Lumberjack Days - 2007

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,073
Number of females:
587
Number of males:
486
Average time:
29:59

Info

July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sean Olson 15:43
    2. Derek Dippon 15:56
    3. Ross Substad 16:11
    4. Scott Degner 16:21
    5. Andrew Stevens 16:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Amy Lyons 16:25
    2. Joyce Bourassa 18:33
    3. Sharon Stubler 18:48
    4. Kelly Pearson 18:49
    5. Jill Ellenbecker 19:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 1 MILE Chip Time TIME PACE
1116 Blake Pieper M3039 942 95/102 458/486 12:58 35:27 37:37 12:07
1895 David Colvin M2029 943 90/92 459/486 12:57 35:26 37:37 12:07
942 Jessica Miles F3039 944 138/162 485/587 12:59 35:28 37:37 12:07
2141 Neal Lee M2029 945 91/92 460/486 12:58 35:26 37:37 12:07
2143 Jesse Hoeg M3039 946 96/102 461/486 12:59 37:37 37:37 12:07
2142 Andrew Dahl M3039 947 97/102 462/486 12:57 35:27 37:38 12:07
457 Anna Gabrielson F3039 948 139/162 486/587 12:14 36:54 37:48 12:10
2137 Michelle Larson F3039 949 140/162 487/587 13:00 37:51 37:51 12:11
2280 Steve Schmid M4049 950 100/106 463/486 11:54 37:57 37:57 12:13
2281 Madoy Schmid F0119 951 108/123 488/587 11:54 37:57 37:57 12:13
1342 Lonny Stormo M4049 952 101/106 464/486 12:47 38:00 38:00 12:14
1340 Chandler Stormo F0119 953 109/123 489/587 12:47 38:00 38:00 12:14
2389 Carrie Nelson F3039 954 141/162 490/587 13:11 38:05 38:05 12:16
970 Toni Morrell F2029 955 136/151 491/587 12:28 38:12 38:12 12:18
578 Claire Haws F0119 956 110/123 492/587 12:55 38:13 38:13 12:18
579 Sharon Haws F4049 957 75/93 493/587 12:54 38:14 38:14 12:19
988 Carla Naughton F4049 958 76/93 494/587 12:32 36:53 38:14 12:19
744 Sara King F3039 959 142/162 495/587 12:20 37:30 38:24 12:22
752 Amber Klingbeil F3039 960 143/162 496/587 11:38 38:21 38:29 12:24
1400 Susan Trapp F3039 961 144/162 497/587 11:38 38:26 38:32 12:25
1019 Junice Norman F0119 962 111/123 498/587 13:41 37:24 38:34 12:25
1282 Marsha Shotley F4049 963 77/93 499/587 11:24 38:35 38:35 12:25
1283 Michaela Shotley F0119 964 112/123 500/587 11:23 38:35 38:35 12:25
2094 Katie Faragher F2029 965 137/151 501/587 13:41 38:35 38:35 12:26
2230 Barbara Riehle F3039 966 145/162 502/587 - 38:38 38:38 12:26
117 Rhonda Blattner F5059 967 27/45 503/587 13:14 38:38 38:38 12:27
2227 Mallory Conners F2029 968 138/151 504/587 12:41 37:27 38:39 12:27
2228 Tori Conners F0119 969 113/123 505/587 12:42 38:39 38:39 12:27
432 Colleen Flaherty F2029 970 139/151 506/587 13:41 38:39 38:39 12:27
2229 Grace Conners F0119 971 114/123 507/587 12:41 38:39 38:39 12:27
939 Suzette Meyers F4049 972 78/93 508/587 12:37 38:40 38:40 12:27
244 Katie Clark F0119 973 115/123 509/587 13:57 38:42 38:42 12:28
242 Bob Clark M4049 974 102/106 465/486 13:57 38:43 38:43 12:28
2323 Daniel Palmer M5059 975 46/51 466/486 12:15 38:48 38:48 12:30
2093 Lisa Manship F2029 976 140/151 510/587 13:40 38:54 38:54 12:32
87 Tanea Bement F2029 977 141/151 511/587 12:18 39:10 39:10 12:37
2293 Marie Rule F2029 978 142/151 512/587 12:09 39:16 39:16 12:39
2387 Melissa Charley F2029 979 143/151 513/587 13:14 39:20 39:20 12:40
1596 Amy Gray F2029 980 144/151 514/587 12:46 39:22 39:22 12:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 1 MILE Chip Time TIME PACE
366 Laura Dupre F3039 981 146/162 515/587 13:08 39:31 39:31 12:44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after