Due Run 4 Education 5K
October 7, 2017
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Seymour Jim 47 M 19:31.8 6:18
2 Bitting, Jr. Thomas 35 M 20:15.8 6:32
3 Subhash Sanjit 13 M 20:18.4 6:33
4 Cobin Don 50 M 21:22.4 6:54
5 Ciorba Matt 43 M 22:37.3 7:18
6 Schulte Ginger 13 F 23:15.3 7:30
7 Driscoll Brian 38 M 23:18.0 7:31
8 Schulte Nathan 42 M 23:33.8 7:36
9 Fong Chan 41 M 23:35.1 7:36
10 Connors Kendall 13 M 23:44.7 7:40
11 Number 1337 23:54.1 7:43
12 Stephenson Benjamin 10 M 23:57.1 7:44
13 Frank Don 46 M 24:10.1 7:48
14 Mao Ray 46 M 24:12.2 7:48
15 Grossbauer Jake 31 M 24:33.3 7:55
16 Goldstein Will 53 M 24:35.6 7:56
17 Ciorba Luther 7 M 24:48.8 8:00
18 Ciorba Katie 42 F 24:50.6 8:01
19 Theriault Neil 35 M 25:01.6 8:04
20 Theriault Mackenzie 11 F 25:02.1 8:05
21 Number 1330 25:06.1 8:06
22 Proper Jackson 13 M 25:13.5 8:08
23 Frank Will 10 M 25:22.3 8:11
24 Summers Tennyson 9 M 25:26.8 8:13
25 Maxwell Bix 13 M 25:43.3 8:18
26 Arnold Hayden 10 M 26:03.1 8:24
27 Dickey John 63 M 26:05.2 8:25
28 Goldstein Nathan 12 M 26:35.1 8:35
29 Krishna Reddy Ramamoorthy 39 M 26:38.1 8:36
30 Boltzman Michael 51 M 26:41.1 8:36
31 Leonard David 45 M 26:41.8 8:37
32 Wild Jessica 14 F 27:10.5 8:46
33 Wild Kristen F 27:13.5 8:47
34 Early Aaron 43 M 27:23.7 8:50
35 Early AJ 10 M 27:24.2 8:50
36 Stephenson Linda 40 F 27:25.0 8:51
37 Snyder Al 44 M 27:26.0 8:52
38 Yan Terry 55 M 27:56.3 9:01
39 Song Nevin 13 M 27:58.5 9:01
40 Demos Theo 7 M 28:00.6 9:02
41 Summers Madeline 9 F 28:06.7 9:04
42 Summers Don 46 M 28:07.1 9:04
43 Howe Caiden 38 F 28:42.7 9:16
44 Tilley Colin 11 M 28:43.5 9:16
45 Arnold Ryan 40 M 28:57.9 9:21
46 Han Lirong 43 F 29:03.4 9:22
47 Demos Michael 35 M 29:19.0 9:27
48 Calfee Sanjay 12 M 29:34.3 9:32
49 Maganty Sohan 10 M 29:53.2 9:38
50 Baker Lee Ann 55 F 30:00.2 9:41
51 Arnold Hayley 40 F 30:23.2 9:48
52 Margulis Kate 11 F 30:28.8 9:50
53 No Number 12 F 30:29.5 9:50
54 No Number 41 M 30:30.9 9:51
55 Fong Mason 10 M 30:33.6 9:51
56 McDonough Cheryl 42 F 30:34.9 9:52
57 Goldman Jake 13 M 30:46.5 9:56
58 Levy Lathan 10 M 31:17.2 10:06
59 Levy David 45 M 31:17.6 10:06
60 Connors Sherri 49 F 31:20.2 10:07
61 Margulis Tom 47 M 31:21.9 10:07
62 No Number 31:22.5 10:07
63 David Weiss 40 M 31:23.4 10:08
64 Howe Micaela 38 F 31:25.7 10:08
65 Early Alexandra 13 F 31:47.2 10:15
66 Minton Henry 6 M 31:54.7 10:18
67 Varble Calvin 10 M 31:55.5 10:18
68 Varble Zac 38 M 31:57.0 10:19
69 Margulis Ashley 43 F 31:59.8 10:19
70 Ryan Keenan 11 M 32:45.3 10:34
71 Wilson Finn 10 M 32:56.4 10:38
72 No Number 33:04.3 10:40
73 Bitting Liam 7 M 33:05.6 10:41
74 Bitting Jessica 34 F 33:12.6 10:43
75 Fundoukos Jocelyn 49 F 33:26.6 10:47
76 Proper Sydney 11 F 33:34.4 10:50
77 McDonough Dylan 9 M 33:40.9 10:52
78 Proper Karen 49 F 33:55.2 10:57
79 Plassmeyer Ben 8 M 34:33.3 11:09
80 Plassmeyer Juli 48 F 34:38.5 11:10
81 No Number 34:40.0 11:00
82 Grossbauer Megan 30 F 34:41.7 11:12
83 Chrisman-Robbins Camaryn 42 F 34:52.9 11:15
84 Mejia Andrea 22 F 34:57.3 11:17
85 MacLean Tammy 44 F 35:05.0 11:19
86 Cabellis-Herlihy Colton 5 M 36:10.3 11:40
87 Herlihy Tim 35 M 36:10.7 11:40
88 Clark Diane 52 F 36:14.9 11:42
89 Cabellis Kelly 32 F 36:32.0 11:47
90 Pallares Jan Pierre 55 M 36:50.6 11:53
91 Flory Oliver 14 M 36:53.6 11:54
92 Blakaske Heather 38 F 36:58.1 11:56
93 Flory Ryan 47 M 37:00.6 11:56
94 Calfee Anya 9 F 37:59.6 12:15
95 Calfee Ryan 42 M 38:00.2 12:16
96 Bender Eleanor 10 F 38:30.0 12:25
97 Bender Jason 44 M 38:30.8 12:25
98 Hiner Kelly 5 F 39:09.3 12:38
99 Hiner Jackson 5 M 39:10.3 12:38
100 Ye Rosa 48 F 39:14.5 12:40
101 Mason Henry 6 M 39:21.8 12:42
102 Mason Matthew 39 M 40:26.4 13:03
103 Fong Madeline 8 F 40:37.6 13:06
104 No Number 40:38.0 13:06
105 Fong Tse Yan 39 F 40:39.0 13:07
106 Gillespie Austin 10 M 41:04.8 13:15
107 Levine Eliot 8 M 42:14.9 13:38
108 No Number 42:17.2 13:38
109 Tilley Mia 8 F 42:18.0 13:39
110 Levine Sara 34 F 42:18.5 13:39
111 Tilley Chris 43 M 42:20.0 13:40
112 Clark Richard 56 M 47:33.6 15:21
113 No Number 48:03.9 15:30
114 Murphy Patrick 12 M 48:04.0 15:30
115 Maganty Sushmita 39 F 48:04.0 15:30
116 Maganty Riana 7 F 48:04.8 15:31
117 Murphy Jacqueline 3 F 48:47.0 15:45
118 Murphy John 42 M 48:48.6 15:45
119 Applebaum Murray 58 M 49:28.5 15:58
120 Goodman Tommy 9 M 51:29.1 16:36
121 Weir Anita 58 F 54:21.3 17:32