Lumberjack Days - 2007

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,073
Number of females:
587
Number of males:
486
Average time:
29:59

Info

July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sean Olson 15:43
    2. Derek Dippon 15:56
    3. Ross Substad 16:11
    4. Scott Degner 16:21
    5. Andrew Stevens 16:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Amy Lyons 16:25
    2. Joyce Bourassa 18:33
    3. Sharon Stubler 18:48
    4. Kelly Pearson 18:49
    5. Jill Ellenbecker 19:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 1 MILE Chip Time TIME PACE
557 Molly Harrington F2029 350 27/151 100/587 8:18 26:15 26:15 8:27
1203 Alex Runk M0119 351 75/111 251/486 8:40 25:31 26:15 8:27
1640 Wendy Klein F5059 352 3/45 101/587 9:31 24:31 26:16 8:27
713 Linda Kascht F4049 353 13/93 102/587 8:15 26:17 26:17 8:28
2261 Megan Babcock F3039 354 22/162 103/587 8:51 26:21 26:21 8:29
10 Nechia Agate F2029 355 28/151 104/587 9:05 25:41 26:21 8:29
375 Deborah Eckberg F4049 356 14/93 105/587 8:25 26:22 26:22 8:30
1072 Kelly Palodichuk F3039 357 23/162 106/587 8:31 26:23 26:23 8:30
2001 Kim Grosz F0119 358 39/123 107/587 8:49 26:14 26:23 8:30
823 Justin Leopold M0119 359 76/111 252/486 8:25 26:24 26:24 8:30
1559 Chad Bahneman M3039 360 49/102 253/486 10:17 26:27 26:27 8:31
314 Morgan Davis F0119 361 40/123 108/587 8:24 26:27 26:27 8:31
336 Haley Diem F0119 362 41/123 109/587 8:57 26:27 26:27 8:31
1352 Matt Styer M4049 363 51/106 254/486 10:04 24:27 26:27 8:31
107 Corey Bianco F2029 364 29/151 110/587 9:22 25:37 26:28 8:32
1594 Rick Gimpel M3039 365 50/102 255/486 9:17 26:29 26:29 8:32
248 Connha Classon F3039 366 24/162 111/587 8:49 26:30 26:30 8:32
249 Eric Classon M3039 367 51/102 256/486 8:48 26:31 26:31 8:32
1507 Jesse Williams M0119 368 77/111 257/486 8:59 26:32 26:32 8:33
2265 Michael Enright M4049 369 52/106 258/486 8:53 26:34 26:34 8:33
1193 Bryce Rosenbower F0119 370 42/123 112/587 8:57 26:35 26:35 8:34
2278 Phillip Anderson M2029 371 58/92 259/486 8:30 26:35 26:35 8:34
635 Charles Huss M6069 372 5/20 260/486 8:45 26:37 26:37 8:34
881 Brent Manges M2029 373 59/92 261/486 8:53 26:38 26:38 8:35
631 James Humphrey M4049 374 53/106 262/486 8:34 26:40 26:40 8:35
751 Larry Klecker M3039 375 52/102 263/486 9:16 25:48 26:41 8:36
113 Mary Blake F0119 376 43/123 113/587 9:01 26:43 26:43 8:36
1480 Heidi Weiskircher F2029 377 30/151 114/587 8:55 26:44 26:44 8:36
2285 Adam Baker M2029 378 60/92 264/486 9:39 26:45 26:45 8:37
148 Michael Bourne M4049 379 54/106 265/486 9:28 26:45 26:45 8:37
146 Kimberly Bourne F0119 380 44/123 115/587 9:28 26:45 26:45 8:37
2107 Tammy Thingelstad F3039 381 25/162 116/587 9:00 26:45 26:45 8:37
732 Kelcie Kempenich F0119 382 45/123 117/587 9:19 26:45 26:45 8:37
493 Laurie Grau F3039 383 26/162 118/587 9:09 26:46 26:46 8:37
1398 Michael Torres M4049 384 55/106 266/486 9:33 26:46 26:46 8:37
1204 Eric Runk M0119 385 78/111 267/486 9:06 26:00 26:46 8:37
1430 Gerry Vande Garde M6069 386 6/20 268/486 8:27 26:46 26:46 8:37
1109 Lynne Peterson F4049 387 15/93 119/587 9:06 26:48 26:48 8:38
2103 Lyndsey Hankins F0119 388 46/123 120/587 9:47 25:48 26:48 8:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 1 MILE Chip Time TIME PACE
1355 Charlie Styrbicki M0119 389 79/111 269/486 9:20 26:29 26:49 8:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after