prairie 5:30 6:14 7:26 19:08.2 6:10
177 175 13926 Saul Iniguez 11 Mac Arthur 5:40 6:22 7:07 19:08.3 6:10
178 176 15237 Tyler Kalagian 10 Stoughton 5:53 6:15 7:02 19:08.8 6:10
179 177 15323 Cyrus Braza 11 Warren Township 5:42 6:17 7:12 19:09.7 6:11
180 178 14382 Tommy Richards 10 Middleton 6:01 6:13 6:58 19:11.4 6:11
181 179 15180 Logan Henry 12 Platteville 5:41 6:19 7:13 19:12.1 6:11
182 180 13869 Reid Sroda 10 Kimberly 5:46 6:13 7:16 19:12.7 6:11
183 181 15183 Lucas Johnson 11 Platteville 5:56 6:21 6:57 19:12.7 6:12
184 182 15235 Garrett Herbst 11 Stoughton 5:53 6:19 7:04 19:14.6 6:12
185 183 15147 Connor Brickley 12 Oregon 5:47 6:09 7:20 19:15.5 6:12
186 184 14380 Thorne Powers 12 Middleton 6:01 6:15 7:04 19:18.7 6:13
187 185 13812 Scott Hartwig 12 Janesville Park 5:57 6:21 7:05 19:21.3 6:14
188 186 11853 Austin Rauls 12 DeForest 5:53 6:24 7:06 19:21.6 6:14
189 187 14487 Brennan Shelton 11 Monroe 5:45 6:22 7:17 19:22.4 6:15
190 188 15431 Kade Sherry 11 Westby 5:49 6:27 7:09 19:22.7 6:15
191 189 13922 Thomas Walsh 11 Luther 5:43 6:27 7:16 19:24.6 6:15
192 190 13814 Riley McDade 12 Janesville Park 5:54 6:30 7:03 19:26.2 6:16
193 191 15365 Collin Sorge-Young 10 Warren Township 5:48 6:27 7:15 19:28.3 6:17
194 192 11837 Andrew Doucette 12 DeForest 5:53 6:22 7:15 19:29.0 6:17
195 193 15189 Tyler Moss 11 Platteville 5:56 6:23 7:18 19:35.4 6:19
196 194 15408 Matt Stimson 10 Waunakee 5:46 6:25 7:26 19:35.8 6:19
197 195 14489 Jonah Tostrud 12 Monroe 5:49 6:16 7:33 19:36.6 6:19
198 196 11807 William Neupert 11 Beloit Turner 5:38 6:27 7:33 19:36.7 6:19
199 197 11840 Benjamin Georgeson 12 DeForest 5:57 6:30 7:13 19:37.6 6:20
200 198 15441 Nick Kuzoff 11 Whitewater 6:02 6:27 7:13 19:40.9 6:21
201 199 14482 Jason Koller 12 Monroe 5:45 6:39 7:21 19:43.5 6:21
202 200 13923 Jonathon Blanco 11 Mac Arthur 5:48 6:40 7:20 19:46.3 6:22
203 201 12000 Salvado Salas-Godinez 9 Guilford 5:47 6:41 7:22 19:48.7 6:23
204 202 15373 Jack Welch 11 Warren Township 6:00 6:29 7:22 19:49.5 6:23
205 203 11758 Daniel Lugo 9 Beaver Dam 5:49 6:36 7:27 19:51.0 6:24
206 204 13995 Peter Vander Meer 11 Madison Memorial 5:55 6:46 7:14 19:53.1 6:25
207 205 13753 Keegan Strand 12 Guilford 5:47 6:40 7:29 19:53.5 6:25
208 206 11762 Lucas Smith 11 Beaver Dam 6:06 6:43 7:07 19:54.5 6:25
209 207 10995 Adam Chase 10 Beaver Dam 5:42 6:41 7:34 19:55.3 6:25
210 208 15234 Tanner Hanson 12 Stoughton 5:54 6:35 7:29 19:56.5 6:26
211 209 11925 Sam Contreras 10 Elkhorn 5:51 6:48 7:21 19:58.8 6:26
212 210 15425 Derek Helgerson 11 Westby 6:11 6:42 7:08 19:59.4 6:27
213 211 15421 Kin Hamilton 12 Westby 6:12 6:42 7:09 20:01.6 6:27
214 212 15166 Will Oelke 11 Oregon 6:10 6:40 7:15 20:03.1 6:28
215 213 14403 Brendan Harbrecht 11 Milton 6:00 6:40 7:28 20:06.0 6:29
216 214 11845 Jared Larson 11 DeForest 6:03 6:28 7:37 20:06.2 6:29
217 215 11795 Carlin Burk 11 Beloit Turner 6:06 6:33 7:29 20:07.1 6:29
218 216 15452 Jon Zheng 11 Whitewater 6:02 6:43 7:24 20:07.8 6:29
219 217 11997 Joe Gibbons 9 Guilford 5:51 6:44 7:34 20:08.0 6:29
220 218 11932 Chance Howarth 9 Elkhorn 6:03 6:43 7:25 20:09.6 6:30
221 219 15453 Manas Arora 9 Whitnall 6:11 6:44 7:17 20:10.3 6:30
222 220 15419 Griffin Grass 11 Westby 6:09 6:44 7:20 20:10.9 6:30
223 221 15474 Gabe Kingsley 12 Wisconsin Dells 5:50 6:53 7:29 20:10.9 6:30
224 222 11802 Nate Johnson 12 Beloit Turner 5:52 7:00 7:31 20:21.4 6:34
225 223 11911 Cameron Otto 12 East Troy 6:19 6:46 7:21 20:25.4 6:35
226 224 15165 Steele Mellum 11 Oregon 5:59 6:45 7:46 20:28.2 6:36
227 225 15413 Triston Vogt 11 Waunakee 5:42 7:06 7:42 20:29.0 6:36
228 226 13751 Connor Sherman 9 Guilford 6:17 6:49 7:25 20:29.4 6:36
229 227 15016 Michael Rumler 11 Mt. Horeb 6:02 6:55 7:36 20:30.9 6:37
230 228 11904 Jack Harris 11 East Troy 6:15 6:47 7:31 20:31.4 6:37
231 229 11767 Julian Fullbright 10 Belleville 6:21 6:59 7:13 20:31.5 6:37
232 230 11770 Caden O'Rourke 11 Belleville 6:01 6:56 7:41 20:36.2 6:38
233 231 13819 Nathan Warda 11 Janesville Park 6:05 7:01 7:42 20:45.4 6:41
234 232 15144 Tait Baldus 12 Oregon 6:11 6:56 7:40 20:46.1 6:42
235 233 10997 Dakota Eggers 9 Beaver Dam 5:58 6:30 8:22 20:48.3 6:42
236 234 11777 Leeland Crum 11 Beloit Memorial 6:12 6:56 7:43 20:49.1 6:43
237 235 15457 Eduardo Delgadio 11 Whitnall 6:34 6:46 7:34 20:52.8 6:44
238 236 15472 Bryson Funmaker 10 Wisconsin Dells 5:50 6:53 8:16 20:58.3 6:45
239 237 11766 Sean Campbell 10 Belleville 6:16 7:02 7:43 20:58.7 6:46
240 238 15430 Evan Phillips 12 Westby 6:10 7:06 7:47 21:01.0 6:46
241 239 11809 Josh Sagona 12 Beloit Turner 6:19 6:55 7:52 21:04.5 6:47
242 240 11772 Derek Shrader 11 Belleville 6:18 7:01 7:51 21:08.3 6:49
243 241 15447 Daniel Trost 11 Whitewater 6:09 7:04 7:57 21:08.4 6:49
244 242 13810 Jordan Buck 11 Janesville Park 6:17 6:56 7:58 21:09.6 6:49
245 243 11804 Josiah Moore 11 Beloit Turner 6:12 7:10 7:49 21:09.9 6:49
246 244 14401 Ryan Cox 11 Milton 6:18 7:20 7:36 21:12.4 6:50
247 245 14411 Matt Messer 11 Milton 6:00 7:03 8:12 21:14.5 6:51
248 246 11994 Rashad Ahmad 10 Guilford 6:27 6:56 7:56 21:17.1 6:52
249 247 15450 Steven Witt 12 Whitewater 6:13 7:03 8:05 21:20.2 6:53
250 248 13752 Daniel Simmonds 12 Guilford 6:27 6:57 8:07 21:29.2 6:55
251 249 11806 Johnson Moran 11 Beloit Turner 6:08 7:11 8:14 21:32.1 6:56
252 250 11937 Colin Passler 12 Elkhorn 6:38 7:01 7:58 21:35.6 6:57
253 251 11801 Alex Himmelmann 11 Beloit Turner 6:14 7:08 8:18 21:38.8 6:59
254 252 15461 Brandon Ksobiech 9 Whitnall 6:34 7:05 8:14 21:51.3 7:03
255 253 15458 Tate Fogle 9 Whitnall 6:42 7:20 7:53 21:52.8 7:03
256 254 15459 Jacob Holt 9 Whitnall 6:44 7:29 7:49 21:59.7 7:05
257 255 11771 Gary Salmela 11 Belleville 6:19 6:59 8:47 22:04.3 7:07
258 256 15471 Andrew Engelbrecht 11 Wisconsin Dells 6:26 7:20 8:22 22:07.4 7:08
259 257 11780 Jack Johnson 9 Beloit Memorial 6:32 6:56 8:42 22:09.2 7:08
260 258 11765 Otto Anson 12 Belleville 6:20 7:18 8:34 22:11.4 7:09
261 259 14399 Noah Brown 12 Milton 6:41 7:35 8:24 22:39.4 7:18
262 260 15444 Alex Popke 11 Whitewater 6:45 7:54 8:10 22:47.1 7:21
263 261 13918 Tyler Savor 10 Luther 6:54 7:43 8:20 22:55.4 7:23
264 11867 T Oren 9 Delavan Darien 6:38 7:12 9:16 23:04.9 7:26
265 262 14408 Mason Lebakken 11 Milton 6:41 7:36 8:53 23:09.5 7:28
266 263 11783 Cameron Markham 11 Beloit Memorial 6:54 8:11 9:12 24:15.4 7:49
267 11865 Jordan Ivans 9 Delavan Darien 8:40 10:16 12:41 31:35.4 10:11
264 11898 Nathan Fox 11 East Troy 5:09 5:32
265 15127 Jackson Pratt 12 Oconomowoc 5:26 5:49
266 11829 Trae Schilling 11 Darlington 5:36 6:56
267 13833 Kolin Meyer 12 Kenosha Bradford 5:08
268 10930 Christian Peterson 11 Arrowhead 5:39
269 15149 Sean Bychowski 11 Oregon 5:43
270 15404 Logan Rynes 10 Waunakee 5:46
9/23/2017 11:42AM
Timing & Results Services Provided by Eclipse Timing, Inc.
http://www.eclipseracetiming.com