4J 6K Strides For Education
6K
Eugene, Oregon 04/09/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
6K Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 Carl Bieker 96 18 M 1/6 M1519 Eugene OR 25:04 6:44
2 Chris Mitchell 84 43 M 1/11 M4049 Eugene OR 25:06 6:44
3 Kate Bouse 7 14 F 1/16 F0114 Eugene OR 26:52 7:13
4 Jeffrye Barbisan 74 58 M 1/3 M5059 Eugene OR 27:52 7:29
5 Eric Lee 33 17 M 2/6 M1519 Eugene OR 28:03 7:32
6 Scott Hettick 99 50 M 2/3 M5059 Eugene OR 29:39 7:57
7 Ann Hettick 98 49 F 1/19 F4049 Eugene OR 31:18 8:24
8 Bree Bouse 6 43 F 2/19 F4049 Eugene OR 31:48 8:32
9 Alyssa Martinez 38 18 F 1/2 F1519 Eugene OR 32:01 8:36
10 Jeff Croissant 13 49 M 2/11 M4049 Eugene OR 32:19 8:40
11 Jorge Hewitt 82 13 M 1/17 M0114 Eugene OR 32:26 8:42
12 Justus McCann 114 38 M 1/3 M3039 Eugene OR 32:27 8:43
13 Elizabeth Kruse 29 37 F 1/8 F3039 Eugene OR 32:38 8:46
14 Joyce Johnson 27 47 F 3/19 F4049 Eugene OR 33:03 8:52
15 Marcos Cortez Rodriguez 12 12 M 2/17 M0114 Eugene OR 33:29 8:59
16 Trina Hendricks 23 39 F 2/8 F3039 Eugene OR 33:49 9:05
17 Shana Olsen 44 56 F 1/6 F5059 Eugene OR 34:18 9:12
18 Amy Duncan 119 F Eugene OR 34:28 9:15
19 Ayden Lucas 34 12 M 3/17 M0114 Eugene OR 34:29 9:15
20 Riley Vannatta 104 16 M 3/6 M1519 Eugene OR 34:43 9:19
21 Zachary Rios Nelson 72 14 M 4/17 M0114 Eugene OR 34:55 9:22
22 Tom Powers 97 M Eugene OR 35:07 9:26
23 Julian Gildea 117 18 M 4/6 M1519 Eugene OR 36:00 9:40
24 Fen (james) Truitt 93 14 M 5/17 M0114 Eugene OR 36:03 9:40
25 Alan Schultz 56 16 M 5/6 M1519 Eugene OR 36:10 9:42
26 Charlotte Vandercar 108 9 F 2/16 F0114 Eugene OR 36:12 9:43
27 Kari D'Arcy 16 44 F 4/19 F4049 Eugene OR 36:58 9:55
28 Sam Kruse 30 14 M 6/17 M0114 Eugene OR 36:58 9:55
29 Aliette D'Arcy 15 10 F 3/16 F0114 Eugene OR 37:00 9:56
30 Susan Gwynn Vance 64 57 F 2/6 F5059 Eugene OR 37:45 10:08
31 Bill Dietz 19 46 M 3/11 M4049 Eugene OR 38:51 10:26
32 Christian Ramirez 89 11 M 7/17 M0114 Eugene OR 39:00 10:28
33 Michael Yocum 70 42 M 4/11 M4049 Eugene OR 39:37 10:38
34 Levi Salgado 53 12 M 8/17 M0114 Eugene OR 39:55 10:43
35 Tyler Nice 43 33 M 2/3 M3039 Eugene OR 39:58 10:44
36 Dean Nice 42 13 M 9/17 M0114 Eugene OR 39:58 10:44
37 Kacia Woldridge 69 27 F 1/4 F2029 Eugene OR 40:20 10:50
38 Cate Codding 78 13 F 4/16 F0114 Eugene OR 40:34 10:53
39 Ayva Reed 52 13 F 5/16 F0114 Eugene OR 40:35 10:53
40 Jennifer Olson-Morzenti 46 43 F 5/19 F4049 Veneta OR 41:32 11:09
41 Silas Hinton 110 14 M 10/17 M0114 Monroe OR 41:33 11:09
42 Erik G.Valera 80 15 M 6/6 M1519 Eugene OR 41:45 11:12
43 Megan Blaize 3 38 F 3/8 F3039 Eugene OR 42:10 11:19
44 Kayla Swindler 61 29 F 2/4 F2029 Eugene OR 42:23 11:23
45 Cydney Vandercar 65 49 F 6/19 F4049 Eugene OR 43:56 11:47
46 Shannon Martinez 39 40 F 7/19 F4049 Eugene OR 44:08 11:51
47 Alexander D'Arcy 14 45 M 5/11 M4049 Eugene OR 44:46 12:01
48 Madeleine D'Arcy 17 13 F 6/16 F0114 Eugene OR 44:57 12:04
49 Trina Shanaman 58 47 F 8/19 F4049 Eugene OR 46:05 12:22
50 Madison Shanaman 57 13 F 7/16 F0114 Eugene OR 47:15 12:41
51 Callista Halleman 81 12 F 8/16 F0114 Eugene OR 47:22 12:43
52 Brad Thompson 115 68 M 1/4 M6099 Eugene OR 49:34 13:18
53 Luke Borgerding 103 10 M 11/17 M0114 Eugene OR 50:56 13:40
54 Greg Borgerding 102 45 M 6/11 M4049 Eugene OR 51:04 13:42
55 Cameron Kruse 28 12 M 12/17 M0114 Eugene OR 51:27 13:48
56 Art Dietz 18 83 M 2/4 M6099 Eugene OR 51:35 13:50
57 Ryan Winkler 105 13 M 13/17 M0114 Eugene OR 51:39 13:52
58 Skidmore Tanner 62 12 M 14/17 M0114 Eugene OR 52:07 13:59
59 Brittany Fonseca 94 42 F 9/19 F4049 Eugene OR 53:28 14:21
60 Emilio Fonseca 95 13 M 15/17 M0114 Eugene OR 53:31 14:22
61 Terra Boyko 106 42 F 10/19 F4049 Eugene OR 54:37 14:39
62 Robert Mitchell 86 48 M 7/11 M4049 Eugene OR 56:02 15:02
63 Lee Ann Thompson 63 68 F 1/6 F6099 Eugene OR 56:21 15:07
64 Michael O'Shea 88 60 M 3/4 M6099 Springfield OR 56:32 15:10
65 Linda O'Shea 87 55 F 3/6 F5059 Springfield OR 56:34 15:11
66 Nanci Chambers 11 66 F 2/6 F6099 Salem OR 57:36 15:27
67 Janelle Bothe 5 66 F 3/6 F6099 Salem OR 57:38 15:28
68 Leah Priest 48 40 F 11/19 F4049 Eugene OR 57:39 15:28
69 Scott Marsh 37 52 M 3/3 M5059 Eugene OR 57:50 15:31
70 Kevin Herington 24 45 M 8/11 M4049 Eugene OR 58:00 15:34
71 Bj Blake 4 59 F 4/6 F5059 Eugene OR 58:01 15:34
72 Samantha Tornetta 118 18 F 2/2 F1519 Eugene OR 59:03 15:51
73 Melissa Marchetti 116 36 F 4/8 F3039 Eugene OR 59:05 15:51
74 Jolie Croissant 79 14 F 9/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:02:26 16:45
75 Tessa Bretschneider 8 13 F 10/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:02:28 16:46
76 Madeleine Lucas 107 14 F 11/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:03:44 17:06
77 Riley Lanier 32 13 M 16/17 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:12 17:14
78 Mary Jane Lanier 31 47 F 12/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:04:15 17:14
79 Ericka Peterson 71 25 F 3/4 F2029 Eugene OR 1:05:01 17:27
80 Hope Lyda 35 51 F 5/6 F5059 Eugene OR 1:05:07 17:28
81 Lisa Radosevich 100 40 F 13/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:08 17:29
82 Christina Hinton 26 46 F 14/19 F4049 Monroe OR 1:05:27 17:34
83 Katie Bernstein 75 44 F 15/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:28 17:34
84 Annabelle Olson 45 14 F 12/16 F0114 Veneta OR 1:06:55 17:57
85 Elena Mitchell 85 13 F 13/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:06:57 17:58
86 Haley Blas 76 13 F 14/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:07:37 18:09
87 Jordan Kraal 83 25 F 4/4 F2029 Pleasant Hill OR 1:07:38 18:09
88 Dianne Bennett 111 60 F 4/6 F6099 Eugene OR 1:07:39 18:09
89 Mark Bennett 112 61 M 4/4 M6099 Eugene OR 1:07:40 18:09
90 Tracy Ross 90 43 F 16/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:08 18:17
91 Tiffany Ray 51 33 F 5/8 F3039 Eugene OR 1:08:08 18:17
92 Kevin Wiles 101 48 M 9/11 M4049 Eugene OR 1:08:10 18:17
93 Robin Erickson 21 37 F 6/8 F3039 Eugene OR 1:08:10 18:17
94 Clair Wiles 67 44 F 17/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:10 18:17
95 Jason Erickson 20 41 M 10/11 M4049 Eugene OR 1:08:10 18:18
96 Billy Ray 50 33 M 3/3 M3039 Eugene OR 1:08:11 18:18
97 Katie Staten 113 32 F 7/8 F3039 Eugene OR 1:08:14 18:18
98 Kayla Salle 54 12 F 15/16 F0114 Eugene OR 1:08:33 18:24
99 Robert Shidek 92 12 M 17/17 M0114 Eugene OR 1:08:33 18:24
100 Robbie Salle 55 43 F 18/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:35 18:24
101 Keri Bruegger-Shidek 77 48 F 19/19 F4049 Eugene OR 1:08:37 18:25
102 Joseph Shidek 91 47 M 11/11 M4049 Eugene OR 1:08:38 18:25
103 Ella Hinton 109 12 F 16/16 F0114 Monroe OR 1:08:53 18:29
104 Liz Garfinkel 22 61 F 5/6 F6099 Eugene OR 1:10:41 18:58
105 Sarah Bernstein 1 30 F 8/8 F3039 Eugene OR 1:10:44 18:59
106 Tracy Strimling 60 53 F 6/6 F5059 Eugene OR 1:11:27 19:10
107 Amy Steckel 59 60 F 6/6 F6099 Eugene OR 1:11:29 19:11