Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Colorado Marathon

All results

May 8, 2005 in Old Town Ft Collins, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
BKB Ltd. logo
All results - Results 
Fort Collins Old Town Marathon, Relay, Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K
May 8, 2005
 
           

MARATHON AWARDS                         MARATHON TOP 10 MALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30 2:50:09.1                   483 
    3 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    4 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    5 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    6 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    7 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    8 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    9 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
   10 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 

                      MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    3 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    4 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    5 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    6 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    7 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    8 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    9 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
   10 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 

                    MARATHON TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    3 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 

                   MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    3 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 

                 MARATHON TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    3 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 

                MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    3 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30 2:50:09.1                   483 
    2 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    3 Ross Conrad           21 Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
    4 Joseph Robinson       18 Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
    5 Jeremy Homan          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Marshall     22 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
    2 Meredith Leva         18 Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
    3 Lorelei Clarke        20 Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
    4 Kristin Harn          23 Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
    5 Amanda Johnson        21 Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    2 Mark Saunders         29 Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
    3 Brad Sorensen         28 Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
    4 Jeff Phillippe        26 Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
    5 Tim Hebert            28 Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    2 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    3 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    4 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
    5 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    2 Clark Sundahl         34 Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
    3 Neil Smith            30 Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
    4 Dave Webster          33 Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
    5 Lyle Murray           33 Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    3 Christine Hawley      32 Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
    4 Mary Leising          31 Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
    5 Allison Welch         32 Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
    3 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
    4 Stanley Ujka          37 Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
    5 John Lydiatt          35 Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    2 Laurie Rogers         38 Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
    3 Shari Remmenga        36 Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
    4 Amy Sebby             36 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
    5 Leslee Hampel         38 Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tim Gentry            42 Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
    3 Kurt Coonrod          44 Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
    4 Kevin Bax             42 Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
    5 Terrance Ramirez      40 Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    2 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
    3 Elizabeth Moss        40 Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
    4 Carol Leggett         40 Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
    5 Sharon Muenchow       40 Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    2 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    3 Brian Dunfey          46 Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
    4 Steven Yee            45 Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
    5 Louis Johnson         49 Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Linda Gilmour         46 Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
    2 Jeananne James        45 Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
    3 Rhonda Mcgownd        46 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
    4 Tracey Bernett        49 Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
    5 Marlee Meshbesher     45 Eden Prairie MN      3:52:05.2  8:52 3:51:18.5 1:51:57 2:00:09   190 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    2 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
    3 Douglas Graham        50 Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
    4 Michael Heitz         53 Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
    5 Skuli Kjartansson     50 Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    2 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
    3 Brenna Wist           50 Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
    4 Laurel Wright         51 Pueblo West CO       4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34    93 
    5 Dolly Echeverri       50 Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Sheldon Stadnyk       56 Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
    3 Jim Bosik             55 Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
    4 Gene Dahlen           56 Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 
    5 Jim Newton            57 Amarillo TX          3:56:38.1  9:02 3:56:31.5 1:53:06 2:03:33   565 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Patricia Maloney      59 Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
    3 Brenda Toriyama       56 Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
    4 Sue Fauerbach         58 Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
    5 Mary Roberts          58 Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Finley            60 Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
    2 Chuck Van Duzee       68 Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 
    3 Andrew Kotulski       65 Montclair NJ         4:28:11.0 10:14 4:28:05.4 2:10:39 2:17:33   597 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - over
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Gregory       71 Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - over 
(no finishers in this category)MARATHON OVERALL MALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/45   M-M3539 36 Marc Long             Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2   1/31   M-M1824 24 Sean Stedeford        Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30 2:50:09.1                   483 
    3   1/41   M-M2529 25 Zach Crandall         Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    4   1/53   M-M4044 42 Mike Pellow           Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    5   2/31   M-M1824 19 Jesse Mortensen       Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    6   1/63   M-M4549 48 Tom Edwards           Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    7   2/63   M-M4549 48 Tom Carminati         Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    8   1/49   M-M3034 33 Mark Mulholland       Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    9   2/45   M-M3539 37 Matthew Brisch        Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
   10   3/45   M-M3539 38 Steve Read            Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
   11   3/31   M-M1824 21 Ross Conrad           Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
   12   4/45   M-M3539 37 Stanley Ujka          Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
   13   2/53   M-M4044 42 Tim Gentry            Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
   14   2/41   M-M2529 29 Mark Saunders         Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
   15   3/63   M-M4549 46 Brian Dunfey          Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
   16   5/45   M-M3539 35 John Lydiatt          Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 
   17   3/53   M-M4044 44 Kurt Coonrod          Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
   18   2/49   M-M3034 34 Clark Sundahl         Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
   19   4/53   M-M4044 42 Kevin Bax             Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
   20   3/41   M-M2529 28 Brad Sorensen         Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
   21   5/53   M-M4044 40 Terrance Ramirez      Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 
   22   4/41   M-M2529 26 Jeff Phillippe        Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
   23   5/41   M-M2529 28 Tim Hebert            Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 
   24   6/41   M-M2529 26 John Mccall           Loveland CO          3:08:37.0  7:12 3:08:34.4 1:29:58 1:38:40   644 
   25   4/63   M-M4549 45 Steven Yee            Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
   26   3/49   M-M3034 30 Neil Smith            Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
   27   6/53   M-M4044 40 Brian Vanmeveren      Ft. Collins CO       3:09:48.7  7:15 3:09:46.6 1:32:09 1:37:41   399 
   28   7/53   M-M4044 40 Henry Guzman          Boulder CO           3:10:34.4  7:17 3:10:32.0 1:36:19 1:34:16   603 
   29   6/45   M-M3539 36 Tim Noel              Denver CO            3:10:55.6  7:17 3:10:35.3 1:34:49 1:36:08   305 
   30   1/22   M-M5559 57 Larry Lichnovsky      Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
   31   5/63   M-M4549 49 Louis Johnson         Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 
   32   4/31   M-M1824 18 Joseph Robinson       Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
   33   5/31   M-M1824 21 Jeremy Homan          Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 
   34   7/41   M-M2529 29 Eric Walker           Greeley CO           3:12:38.7  7:21 3:12:32.1 1:33:13 1:39:27   477 
   35   4/49   M-M3034 33 Dave Webster          Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
   36   6/63   M-M4549 46 John Mcmillan         Estes Park CO        3:13:39.3  7:24 3:13:35.2 1:30:32 1:43:09   648 
   37   7/63   M-M4549 46 Bruce Lampert         Berthoud CO          3:14:11.3  7:25 3:14:02.6 1:35:41 1:38:31   588 
   38   5/49   M-M3034 33 Lyle Murray           Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 
   39   6/49   M-M3034 32 Eric Ovaska           Los Alamos NM        3:15:38.7  7:28 3:15:32.4 1:35:28 1:40:12   284 
   40   7/45   M-M3539 38 Patrick Green         Ft. Collins CO       3:15:46.4  7:29 3:15:35.3 1:37:24 1:38:23    80 
   41   8/53   M-M4044 43 Dan Turk              Ft. Collins CO       3:16:22.9  7:30 3:16:19.5 1:35:02 1:41:22    16 
   42   8/45   M-M3539 39 Philip Hodge          Addison TX           3:16:32.5  7:30 3:16:19.8 1:32:18 1:44:16    84 
   43   9/45   M-M3539 38 Mike Frank            Helena MT            3:16:53.9  7:31 3:16:05.4 1:38:29 1:38:26   509 
   44   9/53   M-M4044 41 Lyle Eaton            Ft. Collins CO       3:17:08.9  7:32 3:16:21.9 1:32:14 1:44:56    65 
   45   1/26   M-M5054 51 Dan Black             Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
   46  10/53   M-M4044 42 John Slattery         Boulder CO           3:18:31.8  7:35 3:18:24.5 1:38:19 1:40:13   157 
   47   8/41   M-M2529 28 Ryan Novak            Boulder CO           3:18:40.0  7:35 3:18:30.6 1:36:10 1:42:31   389 
   48   7/49   M-M3034 32 Timothy Pruchnic      Tampa FL             3:19:35.0  7:37 3:19:08.7 1:36:32 1:43:04   151 
   49  10/45   M-M3539 37 Wade Leasure          Lakewood CO          3:19:37.7  7:37 3:19:19.4 1:41:25 1:38:13   105 
   50  11/53   M-M4044 44 Clif Miskell          Arvada CO            3:19:40.3  7:37 3:19:31.4 1:32:50 1:46:51   361 
   51   8/63   M-M4549 46 John Bergeron         Aurora CO            3:21:08.5  7:41 3:21:07.0 1:31:11 1:49:58   227 
   52  12/53   M-M4044 44 Greg Hughes           Fort Collins CO      3:21:15.2  7:41 3:21:08.3 1:39:09 1:42:07   395 
   53   9/41   M-M2529 26 Daniel Obrien         Leadville CO         3:21:37.5  7:42 3:21:05.3 1:36:12 1:45:27   304 
   54  11/45   M-M3539 35 Mike Otegui           Littleton CO         3:21:41.8  7:42 3:20:53.3 1:41:09 1:40:34   656 
   55   2/26   M-M5054 51 Pete Trump            Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
   56  12/45   M-M3539 38 Larry Steller         Highlands Ranch CO   3:22:51.7  7:45 3:22:32.2 1:38:54 1:43:59   616 
   57   3/26   M-M5054 50 Douglas Graham        Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
   58   9/63   M-M4549 46 Gerard Boland         Helena MT            3:23:45.5  7:47 3:22:56.7 1:38:38 1:45:09    43 
   59  13/53   M-M4044 44 Darrel Horsley        Sioux Falls SD       3:23:58.0  7:47 3:23:15.5 1:36:12 1:47:47   521 
   60   6/31   M-M1824 18 Ryan Whipple          Usaf Academy CO      3:23:58.8  7:47 3:23:35.3 1:39:42 1:44:18   129 
   61  10/63   M-M4549 48 Terrance Onsager      Louisville CO        3:24:02.0  7:47 3:23:48.0 1:39:16 1:44:47   579 
   62  14/53   M-M4044 41 Kevin Dant            Highlands Ranch CO   3:24:17.1  7:48 3:23:35.7 1:38:00 1:46:18   107 
   63   8/49   M-M3034 30 Chris Branchflower    Ft. Collins CO       3:24:26.0  7:48 3:24:23.4 1:30:37 1:53:50    45 
   64  10/41   M-M2529 27 Nathan Kunz           Denver CO            3:24:45.8  7:49 3:24:07.6 1:48:09 1:36:37    96 
   65  11/63   M-M4549 45 Steve Pollock         Boulder CO           3:24:47.2  7:49 3:24:13.2 1:38:47 1:46:01   429 
   66  12/63   M-M4549 46 Tom Riggs             Ft. Collins CO       3:24:47.9  7:49 3:24:32.5 1:40:01 1:44:48     5 
   67  11/41   M-M2529 28 Jimmy Salasovich      Boulder CO           3:26:11.9  7:52 3:25:42.5 1:37:54 1:48:19   166 
   68  13/63   M-M4549 45 Gary O'neil           Ft. Collins CO       3:26:13.3  7:52 3:25:43.0 1:43:24 1:42:50   333 
   69  15/53   M-M4044 43 Joe Bakel             Ft. Collins CO       3:26:31.2  7:53 3:26:24.5 1:39:07 1:47:25    34 
   70  14/63   M-M4549 45 Ben Valdez            Pueblo CO            3:26:36.9  7:53 3:26:30.9 1:43:20 1:43:18   700 
   71   9/49   M-M3034 30 Chris Essick          Littleton CO         3:26:38.4  7:53 3:26:33.3 1:36:33 1:50:06     8 
   72  13/45   M-M3539 36 Todd Berlier          Salt Lake City UT    3:27:45.3  7:56 3:27:32.3 1:42:21 1:45:25   559 
   73   7/31   M-M1824 23 Benjamin Edmunds      Leadville CO         3:28:38.6  7:58 3:28:07.0 1:44:01 1:44:38   390 
   74  10/49   M-M3034 30 Mark Berger           Superior CO          3:28:56.2  7:59 3:28:51.8 1:33:43 1:55:14   552 
   75  15/63   M-M4549 48 Dan Coats             Longmont CO          3:29:04.5  7:59 3:29:00.8 1:40:15 1:48:50   450 
   76  11/49   M-M3034 30 Dustin Wallace        Fpo AE               3:29:17.2  7:59 3:28:28.2 1:37:26 1:51:52   331 
   77  16/63   M-M4549 46 Keith Panzer          Aurora CO            3:29:24.5  8:00 3:29:21.2 1:36:35 1:52:51   167 
   78  12/41   M-M2529 25 Ryan Burch            Ft. Collins CO       3:29:51.4  8:01 3:29:46.8 1:38:53 1:50:59    55 
   79  17/63   M-M4549 45 Bryan Tway            Longmont CO          3:29:53.8  8:01 3:29:44.7 1:40:51 1:49:04   332 
   80   4/26   M-M5054 53 Michael Heitz         Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
   81  13/41   M-M2529 29 Ace Martin            Louisville CO        3:30:23.8  8:02 3:30:03.5 1:41:46 1:48:38   643 
   82  12/49   M-M3034 31 Daniel Jones          Fort Collins CO      3:30:27.9  8:02 3:30:14.0 1:32:57 1:57:32   553 
   83  13/49   M-M3034 31 Robert Moody          Denver CO            3:30:49.8  8:03 3:30:39.5 1:42:13 1:48:38   122 
   84   8/31   M-M1824 20 Bennet Krawchuk       Usaf Academy CO      3:30:56.3  8:03 3:30:33.8 1:35:31 1:55:26   522 
   85  16/53   M-M4044 44 Rick Mansur           Gillette WY          3:31:11.1  8:04 3:30:46.6 1:42:05 1:49:07   118 
   86   5/26   M-M5054 50 Skuli Kjartansson     Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 
   87  14/49   M-M3034 32 Doug Gruenbacher      Quinter KS           3:31:50.7  8:05 3:31:18.0 1:42:46 1:49:06   261 
   88  18/63   M-M4549 46 James Wolf            Colorado Springs CO  3:31:56.0  8:05 3:31:14.1 1:39:07 1:52:50   179 
   89  14/45   M-M3539 37 Dan Bruder            Basalt CO            3:32:10.7  8:06 3:32:07.8 1:37:09 1:55:03   564 
   90  19/63   M-M4549 45 Craig Bryant          Gunnison CO          3:32:11.7  8:06 3:31:52.0 1:39:52 1:52:21    53 
   91  17/53   M-M4044 44 Rodney Scharberg      Albuquerque NM       3:32:22.2  8:06 3:32:00.2 1:42:31 1:49:52   672 
   92   6/26   M-M5054 50 John Briggs           Tempe AZ             3:32:42.9  8:07 3:31:56.3 1:47:30 1:45:14   347 
   93  18/53   M-M4044 42 Franklin Kurtz        Chicago IL           3:32:51.1  8:08 3:32:43.8 1:41:03 1:51:49   173 
   94  15/49   M-M3034 33 Richard Ramsey Ii     Usaf Academy CO      3:33:00.6  8:08 3:32:37.0 1:41:22 1:51:39   439 
   95  15/45   M-M3539 35 Matthew Kenney        Windsor CO           3:33:38.4  8:09 3:33:22.6 1:40:22 1:53:18   626 
   96   9/31   M-M1824 23 Andrew Vermilyea      Golden CO            3:33:45.9  8:10 3:33:33.5 1:37:09 1:56:37   484 
   97  14/41   M-M2529 26 Ryan Caltagirone      Denver CO            3:34:39.4  8:12 3:34:01.5 1:48:10 1:46:30   467 
   98  20/63   M-M4549 46 Tim Marquez           Denver CO            3:34:43.7  8:12 3:34:34.9 1:42:03 1:52:41   613 
   99  21/63   M-M4549 48 Tom Siller            Ft. Collins CO       3:35:13.9  8:13 3:34:58.3 1:40:02 1:55:13    18 
  100  19/53   M-M4044 43 Geoffrey Ames         Lafayette CO         3:35:21.1  8:13 3:35:08.9 1:42:45 1:52:37   409 
  101  16/49   M-M3034 31 Kyle Taylor           Salt Lake City UT    3:35:28.4  8:14 3:34:45.3 1:46:54 1:48:36   688 
  102  22/63   M-M4549 48 Kevin Berg            Littleton CO         3:35:47.1  8:14 3:35:32.5 1:47:36 1:48:12   695 
  103  17/49   M-M3034 34 Edward Brady          Littleton CO         3:35:49.7  8:14 3:35:35.5 1:46:57 1:48:53   119 
  104  18/49   M-M3034 33 Bo Richardson         Louisville CO        3:35:57.0  8:15 3:35:36.6 1:38:52 1:57:06   544 
  105   7/26   M-M5054 52 Chuck Wright          Ft. Collins CO       3:36:02.8  8:15 3:35:45.3 1:45:32 1:50:31   485 
  106   8/26   M-M5054 52 Gary Clark            Ft. Collins CO       3:36:13.0  8:15 3:35:57.4 1:44:36 1:51:38    57 
  107  15/41   M-M2529 29 Matt Whalen           Louisville CO        3:36:36.8  8:16 3:36:03.1 1:36:51 1:59:47   426 
  108  16/41   M-M2529 25 Joseph Dai            Denver CO            3:37:35.2  8:18 3:36:58.9 1:37:30 2:00:06   386 
  109  23/63   M-M4549 45 Sean Bryan            Colorado Springs CO  3:37:51.3  8:19 3:37:06.9 1:42:30 1:55:23    52 
  110  10/31   M-M1824 24 Brett Bovee           Fort Collins CO      3:37:51.5  8:19 3:37:02.4 1:47:17 1:50:35   225 
  111  19/49   M-M3034 34 Richard Pico          Lyons CO             3:38:27.2  8:20 3:36:56.7 1:37:59 2:00:30   336 
  112  17/41   M-M2529 26 Robert Knapik         Fort Collins CO      3:38:37.9  8:21 3:38:24.8 1:43:46 1:54:53   464 
  113  20/53   M-M4044 43 Chief Reno            Pueblo CO            3:38:48.2  8:21 3:38:41.9 1:43:42 1:55:07   419 
  114  16/45   M-M3539 38 Clem Izurieta         Ft. Collins CO       3:39:00.2  8:22 3:38:56.2 1:38:30 2:00:31    28 
  115  17/45   M-M3539 35 William Janssen       Denver CO            3:39:06.0  8:22 3:38:48.3 1:48:44 1:50:23   326 
  116  18/45   M-M3539 37 Brad Spielman         San Francisco CA     3:39:15.6  8:22 3:38:59.0 1:46:58 1:52:19   438 
  117  21/53   M-M4044 42 Bing Wang             Arvada CO            3:39:18.3  8:22 3:39:08.6 1:43:12 1:56:07   219 
  118  22/53   M-M4044 41 John Mathis           Ft. Collins CO       3:39:31.1  8:23 3:39:06.1 1:48:51 1:50:41    11 
  119  11/31   M-M1824 19 Christopher Romano    Usafa CO             3:39:42.2  8:23 3:39:21.4 1:41:26 1:58:18   294 
  120  18/41   M-M2529 26 Mitchell Marzo        Denver CO            3:39:56.9  8:24 3:39:20.3 1:46:55 1:53:02   433 
  121  12/31   M-M1824 23 Jason Florez          Littleton CO         3:40:13.6  8:24 3:40:06.0 1:41:10 1:59:04   348 
  122  20/49   M-M3034 32 Casey Mcdaniel        Windsor CO           3:40:34.1  8:25 3:40:04.5 1:44:58 1:55:37   466 
  123   2/22   M-M5559 56 Sheldon Stadnyk       Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
  124  21/49   M-M3034 34 Norman Booth          Longmont CO          3:41:29.7  8:27 3:41:18.8 1:38:50 2:02:41   267 
  125  24/63   M-M4549 46 Michael Brenner       Aurora CO            3:41:34.4  8:28 3:41:19.2 1:43:52 1:57:44    46 
  126  19/45   M-M3539 38 Craig Juran           Littleton CO         3:42:40.3  8:30 3:42:22.2 1:48:47 1:53:54   175 
  127  23/53   M-M4044 42 Lee Sachnoff          Denver CO            3:42:59.0  8:31 3:42:32.3 1:47:55 1:55:05   311 
  128  20/45   M-M3539 37 Pascal Monti Di Sopra Ft.collins CO        3:43:04.5  8:31 3:42:32.7 1:45:18 1:57:47   513 
  129  21/45   M-M3539 36 Allen Rafael          Scottsdale AZ        3:43:13.8  8:31 3:42:59.4 1:50:09 1:53:06   131 
  130  22/45   M-M3539 36 Michael Vranka        Denver CO            3:43:16.5  8:31 3:42:38.2 1:55:56 1:47:21   530 
  131   3/22   M-M5559 55 Jim Bosik             Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
  132  23/45   M-M3539 38 Todd Laughlin         Westminster CO       3:44:39.5  8:35 3:43:21.1 1:57:03 1:47:37   360 
  133  24/45   M-M3539 39 Brad Hemmingsen       Denver CO            3:45:09.2  8:36 3:44:57.0 1:46:55 1:58:15   343 
  134  25/63   M-M4549 49 James Tolbert         Parker CO            3:45:12.6  8:36 3:44:53.5 1:47:38 1:57:36   602 
  135  26/63   M-M4549 49 Scott Schafer         Aurora CO            3:45:31.9  8:37 3:44:52.6 1:52:27 1:53:06   198 
  136  27/63   M-M4549 45 Mike Stabler          Boulder CO           3:46:47.7  8:40 3:46:26.1 1:50:44 1:56:05   583 
  137  24/53   M-M4044 41 Bill Becker           Ft. Collins CO       3:46:47.8  8:40 3:45:58.0 1:51:09 1:55:40    37 
  138  25/53   M-M4044 41 Craig Nagel           Ft. Collins CO       3:47:17.9  8:41 3:46:53.2 1:50:21 1:56:58     4 
  139   9/26   M-M5054 50 Keith Bell            Fort Worth TX        3:47:34.8  8:41 3:46:43.1 1:54:02 1:53:34    39 
  140  28/63   M-M4549 47 Robert Britain        Wayzata MN           3:47:49.9  8:42 3:47:38.7 1:47:05 2:00:46   580 
  141  13/31   M-M1824 20 Robert Newton         Usaf Academy CO      3:48:06.8  8:43 3:47:44.6 1:37:22 2:10:46   442 
  142  26/53   M-M4044 44 Samuel Chun           Santa Fe NM          3:48:13.8  8:43 3:48:03.7 1:47:02 2:01:13   555 
  143  19/41   M-M2529 27 Christopher Kulik     Greeley CO           3:48:17.2  8:43 3:47:47.1 2:02:59 1:45:19   539 
  144   4/22   M-M5559 56 Gene Dahlen           Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 
  145  29/63   M-M4549 48 Charles Ploof         Comstock Park MI     3:48:27.4  8:43 3:48:22.1 1:43:07 2:05:21   272 
  146  27/53   M-M4044 40 James Keohane         Centennial CO        3:48:31.4  8:43 3:47:36.8 1:48:30 2:00:03   375 
  147  28/53   M-M4044 44 Jeff Nichols          Marietta GA          3:48:46.9  8:44 3:48:27.6 1:45:01 2:03:47   277 
  148  14/31   M-M1824 24 Greg Davis            Mountain View CA     3:48:50.4  8:44 3:48:24.0 1:41:54 2:06:58   281 
  149  20/41   M-M2529 29 Allan Kaplan          Seattle WA           3:48:56.5  8:44 3:48:27.9 1:55:56 1:53:02   249 
  150  30/63   M-M4549 49 Alan Knapp            Ft. Collins CO       3:49:45.3  8:46 3:48:58.8 1:47:33 2:02:13   126 
  151  29/53   M-M4044 40 William Dubinsky      New York NY          3:49:46.7  8:46 3:49:25.1                   391 
  152  22/49   M-M3034 33 Aaron Strand          Aurora CO            3:50:10.4  8:47 3:49:06.6 1:46:24 2:03:48   614 
  153  23/49   M-M3034 31 Todd Robinson         Erie CO              3:50:16.3  8:47 3:50:12.8 1:40:30 2:09:47   414 
  154  31/63   M-M4549 49 Michael Stradt        Ft. Collins CO       3:51:45.2  8:51 3:51:23.0 1:46:16 2:05:30   686 
  155  10/26   M-M5054 54 Richard Oppermann     Allenspark CO        3:53:01.0  8:54 3:52:59.4 1:47:17 2:05:45   110 
  156  15/31   M-M1824 22 Michael Joanos        Usaf Academy CO      3:53:03.4  8:54 3:52:24.0 1:40:52 2:12:12   335 
  157  24/49   M-M3034 31 Nick Lane             Eaton CO             3:53:12.3  8:54 3:52:10.2 1:46:33 2:06:40   633 
  158  32/63   M-M4549 45 Spencer Whibley       Fort Collins CO      3:53:33.1  8:55 3:52:33.3 1:53:07 2:00:27   264 
  159  33/63   M-M4549 49 Ephraim Mammo         Fort Collins CO      3:54:02.9  8:56 3:53:10.6 1:52:49 2:01:15   355 
  160  30/53   M-M4044 40 Steve Mika            Sidney NE            3:54:11.7  8:56 3:53:25.9 1:52:02 2:02:10   498 
  161  16/31   M-M1824 21 John Campion          Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.1  8:56 3:53:44.4 1:52:09 2:02:04   451 
  162  17/31   M-M1824 21 Zane Hershey          Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.8  8:56 3:53:45.4 1:52:10 2:02:03   452 
  163  18/31   M-M1824 20 Tyler Johnson         Cheyenne WY          3:54:30.3  8:57 3:53:41.1 1:56:23 1:58:08    91 
  164  25/45   M-M3539 37 Andrew Moore          Ambler PA            3:54:31.6  8:57 3:53:49.4 1:52:28 2:02:04   153 
  165  31/53   M-M4044 43 Danny Shearer         Boulder CO           3:54:46.1  8:58 3:54:36.7 1:52:45 2:02:02   593 
  166  32/53   M-M4044 43 Jamie Franklin        Ft. Collins CO       3:54:46.9  8:58 3:54:14.3 1:56:32 1:58:16   620 
  167  11/26   M-M5054 52 Allen Weaver          Canon City CO        3:54:47.4  8:58 3:54:25.1 1:40:49 2:13:59   204 
  168  33/53   M-M4044 43 Gregg Mentzel         Gillette WY          3:54:52.1  8:58 3:54:27.3 1:46:45 2:08:08   619 
  169  34/63   M-M4549 49 Scott Rexroat         Gillette WY          3:54:52.3  8:58 3:54:27.9 1:52:28 2:02:26   460 
  170  21/41   M-M2529 25 Michael Reid          Boulder CO           3:55:51.5  9:00 3:55:15.6 1:56:00 1:59:52   154 
  171  22/41   M-M2529 29 Jeromy Vigil          Ft. Collins CO       3:55:52.6  9:00 3:55:31.9 1:48:37 2:07:16   201 
  172   5/22   M-M5559 57 Jim Newton            Amarillo TX          3:56:38.1  9:02 3:56:31.5 1:53:06 2:03:33   565 
  173  35/63   M-M4549 47 John Scales           Denver CO            3:57:01.9  9:03 3:55:38.4 1:58:53 1:58:10   474 
  174  19/31   M-M1824 22 Drew Jordan           Wichita KS           3:57:08.9  9:03 3:56:33.8 1:39:17 2:17:52   538 
  175  36/63   M-M4549 46 John Riviere          New Orleans LA       3:57:49.7  9:05 3:57:26.7 1:53:03 2:04:47   494 
  176  20/31   M-M1824 24 Augustin Kamdem       Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.0  9:05 3:57:17.8 1:38:08 2:19:44   615 
  177  21/31   M-M1824 21 Peter Dyrud           Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.5  9:05 3:57:29.7 1:57:39 2:00:13   145 
  178  34/53   M-M4044 40 Mark O'connor         Littleton CO         3:58:11.5  9:06 3:57:03.1 1:57:28 2:00:44   269 
  179  37/63   M-M4549 46 Mark Stevens          Lakewood CO          3:58:18.0  9:06 3:57:26.8 1:54:55 2:03:24   365 
  180  22/31   M-M1824 21 Eric Marsh            Usaf Academy CO      3:58:19.7  9:06 3:57:51.8 1:52:11 2:06:10   536 
  181  38/63   M-M4549 48 Tom Dunne             Longmont CO          3:58:21.6  9:06 3:57:42.7 1:57:20 2:01:02   518 
  182  23/41   M-M2529 26 Jason Hilgers         Golden CO            3:58:30.8  9:06 3:57:34.1 2:01:41 1:56:51   283 
  183  26/45   M-M3539 35 Gregory Labbe         Longmont CO          3:58:46.0  9:07 3:58:07.0 1:59:27 1:59:20   112 
  184  35/53   M-M4044 43 Jorge Fredericks      Aurora CO            3:58:48.3  9:07 3:58:33.2 1:47:35 2:11:14   515 
  185  27/45   M-M3539 38 Todd Gossett          Colorado Springs CO  3:59:05.6  9:08 3:58:06.3 1:58:18 2:00:49   415 
  186  39/63   M-M4549 46 Dale Eldridge         Fort Collins CO      3:59:23.2  9:08 3:58:51.6 1:52:14 2:07:10   140 
  187  28/45   M-M3539 35 Joseph Reinke         Westminster CO       3:59:31.0  9:09 3:59:18.3 1:49:56 2:09:36   600 
  188  29/45   M-M3539 35 Brad Oldemeyer        Fort Collins CO      3:59:38.1  9:09 3:58:32.6 1:52:36 2:07:03   222 
  189  24/41   M-M2529 26 Matthew Lindsay       Denver CO            4:00:10.1  9:10 3:59:19.6 1:53:36 2:06:35   510 
  190  40/63   M-M4549 47 Dave Brennan          Castle Rock CO       4:00:12.5  9:10 3:59:49.0 1:50:39 2:09:35   127 
  191  36/53   M-M4044 41 Jeff Van Bemden       Colorado Springs CO  4:00:31.5  9:11 3:59:36.2 1:56:37 2:03:56   532 
  192  23/31   M-M1824 24 Robert Willis         Denver CO            4:00:36.5  9:11 4:00:24.4 1:46:53 2:13:44   499 
  193  37/53   M-M4044 42 Ted Stockburger       Ft. Collins CO       4:00:40.8  9:11 4:00:04.3 2:03:30 1:57:11   685 
  194   6/22   M-M5559 55 Samuel Allen          Boulder CO           4:00:56.7  9:12 3:59:47.4 1:56:35 2:04:22   158 
  195  24/31   M-M1824 24 Jesse Bean            Boulder CO           4:01:21.2  9:13 4:01:10.5 1:41:47 2:19:35   601 
  196  12/26   M-M5054 51 Doug Nash             Ft. Collins CO       4:02:20.4  9:15 4:01:09.9 1:59:01 2:03:21    22 
  197   7/22   M-M5559 58 John Rehm             Big Prairie OH       4:03:33.2  9:18 4:02:27.6 1:59:59 2:03:35   558 
  198   1/8    M-M6069 60 Jim Finley            Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
  199  38/53   M-M4044 41 Jack Sepple           Highlands Ranch CO   4:03:41.9  9:18 4:03:21.2 1:56:33 2:07:10   136 
  200  39/53   M-M4044 41 Karl Buchholz         Broomfield CO        4:03:48.4  9:18 4:03:11.0 1:56:34 2:07:15   535 
  201  30/45   M-M3539 37 David Lookner         Louisville CO        4:03:50.7  9:19 4:03:01.2 1:58:34 2:05:18   431 
  202  40/53   M-M4044 41 Bob Parney            Denver CO            4:04:30.7  9:20 4:04:00.8 2:04:42 1:59:50   195 
  203  13/26   M-M5054 52 Neil Mcaskill         Metairie LA          4:05:07.2  9:21 4:04:50.5 1:56:25 2:08:43   595 
  204  25/41   M-M2529 25 Jonathan Harrington   Fort Collins CO      4:05:11.7  9:22 4:04:52.3 1:44:04 2:21:09   453 
  205  31/45   M-M3539 37 Chris Pruchnic        Aurora CO            4:05:47.1  9:23 4:05:20.5 1:45:44 2:20:04   480 
  206  41/63   M-M4549 49 Dan Blankenship       Loveland CO          4:05:49.0  9:23 4:05:08.7 1:56:50 2:08:59    41 
  207  32/45   M-M3539 39 Mark Nelson           Littleton CO         4:05:55.9  9:23 4:05:50.4 1:55:44 2:10:13   192 
  208  42/63   M-M4549 47 Mike Rhyner           Fort Collins CO      4:06:18.5  9:24 4:05:34.2 1:53:56 2:12:23   604 
  209  26/41   M-M2529 27 William Robar         Ft. Collins CO       4:06:29.0  9:25 4:05:25.4 1:50:07 2:16:23   667 
  210  43/63   M-M4549 45 Charles Davies-Schley Denver CO            4:06:58.1  9:26 4:06:50.0 1:50:15 2:16:44   416 
  211  25/49   M-M3034 34 Andrew Kaufman        Erie CO              4:07:35.1  9:27 4:07:17.3 1:53:15 2:14:21   514 
  212  27/41   M-M2529 29 Bryan Ferguson        Fort Collins CO      4:07:35.6  9:27 4:06:50.4 1:48:08 2:19:28   449 
  213  44/63   M-M4549 47 Daniel Wilson         North Glenn CO       4:07:55.9  9:28 4:07:39.8 1:43:59 2:23:58   206 
  214  28/41   M-M2529 25 Luke Tilsley          Westminster CO       4:08:19.5  9:29 4:07:10.1 2:06:22 2:01:58   561 
  215  25/31   M-M1824 21 William Ferries       Usafa CO             4:08:24.9  9:29           1:49:38 2:18:47   490 
  216  26/49   M-M3034 33 Jay Allin             Morrison CO          4:08:39.3  9:30 4:07:40.9 1:56:07 2:12:33   465 
  217  27/49   M-M3034 34 Jason Welch           Fort Collins CO      4:08:46.7  9:30 4:08:05.1 1:58:17 2:10:31   321 
  218  28/49   M-M3034 32 Steve Loecke          Greeley CO           4:08:51.5  9:30 4:08:13.0 1:56:24 2:12:28   487 
  219  29/41   M-M2529 27 Jason Moore           Parker CO            4:09:24.7  9:31 4:08:32.7 1:56:24 2:13:01   650 
  220  30/41   M-M2529 28 Jeffrey Desserich     Denver CO            4:11:09.4  9:35 4:10:35.3 1:57:07 2:14:04   503 
  221  45/63   M-M4549 48 James Chow            Highlands Ranch CO   4:12:20.7  9:38 4:11:49.9 1:59:30 2:12:51   128 
  222  29/49   M-M3034 30 Timothy Maloney       Minneapolis MN       4:12:27.8  9:38 4:11:45.4 1:57:47 2:14:42   220 
  223  26/31   M-M1824 20 Jon Backes            Usaf Academy CO      4:12:35.7  9:39 4:11:38.0 1:53:33 2:19:04   540 
  224  41/53   M-M4044 40 Richard Sussenbach    Pine CO              4:12:56.8  9:39 4:11:59.9 2:03:16 2:09:41   200 
  225  33/45   M-M3539 37 Daniel Butterman      Lone Tree CO         4:13:04.8  9:40 4:12:30.0 2:00:56 2:12:10   266 
  226   8/22   M-M5559 58 David Sears           Gretna LA            4:13:37.0  9:41 4:13:13.9 1:55:15 2:18:23   673 
  227  42/53   M-M4044 43 Kyle Ridgway          Berthoud CO          4:13:53.7  9:42 4:13:34.9 1:52:57 2:20:58   351 
  228  14/26   M-M5054 50 Charles Scheibe       Denver CO            4:14:58.6  9:44 4:14:41.4 1:57:19 2:17:41    95 
  229  15/26   M-M5054 50 Gary Hall             Estes Park CO        4:15:14.4  9:45 4:14:36.1 1:57:28 2:17:47    82 
  230  16/26   M-M5054 50 Dan Mcglothlin        Ft. Collins CO       4:15:32.7  9:45 4:15:18.8 2:00:45 2:14:49   645 
  231  30/49   M-M3034 30 Eric Perkinson        Westminster CO       4:16:53.7  9:48 4:15:43.6 2:00:49 2:16:05   572 
  232  31/41   M-M2529 26 David Wieder          Avon CO              4:17:12.9  9:49 4:16:25.3 2:00:08 2:17:06   582 
  233  31/49   M-M3034 31 Dave Shelles          Cheyenne WY          4:17:50.2  9:51 4:17:23.7 1:51:29 2:26:22   676 
  234  32/49   M-M3034 31 Chad Ermel            Littleton CO         4:19:12.0  9:54 4:18:15.7 2:02:55 2:16:18   394 
  235   9/22   M-M5559 58 Steven Nadler         Littleton CO         4:19:15.8  9:54 4:18:59.2 1:54:49 2:24:27   191 
  236  43/53   M-M4044 41 Darren Lautt          Loveland CO          4:19:38.7  9:55 4:18:40.0 1:58:18 2:21:22   296 
  237  10/22   M-M5559 56 Steve Boone           Humble TX            4:20:27.4  9:57 4:19:13.5 2:05:05 2:15:23   577 
  238  46/63   M-M4549 46 Joseph Pinkerton      Centennial CO        4:20:28.0  9:57 4:19:23.4 1:58:06 2:22:22   273 
  239  17/26   M-M5054 54 John Crouse           Monument CO          4:21:37.0  9:59 4:20:50.0 2:06:22 2:15:16   354 
  240  34/45   M-M3539 36 Abdalla M Eltaweel    Superior CO          4:22:09.8 10:00 4:21:55.9 2:21:28 2:00:43   103 
  241  35/45   M-M3539 35 Sergio Madero         El Paso TX           4:23:22.1 10:03 4:22:21.5 2:02:34 2:20:49   475 
  242  47/63   M-M4549 49 Eric Easton           Casper WY            4:24:50.3 10:07 4:24:24.7 2:01:32 2:23:19   422 
  243  33/49   M-M3034 33 John Tobey            Lafayette CO         4:25:39.8 10:08 4:25:32.7 2:00:17 2:25:23   379 
  244  18/26   M-M5054 50 Jeff Bucy             Loveland CO          4:25:57.5 10:09 4:25:26.7 2:07:10 2:18:48    54 
  245   2/8    M-M6069 68 Chuck Van Duzee       Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 
  246  48/63   M-M4549 46 James Jones           Burlington CO        4:26:48.6 10:11 4:26:12.9 2:03:01 2:23:48   358 
  247  34/49   M-M3034 32 Quentin Myles         Aurora CO            4:27:23.3 10:12 4:26:33.5 2:00:48 2:26:36   108 
  248  36/45   M-M3539 39 Martin Breen          Jacksonville FL      4:27:35.9 10:13 4:26:44.0 2:10:28 2:17:09   276 
  249  35/49   M-M3034 30 Anthony Lane          Casper WY            4:28:07.2 10:14 4:27:05.0 2:05:50 2:22:18   632 
  250   3/8    M-M6069 65 Andrew Kotulski       Montclair NJ         4:28:11.0 10:14 4:28:05.4 2:10:39 2:17:33   597 
  251  44/53   M-M4044 42 Tim Kensora           Fort Collins CO      4:28:24.0 10:15 4:28:20.6 1:58:52 2:29:33   575 
  252  49/63   M-M4549 48 Scott Gillan          Windsor CO           4:28:43.2 10:15 4:27:35.9 2:15:36 2:13:08    77 
  253  32/41   M-M2529 26 Adam Fisher           Castle Rock CO       4:28:54.8 10:16 4:27:51.3 2:07:04 2:21:52   402 
  254  36/49   M-M3034 31 Michael Neener        Castle Rock CO       4:29:05.3 10:16 4:28:24.0 2:01:44 2:27:22   116 
  255  33/41   M-M2529 26 Jason Arnold          Littleton CO         4:29:19.8 10:17 4:28:46.8 2:06:36 2:22:45     3 
  256  11/22   M-M5559 55 Roland Thomas         Highlands Ranch CO   4:29:31.9 10:17 4:29:00.2 2:00:03 2:29:29   120 
  257  37/45   M-M3539 39 Keith Mullett         Denver CO            4:29:37.2 10:18 4:27:55.9 2:00:35 2:29:03   491 
  258  12/22   M-M5559 58 Brad Boyers           San Antonio TX       4:30:21.0 10:19 4:29:18.4 2:07:40 2:22:42   608 
  259  27/31   M-M1824 24 Dustin Aleman         Greeley CO           4:30:22.2 10:19 4:29:48.6 2:12:46 2:17:37   505 
  260  34/41   M-M2529 25 Erik Erickson         Roseville MN         4:30:48.0 10:20 4:30:13.0 1:56:45 2:34:04   241 
  261  45/53   M-M4044 40 K. Todd Wikelski      Ft. Collins CO       4:30:49.1 10:20 4:30:17.2 1:41:20 2:49:30    14 
  262  28/31   M-M1824 20 Will Hickey           Ft. Collins CO       4:30:56.0 10:21 4:30:44.6 1:37:40 2:53:17   238 
  263  37/49   M-M3034 30 Brad Rhodes           Colorado Springs CO  4:31:00.1 10:21 4:30:13.8 1:54:07 2:36:54   212 
  264  29/31   M-M1824 24 Robbie Miner          Greeley CO           4:31:03.1 10:21 4:30:29.8 2:12:44 2:18:20     2 
  265  13/22   M-M5559 58 Delbert Giese         Roy UT               4:31:56.4 10:23 4:31:27.5 2:03:35 2:28:23   502 
  266  38/49   M-M3034 30 Joel Clausen          Denver CO            4:31:57.9 10:23                             342 
  267  50/63   M-M4549 49 Gregory Berryman      Pueblo CO            4:32:47.4 10:25 4:31:50.8 2:06:37 2:26:11   382 
  268  35/41   M-M2529 29 Shad Mika             Fort Collins CO      4:33:32.1 10:26 4:32:46.8 1:51:55 2:41:38   471 
  269  14/22   M-M5559 57 Hans Jaeger           Conroe TX            4:33:36.2 10:27 4:32:23.3 2:06:38 2:26:59   493 
  270  51/63   M-M4549 45 Daniel Nelson         Carrollton GA        4:34:23.3 10:28 4:33:10.2 2:10:44 2:23:40   344 
  271  19/26   M-M5054 53 Gary Woods            Golden CO            4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34       
  272  52/63   M-M4549 47 Bill Christensen      Casper WY            4:35:29.6 10:31 4:35:09.1 2:04:58 2:30:33   512 
  273  39/49   M-M3034 31 Pete Thrasher         Fort Collins CO      4:36:15.3 10:33 4:35:53.0                   430 
  274   4/8    M-M6069 62 Lance Cornman         Okc OK               4:36:31.5 10:33 4:35:44.0 2:11:31 2:25:01   569 
  275  40/49   M-M3034 31 John Dent             Aurora CO            4:36:43.7 10:34 4:36:03.9 2:10:18 2:26:26   104 
  276  20/26   M-M5054 54 Michael Cary          Gainesville FL       4:37:06.5 10:35 4:36:25.5 2:06:29 2:30:38   411 
  277  30/31   M-M1824 21 Adam Swift            Usaf Academy CO      4:37:48.6 10:36 4:37:21.3 1:57:49 2:40:00   458 
  278  36/41   M-M2529 29 Jay Matthews          Fort Collins CO      4:38:44.8 10:38 4:37:39.0 2:00:29 2:38:17   542 
  279  46/53   M-M4044 44 David Stewart         Beaverton OR         4:40:58.8 10:44 4:40:15.7 2:11:47 2:29:12   571 
  280  53/63   M-M4549 46 Bill Watts            Littleton CO         4:41:36.8 10:45 4:41:18.5 1:58:43 2:42:54   560 
  281  15/22   M-M5559 58 John F. Johnston      Thornton CO          4:43:22.9 10:49 4:42:15.1 2:01:56 2:41:28   622 
  282  38/45   M-M3539 37 Darren Rowley         Highlands Ranch CO   4:43:34.8 10:49 4:42:42.3 2:17:05 2:26:31   168 
  283   5/8    M-M6069 62 Phil Little           Apopka FL            4:44:39.8 10:52 4:43:26.4 2:19:18 2:25:22    26 
  284  47/53   M-M4044 44 Mitch Hight           Pueblo West CO       4:44:47.4 10:52 4:43:48.1 2:03:12 2:41:37   562 
  285  54/63   M-M4549 45 Jerald Miller         Ward CO              4:45:28.0 10:54 4:44:21.7 2:01:15 2:44:14   174 
  286  55/63   M-M4549 49 Jon S. Hollon         Colorado Springs CO  4:45:35.6 10:54 4:44:19.7 2:00:07 2:45:29   188 
  287  56/63   M-M4549 49 Donald Kienz          Exton PA             4:46:33.3 10:56 4:45:08.5 2:09:35 2:36:59   115 
  288  41/49   M-M3034 33 Timothy Bos           Colorado Springs CO  4:46:54.2 10:57 4:45:58.4 2:08:20 2:38:36   286 
  289  42/49   M-M3034 34 Robert Vonau          Highlands Ranch CO   4:47:00.3 10:57 4:45:53.4 2:15:56 2:31:06   372 
  290  16/22   M-M5559 57 Greg Labbe            Longmont CO          4:47:56.3 10:59 4:47:01.2 2:11:59 2:35:58   287 
  291  39/45   M-M3539 35 Matt Kriewall         Ft. Collins CO       4:48:26.5 11:01 4:47:19.4 2:12:50 2:35:38    27 
  292  17/22   M-M5559 56 Martin Thrasher       Colorado Springs CO  4:49:10.6 11:02 4:48:47.8 2:06:13 2:42:59   425 
  293   6/8    M-M6069 60 John Guthrie          Boulder CO           4:49:16.9 11:02 4:48:08.1                   587 
  294  43/49   M-M3034 30 Paul Magnanti         Boulder CO           4:49:40.2 11:03 4:48:45.5 2:14:40 2:35:01   413 
  295  48/53   M-M4044 40 Laszlo Veres          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.6 11:06 4:49:48.0 2:20:59 2:29:39   519 
  296  49/53   M-M4044 42 Steve Nelson          Denver CO            4:50:40.8 11:06 4:49:13.2 2:24:09 2:26:33   384 
  297  57/63   M-M4549 46 Guru-Parkash Khalsa   Los Angeles CA       4:50:50.7 11:06 4:49:35.1 2:11:13 2:39:39   152 
  298  50/53   M-M4044 42 David Kooser          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:52.3 11:06 4:49:54.4 2:08:41 2:42:12   629 
  299  44/49   M-M3034 33 Barrett Cooper        Colorado Springs CO  4:50:55.8 11:06 4:49:54.3 2:25:09 2:25:48   184 
  300  18/22   M-M5559 55 Jim Doyle             Macon GA             4:51:32.9 11:08           1:39:08 3:12:26   310 
  301  19/22   M-M5559 59 Rick Snow             Livermore CO         4:53:02.3 11:11 4:52:09.3 2:12:49 2:40:14    17 
  302  37/41   M-M2529 26 Ryan Cole             Thornton CO          4:54:48.1 11:15 4:53:29.4 2:14:42 2:40:07   359 
  303  58/63   M-M4549 46 Gary Nuss             Columbus OH          4:55:15.3 11:16 4:54:45.7 2:09:26 2:45:50   193 
  304  40/45   M-M3539 37 Tracy Stephens        Ft. Collins CO       4:55:26.8 11:17 4:54:23.8 2:28:50 2:26:38   683 
  305  20/22   M-M5559 58 Ron Pedersen          Laramie WY           4:56:02.8 11:18 4:54:45.9 2:12:42 2:43:21   434 
  306  21/26   M-M5054 51 Ramon Sepulveda       Austin TX            4:56:31.1 11:19 4:55:43.7 2:16:36 2:39:56   482 
  307  22/26   M-M5054 51 David Babcock         Berthoud CO          4:57:58.0 11:22 4:57:03.3 2:07:53 2:50:06   537 
  308  45/49   M-M3034 31 Danny Downs Rn Bsn    Las Vegas NM         4:59:40.0 11:26 4:58:50.0 2:05:07 2:54:34   314 
  309  23/26   M-M5054 52 Doug Meadows          Ft. Collins CO       5:00:51.0 11:29 5:00:26.7 2:25:51 2:35:01    23 
  310  59/63   M-M4549 46 George Vrontas        Centennial CO        5:02:17.1 11:32 5:01:03.0 2:32:57 2:29:21   134 
  311  38/41   M-M2529 27 Bard Nielsen          Denver CO            5:02:20.6 11:32 5:01:46.9 2:22:05 2:40:16   252 
  312  24/26   M-M5054 50 Kenneth Greenberg     Littleton CO         5:04:10.4 11:37 5:03:13.4 2:21:35 2:42:36   172 
  313  51/53   M-M4044 43 Robert Nieves         Colorado Springs CO  5:04:30.1 11:37 5:03:43.1 2:19:20 2:45:11   337 
  314  21/22   M-M5559 58 Dharam Paul Piplani   Phoenix AZ           5:05:13.5 11:39 5:04:37.8 2:19:16 2:45:58   404 
  315   1/1    M-M7098 71 Charlie Gregory       Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 
  316  41/45   M-M3539 37 Sandra Buth           Oakdale MN           5:06:13.5 11:41 5:05:13.2 2:23:10 2:43:04   353 
  317  46/49   M-M3034 32 Brian Knifong         Wichita KS           5:07:00.0 11:43 5:06:30.2 2:10:33 2:56:28   528 
  318  22/22   M-M5559 59 Charlie Alewine       Diamond Bar CA       5:07:26.1 11:44 5:06:35.8 2:17:19 2:50:08   607 
  319  60/63   M-M4549 46 Paul Mellor           Richmond VA          5:10:56.0 11:52 5:09:46.4 2:18:27 2:52:30   618 
  320  61/63   M-M4549 45 Dan Collins           Boulder CO           5:12:19.5 11:55 5:12:03.6 2:19:47 2:52:34   506 
  321  47/49   M-M3034 31 Dawa Sherpa           Fort Collins CO      5:13:43.7 11:58 5:13:16.7 2:28:51 2:44:53   573 
  322  25/26   M-M5054 50 Troy Fant             Colorado Springs, CO 5:13:47.8 11:59 5:12:50.5 2:23:39 2:50:09   527 
  323  48/49   M-M3034 32 Craig Giesbrecht      Colorado Springs CO  5:19:35.8 12:12 5:18:32.1 2:10:53 3:08:44   187 
  324  42/45   M-M3539 38 Tim Nickels           Littleton CO         5:21:27.1 12:16 5:20:42.7 2:18:22 3:03:06   114 
  325  31/31   M-M1824 23 Rob Mosher            Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.9 12:27 5:25:06.4 2:34:58 2:51:22   652 
  326  52/53   M-M4044 43 Richard Quichocho     Denver CO            5:28:06.3 12:31 5:27:25.7 2:33:20 2:54:47    49 
  327  26/26   M-M5054 52 Chuck Hachmeister     Colorado Springs CO  5:30:37.8 12:37 5:29:21.6 2:37:16 2:53:22   403 
  328  39/41   M-M2529 25 Kevin Mckay           Cheyenne WY          5:33:25.4 12:44 5:32:30.9 2:18:09 3:15:18   646 
  329  40/41   M-M2529 26 Xinle Yang            Brooklyn NY          5:34:52.1 12:47 5:34:42.0 2:01:51 3:33:02   228 
  330  41/41   M-M2529 29 Dan Burnett           Fort Collins CO      5:34:56.5 12:47 5:33:51.6 2:29:36 3:05:22    56 
  331  62/63   M-M4549 48 Frank Fenton          Clayton OH           5:40:21.4 12:59 5:39:06.4 2:34:50 3:05:32   230 
  332  43/45   M-M3539 38 Jarrett Roberts       Arvada CO            5:42:03.6 13:03 5:40:49.2 2:37:33 3:04:32   469 
  333   7/8    M-M6069 60 Laurence Macon        San Antonio TX       5:43:41.2 13:07 5:42:30.0 2:37:03 3:06:40   178 
  334  44/45   M-M3539 37 Todd Coates           Cheyenne WY          5:45:25.2 13:11 5:44:27.5 2:40:17 3:05:09   396 
  335  49/49   M-M3034 30 Larry Lee Ii          Denver CO                                      1:45:51           584 
  336  53/53   M-M4044 41 Pete Warne            Castle Rock CO                                 1:51:19           216 
  337  63/63   M-M4549 49 Matthew Martin        Pueblo CO                                      2:13:45           517 
  338   8/8    M-M6069 63 David Lauer           Fort Collins CO                                2:40:23           393 
  339  45/45   M-M3539 39 Andrew Azab           Lubbock TX                                     2:46:06            32 
MARATHON OVERALL FEMALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/40   M-F3034 30 Heather Hunt          Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2   1/52   M-F2529 25 Kara Roy              Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    3   2/52   M-F2529 28 Bridget Mackinnon     Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    4   2/40   M-F3034 32 Tiffany Green         Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    5   1/7    M-F5559 56 Diane Ridgway         Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    6   3/52   M-F2529 29 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    7   1/37   M-F4044 41 Theresa Rudel         Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    8   1/37   M-F3539 37 Michelle Schwartz     Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    9   4/52   M-F2529 26 Lindsay Neiman        Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
   10   5/52   M-F2529 27 Emily Peterson        Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 
   11   1/34   M-F1824 22 Jennifer Marshall     Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
   12   6/52   M-F2529 28 Wendy Smith           Ft. Collins CO       3:32:34.7  8:07 3:32:02.0 1:43:14 1:49:21   407 
   13   2/37   M-F3539 38 Laurie Rogers         Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
   14   7/52   M-F2529 27 Natalie Porter        Ft. Collins CO       3:33:59.2  8:10 3:33:56.5 1:43:21 1:50:39    13 
   15   3/40   M-F3034 32 Christine Hawley      Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
   16   4/40   M-F3034 31 Mary Leising          Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
   17   8/52   M-F2529 29 Nisa Bradley          Superior CO          3:34:45.5  8:12 3:34:19.5 1:47:45 1:47:01   340 
   18   2/34   M-F1824 18 Meredith Leva         Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
   19   9/52   M-F2529 28 Tammy Wishard         Litten CO            3:36:18.9  8:16 3:35:47.8 1:45:46 1:50:34    99 
   20  10/52   M-F2529 29 Dawn Burgess          Denver CO            3:38:31.7  8:21 3:38:24.3 1:50:06 1:48:27   263 
   21  11/52   M-F2529 29 Bethanie Werner       Denver CO            3:39:22.8  8:23 3:38:52.1 1:45:46 1:53:37   362 
   22   3/37   M-F3539 36 Shari Remmenga        Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
   23   2/37   M-F4044 42 Lynn Hellenga         Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
   24   3/37   M-F4044 40 Elizabeth Moss        Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
   25   1/20   M-F4549 46 Linda Gilmour         Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
   26   2/20   M-F4549 45 Jeananne James        Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
   27   3/34   M-F1824 20 Lorelei Clarke        Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
   28   4/37   M-F4044 40 Carol Leggett         Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
   29   5/37   M-F4044 40 Sharon Muenchow       Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 
   30  12/52   M-F2529 28 Angie Mangiardi       Steamboat Springs CO 3:46:49.1  8:40 3:46:27.6 1:53:40 1:53:10   524 
   31   4/37   M-F3539 36 Amy Sebby             Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
   32   5/40   M-F3034 32 Allison Welch         Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 
   33  13/52   M-F2529 27 Julie Szmyd           Ft. Collins CO       3:47:38.3  8:41 3:47:16.9 1:46:53 2:00:46   687 
   34   4/34   M-F1824 23 Kristin Harn          Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
   35   5/37   M-F3539 38 Leslee Hampel         Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 
   36   3/20   M-F4549 46 Rhonda Mcgownd        Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
   37   4/20   M-F4549 49 Tracey Bernett        Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
   38   6/37   M-F3539 39 Rosanne Allen         Louisville CO        3:50:03.7  8:47 3:49:45.2 1:46:21 2:03:43   224 
   39  14/52   M-F2529 28 Amanda Cashmore       Greeley CO           3:50:07.9  8:47 3:50:02.9 1:47:22 2:02:47   549 
   40   6/40   M-F3034 32 Chrystal Kelly        Loveland CO          3:50:08.0  8:47 3:49:30.7 1:50:31 1:59:38   420 
   41  15/52   M-F2529 27 Kasia Novak           Boulder CO           3:50:19.1  8:48 3:50:09.6 1:57:21 1:52:59   388 
   42  16/52   M-F2529 28 Victoria Cosgrove     Boulder CO           3:51:37.8  8:51 3:50:55.2 1:53:59 1:57:40   698 
   43   5/20   M-F4549 45 Marlee Meshbesher     Eden Prairie MN      3:52:05.2  8:52 3:51:18.5 1:51:57 2:00:09   190 
   44  17/52   M-F2529 28 Anna Atkinson         Littleton CO         3:52:22.7  8:52 3:51:29.5 1:55:48 1:56:35   171 
   45  18/52   M-F2529 29 Eileen Dawson         Durango CO           3:53:07.1  8:54 3:52:28.4 1:55:46 1:57:22   345 
   46  19/52   M-F2529 27 Janel Ferrin          Durango CO           3:53:07.3  8:54 3:52:28.5 1:55:47 1:57:22   123 
   47   6/37   M-F4044 44 Catherine Hoyt        Greeley CO           3:54:11.3  8:56 3:53:36.9 1:57:12 1:57:01   160 
   48   7/37   M-F4044 43 Kim Herr              Ft. Collins CO       3:54:36.7  8:57 3:54:22.9 1:46:34 2:08:04    83 
   49  20/52   M-F2529 29 Heather Brady         Denver CO            3:54:38.5  8:57 3:54:14.3 1:53:55 2:00:44   611 
   50  21/52   M-F2529 29 Amy Schulstad         Highlands Ranch CO   3:54:40.6  8:58 3:53:55.4 2:02:42 1:52:00   511 
   51  22/52   M-F2529 26 Francesca Anderson    Denver CO            3:54:48.3  8:58 3:54:10.1 1:52:00 2:02:50   468 
   52   7/40   M-F3034 32 Kristina Freisem      Broomfield CO        3:55:14.6  8:59 3:54:50.7 1:54:09 2:01:06   147 
   53   8/40   M-F3034 30 Marsha Tallman        Greeley CO           3:55:50.8  9:00 3:55:39.0 1:54:20 2:01:31   550 
   54   7/37   M-F3539 36 Sara White            Eden Prairie MN      3:56:00.1  9:01 3:55:13.8 1:51:58 2:04:03   205 
   55   8/37   M-F4044 40 Carolynn Badger       Centennial CO        3:56:29.7  9:02 3:56:00.7 1:50:54 2:05:36   125 
   56  23/52   M-F2529 29 Lina Aguirre          Denver CO            3:56:57.6  9:03 3:56:45.3 1:46:21 2:10:38   421 
   57   9/40   M-F3034 31 Heather Fent-Reed     Silverthorne CO      3:57:42.1  9:04 3:57:25.2 1:41:33 2:16:10   605 
   58   5/34   M-F1824 21 Amanda Johnson        Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 
   59   9/37   M-F4044 40 Diane L. Repasky      Colorado Springs CO  3:58:33.3  9:06 3:57:47.4 1:49:37 2:08:58   663 
   60   8/37   M-F3539 38 Kristine Crowninshiel Ft. Collins CO       3:58:40.8  9:07 3:57:37.6 1:57:44 2:00:58    61 
   61   6/34   M-F1824 20 Julia Keedy           Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.5  9:07 3:57:53.6 1:59:58 1:58:55   202 
   62   6/20   M-F4549 45 Leticia Jones-Dunn    Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.9  9:07 3:58:18.4 1:52:41 2:06:13   666 
   63   7/20   M-F4549 48 Marcia Huber          Boulder CO           3:59:46.0  9:09 3:58:51.0 1:52:26 2:07:21   301 
   64   1/13   M-F5054 52 Kathy Robinson        Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
   65  10/40   M-F3034 31 Laura De Leon         Boulder CO           4:01:15.7  9:13 4:01:04.3 1:59:10 2:02:07   364 
   66   9/37   M-F3539 35 Michele Delman        Niwot CO             4:01:15.9  9:13 4:00:27.5 1:59:25 2:01:52   177 
   67   7/34   M-F1824 22 Danielle Smith        Ft. Collins CO       4:01:21.5  9:13 4:00:54.3 1:52:55 2:08:27   680 
   68  10/37   M-F3539 38 Diana Robinson        Bellingham WA        4:01:31.0  9:13 4:00:49.2 1:51:43 2:09:48   668 
   69   8/34   M-F1824 24 Kaylee Hearting       Colorado Springs CO  4:01:38.4  9:13 4:00:57.8 1:58:07 2:03:32   169 
   70   8/20   M-F4549 48 Ann Campbell          Boulder CO           4:01:40.7  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:53:26 2:08:15   306 
   71  24/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Wolgemuth    Ft. Collins CO       4:01:56.9  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:59:38 2:02:20   242 
   72  11/37   M-F3539 36 Kristi Lookner        Louisville CO        4:03:50.9  9:19 4:03:01.0 1:58:36 2:05:16   432 
   73  12/37   M-F3539 35 Melissa Dahlen        Englewood CO         4:04:02.9  9:19 4:03:44.0 1:52:09 2:11:55   547 
   74  11/40   M-F3034 32 Susan Cooley          Littleton CO         4:04:51.7  9:21 4:03:54.6 2:01:24 2:03:29   231 
   75  13/37   M-F3539 36 Lisa Wade             Edgewood NM          4:05:17.2  9:22 4:04:36.9 1:57:11 2:08:07   161 
   76  14/37   M-F3539 35 Kerri Mcnutt          Casper WY            4:05:30.2  9:22 4:04:51.4 2:00:19 2:05:12   137 
   77   9/34   M-F1824 22 Mary Probst           Fort Collins CO      4:05:34.7  9:22 4:05:07.6 1:52:54 2:12:41   445 
   78  10/37   M-F4044 40 Wrenn Thornton        Ft. Collins CO       4:05:50.1  9:23 4:05:41.6 1:54:52 2:10:59    40 
   79  10/34   M-F1824 24 Kristin Strom         Chicago IL           4:06:24.1  9:24 4:05:21.5 2:00:37 2:05:48   383 
   80  15/37   M-F3539 38 Brenda Lynch          Greeley CO           4:06:35.2  9:25 4:05:37.5 2:01:01 2:05:35   639 
   81  12/40   M-F3034 34 Kerry Lefebvre        Ft. Collins CO       4:06:38.2  9:25 4:05:31.7 2:08:25 1:58:15   634 
   82  25/52   M-F2529 25 Shana Erickson        Roseville MN         4:07:01.9  9:26 4:06:26.6 1:51:39 2:15:24   240 
   83  11/37   M-F4044 43 Tammy Zeptner         Crowley TX           4:08:10.5  9:28 4:07:18.8 1:55:30 2:12:42   694 
   84  26/52   M-F2529 27 Erin Schulz           Denver CO            4:08:34.8  9:29 4:08:22.3 1:57:15 2:11:21   497 
   85   9/20   M-F4549 46 Linda Koele           Urbandale IA         4:08:38.5  9:29 4:08:04.6 1:56:35 2:12:04   298 
   86  27/52   M-F2529 29 Jodi Loecke           Greeley CO           4:08:51.3  9:30 4:08:12.9 1:56:23 2:12:30   486 
   87  12/37   M-F4044 42 Jessica Woodings      Niwot CO             4:08:57.3  9:30 4:08:42.0 1:50:23 2:18:36   689 
   88  13/40   M-F3034 33 Darlene Montoya       Denver CO            4:09:00.3  9:30 4:08:39.5 1:57:53 2:11:08   479 
   89  13/37   M-F4044 42 Janine Belanger       Westminster CO       4:11:38.0  9:36 4:11:18.4 2:03:13 2:08:26    38 
   90  14/40   M-F3034 30 Shannon Daniels       Durham NC            4:12:22.5  9:38 4:11:54.9 1:54:13 2:18:10   533 
   91  11/34   M-F1824 22 Kimberly Elzinga      Vail CO              4:12:26.8  9:38 4:11:39.6 2:01:22 2:11:06   378 
   92  15/40   M-F3034 34 Irene Butterman       Lone Tree CO         4:13:06.3  9:40 4:12:31.1 2:01:04 2:12:03   265 
   93  16/40   M-F3034 31 Tara Krull            Denver CO            4:13:11.0  9:40 4:12:23.0 2:04:02 2:09:09   609 
   94  12/34   M-F1824 23 Debby Sullivan        Colorado Springs CO  4:13:31.2  9:41 4:12:37.2 1:59:07 2:14:26   534 
   95  13/34   M-F1824 24 Heidi Slayton         Usafa CO             4:13:31.8  9:41 4:13:10.4 1:57:42 2:15:51   299 
   96  28/52   M-F2529 26 Molly Luman           Nederland CO         4:13:44.6  9:41 4:13:08.5 1:57:18 2:16:27   259 
   97  16/37   M-F3539 35 Faith Arbor           Denver CO            4:13:55.3  9:42 4:12:47.5 2:01:36 2:12:20   525 
   98  17/40   M-F3034 32 Lauren Dunne          Fort Collins CO      4:14:02.8  9:42 4:13:59.7 1:57:13 2:16:51   235 
   99  17/37   M-F3539 36 Patty Hood            Lennox SD            4:14:12.9  9:42 4:13:58.2 1:58:30 2:15:44    85 
  100  14/34   M-F1824 24 Julie Warden          Fort Collins CO      4:14:47.9  9:44 4:14:03.2 2:11:12 2:03:37   612 
  101  10/20   M-F4549 48 Laura Hollenbaugh     Arvada CO            4:15:07.4  9:44 4:14:43.4 1:57:55 2:17:14   334 
  102  29/52   M-F2529 27 Sara Osterhaus        Mission KS           4:15:41.0  9:46 4:14:51.7 2:06:22 2:09:20   113 
  103  18/37   M-F3539 36 Debbie Kampman        Arvada CO            4:15:42.9  9:46 4:15:08.3 2:01:47 2:13:56   408 
  104  18/40   M-F3034 33 Katie Oglesby         Littleton CO         4:16:23.1  9:47 4:16:03.2 2:02:17 2:14:07   654 
  105  15/34   M-F1824 22 Jamie Lemon           Vail CO              4:17:13.1  9:49 4:16:26.0 2:00:12 2:17:02   489 
  106  14/37   M-F4044 40 Susanna Suddarth      Albuquerque NM       4:17:36.9  9:50 4:16:54.4 1:58:07 2:19:31   556 
  107  30/52   M-F2529 28 Beth Kemp             Evergreen CO         4:18:07.5  9:51 4:17:37.1 2:01:25 2:16:44   149 
  108  31/52   M-F2529 26 Brittany Williams     Highlands Ranch CO   4:18:32.9  9:52 4:17:30.4 2:05:36 2:12:58   462 
  109   2/13   M-F5054 52 Ivy Marwil            Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
  110  16/34   M-F1824 21 Ann Marie Robinson    Ft. Collins CO       4:19:07.8  9:53 4:18:54.3 1:59:00 2:20:09   669 
  111  19/40   M-F3034 32 Doreen Ramirez        Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:40.7 1:59:22 2:20:45   374 
  112  11/20   M-F4549 49 Amy Daley             Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:46.0 1:55:25 2:24:42   470 
  113  32/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Clark        Boulder CO           4:20:06.8  9:56 4:19:08.8 2:07:41 2:12:27   459 
  114   2/7    M-F5559 59 Patricia Maloney      Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
  115  33/52   M-F2529 25 Ashley Ott            Littleton CO         4:21:11.6  9:58 4:21:06.3 2:01:54 2:19:18   194 
  116  20/40   M-F3034 34 Colleen Ellmer        Loveland CO          4:21:18.7  9:58 4:20:15.9 2:09:48 2:11:32    67 
  117  12/20   M-F4549 46 Martha Corazzini      Henderson NV         4:22:03.5 10:00 4:20:54.9 2:05:27 2:16:37   617 
  118  17/34   M-F1824 24 Alexandra Smith       Leadville CO         4:22:32.2 10:01 4:21:59.7 2:07:19 2:15:14   300 
  119  13/20   M-F4549 45 Barb Deininger        Douglas WY           4:22:44.9 10:02 4:22:24.4 2:03:19 2:19:27   214 
  120  21/40   M-F3034 31 Erin Boomsma          Kansas City MO       4:23:18.0 10:03 4:22:10.0 2:03:14 2:20:05   322 
  121  15/37   M-F4044 40 Delinda Passas        Georgetown CO        4:23:23.8 10:03 4:22:44.5 2:07:25 2:16:00   308 
  122  19/37   M-F3539 35 Wendy Hesse           Golden CO            4:23:24.1 10:03 4:22:47.2 2:08:10 2:15:15   291 
  123   3/13   M-F5054 50 Brenna Wist           Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
  124  20/37   M-F3539 39 Juliet Bryant         Ft Collins CO        4:25:03.4 10:07 4:24:03.5 2:09:47 2:15:17   591 
  125  21/37   M-F3539 39 Laura Breen           Jacksonville FL      4:26:43.2 10:11 4:25:51.1 2:10:15 2:16:29   275 
  126  16/37   M-F4044 41 Lori Bulwith          Littleton CO         4:27:46.3 10:13 4:26:31.9 2:15:28 2:12:19    31 
  127  22/40   M-F3034 33 Kari Dockter          Windsor CO           4:27:54.8 10:14 4:27:09.9 1:57:53 2:30:03    64 
  128  22/37   M-F3539 36 Jacquelyn Kuzma       Ft. Collins CO       4:28:14.3 10:14 4:27:08.0 2:14:32 2:13:43   630 
  129  34/52   M-F2529 27 Heather Fitch         Ft. Collins CO       4:28:21.0 10:15 4:27:13.6                    71 
  130  17/37   M-F4044 42 Lynne Klingelsmith    Ft. Collins CO       4:28:25.0 10:15 4:27:30.9 2:09:27 2:18:59   628 
  131  23/40   M-F3034 33 Stephanie Carroll     Fort Collins CO      4:29:53.6 10:18 4:29:18.1 2:11:58 2:17:56   239 
  132  18/37   M-F4044 41 Martha Hughes         Golden CO            4:30:13.9 10:19 4:29:37.1 2:07:56 2:22:19   307 
  133  18/34   M-F1824 24 Heather Barba         Westminster CO       4:31:42.6 10:22 4:30:35.4 2:12:47 2:18:56   504 
  134  19/37   M-F4044 40 Elizabeth Minyard     Golden CO            4:31:53.6 10:23 4:31:16.8 2:08:10 2:23:44   292 
  135  23/37   M-F3539 37 Julie Stevens         Longmont CO          4:32:05.7 10:23 4:31:42.5 1:57:14 2:34:53   684 
  136  20/37   M-F4044 41 Jennifer Back         Windsor CO           4:32:47.4 10:25 4:32:33.5 2:00:46 2:32:02    33 
  137  21/37   M-F4044 44 Kelly Bowles          Albuquerque NM       4:32:59.0 10:25 4:32:16.6 2:09:35 2:23:25   377 
  138  22/37   M-F4044 40 Patricia Bolling      Centennial CO        4:34:53.6 10:30 4:33:49.0 2:05:16 2:29:38   133 
  139   4/13   M-F5054 51 Laurel Wright         Pueblo West CO       4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34    93 
  140  35/52   M-F2529 27 Melanie Garnett       Denver CO            4:35:36.7 10:31 4:34:43.6 2:07:58 2:27:39   606 
  141  19/34   M-F1824 20 Danielle Garnett      Fort Collins CO      4:35:37.1 10:31 4:34:44.0 2:08:01 2:27:37   448 
  142  23/37   M-F4044 43 Donna Rhodes          Boulder FM           4:35:58.2 10:32 4:35:14.0 2:08:35 2:27:24   523 
  143  36/52   M-F2529 25 Rebecca Burtoft       Colorado Springs CO  4:36:14.7 10:33 4:34:58.0 2:08:38 2:27:38   418 
  144  24/37   M-F4044 42 Nancy Romano          Hoboken NJ           4:37:16.9 10:35 4:36:55.7 2:10:56 2:26:22   473 
  145  25/37   M-F4044 43 Cathy West            Wilmington DE        4:37:47.4 10:36 4:37:01.7 2:06:29 2:31:20   405 
  146  14/20   M-F4549 47 Susan Brisch          Kansas City MO       4:38:06.7 10:37 4:37:15.5 2:09:43 2:28:24    47 
  147  37/52   M-F2529 25 Dara Petroff          Florissant CO        4:39:51.4 10:41 4:38:46.3 2:14:49 2:25:03   594 
  148  38/52   M-F2529 27 Emily Eschbacher      Denver CO            4:39:57.7 10:41 4:39:23.9 2:00:18 2:39:41   541 
  149  24/40   M-F3034 33 Diane Rowley          Highlands Ranch CO   4:41:20.5 10:44 4:40:28.0 2:17:07 2:24:15    98 
  150  20/34   M-F1824 20 Joanna Galioto        Ft. Collins CO       4:41:33.7 10:45 4:40:40.8 2:07:44 2:33:50   566 
  151  39/52   M-F2529 28 Jennifer Whitmarsh    Usaf Academy CO      4:41:56.1 10:46 4:41:12.9 2:06:54 2:35:03   392 
  152  24/37   M-F3539 38 Elisa Sherman         Ft. Collins CO       4:42:00.3 10:46 4:40:55.9 2:17:52 2:24:09   677 
  153  26/37   M-F4044 42 Susan Girardeau       Centennial CO        4:42:18.8 10:47 4:41:28.8 2:17:40 2:24:40   289 
  154  40/52   M-F2529 27 Kara Thayer           Denver CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.6 2:15:19 2:27:10   318 
  155  41/52   M-F2529 27 Elisa Downs           Golden CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.5 2:15:04 2:27:25   309 
  156  21/34   M-F1824 22 Ann Houston           Ft. Collins CO       4:42:33.1 10:47 4:42:06.2 2:05:29 2:37:05    88 
  157  25/37   M-F3539 38 Jaimi Gray            Bailey CO            4:43:36.5 10:50 4:42:31.6 2:09:55 2:33:43   250 
  158   3/7    M-F5559 56 Brenda Toriyama       Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
  159  42/52   M-F2529 29 Molly Hunter          Ft. Collins CO       4:44:09.7 10:51 4:43:05.4 2:19:09 2:25:02    90 
  160  27/37   M-F4044 41 Kamala Gamble         Okc OK               4:44:31.2 10:52 4:43:43.4 2:19:06 2:25:26   568 
  161  15/20   M-F4549 45 Sherry Padon          Grand Junction CO    4:44:41.8 10:52 4:43:26.6 2:23:50 2:20:52    92 
  162  28/37   M-F4044 41 Sherry Converse       Colorado Springs CO  4:45:48.2 10:55 4:44:54.2 2:08:34 2:37:15   143 
  163  22/34   M-F1824 24 Danielle Starkey      Colorado Springs CO  4:45:49.7 10:55 4:44:59.1 2:08:08 2:37:43   357 
  164  23/34   M-F1824 22 Melissa Bland         Usaf Academy CO      4:45:50.7 10:55 4:44:54.8 2:10:51 2:35:00   488 
  165  24/34   M-F1824 22 Elsa Kanner           Usafa CO             4:45:50.8 10:55 4:44:55.1 2:10:53 2:34:59   424 
  166  25/34   M-F1824 24 Kelly Fernholz        Ft. Collins CO       4:46:52.7 10:57 4:45:54.0 2:22:44 2:24:09    69 
  167  29/37   M-F4044 44 L Bollen              Aurora CO            4:46:54.7 10:57 4:45:54.3 2:22:10 2:24:45   176 
  168  26/37   M-F3539 35 Cyndi Dumont          Broomfield CO        4:47:19.3 10:58 4:46:08.8 2:25:16 2:22:05   370 
  169  27/37   M-F3539 38 Keri Conn             Broomfield CO        4:47:20.0 10:58 4:46:09.6 2:25:30 2:21:51   319 
  170  26/34   M-F1824 20 Emily Berry           Missoula MT          4:47:50.4 10:59 4:46:45.8 2:10:19 2:37:33   251 
  171  25/40   M-F3034 32 Deonne Vanderwoude    Boulder CO           4:47:57.6 10:59 4:46:46.6 2:25:19 2:22:40   373 
  172   5/13   M-F5054 50 Dolly Echeverri       Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 
  173  27/34   M-F1824 23 Melissa Keilen        St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.4 2:11:39 2:37:43   625 
  174  43/52   M-F2529 27 Jennifer Reinhardt    St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.3 2:11:38 2:37:44   662 
  175   6/13   M-F5054 52 Linda Mcdaniel        Hotchkiss CO         4:50:21.7 11:05 4:50:12.7 2:17:30 2:32:53   585 
  176  30/37   M-F4044 41 Erin Skowran          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.7 11:06 4:49:48.8 2:20:58 2:29:40   520 
  177  28/37   M-F3539 36 Kristin Lind          Highlands Ranch CO   4:50:59.4 11:06 4:50:06.7 2:17:00 2:34:00   170 
  178  31/37   M-F4044 40 Soozy Fredrickson     Ft. Collins CO       4:51:07.4 11:07 4:50:52.6 2:19:20 2:31:48    74 
  179  44/52   M-F2529 28 Nicole Moore          Parker CO            4:51:13.8 11:07 4:50:22.5 2:23:27 2:27:48   649 
  180  45/52   M-F2529 25 Stacey Formwalt       Denver CO            4:52:05.6 11:09 4:51:01.6 2:21:57 2:30:09   581 
  181  29/37   M-F3539 38 Becky Knott           Louisville CO        4:52:11.8 11:09 4:51:11.0 2:22:35 2:29:38   189 
  182  30/37   M-F3539 38 Wendy Garrison        Pueblo CO            4:53:05.5 11:11 4:51:54.4 2:25:51 2:27:15   135 
  183  26/40   M-F3034 31 Suzann Mccann         Usaf Academy CO      4:53:22.0 11:12 4:52:38.8 2:11:58 2:41:25   380 
  184  46/52   M-F2529 27 Charity Dela Cruz     Dana Point CA        4:53:38.0 11:12 4:53:29.0 2:15:20 2:38:19    63 
  185  28/34   M-F1824 24 Rachel Tracy          Ft. Collins CO       4:53:40.0 11:13 4:53:09.7 2:25:09 2:28:32   690 
  186   7/13   M-F5054 50 Mary Ritz             Cody WY              4:55:12.6 11:16 4:54:26.9 2:17:06 2:38:08   472 
  187  29/34   M-F1824 20 Diane Banks           Usaf Academy CO      4:55:48.8 11:17 4:55:22.9 2:05:20 2:50:29    36 
  188  31/37   M-F3539 37 Angela Ivory          Nashville TN         4:56:05.3 11:18 4:54:56.6 2:18:21 2:37:45   412 
  189   4/7    M-F5559 58 Sue Fauerbach         Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
  190  32/37   M-F4044 44 Kendel Melin          Decatur GA           4:56:43.2 11:20 4:55:31.3 2:19:51 2:36:53   400 
  191  30/34   M-F1824 23 Jacie Homm            Greeley CO           4:56:45.8 11:20 4:55:40.5 2:09:03 2:47:43   589 
  192  31/34   M-F1824 24 Piper Forstedt        Fort Morgan CO       4:58:26.7 11:23 4:57:49.3 2:18:50 2:39:38   495 
  193  33/37   M-F4044 41 Kathy Lein            Ft. Collins CO       4:58:27.8 11:24           2:15:44 2:42:45   636 
  194  47/52   M-F2529 26 Jill Katzenberger     Denver CO            5:02:20.8 11:32 5:01:47.7 2:22:06 2:40:15   253 
  195  27/40   M-F3034 31 Lori Ann Abe          Ft. Collins CO       5:03:47.1 11:36 5:02:41.3 2:31:11 2:32:37    30 
  196   8/13   M-F5054 51 Dianne Edwards        Denver CO            5:04:28.8 11:37 5:03:19.5 2:29:09 2:35:21   526 
  197  32/34   M-F1824 24 Gail Rasor            Usaf Academy CO      5:04:33.5 11:37 5:04:05.3 1:58:09 3:06:25   121 
  198   5/7    M-F5559 58 Mary Roberts          Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 
  199   6/7    M-F5559 56 Gailmarie Berquist    Denver CO            5:04:53.4 11:38 5:04:13.7 2:29:26 2:35:28   531 
  200  28/40   M-F3034 33 Kerri Fiedler         Denver CO            5:05:56.8 11:41 5:04:59.7 2:22:26 2:43:31   232 
  201  48/52   M-F2529 25 Megan Sullivan        Fort Collins CO      5:06:47.9 11:43 5:05:49.1 2:28:23 2:38:26   293 
  202  32/37   M-F3539 38 Paula Boone           Humble TX            5:07:05.0 11:43 5:05:53.3 2:27:55 2:39:11   578 
  203  33/37   M-F3539 36 Lisa Couse            Evans CO             5:08:09.2 11:46 5:06:55.3 2:33:48 2:34:22    58 
  204   9/13   M-F5054 51 Jackie Leidholt       Bellvue CO           5:10:06.3 11:50 5:09:07.0 2:25:27 2:44:41   635 
  205  10/13   M-F5054 52 Patti Burnett         Frisco CO            5:12:29.9 11:56 5:12:22.5 2:09:09 3:03:22   159 
  206  34/37   M-F4044 41 Carol Peacock         Belluve CO           5:12:34.5 11:56 5:11:35.1 2:24:06 2:48:30   657 
  207  35/37   M-F4044 43 Tracy Oliver          Ft. Collins CO       5:12:49.2 11:56 5:11:39.1 2:23:25 2:49:25   655 
  208  11/13   M-F5054 50 Bonnie Mcaskill       Metairie LA          5:14:22.8 12:00 5:14:05.7 2:20:34 2:53:50   596 
  209  12/13   M-F5054 52 Rebecca Keller        Dayton OH            5:14:43.6 12:01 5:13:31.2 2:25:28 2:49:16   295 
  210  29/40   M-F3034 32 Betty Hepp            Englewood CO         5:15:34.8 12:03 5:14:25.0 2:39:31 2:36:05   211 
  211   7/7    M-F5559 55 Susan Andrews         Evergreen CO         5:16:02.7 12:04 5:15:09.2 2:15:35 3:00:29   101 
  212  30/40   M-F3034 30 Sarah Lei             Cheyenne WY          5:17:33.9 12:07 5:16:22.8 2:29:29 2:48:06   221 
  213  34/37   M-F3539 36 Wendy Polulech        Greeley CO           5:20:37.5 12:14 5:19:57.6 2:21:41 2:58:57   590 
  214  31/40   M-F3034 30 Kirsten Richard       Ft. Collins CO       5:21:57.2 12:17 5:20:39.2 2:22:34 2:59:24   197 
  215  13/13   M-F5054 53 Carole Hossan         Ft. Collins CO       5:25:03.4 12:24 5:24:19.9 2:28:36 2:56:29    87 
  216  33/34   M-F1824 21 Jenna Radovich        Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.0 12:27 5:25:05.8 2:35:57 2:50:22   660 
  217  34/34   M-F1824 21 Abigail Kardel        Ft. Collins CO       5:26:19.1 12:27 5:25:07.3 2:35:57 2:50:23   624 
  218  32/40   M-F3034 30 Kathleen Carney       Littleton CO         5:28:06.1 12:31 5:27:25.4 2:33:20 2:54:47   599 
  219  49/52   M-F2529 25 Kristen Haire         Calais ME            5:29:29.1 12:35 5:28:35.6 2:37:11 2:52:19    81 
  220  16/20   M-F4549 46 Dorothy Bensusan      Wheat Ridge CO       5:30:15.8 12:36 5:29:19.8 2:35:56 2:54:21   257 
  221  33/40   M-F3034 33 Karen Howland         Boise ID             5:32:26.8 12:41 5:31:30.8 2:36:58 2:55:30   260 
  222  50/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Gooch Mckay  Cheyenne WY          5:33:26.6 12:44 5:32:32.5 2:18:07 3:15:20   647 
  223  34/40   M-F3034 34 Hope Reilly           Lakewood CO          5:34:18.7 12:46 5:33:46.5 2:55:59 2:38:21   196 
  224  35/40   M-F3034 32 Pei Zhang             Broomfield CO        5:34:36.0 12:46 5:34:25.5 2:06:03 3:28:34   691 
  225  17/20   M-F4549 48 Donna Waida           Longmont CO          5:34:47.4 12:47 5:33:53.2 2:39:30 2:55:18   444 
  226  35/37   M-F3539 36 Kelly Price           Thornton CO          5:37:36.9 12:53 5:36:30.4 2:35:01 3:02:37   410 
  227  36/37   M-F4044 42 Sherilynn Montgomery  Wheat Ridge CO       5:42:56.1 13:05 5:41:43.1 2:42:58 2:59:59   111 
  228  36/40   M-F3034 32 Gloria King           Boulder CO           5:43:41.2 13:07 5:43:09.9 2:24:31 3:19:11   627 
  229  51/52   M-F2529 29 Mindy Cohen           Denver CO            5:44:34.0 13:09 5:43:33.9 2:36:20 3:08:15   213 
  230  37/40   M-F3034 31 Anne Genson           Ft. Collins CO       5:45:08.8 13:10 5:44:44.1 2:30:37 3:14:32    76 
  231  38/40   M-F3034 30 Amanda Loehr          Denver CO            5:50:11.8 13:22 5:49:10.6 2:45:57 3:04:16   368 
  232  39/40   M-F3034 33 Karen Valentine       Denver CO            5:50:11.9 13:22 5:49:10.3 2:43:38 3:06:35   369 
  233  36/37   M-F3539 38 Sherry Lawley         Eaton CO             5:52:12.1 13:26 5:51:38.9 2:27:33 3:24:40   496 
  234  18/20   M-F4549 47 Susann Thiel          Endicott NY          5:52:13.5 13:27 5:50:58.8 2:35:40 3:16:34   546 
  235  19/20   M-F4549 47 Celeste Kling         Fort Collins CO      5:52:20.3 13:27 5:51:29.1 2:39:23 3:12:58   570 
  236  20/20   M-F4549 45 Susan Daley           Chicago IL           6:17:45.0 14:25 6:17:06.4 3:00:42 3:17:03   699 

MARATHON FULL AGE GROUPS   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30 2:50:09.1                   483 
    2 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    3 Ross Conrad           21 Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
    4 Joseph Robinson       18 Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
    5 Jeremy Homan          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 
    6 Ryan Whipple          18 Usaf Academy CO      3:23:58.8  7:47 3:23:35.3 1:39:42 1:44:18   129 
    7 Benjamin Edmunds      23 Leadville CO         3:28:38.6  7:58 3:28:07.0 1:44:01 1:44:38   390 
    8 Bennet Krawchuk       20 Usaf Academy CO      3:30:56.3  8:03 3:30:33.8 1:35:31 1:55:26   522 
    9 Andrew Vermilyea      23 Golden CO            3:33:45.9  8:10 3:33:33.5 1:37:09 1:56:37   484 
   10 Brett Bovee           24 Fort Collins CO      3:37:51.5  8:19 3:37:02.4 1:47:17 1:50:35   225 
   11 Christopher Romano    19 Usafa CO             3:39:42.2  8:23 3:39:21.4 1:41:26 1:58:18   294 
   12 Jason Florez          23 Littleton CO         3:40:13.6  8:24 3:40:06.0 1:41:10 1:59:04   348 
   13 Robert Newton         20 Usaf Academy CO      3:48:06.8  8:43 3:47:44.6 1:37:22 2:10:46   442 
   14 Greg Davis            24 Mountain View CA     3:48:50.4  8:44 3:48:24.0 1:41:54 2:06:58   281 
   15 Michael Joanos        22 Usaf Academy CO      3:53:03.4  8:54 3:52:24.0 1:40:52 2:12:12   335 
   16 John Campion          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.1  8:56 3:53:44.4 1:52:09 2:02:04   451 
   17 Zane Hershey          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.8  8:56 3:53:45.4 1:52:10 2:02:03   452 
   18 Tyler Johnson         20 Cheyenne WY          3:54:30.3  8:57 3:53:41.1 1:56:23 1:58:08    91 
   19 Drew Jordan           22 Wichita KS           3:57:08.9  9:03 3:56:33.8 1:39:17 2:17:52   538 
   20 Augustin Kamdem       24 Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.0  9:05 3:57:17.8 1:38:08 2:19:44   615 
   21 Peter Dyrud           21 Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.5  9:05 3:57:29.7 1:57:39 2:00:13   145 
   22 Eric Marsh            21 Usaf Academy CO      3:58:19.7  9:06 3:57:51.8 1:52:11 2:06:10   536 
   23 Robert Willis         24 Denver CO            4:00:36.5  9:11 4:00:24.4 1:46:53 2:13:44   499 
   24 Jesse Bean            24 Boulder CO           4:01:21.2  9:13 4:01:10.5 1:41:47 2:19:35   601 
   25 William Ferries       21 Usafa CO             4:08:24.9  9:29           1:49:38 2:18:47   490 
   26 Jon Backes            20 Usaf Academy CO      4:12:35.7  9:39 4:11:38.0 1:53:33 2:19:04   540 
   27 Dustin Aleman         24 Greeley CO           4:30:22.2 10:19 4:29:48.6 2:12:46 2:17:37   505 
   28 Will Hickey           20 Ft. Collins CO       4:30:56.0 10:21 4:30:44.6 1:37:40 2:53:17   238 
   29 Robbie Miner          24 Greeley CO           4:31:03.1 10:21 4:30:29.8 2:12:44 2:18:20     2 
   30 Adam Swift            21 Usaf Academy CO      4:37:48.6 10:36 4:37:21.3 1:57:49 2:40:00   458 
   31 Rob Mosher            23 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.9 12:27 5:25:06.4 2:34:58 2:51:22   652 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Marshall     22 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
    2 Meredith Leva         18 Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
    3 Lorelei Clarke        20 Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
    4 Kristin Harn          23 Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
    5 Amanda Johnson        21 Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 
    6 Julia Keedy           20 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.5  9:07 3:57:53.6 1:59:58 1:58:55   202 
    7 Danielle Smith        22 Ft. Collins CO       4:01:21.5  9:13 4:00:54.3 1:52:55 2:08:27   680 
    8 Kaylee Hearting       24 Colorado Springs CO  4:01:38.4  9:13 4:00:57.8 1:58:07 2:03:32   169 
    9 Mary Probst           22 Fort Collins CO      4:05:34.7  9:22 4:05:07.6 1:52:54 2:12:41   445 
   10 Kristin Strom         24 Chicago IL           4:06:24.1  9:24 4:05:21.5 2:00:37 2:05:48   383 
   11 Kimberly Elzinga      22 Vail CO              4:12:26.8  9:38 4:11:39.6 2:01:22 2:11:06   378 
   12 Debby Sullivan        23 Colorado Springs CO  4:13:31.2  9:41 4:12:37.2 1:59:07 2:14:26   534 
   13 Heidi Slayton         24 Usafa CO             4:13:31.8  9:41 4:13:10.4 1:57:42 2:15:51   299 
   14 Julie Warden          24 Fort Collins CO      4:14:47.9  9:44 4:14:03.2 2:11:12 2:03:37   612 
   15 Jamie Lemon           22 Vail CO              4:17:13.1  9:49 4:16:26.0 2:00:12 2:17:02   489 
   16 Ann Marie Robinson    21 Ft. Collins CO       4:19:07.8  9:53 4:18:54.3 1:59:00 2:20:09   669 
   17 Alexandra Smith       24 Leadville CO         4:22:32.2 10:01 4:21:59.7 2:07:19 2:15:14   300 
   18 Heather Barba         24 Westminster CO       4:31:42.6 10:22 4:30:35.4 2:12:47 2:18:56   504 
   19 Danielle Garnett      20 Fort Collins CO      4:35:37.1 10:31 4:34:44.0 2:08:01 2:27:37   448 
   20 Joanna Galioto        20 Ft. Collins CO       4:41:33.7 10:45 4:40:40.8 2:07:44 2:33:50   566 
   21 Ann Houston           22 Ft. Collins CO       4:42:33.1 10:47 4:42:06.2 2:05:29 2:37:05    88 
   22 Danielle Starkey      24 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:49.7 10:55 4:44:59.1 2:08:08 2:37:43   357 
   23 Melissa Bland         22 Usaf Academy CO      4:45:50.7 10:55 4:44:54.8 2:10:51 2:35:00   488 
   24 Elsa Kanner           22 Usafa CO             4:45:50.8 10:55 4:44:55.1 2:10:53 2:34:59   424 
   25 Kelly Fernholz        24 Ft. Collins CO       4:46:52.7 10:57 4:45:54.0 2:22:44 2:24:09    69 
   26 Emily Berry           20 Missoula MT          4:47:50.4 10:59 4:46:45.8 2:10:19 2:37:33   251 
   27 Melissa Keilen        23 St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.4 2:11:39 2:37:43   625 
   28 Rachel Tracy          24 Ft. Collins CO       4:53:40.0 11:13 4:53:09.7 2:25:09 2:28:32   690 
   29 Diane Banks           20 Usaf Academy CO      4:55:48.8 11:17 4:55:22.9 2:05:20 2:50:29    36 
   30 Jacie Homm            23 Greeley CO           4:56:45.8 11:20 4:55:40.5 2:09:03 2:47:43   589 
   31 Piper Forstedt        24 Fort Morgan CO       4:58:26.7 11:23 4:57:49.3 2:18:50 2:39:38   495 
   32 Gail Rasor            24 Usaf Academy CO      5:04:33.5 11:37 5:04:05.3 1:58:09 3:06:25   121 
   33 Jenna Radovich        21 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.0 12:27 5:25:05.8 2:35:57 2:50:22   660 
   34 Abigail Kardel        21 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:19.1 12:27 5:25:07.3 2:35:57 2:50:23   624 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    2 Mark Saunders         29 Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
    3 Brad Sorensen         28 Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
    4 Jeff Phillippe        26 Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
    5 Tim Hebert            28 Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 
    6 John Mccall           26 Loveland CO          3:08:37.0  7:12 3:08:34.4 1:29:58 1:38:40   644 
    7 Eric Walker           29 Greeley CO           3:12:38.7  7:21 3:12:32.1 1:33:13 1:39:27   477 
    8 Ryan Novak            28 Boulder CO           3:18:40.0  7:35 3:18:30.6 1:36:10 1:42:31   389 
    9 Daniel Obrien         26 Leadville CO         3:21:37.5  7:42 3:21:05.3 1:36:12 1:45:27   304 
   10 Nathan Kunz           27 Denver CO            3:24:45.8  7:49 3:24:07.6 1:48:09 1:36:37    96 
   11 Jimmy Salasovich      28 Boulder CO           3:26:11.9  7:52 3:25:42.5 1:37:54 1:48:19   166 
   12 Ryan Burch            25 Ft. Collins CO       3:29:51.4  8:01 3:29:46.8 1:38:53 1:50:59    55 
   13 Ace Martin            29 Louisville CO        3:30:23.8  8:02 3:30:03.5 1:41:46 1:48:38   643 
   14 Ryan Caltagirone      26 Denver CO            3:34:39.4  8:12 3:34:01.5 1:48:10 1:46:30   467 
   15 Matt Whalen           29 Louisville CO        3:36:36.8  8:16 3:36:03.1 1:36:51 1:59:47   426 
   16 Joseph Dai            25 Denver CO            3:37:35.2  8:18 3:36:58.9 1:37:30 2:00:06   386 
   17 Robert Knapik         26 Fort Collins CO      3:38:37.9  8:21 3:38:24.8 1:43:46 1:54:53   464 
   18 Mitchell Marzo        26 Denver CO            3:39:56.9  8:24 3:39:20.3 1:46:55 1:53:02   433 
   19 Christopher Kulik     27 Greeley CO           3:48:17.2  8:43 3:47:47.1 2:02:59 1:45:19   539 
   20 Allan Kaplan          29 Seattle WA           3:48:56.5  8:44 3:48:27.9 1:55:56 1:53:02   249 
   21 Michael Reid          25 Boulder CO           3:55:51.5  9:00 3:55:15.6 1:56:00 1:59:52   154 
   22 Jeromy Vigil          29 Ft. Collins CO       3:55:52.6  9:00 3:55:31.9 1:48:37 2:07:16   201 
   23 Jason Hilgers         26 Golden CO            3:58:30.8  9:06 3:57:34.1 2:01:41 1:56:51   283 
   24 Matthew Lindsay       26 Denver CO            4:00:10.1  9:10 3:59:19.6 1:53:36 2:06:35   510 
   25 Jonathan Harrington   25 Fort Collins CO      4:05:11.7  9:22 4:04:52.3 1:44:04 2:21:09   453 
   26 William Robar         27 Ft. Collins CO       4:06:29.0  9:25 4:05:25.4 1:50:07 2:16:23   667 
   27 Bryan Ferguson        29 Fort Collins CO      4:07:35.6  9:27 4:06:50.4 1:48:08 2:19:28   449 
   28 Luke Tilsley          25 Westminster CO       4:08:19.5  9:29 4:07:10.1 2:06:22 2:01:58   561 
   29 Jason Moore           27 Parker CO            4:09:24.7  9:31 4:08:32.7 1:56:24 2:13:01   650 
   30 Jeffrey Desserich     28 Denver CO            4:11:09.4  9:35 4:10:35.3 1:57:07 2:14:04   503 
   31 David Wieder          26 Avon CO              4:17:12.9  9:49 4:16:25.3 2:00:08 2:17:06   582 
   32 Adam Fisher           26 Castle Rock CO       4:28:54.8 10:16 4:27:51.3 2:07:04 2:21:52   402 
   33 Jason Arnold          26 Littleton CO         4:29:19.8 10:17 4:28:46.8 2:06:36 2:22:45     3 
   34 Erik Erickson         25 Roseville MN         4:30:48.0 10:20 4:30:13.0 1:56:45 2:34:04   241 
   35 Shad Mika             29 Fort Collins CO      4:33:32.1 10:26 4:32:46.8 1:51:55 2:41:38   471 
   36 Jay Matthews          29 Fort Collins CO      4:38:44.8 10:38 4:37:39.0 2:00:29 2:38:17   542 
   37 Ryan Cole             26 Thornton CO          4:54:48.1 11:15 4:53:29.4 2:14:42 2:40:07   359 
   38 Bard Nielsen          27 Denver CO            5:02:20.6 11:32 5:01:46.9 2:22:05 2:40:16   252 
   39 Kevin Mckay           25 Cheyenne WY          5:33:25.4 12:44 5:32:30.9 2:18:09 3:15:18   646 
   40 Xinle Yang            26 Brooklyn NY          5:34:52.1 12:47 5:34:42.0 2:01:51 3:33:02   228 
   41 Dan Burnett           29 Fort Collins CO      5:34:56.5 12:47 5:33:51.6 2:29:36 3:05:22    56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    2 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    3 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    4 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
    5 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 
    6 Wendy Smith           28 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:34.7  8:07 3:32:02.0 1:43:14 1:49:21   407 
    7 Natalie Porter        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:33:59.2  8:10 3:33:56.5 1:43:21 1:50:39    13 
    8 Nisa Bradley          29 Superior CO          3:34:45.5  8:12 3:34:19.5 1:47:45 1:47:01   340 
    9 Tammy Wishard         28 Litten CO            3:36:18.9  8:16 3:35:47.8 1:45:46 1:50:34    99 
   10 Dawn Burgess          29 Denver CO            3:38:31.7  8:21 3:38:24.3 1:50:06 1:48:27   263 
   11 Bethanie Werner       29 Denver CO            3:39:22.8  8:23 3:38:52.1 1:45:46 1:53:37   362 
   12 Angie Mangiardi       28 Steamboat Springs CO 3:46:49.1  8:40 3:46:27.6 1:53:40 1:53:10   524 
   13 Julie Szmyd           27 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:38.3  8:41 3:47:16.9 1:46:53 2:00:46   687 
   14 Amanda Cashmore       28 Greeley CO           3:50:07.9  8:47 3:50:02.9 1:47:22 2:02:47   549 
   15 Kasia Novak           27 Boulder CO           3:50:19.1  8:48 3:50:09.6 1:57:21 1:52:59   388 
   16 Victoria Cosgrove     28 Boulder CO           3:51:37.8  8:51 3:50:55.2 1:53:59 1:57:40   698 
   17 Anna Atkinson         28 Littleton CO         3:52:22.7  8:52 3:51:29.5 1:55:48 1:56:35   171 
   18 Eileen Dawson         29 Durango CO           3:53:07.1  8:54 3:52:28.4 1:55:46 1:57:22   345 
   19 Janel Ferrin          27 Durango CO           3:53:07.3  8:54 3:52:28.5 1:55:47 1:57:22   123 
   20 Heather Brady         29 Denver CO            3:54:38.5  8:57 3:54:14.3 1:53:55 2:00:44   611 
   21 Amy Schulstad         29 Highlands Ranch CO   3:54:40.6  8:58 3:53:55.4 2:02:42 1:52:00   511 
   22 Francesca Anderson    26 Denver CO            3:54:48.3  8:58 3:54:10.1 1:52:00 2:02:50   468 
   23 Lina Aguirre          29 Denver CO            3:56:57.6  9:03 3:56:45.3 1:46:21 2:10:38   421 
   24 Jennifer Wolgemuth    29 Ft. Collins CO       4:01:56.9  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:59:38 2:02:20   242 
   25 Shana Erickson        25 Roseville MN         4:07:01.9  9:26 4:06:26.6 1:51:39 2:15:24   240 
   26 Erin Schulz           27 Denver CO            4:08:34.8  9:29 4:08:22.3 1:57:15 2:11:21   497 
   27 Jodi Loecke           29 Greeley CO           4:08:51.3  9:30 4:08:12.9 1:56:23 2:12:30   486 
   28 Molly Luman           26 Nederland CO         4:13:44.6  9:41 4:13:08.5 1:57:18 2:16:27   259 
   29 Sara Osterhaus        27 Mission KS           4:15:41.0  9:46 4:14:51.7 2:06:22 2:09:20   113 
   30 Beth Kemp             28 Evergreen CO         4:18:07.5  9:51 4:17:37.1 2:01:25 2:16:44   149 
   31 Brittany Williams     26 Highlands Ranch CO   4:18:32.9  9:52 4:17:30.4 2:05:36 2:12:58   462 
   32 Jennifer Clark        29 Boulder CO           4:20:06.8  9:56 4:19:08.8 2:07:41 2:12:27   459 
   33 Ashley Ott            25 Littleton CO         4:21:11.6  9:58 4:21:06.3 2:01:54 2:19:18   194 
   34 Heather Fitch         27 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:21.0 10:15 4:27:13.6                    71 
   35 Melanie Garnett       27 Denver CO            4:35:36.7 10:31 4:34:43.6 2:07:58 2:27:39   606 
   36 Rebecca Burtoft       25 Colorado Springs CO  4:36:14.7 10:33 4:34:58.0 2:08:38 2:27:38   418 
   37 Dara Petroff          25 Florissant CO        4:39:51.4 10:41 4:38:46.3 2:14:49 2:25:03   594 
   38 Emily Eschbacher      27 Denver CO            4:39:57.7 10:41 4:39:23.9 2:00:18 2:39:41   541 
   39 Jennifer Whitmarsh    28 Usaf Academy CO      4:41:56.1 10:46 4:41:12.9 2:06:54 2:35:03   392 
   40 Kara Thayer           27 Denver CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.6 2:15:19 2:27:10   318 
   41 Elisa Downs           27 Golden CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.5 2:15:04 2:27:25   309 
   42 Molly Hunter          29 Ft. Collins CO       4:44:09.7 10:51 4:43:05.4 2:19:09 2:25:02    90 
   43 Jennifer Reinhardt    27 St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.3 2:11:38 2:37:44   662 
   44 Nicole Moore          28 Parker CO            4:51:13.8 11:07 4:50:22.5 2:23:27 2:27:48   649 
   45 Stacey Formwalt       25 Denver CO            4:52:05.6 11:09 4:51:01.6 2:21:57 2:30:09   581 
   46 Charity Dela Cruz     27 Dana Point CA        4:53:38.0 11:12 4:53:29.0 2:15:20 2:38:19    63 
   47 Jill Katzenberger     26 Denver CO            5:02:20.8 11:32 5:01:47.7 2:22:06 2:40:15   253 
   48 Megan Sullivan        25 Fort Collins CO      5:06:47.9 11:43 5:05:49.1 2:28:23 2:38:26   293 
   49 Kristen Haire         25 Calais ME            5:29:29.1 12:35 5:28:35.6 2:37:11 2:52:19    81 
   50 Jennifer Gooch Mckay  29 Cheyenne WY          5:33:26.6 12:44 5:32:32.5 2:18:07 3:15:20   647 
   51 Mindy Cohen           29 Denver CO            5:44:34.0 13:09 5:43:33.9 2:36:20 3:08:15   213 
   52 Lesley Friis          25 Ft. Collins CO                                 2:28:41            75 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    2 Clark Sundahl         34 Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
    3 Neil Smith            30 Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
    4 Dave Webster          33 Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
    5 Lyle Murray           33 Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 
    6 Eric Ovaska           32 Los Alamos NM        3:15:38.7  7:28 3:15:32.4 1:35:28 1:40:12   284 
    7 Timothy Pruchnic      32 Tampa FL             3:19:35.0  7:37 3:19:08.7 1:36:32 1:43:04   151 
    8 Chris Branchflower    30 Ft. Collins CO       3:24:26.0  7:48 3:24:23.4 1:30:37 1:53:50    45 
    9 Chris Essick          30 Littleton CO         3:26:38.4  7:53 3:26:33.3 1:36:33 1:50:06     8 
   10 Mark Berger           30 Superior CO          3:28:56.2  7:59 3:28:51.8 1:33:43 1:55:14   552 
   11 Dustin Wallace        30 Fpo AE               3:29:17.2  7:59 3:28:28.2 1:37:26 1:51:52   331 
   12 Daniel Jones          31 Fort Collins CO      3:30:27.9  8:02 3:30:14.0 1:32:57 1:57:32   553 
   13 Robert Moody          31 Denver CO            3:30:49.8  8:03 3:30:39.5 1:42:13 1:48:38   122 
   14 Doug Gruenbacher      32 Quinter KS           3:31:50.7  8:05 3:31:18.0 1:42:46 1:49:06   261 
   15 Richard Ramsey Ii     33 Usaf Academy CO      3:33:00.6  8:08 3:32:37.0 1:41:22 1:51:39   439 
   16 Kyle Taylor           31 Salt Lake City UT    3:35:28.4  8:14 3:34:45.3 1:46:54 1:48:36   688 
   17 Edward Brady          34 Littleton CO         3:35:49.7  8:14 3:35:35.5 1:46:57 1:48:53   119 
   18 Bo Richardson         33 Louisville CO        3:35:57.0  8:15 3:35:36.6 1:38:52 1:57:06   544 
   19 Richard Pico          34 Lyons CO             3:38:27.2  8:20 3:36:56.7 1:37:59 2:00:30   336 
   20 Casey Mcdaniel        32 Windsor CO           3:40:34.1  8:25 3:40:04.5 1:44:58 1:55:37   466 
   21 Norman Booth          34 Longmont CO          3:41:29.7  8:27 3:41:18.8 1:38:50 2:02:41   267 
   22 Aaron Strand          33 Aurora CO            3:50:10.4  8:47 3:49:06.6 1:46:24 2:03:48   614 
   23 Todd Robinson         31 Erie CO              3:50:16.3  8:47 3:50:12.8 1:40:30 2:09:47   414 
   24 Nick Lane             31 Eaton CO             3:53:12.3  8:54 3:52:10.2 1:46:33 2:06:40   633 
   25 Andrew Kaufman        34 Erie CO              4:07:35.1  9:27 4:07:17.3 1:53:15 2:14:21   514 
   26 Jay Allin             33 Morrison CO          4:08:39.3  9:30 4:07:40.9 1:56:07 2:12:33   465 
   27 Jason Welch           34 Fort Collins CO      4:08:46.7  9:30 4:08:05.1 1:58:17 2:10:31   321 
   28 Steve Loecke          32 Greeley CO           4:08:51.5  9:30 4:08:13.0 1:56:24 2:12:28   487 
   29 Timothy Maloney       30 Minneapolis MN       4:12:27.8  9:38 4:11:45.4 1:57:47 2:14:42   220 
   30 Eric Perkinson        30 Westminster CO       4:16:53.7  9:48 4:15:43.6 2:00:49 2:16:05   572 
   31 Dave Shelles          31 Cheyenne WY          4:17:50.2  9:51 4:17:23.7 1:51:29 2:26:22   676 
   32 Chad Ermel            31 Littleton CO         4:19:12.0  9:54 4:18:15.7 2:02:55 2:16:18   394 
   33 John Tobey            33 Lafayette CO         4:25:39.8 10:08 4:25:32.7 2:00:17 2:25:23   379 
   34 Quentin Myles         32 Aurora CO            4:27:23.3 10:12 4:26:33.5 2:00:48 2:26:36   108 
   35 Anthony Lane          30 Casper WY            4:28:07.2 10:14 4:27:05.0 2:05:50 2:22:18   632 
   36 Michael Neener        31 Castle Rock CO       4:29:05.3 10:16 4:28:24.0 2:01:44 2:27:22   116 
   37 Brad Rhodes           30 Colorado Springs CO  4:31:00.1 10:21 4:30:13.8 1:54:07 2:36:54   212 
   38 Joel Clausen          30 Denver CO            4:31:57.9 10:23                             342 
   39 Pete Thrasher         31 Fort Collins CO      4:36:15.3 10:33 4:35:53.0                   430 
   40 John Dent             31 Aurora CO            4:36:43.7 10:34 4:36:03.9 2:10:18 2:26:26   104 
   41 Timothy Bos           33 Colorado Springs CO  4:46:54.2 10:57 4:45:58.4 2:08:20 2:38:36   286 
   42 Robert Vonau          34 Highlands Ranch CO   4:47:00.3 10:57 4:45:53.4 2:15:56 2:31:06   372 
   43 Paul Magnanti         30 Boulder CO           4:49:40.2 11:03 4:48:45.5 2:14:40 2:35:01   413 
   44 Barrett Cooper        33 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:55.8 11:06 4:49:54.3 2:25:09 2:25:48   184 
   45 Danny Downs Rn Bsn    31 Las Vegas NM         4:59:40.0 11:26 4:58:50.0 2:05:07 2:54:34   314 
   46 Brian Knifong         32 Wichita KS           5:07:00.0 11:43 5:06:30.2 2:10:33 2:56:28   528 
   47 Dawa Sherpa           31 Fort Collins CO      5:13:43.7 11:58 5:13:16.7 2:28:51 2:44:53   573 
   48 Craig Giesbrecht      32 Colorado Springs CO  5:19:35.8 12:12 5:18:32.1 2:10:53 3:08:44   187 
   49 Larry Lee Ii          30 Denver CO                                      1:45:51           584 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    3 Christine Hawley      32 Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
    4 Mary Leising          31 Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
    5 Allison Welch         32 Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 
    6 Chrystal Kelly        32 Loveland CO          3:50:08.0  8:47 3:49:30.7 1:50:31 1:59:38   420 
    7 Kristina Freisem      32 Broomfield CO        3:55:14.6  8:59 3:54:50.7 1:54:09 2:01:06   147 
    8 Marsha Tallman        30 Greeley CO           3:55:50.8  9:00 3:55:39.0 1:54:20 2:01:31   550 
    9 Heather Fent-Reed     31 Silverthorne CO      3:57:42.1  9:04 3:57:25.2 1:41:33 2:16:10   605 
   10 Laura De Leon         31 Boulder CO           4:01:15.7  9:13 4:01:04.3 1:59:10 2:02:07   364 
   11 Susan Cooley          32 Littleton CO         4:04:51.7  9:21 4:03:54.6 2:01:24 2:03:29   231 
   12 Kerry Lefebvre        34 Ft. Collins CO       4:06:38.2  9:25 4:05:31.7 2:08:25 1:58:15   634 
   13 Darlene Montoya       33 Denver CO            4:09:00.3  9:30 4:08:39.5 1:57:53 2:11:08   479 
   14 Shannon Daniels       30 Durham NC            4:12:22.5  9:38 4:11:54.9 1:54:13 2:18:10   533 
   15 Irene Butterman       34 Lone Tree CO         4:13:06.3  9:40 4:12:31.1 2:01:04 2:12:03   265 
   16 Tara Krull            31 Denver CO            4:13:11.0  9:40 4:12:23.0 2:04:02 2:09:09   609 
   17 Lauren Dunne          32 Fort Collins CO      4:14:02.8  9:42 4:13:59.7 1:57:13 2:16:51   235 
   18 Katie Oglesby         33 Littleton CO         4:16:23.1  9:47 4:16:03.2 2:02:17 2:14:07   654 
   19 Doreen Ramirez        32 Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:40.7 1:59:22 2:20:45   374 
   20 Colleen Ellmer        34 Loveland CO          4:21:18.7  9:58 4:20:15.9 2:09:48 2:11:32    67 
   21 Erin Boomsma          31 Kansas City MO       4:23:18.0 10:03 4:22:10.0 2:03:14 2:20:05   322 
   22 Kari Dockter          33 Windsor CO           4:27:54.8 10:14 4:27:09.9 1:57:53 2:30:03    64 
   23 Stephanie Carroll     33 Fort Collins CO      4:29:53.6 10:18 4:29:18.1 2:11:58 2:17:56   239 
   24 Diane Rowley          33 Highlands Ranch CO   4:41:20.5 10:44 4:40:28.0 2:17:07 2:24:15    98 
   25 Deonne Vanderwoude    32 Boulder CO           4:47:57.6 10:59 4:46:46.6 2:25:19 2:22:40   373 
   26 Suzann Mccann         31 Usaf Academy CO      4:53:22.0 11:12 4:52:38.8 2:11:58 2:41:25   380 
   27 Lori Ann Abe          31 Ft. Collins CO       5:03:47.1 11:36 5:02:41.3 2:31:11 2:32:37    30 
   28 Kerri Fiedler         33 Denver CO            5:05:56.8 11:41 5:04:59.7 2:22:26 2:43:31   232 
   29 Betty Hepp            32 Englewood CO         5:15:34.8 12:03 5:14:25.0 2:39:31 2:36:05   211 
   30 Sarah Lei             30 Cheyenne WY          5:17:33.9 12:07 5:16:22.8 2:29:29 2:48:06   221 
   31 Kirsten Richard       30 Ft. Collins CO       5:21:57.2 12:17 5:20:39.2 2:22:34 2:59:24   197 
   32 Kathleen Carney       30 Littleton CO         5:28:06.1 12:31 5:27:25.4 2:33:20 2:54:47   599 
   33 Karen Howland         33 Boise ID             5:32:26.8 12:41 5:31:30.8 2:36:58 2:55:30   260 
   34 Hope Reilly           34 Lakewood CO          5:34:18.7 12:46 5:33:46.5 2:55:59 2:38:21   196 
   35 Pei Zhang             32 Broomfield CO        5:34:36.0 12:46 5:34:25.5 2:06:03 3:28:34   691 
   36 Gloria King           32 Boulder CO           5:43:41.2 13:07 5:43:09.9 2:24:31 3:19:11   627 
   37 Anne Genson           31 Ft. Collins CO       5:45:08.8 13:10 5:44:44.1 2:30:37 3:14:32    76 
   38 Amanda Loehr          30 Denver CO            5:50:11.8 13:22 5:49:10.6 2:45:57 3:04:16   368 
   39 Karen Valentine       33 Denver CO            5:50:11.9 13:22 5:49:10.3 2:43:38 3:06:35   369 
   40 Nina Mcgraw           31 Lakewood CO                                    2:06:40           106 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
    3 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
    4 Stanley Ujka          37 Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
    5 John Lydiatt          35 Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 
    6 Tim Noel              36 Denver CO            3:10:55.6  7:17 3:10:35.3 1:34:49 1:36:08   305 
    7 Patrick Green         38 Ft. Collins CO       3:15:46.4  7:29 3:15:35.3 1:37:24 1:38:23    80 
    8 Philip Hodge          39 Addison TX           3:16:32.5  7:30 3:16:19.8 1:32:18 1:44:16    84 
    9 Mike Frank            38 Helena MT            3:16:53.9  7:31 3:16:05.4 1:38:29 1:38:26   509 
   10 Wade Leasure          37 Lakewood CO          3:19:37.7  7:37 3:19:19.4 1:41:25 1:38:13   105 
   11 Mike Otegui           35 Littleton CO         3:21:41.8  7:42 3:20:53.3 1:41:09 1:40:34   656 
   12 Larry Steller         38 Highlands Ranch CO   3:22:51.7  7:45 3:22:32.2 1:38:54 1:43:59   616 
   13 Todd Berlier          36 Salt Lake City UT    3:27:45.3  7:56 3:27:32.3 1:42:21 1:45:25   559 
   14 Dan Bruder            37 Basalt CO            3:32:10.7  8:06 3:32:07.8 1:37:09 1:55:03   564 
   15 Matthew Kenney        35 Windsor CO           3:33:38.4  8:09 3:33:22.6 1:40:22 1:53:18   626 
   16 Clem Izurieta         38 Ft. Collins CO       3:39:00.2  8:22 3:38:56.2 1:38:30 2:00:31    28 
   17 William Janssen       35 Denver CO            3:39:06.0  8:22 3:38:48.3 1:48:44 1:50:23   326 
   18 Brad Spielman         37 San Francisco CA     3:39:15.6  8:22 3:38:59.0 1:46:58 1:52:19   438 
   19 Craig Juran           38 Littleton CO         3:42:40.3  8:30 3:42:22.2 1:48:47 1:53:54   175 
   20 Pascal Monti Di Sopra 37 Ft.collins CO        3:43:04.5  8:31 3:42:32.7 1:45:18 1:57:47   513 
   21 Allen Rafael          36 Scottsdale AZ        3:43:13.8  8:31 3:42:59.4 1:50:09 1:53:06   131 
   22 Michael Vranka        36 Denver CO            3:43:16.5  8:31 3:42:38.2 1:55:56 1:47:21   530 
   23 Todd Laughlin         38 Westminster CO       3:44:39.5  8:35 3:43:21.1 1:57:03 1:47:37   360 
   24 Brad Hemmingsen       39 Denver CO            3:45:09.2  8:36 3:44:57.0 1:46:55 1:58:15   343 
   25 Andrew Moore          37 Ambler PA            3:54:31.6  8:57 3:53:49.4 1:52:28 2:02:04   153 
   26 Gregory Labbe         35 Longmont CO          3:58:46.0  9:07 3:58:07.0 1:59:27 1:59:20   112 
   27 Todd Gossett          38 Colorado Springs CO  3:59:05.6  9:08 3:58:06.3 1:58:18 2:00:49   415 
   28 Joseph Reinke         35 Westminster CO       3:59:31.0  9:09 3:59:18.3 1:49:56 2:09:36   600 
   29 Brad Oldemeyer        35 Fort Collins CO      3:59:38.1  9:09 3:58:32.6 1:52:36 2:07:03   222 
   30 David Lookner         37 Louisville CO        4:03:50.7  9:19 4:03:01.2 1:58:34 2:05:18   431 
   31 Chris Pruchnic        37 Aurora CO            4:05:47.1  9:23 4:05:20.5 1:45:44 2:20:04   480 
   32 Mark Nelson           39 Littleton CO         4:05:55.9  9:23 4:05:50.4 1:55:44 2:10:13   192 
   33 Daniel Butterman      37 Lone Tree CO         4:13:04.8  9:40 4:12:30.0 2:00:56 2:12:10   266 
   34 Abdalla M Eltaweel    36 Superior CO          4:22:09.8 10:00 4:21:55.9 2:21:28 2:00:43   103 
   35 Sergio Madero         35 El Paso TX           4:23:22.1 10:03 4:22:21.5 2:02:34 2:20:49   475 
   36 Martin Breen          39 Jacksonville FL      4:27:35.9 10:13 4:26:44.0 2:10:28 2:17:09   276 
   37 Keith Mullett         39 Denver CO            4:29:37.2 10:18 4:27:55.9 2:00:35 2:29:03   491 
   38 Darren Rowley         37 Highlands Ranch CO   4:43:34.8 10:49 4:42:42.3 2:17:05 2:26:31   168 
   39 Matt Kriewall         35 Ft. Collins CO       4:48:26.5 11:01 4:47:19.4 2:12:50 2:35:38    27 
   40 Tracy Stephens        37 Ft. Collins CO       4:55:26.8 11:17 4:54:23.8 2:28:50 2:26:38   683 
   41 Sandra Buth           37 Oakdale MN           5:06:13.5 11:41 5:05:13.2 2:23:10 2:43:04   353 
   42 Tim Nickels           38 Littleton CO         5:21:27.1 12:16 5:20:42.7 2:18:22 3:03:06   114 
   43 Jarrett Roberts       38 Arvada CO            5:42:03.6 13:03 5:40:49.2 2:37:33 3:04:32   469 
   44 Todd Coates           37 Cheyenne WY          5:45:25.2 13:11 5:44:27.5 2:40:17 3:05:09   396 
   45 Andrew Azab           39 Lubbock TX                                     2:46:06            32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    2 Laurie Rogers         38 Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
    3 Shari Remmenga        36 Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
    4 Amy Sebby             36 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
    5 Leslee Hampel         38 Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 
    6 Rosanne Allen         39 Louisville CO        3:50:03.7  8:47 3:49:45.2 1:46:21 2:03:43   224 
    7 Sara White            36 Eden Prairie MN      3:56:00.1  9:01 3:55:13.8 1:51:58 2:04:03   205 
    8 Kristine Crowninshiel 38 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:40.8  9:07 3:57:37.6 1:57:44 2:00:58    61 
    9 Michele Delman        35 Niwot CO             4:01:15.9  9:13 4:00:27.5 1:59:25 2:01:52   177 
   10 Diana Robinson        38 Bellingham WA        4:01:31.0  9:13 4:00:49.2 1:51:43 2:09:48   668 
   11 Kristi Lookner        36 Louisville CO        4:03:50.9  9:19 4:03:01.0 1:58:36 2:05:16   432 
   12 Melissa Dahlen        35 Englewood CO         4:04:02.9  9:19 4:03:44.0 1:52:09 2:11:55   547 
   13 Lisa Wade             36 Edgewood NM          4:05:17.2  9:22 4:04:36.9 1:57:11 2:08:07   161 
   14 Kerri Mcnutt          35 Casper WY            4:05:30.2  9:22 4:04:51.4 2:00:19 2:05:12   137 
   15 Brenda Lynch          38 Greeley CO           4:06:35.2  9:25 4:05:37.5 2:01:01 2:05:35   639 
   16 Faith Arbor           35 Denver CO            4:13:55.3  9:42 4:12:47.5 2:01:36 2:12:20   525 
   17 Patty Hood            36 Lennox SD            4:14:12.9  9:42 4:13:58.2 1:58:30 2:15:44    85 
   18 Debbie Kampman        36 Arvada CO            4:15:42.9  9:46 4:15:08.3 2:01:47 2:13:56   408 
   19 Wendy Hesse           35 Golden CO            4:23:24.1 10:03 4:22:47.2 2:08:10 2:15:15   291 
   20 Juliet Bryant         39 Ft Collins CO        4:25:03.4 10:07 4:24:03.5 2:09:47 2:15:17   591 
   21 Laura Breen           39 Jacksonville FL      4:26:43.2 10:11 4:25:51.1 2:10:15 2:16:29   275 
   22 Jacquelyn Kuzma       36 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:14.3 10:14 4:27:08.0 2:14:32 2:13:43   630 
   23 Julie Stevens         37 Longmont CO          4:32:05.7 10:23 4:31:42.5 1:57:14 2:34:53   684 
   24 Elisa Sherman         38 Ft. Collins CO       4:42:00.3 10:46 4:40:55.9 2:17:52 2:24:09   677 
   25 Jaimi Gray            38 Bailey CO            4:43:36.5 10:50 4:42:31.6 2:09:55 2:33:43   250 
   26 Cyndi Dumont          35 Broomfield CO        4:47:19.3 10:58 4:46:08.8 2:25:16 2:22:05   370 
   27 Keri Conn             38 Broomfield CO        4:47:20.0 10:58 4:46:09.6 2:25:30 2:21:51   319 
   28 Kristin Lind          36 Highlands Ranch CO   4:50:59.4 11:06 4:50:06.7 2:17:00 2:34:00   170 
   29 Becky Knott           38 Louisville CO        4:52:11.8 11:09 4:51:11.0 2:22:35 2:29:38   189 
   30 Wendy Garrison        38 Pueblo CO            4:53:05.5 11:11 4:51:54.4 2:25:51 2:27:15   135 
   31 Angela Ivory          37 Nashville TN         4:56:05.3 11:18 4:54:56.6 2:18:21 2:37:45   412 
   32 Paula Boone           38 Humble TX            5:07:05.0 11:43 5:05:53.3 2:27:55 2:39:11   578 
   33 Lisa Couse            36 Evans CO             5:08:09.2 11:46 5:06:55.3 2:33:48 2:34:22    58 
   34 Wendy Polulech        36 Greeley CO           5:20:37.5 12:14 5:19:57.6 2:21:41 2:58:57   590 
   35 Kelly Price           36 Thornton CO          5:37:36.9 12:53 5:36:30.4 2:35:01 3:02:37   410 
   36 Sherry Lawley         38 Eaton CO             5:52:12.1 13:26 5:51:38.9 2:27:33 3:24:40   496 
   37 Leigh Perreault       36 Boulder CO                                     2:04:17           233 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tim Gentry            42 Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
    3 Kurt Coonrod          44 Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
    4 Kevin Bax             42 Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
    5 Terrance Ramirez      40 Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 
    6 Brian Vanmeveren      40 Ft. Collins CO       3:09:48.7  7:15 3:09:46.6 1:32:09 1:37:41   399 
    7 Henry Guzman          40 Boulder CO           3:10:34.4  7:17 3:10:32.0 1:36:19 1:34:16   603 
    8 Dan Turk              43 Ft. Collins CO       3:16:22.9  7:30 3:16:19.5 1:35:02 1:41:22    16 
    9 Lyle Eaton            41 Ft. Collins CO       3:17:08.9  7:32 3:16:21.9 1:32:14 1:44:56    65 
   10 John Slattery         42 Boulder CO           3:18:31.8  7:35 3:18:24.5 1:38:19 1:40:13   157 
   11 Clif Miskell          44 Arvada CO            3:19:40.3  7:37 3:19:31.4 1:32:50 1:46:51   361 
   12 Greg Hughes           44 Fort Collins CO      3:21:15.2  7:41 3:21:08.3 1:39:09 1:42:07   395 
   13 Darrel Horsley        44 Sioux Falls SD       3:23:58.0  7:47 3:23:15.5 1:36:12 1:47:47   521 
   14 Kevin Dant            41 Highlands Ranch CO   3:24:17.1  7:48 3:23:35.7 1:38:00 1:46:18   107 
   15 Joe Bakel             43 Ft. Collins CO       3:26:31.2  7:53 3:26:24.5 1:39:07 1:47:25    34 
   16 Rick Mansur           44 Gillette WY          3:31:11.1  8:04 3:30:46.6 1:42:05 1:49:07   118 
   17 Rodney Scharberg      44 Albuquerque NM       3:32:22.2  8:06 3:32:00.2 1:42:31 1:49:52   672 
   18 Franklin Kurtz        42 Chicago IL           3:32:51.1  8:08 3:32:43.8 1:41:03 1:51:49   173 
   19 Geoffrey Ames         43 Lafayette CO         3:35:21.1  8:13 3:35:08.9 1:42:45 1:52:37   409 
   20 Chief Reno            43 Pueblo CO            3:38:48.2  8:21 3:38:41.9 1:43:42 1:55:07   419 
   21 Bing Wang             42 Arvada CO            3:39:18.3  8:22 3:39:08.6 1:43:12 1:56:07   219 
   22 John Mathis           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:39:31.1  8:23 3:39:06.1 1:48:51 1:50:41    11 
   23 Lee Sachnoff          42 Denver CO            3:42:59.0  8:31 3:42:32.3 1:47:55 1:55:05   311 
   24 Bill Becker           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:46:47.8  8:40 3:45:58.0 1:51:09 1:55:40    37 
   25 Craig Nagel           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:17.9  8:41 3:46:53.2 1:50:21 1:56:58     4 
   26 Samuel Chun           44 Santa Fe NM          3:48:13.8  8:43 3:48:03.7 1:47:02 2:01:13   555 
   27 James Keohane         40 Centennial CO        3:48:31.4  8:43 3:47:36.8 1:48:30 2:00:03   375 
   28 Jeff Nichols          44 Marietta GA          3:48:46.9  8:44 3:48:27.6 1:45:01 2:03:47   277 
   29 William Dubinsky      40 New York NY          3:49:46.7  8:46 3:49:25.1                   391 
   30 Steve Mika            40 Sidney NE            3:54:11.7  8:56 3:53:25.9 1:52:02 2:02:10   498 
   31 Danny Shearer         43 Boulder CO           3:54:46.1  8:58 3:54:36.7 1:52:45 2:02:02   593 
   32 Jamie Franklin        43 Ft. Collins CO       3:54:46.9  8:58 3:54:14.3 1:56:32 1:58:16   620 
   33 Gregg Mentzel         43 Gillette WY          3:54:52.1  8:58 3:54:27.3 1:46:45 2:08:08   619 
   34 Mark O'connor         40 Littleton CO         3:58:11.5  9:06 3:57:03.1 1:57:28 2:00:44   269 
   35 Jorge Fredericks      43 Aurora CO            3:58:48.3  9:07 3:58:33.2 1:47:35 2:11:14   515 
   36 Jeff Van Bemden       41 Colorado Springs CO  4:00:31.5  9:11 3:59:36.2 1:56:37 2:03:56   532 
   37 Ted Stockburger       42 Ft. Collins CO       4:00:40.8  9:11 4:00:04.3 2:03:30 1:57:11   685 
   38 Jack Sepple           41 Highlands Ranch CO   4:03:41.9  9:18 4:03:21.2 1:56:33 2:07:10   136 
   39 Karl Buchholz         41 Broomfield CO        4:03:48.4  9:18 4:03:11.0 1:56:34 2:07:15   535 
   40 Bob Parney            41 Denver CO            4:04:30.7  9:20 4:04:00.8 2:04:42 1:59:50   195 
   41 Richard Sussenbach    40 Pine CO              4:12:56.8  9:39 4:11:59.9 2:03:16 2:09:41   200 
   42 Kyle Ridgway          43 Berthoud CO          4:13:53.7  9:42 4:13:34.9 1:52:57 2:20:58   351 
   43 Darren Lautt          41 Loveland CO          4:19:38.7  9:55 4:18:40.0 1:58:18 2:21:22   296 
   44 Tim Kensora           42 Fort Collins CO      4:28:24.0 10:15 4:28:20.6 1:58:52 2:29:33   575 
   45 K. Todd Wikelski      40 Ft. Collins CO       4:30:49.1 10:20 4:30:17.2 1:41:20 2:49:30    14 
   46 David Stewart         44 Beaverton OR         4:40:58.8 10:44 4:40:15.7 2:11:47 2:29:12   571 
   47 Mitch Hight           44 Pueblo West CO       4:44:47.4 10:52 4:43:48.1 2:03:12 2:41:37   562 
   48 Laszlo Veres          40 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.6 11:06 4:49:48.0 2:20:59 2:29:39   519 
   49 Steve Nelson          42 Denver CO            4:50:40.8 11:06 4:49:13.2 2:24:09 2:26:33   384 
   50 David Kooser          42 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:52.3 11:06 4:49:54.4 2:08:41 2:42:12   629 
   51 Robert Nieves         43 Colorado Springs CO  5:04:30.1 11:37 5:03:43.1 2:19:20 2:45:11   337 
   52 Richard Quichocho     43 Denver CO            5:28:06.3 12:31 5:27:25.7 2:33:20 2:54:47    49 
   53 Pete Warne            41 Castle Rock CO                                 1:51:19           216 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    2 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
    3 Elizabeth Moss        40 Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
    4 Carol Leggett         40 Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
    5 Sharon Muenchow       40 Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 
    6 Catherine Hoyt        44 Greeley CO           3:54:11.3  8:56 3:53:36.9 1:57:12 1:57:01   160 
    7 Kim Herr              43 Ft. Collins CO       3:54:36.7  8:57 3:54:22.9 1:46:34 2:08:04    83 
    8 Carolynn Badger       40 Centennial CO        3:56:29.7  9:02 3:56:00.7 1:50:54 2:05:36   125 
    9 Diane L. Repasky      40 Colorado Springs CO  3:58:33.3  9:06 3:57:47.4 1:49:37 2:08:58   663 
   10 Wrenn Thornton        40 Ft. Collins CO       4:05:50.1  9:23 4:05:41.6 1:54:52 2:10:59    40 
   11 Tammy Zeptner         43 Crowley TX           4:08:10.5  9:28 4:07:18.8 1:55:30 2:12:42   694 
   12 Jessica Woodings      42 Niwot CO             4:08:57.3  9:30 4:08:42.0 1:50:23 2:18:36   689 
   13 Janine Belanger       42 Westminster CO       4:11:38.0  9:36 4:11:18.4 2:03:13 2:08:26    38 
   14 Susanna Suddarth      40 Albuquerque NM       4:17:36.9  9:50 4:16:54.4 1:58:07 2:19:31   556 
   15 Delinda Passas        40 Georgetown CO        4:23:23.8 10:03 4:22:44.5 2:07:25 2:16:00   308 
   16 Lori Bulwith          41 Littleton CO         4:27:46.3 10:13 4:26:31.9 2:15:28 2:12:19    31 
   17 Lynne Klingelsmith    42 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:25.0 10:15 4:27:30.9 2:09:27 2:18:59   628 
   18 Martha Hughes         41 Golden CO            4:30:13.9 10:19 4:29:37.1 2:07:56 2:22:19   307 
   19 Elizabeth Minyard     40 Golden CO            4:31:53.6 10:23 4:31:16.8 2:08:10 2:23:44   292 
   20 Jennifer Back         41 Windsor CO           4:32:47.4 10:25 4:32:33.5 2:00:46 2:32:02    33 
   21 Kelly Bowles          44 Albuquerque NM       4:32:59.0 10:25 4:32:16.6 2:09:35 2:23:25   377 
   22 Patricia Bolling      40 Centennial CO        4:34:53.6 10:30 4:33:49.0 2:05:16 2:29:38   133 
   23 Donna Rhodes          43 Boulder FM           4:35:58.2 10:32 4:35:14.0 2:08:35 2:27:24   523 
   24 Nancy Romano          42 Hoboken NJ           4:37:16.9 10:35 4:36:55.7 2:10:56 2:26:22   473 
   25 Cathy West            43 Wilmington DE        4:37:47.4 10:36 4:37:01.7 2:06:29 2:31:20   405 
   26 Susan Girardeau       42 Centennial CO        4:42:18.8 10:47 4:41:28.8 2:17:40 2:24:40   289 
   27 Kamala Gamble         41 Okc OK               4:44:31.2 10:52 4:43:43.4 2:19:06 2:25:26   568 
   28 Sherry Converse       41 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:48.2 10:55 4:44:54.2 2:08:34 2:37:15   143 
   29 L Bollen              44 Aurora CO            4:46:54.7 10:57 4:45:54.3 2:22:10 2:24:45   176 
   30 Erin Skowran          41 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.7 11:06 4:49:48.8 2:20:58 2:29:40   520 
   31 Soozy Fredrickson     40 Ft. Collins CO       4:51:07.4 11:07 4:50:52.6 2:19:20 2:31:48    74 
   32 Kendel Melin          44 Decatur GA           4:56:43.2 11:20 4:55:31.3 2:19:51 2:36:53   400 
   33 Kathy Lein            41 Ft. Collins CO       4:58:27.8 11:24           2:15:44 2:42:45   636 
   34 Carol Peacock         41 Belluve CO           5:12:34.5 11:56 5:11:35.1 2:24:06 2:48:30   657 
   35 Tracy Oliver          43 Ft. Collins CO       5:12:49.2 11:56 5:11:39.1 2:23:25 2:49:25   655 
   36 Sherilynn Montgomery  42 Wheat Ridge CO       5:42:56.1 13:05 5:41:43.1 2:42:58 2:59:59   111 
   37 Sarah Stevens         40 Nederland CO                                   1:53:26          1974 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    2 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    3 Brian Dunfey          46 Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
    4 Steven Yee            45 Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
    5 Louis Johnson         49 Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 
    6 John Mcmillan         46 Estes Park CO        3:13:39.3  7:24 3:13:35.2 1:30:32 1:43:09   648 
    7 Bruce Lampert         46 Berthoud CO          3:14:11.3  7:25 3:14:02.6 1:35:41 1:38:31   588 
    8 John Bergeron         46 Aurora CO            3:21:08.5  7:41 3:21:07.0 1:31:11 1:49:58   227 
    9 Gerard Boland         46 Helena MT            3:23:45.5  7:47 3:22:56.7 1:38:38 1:45:09    43 
   10 Terrance Onsager      48 Louisville CO        3:24:02.0  7:47 3:23:48.0 1:39:16 1:44:47   579 
   11 Steve Pollock         45 Boulder CO           3:24:47.2  7:49 3:24:13.2 1:38:47 1:46:01   429 
   12 Tom Riggs             46 Ft. Collins CO       3:24:47.9  7:49 3:24:32.5 1:40:01 1:44:48     5 
   13 Gary O'neil           45 Ft. Collins CO       3:26:13.3  7:52 3:25:43.0 1:43:24 1:42:50   333 
   14 Ben Valdez            45 Pueblo CO            3:26:36.9  7:53 3:26:30.9 1:43:20 1:43:18   700 
   15 Dan Coats             48 Longmont CO          3:29:04.5  7:59 3:29:00.8 1:40:15 1:48:50   450 
   16 Keith Panzer          46 Aurora CO            3:29:24.5  8:00 3:29:21.2 1:36:35 1:52:51   167 
   17 Bryan Tway            45 Longmont CO          3:29:53.8  8:01 3:29:44.7 1:40:51 1:49:04   332 
   18 James Wolf            46 Colorado Springs CO  3:31:56.0  8:05 3:31:14.1 1:39:07 1:52:50   179 
   19 Craig Bryant          45 Gunnison CO          3:32:11.7  8:06 3:31:52.0 1:39:52 1:52:21    53 
   20 Tim Marquez           46 Denver CO            3:34:43.7  8:12 3:34:34.9 1:42:03 1:52:41   613 
   21 Tom Siller            48 Ft. Collins CO       3:35:13.9  8:13 3:34:58.3 1:40:02 1:55:13    18 
   22 Kevin Berg            48 Littleton CO         3:35:47.1  8:14 3:35:32.5 1:47:36 1:48:12   695 
   23 Sean Bryan            45 Colorado Springs CO  3:37:51.3  8:19 3:37:06.9 1:42:30 1:55:23    52 
   24 Michael Brenner       46 Aurora CO            3:41:34.4  8:28 3:41:19.2 1:43:52 1:57:44    46 
   25 James Tolbert         49 Parker CO            3:45:12.6  8:36 3:44:53.5 1:47:38 1:57:36   602 
   26 Scott Schafer         49 Aurora CO            3:45:31.9  8:37 3:44:52.6 1:52:27 1:53:06   198 
   27 Mike Stabler          45 Boulder CO           3:46:47.7  8:40 3:46:26.1 1:50:44 1:56:05   583 
   28 Robert Britain        47 Wayzata MN           3:47:49.9  8:42 3:47:38.7 1:47:05 2:00:46   580 
   29 Charles Ploof         48 Comstock Park MI     3:48:27.4  8:43 3:48:22.1 1:43:07 2:05:21   272 
   30 Alan Knapp            49 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:45.3  8:46 3:48:58.8 1:47:33 2:02:13   126 
   31 Michael Stradt        49 Ft. Collins CO       3:51:45.2  8:51 3:51:23.0 1:46:16 2:05:30   686 
   32 Spencer Whibley       45 Fort Collins CO      3:53:33.1  8:55 3:52:33.3 1:53:07 2:00:27   264 
   33 Ephraim Mammo         49 Fort Collins CO      3:54:02.9  8:56 3:53:10.6 1:52:49 2:01:15   355 
   34 Scott Rexroat         49 Gillette WY          3:54:52.3  8:58 3:54:27.9 1:52:28 2:02:26   460 
   35 John Scales           47 Denver CO            3:57:01.9  9:03 3:55:38.4 1:58:53 1:58:10   474 
   36 John Riviere          46 New Orleans LA       3:57:49.7  9:05 3:57:26.7 1:53:03 2:04:47   494 
   37 Mark Stevens          46 Lakewood CO          3:58:18.0  9:06 3:57:26.8 1:54:55 2:03:24   365 
   38 Tom Dunne             48 Longmont CO          3:58:21.6  9:06 3:57:42.7 1:57:20 2:01:02   518 
   39 Dale Eldridge         46 Fort Collins CO      3:59:23.2  9:08 3:58:51.6 1:52:14 2:07:10   140 
   40 Dave Brennan          47 Castle Rock CO       4:00:12.5  9:10 3:59:49.0 1:50:39 2:09:35   127 
   41 Dan Blankenship       49 Loveland CO          4:05:49.0  9:23 4:05:08.7 1:56:50 2:08:59    41 
   42 Mike Rhyner           47 Fort Collins CO      4:06:18.5  9:24 4:05:34.2 1:53:56 2:12:23   604 
   43 Charles Davies-Schley 45 Denver CO            4:06:58.1  9:26 4:06:50.0 1:50:15 2:16:44   416 
   44 Daniel Wilson         47 North Glenn CO       4:07:55.9  9:28 4:07:39.8 1:43:59 2:23:58   206 
   45 James Chow            48 Highlands Ranch CO   4:12:20.7  9:38 4:11:49.9 1:59:30 2:12:51   128 
   46 Joseph Pinkerton      46 Centennial CO        4:20:28.0  9:57 4:19:23.4 1:58:06 2:22:22   273 
   47 Eric Easton           49 Casper WY            4:24:50.3 10:07 4:24:24.7 2:01:32 2:23:19   422 
   48 James Jones           46 Burlington CO        4:26:48.6 10:11 4:26:12.9 2:03:01 2:23:48   358 
   49 Scott Gillan          48 Windsor CO           4:28:43.2 10:15 4:27:35.9 2:15:36 2:13:08    77 
   50 Gregory Berryman      49 Pueblo CO            4:32:47.4 10:25 4:31:50.8 2:06:37 2:26:11   382 
   51 Daniel Nelson         45 Carrollton GA        4:34:23.3 10:28 4:33:10.2 2:10:44 2:23:40   344 
   52 Bill Christensen      47 Casper WY            4:35:29.6 10:31 4:35:09.1 2:04:58 2:30:33   512 
   53 Bill Watts            46 Littleton CO         4:41:36.8 10:45 4:41:18.5 1:58:43 2:42:54   560 
   54 Jerald Miller         45 Ward CO              4:45:28.0 10:54 4:44:21.7 2:01:15 2:44:14   174 
   55 Jon S. Hollon         49 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:35.6 10:54 4:44:19.7 2:00:07 2:45:29   188 
   56 Donald Kienz          49 Exton PA             4:46:33.3 10:56 4:45:08.5 2:09:35 2:36:59   115 
   57 Guru-Parkash Khalsa   46 Los Angeles CA       4:50:50.7 11:06 4:49:35.1 2:11:13 2:39:39   152 
   58 Gary Nuss             46 Columbus OH          4:55:15.3 11:16 4:54:45.7 2:09:26 2:45:50   193 
   59 George Vrontas        46 Centennial CO        5:02:17.1 11:32 5:01:03.0 2:32:57 2:29:21   134 
   60 Paul Mellor           46 Richmond VA          5:10:56.0 11:52 5:09:46.4 2:18:27 2:52:30   618 
   61 Dan Collins           45 Boulder CO           5:12:19.5 11:55 5:12:03.6 2:19:47 2:52:34   506 
   62 Frank Fenton          48 Clayton OH           5:40:21.4 12:59 5:39:06.4 2:34:50 3:05:32   230 
   63 Matthew Martin        49 Pueblo CO                                      2:13:45           517 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Linda Gilmour         46 Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
    2 Jeananne James        45 Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
    3 Rhonda Mcgownd        46 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
    4 Tracey Bernett        49 Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
    5 Marlee Meshbesher     45 Eden Prairie MN      3:52:05.2  8:52 3:51:18.5 1:51:57 2:00:09   190 
    6 Leticia Jones-Dunn    45 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.9  9:07 3:58:18.4 1:52:41 2:06:13   666 
    7 Marcia Huber          48 Boulder CO           3:59:46.0  9:09 3:58:51.0 1:52:26 2:07:21   301 
    8 Ann Campbell          48 Boulder CO           4:01:40.7  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:53:26 2:08:15   306 
    9 Linda Koele           46 Urbandale IA         4:08:38.5  9:29 4:08:04.6 1:56:35 2:12:04   298 
   10 Laura Hollenbaugh     48 Arvada CO            4:15:07.4  9:44 4:14:43.4 1:57:55 2:17:14   334 
   11 Amy Daley             49 Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:46.0 1:55:25 2:24:42   470 
   12 Martha Corazzini      46 Henderson NV         4:22:03.5 10:00 4:20:54.9 2:05:27 2:16:37   617 
   13 Barb Deininger        45 Douglas WY           4:22:44.9 10:02 4:22:24.4 2:03:19 2:19:27   214 
   14 Susan Brisch          47 Kansas City MO       4:38:06.7 10:37 4:37:15.5 2:09:43 2:28:24    47 
   15 Sherry Padon          45 Grand Junction CO    4:44:41.8 10:52 4:43:26.6 2:23:50 2:20:52    92 
   16 Dorothy Bensusan      46 Wheat Ridge CO       5:30:15.8 12:36 5:29:19.8 2:35:56 2:54:21   257 
   17 Donna Waida           48 Longmont CO          5:34:47.4 12:47 5:33:53.2 2:39:30 2:55:18   444 
   18 Susann Thiel          47 Endicott NY          5:52:13.5 13:27 5:50:58.8 2:35:40 3:16:34   546 
   19 Celeste Kling         47 Fort Collins CO      5:52:20.3 13:27 5:51:29.1 2:39:23 3:12:58   570 
   20 Susan Daley           45 Chicago IL           6:17:45.0 14:25 6:17:06.4 3:00:42 3:17:03   699 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    2 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
    3 Douglas Graham        50 Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
    4 Michael Heitz         53 Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
    5 Skuli Kjartansson     50 Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 
    6 John Briggs           50 Tempe AZ             3:32:42.9  8:07 3:31:56.3 1:47:30 1:45:14   347 
    7 Chuck Wright          52 Ft. Collins CO       3:36:02.8  8:15 3:35:45.3 1:45:32 1:50:31   485 
    8 Gary Clark            52 Ft. Collins CO       3:36:13.0  8:15 3:35:57.4 1:44:36 1:51:38    57 
    9 Keith Bell            50 Fort Worth TX        3:47:34.8  8:41 3:46:43.1 1:54:02 1:53:34    39 
   10 Richard Oppermann     54 Allenspark CO        3:53:01.0  8:54 3:52:59.4 1:47:17 2:05:45   110 
   11 Allen Weaver          52 Canon City CO        3:54:47.4  8:58 3:54:25.1 1:40:49 2:13:59   204 
   12 Doug Nash             51 Ft. Collins CO       4:02:20.4  9:15 4:01:09.9 1:59:01 2:03:21    22 
   13 Neil Mcaskill         52 Metairie LA          4:05:07.2  9:21 4:04:50.5 1:56:25 2:08:43   595 
   14 Charles Scheibe       50 Denver CO            4:14:58.6  9:44 4:14:41.4 1:57:19 2:17:41    95 
   15 Gary Hall             50 Estes Park CO        4:15:14.4  9:45 4:14:36.1 1:57:28 2:17:47    82 
   16 Dan Mcglothlin        50 Ft. Collins CO       4:15:32.7  9:45 4:15:18.8 2:00:45 2:14:49   645 
   17 John Crouse           54 Monument CO          4:21:37.0  9:59 4:20:50.0 2:06:22 2:15:16   354 
   18 Jeff Bucy             50 Loveland CO          4:25:57.5 10:09 4:25:26.7 2:07:10 2:18:48    54 
   19 Gary Woods            53 Golden CO            4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34       
   20 Michael Cary          54 Gainesville FL       4:37:06.5 10:35 4:36:25.5 2:06:29 2:30:38   411 
   21 Edward Lind           54 Centennial CO        4:50:59.4 11:06 4:50:06.7 2:17:00 2:34:00   356 
   22 Ramon Sepulveda       51 Austin TX            4:56:31.1 11:19 4:55:43.7 2:16:36 2:39:56   482 
   23 David Babcock         51 Berthoud CO          4:57:58.0 11:22 4:57:03.3 2:07:53 2:50:06   537 
   24 Doug Meadows          52 Ft. Collins CO       5:00:51.0 11:29 5:00:26.7 2:25:51 2:35:01    23 
   25 Kenneth Greenberg     50 Littleton CO         5:04:10.4 11:37 5:03:13.4 2:21:35 2:42:36   172 
   26 Troy Fant             50 Colorado Springs, CO 5:13:47.8 11:59 5:12:50.5 2:23:39 2:50:09   527 
   27 Chuck Hachmeister     52 Colorado Springs CO  5:30:37.8 12:37 5:29:21.6 2:37:16 2:53:22   403 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    2 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
    3 Brenna Wist           50 Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
    4 Laurel Wright         51 Pueblo West CO       4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34    93 
    5 Dolly Echeverri       50 Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 
    6 Linda Mcdaniel        52 Hotchkiss CO         4:50:21.7 11:05 4:50:12.7 2:17:30 2:32:53   585 
    7 Mary Ritz             50 Cody WY              4:55:12.6 11:16 4:54:26.9 2:17:06 2:38:08   472 
    8 Dianne Edwards        51 Denver CO            5:04:28.8 11:37 5:03:19.5 2:29:09 2:35:21   526 
    9 Jackie Leidholt       51 Bellvue CO           5:10:06.3 11:50 5:09:07.0 2:25:27 2:44:41   635 
   10 Patti Burnett         52 Frisco CO            5:12:29.9 11:56 5:12:22.5 2:09:09 3:03:22   159 
   11 Bonnie Mcaskill       50 Metairie LA          5:14:22.8 12:00 5:14:05.7 2:20:34 2:53:50   596 
   12 Rebecca Keller        52 Dayton OH            5:14:43.6 12:01 5:13:31.2 2:25:28 2:49:16   295 
   13 Carole Hossan         53 Ft. Collins CO       5:25:03.4 12:24 5:24:19.9 2:28:36 2:56:29    87 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Sheldon Stadnyk       56 Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
    3 Jim Bosik             55 Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
    4 Gene Dahlen           56 Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 
    5 Jim Newton            57 Amarillo TX          3:56:38.1  9:02 3:56:31.5 1:53:06 2:03:33   565 
    6 Samuel Allen          55 Boulder CO           4:00:56.7  9:12 3:59:47.4 1:56:35 2:04:22   158 
    7 David Sears           58 Gretna LA            4:13:37.0  9:41 4:13:13.9 1:55:15 2:18:23   673 
    8 Steven Nadler         58 Littleton CO         4:19:15.8  9:54 4:18:59.2 1:54:49 2:24:27   191 
    9 Steve Boone           56 Humble TX            4:20:27.4  9:57 4:19:13.5 2:05:05 2:15:23   577 
   10 Roland Thomas         55 Highlands Ranch CO   4:29:31.9 10:17 4:29:00.2 2:00:03 2:29:29   120 
   11 Brad Boyers           58 San Antonio TX       4:30:21.0 10:19 4:29:18.4 2:07:40 2:22:42   608 
   12 Delbert Giese         58 Roy UT               4:31:56.4 10:23 4:31:27.5 2:03:35 2:28:23   502 
   13 Hans Jaeger           57 Conroe TX            4:33:36.2 10:27 4:32:23.3 2:06:38 2:26:59   493 
   14 John F. Johnston      58 Thornton CO          4:43:22.9 10:49 4:42:15.1 2:01:56 2:41:28   622 
   15 Greg Labbe            57 Longmont CO          4:47:56.3 10:59 4:47:01.2 2:11:59 2:35:58   287 
   16 Martin Thrasher       56 Colorado Springs CO  4:49:10.6 11:02 4:48:47.8 2:06:13 2:42:59   425 
   17 Jim Doyle             55 Macon GA             4:51:32.9 11:08           1:39:08 3:12:26   310 
   18 Rick Snow             59 Livermore CO         4:53:02.3 11:11 4:52:09.3 2:12:49 2:40:14    17 
   19 Ron Pedersen          58 Laramie WY           4:56:02.8 11:18 4:54:45.9 2:12:42 2:43:21   434 
   20 Dharam Paul Piplani   58 Phoenix AZ           5:05:13.5 11:39 5:04:37.8 2:19:16 2:45:58   404 
   21 Charlie Alewine       59 Diamond Bar CA       5:07:26.1 11:44 5:06:35.8 2:17:19 2:50:08   607 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Patricia Maloney      59 Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
    3 Brenda Toriyama       56 Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
    4 Sue Fauerbach         58 Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
    5 Mary Roberts          58 Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 
    6 Gailmarie Berquist    56 Denver CO            5:04:53.4 11:38 5:04:13.7 2:29:26 2:35:28   531 
    7 Susan Andrews         55 Evergreen CO         5:16:02.7 12:04 5:15:09.2 2:15:35 3:00:29   101 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Finley            60 Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
    2 Chuck Van Duzee       68 Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 
    3 Andrew Kotulski       65 Montclair NJ         4:28:11.0 10:14 4:28:05.4 2:10:39 2:17:33   597 
    4 Lance Cornman         62 Okc OK               4:36:31.5 10:33 4:35:44.0 2:11:31 2:25:01   569 
    5 Phil Little           62 Apopka FL            4:44:39.8 10:52 4:43:26.4 2:19:18 2:25:22    26 
    6 John Guthrie          60 Boulder CO           4:49:16.9 11:02 4:48:08.1                   587 
    7 Laurence Macon        60 San Antonio TX       5:43:41.2 13:07 5:42:30.0 2:37:03 3:06:40   178 
    8 David Lauer           63 Fort Collins CO                                2:40:23           393 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
(no finishers in this category)

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Gregory       71 Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 

NOAGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
(no finishers in this category)



HALF MARATHON AWARDS  
                     HALF MARATHON TOP 10 MALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Aishe         28 Gunnison CO          1:06:12.2  5:03  1614 
    2 Joshua Glaab          22 Ft. Collins CO       1:07:54.8  5:11  1703 
    3 Daniel Shaw           27 Ft. Collins CO       1:10:48.7  5:25  1176 
    4 Gannon White          29 Greeley CO           1:13:01.9  5:35  1858 
    5 Gabe Olchin           25 Ft. Collins CO       1:13:49.2  5:38   954 
    6 Brad Pace             49 Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    7 Michael Lovato        31 Boulder CO           1:16:48.1  5:52  1478 
    8 Cody Hill             32 Colorado Springs CO  1:17:31.8  5:55  1726 
    9 Todd Hagadone         19 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:04.1  6:02  1717 
   10 Steve Vigil           50 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 

                    HALF MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Tanya Poel            39 Boulder CO           1:22:04.7  6:16   814 
    2 Nicole Aishe          29 Gunnison CO          1:23:48.7  6:24  1132 
    3 Sarah King-Feldman    27 Wheat Ridge CO       1:25:09.2  6:30  1394 
    4 Christy Marvin        24 Denver CO            1:25:16.5  6:31  1531 
    5 Jennifer Kintzley     24 Laporte CO           1:26:12.2  6:35  1747 
    6 Kim Jones             47 Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
    7 Bronwyn Morrissey     38 Superior CO          1:27:48.9  6:42   928 
    8 Laura Wheatley        27 Estes Park CO        1:27:49.7  6:42  1490 
    9 Shannon Smith         23 Potsdam NY           1:28:24.9  6:45  1590 
   10 Tanja Cutting         35 Rapid City SD        1:29:01.7  6:48  1666 

                 HALF MARATHON TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Pace             49 Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    2 Steve Vigil           50 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
    3 Bob Smeby             48 Plano TX             1:21:54.3  6:15  1131 

                HALF MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Jones             47 Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
    2 Amy Regnier           42 Colorado Springs CO  1:29:29.9  6:50  1890 
    3 Amy Hayes             44 Ft. Collins CO       1:31:45.0  7:00  1200 

              HALF MARATHON TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Steve Vigil           50 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
    2 Bruce Pulford         50 Ft. Collins CO       1:24:33.7  6:28   970 
    3 James Kelly           52 Golden Bridge NY     1:26:42.3  6:37  1742 

             HALF MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Maria Korb            52 Ft. Collins CO       1:36:28.0  7:22  1750 
    2 Wendy Crandall        53 Ft. Collins CO       1:38:48.6  7:33  1663 
    3 Leslie Gustason       50 Boulder CO           1:46:10.0  8:06  1363 

                      HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Hagadone         19 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:04.1  6:02  1717 
    2 Kyle Grode            19 Fort Collins CO      1:22:42.8  6:19  1323 
    3 Michael Fleharty      18 Usaf Academy CO      1:28:45.2  6:47  1277 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Leah Larson           19 Boulder CO           1:29:14.8  6:49  1910 
    2 Lindsey Ralph         19 Fort Collins CO      1:45:13.2  8:02  1026 
    3 Starr Herr-Cardillo   18 Tucson AZ            1:45:58.5  8:06  1459 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Joshua Glaab          22 Ft. Collins CO       1:07:54.8  5:11  1703 
    2 Chris Parks           23 Denver CO            1:26:08.8  6:35  1932 
    3 Jeremy Justus         22 Ft. Collins CO       1:29:35.4  6:51  1738 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Christy Marvin        24 Denver CO            1:25:16.5  6:31  1531 
    2 Jennifer Kintzley     24 Laporte CO           1:26:12.2  6:35  1747 
    3 Shannon Smith         23 Potsdam NY           1:28:24.9  6:45  1590 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Aishe         28 Gunnison CO          1:06:12.2  5:03  1614 
    2 Daniel Shaw           27 Ft. Collins CO       1:10:48.7  5:25  1176 
    3 Gannon White          29 Greeley CO           1:13:01.9  5:35  1858 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Nicole Aishe          29 Gunnison CO          1:23:48.7  6:24  1132 
    2 Sarah King-Feldman    27 Wheat Ridge CO       1:25:09.2  6:30  1394 
    3 Laura Wheatley        27 Estes Park CO        1:27:49.7  6:42  1490 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Lovato        31 Boulder CO           1:16:48.1  5:52  1478 
    2 Cody Hill             32 Colorado Springs CO  1:17:31.8  5:55  1726 
    3 Enrique Gutierrez     32 Johnstown CO         1:22:57.5  6:20   967 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Mader           32 Ft. Collins CO       1:30:05.4  6:53   940 
    2 Jennifer Lee          32 Denver CO            1:36:05.5  7:20  1577 
    3 Sarah Black           30 Denver CO            1:38:04.9  7:29  1907 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Jonathan Bowser       39 Littleton CO         1:28:17.8  6:45  1212 
    2 Shaun Mcdonough       39 Loveland CO          1:31:29.2  6:59   961 
    3 Bradley Levalley      38 Ft. Collins CO       1:33:40.4  7:09  1761 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Tanya Poel            39 Boulder CO           1:22:04.7  6:16   814 
    2 Bronwyn Morrissey     38 Superior CO          1:27:48.9  6:42   928 
    3 Tanja Cutting         35 Rapid City SD        1:29:01.7  6:48  1666 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bryan Thompsno        44 Fort Collins CO      1:26:39.2  6:37  1370 
    2 Rich Keller           42 Fort Collins CO      1:33:36.4  7:09  1373 
    3 John Nix              41 Broomfield CO        1:34:22.0  7:12   901 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Regnier           42 Colorado Springs CO  1:29:29.9  6:50  1890 
    2 Amy Hayes             44 Ft. Collins CO       1:31:45.0  7:00  1200 
    3 Peggy Nelson-Panzer   43 Aurora CO            1:35:13.8  7:16  1529 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Pace             49 Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    2 Bob Smeby             48 Plano TX             1:21:54.3  6:15  1131 
    3 Frank Dominguez       47 Loveland CO          1:23:32.5  6:23  1677 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Jones             47 Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
    2 Cynthia Flora         47 Littleton CO         1:47:44.2  8:14  1344 
    3 Beth Rice             46 Knoxville TN         1:48:38.8  8:18  1600 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Steve Vigil           50 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
    2 Bruce Pulford         50 Ft. Collins CO       1:24:33.7  6:28   970 
    3 James Kelly           52 Golden Bridge NY     1:26:42.3  6:37  1742 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Maria Korb            52 Ft. Collins CO       1:36:28.0  7:22  1750 
    2 Wendy Crandall        53 Ft. Collins CO       1:38:48.6  7:33  1663 
    3 Leslie Gustason       50 Boulder CO           1:46:10.0  8:06  1363 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Jance Jancin          55 Ft. Collins CO       1:34:50.3  7:15  1732 
    2 Ray Boyle             55 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:11.6  8:43  1636 
    3 James Grant           59 Littleton CO         1:54:40.7  8:45   820 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Cathy Morgan          58 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:02.9  8:33   968 
    2 Joyce Boyle           55 Ft. Collins CO       2:08:56.3  9:51  1637 
    3 Joan Rogliano         55 Littleton CO         2:13:55.2 10:13   885 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Brandt          60 Palm Beach Garden FL 2:07:15.6  9:43  1893 
    2 Dale Forde            61 Ft. Collins CO       2:09:41.2  9:54  1689 
    3 Michael Hurd          60 Fort Collins CO      2:11:05.4 10:00  1499 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Joanna Brockway       64 Venice CA            2:26:32.4 11:11  1159 
    2 Tavia Campbell        60 Denver CO            2:37:47.0 12:03  1006 
    3 Fern Oliner           64 Denver CO            3:19:04.5 15:12  1530 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Marv Bradley          66 Canon City CO        1:38:06.6  7:30  1280 
    2 Robert Mcandrews      65 Colorado Springs CO  1:43:03.9  7:52  1543 
    3 Arnold Orgolini       68 Venice CA            1:49:14.6  8:20  1158 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Warren Barker         78 Boulder CO           2:16:26.0 10:25  1625 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 

HALF MARATHON OVERALL MALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/40   H-M2529 28 Michael Aishe         Gunnison CO          1:06:12.2  5:03  1614 
    2   1/32   H-M2024 22 Joshua Glaab          Ft. Collins CO       1:07:54.8  5:11  1703 
    3   2/40   H-M2529 27 Daniel Shaw           Ft. Collins CO       1:10:48.7  5:25  1176 
    4   3/40   H-M2529 29 Gannon White          Greeley CO           1:13:01.9  5:35  1858 
    5   4/40   H-M2529 25 Gabe Olchin           Ft. Collins CO       1:13:49.2  5:38   954 
    6   1/39   H-M4549 49 Brad Pace             Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    7   1/50   H-M3034 31 Michael Lovato        Boulder CO           1:16:48.1  5:52  1478 
    8   2/50   H-M3034 32 Cody Hill             Colorado Springs CO  1:17:31.8  5:55  1726 
    9   1/8    H-M0119 19 Todd Hagadone         Ft. Collins CO       1:19:04.1  6:02  1717 
   10   1/36   H-M5054 50 Steve Vigil           Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
   11   5/40   H-M2529 28 Jesse Johnson         Boulder CO           1:21:31.1  6:14  1444 
   12   2/39   H-M4549 48 Bob Smeby             Plano TX             1:21:54.3  6:15  1131 
   13   2/8    H-M0119 19 Kyle Grode            Fort Collins CO      1:22:42.8  6:19  1323 
   14   3/50   H-M3034 32 Enrique Gutierrez     Johnstown CO         1:22:57.5  6:20   967 
   15   4/50   H-M3034 30 Chris Antinori        Longmont CO          1:23:00.8  6:20  1095 
   16   3/39   H-M4549 47 Frank Dominguez       Loveland CO          1:23:32.5  6:23  1677 
   17   6/40   H-M2529 29 Derek Griffiths       Littleton CO         1:23:49.1  6:24   983 
   18   7/40   H-M2529 29 Eric Sigler           Boulder CO           1:24:26.7  6:27  1364 
   19   2/36   H-M5054 50 Bruce Pulford         Ft. Collins CO       1:24:33.7  6:28   970 
   20   8/40   H-M2529 26 Joe Gerard            Estes Park CO        1:25:04.4  6:30  1702 
   21   5/50   H-M3034 34 Lonnie Pilkington     Fort Collins CO      1:25:43.0  6:33  1380 
   22   2/32   H-M2024 23 Chris Parks           Denver CO            1:26:08.8  6:35  1932 
   23   6/50   H-M3034 30 Matt Hannon           Fort Collins CO      1:26:35.3  6:37  1998 
   24   1/47   H-M4044 44 Bryan Thompsno        Fort Collins CO      1:26:39.2  6:37  1370 
   25   3/36   H-M5054 52 James Kelly           Golden Bridge NY     1:26:42.3  6:37  1742 
   26   4/39   H-M4549 48 Kelly Merrill         Parker CO            1:27:07.2  6:39  1402 
   27   1/48   H-M3539 39 Jonathan Bowser       Littleton CO         1:28:17.8  6:45  1212 
   28   3/8    H-M0119 18 Michael Fleharty      Usaf Academy CO      1:28:45.2  6:47  1277 
   29   4/36   H-M5054 54 Steve Santana         Ft. Collins CO       1:29:24.9  6:50  1817 
   30   5/36   H-M5054 51 Irwin Ray             Eagle CO             1:29:32.8  6:50  1415 
   31   3/32   H-M2024 22 Jeremy Justus         Ft. Collins CO       1:29:35.4  6:51  1738 
   32   9/40   H-M2529 27 Dave Clarke           Boulder CO           1:29:47.4  6:51  1654 
   33   7/50   H-M3034 33 Antonio Rodriguez     Fort Collins CO      1:29:50.7  6:52  1045 
   34   6/36   H-M5054 50 Roger Bowles          Greenwood Village CO 1:30:06.1  6:53   936 
   35   8/50   H-M3034 33 Derek Kraus           Denver CO            1:30:33.4  6:55  1317 
   36   4/8    H-M0119 19 Jonathan Bishop       Ft. Collins CO       1:30:45.4  6:56  1481 
   37   4/32   H-M2024 24 Phil Klotzbach        Ft. Collins CO       1:30:57.9  6:57  1748 
   38   7/36   H-M5054 52 Ronald Church         San Luis Obispo CA   1:31:05.1  6:57  1468 
   39   2/48   H-M3539 39 Shaun Mcdonough       Loveland CO          1:31:29.2  6:59   961 
   40   8/36   H-M5054 54 Ron Baker             Ft. Collins CO       1:32:48.4  7:05  1621 
   41   9/50   H-M3034 32 Matt Sherman          Pueblo West CO       1:33:11.2  7:07  1827 
   42   5/39   H-M4549 48 Paul Jensen           Laporte CO           1:33:23.0  7:08  1306 
   43   2/47   H-M4044 42 Rich Keller           Fort Collins CO      1:33:36.4  7:09  1373 
   44   3/48   H-M3539 38 Bradley Levalley      Ft. Collins CO       1:33:40.4  7:09  1761 
   45   5/32   H-M2024 20 Lucas Brommer         Usaf Academy CO      1:33:57.9  7:11  1246 
   46   9/36   H-M5054 54 Pete Mang             Denver CO            1:34:01.8  7:11  1439 
   47   6/32   H-M2024 24 Michael Welch         Denver CO            1:34:17.4  7:12   926 
   48   3/47   H-M4044 41 John Nix              Broomfield CO        1:34:22.0  7:12   901 
   49  10/50   H-M3034 32 Blaine Miller         Colo. Sprgs CO       1:34:29.4  7:13  1097 
   50   1/10   H-M5559 55 Jance Jancin          Ft. Collins CO       1:34:50.3  7:15  1732 
   51   4/47   H-M4044 41 Jj Rams               Highlands Ranch CO   1:35:34.6  7:18  1933 
   52   5/47   H-M4044 43 Myron Berg            Colorado Springs CO  1:35:55.5  7:20  1387 
   53  11/50   H-M3034 31 Gian Marco Mazzocchi  Mantova Italy        1:36:14.8  7:21  1913 
   54  10/40   H-M2529 29 Trace Martin          Denver CO            1:36:16.8  7:21  1422 
   55  12/50   H-M3034 34 Kevin Hrastar         Ft. Collins CO       1:36:19.0  7:21   963 
   56   6/39   H-M4549 47 Gregory Hyde          Centennial CO        1:36:21.8  7:22  1465 
   57   6/47   H-M4044 43 Daniel Gregorich      Littleton CO         1:36:24.7  7:22  1712 
   58  11/40   H-M2529 28 Gregory Piper         Fort Collins CO      1:36:36.6  7:23  1398 
   59   4/48   H-M3539 35 Stephen Ho            Boulder CO           1:37:18.7  7:26  1431 
   60   5/48   H-M3539 38 Matthew Clark         Fort Collins CO      1:37:27.6  7:27  1566 
   61   7/47   H-M4044 44 Mark Herbst           Niwot CO             1:37:33.6  7:27  1597 
   62  12/40   H-M2529 27 Jonathan Vigh         Fort Collins CO      1:37:37.8  7:27  1362 
   63   6/48   H-M3539 37 Lance Meacham         Centennial CO        1:37:44.0  7:28   942 
   64   8/47   H-M4044 43 Gary Yates            Arvada CO            1:37:48.7  7:28  1252 
   65  13/40   H-M2529 26 Jeff Tompkins         Fort Collins CO      1:38:00.3  7:29  1953 
   66   1/3    H-M6569 66 Marv Bradley          Canon City CO        1:38:06.6  7:30  1280 
   67   7/32   H-M2024 24 Jason Boren           Greeley CO           1:38:15.8  7:30  1482 
   68  13/50   H-M3034 33 Josef Pohl            Laramie WY           1:38:17.5  7:30  1300 
   69   7/39   H-M4549 45 Bruce Barker          Boulder CO           1:38:29.6  7:31  1626 
   70   8/39   H-M4549 47 Bill Rodgers          Denver CO            1:39:17.5  7:35  1847 
   71   7/48   H-M3539 36 Bruce Dahm            Thornton CO          1:39:21.4  7:35  1668 
   72  14/40   H-M2529 25 Brad Logar            Denver CO            1:39:42.0  7:37   872 
   73  10/36   H-M5054 50 David Manobla         Evergreen CO         1:40:05.2  7:39  1192 
   74   8/32   H-M2024 20 Adam Lum              Ft. Collins CO       1:40:06.2  7:39  1767 
   75   8/48   H-M3539 36 Eric Bennett          Longmont CO          1:40:07.8  7:39  1308 
   76  15/40   H-M2529 26 Jeff Ruzas            Ft. Collins CO       1:40:12.6  7:39  1814 
   77   9/47   H-M4044 42 Matthew Naper         Nunn CO              1:40:35.9  7:41  1167 
   78  14/50   H-M3034 31 Justin Little         Denver CO            1:40:38.3  7:41  1497 
   79  15/50   H-M3034 30 Andrew Kensley        Fort Collins CO      1:40:47.8  7:42  1050 
   80   9/32   H-M2024 20 David Barylak         Ft. Collins CO       1:41:01.6  7:43  1627 
   81  11/36   H-M5054 53 Robert Jump           Fort Collins CO      1:41:34.9  7:45  1903 
   82  16/50   H-M3034 33 Jon Aguilera          Fort Collins CO      1:41:37.8  7:46  1498 
   83   9/48   H-M3539 38 Gary Henry            Colorado Springs CO  1:41:52.7  7:47  1436 
   84  10/48   H-M3539 37 Jon Fogelson          Ft. Collins CO       1:42:15.2  7:48  1687 
   85  10/32   H-M2024 24 Patrick Martinez      Thornton CO          1:42:16.2  7:49  1488 
   86  10/47   H-M4044 43 Larry Davis           Longmont CO          1:42:47.2  7:51  1080 
   87  11/47   H-M4044 43 Mike Brower           Fort Collins CO      1:42:48.9  7:51  1207 
   88  11/32   H-M2024 23 Joshua French         Fort Collins CO      1:42:51.4  7:51  1107 
   89   9/39   H-M4549 49 Martin Damrell        Eaton CO             1:42:52.9  7:51  1670 
   90  12/47   H-M4044 42 Joe Puhr              Erie CO              1:42:58.7  7:52  1446 
   91  13/47   H-M4044 40 Gregory Jacobsen      Loveland CO          1:43:03.5  7:52  1731 
   92   2/3    H-M6569 65 Robert Mcandrews      Colorado Springs CO  1:43:03.9  7:52  1543 
   93  12/36   H-M5054 50 Brian Frank           Littleton CO         1:43:06.1  7:52  1522 
   94  14/47   H-M4044 41 Dave Heintz           Loveland CO          1:43:09.5  7:53  1724 
   95  10/39   H-M4549 47 Robert Curtis         Longmont CO          1:43:12.2  7:53  1562 
   96  17/50   H-M3034 32 Todd Simms            Aurora CO            1:43:30.2  7:54  1879 
   97  15/47   H-M4044 40 Glenn Coward          Centennial CO        1:43:36.3  7:55   881 
   98  11/48   H-M3539 35 Gino Campana          Fort Collins CO      1:43:39.2  7:55  1242 
   99  16/40   H-M2529 27 Josh Engel            Longmont CO          1:43:43.6  7:55  1491 
  100  13/36   H-M5054 52 William Hoyt          Greeley CO           1:43:44.3  7:55  1455 
  101  14/36   H-M5054 54 Ken Larsen            Longmont CO          1:43:45.8  7:55  1755 
  102  11/39   H-M4549 46 Colin Quinn           Ft. Collins CO       1:43:50.0  7:56  1802 
  103  12/48   H-M3539 36 Tom Cummings          Castle Rock CO       1:43:55.1  7:56   801 
  104  13/48   H-M3539 38 Greg Weddle           Ft. Collins CO       1:44:04.9  7:57  1856 
  105  16/47   H-M4044 41 Stetson Weddle        Windsor CO           1:44:05.1  7:57  1855 
  106  14/48   H-M3539 36 Kieren Taig           Windsor CO           1:44:05.7  7:57   971 
  107  15/36   H-M5054 54 Jon Geller            Ft. Collins CO       1:44:08.9  7:57  1701 
  108  15/48   H-M3539 37 Patrick Brady         Ft. Collins CO       1:44:30.2  7:59  1639 
  109  12/39   H-M4549 45 Mike Mcdevitt         Broomfield CO        1:44:34.9  7:59  1924 
  110  17/47   H-M4044 43 Robert Michael        Aurora CO            1:44:39.2  7:59   817 
  111  16/48   H-M3539 36 Andrew Johnston       Fort Collins CO      1:44:42.4  8:00  1875 
  112  12/32   H-M2024 24 Jeff Carroll          Centennial CO        1:44:42.7  8:00  1571 
  113  18/50   H-M3034 33 Kevin Weinman         Colorado Springs CO  1:44:51.9  8:00   890 
  114  19/50   H-M3034 31 Tony Billette         Newberg OR           1:45:03.1  8:01  1345 
  115  17/40   H-M2529 27 Greg Yamada           Boulder CO           1:45:07.6  8:02  1311 
  116  20/50   H-M3034 32 Mateusz Ruszkowski    Boulder CO           1:45:10.9  8:02  1328 
  117  18/47   H-M4044 44 Don Hutcheson                              1:45:22.0  8:03  1672 
  118  13/39   H-M4549 45 Daniel Gannon         Sedalia CO           1:45:32.1  8:04  1515 
  119  16/36   H-M5054 53 Buck Norris           Ft Collins CO        1:45:35.1  8:04  1139 
  120  13/32   H-M2024 24 Ross Serven           Arvada CO            1:45:37.5  8:04  1295 
  121  17/48   H-M3539 35 Dan Crussell          Greeley CO           1:45:51.6  8:05  1665 
  122  18/40   H-M2529 28 Zachary Sechrist      Boulder CO           1:46:24.1  8:07  1516 
  123  14/32   H-M2024 20 Toby Coffman          Brighton CO          1:46:26.6  8:08  1583 
  124  21/50   H-M3034 32 Jon Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:46:33.9  8:08  1569 
  125  19/47   H-M4044 43 Todd Lowe             Greeley CO           1:46:45.7  8:09  1367 
  126  15/32   H-M2024 24 John Ellis            Fort Collins CO      1:46:50.6  8:10  1514 
  127  20/47   H-M4044 40 Jamie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:46:56.2  8:10  1178 
  128  19/40   H-M2529 28 John Stone            Aurora CO            1:47:04.5  8:11  1839 
  129  16/32   H-M2024 20 Stewart Smith         Usaf Academy CO      1:47:07.5  8:11  1276 
  130  20/40   H-M2529 29 Doug Purvis           Ft. Collins CO       1:47:18.8  8:12  1800 
  131  21/47   H-M4044 40 Victor Akin           Breckenridge CO      1:47:20.4  8:12  1533 
  132  17/36   H-M5054 53 Michael Puhr          Westminster CO       1:47:20.6  8:12  1357 
  133  22/50   H-M3034 34 Mike Mcdowell         Ft. Collins CO       1:47:26.2  8:12  1773 
  134  14/39   H-M4549 45 Bart Morales          Longmont CO          1:47:35.1  8:13  1900 
  135  22/47   H-M4044 43 Scott Ludwig          Highlands Ranch CO   1:47:42.9  8:13  1220 
  136  23/50   H-M3034 34 Ryan O'connor         Boulder CO           1:48:22.9  8:17  1285 
  137  23/47   H-M4044 43 Todd Fields           Fort Collins CO      1:48:24.1  8:17   941 
  138  18/48   H-M3539 38 Jason Coughlin        Atlanta GA           1:48:52.5  8:19  1186 
  139  19/48   H-M3539 35 Trevor Helderop       Denver CO            1:48:59.7  8:19  1324 
  140  24/50   H-M3034 34 James Withrow         Castle Rock CO       1:48:59.8  8:19  1337 
  141  21/40   H-M2529 25 Mark Kowal            Denver CO            1:49:09.8  8:20  1607 
  142  24/47   H-M4044 43 Tony Garcia           Fort Collins CO      1:49:10.1  8:20  1047 
  143   5/8    H-M0119 15 Tyler Renner          Cheyenne WY          1:49:12.1  8:20  1561 
  144  15/39   H-M4549 47 Tim Kingston          Cheyenne WY          1:49:14.6  8:20  1523 
  145   3/3    H-M6569 68 Arnold Orgolini       Venice CA            1:49:14.6  8:20  1158 
  146  16/39   H-M4549 45 Greg Jordan           Ft. Collins CO       1:49:15.0  8:21  1737 
  147  17/32   H-M2024 24 Jeremy Sharp          Fort Collins CO      1:49:19.7  8:21  1374 
  148  18/32   H-M2024 22 Chris Berve           Colorado Springs CO  1:49:23.9  8:21  1414 
  149  20/48   H-M3539 39 Geoff Baker           Windsor CO           1:49:28.6  8:22  1623 
  150  19/32   H-M2024 23 Kyle Gustafson        Fort Collins CO      1:50:05.8  8:24  1501 
  151  21/48   H-M3539 37 Michael Brown         Ft. Collins CO       1:50:18.9  8:25  1644 
  152  25/47   H-M4044 42 Troy Tafoya           Ft. Collins CO       1:50:20.0  8:25  1841 
  153  25/50   H-M3034 31 Benjamin Staab        Laramie WY           1:50:51.8  8:28  1472 
  154  22/48   H-M3539 38 Steve Holland         Littleton CO         1:51:02.5  8:29   932 
  155  22/40   H-M2529 26 Jd Andrews            Cheyenne WY          1:51:03.8  8:29  1538 
  156  26/50   H-M3034 33 Robert Spicer         Cheyenne WY          1:51:18.4  8:30  1492 
  157  23/40   H-M2529 28 John Meckes           Kansas City MO       1:51:22.3  8:30  1674 
  158  23/48   H-M3539 35 Steve Ochsner         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:23.7  8:30  1786 
  159  27/50   H-M3034 31 Christopher Arnold    Denver CO            1:51:29.8  8:31  1124 
  160  17/39   H-M4549 47 Brian Herndon         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:30.4  8:31  1725 
  161  24/48   H-M3539 38 David Hachigion       Ft. Collins CO       1:51:31.7  8:31  1715 
  162  20/32   H-M2024 20 John Avery            Usaf Academy CO      1:51:42.6  8:32  1279 
  163  18/36   H-M5054 53 Jim Edwards           Gillette WY          1:51:49.5  8:32   830 
  164  26/47   H-M4044 42 Bruce Fries           Ft. Collins CO       1:51:51.6  8:32  1695 
  165  19/36   H-M5054 51 Amos Martinez         Parker CO            1:51:51.9  8:32  1235 
  166  27/47   H-M4044 44 John Simons           Ft. Collins CO       1:52:05.4  8:34   908 
  167                   0 Michael Pribil        Lakewood CO          1:52:05.7  8:34   921 
  168  18/39   H-M4549 46 Gary Carpenter        Corbett OR           1:52:08.5  8:34  1505 
  169  24/40   H-M2529 28 Layne Beal            Denver CO            1:52:20.5  8:35  1287 
  170  28/47   H-M4044 43 George Massa          Greeley CO           1:52:28.1  8:35   935 
  171  21/32   H-M2024 20 David Gribbin         Usaf Academy CO      1:52:31.8  8:36  1375 
  172  20/36   H-M5054 53 James Erhardt         Ft. Collins CO       1:53:05.5  8:38  1682 
  173  22/32   H-M2024 24 Mathew Maline         Fort Collins CO      1:53:13.3  8:39  1265 
  174  21/36   H-M5054 51 Nick Leyva            Pueblo CO            1:53:15.7  8:39  1763 
  175  25/48   H-M3539 36 Pat Graham            Denver CO            1:53:17.9  8:39  1603 
  176  29/47   H-M4044 40 Jerry Broz            Longmont CO          1:53:35.9  8:40  1149 
  177  26/48   H-M3539 36 Jeff White            Cheyenne WY          1:53:43.7  8:41   943 
  178  28/50   H-M3034 30 Kirpal Singh          Denver CO            1:53:55.1  8:42  1945 
  179  27/48   H-M3539 39 Todd Butzine          Gillette WY          1:53:57.9  8:42  1144 
  180  29/50   H-M3034 30 Frank Heine           Fort Collins CO      1:54:05.2  8:43  1475 
  181  22/36   H-M5054 51 Craig Ewing           Sedalia CO           1:54:07.9  8:43  1208 
  182   2/10   H-M5559 55 Ray Boyle             Ft. Collins CO       1:54:11.6  8:43  1636 
  183  19/39   H-M4549 46 Ernie Smith           Loveland CO          1:54:12.8  8:43  1831 
  184  30/47   H-M4044 42 Michael Rainsberger   Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.0  8:43  1162 
  185  23/36   H-M5054 52 Laurence Johnson      Ft. Collins CO       1:54:28.4  8:44  1735 
  186   3/10   H-M5559 59 James Grant           Littleton CO         1:54:40.7  8:45   820 
  187  30/50   H-M3034 34 Jeffrey Slock         Boulder CO           1:55:05.1  8:47  1260 
  188  31/50   H-M3034 33 Chris Starostka       Bremerton WA         1:55:08.4  8:47  1525 
  189  23/32   H-M2024 24 Dane Huffman          Ft. Collins CO       1:55:12.0  8:48  1336 
  190  25/40   H-M2529 27 Robert Kanieski       Winter Park CO       1:55:27.4  8:49   895 
  191  24/36   H-M5054 50 Rick Berry            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:30.7  8:49  1632 
  192  25/36   H-M5054 53 Richard Mccabe        Fort Collins CO      1:55:52.9  8:51  1578 
  193  26/36   H-M5054 52 Robert Case           Littleton CO         1:56:02.4  8:52  1467 
  194  32/50   H-M3034 31 Robert Mcclay         Littleton CO         1:56:09.9  8:52  1263 
  195  27/36   H-M5054 54 Kevin Corcoran        Ft. Collins CO       1:56:19.2  8:53  1661 
  196  28/48   H-M3539 36 Scott Van Newkirk     Phoenix AZ           1:56:27.9  8:54  1524 
  197  20/39   H-M4549 47 Todd Whitsitt         Ft. Collins CO       1:56:42.9  8:55  1859 
  198  31/47   H-M4044 44 Scott Oetting         Louisville CO        1:56:43.6  8:55   865 
  199  32/47   H-M4044 43 Wayne Hunter          Ft. Collins CO       1:57:21.0  8:58   964 
  200  21/39   H-M4549 49 Dan Kengott           Fort Collins CO      1:57:29.1  8:58  1512 
  201  33/50   H-M3034 32 Kris Minor            Washington DC        1:57:37.9  8:59  1193 
  202  26/40   H-M2529 27 Eric Schulteis        Denver CO            1:57:54.2  9:00   832 
  203  34/50   H-M3034 32 Skip Larson           Fort Collins CO      1:58:28.3  9:03  1146 
  204  27/40   H-M2529 29 Jim Maguire           Northglenn CO        1:58:39.1  9:04  1770 
  205  35/50   H-M3034 30 John Heine            Aurora CO            1:58:40.7  9:04  1113 
  206  24/32   H-M2024 22 Patrick Meyer         Fort Collins CO      1:58:49.5  9:04  1130 
  207  29/48   H-M3539 36 Matthew Domich        Englewood CO         1:59:02.4  9:05  1326 
  208  30/48   H-M3539 36 Jim Robinson          Laramie WY           1:59:04.4  9:05   829 
  209  31/48   H-M3539 37 Marc Freeman          Ft. Collins CO       1:59:05.9  9:06   947 
  210  25/32   H-M2024 23 Jason Crenshaw        Fort Collins CO      1:59:21.9  9:07  1253 
  211  36/50   H-M3034 31 Adam Bennett          Longmont CO          1:59:27.9  9:07  1147 
  212  28/40   H-M2529 27 Greg Clark            Ft. Collins CO       1:59:39.0  9:08  1653 
  213  32/48   H-M3539 36 Rich Law              Niwot CO             1:59:41.9  9:08  1148 
  214  22/39   H-M4549 45 Tom Kampe             Boulder CO           1:59:47.5  9:09  1069 
  215   6/8    H-M0119 19 Matthew Onxley        Usaf Academy CO      1:59:51.1  9:09   851 
  216  23/39   H-M4549 45 Mike James            Boulder CO           1:59:54.2  9:09  1423 
  217  37/50   H-M3034 34 William Dolan         Erie CO              1:59:56.3  9:09   818 
  218  26/32   H-M2024 24 Fred Leach            Stanford CA          2:00:05.0  9:10  2329 
  219  33/48   H-M3539 39 George Palmer         Highlands Ranch CO   2:00:09.0  9:10   902 
  220  24/39   H-M4549 48 Roy Laws              Arvada CO            2:00:15.3  9:11  1604 
  221  34/48   H-M3539 38 Mitchell Reuss        Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.1  9:12  1880 
  222  28/36   H-M5054 54 John Jessen           Pueblo CO            2:00:55.6  9:14  1171 
  223   4/10   H-M5559 56 William Jackson       Fort Collins CO      2:00:56.5  9:14  1164 
  224  25/39   H-M4549 47 Bob Vinton            Fort Collins CO      2:01:02.4  9:14  1237 
  225  26/39   H-M4549 45 Rick Gabel            Greeley CO           2:01:07.6  9:15  1361 
  226  27/32   H-M2024 21 Patrick Panzarino     Ft. Collins CO       2:01:14.1  9:15  1791 
  227  27/39   H-M4549 49 Steve Mcnamara        Greeley CO           2:01:17.7  9:16   899 
  228  28/32   H-M2024 20 Jared Temanson        Golden CO            2:01:23.0  9:16  1602 
  229  35/48   H-M3539 38 John Konjevod         Littleton CO         2:01:33.2  9:17   888 
  230  28/39   H-M4549 46 Richard Miodonski     Ft. Collins CO       2:01:47.7  9:18   956 
  231   5/10   H-M5559 58 Bill Wood             Fort Collins CO      2:01:52.0  9:18   958 
  232  29/36   H-M5054 54 Keith Miller          Highlands Ranch CO   2:01:56.5  9:19   823 
  233  33/47   H-M4044 43 Gil Garcia            Ft. Collins CO       2:02:35.6  9:22  1698 
  234  36/48   H-M3539 37 Mark Hachenski        Ft. Collins CO       2:02:51.7  9:23  1565 
  235  38/50   H-M3034 32 Jason Palmer          Wheatland WY         2:03:29.6  9:26  1379 
  236  29/32   H-M2024 24 Benjamin Timsuren     Cheyenne WY          2:03:38.6  9:26  1152 
  237  37/48   H-M3539 37 Edward Cleary         Ft. Collins CO       2:04:00.2  9:28  1657 
  238  29/39   H-M4549 46 Martin Valvur         Fort Collins CO      2:04:08.0  9:29  1437 
  239  30/39   H-M4549 47 Ross Kinney           Aurora CO            2:04:27.2  9:30  1610 
  240  34/47   H-M4044 43 Ed Reed               Wheat Ridge CO       2:04:39.2  9:31   855 
  241  35/47   H-M4044 41 Nicola Allen          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:47.0  9:32  1617 
  242  38/48   H-M3539 36 Rutilio Chavez        Denver CO            2:04:48.5  9:32  1412 
  243  29/40   H-M2529 29 Celso Espinoza        Boulder CO           2:05:07.2  9:33  1500 
  244  30/32   H-M2024 24 Scott Cooper          Denver CO            2:05:54.5  9:37   893 
  245  30/40   H-M2529 29 Jeremy Ledermann      Loveland CO          2:06:18.5  9:39  1340 
  246  36/47   H-M4044 43 Michael Huss          Longmont CO          2:06:22.7  9:39  1166 
  247   6/10   H-M5559 59 Jim Purvis            Centenial CO         2:06:32.5  9:40  1801 
  248  31/39   H-M4549 45 Nick Hutton           Denver CO            2:06:49.8  9:41  1901 
  249  37/47   H-M4044 40 Mark Robbins          Fort Collins CO      2:07:06.6  9:42  1203 
  250   1/8    H-M6064 60 Bruce Brandt          Palm Beach Garden FL 2:07:15.6  9:43  1893 
  251  31/40   H-M2529 26 Michael Leck          Barronett WI         2:07:47.1  9:45  1473 
  252  39/50   H-M3034 30 Chad Rogers           Fort Collins CO      2:07:54.0  9:46  1589 
  253  40/50   H-M3034 31 Nestor Ortiz          Smyrna GA            2:08:01.2  9:46   819 
  254  41/50   H-M3034 30 Eric Leigh            Longmont CO          2:08:06.4  9:47  1757 
  255  38/47   H-M4044 41 Tom Biedscheid        Fort Collins CO      2:08:19.4  9:48  1082 
  256  32/39   H-M4549 46 Bruce Rittenhouse     Loveland CO          2:08:47.1  9:50  1811 
  257  42/50   H-M3034 30 Matt Hula             Cheyenne WY          2:08:49.0  9:50  1560 
  258   2/8    H-M6064 61 Dale Forde            Ft. Collins CO       2:09:41.2  9:54  1689 
  259  39/47   H-M4044 43 Matt Voegtle          Windsor CO           2:09:50.7  9:55  1849 
  260  40/47   H-M4044 42 Randy Pedersen        Littleton CO         2:09:59.7  9:55   857 
  261  33/39   H-M4549 49 Steve Schlotter       Fort Collins CO      2:10:01.8  9:56  1329 
  262  31/32   H-M2024 23 James Phebus          Fort Collins CO      2:10:39.7  9:59  1355 
  263   3/8    H-M6064 60 Michael Hurd          Fort Collins CO      2:11:05.4 10:00  1499 
  264  41/47   H-M4044 42 Dave Bell             Littleton CO         2:11:09.3 10:01   944 
  265  43/50   H-M3034 33 Brian Mccoy           Parker CO            2:11:19.7 10:02  1397 
  266  42/47   H-M4044 44 Bill Bottom           Ft. Collins CO       2:12:16.9 10:06  1956 
  267  32/40   H-M2529 27 Matthew Law           Fort Collins CO      2:12:19.3 10:06  1469 
  268  30/36   H-M5054 51 David Stevens         Fort Collins CO      2:12:46.4 10:08  1591 
  269  39/48   H-M3539 39 Mark Pojar            Fort Collins CO      2:13:09.6 10:10  1511 
  270  44/50   H-M3034 32 Eric Schafer          Lafayette CO         2:13:12.8 10:10   862 
  271  33/40   H-M2529 28 Stephen Brindley      Fort Collins CO      2:13:21.8 10:11  1447 
  272  43/47   H-M4044 44 Robert Rue            Berthoud CO          2:13:26.0 10:11  1393 
  273  40/48   H-M3539 37 Jade Engel            Greeley CO           2:13:44.5 10:13  1681 
  274  45/50   H-M3034 34 Chris Eddy            Fort Collins CO      2:14:24.5 10:16  1009 
  275  41/48   H-M3539 39 Ray Delong            Boulder CO           2:14:48.1 10:17  1142 
  276  34/40   H-M2529 27 Eric Finley           Thornton CO          2:14:49.2 10:18  1884 
  277  42/48   H-M3539 37 Michael Ciavatta      Lakewood CO          2:16:00.5 10:23  1358 
  278  31/36   H-M5054 54 David Schenk          Longmont CO          2:16:08.0 10:24  1299 
  279   1/1    H-M7098 78 Warren Barker         Boulder CO           2:16:26.0 10:25  1625 
  280  32/32   H-M2024 22 Jacob Parker          Usaf Academy CO      2:16:36.2 10:26  1559 
  281  35/40   H-M2529 28 Daniel Wilcock        Colorado Springs CO  2:16:59.3 10:27  1517 
  282   7/10   H-M5559 57 Terry Middagh         Tucson AZ            2:17:26.8 10:30  1017 
  283  34/39   H-M4549 45 Ed Herndon            Stratton CO          2:17:39.9 10:31  1429 
  284  36/40   H-M2529 25 Hung Le               Denver CO            2:18:57.5 10:36   918 
  285  35/39   H-M4549 45 William Ray           Ft. Collins CO       2:18:58.8 10:37  1806 
  286  43/48   H-M3539 35 Ed Hagerman           Broomfield CO        2:19:36.5 10:39  1574 
  287   7/8    H-M0119 14 Zach Kaes             Loveland CO          2:19:57.7 10:41  1740 
  288  37/40   H-M2529 28 Christopher Leck      Fort Collins CO      2:21:47.0 10:49  1331 
  289  44/48   H-M3539 37 Matthew Gabel         Windsor CO           2:22:07.8 10:51  1696 
  290  44/47   H-M4044 40 Kevin Crehan          Denver CO            2:23:17.6 10:56  1161 
  291   8/10   H-M5559 59 William Zerillo       Wellington CO        2:23:21.6 10:57  2030 
  292   4/8    H-M6064 61 Bill Gum              Stanwood WA          2:24:13.0 11:01  1073 
  293  36/39   H-M4549 49 Brian Kanner          Chappaqua NY         2:24:15.6 11:01   853 
  294  37/39   H-M4549 49 Marty Sharp           Cody WY              2:24:15.9 11:01  1255 
  295  46/50   H-M3034 30 David Weinbender      Greeley CO           2:24:18.4 11:01  1304 
  296  47/50   H-M3034 33 Craig Smith           Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.5 11:04  1181 
  297  48/50   H-M3034 30 Christopher Miller    Fort Collins CO      2:25:21.2 11:06  1108 
  298   5/8    H-M6064 61 Terry Squier          Canon City CO        2:25:53.3 11:08   831 
  299   6/8    H-M6064 60 Gilbert Mulley        Livermore CO         2:27:14.4 11:14  1264 
  300   8/8    H-M0119 13 Garrett Priest        Ft. Collins CO       2:27:35.1 11:16   955 
  301  45/48   H-M3539 36 Skip Sawyer           Ft Collins CO        2:28:17.1 11:19  1471 
  302  38/40   H-M2529 29 Michael Knight        Colorado Springs CO  2:29:33.6 11:25  1096 
  303  45/47   H-M4044 42 Peter Young           Fort Collins CO      2:29:47.9 11:26   802 
  304  46/48   H-M3539 35 Greg Eddy             Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.4 11:27  1008 
  305  46/47   H-M4044 43 John Martinez         Windsor CO           2:30:57.8 11:31  1772 
  306  38/39   H-M4549 45 James Ronan           Erie CO              2:31:40.4 11:35  1813 
  307  32/36   H-M5054 51 David Garrett         Denver CO            2:31:43.7 11:35   894 
  308   9/10   H-M5559 57 Doug Simpson          Boulder CO           2:32:46.0 11:40  1461 
  309  47/48   H-M3539 36 Ariel Solomon         Boulder CO           2:34:16.9 11:47  1503 
  310                   0 Roger Cadol           Greenwood Village CO 2:35:25.7 11:52   916 
  311  33/36   H-M5054 52 David Martin          Westminster CO       2:36:26.1 11:56   463 
  312  39/40   H-M2529 28 Thomas Mcdaniel       Evans CO             2:40:34.0 12:15  1923 
  313  49/50   H-M3034 31 Chris Walston         Brighton CO          2:40:50.7 12:17  1462 
  314  40/40   H-M2529 27 Howard Grantham       Loveland CO          2:41:40.8 12:20  1710 
  315  50/50   H-M3034 30 Doug Douillard        Ft. Collins CO       2:46:28.0 12:42  1678 
  316  48/48   H-M3539 39 Robert Whipple        Cheyenne WY          2:48:34.3 12:52  1876 
  317   7/8    H-M6064 64 John Oldemeyer        Fort Collins CO      2:49:32.9 12:56  1971 
  318  34/36   H-M5054 51 Bob Walch             Greeley CO           2:57:37.8 13:33  1852 
  319  47/47   H-M4044 44 Michael Lowe          Arvada CO            3:00:09.4 13:45   847 
  320  35/36   H-M5054 53 Kevin Priest          Ft. Collins CO       3:04:32.8 14:05  1799 
  321   8/8    H-M6064 60 Alan Peters           Chappell NE          3:05:47.7 14:11  1291 
  322  36/36   H-M5054 51 Robert Kaase          Westminster CO       3:08:43.9 14:24  1904 
  323  39/39   H-M4549 47 Shawn Schneider                            3:10:59.1 14:35  1994 
  324  10/10   H-M5559 57 Michael Smith         Denver CO            3:40:33.5 16:50  1399 

HALF MARATHON OVERALL FEMALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/98   H-F3539 39 Tanya Poel            Boulder CO           1:22:04.7  6:16   814 
    2   1/119  H-F2529 29 Nicole Aishe          Gunnison CO          1:23:48.7  6:24  1132 
    3   2/119  H-F2529 27 Sarah King-Feldman    Wheat Ridge CO       1:25:09.2  6:30  1394 
    4   1/83   H-F2024 24 Christy Marvin        Denver CO            1:25:16.5  6:31  1531 
    5   2/83   H-F2024 24 Jennifer Kintzley     Laporte CO           1:26:12.2  6:35  1747 
    6   1/43   H-F4549 47 Kim Jones             Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
    7   2/98   H-F3539 38 Bronwyn Morrissey     Superior CO          1:27:48.9  6:42   928 
    8   3/119  H-F2529 27 Laura Wheatley        Estes Park CO        1:27:49.7  6:42  1490 
    9   3/83   H-F2024 23 Shannon Smith         Potsdam NY           1:28:24.9  6:45  1590 
   10   3/98   H-F3539 35 Tanja Cutting         Rapid City SD        1:29:01.7  6:48  1666 
   11   1/17   H-F0119 19 Leah Larson           Boulder CO           1:29:14.8  6:49  1910 
   12   1/62   H-F4044 42 Amy Regnier           Colorado Springs CO  1:29:29.9  6:50  1890 
   13   1/114  H-F3034 32 Wendy Mader           Ft. Collins CO       1:30:05.4  6:53   940 
   14   2/62   H-F4044 44 Amy Hayes             Ft. Collins CO       1:31:45.0  7:00  1200 
   15   4/98   H-F3539 39 Mary Shore            Ft. Collins CO       1:33:47.8  7:10  1828 
   16   4/119  H-F2529 25 Denise Schwendener    Boulder CO           1:34:11.8  7:12  1377 
   17   4/83   H-F2024 21 Jeremy Ralph          Boulder CO           1:34:32.3  7:13  1062 
   18   5/119  H-F2529 25 Meg Kugler            New Raymer CO        1:34:42.2  7:14  1909 
   19   5/83   H-F2024 23 Nicole Gurnicz        Littleton CO         1:34:42.2  7:14  1365 
   20   3/62   H-F4044 43 Peggy Nelson-Panzer   Aurora CO            1:35:13.8  7:16  1529 
   21   2/114  H-F3034 32 Jennifer Lee          Denver CO            1:36:05.5  7:20  1577 
   22   6/83   H-F2024 22 Emily Tipton          Loveland CO          1:36:19.8  7:21  1843 
   23   1/27   H-F5054 52 Maria Korb            Ft. Collins CO       1:36:28.0  7:22  1750 
   24   5/98   H-F3539 38 Jill Montera          Pueblo West CO       1:37:03.8  7:25  1779 
   25   6/119  H-F2529 28 Allison Fineberg      Boulder CO           1:37:10.6  7:25  1883 
   26   7/119  H-F2529 29 Gina Holley           Fort Collins CO      1:37:14.0  7:26  1123 
   27   4/62   H-F4044 40 Catherine Speights    Ft. Collins CO       1:37:18.4  7:26  1834 
   28   7/83   H-F2024 22 Jess Stieler          Ft. Collins CO       1:37:45.4  7:28  1838 
   29   3/114  H-F3034 30 Sarah Black           Denver CO            1:38:04.9  7:29  1907 
   30   8/119  H-F2529 28 Gretchen Johnson      Boulder CO           1:38:44.9  7:32  1902 
   31   2/27   H-F5054 53 Wendy Crandall        Ft. Collins CO       1:38:48.6  7:33  1663 
   32   9/119  H-F2529 26 Lisa Boatright        Boulder CO           1:39:24.1  7:35   876 
   33   6/98   H-F3539 35 Wendy Lloyd           Gillette WY          1:39:29.7  7:36  1137 
   34  10/119  H-F2529 26 Barbara Blakley       Denver CO            1:39:41.7  7:37  1633 
   35   7/98   H-F3539 36 Brooke Domich         Englewood CO         1:39:42.3  7:37  1325 
   36  11/119  H-F2529 25 Theresa Baiotto       Denver CO            1:40:04.2  7:39  1619 
   37  12/119  H-F2529 29 Laura Knudsen         Fort Collins CO      1:40:13.9  7:39  1040 
   38   5/62   H-F4044 43 Donna Wheeler         Walpole MA           1:40:40.5  7:41  1037 
   39   6/62   H-F4044 43 Sara Steiner          Laramie WY           1:40:52.2  7:42  1172 
   40   8/98   H-F3539 35 Gina Sanger           Aurora CO            1:41:40.9  7:46  1163 
   41   8/83   H-F2024 20 Jillian Trimboli      Usaf Academy CO      1:41:48.8  7:46  1267 
   42   7/62   H-F4044 44 Robin Frahm           Loveland CO          1:41:59.0  7:47  1693 
   43   9/83   H-F2024 20 Cheryl Hartshorn      Liberty Lake WA      1:42:09.4  7:48  1567 
   44  10/83   H-F2024 21 Jonnah Glassman       Fort Collins CO      1:42:12.0  7:48  1509 
   45  11/83   H-F2024 22 Ryann Frahm           Loveland CO          1:43:00.4  7:52  1694 
   46   9/98   H-F3539 36 Becky Spence          Denver CO            1:43:11.5  7:53  1320 
   47   4/114  H-F3034 30 Casey Waaler          Loveland CO          1:43:23.8  7:54  1851 
   48   8/62   H-F4044 44 Mary Ellen Quinn      Ft. Collins CO       1:43:46.7  7:55  1803 
   49  12/83   H-F2024 21 Laurie Zuehlsdorff    Ft. Collins CO       1:43:56.8  7:56  1867 
   50   5/114  H-F3034 34 Lisa Spitz            Berthoud CO          1:43:58.2  7:56   841 
   51   6/114  H-F3034 34 Shannon Gefroh        Ft. Collins CO       1:44:00.9  7:57  1700 
   52  10/98   H-F3539 37 Diana Hassel          Fort Collins CO      1:45:02.8  8:01  1894 
   53   7/114  H-F3034 33 Jen Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:45:05.5  8:01  1319 
   54  13/83   H-F2024 24 Laura Vanarsdale      Estes Park CO        1:45:09.4  8:02  1846 
   55   2/17   H-F0119 19 Lindsey Ralph         Fort Collins CO      1:45:13.2  8:02  1026 
   56  14/83   H-F2024 21 Nikki Arcieri         Ft. Collins CO       1:45:21.4  8:03  1618 
   57   8/114  H-F3034 32 Christine Woodhouse   Atlanta GA           1:45:24.9  8:03  1269 
   58   3/17   H-F0119 18 Starr Herr-Cardillo   Tucson AZ            1:45:58.5  8:06  1459 
   59  13/119  H-F2529 25 Sabrina Palmer        Windsor CO           1:46:03.3  8:06  1790 
   60   9/62   H-F4044 41 Susan Baum            Ft. Collins CO       1:46:06.2  8:06  1628 
   61   3/27   H-F5054 50 Leslie Gustason       Boulder CO           1:46:10.0  8:06  1363 
   62   9/114  H-F3034 34 Tanya Tisher          Fort Collins CO      1:46:13.1  8:07   959 
   63  10/62   H-F4044 42 Lori Schlotter        Fort Collins CO      1:46:18.4  8:07  1330 
   64  15/83   H-F2024 21 Clara Brons           Ft. Collins CO       1:46:27.0  8:08  1642 
   65  10/114  H-F3034 30 Johanna Healy         Leadville CO         1:46:49.2  8:09  1155 
   66  11/114  H-F3034 30 Camie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:46:55.8  8:10  1177 
   67  11/98   H-F3539 36 Kelly Phillips-Henry  Colorado Springs CO  1:47:13.0  8:11  1435 
   68  16/83   H-F2024 22 Kelle Lanoha          Ft. Collins CO       1:47:17.4  8:12  1754 
   69  11/62   H-F4044 42 Melanie Nygren        Niwot CO             1:47:34.3  8:13  1502 
   70  14/119  H-F2529 25 Sarah Gebhardt        Fort Collins CO      1:47:35.1  8:13  1480 
   71  12/62   H-F4044 43 Gina Robinson         Ft.collins CO        1:47:43.4  8:14  1249 
   72   2/43   H-F4549 47 Cynthia Flora         Littleton CO         1:47:44.2  8:14  1344 
   73  15/119  H-F2529 25 Heather Harbridge     Fort Collins CO      1:47:48.8  8:14  1579 
   74  17/83   H-F2024 21 Crystal Campbell      Livermore CO         1:47:53.0  8:14  1647 
   75  18/83   H-F2024 23 Amy Seccombe          Denver CO            1:47:57.0  8:15  1349 
   76  12/98   H-F3539 39 Lauren Greenfield     Longmont CO          1:47:59.1  8:15  1711 
   77  13/98   H-F3539 35 Joni Horst            Loveland CO          1:48:06.3  8:15  1728 
   78  14/98   H-F3539 35 Justine Cleary        Ft. Collins CO       1:48:16.3  8:16  1658 
   79  19/83   H-F2024 24 Meghan Wellman        Ft. Collins CO       1:48:32.0  8:17  1857 
   80   3/43   H-F4549 46 Beth Rice             Knoxville TN         1:48:38.8  8:18  1600 
   81  15/98   H-F3539 39 Sheila Cooper         Ft. Collins CO       1:48:49.9  8:19  1660 
   82  13/62   H-F4044 42 Donna Kraft           Loveland CO          1:48:57.5  8:19  1751 
   83  14/62   H-F4044 40 Jane Sanders          Boulder CO           1:48:58.3  8:19  1198 
   84  15/62   H-F4044 41 Tina Geyer            Cheyenne WY          1:49:03.1  8:20   874 
   85  16/119  H-F2529 29 Jen Boland            Fort Collins CO      1:49:05.4  8:20  1576 
   86  16/62   H-F4044 43 Sue Rudolph           Greeley CO           1:49:22.9  8:21   906 
   87  20/83   H-F2024 20 Meghan Lyle           Fort Collins CO      1:49:35.6  8:22  1321 
   88  21/83   H-F2024 22 Alyson Kreutzer       Aurora CO            1:49:48.2  8:23  1536 
   89  17/119  H-F2529 26 Celine Carbullido     Denver CO            1:49:54.5  8:24  1359 
   90  12/114  H-F3034 33 Jennifer Gustafson    Colorado Springs CO  1:50:04.9  8:24  1887 
   91  22/83   H-F2024 23 Helen Dewitt          Boulder CO           1:50:07.4  8:25  1466 
   92  23/83   H-F2024 23 Nikki Eberle          Fort Collins CO      1:50:12.1  8:25  1312 
   93  18/119  H-F2529 27 Anne Nelson           Denver CO            1:50:13.3  8:25  1582 
   94   4/17   H-F0119 19 Carri Wilbanks        Fort Collins CO      1:50:22.1  8:26  1518 
   95  16/98   H-F3539 35 Kimberley Williams    Boulder CO           1:50:26.7  8:26  1861 
   96  13/114  H-F3034 34 Naomi Calick          Fort Collins CO      1:50:32.8  8:26  1448 
   97   5/17   H-F0119 19 Gretchen Hardy        Ft. Collins CO       1:50:35.4  8:27   952 
   98  14/114  H-F3034 30 Rebecca Zapf          Ft. Collins CO       1:50:39.6  8:27  1865 
   99  17/62   H-F4044 41 Karen Jacobsen        Loveland CO          1:50:40.8  8:27  1730 
  100  19/119  H-F2529 27 Kathryn Ledermann     Loveland CO          1:50:55.0  8:28  1339 
  101  15/114  H-F3034 34 Saranac Harris        Millersville MD      1:50:57.9  8:28   879 
  102  24/83   H-F2024 23 Amanda Bammann        Erie CO              1:51:05.4  8:29  1310 
  103   4/27   H-F5054 52 Gail Moore            Ft. Collins CO       1:51:06.1  8:29  1780 
  104  20/119  H-F2529 25 Alissa Gigliotti      Fort Collins CO      1:51:09.2  8:29   962 
  105  16/114  H-F3034 32 Kristine Bennett      Fort Collins CO      1:51:10.5  8:29  1199 
  106  17/98   H-F3539 35 Nancy Newman          Ft. Collins CO       1:51:12.0  8:29  1426 
  107  17/114  H-F3034 32 Nicole Yox            Scottsdale AZ        1:51:15.3  8:30   863 
  108  18/114  H-F3034 31 Tiffany Bruno         Colorado Springs CO  1:51:32.1  8:31  1058 
  109   6/17   H-F0119 18 Cassandra Bustamante  Usaf Academy CO      1:51:33.8  8:31   864 
  110  18/98   H-F3539 36 Cleo Devaney          Loveland CO          1:51:35.8  8:31  1675 
  111  19/114  H-F3034 31 Allison Shewmaker     Broomfield CO        1:51:36.8  8:31  1322 
  112  21/119  H-F2529 28 Rachael Marks         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:37.8  8:31   966 
  113  25/83   H-F2024 24 Colleen Mchugh        Leadville CO         1:51:56.2  8:33  1413 
  114  26/83   H-F2024 20 Kelly Bryant          Fort Collins CO      1:51:56.5  8:33  1407 
  115  27/83   H-F2024 21 Celia Palm            Usaf Academy CO      1:51:57.9  8:33  1410 
  116  19/98   H-F3539 36 Shera Warde           Longmont CO          1:52:01.4  8:33  1584 
  117   1/10   H-F5559 58 Cathy Morgan          Ft. Collins CO       1:52:02.9  8:33   968 
  118  22/119  H-F2529 28 Allison Branton       Chicago IL           1:52:04.3  8:33  1092 
  119                   0 Cynthia Pribil        Lakewood CO          1:52:06.0  8:34   922 
  120  28/83   H-F2024 23 Trisha Malberg        Cheyenne WY          1:52:13.5  8:34   972 
  121  29/83   H-F2024 21 Bridgett Whiting      Usafa CO             1:52:13.6  8:34  1409 
  122  30/83   H-F2024 21 Amanda Rasmussen      Usaf Academy CO      1:52:15.4  8:34  1934 
  123  23/119  H-F2529 26 Samantha Strife       Ft. Collins CO       1:52:17.0  8:34  1313 
  124  24/119  H-F2529 26 Genia Beal            Denver CO            1:52:20.4  8:35  1286 
  125  20/114  H-F3034 34 Susan Miller          Denver CO            1:52:22.3  8:35  1479 
  126  21/114  H-F3034 32 Cathy Maitan          Centennial CO        1:52:25.6  8:35  1015 
  127  18/62   H-F4044 44 Paula Romine          Denver, CO           1:52:27.7  8:35  1941 
  128   1/2    H-F9999 99 Dolores Paul          Grand Juncction CO   1:52:28.6  8:35  1440 
  129  31/83   H-F2024 22 Sara Roewe            Ft. Collins CO       1:52:29.1  8:35  1812 
  130   4/43   H-F4549 48 Debbie Juretus        Lafayette CO         1:52:36.9  8:36  1128 
  131  20/98   H-F3539 38 Joanne Winge          Arvada CO            1:52:39.9  8:36  1864 
  132   5/43   H-F4549 45 Diane Warner          Colorado Springs CO  1:52:40.5  8:36  1206 
  133  21/98   H-F3539 38 Jeanne Mulder         Berthoud CO          1:52:59.4  8:38  1185 
  134  22/98   H-F3539 35 Jeaninne Nash         Berthoud CO          1:52:59.5  8:38  1784 
  135  23/98   H-F3539 35 Francie Palmer        Chicago IL           1:53:12.1  8:39  1179 
  136  22/114  H-F3034 32 Cathy Rossano         Denver CO            1:53:21.9  8:39  1519 
  137  24/98   H-F3539 38 Hilary Petrowski      Avon CO              1:53:22.8  8:39  1032 
  138  23/114  H-F3034 32 Sherry Geist          Fort Collins CO      1:53:25.6  8:40   877 
  139  32/83   H-F2024 21 Felisa Hervey         Usaf Academy CO      1:53:32.8  8:40  1266 
  140   6/43   H-F4549 48 Diane Cunningham      Boulder CO           1:53:34.1  8:40  1585 
  141  25/98   H-F3539 36 Cynthia Fischer       Victor ID            1:53:45.4  8:41   848 
  142  19/62   H-F4044 42 Tracy Tostowaryk      Ft. Collins CO       1:53:48.4  8:41   950 
  143  26/98   H-F3539 39 Judy Dorsey           Fort Collins CO      1:53:48.5  8:41  1573 
  144  25/119  H-F2529 25 Kim Gorman                                 1:53:49.3  8:41  1988 
  145  26/119  H-F2529 29 Kerry Sondgeroth      Loveland CO          1:53:53.8  8:42  1580 
  146  24/114  H-F3034 30 Sara Boudouris        Denver CO            1:53:55.5  8:42  1871 
  147  25/114  H-F3034 32 Judy Innes            Longmont CO          1:54:10.7  8:43  1117 
  148  27/98   H-F3539 38 Mia Delong            Boulder CO           1:54:11.4  8:43  1141 
  149  26/114  H-F3034 30 Katharyn Gilmartin    Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.2  8:43  1088 
  150  28/98   H-F3539 35 Valarie Agnello       Longmont CO          1:54:13.9  8:43  1262 
  151  27/114  H-F3034 30 Jill Sacco            Fort Collins CO      1:54:20.2  8:44  1078 
  152  29/98   H-F3539 37 Julie Seydel          Louisville CO        1:54:23.0  8:44   931 
  153   7/17   H-F0119 19 Jaime Gannon          Sedalia CO           1:54:24.1  8:44  1535 
  154  28/114  H-F3034 34 Jamie Giese           Longmont CO          1:54:27.9  8:44   850 
  155  29/114  H-F3034 30 Jenny Powers          Ft. Collins CO       1:54:31.2  8:45  1798 
  156  30/98   H-F3539 36 Judy Bagley           Superior CO          1:54:32.4  8:45   837 
  157  30/114  H-F3034 33 Jenny Lydiatt         Colorado Springs CO  1:54:34.9  8:45  1911 
  158   7/43   H-F4549 46 Carol Adams           Ft. Collins CO       1:54:40.1  8:45  1613 
  159  20/62   H-F4044 40 Jennifer Demario      Ft. Collins CO       1:54:41.8  8:45  1673 
  160  27/119  H-F2529 28 Julie Pitts           Ft Collins CO        1:54:45.0  8:46  1513 
  161   8/17   H-F0119 19 Amy Heilig            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:02.7  8:47  1723 
  162  31/114  H-F3034 30 Jana Bertoldo         Fort Collins CO      1:55:05.6  8:47  1601 
  163  33/83   H-F2024 23 Charlotte Stanard     Thornton CO          1:55:06.1  8:47  1282 
  164  31/98   H-F3539 36 Jody Foley            Berthoud CO          1:55:07.5  8:47  1090 
  165   5/27   H-F5054 51 Gail Baker            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:08.7  8:47  1620 
  166  34/83   H-F2024 24 Natalie Riegner       Ft. Collins CO       1:55:09.0  8:48  1810 
  167   8/43   H-F4549 46 Carla Melton          Longmont CO          1:55:13.9  8:48  1777 
  168  32/98   H-F3539 39 Norma Rapagnani       Ft. Collins CO       1:55:14.7  8:48  1805 
  169  32/114  H-F3034 34 Danette Lelievre      Windsor CO           1:55:15.2  8:48  1760 
  170  28/119  H-F2529 26 Amy Ferguson          Englewood CO         1:55:22.0  8:49  1403 
  171   6/27   H-F5054 52 Eve Clavette          Ft. Collins CO       1:55:28.2  8:49  1656 
  172  33/98   H-F3539 36 Lori Coward           Centennial CO        1:55:35.8  8:50   880 
  173  35/83   H-F2024 21 Meghan Mckee          Littleton CO         1:55:36.6  8:50   898 
  174   9/43   H-F4549 47 Jana Mckee            Littleton CO         1:55:37.4  8:50   897 
  175  29/119  H-F2529 27 Paula Clarke          Boulder CO           1:55:41.7  8:50  1655 
  176  30/119  H-F2529 28 Rebecca Schipper      Westminster CO       1:55:51.0  8:51  1612 
  177  36/83   H-F2024 21 Kelly Evans           Colorado Springs CO  1:56:00.4  8:51  1521 
  178  33/114  H-F3034 31 Kimberly Hulett       Colorado Springs CO  1:56:08.1  8:52  1342 
  179  34/114  H-F3034 30 Kelly Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:56:15.3  8:53  1145 
  180  34/98   H-F3539 35 Nicole Harmon         Littleton CO         1:56:20.8  8:53   849 
  181  31/119  H-F2529 27 Alison Hilger         Boulder CO           1:56:26.1  8:53   866 
  182  32/119  H-F2529 28 Lezley Woodring       Longmont CO          1:56:26.6  8:53   911 
  183  21/62   H-F4044 42 Lisa Hayes            Arvada CO            1:56:29.2  8:54  1895 
  184  35/98   H-F3539 37 Janet Haysley         Centennial CO        1:56:33.0  8:54  1241 
  185  22/62   H-F4044 42 Michelle Mekelburg    Arvada CO            1:56:35.6  8:54  1611 
  186  35/114  H-F3034 32 Carrie Faust          Parker CO            1:56:38.1  8:54  1012 
  187   7/27   H-F5054 51 Dana Summers          Parker CO            1:56:39.0  8:54  1234 
  188  37/83   H-F2024 24 Abby Roulier          Arvada CO            1:56:44.3  8:55  1294 
  189  38/83   H-F2024 22 Ashley Shaw           Ft. Collins CO       1:56:44.6  8:55  1824 
  190  33/119  H-F2529 29 Allison Johnson       Golden CO            1:56:58.6  8:56  1736 
  191  36/114  H-F3034 30 Nikki Moran           Arvada CO            1:57:08.2  8:57  1508 
  192  34/119  H-F2529 29 Jill Reinke           Arvada CO            1:57:08.8  8:57  1474 
  193  36/98   H-F3539 39 Marla Rodriguez       Aurora, Co CO        1:57:20.9  8:58  1595 
  194  35/119  H-F2529 25 Abby Van Valin        Lakewood CO          1:57:24.5  8:58  1532 
  195  37/114  H-F3034 33 Kari Baumann          Greeley CO           1:57:24.5  8:58  1629 
  196  23/62   H-F4044 43 Mary Bushkuhl         Cheyenne WY          1:57:25.9  8:58  1173 
  197  10/43   H-F4549 48 Shellie O'brien       Littleton CO         1:57:26.8  8:58  1605 
  198  39/83   H-F2024 22 Kacey Kiggins         Ft. Collins CO       1:57:30.1  8:58  1746 
  199  36/119  H-F2529 28 Jessica Howell        Denver CO            1:57:30.6  8:58  1486 
  200  37/119  H-F2529 29 Amy Yeadon            Fort Collins CO      1:57:34.0  8:59  1485 
  201  38/114  H-F3034 32 Cecilia Baker         Longmont CO          1:57:42.4  8:59  1622 
  202  40/83   H-F2024 20 Danielle Knapic       Fort Collins CO      1:57:45.7  8:59  1442 
  203  41/83   H-F2024 20 Caroline Broome       Fort Collins CO      1:57:46.0  8:59   960 
  204  11/43   H-F4549 46 Diane G. Lopez        Elmwood CO           1:57:50.2  9:00  1766 
  205  37/98   H-F3539 36 Kristina Schneider    Westminster CO       1:57:58.0  9:00  1464 
  206  39/114  H-F3034 34 Danielle Radovich Pip Denver CO            1:57:59.1  9:00   840 
  207  24/62   H-F4044 40 Pam Davis             Longmont CO          1:58:19.5  9:02  1079 
  208   8/27   H-F5054 52 Marijane Martinez     Pueblo CO            1:58:32.0  9:03  1771 
  209  40/114  H-F3034 30 Patti Schmitt         Fort Collins CO      1:58:35.4  9:03  1091 
  210  38/98   H-F3539 35 Jessica Easley        Longmont CO          1:58:38.1  9:03  1273 
  211  39/98   H-F3539 35 Robyn Rasmussen       Cheyenne WY          1:58:39.9  9:04   868 
  212  41/114  H-F3034 32 Sandy Reinsch         Pueblo CO            1:58:44.1  9:04  1807 
  213  42/114  H-F3034 31 Jessica Busch         Morrison CO          1:58:44.5  9:04  1432 
  214  42/83   H-F2024 23 Elizabeth Kudner      Denver CO            1:58:53.4  9:05  1316 
  215  40/98   H-F3539 39 Dana Anderson         Superior CO          1:58:59.6  9:05   845 
  216  41/98   H-F3539 36 Lydia Baldwin         Ft. Collins CO       1:59:07.1  9:06   948 
  217  12/43   H-F4549 48 Don Mares             Denver CO            1:59:09.8  9:06  1419 
  218  13/43   H-F4549 47 Ruth Mares            Denver CO            1:59:10.0  9:06  1418 
  219  14/43   H-F4549 46 Debbie Buehler        Loveland CO          1:59:12.8  9:06  1645 
  220  38/119  H-F2529 29 Lisa Dysleski         Fort Collins CO      1:59:16.1  9:06   937 
  221   9/17   H-F0119 19 Courtney Gregory      Usaf Academy CO      1:59:40.2  9:08  1055 
  222  15/43   H-F4549 48 Peggy Walsh           Ft. Collins CO       1:59:42.0  9:08  1011 
  223  43/83   H-F2024 20 Elodie Chaplain       Fort Collins CO      1:59:42.1  9:08  1489 
  224  10/17   H-F0119 19 Erika Kampe           Fort Collins CO      1:59:47.6  9:09  1070 
  225  16/43   H-F4549 48 Debra Mcnamara        Greeley CO           1:59:50.1  9:09   900 
  226  43/114  H-F3034 30 Michele Starostka     Bremerton WA         1:59:51.6  9:09  1526 
  227  44/114  H-F3034 30 Nowell Allayla        Ft. Collins CO       1:59:58.8  9:10  1615 
  228  39/119  H-F2529 28 Kyla Schmidt          Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.0  9:10  1433 
  229  17/43   H-F4549 49 Nikkie Boggs          Loveland CO          2:00:00.2  9:10  1634 
  230  40/119  H-F2529 25 Anna Lewis            Ft. Collins CO       2:00:00.2  9:10  1762 
  231  45/114  H-F3034 34 Christine Barboa      Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.3  9:10  1417 
  232  42/98   H-F3539 38 Susan Ashley          Loveland CO          2:00:02.8  9:10  1868 
  233  44/83   H-F2024 24 Angela Hegland        Ft. Collins CO       2:00:06.0  9:10  1722 
  234  43/98   H-F3539 35 Holly Dahm            Thornton CO          2:00:06.7  9:10  1667 
  235  11/17   H-F0119 19 Molly Mchard          Fort Collins CO      2:00:10.1  9:10  1925 
  236  44/98   H-F3539 39 Coleman Cornelius     Ft. Collins CO       2:00:17.4  9:11  1662 
  237   9/27   H-F5054 53 Katherine Klesmit     Golden CO            2:00:24.1  9:12  1226 
  238  45/83   H-F2024 23 Sara Cherry           Cheyenne WY          2:00:24.4  9:12  1651 
  239  25/62   H-F4044 44 Nancy Hall            Ft. Collins CO       2:00:27.5  9:12  1718 
  240  45/98   H-F3539 37 Elinor Gallelli       Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.6  9:12  1697 
  241  46/83   H-F2024 23 Sara Swindle          Fort Collins CA      2:00:34.6  9:12  1406 
  242  41/119  H-F2529 27 Kellie Foster         Ft. Collins CO       2:00:37.4  9:13  1692 
  243  42/119  H-F2529 27 Karen Emerson         Denver CO            2:00:48.7  9:13  1586 
  244  46/98   H-F3539 35 Dena Ewan             Ft. Collins CO       2:00:54.3  9:14  1684 
  245  18/43   H-F4549 45 Susan Dupper          Greeley CO           2:00:55.7  9:14  1679 
  246  26/62   H-F4044 42 Tori Phillips         Monument CO          2:00:57.1  9:14  1315 
  247  10/27   H-F5054 52 Peg Ray               Ft. Collins CO       2:01:02.8  9:15  1877 
  248  19/43   H-F4549 46 Jessi Hansen          Evergreen CO         2:01:05.2  9:15  1720 
  249  47/98   H-F3539 37 Kay Smith             Colorado Springs CO  2:01:11.8  9:15  1832 
  250  46/114  H-F3034 30 Kate Ritzel           Colorado Springs CO  2:01:12.0  9:15  1259 
  251  43/119  H-F2529 29 Rachel Linstroth      Minneapolis MN       2:01:12.5  9:15  1542 
  252  44/119  H-F2529 29 Samantha Salyer       Ft. Collins CO       2:01:13.0  9:15  1815 
  253  47/114  H-F3034 34 Leslie Kennedy        Denver CO            2:01:14.1  9:15  1270 
  254  48/98   H-F3539 36 Christine Erickson    Broomfield CO        2:01:15.8  9:16  1882 
  255  45/119  H-F2529 26 Rachel Markwald       Fort Collins CO      2:01:17.4  9:16  1919 
  256  46/119  H-F2529 29 Larissa Velte         Longmont CO          2:01:19.4  9:16  1430 
  257  49/98   H-F3539 37 Colleen Fine          Ft. Collins CO       2:01:21.2  9:16  1685 
  258  27/62   H-F4044 42 Denise Schuetter      Ft. Collins CO       2:01:23.3  9:16  1821 
  259  12/17   H-F0119 19 Sarah Hanks           Laramie WY           2:01:28.9  9:17  1068 
  260  11/27   H-F5054 50 Lori Temanson         Golden CO            2:01:32.1  9:17  1041 
  261  48/114  H-F3034 30 Heather Weinbender    Greeley CO           2:01:34.0  9:17  1303 
  262  47/83   H-F2024 22 Patricia Rodriguez    Usaf Academy CO      2:02:21.1  9:20   875 
  263  50/98   H-F3539 36 Audra Occhiato        Fort Collins CO      2:02:25.1  9:21  1309 
  264  49/114  H-F3034 31 Susan Worcester       Denver CO            2:02:54.0  9:23  1184 
  265  48/83   H-F2024 22 Genesis Dionne        Ft. Collins CO       2:02:57.7  9:23  1676 
  266  51/98   H-F3539 36 Nada Petkovic         Breckeridge CO       2:02:59.2  9:23  1534 
  267  52/98   H-F3539 39 Wendy Carpenter       Littleton CO         2:03:03.5  9:24  1048 
  268  49/83   H-F2024 23 Jamie Leach           Stanford CA          2:03:17.8  9:25  1225 
  269  13/17   H-F0119 19 Mandi Gum             Fort Collins CO      2:03:18.4  9:25  1075 
  270  53/98   H-F3539 37 Jill Brandom          Littleton CO         2:03:27.7  9:26  1507 
  271  28/62   H-F4044 40 Betsy Fisher          Fort Collins CO      2:03:28.0  9:26  1506 
  272  50/83   H-F2024 24 Julie Kreps           Eaton CO             2:03:29.5  9:26  1378 
  273  50/114  H-F3034 30 Sibel Satiroglu       Ft. Collins CO       2:03:41.2  9:27  1818 
  274  47/119  H-F2529 29 Dana Lukes            San Francisco CA     2:03:43.4  9:27  1449 
  275  54/98   H-F3539 35 Kelly Kaes            Loveland CO          2:03:45.9  9:27  1739 
  276  48/119  H-F2529 29 Tiffany Ankrum        Ft. Collins CO       2:03:46.4  9:27  1905 
  277  51/114  H-F3034 34 Rachel Sanders        Ft. Collins CO       2:03:53.8  9:28  1816 
  278  52/114  H-F3034 34 Stephanie Malsack     Fort Collins CO      2:04:02.0  9:28   953 
  279  55/98   H-F3539 36 Patti Glock           Lakewood CO          2:04:02.6  9:28   889 
  280  53/114  H-F3034 32 Sounantha Sayavongsa  Denver CO            2:04:21.5  9:30  1819 
  281  56/98   H-F3539 37 Katie Briggs          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:24.0  9:30  1641 
  282  49/119  H-F2529 26 Erika Baker           Cheyenne WY          2:04:26.6  9:30   878 
  283  57/98   H-F3539 36 Gina Black            Niwot CO             2:04:28.9  9:30  1256 
  284  50/119  H-F2529 25 Michelle Nordwald     Morrison CO          2:04:33.2  9:31  1240 
  285  54/114  H-F3034 32 Lisa Donahue-White    Morrison CO          2:04:33.3  9:31  1236 
  286  12/27   H-F5054 51 Cindy Valdez          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:37.0  9:31  1844 
  287  29/62   H-F4044 41 Mary Pitz             Denver CO            2:05:05.2  9:33   904 
  288  51/83   H-F2024 24 Melinda Beaver        Boulder CO           2:05:06.9  9:33  1231 
  289  51/119  H-F2529 29 Katy Williams         Fort Collins CO      2:05:09.1  9:33  1104 
  290  58/98   H-F3539 35 Michelle Folkestad    Ft. Collins CO       2:05:13.4  9:34  1688 
  291  52/83   H-F2024 20 Carrie Hadley         Silverthorne CO      2:05:14.8  9:34  1575 
  292  59/98   H-F3539 38 Leigh Levesque        Longmont CO          2:05:14.9  9:34  1335 
  293  55/114  H-F3034 32 Isabel Mcgann         Westminster CO       2:05:18.1  9:34  1452 
  294  52/119  H-F2529 26 Carrie Marshall       Leadville CO         2:05:29.2  9:35  1296 
  295  53/119  H-F2529 29 Kelly Blackstock      Fort Collins CO      2:05:41.3  9:36  1101 
  296  53/83   H-F2024 24 Danielle Leiske       Ft. Collins CO       2:05:45.8  9:36  1759 
  297  60/98   H-F3539 37 Anne Millar           Louisville CO        2:05:46.3  9:36  1102 
  298  54/119  H-F2529 25 Bryn Pieschel         Denver CO            2:05:54.3  9:37   903 
  299  55/119  H-F2529 25 Kari O'kelley         Fort Collins CO      2:06:08.4  9:38  1346 
  300  54/83   H-F2024 20 Cheyenne Wilcox       Ft. Collins CO       2:06:33.8  9:40  1860 
  301  56/114  H-F3034 32 Kimberly Christiansen Denver CO            2:06:39.4  9:40  1874 
  302   2/2    H-F9999 99 Erin Stange           Englewood CO         2:06:39.5  9:40  1899 
  303  56/119  H-F2529 29 Robyn Johnson         Boulder CO           2:06:49.7  9:41  1734 
  304  57/119  H-F2529 28 Kendra Fish           Denver CO            2:06:52.5  9:41  1606 
  305  57/114  H-F3034 33 Mercedes Forero       Ft. Collins CO       2:06:53.9  9:41  1690 
  306  55/83   H-F2024 24 Marla-Rae Lewandoski  Fort Collins CO      2:06:55.0  9:41  1408 
  307  58/119  H-F2529 28 Amanda Favis          Fort Collins CO      2:06:58.7  9:42  1089 
  308  58/114  H-F3034 31 Jodi Crane            Ft. Collins CO       2:07:05.6  9:42  1664 
  309  59/119  H-F2529 27 Leah Rogers           Fort Collins CO      2:07:10.4  9:43  1588 
  310  56/83   H-F2024 20 Kimberly Adragna      Boulder CO           2:07:13.4  9:43  1072 
  311  60/119  H-F2529 27 Catherine Kingery     Windsor CO           2:07:20.6  9:43  1115 
  312  61/119  H-F2529 28 Andrea Basalay        Fort Collins CO      2:07:24.3  9:44  1333 
  313  57/83   H-F2024 20 Sarah Stampher        Usaf Academy CO      2:07:33.8  9:44  1244 
  314  62/119  H-F2529 28 Alicia Helden         Berthoud CO          2:07:37.8  9:45  1127 
  315  59/114  H-F3034 34 Renee Paul            Boulder CO           2:07:43.4  9:45  1083 
  316  61/98   H-F3539 35 Emma Ernst            Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.2  9:45  1683 
  317  62/98   H-F3539 38 Jill Layden           Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.5  9:45  1756 
  318  14/17   H-F0119 19 Vincenza Grossman     Usaf Academy CO      2:07:51.2  9:46  1897 
  319  20/43   H-F4549 49 Judith Michael        Aurora CO            2:07:56.9  9:46   816 
  320  58/83   H-F2024 20 Jessica Hernandez     Ft. Collins CO       2:07:57.0  9:46  1729 
  321  30/62   H-F4044 42 Christine Voegtle     Windsor CO           2:07:57.8  9:46  1850 
  322  21/43   H-F4549 49 April Mason           Fort Collins CO      2:07:58.7  9:46  1594 
  323  59/83   H-F2024 24 Kristal Cushman       Littleton CO         2:08:05.1  9:47  1383 
  324  60/114  H-F3034 30 Laura Leigh           Longmont CO          2:08:06.7  9:47  1758 
  325  13/27   H-F5054 50 Julie Gionfriddo      Loveland CO          2:08:08.8  9:47  1451 
  326  63/119  H-F2529 29 Kelley Poturalski     Denver CO            2:08:14.7  9:47   822 
  327  60/83   H-F2024 21 Shannon Clark         Ft. Collins CO       2:08:19.2  9:48  1652 
  328  61/114  H-F3034 31 Alicia Miers          Louisville CO        2:08:23.7  9:48  1126 
  329  63/98   H-F3539 38 Kristen Holland       Arvada CO            2:08:32.3  9:49   839 
  330  64/119  H-F2529 26 Allison Edwards       Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.7  9:49  1458 
  331  64/98   H-F3539 35 Alicia Morey          Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.9  9:49  1484 
  332  61/83   H-F2024 22 Brittany Oliver       Fort Collins CO      2:08:38.6  9:49  1896 
  333  65/119  H-F2529 28 Melissa Cushman       Littleton CO         2:08:38.9  9:49  1382 
  334  62/114  H-F3034 32 Michelle Rauch        Colorado Springs CO  2:08:49.7  9:50  1227 
  335  66/119  H-F2529 29 Tonya Martin          Littleton CO         2:08:51.2  9:50  1332 
  336  63/114  H-F3034 31 Jenny Pumphrey        Johnstown CO         2:08:52.9  9:50   905 
  337  31/62   H-F4044 40 Janni Finucane        Fort Collins CO      2:08:54.5  9:50   951 
  338   2/10   H-F5559 55 Joyce Boyle           Ft. Collins CO       2:08:56.3  9:51  1637 
  339  64/114  H-F3034 30 Becky Harsh           Centennial CO        2:09:09.4  9:52  1013 
  340  65/98   H-F3539 39 Melisa Osterman       Golden CO            2:09:17.2  9:52  1233 
  341  67/119  H-F2529 29 Jane Schmelzle        Ft. Collins CO       2:09:25.2  9:53  1820 
  342  65/114  H-F3034 34 Julie Orlandi         Arvada CO            2:09:33.5  9:53   838 
  343  32/62   H-F4044 43 Virginia Schenk       Longmont CO          2:09:36.7  9:54  1298 
  344  33/62   H-F4044 41 Merri Pedersen        Littleton CO         2:10:00.0  9:55   856 
  345  66/98   H-F3539 35 Ann Morgan            Loveland CO          2:10:03.6  9:56  1782 
  346  62/83   H-F2024 20 Emily Kukuruda        Usafa CO             2:10:04.4  9:56  1243 
  347  34/62   H-F4044 44 Susan Scalza          Denver CO            2:10:10.0  9:56  1787 
  348  35/62   H-F4044 44 Jeanne Stough         Eagle CO             2:10:12.0  9:56  1033 
  349  63/83   H-F2024 20 Caitlin Brown         Ft. Collins CO       2:10:12.8  9:56  1190 
  350  68/119  H-F2529 27 Jennifer Hawley       Fort Collins CO      2:10:16.9  9:57  1165 
  351  66/114  H-F3034 31 Michelle Sausen       Longmont CO          2:10:25.0  9:57  1942 
  352  69/119  H-F2529 29 Colleen Wheeler       Littleton CO         2:10:37.8  9:58  1213 
  353  67/98   H-F3539 39 Kathy Benner          Superior CO          2:10:45.7  9:59   924 
  354  67/114  H-F3034 30 Gretel Balmer         Ft. Collins CO       2:10:47.9  9:59  1624 
  355  14/27   H-F5054 51 Jan Stephens          Ft. Collins CO       2:10:49.2  9:59  1836 
  356  70/119  H-F2529 27 Amy Sheele            Ft. Collins CO       2:10:50.9  9:59  1825 
  357  64/83   H-F2024 20 Nicole Lynch          Ft. Collins CO       2:10:57.7 10:00  1768 
  358  68/114  H-F3034 33 Tammy Steinert        Denver CO            2:11:02.7 10:00  1386 
  359  69/114  H-F3034 33 Amber Bennett         Denver CO            2:11:03.0 10:00  1368 
  360  36/62   H-F4044 42 Poling Chan           Ft. Collins CO       2:11:09.0 10:01  1650 
  361  70/114  H-F3034 32 Joanne Mccoy          Parker CO            2:11:19.5 10:02  1396 
  362  37/62   H-F4044 41 Katie Mcneil          Ft. Collins CO       2:11:20.4 10:02  1774 
  363  65/83   H-F2024 21 Emily Smit            Ft. Collins CO       2:11:22.7 10:02  1833 
  364  71/114  H-F3034 33 Laurel Thompson       Erie CO              2:11:28.1 10:02  1593 
  365  71/119  H-F2529 26 Melissa Nieport       Fort Collins CO      2:11:40.5 10:03  1043 
  366  72/119  H-F2529 25 Laurie Traetow        Denver CO            2:11:43.2 10:03   843 
  367  72/114  H-F3034 30 Tif Bodor             Lyons CO             2:12:01.9 10:05  1248 
  368  73/119  H-F2529 29 Alison Chambers       Golden CO            2:12:02.1 10:05  1261 
  369  74/119  H-F2529 25 Michelle Mccarthy     Westminster CO       2:12:12.6 10:06   834 
  370  73/114  H-F3034 33 Kristi Kelley         Ft. Collins CO       2:12:15.1 10:06  1888 
  371  22/43   H-F4549 47 Anita Barnes          Golden CO            2:12:16.5 10:06  1463 
  372  66/83   H-F2024 24 Jessica Coyle         Fort Collins CO      2:12:23.2 10:06  1093 
  373  75/119  H-F2529 26 Carisa Davis          Denver CO            2:12:26.6 10:07  1428 
  374  38/62   H-F4044 40 Sharon Koele          Des Moines IA        2:12:29.5 10:07  1552 
  375  68/98   H-F3539 39 Diane Olona           Laramie WY           2:12:31.2 10:07   825 
  376  67/83   H-F2024 22 Angela Montgomery     Northglenn CO        2:12:31.6 10:07  1245 
  377  23/43   H-F4549 48 Diane Paden           Greeley CO           2:12:31.9 10:07  1789 
  378  68/83   H-F2024 21 Susie Hegland         Ft. Collins CO       2:12:33.7 10:07  1721 
  379  76/119  H-F2529 26 Sarah Fischer         Colorado Springs CO  2:12:39.1 10:08  1453 
  380  69/83   H-F2024 23 Tori Smith            Usaf Academy CO      2:12:42.6 10:08  1891 
  381  77/119  H-F2529 26 Robin Davey           Denver CO            2:12:45.9 10:08  1608 
  382                   0 Kristi Lehnert        Greeley CO           2:12:48.0 10:08   919 
  383  24/43   H-F4549 45 Maria Elena Weaver    Canon City CO        2:12:58.7 10:09  1854 
  384  74/114  H-F3034 34 Tracy Oldemeyer       Fort Collins CO      2:13:20.1 10:11  1007 
  385   3/10   H-F5559 55 Joan Rogliano         Littleton CO         2:13:55.2 10:13   885 
  386  78/119  H-F2529 26 Katie Larsen          Fort Collins CO      2:13:57.0 10:14  1183 
  387  39/62   H-F4044 43 Luann Lindberg        Golden CO            2:14:09.8 10:15  1232 
  388  79/119  H-F2529 26 Cindy Goodner         Ft. Collins CO       2:14:14.2 10:15  1706 
  389  70/83   H-F2024 22 Jessica Struewing     Sedalia CO           2:14:30.0 10:16  1301 
  390  25/43   H-F4549 45 Cammie Johnson        Highlands Ranch CO   2:14:42.5 10:17   808 
  391  26/43   H-F4549 49 Summer Kennedy        Boulder CO           2:14:47.5 10:17  1544 
  392  80/119  H-F2529 26 Julia Finley          Thornton CO          2:14:49.0 10:18  1388 
  393  75/114  H-F3034 34 Jo Lynn Loewenkamp    Ft. Collins CO       2:14:49.4 10:18  1765 
  394  40/62   H-F4044 41 Jayne Fietz           Longmont CO          2:14:50.7 10:18  1293 
  395  41/62   H-F4044 43 Judy Shek             Erie CO              2:14:55.1 10:18  1134 
  396  42/62   H-F4044 44 Jodie Huey            Lafayette CO         2:14:55.3 10:18  1133 
  397  27/43   H-F4549 46 Glee Garlie           Ft. Collins CO       2:15:01.5 10:18  1699 
  398  81/119  H-F2529 28 Paula Friesen         Fort Collins CO      2:15:04.6 10:19  1084 
  399  76/114  H-F3034 31 Mafwa Kuvibidila      Colorado Springs CO  2:15:05.4 10:19  1121 
  400  43/62   H-F4044 44 Allison Wilde         Driggs ID            2:15:06.5 10:19  1215 
  401  69/98   H-F3539 36 Justine Hardman       Driggs ID            2:15:06.6 10:19  1216 
  402  77/114  H-F3034 32 Lubdha Shah           Durham NC            2:15:06.8 10:19   884 
  403  44/62   H-F4044 42 Bridget Gourley       Ft. Collins CO       2:15:51.7 10:22  1707 
  404  70/98   H-F3539 36 Tracy Waller          Highlands Ranch CO   2:15:52.2 10:22  1289 
  405  82/119  H-F2529 26 Katherine Zwick       Chicago IL           2:15:53.0 10:22   912 
  406  71/98   H-F3539 39 Laura Bakke           Centennial CO        2:15:53.0 10:22  1271 
  407   4/10   H-F5559 57 Beverly Pedersen      Laramie WY           2:16:09.8 10:24  1371 
  408  72/98   H-F3539 36 Michelle Kriewall     Ft. Collins CO       2:16:24.9 10:25  1752 
  409  83/119  H-F2529 26 Rashmi Grace          Laramie WY           2:16:27.8 10:25  1708 
  410  45/62   H-F4044 44 Laure Landvogt        Loveland CO          2:16:30.6 10:25  1175 
  411  84/119  H-F2529 28 Jessica Lincoln       Denver CO            2:16:31.0 10:25  1116 
  412  46/62   H-F4044 42 Nancy Burnham         Ft Collins CO        2:16:32.7 10:25  1456 
  413  78/114  H-F3034 33 Dianna Steinberg      Casper WY            2:16:33.5 10:26  1157 
  414  71/83   H-F2024 24 Courtney Leese        Ft. Collins CO       2:16:37.1 10:26  1563 
  415  79/114  H-F3034 31 Terisa Clark          Fort Collins CO      2:16:45.0 10:26  1305 
  416  47/62   H-F4044 40 Terri Sunset          Ft. Collins CO       2:16:46.0 10:26  1840 
  417  48/62   H-F4044 41 Carmen Carmack        Ft. Collins CO       2:16:52.4 10:27  1648 
  418  85/119  H-F2529 25 Jennifer Meeks        Cheyenne WY          2:16:52.9 10:27  1140 
  419  72/83   H-F2024 23 Laurie Stallings      Leadville CO         2:16:57.3 10:27  1156 
  420  80/114  H-F3034 34 Cricket Katalevsky    Centennial CO        2:17:09.4 10:28  1038 
  421  86/119  H-F2529 29 Kearstin Cameron      Ft. Collins CO       2:17:09.9 10:28  1646 
  422  73/98   H-F3539 37 Robyn Brady           Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.0 10:30  1638 
  423  74/98   H-F3539 38 Kim Simone            Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.6 10:30  1830 
  424  87/119  H-F2529 26 Jessica Rascher       Golden CO            2:17:55.0 10:32  1230 
  425  88/119  H-F2529 27 Nichole Vigil         Fort Collins CO      2:17:56.1 10:32  1528 
  426  89/119  H-F2529 28 April Nabours         Ft. Collins CO       2:17:58.5 10:32  1783 
  427  15/27   H-F5054 50 Kay Wood              Fort Collins CO      2:18:35.2 10:35   957 
  428  81/114  H-F3034 33 Jessica Valdez-Taves  Ft. Collins CO       2:18:41.6 10:35  1845 
  429  82/114  H-F3034 34 Liane Mcilwaine       Cheyenne WY          2:18:49.9 10:36  1302 
  430  16/27   H-F5054 52 Brenda Middagh        Tucson AZ            2:18:53.4 10:36  1018 
  431  75/98   H-F3539 39 Kim Possible          Ft. Collins CO       2:19:02.6 10:37  1785 
  432  73/83   H-F2024 22 Erin Northup          Fort Collins CO      2:19:04.0 10:37  1354 
  433  83/114  H-F3034 33 Krista Van Lancker    Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.4 10:37  1221 
  434  84/114  H-F3034 33 Kirstin Wallin        Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.6 10:37  1853 
  435  85/114  H-F3034 33 Christine Kellam-Nard Loveland CO          2:19:18.0 10:38  1741 
  436  86/114  H-F3034 33 Theresa Feeney        West Roxbury MA      2:19:34.0 10:39   821 
  437  76/98   H-F3539 38 Sandy Dean            Denver CO            2:19:48.0 10:40  1385 
  438  28/43   H-F4549 48 Kathie Mehlbach       Ft. Collins CO       2:19:51.9 10:41  1776 
  439  77/98   H-F3539 36 Tracy John            Peyton CO            2:19:58.5 10:41  1076 
  440  29/43   H-F4549 45 Janine Winchester     Loveland CO          2:20:04.3 10:42  1372 
  441  87/114  H-F3034 30 Jennifer Hine         Seattle WA           2:20:17.6 10:43  1031 
  442  88/114  H-F3034 33 Olivia Barraza Kee    Denver CO            2:20:23.8 10:43  1390 
  443  89/114  H-F3034 31 Brandi Thomas         Denver CO            2:20:24.0 10:43  1239 
  444  90/119  H-F2529 28 Kathryn Kurtz         Superior CO          2:20:25.2 10:43   873 
  445  17/27   H-F5054 53 Linda Ripley          Ft. Collins CO       2:20:28.0 10:43   969 
  446  49/62   H-F4044 40 Elizabeth West        Colorado Springs CO  2:20:57.0 10:46   891 
  447  90/114  H-F3034 30 Kristin O'keefe       Broomfield CO        2:21:03.8 10:46  1111 
  448  91/114  H-F3034 31 Heather Lonnberg      Boulder CO           2:21:03.9 10:46  1057 
  449  74/83   H-F2024 22 Breanna Farnsworth    Fort Collins CO      2:21:16.1 10:47  1352 
  450                   0 Vanessa Otto          Denver CO            2:21:22.3 10:48   920 
  451  92/114  H-F3034 34 Jennifer Davey        Ft. Collins CO       2:21:31.4 10:48  1671 
  452  75/83   H-F2024 20 Rianne Dingee         Fort Collins CO      2:21:39.4 10:49   949 
  453  76/83   H-F2024 22 Becky Tucker          Ft. Collins CO       2:21:39.8 10:49  1381 
  454  18/27   H-F5054 51 Patty Henderson       Buffalo SD           2:21:40.1 10:49   883 
  455  78/98   H-F3539 39 Wendi Stewart         Longmont CO          2:21:43.6 10:49   833 
  456  91/119  H-F2529 28 Jill Anstett          Denver CO            2:21:54.8 10:50   929 
  457  92/119  H-F2529 28 Rhonda Hafiz          Brighton CO          2:21:54.8 10:50   915 
  458  50/62   H-F4044 43 Connie Pitcher        Berthoud CO          2:21:57.5 10:50  1797 
  459  79/98   H-F3539 37 Wendy Kane            Englewood CO         2:21:58.6 10:50   806 
  460  93/119  H-F2529 28 Vaneesa A. Peeters    Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.0 10:52  1793 
  461  94/119  H-F2529 28 Jenna Stephens        Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.2 10:52  1837 
  462  80/98   H-F3539 36 Gayle Walsh           Broomfield CO        2:22:25.8 10:52  1052 
  463  93/114  H-F3034 31 Kallie Bauer          Lakewood CO          2:22:47.9 10:54  1487 
  464  95/119  H-F2529 25 Sara Whitley          Denver CO            2:23:11.6 10:56  1042 
  465  81/98   H-F3539 38 Jennie Yu             Broomfield CO        2:23:12.9 10:56  1564 
  466  82/98   H-F3539 37 Judy Poehlman         Denver CO            2:23:17.3 10:56  1160 
  467  19/27   H-F5054 53 Jane Gum              Stanwood WA          2:23:21.6 10:57  1074 
  468  77/83   H-F2024 24 Tiffany Skidmore      Loveland CO          2:23:22.4 10:57  1946 
  469  83/98   H-F3539 37 Elizabeth Cadol       Highlands Ranch CO   2:23:29.5 10:57  1278 
  470  96/119  H-F2529 26 Sarah Legoza          Ft Collins CO        2:23:58.5 10:59  1049 
  471  78/83   H-F2024 23 Mary Welch Fox        Fort Collins CO      2:24:10.5 11:00   835 
  472  51/62   H-F4044 41 Kassie Mcclintock     Golden CO            2:24:12.0 11:00  1416 
  473  97/119  H-F2529 28 Anna Reeves           Cheyenne WY          2:24:16.0 11:01  1389 
  474  79/83   H-F2024 21 Kathryn Sednek        Ft. Collins CO       2:24:56.7 11:04  1823 
  475  94/114  H-F3034 31 Jennifer Wheeler      Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.4 11:04  1182 
  476  30/43   H-F4549 49 Heidi Morgan          Virginia Dale CO     2:25:18.5 11:06  1781 
  477  98/119  H-F2529 27 Natalie Gonzales      Centenial CO         2:25:18.6 11:06  1704 
  478  99/119  H-F2529 27 Vanessa Cavin         Colorado Springs CO  2:25:20.0 11:06   859 
  479 100/119  H-F2529 28 Genoa Emmerton        Littleton CO         2:25:57.9 11:09   860 
  480   5/10   H-F5559 57 Sharren Reuss         Ft. Collins CO       2:26:08.3 11:09  1808 
  481  95/114  H-F3034 30 Alisa Bambenek        Boulder CO           2:26:08.9 11:09   811 
  482  15/17   H-F0119 17 Alexis Schenk         Longmont CO          2:26:10.3 11:10  1297 
  483  84/98   H-F3539 38 Patressa Pojar        Fort Collins CO      2:26:14.9 11:10  1510 
  484 101/119  H-F2529 28 Shannon Schwab        Silverthorne CO      2:26:15.6 11:10   846 
  485 102/119  H-F2529 26 Claire Solohub        Erie CO              2:26:15.8 11:10   909 
  486   1/3    H-F6064 64 Joanna Brockway       Venice CA            2:26:32.4 11:11  1159 
  487  80/83   H-F2024 24 Melissa Wacker        Fort Collins CO      2:27:02.3 11:13  1376 
  488  85/98   H-F3539 38 Barbie Thelen         Ft. Collins CO       2:27:02.4 11:13  1842 
  489  96/114  H-F3034 33 Suzanne Marshall      Longmont CO          2:27:53.8 11:17  1434 
  490  97/114  H-F3034 30 Paula Barclay         Vail CO              2:27:57.6 11:18   887 
  491  98/114  H-F3034 31 Kassandra Verhusen    Vail CO              2:27:57.9 11:18   886 
  492  20/27   H-F5054 51 Christine Alcazar     Greeley CO           2:29:00.1 11:22  1483 
  493  52/62   H-F4044 43 Cathy Rozmiarek       Colorado Springs CO  2:29:11.0 11:23   815 
  494 103/119  H-F2529 26 Jennifer Spears       Denver CO            2:29:20.1 11:24  1443 
  495  53/62   H-F4044 41 Lisa Kerr             Ft. Collins CO       2:29:29.8 11:25  1743 
  496  54/62   H-F4044 43 Teresa Abbott         Aurora CO            2:29:30.8 11:25   826 
  497  99/114  H-F3034 34 Catherine Robb        Austin TX            2:29:36.2 11:25  1196 
  498  55/62   H-F4044 40 Ellen Fisher          Ft. Collins CO       2:29:39.4 11:25  1686 
  499  21/27   H-F5054 51 Catherine Markey      Edinburgh            2:29:48.0 11:26  1005 
  500  86/98   H-F3539 37 Joan Eddy             Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.8 11:27  1010 
  501 104/119  H-F2529 26 Tina Trias            Dana Point CA        2:30:14.6 11:28  1210 
  502 100/114  H-F3034 34 Andrea Kibe           Louisville CO        2:30:23.0 11:29  1191 
  503 105/119  H-F2529 27 Shastin Hagans        Loveland CO          2:31:16.8 11:33  1599 
  504 106/119  H-F2529 27 Jenny Romero          Aurora CO            2:31:17.2 11:33  1598 
  505 107/119  H-F2529 26 Nicole Gribble        Ft. Collins CO       2:31:19.0 11:33  1713 
  506 108/119  H-F2529 29 Elizabeth Rusch       Denver CO            2:31:32.7 11:34  1350 
  507  87/98   H-F3539 36 Kirsten Perian        Westminster CO       2:31:40.6 11:35  1794 
  508 101/114  H-F3034 33 Audrea Walters        Cheyenne WY          2:31:55.1 11:36   869 
  509  56/62   H-F4044 43 Kristen Harvey        Broomfield CO        2:32:01.4 11:36  1930 
  510  88/98   H-F3539 35 Deborah Golos         Boulder CO           2:32:10.1 11:37  1912 
  511  22/27   H-F5054 53 Phyl Schechter        Westminster CO       2:32:12.6 11:37   907 
  512  89/98   H-F3539 35 Frances Martinez      Fort Collins CO      2:32:19.4 11:38  1214 
  513 102/114  H-F3034 31 Karen Altrock         Denver CO            2:32:22.0 11:38  1020 
  514  90/98   H-F3539 36 Jill Beauprez         Longmont CO          2:32:39.3 11:39  1630 
  515 109/119  H-F2529 29 Elisabeth Lee         Denver CO            2:32:54.9 11:40   933 
  516  31/43   H-F4549 49 Heide Hillmann        Greeley CO           2:33:08.3 11:41  1898 
  517 103/114  H-F3034 30 Tracy Altrock         Denver CO            2:33:09.9 11:42  1021 
  518  32/43   H-F4549 49 Jill Utoft            Greeley CO           2:33:21.8 11:42  1609 
  519  57/62   H-F4044 43 Lisa Rue              Berthoud CO          2:33:35.6 11:43  1392 
  520  16/17   H-F0119 19 Sarah Wood            Eagle CO             2:33:50.8 11:45  1023 
  521  23/27   H-F5054 51 Jane Schultz          Colorado Springs CO  2:33:56.0 11:45  1822 
  522 110/119  H-F2529 26 Melanie Kast          Evans CO             2:33:56.3 11:45  1454 
  523 111/119  H-F2529 27 Kelly Malama          Greeley CO           2:33:56.9 11:45  1066 
  524  91/98   H-F3539 35 Kristen Solomon       Boulder CO           2:34:16.3 11:47  1504 
  525  33/43   H-F4549 48 Chris Head            Ft. Collins CO       2:34:25.4 11:47   965 
  526 112/119  H-F2529 26 Christina Kontras     Ft. Collins CO       2:35:10.5 11:51  1749 
  527 104/114  H-F3034 32 Christin Mihon        Thornton CO          2:35:25.4 11:52  1307 
  528 113/119  H-F2529 25 Wendy Vandehey        Denver CO            2:35:50.8 11:54  1195 
  529 114/119  H-F2529 25 Krystina Sletvold     Westminster CO       2:35:51.4 11:54  1194 
  530 105/114  H-F3034 30 Kristin Wood          Denver CO            2:37:15.0 12:00  1143 
  531   2/3    H-F6064 60 Tavia Campbell        Denver CO            2:37:47.0 12:03  1006 
  532 106/114  H-F3034 33 Lara Pausback         Littleton CO         2:38:04.0 12:04  1180 
  533  92/98   H-F3539 37 Adria Owens           Fort Collins CO      2:40:12.1 12:14  1204 
  534  93/98   H-F3539 35 Dava Brown            Cheyenne WY          2:40:35.0 12:15  1643 
  535  94/98   H-F3539 35 Laura Mahal           Fort Collins CO      2:41:03.5 12:18   945 
  536 115/119  H-F2529 27 Kelly Grantham        Loveland CO          2:41:40.5 12:20  1709 
  537   6/10   H-F5559 59 Marilyn Allayla       Boulder CO           2:42:23.7 12:24  1616 
  538 107/114  H-F3034 34 Shirley Dunbar        Fort Collins CO      2:43:46.1 12:30  1334 
  539  58/62   H-F4044 41 Mona Gamboa           Jelm WY              2:44:54.1 12:35   861 
  540 116/119  H-F2529 27 Gina Russo            Denver CO            2:45:46.7 12:39  1425 
  541  34/43   H-F4549 49 R. Patricia Ashkanani Greeley CO           2:46:17.4 12:42  1004 
  542 108/114  H-F3034 31 Julianne Miller       Fort Collins CO      2:47:32.0 12:47  1109 
  543  95/98   H-F3539 38 Dena Curry            Lakewood CO          2:49:30.7 12:56   807 
  544  59/62   H-F4044 41 Michele Schmidt       Parker CO            2:49:44.1 12:57  1014 
  545  35/43   H-F4549 48 Linda Coons           Broomfield CO        2:50:03.2 12:59  1558 
  546  81/83   H-F2024 24 Kara Panzarino        Ft. Collins CO       2:50:15.1 13:00  1792 
  547  24/27   H-F5054 50 Patricia Gonzales     Winter Park CO       2:50:21.5 13:00  1705 
  548  96/98   H-F3539 36 Stacy Sawyer          Ft Collins CO        2:50:50.6 13:02  1470 
  549  60/62   H-F4044 42 Genevieve Wooden      Wheat Ridge CO       2:51:10.6 13:04  1886 
  550  97/98   H-F3539 35 Tina Garner           Denver CO            2:51:46.3 13:07  1016 
  551  25/27   H-F5054 50 Cathleen Lopez        Fort Collins CO      2:51:57.5 13:08  1384 
  552  61/62   H-F4044 42 Paula Warzon          Denver CO            2:52:33.7 13:10  1112 
  553  98/98   H-F3539 38 Roseanne Hornak       Lakewood CO          2:54:36.1 13:20  1369 
  554   7/10   H-F5559 58 Susan Peters          Chappell NE          2:55:07.3 13:22  1290 
  555  36/43   H-F4549 49 Julie Damrell         Eaton CO             2:56:12.9 13:27  1669 
  556 117/119  H-F2529 29 Julie Cooper          Denver CO            2:56:33.1 13:29  1348 
  557 109/114  H-F3034 33 Jennifer Janssen      Denver CO            2:56:39.4 13:29  1100 
  558  17/17   H-F0119 18 Amanda Needens        Eagle CO             2:58:07.2 13:36  1044 
  559  26/27   H-F5054 54 Jinny Cavin           Colorado Springs CO  3:02:31.5 13:56   858 
  560  82/83   H-F2024 24 Tracy Dela Cruz       Dana Point CA        3:06:54.6 14:16  1441 
  561 110/114  H-F3034 31 Amy Kauffman          Westminster CO       3:10:18.0 14:31  1347 
  562  37/43   H-F4549 46 Kim Heiduck           Cheyenne WY          3:12:32.5 14:42  1174 
  563  62/62   H-F4044 43 Joan Berger           Glen Cove NY         3:12:41.5 14:42   844 
  564  38/43   H-F4549 46 Tamara Hopkins        Arlington TX         3:13:10.5 14:45   997 
  565  83/83   H-F2024 21 Holly Vance           Colorado Springs CO  3:15:20.4 14:55  1493 
  566  39/43   H-F4549 49 Cindy Schreier        Colorado Springs CO  3:16:44.4 15:01  1494 
  567   3/3    H-F6064 64 Fern Oliner           Denver CO            3:19:04.5 15:12  1530 
  568   8/10   H-F5559 56 Diane Brennan         Ft. Collins CO       3:21:22.2 15:22  1640 
  569 111/114  H-F3034 31 Alison Carroll        Redondo Beach CA     3:21:23.2 15:22  1247 
  570  40/43   H-F4549 48 Elizabeth Serniak     Fort Collins CO      3:23:04.2 15:30  1568 
  571 112/114  H-F3034 30 Tonya Ramrez          Loveland CO          3:23:05.1 15:30  1804 
  572 113/114  H-F3034 30 Laura Hall            Loveland CO          3:23:05.3 15:30  1719 
  573  27/27   H-F5054 50 Dorothy Archer        Ft Collins CO        3:23:06.3 15:30  1343 
  574 114/114  H-F3034 33 Cherlyn Ellis         Arvada CO            3:26:37.9 15:46  1680 
  575 118/119  H-F2529 27 Jessica Smith         Denver CO            3:40:14.6 16:49  1587 
  576   9/10   H-F5559 57 Patricia Smith        Denver CO            3:40:14.7 16:49  1400 
  577 119/119  H-F2529 28 Leslie Nies           Denver CO            3:43:51.3 17:05  1366 
  578  41/43   H-F4549 47 Maria Zamora          Denver CO            3:44:50.8 17:10  1411 
  579  10/10   H-F5559 59 Marilyn Rossi         Denver CO            3:57:51.1 18:09  1288 
  580  42/43   H-F4549 47 Maureen Ralph         Eagle CO             4:30:13.7 20:37  1024 
  581  43/43   H-F4549 47 Sharon Wood           Eagle CO             4:30:15.9 20:37  1120 





MARATHON TEAM AWARDS (1st in each Type) and MARATHON OVERALL TEAMS 
(Types: S=Spouse, F=Female, M=Male, C=Co-Ed) 
Place Team Members                             T Official  Pace  1sthalf 2ndhalf 
===== ======================================== = ========= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Dwight Cornwell, Kari Cornwell           S 2:48:56.8  6:27 1:19:04 1:29:54 1st Overall Team
    2 Rebecca Norton, Matthew Norton           S 2:58:35.5  6:49 1:39:54 1:18:42 1st Spouse Team
    3 Tim Schwantas, Rob McNamara              M 3:00:11.1  6:53 1:31:09 1:29:03 1st Male Team
    4 Brian VanMeveren, Colleen Torres         C 3:09:50.9  7:15 1:32:09 1:37:43 1st Co-Ed Team
    5 Aileen VanMeveren, Frank Torres          c 3:13:31.4  7:23 1:56:00 1:17:33 
    6 Erica Fairweather, Mark Fairweather      S 3:13:50.5  7:24 1:39:18 1:34:33 
    7 Aimee Chlebnik, Greg Newman              C 3:21:10.0  7:41 1:46:19 1:34:52 
    8 Connie DeMercurio, Doug DeMercurio       S 3:29:24.2  8:00 1:44:33 1:44:52 
    9 Ross Westley, Ken Randall                M 3:30:11.7  8:02 1:45:14 1:44:59 
   10 Dolora Koontz, Gary Koontz               S 3:30:58.7  8:03 1:45:27 1:45:32 
   11 Tara Mickelburg, Shay Bright             F 3:34:33.3  8:11 1:46:51 1:47:44 1st Female Team
   12 Mason Wiebe, Emily Hazen                 C 3:35:15.6  8:13 1:39:51 1:55:26 
   13 Bill Kurtz, Karen Barsch                 C 3:35:24.4  8:13 1:44:00 1:51:25 
   14 Linda Gernert, Cindy Hammans             F 4:05:12.5  9:22 1:54:44 2:10:29 
   15 Roberta Puelzl, John Murtaugh            C 4:05:30.1  9:22 1:57:00 2:08:31 
   16 Bonnie Gebhart, Herb Gebhart             S 4:09:42.6  9:32 2:04:40 2:05:03 
   17 Courtney Bullock, Mary Gouthro           F 4:29:10.5 10:16 2:09:13 2:19:58 
   18 Tera Denning, Rochelle Pettigrew         F 4:44:28.3 10:51 2:10:52 2:33:37 
   19 Joanie Pettigrew, Bruce Pettigrew        S 4:44:28.3 10:51 2:10:53 2:33:36 



 
HALF MARATHON FULL AGE GROUPS  
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Hagadone         19 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:04.1  6:02  1717 
    2 Kyle Grode            19 Fort Collins CO      1:22:42.8  6:19  1323 
    3 Michael Fleharty      18 Usaf Academy CO      1:28:45.2  6:47  1277 
    4 Jonathan Bishop       19 Ft. Collins CO       1:30:45.4  6:56  1481 
    5 Tyler Renner          15 Cheyenne WY          1:49:12.1  8:20  1561 
    6 Matthew Onxley        19 Usaf Academy CO      1:59:51.1  9:09   851 
    7 Zach Kaes             14 Loveland CO          2:19:57.7 10:41  1740 
    8 Garrett Priest        13 Ft. Collins CO       2:27:35.1 11:16   955 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Leah Larson           19 Boulder CO           1:29:14.8  6:49  1910 
    2 Lindsey Ralph         19 Fort Collins CO      1:45:13.2  8:02  1026 
    3 Starr Herr-Cardillo   18 Tucson AZ            1:45:58.5  8:06  1459 
    4 Carri Wilbanks        19 Fort Collins CO      1:50:22.1  8:26  1518 
    5 Gretchen Hardy        19 Ft. Collins CO       1:50:35.4  8:27   952 
    6 Cassandra Bustamante  18 Usaf Academy CO      1:51:33.8  8:31   864 
    7 Jaime Gannon          19 Sedalia CO           1:54:24.1  8:44  1535 
    8 Amy Heilig            19 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:02.7  8:47  1723 
    9 Courtney Gregory      19 Usaf Academy CO      1:59:40.2  9:08  1055 
   10 Erika Kampe           19 Fort Collins CO      1:59:47.6  9:09  1070 
   11 Molly Mchard          19 Fort Collins CO      2:00:10.1  9:10  1925 
   12 Sarah Hanks           19 Laramie WY           2:01:28.9  9:17  1068 
   13 Mandi Gum             19 Fort Collins CO      2:03:18.4  9:25  1075 
   14 Vincenza Grossman     19 Usaf Academy CO      2:07:51.2  9:46  1897 
   15 Alexis Schenk         17 Longmont CO          2:26:10.3 11:10  1297 
   16 Sarah Wood            19 Eagle CO             2:33:50.8 11:45  1023 
   17 Amanda Needens        18 Eagle CO             2:58:07.2 13:36  1044 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Joshua Glaab          22 Ft. Collins CO       1:07:54.8  5:11  1703 
    2 Chris Parks           23 Denver CO            1:26:08.8  6:35  1932 
    3 Jeremy Justus         22 Ft. Collins CO       1:29:35.4  6:51  1738 
    4 Phil Klotzbach        24 Ft. Collins CO       1:30:57.9  6:57  1748 
    5 Lucas Brommer         20 Usaf Academy CO      1:33:57.9  7:11  1246 
    6 Michael Welch         24 Denver CO            1:34:17.4  7:12   926 
    7 Jason Boren           24 Greeley CO           1:38:15.8  7:30  1482 
    8 Adam Lum              20 Ft. Collins CO       1:40:06.2  7:39  1767 
    9 David Barylak         20 Ft. Collins CO       1:41:01.6  7:43  1627 
   10 Patrick Martinez      24 Thornton CO          1:42:16.2  7:49  1488 
   11 Joshua French         23 Fort Collins CO      1:42:51.4  7:51  1107 
   12 Jeff Carroll          24 Centennial CO        1:44:42.7  8:00  1571 
   13 Ross Serven           24 Arvada CO            1:45:37.5  8:04  1295 
   14 Toby Coffman          20 Brighton CO          1:46:26.6  8:08  1583 
   15 John Ellis            24 Fort Collins CO      1:46:50.6  8:10  1514 
   16 Stewart Smith         20 Usaf Academy CO      1:47:07.5  8:11  1276 
   17 Jeremy Sharp          24 Fort Collins CO      1:49:19.7  8:21  1374 
   18 Chris Berve           22 Colorado Springs CO  1:49:23.9  8:21  1414 
   19 Kyle Gustafson        23 Fort Collins CO      1:50:05.8  8:24  1501 
   20 John Avery            20 Usaf Academy CO      1:51:42.6  8:32  1279 
   21 David Gribbin         20 Usaf Academy CO      1:52:31.8  8:36  1375 
   22 Mathew Maline         24 Fort Collins CO      1:53:13.3  8:39  1265 
   23 Dane Huffman          24 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:12.0  8:48  1336 
   24 Patrick Meyer         22 Fort Collins CO      1:58:49.5  9:04  1130 
   25 Jason Crenshaw        23 Fort Collins CO      1:59:21.9  9:07  1253 
   26 Fred Leach            24 Stanford CA          2:00:05.0  9:10  2329 
   27 Patrick Panzarino     21 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:14.1  9:15  1791 
   28 Jared Temanson        20 Golden CO            2:01:23.0  9:16  1602 
   29 Benjamin Timsuren     24 Cheyenne WY          2:03:38.6  9:26  1152 
   30 Scott Cooper          24 Denver CO            2:05:54.5  9:37   893 
   31 James Phebus          23 Fort Collins CO      2:10:39.7  9:59  1355 
   32 Jacob Parker          22 Usaf Academy CO      2:16:36.2 10:26  1559 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Christy Marvin        24 Denver CO            1:25:16.5  6:31  1531 
    2 Jennifer Kintzley     24 Laporte CO           1:26:12.2  6:35  1747 
    3 Shannon Smith         23 Potsdam NY           1:28:24.9  6:45  1590 
    4 Jeremy Ralph          21 Boulder CO           1:34:32.3  7:13  1062 
    5 Nicole Gurnicz        23 Littleton CO         1:34:42.2  7:14  1365 
    6 Emily Tipton          22 Loveland CO          1:36:19.8  7:21  1843 
    7 Jess Stieler          22 Ft. Collins CO       1:37:45.4  7:28  1838 
    8 Jillian Trimboli      20 Usaf Academy CO      1:41:48.8  7:46  1267 
    9 Cheryl Hartshorn      20 Liberty Lake WA      1:42:09.4  7:48  1567 
   10 Jonnah Glassman       21 Fort Collins CO      1:42:12.0  7:48  1509 
   11 Ryann Frahm           22 Loveland CO          1:43:00.4  7:52  1694 
   12 Laurie Zuehlsdorff    21 Ft. Collins CO       1:43:56.8  7:56  1867 
   13 Laura Vanarsdale      24 Estes Park CO        1:45:09.4  8:02  1846 
   14 Nikki Arcieri         21 Ft. Collins CO       1:45:21.4  8:03  1618 
   15 Clara Brons           21 Ft. Collins CO       1:46:27.0  8:08  1642 
   16 Kelle Lanoha          22 Ft. Collins CO       1:47:17.4  8:12  1754 
   17 Crystal Campbell      21 Livermore CO         1:47:53.0  8:14  1647 
   18 Amy Seccombe          23 Denver CO            1:47:57.0  8:15  1349 
   19 Meghan Wellman        24 Ft. Collins CO       1:48:32.0  8:17  1857 
   20 Meghan Lyle           20 Fort Collins CO      1:49:35.6  8:22  1321 
   21 Alyson Kreutzer       22 Aurora CO            1:49:48.2  8:23  1536 
   22 Helen Dewitt          23 Boulder CO           1:50:07.4  8:25  1466 
   23 Nikki Eberle          23 Fort Collins CO      1:50:12.1  8:25  1312 
   24 Amanda Bammann        23 Erie CO              1:51:05.4  8:29  1310 
   25 Colleen Mchugh        24 Leadville CO         1:51:56.2  8:33  1413 
   26 Kelly Bryant          20 Fort Collins CO      1:51:56.5  8:33  1407 
   27 Celia Palm            21 Usaf Academy CO      1:51:57.9  8:33  1410 
   28 Trisha Malberg        23 Cheyenne WY          1:52:13.5  8:34   972 
   29 Bridgett Whiting      21 Usafa CO             1:52:13.6  8:34  1409 
   30 Amanda Rasmussen      21 Usaf Academy CO      1:52:15.4  8:34  1934 
   31 Sara Roewe            22 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:29.1  8:35  1812 
   32 Felisa Hervey         21 Usaf Academy CO      1:53:32.8  8:40  1266 
   33 Charlotte Stanard     23 Thornton CO          1:55:06.1  8:47  1282 
   34 Natalie Riegner       24 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:09.0  8:48  1810 
   35 Meghan Mckee          21 Littleton CO         1:55:36.6  8:50   898 
   36 Kelly Evans           21 Colorado Springs CO  1:56:00.4  8:51  1521 
   37 Abby Roulier          24 Arvada CO            1:56:44.3  8:55  1294 
   38 Ashley Shaw           22 Ft. Collins CO       1:56:44.6  8:55  1824 
   39 Kacey Kiggins         22 Ft. Collins CO       1:57:30.1  8:58  1746 
   40 Danielle Knapic       20 Fort Collins CO      1:57:45.7  8:59  1442 
   41 Caroline Broome       20 Fort Collins CO      1:57:46.0  8:59   960 
   42 Elizabeth Kudner      23 Denver CO            1:58:53.4  9:05  1316 
   43 Elodie Chaplain       20 Fort Collins CO      1:59:42.1  9:08  1489 
   44 Angela Hegland        24 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:06.0  9:10  1722 
   45 Sara Cherry           23 Cheyenne WY          2:00:24.4  9:12  1651 
   46 Sara Swindle          23 Fort Collins CA      2:00:34.6  9:12  1406 
   47 Patricia Rodriguez    22 Usaf Academy CO      2:02:21.1  9:20   875 
   48 Genesis Dionne        22 Ft. Collins CO       2:02:57.7  9:23  1676 
   49 Jamie Leach           23 Stanford CA          2:03:17.8  9:25  1225 
   50 Julie Kreps           24 Eaton CO             2:03:29.5  9:26  1378 
   51 Melinda Beaver        24 Boulder CO           2:05:06.9  9:33  1231 
   52 Carrie Hadley         20 Silverthorne CO      2:05:14.8  9:34  1575 
   53 Danielle Leiske       24 Ft. Collins CO       2:05:45.8  9:36  1759 
   54 Cheyenne Wilcox       20 Ft. Collins CO       2:06:33.8  9:40  1860 
   55 Marla-Rae Lewandoski  24 Fort Collins CO      2:06:55.0  9:41  1408 
   56 Kimberly Adragna      20 Boulder CO           2:07:13.4  9:43  1072 
   57 Sarah Stampher        20 Usaf Academy CO      2:07:33.8  9:44  1244 
   58 Jessica Hernandez     20 Ft. Collins CO       2:07:57.0  9:46  1729 
   59 Kristal Cushman       24 Littleton CO         2:08:05.1  9:47  1383 
   60 Shannon Clark         21 Ft. Collins CO       2:08:19.2  9:48  1652 
   61 Brittany Oliver       22 Fort Collins CO      2:08:38.6  9:49  1896 
   62 Emily Kukuruda        20 Usafa CO             2:10:04.4  9:56  1243 
   63 Caitlin Brown         20 Ft. Collins CO       2:10:12.8  9:56  1190 
   64 Nicole Lynch          20 Ft. Collins CO       2:10:57.7 10:00  1768 
   65 Emily Smit            21 Ft. Collins CO       2:11:22.7 10:02  1833 
   66 Jessica Coyle         24 Fort Collins CO      2:12:23.2 10:06  1093 
   67 Angela Montgomery     22 Northglenn CO        2:12:31.6 10:07  1245 
   68 Susie Hegland         21 Ft. Collins CO       2:12:33.7 10:07  1721 
   69 Tori Smith            23 Usaf Academy CO      2:12:42.6 10:08  1891 
   70 Jessica Struewing     22 Sedalia CO           2:14:30.0 10:16  1301 
   71 Courtney Leese        24 Ft. Collins CO       2:16:37.1 10:26  1563 
   72 Laurie Stallings      23 Leadville CO         2:16:57.3 10:27  1156 
   73 Erin Northup          22 Fort Collins CO      2:19:04.0 10:37  1354 
   74 Breanna Farnsworth    22 Fort Collins CO      2:21:16.1 10:47  1352 
   75 Rianne Dingee         20 Fort Collins CO      2:21:39.4 10:49   949 
   76 Becky Tucker          22 Ft. Collins CO       2:21:39.8 10:49  1381 
   77 Tiffany Skidmore      24 Loveland CO          2:23:22.4 10:57  1946 
   78 Mary Welch Fox        23 Fort Collins CO      2:24:10.5 11:00   835 
   79 Kathryn Sednek        21 Ft. Collins CO       2:24:56.7 11:04  1823 
   80 Melissa Wacker        24 Fort Collins CO      2:27:02.3 11:13  1376 
   81 Kara Panzarino        24 Ft. Collins CO       2:50:15.1 13:00  1792 
   82 Tracy Dela Cruz       24 Dana Point CA        3:06:54.6 14:16  1441 
   83 Holly Vance           21 Colorado Springs CO  3:15:20.4 14:55  1493 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Aishe         28 Gunnison CO          1:06:12.2  5:03  1614 
    2 Daniel Shaw           27 Ft. Collins CO       1:10:48.7  5:25  1176 
    3 Gannon White          29 Greeley CO           1:13:01.9  5:35  1858 
    4 Gabe Olchin           25 Ft. Collins CO       1:13:49.2  5:38   954 
    5 Jesse Johnson         28 Boulder CO           1:21:31.1  6:14  1444 
    6 Derek Griffiths       29 Littleton CO         1:23:49.1  6:24   983 
    7 Eric Sigler           29 Boulder CO           1:24:26.7  6:27  1364 
    8 Joe Gerard            26 Estes Park CO        1:25:04.4  6:30  1702 
    9 Dave Clarke           27 Boulder CO           1:29:47.4  6:51  1654 
   10 Trace Martin          29 Denver CO            1:36:16.8  7:21  1422 
   11 Gregory Piper         28 Fort Collins CO      1:36:36.6  7:23  1398 
   12 Jonathan Vigh         27 Fort Collins CO      1:37:37.8  7:27  1362 
   13 Jeff Tompkins         26 Fort Collins CO      1:38:00.3  7:29  1953 
   14 Brad Logar            25 Denver CO            1:39:42.0  7:37   872 
   15 Jeff Ruzas            26 Ft. Collins CO       1:40:12.6  7:39  1814 
   16 Josh Engel            27 Longmont CO          1:43:43.6  7:55  1491 
   17 Greg Yamada           27 Boulder CO           1:45:07.6  8:02  1311 
   18 Zachary Sechrist      28 Boulder CO           1:46:24.1  8:07  1516 
   19 John Stone            28 Aurora CO            1:47:04.5  8:11  1839 
   20 Doug Purvis           29 Ft. Collins CO       1:47:18.8  8:12  1800 
   21 Mark Kowal            25 Denver CO            1:49:09.8  8:20  1607 
   22 Jd Andrews            26 Cheyenne WY          1:51:03.8  8:29  1538 
   23 John Meckes           28 Kansas City MO       1:51:22.3  8:30  1674 
   24 Layne Beal            28 Denver CO            1:52:20.5  8:35  1287 
   25 Robert Kanieski       27 Winter Park CO       1:55:27.4  8:49   895 
   26 Eric Schulteis        27 Denver CO            1:57:54.2  9:00   832 
   27 Jim Maguire           29 Northglenn CO        1:58:39.1  9:04  1770 
   28 Greg Clark            27 Ft. Collins CO       1:59:39.0  9:08  1653 
   29 Celso Espinoza        29 Boulder CO           2:05:07.2  9:33  1500 
   30 Jeremy Ledermann      29 Loveland CO          2:06:18.5  9:39  1340 
   31 Michael Leck          26 Barronett WI         2:07:47.1  9:45  1473 
   32 Matthew Law           27 Fort Collins CO      2:12:19.3 10:06  1469 
   33 Stephen Brindley      28 Fort Collins CO      2:13:21.8 10:11  1447 
   34 Eric Finley           27 Thornton CO          2:14:49.2 10:18  1884 
   35 Daniel Wilcock        28 Colorado Springs CO  2:16:59.3 10:27  1517 
   36 Hung Le               27 Denver CO            2:18:57.5 10:36   918 
   37 Christopher Leck      28 Fort Collins CO      2:21:47.0 10:49  1331 
   38 Michael Knight        29 Colorado Springs CO  2:29:33.6 11:25  1096 
   39 Thomas Mcdaniel       28 Evans CO             2:40:34.0 12:15  1923 
   40 Howard Grantham       27 Loveland CO          2:41:40.8 12:20  1710 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Nicole Aishe          29 Gunnison CO          1:23:48.7  6:24  1132 
    2 Sarah King-Feldman    27 Wheat Ridge CO       1:25:09.2  6:30  1394 
    3 Laura Wheatley        27 Estes Park CO        1:27:49.7  6:42  1490 
    4 Denise Schwendener    25 Boulder CO           1:34:11.8  7:12  1377 
    5 Meg Kugler            25 New Raymer CO        1:34:42.2  7:14  1909 
    6 Allison Fineberg      28 Boulder CO           1:37:10.6  7:25  1883 
    7 Gina Holley           29 Fort Collins CO      1:37:14.0  7:26  1123 
    8 Gretchen Johnson      28 Boulder CO           1:38:44.9  7:32  1902 
    9 Lisa Boatright        26 Boulder CO           1:39:24.1  7:35   876 
   10 Barbara Blakley       26 Denver CO            1:39:41.7  7:37  1633 
   11 Theresa Baiotto       25 Denver CO            1:40:04.2  7:39  1619 
   12 Laura Knudsen         29 Fort Collins CO      1:40:13.9  7:39  1040 
   13 Sabrina Palmer        25 Windsor CO           1:46:03.3  8:06  1790 
   14 Sarah Gebhardt        25 Fort Collins CO      1:47:35.1  8:13  1480 
   15 Heather Harbridge     25 Fort Collins CO      1:47:48.8  8:14  1579 
   16 Jen Boland            29 Fort Collins CO      1:49:05.4  8:20  1576 
   17 Celine Carbullido     26 Denver CO            1:49:54.5  8:24  1359 
   18 Anne Nelson           27 Denver CO            1:50:13.3  8:25  1582 
   19 Kathryn Ledermann     27 Loveland CO          1:50:55.0  8:28  1339 
   20 Alissa Gigliotti      25 Fort Collins CO      1:51:09.2  8:29   962 
   21 Rachael Marks         28 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:37.8  8:31   966 
   22 Allison Branton       28 Chicago IL           1:52:04.3  8:33  1092 
   23 Samantha Strife       26 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:17.0  8:34  1313 
   24 Genia Beal            26 Denver CO            1:52:20.4  8:35  1286 
   25 Kim Gorman            25                      1:53:49.3  8:41  1988 
   26 Kerry Sondgeroth      29 Loveland CO          1:53:53.8  8:42  1580 
   27 Julie Pitts           28 Ft Collins CO        1:54:45.0  8:46  1513 
   28 Amy Ferguson          26 Englewood CO         1:55:22.0  8:49  1403 
   29 Paula Clarke          27 Boulder CO           1:55:41.7  8:50  1655 
   30 Rebecca Schipper      28 Westminster CO       1:55:51.0  8:51  1612 
   31 Alison Hilger         27 Boulder CO           1:56:26.1  8:53   866 
   32 Lezley Woodring       28 Longmont CO          1:56:26.6  8:53   911 
   33 Allison Johnson       29 Golden CO            1:56:58.6  8:56  1736 
   34 Jill Reinke           29 Arvada CO            1:57:08.8  8:57  1474 
   35 Abby Van Valin        25 Lakewood CO          1:57:24.5  8:58  1532 
   36 Jessica Howell        28 Denver CO            1:57:30.6  8:58  1486 
   37 Amy Yeadon            29 Fort Collins CO      1:57:34.0  8:59  1485 
   38 Lisa Dysleski         29 Fort Collins CO      1:59:16.1  9:06   937 
   39 Kyla Schmidt          28 Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.0  9:10  1433 
   40 Anna Lewis            25 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:00.2  9:10  1762 
   41 Kellie Foster         27 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:37.4  9:13  1692 
   42 Karen Emerson         27 Denver CO            2:00:48.7  9:13  1586 
   43 Rachel Linstroth      29 Minneapolis MN       2:01:12.5  9:15  1542 
   44 Samantha Salyer       29 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:13.0  9:15  1815 
   45 Rachel Markwald       26 Fort Collins CO      2:01:17.4  9:16  1919 
   46 Larissa Velte         29 Longmont CO          2:01:19.4  9:16  1430 
   47 Dana Lukes            29 San Francisco CA     2:03:43.4  9:27  1449 
   48 Tiffany Ankrum        29 Ft. Collins CO       2:03:46.4  9:27  1905 
   49 Erika Baker           26 Cheyenne WY          2:04:26.6  9:30   878 
   50 Michelle Nordwald     25 Morrison CO          2:04:33.2  9:31  1240 
   51 Katy Williams         29 Fort Collins CO      2:05:09.1  9:33  1104 
   52 Carrie Marshall       26 Leadville CO         2:05:29.2  9:35  1296 
   53 Kelly Blackstock      29 Fort Collins CO      2:05:41.3  9:36  1101 
   54 Bryn Pieschel         25 Denver CO            2:05:54.3  9:37   903 
   55 Kari O'kelley         25 Fort Collins CO      2:06:08.4  9:38  1346 
   56 Robyn Johnson         29 Boulder CO           2:06:49.7  9:41  1734 
   57 Kendra Fish           28 Denver CO            2:06:52.5  9:41  1606 
   58 Amanda Favis          28 Fort Collins CO      2:06:58.7  9:42  1089 
   59 Leah Rogers           27 Fort Collins CO      2:07:10.4  9:43  1588 
   60 Catherine Kingery     27 Windsor CO           2:07:20.6  9:43  1115 
   61 Andrea Basalay        28 Fort Collins CO      2:07:24.3  9:44  1333 
   62 Alicia Helden         28 Berthoud CO          2:07:37.8  9:45  1127 
   63 Kelley Poturalski     29 Denver CO            2:08:14.7  9:47   822 
   64 Allison Edwards       26 Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.7  9:49  1458 
   65 Melissa Cushman       28 Littleton CO         2:08:38.9  9:49  1382 
   66 Tonya Martin          29 Littleton CO         2:08:51.2  9:50  1332 
   67 Jane Schmelzle        29 Ft. Collins CO       2:09:25.2  9:53  1820 
   68 Jennifer Hawley       27 Fort Collins CO      2:10:16.9  9:57  1165 
   69 Colleen Wheeler       29 Littleton CO         2:10:37.8  9:58  1213 
   70 Amy Sheele            27 Ft. Collins CO       2:10:50.9  9:59  1825 
   71 Melissa Nieport       26 Fort Collins CO      2:11:40.5 10:03  1043 
   72 Laurie Traetow        25 Denver CO            2:11:43.2 10:03   843 
   73 Alison Chambers       29 Golden CO            2:12:02.1 10:05  1261 
   74 Michelle Mccarthy     25 Westminster CO       2:12:12.6 10:06   834 
   75 Carisa Davis          26 Denver CO            2:12:26.6 10:07  1428 
   76 Sarah Fischer         26 Colorado Springs CO  2:12:39.1 10:08  1453 
   77 Robin Davey           26 Denver CO            2:12:45.9 10:08  1608 
   78 Katie Larsen          26 Fort Collins CO      2:13:57.0 10:14  1183 
   79 Cindy Goodner         26 Ft. Collins CO       2:14:14.2 10:15  1706 
   80 Julia Finley          26 Thornton CO          2:14:49.0 10:18  1388 
   81 Paula Friesen         28 Fort Collins CO      2:15:04.6 10:19  1084 
   82 Katherine Zwick       26 Chicago IL           2:15:53.0 10:22   912 
   83 Rashmi Grace          26 Laramie WY           2:16:27.8 10:25  1708 
   84 Jessica Lincoln       28 Denver CO            2:16:31.0 10:25  1116 
   85 Jennifer Meeks        25 Cheyenne WY          2:16:52.9 10:27  1140 
   86 Kearstin Cameron      29 Ft. Collins CO       2:17:09.9 10:28  1646 
   87 Jessica Rascher       26 Golden CO            2:17:55.0 10:32  1230 
   88 Nichole Vigil         27 Fort Collins CO      2:17:56.1 10:32  1528 
   89 April Nabours         28 Ft. Collins CO       2:17:58.5 10:32  1783 
   90 Kathryn Kurtz         28 Superior CO          2:20:25.2 10:43   873 
   91 Jill Anstett          28 Denver CO            2:21:54.8 10:50   929 
   92 Rhonda Hafiz          28 Brighton CO          2:21:54.8 10:50   915 
   93 Vaneesa A. Peeters    28 Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.0 10:52  1793 
   94 Jenna Stephens        28 Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.2 10:52  1837 
   95 Sara Whitley          25 Denver CO            2:23:11.6 10:56  1042 
   96 Sarah Legoza          26 Ft Collins CO        2:23:58.5 10:59  1049 
   97 Anna Reeves           28 Cheyenne WY          2:24:16.0 11:01  1389 
   98 Natalie Gonzales      27 Centenial CO         2:25:18.6 11:06  1704 
   99 Vanessa Cavin         27 Colorado Springs CO  2:25:20.0 11:06   859 
  100 Genoa Emmerton        28 Littleton CO         2:25:57.9 11:09   860 
  101 Shannon Schwab        28 Silverthorne CO      2:26:15.6 11:10   846 
  102 Claire Solohub        26 Erie CO              2:26:15.8 11:10   909 
  103 Jennifer Spears       26 Denver CO            2:29:20.1 11:24  1443 
  104 Tina Trias            26 Dana Point CA        2:30:14.6 11:28  1210 
  105 Shastin Hagans        27 Loveland CO          2:31:16.8 11:33  1599 
  106 Jenny Romero          27 Aurora CO            2:31:17.2 11:33  1598 
  107 Nicole Gribble        26 Ft. Collins CO       2:31:19.0 11:33  1713 
  108 Elizabeth Rusch       29 Denver CO            2:31:32.7 11:34  1350 
  109 Elisabeth Lee         29 Denver CO            2:32:54.9 11:40   933 
  110 Melanie Kast          26 Evans CO             2:33:56.3 11:45  1454 
  111 Kelly Malama          27 Greeley CO           2:33:56.9 11:45  1066 
  112 Christina Kontras     26 Ft. Collins CO       2:35:10.5 11:51  1749 
  113 Wendy Vandehey        25 Denver CO            2:35:50.8 11:54  1195 
  114 Krystina Sletvold     25 Westminster CO       2:35:51.4 11:54  1194 
  115 Kelly Grantham        27 Loveland CO          2:41:40.5 12:20  1709 
  116 Gina Russo            27 Denver CO            2:45:46.7 12:39  1425 
  117 Julie Cooper          29 Denver CO            2:56:33.1 13:29  1348 
  118 Jessica Smith         27 Denver CO            3:40:14.6 16:49  1587 
  119 Leslie Nies           28 Denver CO            3:43:51.3 17:05  1366 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Lovato        31 Boulder CO           1:16:48.1  5:52  1478 
    2 Cody Hill             32 Colorado Springs CO  1:17:31.8  5:55  1726 
    3 Enrique Gutierrez     32 Johnstown CO         1:22:57.5  6:20   967 
    4 Chris Antinori        30 Longmont CO          1:23:00.8  6:20  1095 
    5 Lonnie Pilkington     34 Fort Collins CO      1:25:43.0  6:33  1380 
    6 Matt Hannon           30 Fort Collins CO      1:26:35.3  6:37  1998 
    7 Antonio Rodriguez     33 Fort Collins CO      1:29:50.7  6:52  1045 
    8 Derek Kraus           33 Denver CO            1:30:33.4  6:55  1317 
    9 Matt Sherman          32 Pueblo West CO       1:33:11.2  7:07  1827 
   10 Blaine Miller         32 Colo. Sprgs CO       1:34:29.4  7:13  1097 
   11 Gian Marco Mazzocchi  31 Mantova Italy        1:36:14.8  7:21  1913 
   12 Kevin Hrastar         34 Ft. Collins CO       1:36:19.0  7:21   963 
   13 Josef Pohl            33 Laramie WY           1:38:17.5  7:30  1300 
   14 Justin Little         31 Denver CO            1:40:38.3  7:41  1497 
   15 Andrew Kensley        30 Fort Collins CO      1:40:47.8  7:42  1050 
   16 Jon Aguilera          33 Fort Collins CO      1:41:37.8  7:46  1498 
   17 Todd Simms            32 Aurora CO            1:43:30.2  7:54  1879 
   18 Kevin Weinman         33 Colorado Springs CO  1:44:51.9  8:00   890 
   19 Tony Billette         31 Newberg OR           1:45:03.1  8:01  1345 
   20 Mateusz Ruszkowski    32 Boulder CO           1:45:10.9  8:02  1328 
   21 Jon Leslie            32 Broomfield CO        1:46:33.9  8:08  1569 
   22 Mike Mcdowell         34 Ft. Collins CO       1:47:26.2  8:12  1773 
   23 Ryan O'connor         34 Boulder CO           1:48:22.9  8:17  1285 
   24 James Withrow         34 Castle Rock CO       1:48:59.8  8:19  1337 
   25 Benjamin Staab        31 Laramie WY           1:50:51.8  8:28  1472 
   26 Robert Spicer         33 Cheyenne WY          1:51:18.4  8:30  1492 
   27 Christopher Arnold    31 Denver CO            1:51:29.8  8:31  1124 
   28 Kirpal Singh          30 Denver CO            1:53:55.1  8:42  1945 
   29 Frank Heine           30 Fort Collins CO      1:54:05.2  8:43  1475 
   30 Jeffrey Slock         34 Boulder CO           1:55:05.1  8:47  1260 
   31 Chris Starostka       33 Bremerton WA         1:55:08.4  8:47  1525 
   32 Robert Mcclay         31 Littleton CO         1:56:09.9  8:52  1263 
   33 Kris Minor            32 Washington DC        1:57:37.9  8:59  1193 
   34 Skip Larson           32 Fort Collins CO      1:58:28.3  9:03  1146 
   35 John Heine            30 Aurora CO            1:58:40.7  9:04  1113 
   36 Adam Bennett          31 Longmont CO          1:59:27.9  9:07  1147 
   37 William Dolan         34 Erie CO              1:59:56.3  9:09   818 
   38 Jason Palmer          32 Wheatland WY         2:03:29.6  9:26  1379 
   39 Chad Rogers           30 Fort Collins CO      2:07:54.0  9:46  1589 
   40 Nestor Ortiz          31 Smyrna GA            2:08:01.2  9:46   819 
   41 Eric Leigh            30 Longmont CO          2:08:06.4  9:47  1757 
   42 Matt Hula             30 Cheyenne WY          2:08:49.0  9:50  1560 
   43 Brian Mccoy           33 Parker CO            2:11:19.7 10:02  1397 
   44 Eric Schafer          32 Lafayette CO         2:13:12.8 10:10   862 
   45 Chris Eddy            34 Fort Collins CO      2:14:24.5 10:16  1009 
   46 David Weinbender      30 Greeley CO           2:24:18.4 11:01  1304 
   47 Craig Smith           33 Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.5 11:04  1181 
   48 Christopher Miller    30 Fort Collins CO      2:25:21.2 11:06  1108 
   49 Chris Walston         31 Brighton CO          2:40:50.7 12:17  1462 
   50 Doug Douillard        30 Ft. Collins CO       2:46:28.0 12:42  1678 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Mader           32 Ft. Collins CO       1:30:05.4  6:53   940 
    2 Jennifer Lee          32 Denver CO            1:36:05.5  7:20  1577 
    3 Sarah Black           30 Denver CO            1:38:04.9  7:29  1907 
    4 Casey Waaler          30 Loveland CO          1:43:23.8  7:54  1851 
    5 Lisa Spitz            34 Berthoud CO          1:43:58.2  7:56   841 
    6 Shannon Gefroh        34 Ft. Collins CO       1:44:00.9  7:57  1700 
    7 Jen Leslie            33 Broomfield CO        1:45:05.5  8:01  1319 
    8 Christine Woodhouse   32 Atlanta GA           1:45:24.9  8:03  1269 
    9 Tanya Tisher          34 Fort Collins CO      1:46:13.1  8:07   959 
   10 Johanna Healy         30 Leadville CO         1:46:49.2  8:09  1155 
   11 Camie Larson          30 Fort Collins CO      1:46:55.8  8:10  1177 
   12 Jennifer Gustafson    33 Colorado Springs CO  1:50:04.9  8:24  1887 
   13 Naomi Calick          34 Fort Collins CO      1:50:32.8  8:26  1448 
   14 Rebecca Zapf          30 Ft. Collins CO       1:50:39.6  8:27  1865 
   15 Saranac Harris        34 Millersville MD      1:50:57.9  8:28   879 
   16 Kristine Bennett      32 Fort Collins CO      1:51:10.5  8:29  1199 
   17 Nicole Yox            32 Scottsdale AZ        1:51:15.3  8:30   863 
   18 Tiffany Bruno         31 Colorado Springs CO  1:51:32.1  8:31  1058 
   19 Allison Shewmaker     31 Broomfield CO        1:51:36.8  8:31  1322 
   20 Susan Miller          34 Denver CO            1:52:22.3  8:35  1479 
   21 Cathy Maitan          32 Centennial CO        1:52:25.6  8:35  1015 
   22 Cathy Rossano         32 Denver CO            1:53:21.9  8:39  1519 
   23 Sherry Geist          32 Fort Collins CO      1:53:25.6  8:40   877 
   24 Sara Boudouris        30 Denver CO            1:53:55.5  8:42  1871 
   25 Judy Innes            32 Longmont CO          1:54:10.7  8:43  1117 
   26 Katharyn Gilmartin    30 Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.2  8:43  1088 
   27 Jill Sacco            30 Fort Collins CO      1:54:20.2  8:44  1078 
   28 Jamie Giese           34 Longmont CO          1:54:27.9  8:44   850 
   29 Jenny Powers          30 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:31.2  8:45  1798 
   30 Jenny Lydiatt         33 Colorado Springs CO  1:54:34.9  8:45  1911 
   31 Jana Bertoldo         30 Fort Collins CO      1:55:05.6  8:47  1601 
   32 Danette Lelievre      34 Windsor CO           1:55:15.2  8:48  1760 
   33 Kimberly Hulett       31 Colorado Springs CO  1:56:08.1  8:52  1342 
   34 Kelly Larson          30 Fort Collins CO      1:56:15.3  8:53  1145 
   35 Carrie Faust          32 Parker CO            1:56:38.1  8:54  1012 
   36 Nikki Moran           30 Arvada CO            1:57:08.2  8:57  1508 
   37 Kari Baumann          33 Greeley CO           1:57:24.5  8:58  1629 
   38 Cecilia Baker         32 Longmont CO          1:57:42.4  8:59  1622 
   39 Danielle Radovich Pip 34 Denver CO            1:57:59.1  9:00   840 
   40 Patti Schmitt         30 Fort Collins CO      1:58:35.4  9:03  1091 
   41 Sandy Reinsch         32 Pueblo CO            1:58:44.1  9:04  1807 
   42 Jessica Busch         31 Morrison CO          1:58:44.5  9:04  1432 
   43 Michele Starostka     30 Bremerton WA         1:59:51.6  9:09  1526 
   44 Nowell Allayla        30 Ft. Collins CO       1:59:58.8  9:10  1615 
   45 Christine Barboa      34 Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.3  9:10  1417 
   46 Kate Ritzel           30 Colorado Springs CO  2:01:12.0  9:15  1259 
   47 Leslie Kennedy        34 Denver CO            2:01:14.1  9:15  1270 
   48 Heather Weinbender    30 Greeley CO           2:01:34.0  9:17  1303 
   49 Susan Worcester       31 Denver CO            2:02:54.0  9:23  1184 
   50 Sibel Satiroglu       30 Ft. Collins CO       2:03:41.2  9:27  1818 
   51 Rachel Sanders        34 Ft. Collins CO       2:03:53.8  9:28  1816 
   52 Stephanie Malsack     34 Fort Collins CO      2:04:02.0  9:28   953 
   53 Sounantha Sayavongsa  32 Denver CO            2:04:21.5  9:30  1819 
   54 Lisa Donahue-White    32 Morrison CO          2:04:33.3  9:31  1236 
   55 Isabel Mcgann         32 Westminster CO       2:05:18.1  9:34  1452 
   56 Kimberly Christiansen 32 Denver CO            2:06:39.4  9:40  1874 
   57 Mercedes Forero       33 Ft. Collins CO       2:06:53.9  9:41  1690 
   58 Jodi Crane            31 Ft. Collins CO       2:07:05.6  9:42  1664 
   59 Renee Paul            34 Boulder CO           2:07:43.4  9:45  1083 
   60 Laura Leigh           30 Longmont CO          2:08:06.7  9:47  1758 
   61 Alicia Miers          31 Louisville CO        2:08:23.7  9:48  1126 
   62 Michelle Rauch        32 Colorado Springs CO  2:08:49.7  9:50  1227 
   63 Jenny Pumphrey        31 Johnstown CO         2:08:52.9  9:50   905 
   64 Becky Harsh           30 Centennial CO        2:09:09.4  9:52  1013 
   65 Julie Orlandi         34 Arvada CO            2:09:33.5  9:53   838 
   66 Michelle Sausen       31 Longmont CO          2:10:25.0  9:57  1942 
   67 Gretel Balmer         30 Ft. Collins CO       2:10:47.9  9:59  1624 
   68 Tammy Steinert        33 Denver CO            2:11:02.7 10:00  1386 
   69 Amber Bennett         33 Denver CO            2:11:03.0 10:00  1368 
   70 Joanne Mccoy          32 Parker CO            2:11:19.5 10:02  1396 
   71 Laurel Thompson       33 Erie CO              2:11:28.1 10:02  1593 
   72 Tif Bodor             30 Lyons CO             2:12:01.9 10:05  1248 
   73 Kristi Kelley         33 Ft. Collins CO       2:12:15.1 10:06  1888 
   74 Tracy Oldemeyer       34 Fort Collins CO      2:13:20.1 10:11  1007 
   75 Jo Lynn Loewenkamp    34 Ft. Collins CO       2:14:49.4 10:18  1765 
   76 Mafwa Kuvibidila      31 Colorado Springs CO  2:15:05.4 10:19  1121 
   77 Lubdha Shah           32 Durham NC            2:15:06.8 10:19   884 
   78 Dianna Steinberg      33 Casper WY            2:16:33.5 10:26  1157 
   79 Terisa Clark          31 Fort Collins CO      2:16:45.0 10:26  1305 
   80 Cricket Katalevsky    34 Centennial CO        2:17:09.4 10:28  1038 
   81 Jessica Valdez-Taves  33 Ft. Collins CO       2:18:41.6 10:35  1845 
   82 Liane Mcilwaine       34 Cheyenne WY          2:18:49.9 10:36  1302 
   83 Krista Van Lancker    33 Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.4 10:37  1221 
   84 Kirstin Wallin        33 Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.6 10:37  1853 
   85 Christine Kellam-Nard 33 Loveland CO          2:19:18.0 10:38  1741 
   86 Theresa Feeney        33 West Roxbury MA      2:19:34.0 10:39   821 
   87 Jennifer Hine         30 Seattle WA           2:20:17.6 10:43  1031 
   88 Olivia Barraza Kee    33 Denver CO            2:20:23.8 10:43  1390 
   89 Brandi Thomas         31 Denver CO            2:20:24.0 10:43  1239 
   90 Kristin O'keefe       30 Broomfield CO        2:21:03.8 10:46  1111 
   91 Heather Lonnberg      31 Boulder CO           2:21:03.9 10:46  1057 
   92 Jennifer Davey        34 Ft. Collins CO       2:21:31.4 10:48  1671 
   93 Kallie Bauer          31 Lakewood CO          2:22:47.9 10:54  1487 
   94 Jennifer Wheeler      31 Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.4 11:04  1182 
   95 Alisa Bambenek        30 Boulder CO           2:26:08.9 11:09   811 
   96 Suzanne Marshall      33 Longmont CO          2:27:53.8 11:17  1434 
   97 Paula Barclay         30 Vail CO              2:27:57.6 11:18   887 
   98 Kassandra Verhusen    31 Vail CO              2:27:57.9 11:18   886 
   99 Catherine Robb        34 Austin TX            2:29:36.2 11:25  1196 
  100 Andrea Kibe           34 Louisville CO        2:30:23.0 11:29  1191 
  101 Audrea Walters        33 Cheyenne WY          2:31:55.1 11:36   869 
  102 Karen Altrock         31 Denver CO            2:32:22.0 11:38  1020 
  103 Tracy Altrock         30 Denver CO            2:33:09.9 11:42  1021 
  104 Christin Mihon        32 Thornton CO          2:35:25.4 11:52  1307 
  105 Kristin Wood          30 Denver CO            2:37:15.0 12:00  1143 
  106 Lara Pausback         33 Littleton CO         2:38:04.0 12:04  1180 
  107 Shirley Dunbar        34 Fort Collins CO      2:43:46.1 12:30  1334 
  108 Julianne Miller       31 Fort Collins CO      2:47:32.0 12:47  1109 
  109 Jennifer Janssen      33 Denver CO            2:56:39.4 13:29  1100 
  110 Amy Kauffman          31 Westminster CO       3:10:18.0 14:31  1347 
  111 Alison Carroll        31 Redondo Beach CA     3:21:23.2 15:22  1247 
  112 Tonya Ramrez          30 Loveland CO          3:23:05.1 15:30  1804 
  113 Laura Hall            30 Loveland CO          3:23:05.3 15:30  1719 
  114 Cherlyn Ellis         33 Arvada CO            3:26:37.9 15:46  1680 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Jonathan Bowser       39 Littleton CO         1:28:17.8  6:45  1212 
    2 Shaun Mcdonough       39 Loveland CO          1:31:29.2  6:59   961 
    3 Bradley Levalley      38 Ft. Collins CO       1:33:40.4  7:09  1761 
    4 Stephen Ho            35 Boulder CO           1:37:18.7  7:26  1431 
    5 Matthew Clark         38 Fort Collins CO      1:37:27.6  7:27  1566 
    6 Lance Meacham         37 Centennial CO        1:37:44.0  7:28   942 
    7 Bruce Dahm            36 Thornton CO          1:39:21.4  7:35  1668 
    8 Eric Bennett          36 Longmont CO          1:40:07.8  7:39  1308 
    9 Gary Henry            38 Colorado Springs CO  1:41:52.7  7:47  1436 
   10 Jon Fogelson          37 Ft. Collins CO       1:42:15.2  7:48  1687 
   11 Gino Campana          35 Fort Collins CO      1:43:39.2  7:55  1242 
   12 Tom Cummings          36 Castle Rock CO       1:43:55.1  7:56   801 
   13 Greg Weddle           38 Ft. Collins CO       1:44:04.9  7:57  1856 
   14 Kieren Taig           36 Windsor CO           1:44:05.7  7:57   971 
   15 Patrick Brady         37 Ft. Collins CO       1:44:30.2  7:59  1639 
   16 Andrew Johnston       36 Fort Collins CO      1:44:42.4  8:00  1875 
   17 Dan Crussell          35 Greeley CO           1:45:51.6  8:05  1665 
   18 Jason Coughlin        38 Atlanta GA           1:48:52.5  8:19  1186 
   19 Trevor Helderop       35 Denver CO            1:48:59.7  8:19  1324 
   20 Geoff Baker           39 Windsor CO           1:49:28.6  8:22  1623 
   21 Michael Brown         37 Ft. Collins CO       1:50:18.9  8:25  1644 
   22 Steve Holland         38 Littleton CO         1:51:02.5  8:29   932 
   23 Steve Ochsner         35 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:23.7  8:30  1786 
   24 David Hachigion       38 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:31.7  8:31  1715 
   25 Pat Graham            36 Denver CO            1:53:17.9  8:39  1603 
   26 Jeff White            36 Cheyenne WY          1:53:43.7  8:41   943 
   27 Todd Butzine          39 Gillette WY          1:53:57.9  8:42  1144 
   28 Scott Van Newkirk     36 Phoenix AZ           1:56:27.9  8:54  1524 
   29 Matthew Domich        36 Englewood CO         1:59:02.4  9:05  1326 
   30 Jim Robinson          36 Laramie WY           1:59:04.4  9:05   829 
   31 Marc Freeman          37 Ft. Collins CO       1:59:05.9  9:06   947 
   32 Rich Law              36 Niwot CO             1:59:41.9  9:08  1148 
   33 George Palmer         39 Highlands Ranch CO   2:00:09.0  9:10   902 
   34 Mitchell Reuss        38 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.1  9:12  1880 
   35 John Konjevod         38 Littleton CO         2:01:33.2  9:17   888 
   36 Mark Hachenski        37 Ft. Collins CO       2:02:51.7  9:23  1565 
   37 Edward Cleary         37 Ft. Collins CO       2:04:00.2  9:28  1657 
   38 Rutilio Chavez        36 Denver CO            2:04:48.5  9:32  1412 
   39 Mark Pojar            39 Fort Collins CO      2:13:09.6 10:10  1511 
   40 Jade Engel            37 Greeley CO           2:13:44.5 10:13  1681 
   41 Ray Delong            39 Boulder CO           2:14:48.1 10:17  1142 
   42 Michael Ciavatta      37 Lakewood CO          2:16:00.5 10:23  1358 
   43 Ed Hagerman           35 Broomfield CO        2:19:36.5 10:39  1574 
   44 Matthew Gabel         37 Windsor CO           2:22:07.8 10:51  1696 
   45 Skip Sawyer           36 Ft Collins CO        2:28:17.1 11:19  1471 
   46 Greg Eddy             35 Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.4 11:27  1008 
   47 Ariel Solomon         36 Boulder CO           2:34:16.9 11:47  1503 
   48 Robert Whipple        39 Cheyenne WY          2:48:34.3 12:52  1876 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Tanya Poel            39 Boulder CO           1:22:04.7  6:16   814 
    2 Bronwyn Morrissey     38 Superior CO          1:27:48.9  6:42   928 
    3 Tanja Cutting         35 Rapid City SD        1:29:01.7  6:48  1666 
    4 Mary Shore            39 Ft. Collins CO       1:33:47.8  7:10  1828 
    5 Jill Montera          38 Pueblo West CO       1:37:03.8  7:25  1779 
    6 Wendy Lloyd           35 Gillette WY          1:39:29.7  7:36  1137 
    7 Brooke Domich         36 Englewood CO         1:39:42.3  7:37  1325 
    8 Gina Sanger           35 Aurora CO            1:41:40.9  7:46  1163 
    9 Becky Spence          36 Denver CO            1:43:11.5  7:53  1320 
   10 Diana Hassel          37 Fort Collins CO      1:45:02.8  8:01  1894 
   11 Kelly Phillips-Henry  36 Colorado Springs CO  1:47:13.0  8:11  1435 
   12 Lauren Greenfield     39 Longmont CO          1:47:59.1  8:15  1711 
   13 Joni Horst            35 Loveland CO          1:48:06.3  8:15  1728 
   14 Justine Cleary        35 Ft. Collins CO       1:48:16.3  8:16  1658 
   15 Sheila Cooper         39 Ft. Collins CO       1:48:49.9  8:19  1660 
   16 Kimberley Williams    35 Boulder CO           1:50:26.7  8:26  1861 
   17 Nancy Newman          35 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:12.0  8:29  1426 
   18 Cleo Devaney          36 Loveland CO          1:51:35.8  8:31  1675 
   19 Shera Warde           36 Longmont CO          1:52:01.4  8:33  1584 
   20 Joanne Winge          38 Arvada CO            1:52:39.9  8:36  1864 
   21 Jeanne Mulder         38 Berthoud CO          1:52:59.4  8:38  1185 
   22 Jeaninne Nash         35 Berthoud CO          1:52:59.5  8:38  1784 
   23 Francie Palmer        35 Chicago IL           1:53:12.1  8:39  1179 
   24 Hilary Petrowski      38 Avon CO              1:53:22.8  8:39  1032 
   25 Cynthia Fischer       36 Victor ID            1:53:45.4  8:41   848 
   26 Judy Dorsey           39 Fort Collins CO      1:53:48.5  8:41  1573 
   27 Mia Delong            38 Boulder CO           1:54:11.4  8:43  1141 
   28 Valarie Agnello       35 Longmont CO          1:54:13.9  8:43  1262 
   29 Julie Seydel          37 Louisville CO        1:54:23.0  8:44   931 
   30 Judy Bagley           36 Superior CO          1:54:32.4  8:45   837 
   31 Jody Foley            36 Berthoud CO          1:55:07.5  8:47  1090 
   32 Norma Rapagnani       39 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:14.7  8:48  1805 
   33 Lori Coward           36 Centennial CO        1:55:35.8  8:50   880 
   34 Nicole Harmon         35 Littleton CO         1:56:20.8  8:53   849 
   35 Janet Haysley         37 Centennial CO        1:56:33.0  8:54  1241 
   36 Marla Rodriguez       39 Aurora, Co CO        1:57:20.9  8:58  1595 
   37 Kristina Schneider    36 Westminster CO       1:57:58.0  9:00  1464 
   38 Jessica Easley        35 Longmont CO          1:58:38.1  9:03  1273 
   39 Robyn Rasmussen       35 Cheyenne WY          1:58:39.9  9:04   868 
   40 Dana Anderson         39 Superior CO          1:58:59.6  9:05   845 
   41 Lydia Baldwin         36 Ft. Collins CO       1:59:07.1  9:06   948 
   42 Susan Ashley          38 Loveland CO          2:00:02.8  9:10  1868 
   43 Holly Dahm            35 Thornton CO          2:00:06.7  9:10  1667 
   44 Coleman Cornelius     39 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:17.4  9:11  1662 
   45 Elinor Gallelli       37 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.6  9:12  1697 
   46 Dena Ewan             35 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:54.3  9:14  1684 
   47 Kay Smith             37 Colorado Springs CO  2:01:11.8  9:15  1832 
   48 Christine Erickson    36 Broomfield CO        2:01:15.8  9:16  1882 
   49 Colleen Fine          37 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:21.2  9:16  1685 
   50 Audra Occhiato        36 Fort Collins CO      2:02:25.1  9:21  1309 
   51 Nada Petkovic         36 Breckeridge CO       2:02:59.2  9:23  1534 
   52 Wendy Carpenter       39 Littleton CO         2:03:03.5  9:24  1048 
   53 Jill Brandom          37 Littleton CO         2:03:27.7  9:26  1507 
   54 Kelly Kaes            35 Loveland CO          2:03:45.9  9:27  1739 
   55 Patti Glock           36 Lakewood CO          2:04:02.6  9:28   889 
   56 Katie Briggs          37 Ft. Collins CO       2:04:24.0  9:30  1641 
   57 Gina Black            36 Niwot CO             2:04:28.9  9:30  1256 
   58 Michelle Folkestad    35 Ft. Collins CO       2:05:13.4  9:34  1688 
   59 Leigh Levesque        38 Longmont CO          2:05:14.9  9:34  1335 
   60 Anne Millar           37 Louisville CO        2:05:46.3  9:36  1102 
   61 Emma Ernst            35 Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.2  9:45  1683 
   62 Jill Layden           38 Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.5  9:45  1756 
   63 Kristen Holland       38 Arvada CO            2:08:32.3  9:49   839 
   64 Alicia Morey          35 Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.9  9:49  1484 
   65 Melisa Osterman       39 Golden CO            2:09:17.2  9:52  1233 
   66 Ann Morgan            35 Loveland CO          2:10:03.6  9:56  1782 
   67 Kathy Benner          39 Superior CO          2:10:45.7  9:59   924 
   68 Diane Olona           39 Laramie WY           2:12:31.2 10:07   825 
   69 Justine Hardman       36 Driggs ID            2:15:06.6 10:19  1216 
   70 Tracy Waller          36 Highlands Ranch CO   2:15:52.2 10:22  1289 
   71 Laura Bakke           39 Centennial CO        2:15:53.0 10:22  1271 
   72 Michelle Kriewall     36 Ft. Collins CO       2:16:24.9 10:25  1752 
   73 Robyn Brady           37 Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.0 10:30  1638 
   74 Kim Simone            38 Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.6 10:30  1830 
   75 Kim Possible          39 Ft. Collins CO       2:19:02.6 10:37  1785 
   76 Sandy Dean            38 Denver CO            2:19:48.0 10:40  1385 
   77 Tracy John            36 Peyton CO            2:19:58.5 10:41  1076 
   78 Wendi Stewart         39 Longmont CO          2:21:43.6 10:49   833 
   79 Wendy Kane            37 Englewood CO         2:21:58.6 10:50   806 
   80 Gayle Walsh           36 Broomfield CO        2:22:25.8 10:52  1052 
   81 Jennie Yu             38 Broomfield CO        2:23:12.9 10:56  1564 
   82 Judy Poehlman         37 Denver CO            2:23:17.3 10:56  1160 
   83 Elizabeth Cadol       37 Highlands Ranch CO   2:23:29.5 10:57  1278 
   84 Patressa Pojar        38 Fort Collins CO      2:26:14.9 11:10  1510 
   85 Barbie Thelen         38 Ft. Collins CO       2:27:02.4 11:13  1842 
   86 Joan Eddy             37 Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.8 11:27  1010 
   87 Kirsten Perian        36 Westminster CO       2:31:40.6 11:35  1794 
   88 Deborah Golos         35 Boulder CO           2:32:10.1 11:37  1912 
   89 Frances Martinez      35 Fort Collins CO      2:32:19.4 11:38  1214 
   90 Jill Beauprez         36 Longmont CO          2:32:39.3 11:39  1630 
   91 Kristen Solomon       35 Boulder CO           2:34:16.3 11:47  1504 
   92 Adria Owens           37 Fort Collins CO      2:40:12.1 12:14  1204 
   93 Dava Brown            35 Cheyenne WY          2:40:35.0 12:15  1643 
   94 Laura Mahal           35 Fort Collins CO      2:41:03.5 12:18   945 
   95 Dena Curry            38 Lakewood CO          2:49:30.7 12:56   807 
   96 Stacy Sawyer          36 Ft Collins CO        2:50:50.6 13:02  1470 
   97 Tina Garner           35 Denver CO            2:51:46.3 13:07  1016 
   98 Roseanne Hornak       38 Lakewood CO          2:54:36.1 13:20  1369 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bryan Thompsno        44 Fort Collins CO      1:26:39.2  6:37  1370 
    2 Rich Keller           42 Fort Collins CO      1:33:36.4  7:09  1373 
    3 John Nix              41 Broomfield CO        1:34:22.0  7:12   901 
    4 Jj Rams               41 Highlands Ranch CO   1:35:34.6  7:18  1933 
    5 Myron Berg            43 Colorado Springs CO  1:35:55.5  7:20  1387 
    6 Daniel Gregorich      43 Littleton CO         1:36:24.7  7:22  1712 
    7 Mark Herbst           44 Niwot CO             1:37:33.6  7:27  1597 
    8 Gary Yates            43 Arvada CO            1:37:48.7  7:28  1252 
    9 Matthew Naper         42 Nunn CO              1:40:35.9  7:41  1167 
   10 Larry Davis           43 Longmont CO          1:42:47.2  7:51  1080 
   11 Mike Brower           43 Fort Collins CO      1:42:48.9  7:51  1207 
   12 Joe Puhr              42 Erie CO              1:42:58.7  7:52  1446 
   13 Gregory Jacobsen      40 Loveland CO          1:43:03.5  7:52  1731 
   14 Dave Heintz           41 Loveland CO          1:43:09.5  7:53  1724 
   15 Glenn Coward          40 Centennial CO        1:43:36.3  7:55   881 
   16 Stetson Weddle        41 Windsor CO           1:44:05.1  7:57  1855 
   17 Robert Michael        43 Aurora CO            1:44:39.2  7:59   817 
   18 Don Hutcheson         44                      1:45:22.0  8:03  1672 
   19 Todd Lowe             43 Greeley CO           1:46:45.7  8:09  1367 
   20 Jamie Larson          40 Fort Collins CO      1:46:56.2  8:10  1178 
   21 Victor Akin           40 Breckenridge CO      1:47:20.4  8:12  1533 
   22 Scott Ludwig          43 Highlands Ranch CO   1:47:42.9  8:13  1220 
   23 Todd Fields           43 Fort Collins CO      1:48:24.1  8:17   941 
   24 Tony Garcia           43 Fort Collins CO      1:49:10.1  8:20  1047 
   25 Troy Tafoya           42 Ft. Collins CO       1:50:20.0  8:25  1841 
   26 Bruce Fries           42 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:51.6  8:32  1695 
   27 John Simons           44 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:05.4  8:34   908 
   28 George Massa          43 Greeley CO           1:52:28.1  8:35   935 
   29 Jerry Broz            40 Longmont CO          1:53:35.9  8:40  1149 
   30 Michael Rainsberger   42 Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.0  8:43  1162 
   31 Scott Oetting         44 Louisville CO        1:56:43.6  8:55   865 
   32 Wayne Hunter          43 Ft. Collins CO       1:57:21.0  8:58   964 
   33 Gil Garcia            43 Ft. Collins CO       2:02:35.6  9:22  1698 
   34 Ed Reed               43 Wheat Ridge CO       2:04:39.2  9:31   855 
   35 Nicola Allen          41 Ft. Collins CO       2:04:47.0  9:32  1617 
   36 Michael Huss          43 Longmont CO          2:06:22.7  9:39  1166 
   37 Mark Robbins          40 Fort Collins CO      2:07:06.6  9:42  1203 
   38 Tom Biedscheid        41 Fort Collins CO      2:08:19.4  9:48  1082 
   39 Matt Voegtle          43 Windsor CO           2:09:50.7  9:55  1849 
   40 Randy Pedersen        42 Littleton CO         2:09:59.7  9:55   857 
   41 Dave Bell             42 Littleton CO         2:11:09.3 10:01   944 
   42 Bill Bottom           44 Ft. Collins CO       2:12:16.9 10:06  1956 
   43 Robert Rue            44 Berthoud CO          2:13:26.0 10:11  1393 
   44 Kevin Crehan          40 Denver CO            2:23:17.6 10:56  1161 
   45 Peter Young           42 Fort Collins CO      2:29:47.9 11:26   802 
   46 John Martinez         43 Windsor CO           2:30:57.8 11:31  1772 
   47 Michael Lowe          44 Arvada CO            3:00:09.4 13:45   847 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Regnier           42 Colorado Springs CO  1:29:29.9  6:50  1890 
    2 Amy Hayes             44 Ft. Collins CO       1:31:45.0  7:00  1200 
    3 Peggy Nelson-Panzer   43 Aurora CO            1:35:13.8  7:16  1529 
    4 Catherine Speights    40 Ft. Collins CO       1:37:18.4  7:26  1834 
    5 Donna Wheeler         43 Walpole MA           1:40:40.5  7:41  1037 
    6 Sara Steiner          43 Laramie WY           1:40:52.2  7:42  1172 
    7 Robin Frahm           44 Loveland CO          1:41:59.0  7:47  1693 
    8 Mary Ellen Quinn      44 Ft. Collins CO       1:43:46.7  7:55  1803 
    9 Susan Baum            41 Ft. Collins CO       1:46:06.2  8:06  1628 
   10 Lori Schlotter        42 Fort Collins CO      1:46:18.4  8:07  1330 
   11 Melanie Nygren        42 Niwot CO             1:47:34.3  8:13  1502 
   12 Gina Robinson         43 Ft.collins CO        1:47:43.4  8:14  1249 
   13 Donna Kraft           42 Loveland CO          1:48:57.5  8:19  1751 
   14 Jane Sanders          40 Boulder CO           1:48:58.3  8:19  1198 
   15 Tina Geyer            41 Cheyenne WY          1:49:03.1  8:20   874 
   16 Sue Rudolph           43 Greeley CO           1:49:22.9  8:21   906 
   17 Karen Jacobsen        41 Loveland CO          1:50:40.8  8:27  1730 
   18 Paula Romine          44 Denver, CO           1:52:27.7  8:35  1941 
   19 Tracy Tostowaryk      42 Ft. Collins CO       1:53:48.4  8:41   950 
   20 Jennifer Demario      40 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:41.8  8:45  1673 
   21 Lisa Hayes            42 Arvada CO            1:56:29.2  8:54  1895 
   22 Michelle Mekelburg    42 Arvada CO            1:56:35.6  8:54  1611 
   23 Mary Bushkuhl         43 Cheyenne WY          1:57:25.9  8:58  1173 
   24 Pam Davis             40 Longmont CO          1:58:19.5  9:02  1079 
   25 Nancy Hall            44 Ft. Collins CO       2:00:27.5  9:12  1718 
   26 Tori Phillips         42 Monument CO          2:00:57.1  9:14  1315 
   27 Denise Schuetter      42 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:23.3  9:16  1821 
   28 Betsy Fisher          40 Fort Collins CO      2:03:28.0  9:26  1506 
   29 Mary Pitz             41 Denver CO            2:05:05.2  9:33   904 
   30 Christine Voegtle     42 Windsor CO           2:07:57.8  9:46  1850 
   31 Janni Finucane        40 Fort Collins CO      2:08:54.5  9:50   951 
   32 Virginia Schenk       43 Longmont CO          2:09:36.7  9:54  1298 
   33 Merri Pedersen        41 Littleton CO         2:10:00.0  9:55   856 
   34 Susan Scalza          44 Denver CO            2:10:10.0  9:56  1787 
   35 Jeanne Stough         44 Eagle CO             2:10:12.0  9:56  1033 
   36 Poling Chan           42 Ft. Collins CO       2:11:09.0 10:01  1650 
   37 Katie Mcneil          41 Ft. Collins CO       2:11:20.4 10:02  1774 
   38 Sharon Koele          40 Des Moines IA        2:12:29.5 10:07  1552 
   39 Luann Lindberg        43 Golden CO            2:14:09.8 10:15  1232 
   40 Jayne Fietz           41 Longmont CO          2:14:50.7 10:18  1293 
   41 Judy Shek             43 Erie CO              2:14:55.1 10:18  1134 
   42 Jodie Huey            44 Lafayette CO         2:14:55.3 10:18  1133 
   43 Allison Wilde         44 Driggs ID            2:15:06.5 10:19  1215 
   44 Bridget Gourley       42 Ft. Collins CO       2:15:51.7 10:22  1707 
   45 Laure Landvogt        44 Loveland CO          2:16:30.6 10:25  1175 
   46 Nancy Burnham         42 Ft Collins CO        2:16:32.7 10:25  1456 
   47 Terri Sunset          40 Ft. Collins CO       2:16:46.0 10:26  1840 
   48 Carmen Carmack        41 Ft. Collins CO       2:16:52.4 10:27  1648 
   49 Elizabeth West        40 Colorado Springs CO  2:20:57.0 10:46   891 
   50 Connie Pitcher        43 Berthoud CO          2:21:57.5 10:50  1797 
   51 Kassie Mcclintock     41 Golden CO            2:24:12.0 11:00  1416 
   52 Cathy Rozmiarek       43 Colorado Springs CO  2:29:11.0 11:23   815 
   53 Lisa Kerr             41 Ft. Collins CO       2:29:29.8 11:25  1743 
   54 Teresa Abbott         43 Aurora CO            2:29:30.8 11:25   826 
   55 Ellen Fisher          40 Ft. Collins CO       2:29:39.4 11:25  1686 
   56 Kristen Harvey        43 Broomfield CO        2:32:01.4 11:36  1930 
   57 Lisa Rue              43 Berthoud CO          2:33:35.6 11:43  1392 
   58 Mona Gamboa           41 Jelm WY              2:44:54.1 12:35   861 
   59 Michele Schmidt       41 Parker CO            2:49:44.1 12:57  1014 
   60 Genevieve Wooden      42 Wheat Ridge CO       2:51:10.6 13:04  1886 
   61 Paula Warzon          42 Denver CO            2:52:33.7 13:10  1112 
   62 Joan Berger           43 Glen Cove NY         3:12:41.5 14:42   844 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Pace             49 Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    2 Bob Smeby             48 Plano TX             1:21:54.3  6:15  1131 
    3 Frank Dominguez       47 Loveland CO          1:23:32.5  6:23  1677 
    4 Kelly Merrill         48 Parker CO            1:27:07.2  6:39  1402 
    5 Paul Jensen           48 Laporte CO           1:33:23.0  7:08  1306 
    6 Gregory Hyde          47 Centennial CO        1:36:21.8  7:22  1465 
    7 Bruce Barker          45 Boulder CO           1:38:29.6  7:31  1626 
    8 Bill Rodgers          47 Denver CO            1:39:17.5  7:35  1847 
    9 Martin Damrell        49 Eaton CO             1:42:52.9  7:51  1670 
   10 Robert Curtis         47 Longmont CO          1:43:12.2  7:53  1562 
   11 Colin Quinn           46 Ft. Collins CO       1:43:50.0  7:56  1802 
   12 Mike Mcdevitt         45 Broomfield CO        1:44:34.9  7:59  1924 
   13 Daniel Gannon         45 Sedalia CO           1:45:32.1  8:04  1515 
   14 Bart Morales          45 Longmont CO          1:47:35.1  8:13  1900 
   15 Tim Kingston          47 Cheyenne WY          1:49:14.6  8:20  1523 
   16 Greg Jordan           45 Ft. Collins CO       1:49:15.0  8:21  1737 
   17 Brian Herndon         47 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:30.4  8:31  1725 
   18 Gary Carpenter        46 Corbett OR           1:52:08.5  8:34  1505 
   19 Ernie Smith           46 Loveland CO          1:54:12.8  8:43  1831 
   20 Todd Whitsitt         47 Ft. Collins CO       1:56:42.9  8:55  1859 
   21 Dan Kengott           49 Fort Collins CO      1:57:29.1  8:58  1512 
   22 Tom Kampe             45 Boulder CO           1:59:47.5  9:09  1069 
   23 Mike James            45 Boulder CO           1:59:54.2  9:09  1423 
   24 Roy Laws              48 Arvada CO            2:00:15.3  9:11  1604 
   25 Bob Vinton            47 Fort Collins CO      2:01:02.4  9:14  1237 
   26 Rick Gabel            45 Greeley CO           2:01:07.6  9:15  1361 
   27 Steve Mcnamara        49 Greeley CO           2:01:17.7  9:16   899 
   28 Richard Miodonski     46 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:47.7  9:18   956 
   29 Martin Valvur         46 Fort Collins CO      2:04:08.0  9:29  1437 
   30 Ross Kinney           47 Aurora CO            2:04:27.2  9:30  1610 
   31 Nick Hutton           45 Denver CO            2:06:49.8  9:41  1901 
   32 Bruce Rittenhouse     46 Loveland CO          2:08:47.1  9:50  1811 
   33 Steve Schlotter       49 Fort Collins CO      2:10:01.8  9:56  1329 
   34 Ed Herndon            45 Stratton CO          2:17:39.9 10:31  1429 
   35 William Ray           45 Ft. Collins CO       2:18:58.8 10:37  1806 
   36 Brian Kanner          49 Chappaqua NY         2:24:15.6 11:01   853 
   37 Marty Sharp           49 Cody WY              2:24:15.9 11:01  1255 
   38 James Ronan           45 Erie CO              2:31:40.4 11:35  1813 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Jones             47 Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
    2 Cynthia Flora         47 Littleton CO         1:47:44.2  8:14  1344 
    3 Beth Rice             46 Knoxville TN         1:48:38.8  8:18  1600 
    4 Debbie Juretus        48 Lafayette CO         1:52:36.9  8:36  1128 
    5 Diane Warner          45 Colorado Springs CO  1:52:40.5  8:36  1206 
    6 Diane Cunningham      48 Boulder CO           1:53:34.1  8:40  1585 
    7 Carol Adams           46 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:40.1  8:45  1613 
    8 Carla Melton          46 Longmont CO          1:55:13.9  8:48  1777 
    9 Jana Mckee            47 Littleton CO         1:55:37.4  8:50   897 
   10 Shellie O'brien       48 Littleton CO         1:57:26.8  8:58  1605 
   11 Diane G. Lopez        46 Elmwood CO           1:57:50.2  9:00  1766 
   12 Don Mares             48 Denver CO            1:59:09.8  9:06  1419 
   13 Ruth Mares            47 Denver CO            1:59:10.0  9:06  1418 
   14 Debbie Buehler        46 Loveland CO          1:59:12.8  9:06  1645 
   15 Peggy Walsh           48 Ft. Collins CO       1:59:42.0  9:08  1011 
   16 Debra Mcnamara        48 Greeley CO           1:59:50.1  9:09   900 
   17 Nikkie Boggs          49 Loveland CO          2:00:00.2  9:10  1634 
   18 Susan Dupper          45 Greeley CO           2:00:55.7  9:14  1679 
   19 Jessi Hansen          46 Evergreen CO         2:01:05.2  9:15  1720 
   20 Judith Michael        49 Aurora CO            2:07:56.9  9:46   816 
   21 April Mason           49 Fort Collins CO      2:07:58.7  9:46  1594 
   22 Anita Barnes          47 Golden CO            2:12:16.5 10:06  1463 
   23 Diane Paden           48 Greeley CO           2:12:31.9 10:07  1789 
   24 Maria Elena Weaver    45 Canon City CO        2:12:58.7 10:09  1854 
   25 Cammie Johnson        45 Highlands Ranch CO   2:14:42.5 10:17   808 
   26 Summer Kennedy        49 Boulder CO           2:14:47.5 10:17  1544 
   27 Glee Garlie           46 Ft. Collins CO       2:15:01.5 10:18  1699 
   28 Kathie Mehlbach       48 Ft. Collins CO       2:19:51.9 10:41  1776 
   29 Janine Winchester     45 Loveland CO          2:20:04.3 10:42  1372 
   30 Heidi Morgan          49 Virginia Dale CO     2:25:18.5 11:06  1781 
   31 Heide Hillmann        49 Greeley CO           2:33:08.3 11:41  1898 
   32 Jill Utoft            49 Greeley CO           2:33:21.8 11:42  1609 
   33 Chris Head            48 Ft. Collins CO       2:34:25.4 11:47   965 
   34 R. Patricia Ashkanani 49 Greeley CO           2:46:17.4 12:42  1004 
   35 Linda Coons           48 Broomfield CO        2:50:03.2 12:59  1558 
   36 Julie Damrell         49 Eaton CO             2:56:12.9 13:27  1669 
   37 Kim Heiduck           46 Cheyenne WY          3:12:32.5 14:42  1174 
   38 Tamara Hopkins        46 Arlington TX         3:13:10.5 14:45   997 
   39 Cindy Schreier        49 Colorado Springs CO  3:16:44.4 15:01  1494 
   40 Elizabeth Serniak     48 Fort Collins CO      3:23:04.2 15:30  1568 
   41 Maria Zamora          47 Denver CO            3:44:50.8 17:10  1411 
   42 Maureen Ralph         47 Eagle CO             4:30:13.7 20:37  1024 
   43 Sharon Wood           47 Eagle CO             4:30:15.9 20:37  1120 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Steve Vigil           50 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
    2 Bruce Pulford         50 Ft. Collins CO       1:24:33.7  6:28   970 
    3 James Kelly           52 Golden Bridge NY     1:26:42.3  6:37  1742 
    4 Steve Santana         54 Ft. Collins CO       1:29:24.9  6:50  1817 
    5 Irwin Ray             51 Eagle CO             1:29:32.8  6:50  1415 
    6 Roger Bowles          50 Greenwood Village CO 1:30:06.1  6:53   936 
    7 Ronald Church         52 San Luis Obispo CA   1:31:05.1  6:57  1468 
    8 Ron Baker             54 Ft. Collins CO       1:32:48.4  7:05  1621 
    9 Pete Mang             54 Denver CO            1:34:01.8  7:11  1439 
   10 David Manobla         50 Evergreen CO         1:40:05.2  7:39  1192 
   11 Robert Jump           53 Fort Collins CO      1:41:34.9  7:45  1903 
   12 Brian Frank           50 Littleton CO         1:43:06.1  7:52  1522 
   13 William Hoyt          52 Greeley CO           1:43:44.3  7:55  1455 
   14 Ken Larsen            54 Longmont CO          1:43:45.8  7:55  1755 
   15 Jon Geller            54 Ft. Collins CO       1:44:08.9  7:57  1701 
   16 Buck Norris           53 Ft Collins CO        1:45:35.1  8:04  1139 
   17 Michael Puhr          53 Westminster CO       1:47:20.6  8:12  1357 
   18 Jim Edwards           53 Gillette WY          1:51:49.5  8:32   830 
   19 Amos Martinez         51 Parker CO            1:51:51.9  8:32  1235 
   20 James Erhardt         53 Ft. Collins CO       1:53:05.5  8:38  1682 
   21 Nick Leyva            51 Pueblo CO            1:53:15.7  8:39  1763 
   22 Craig Ewing           51 Sedalia CO           1:54:07.9  8:43  1208 
   23 Laurence Johnson      52 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:28.4  8:44  1735 
   24 Rick Berry            50 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:30.7  8:49  1632 
   25 Richard Mccabe        53 Fort Collins CO      1:55:52.9  8:51  1578 
   26 Robert Case           52 Littleton CO         1:56:02.4  8:52  1467 
   27 Kevin Corcoran        54 Ft. Collins CO       1:56:19.2  8:53  1661 
   28 John Jessen           54 Pueblo CO            2:00:55.6  9:14  1171 
   29 Keith Miller          54 Highlands Ranch CO   2:01:56.5  9:19   823 
   30 David Stevens         51 Fort Collins CO      2:12:46.4 10:08  1591 
   31 David Schenk          54 Longmont CO          2:16:08.0 10:24  1299 
   32 David Garrett         51 Denver CO            2:31:43.7 11:35   894 
   33 David Martin          52 Westminster CO       2:36:26.1 11:56   463 
   34 Bob Walch             51 Greeley CO           2:57:37.8 13:33  1852 
   35 Kevin Priest          53 Ft. Collins CO       3:04:32.8 14:05  1799 
   36 Robert Kaase          51 Westminster CO       3:08:43.9 14:24  1904 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Maria Korb            52 Ft. Collins CO       1:36:28.0  7:22  1750 
    2 Wendy Crandall        53 Ft. Collins CO       1:38:48.6  7:33  1663 
    3 Leslie Gustason       50 Boulder CO           1:46:10.0  8:06  1363 
    4 Gail Moore            52 Ft. Collins CO       1:51:06.1  8:29  1780 
    5 Gail Baker            51 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:08.7  8:47  1620 
    6 Eve Clavette          52 Ft. Collins CO       1:55:28.2  8:49  1656 
    7 Dana Summers          51 Parker CO            1:56:39.0  8:54  1234 
    8 Marijane Martinez     52 Pueblo CO            1:58:32.0  9:03  1771 
    9 Katherine Klesmit     53 Golden CO            2:00:24.1  9:12  1226 
   10 Peg Ray               52 Ft. Collins CO       2:01:02.8  9:15  1877 
   11 Lori Temanson         50 Golden CO            2:01:32.1  9:17  1041 
   12 Cindy Valdez          51 Ft. Collins CO       2:04:37.0  9:31  1844 
   13 Julie Gionfriddo      50 Loveland CO          2:08:08.8  9:47  1451 
   14 Jan Stephens          51 Ft. Collins CO       2:10:49.2  9:59  1836 
   15 Kay Wood              50 Fort Collins CO      2:18:35.2 10:35   957 
   16 Brenda Middagh        52 Tucson AZ            2:18:53.4 10:36  1018 
   17 Linda Ripley          53 Ft. Collins CO       2:20:28.0 10:43   969 
   18 Patty Henderson       51 Buffalo SD           2:21:40.1 10:49   883 
   19 Jane Gum              53 Stanwood WA          2:23:21.6 10:57  1074 
   20 Christine Alcazar     51 Greeley CO           2:29:00.1 11:22  1483 
   21 Catherine Markey      51 Edinburgh            2:29:48.0 11:26  1005 
   22 Phyl Schechter        53 Westminster CO       2:32:12.6 11:37   907 
   23 Jane Schultz          51 Colorado Springs CO  2:33:56.0 11:45  1822 
   24 Patricia Gonzales     50 Winter Park CO       2:50:21.5 13:00  1705 
   25 Cathleen Lopez        50 Fort Collins CO      2:51:57.5 13:08  1384 
   26 Jinny Cavin           54 Colorado Springs CO  3:02:31.5 13:56   858 
   27 Dorothy Archer        50 Ft Collins CO        3:23:06.3 15:30  1343 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Jance Jancin          55 Ft. Collins CO       1:34:50.3  7:15  1732 
    2 Ray Boyle             55 Ft. Collins CO       1:54:11.6  8:43  1636 
    3 James Grant           59 Littleton CO         1:54:40.7  8:45   820 
    4 William Jackson       56 Fort Collins CO      2:00:56.5  9:14  1164 
    5 Bill Wood             58 Fort Collins CO      2:01:52.0  9:18   958 
    6 Jim Purvis            59 Centenial CO         2:06:32.5  9:40  1801 
    7 Terry Middagh         57 Tucson AZ            2:17:26.8 10:30  1017 
    8 William Zerillo       59 Wellington CO        2:23:21.6 10:57  2030 
    9 Doug Simpson          57 Boulder CO           2:32:46.0 11:40  1461 
   10 Michael Smith         57 Denver CO            3:40:33.5 16:50  1399 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Cathy Morgan          58 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:02.9  8:33   968 
    2 Joyce Boyle           55 Ft. Collins CO       2:08:56.3  9:51  1637 
    3 Joan Rogliano         55 Littleton CO         2:13:55.2 10:13   885 
    4 Beverly Pedersen      57 Laramie WY           2:16:09.8 10:24  1371 
    5 Sharren Reuss         57 Ft. Collins CO       2:26:08.3 11:09  1808 
    6 Marilyn Allayla       59 Boulder CO           2:42:23.7 12:24  1616 
    7 Susan Peters          58 Chappell NE          2:55:07.3 13:22  1290 
    8 Diane Brennan         56 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:22.2 15:22  1640 
    9 Patricia Smith        57 Denver CO            3:40:14.7 16:49  1400 
   10 Marilyn Rossi         59 Denver CO            3:57:51.1 18:09  1288 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Brandt          60 Palm Beach Garden FL 2:07:15.6  9:43  1893 
    2 Dale Forde            61 Ft. Collins CO       2:09:41.2  9:54  1689 
    3 Michael Hurd          60 Fort Collins CO      2:11:05.4 10:00  1499 
    4 Bill Gum              61 Stanwood WA          2:24:13.0 11:01  1073 
    5 Terry Squier          61 Canon City CO        2:25:53.3 11:08   831 
    6 Gilbert Mulley        60 Livermore CO         2:27:14.4 11:14  1264 
    7 John Oldemeyer        64 Fort Collins CO      2:49:32.9 12:56  1971 
    8 Alan Peters           60 Chappell NE          3:05:47.7 14:11  1291 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Joanna Brockway       64 Venice CA            2:26:32.4 11:11  1159 
    2 Tavia Campbell        60 Denver CO            2:37:47.0 12:03  1006 
    3 Fern Oliner           64 Denver CO            3:19:04.5 15:12  1530 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Marv Bradley          66 Canon City CO        1:38:06.6  7:30  1280 
    2 Robert Mcandrews      65 Colorado Springs CO  1:43:03.9  7:52  1543 
    3 Arnold Orgolini       68 Venice CA            1:49:14.6  8:20  1158 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Warren Barker         78 Boulder CO           2:16:26.0 10:25  1625 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 

NOAGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Dolores Paul          99 Grand Juncction CO   1:52:28.6  8:35  1440 
    2 Erin Stange           99 Englewood CO         2:06:39.5  9:40  1899 

HALF MARATHON OVERALL MALES AND FEMALES COMBINED

Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/40   H-M2529 28 Michael Aishe         Gunnison CO          1:06:12.2  5:03  1614 
    2   1/32   H-M2024 22 Joshua Glaab          Ft. Collins CO       1:07:54.8  5:11  1703 
    3   2/40   H-M2529 27 Daniel Shaw           Ft. Collins CO       1:10:48.7  5:25  1176 
    4   3/40   H-M2529 29 Gannon White          Greeley CO           1:13:01.9  5:35  1858 
    5   4/40   H-M2529 25 Gabe Olchin           Ft. Collins CO       1:13:49.2  5:38   954 
    6   1/38   H-M4549 49 Brad Pace             Ft. Collins CO       1:15:55.1  5:48  1788 
    7   1/50   H-M3034 31 Michael Lovato        Boulder CO           1:16:48.1  5:52  1478 
    8   2/50   H-M3034 32 Cody Hill             Colorado Springs CO  1:17:31.8  5:55  1726 
    9   1/8    H-M0119 19 Todd Hagadone         Ft. Collins CO       1:19:04.1  6:02  1717 
   10   1/36   H-M5054 50 Steve Vigil           Ft. Collins CO       1:19:32.0  6:05  1848 
   11   5/40   H-M2529 28 Jesse Johnson         Boulder CO           1:21:31.1  6:14  1444 
   12   2/38   H-M4549 48 Bob Smeby             Plano TX             1:21:54.3  6:15  1131 
   13   1/98   H-F3539 39 Tanya Poel            Boulder CO           1:22:04.7  6:16   814 
   14   2/8    H-M0119 19 Kyle Grode            Fort Collins CO      1:22:42.8  6:19  1323 
   15   3/50   H-M3034 32 Enrique Gutierrez     Johnstown CO         1:22:57.5  6:20   967 
   16   4/50   H-M3034 30 Chris Antinori        Longmont CO          1:23:00.8  6:20  1095 
   17   3/38   H-M4549 47 Frank Dominguez       Loveland CO          1:23:32.5  6:23  1677 
   18   1/119  H-F2529 29 Nicole Aishe          Gunnison CO          1:23:48.7  6:24  1132 
   19   6/40   H-M2529 29 Derek Griffiths       Littleton CO         1:23:49.1  6:24   983 
   20   7/40   H-M2529 29 Eric Sigler           Boulder CO           1:24:26.7  6:27  1364 
   21   2/36   H-M5054 50 Bruce Pulford         Ft. Collins CO       1:24:33.7  6:28   970 
   22   8/40   H-M2529 26 Joe Gerard            Estes Park CO        1:25:04.4  6:30  1702 
   23   2/119  H-F2529 27 Sarah King-Feldman    Wheat Ridge CO       1:25:09.2  6:30  1394 
   24   1/83   H-F2024 24 Christy Marvin        Denver CO            1:25:16.5  6:31  1531 
   25   5/50   H-M3034 34 Lonnie Pilkington     Fort Collins CO      1:25:43.0  6:33  1380 
   26   2/32   H-M2024 23 Chris Parks           Denver CO            1:26:08.8  6:35  1932 
   27   2/83   H-F2024 24 Jennifer Kintzley     Laporte CO           1:26:12.2  6:35  1747 
   28   6/50   H-M3034 30 Matt Hannon           Fort Collins CO      1:26:35.3  6:37  1998 
   29   1/47   H-M4044 44 Bryan Thompsno        Fort Collins CO      1:26:39.2  6:37  1370 
   30   3/36   H-M5054 52 James Kelly           Golden Bridge NY     1:26:42.3  6:37  1742 
   31   1/43   H-F4549 47 Kim Jones             Fort Collins CO      1:26:56.4  6:38  1053 
   32   4/38   H-M4549 48 Kelly Merrill         Parker CO            1:27:07.2  6:39  1402 
   33   2/98   H-F3539 38 Bronwyn Morrissey     Superior CO          1:27:48.9  6:42   928 
   34   3/119  H-F2529 27 Laura Wheatley        Estes Park CO        1:27:49.7  6:42  1490 
   35   1/48   H-M3539 39 Jonathan Bowser       Littleton CO         1:28:17.8  6:45  1212 
   36   3/83   H-F2024 23 Shannon Smith         Potsdam NY           1:28:24.9  6:45  1590 
   37   3/8    H-M0119 18 Michael Fleharty      Usaf Academy CO      1:28:45.2  6:47  1277 
   38   3/98   H-F3539 35 Tanja Cutting         Rapid City SD        1:29:01.7  6:48  1666 
   39   1/17   H-F0119 19 Leah Larson           Boulder CO           1:29:14.8  6:49  1910 
   40   4/36   H-M5054 54 Steve Santana         Ft. Collins CO       1:29:24.9  6:50  1817 
   41   1/62   H-F4044 42 Amy Regnier           Colorado Springs CO  1:29:29.9  6:50  1890 
   42   5/36   H-M5054 51 Irwin Ray             Eagle CO             1:29:32.8  6:50  1415 
   43   3/32   H-M2024 22 Jeremy Justus         Ft. Collins CO       1:29:35.4  6:51  1738 
   44   9/40   H-M2529 27 Dave Clarke           Boulder CO           1:29:47.4  6:51  1654 
   45   7/50   H-M3034 33 Antonio Rodriguez     Fort Collins CO      1:29:50.7  6:52  1045 
   46   1/114  H-F3034 32 Wendy Mader           Ft. Collins CO       1:30:05.4  6:53   940 
   47   6/36   H-M5054 50 Roger Bowles          Greenwood Village CO 1:30:06.1  6:53   936 
   48   8/50   H-M3034 33 Derek Kraus           Denver CO            1:30:33.4  6:55  1317 
   49   4/8    H-M0119 19 Jonathan Bishop       Ft. Collins CO       1:30:45.4  6:56  1481 
   50   4/32   H-M2024 24 Phil Klotzbach        Ft. Collins CO       1:30:57.9  6:57  1748 
   51   7/36   H-M5054 52 Ronald Church         San Luis Obispo CA   1:31:05.1  6:57  1468 
   52   2/48   H-M3539 39 Shaun Mcdonough       Loveland CO          1:31:29.2  6:59   961 
   53   2/62   H-F4044 44 Amy Hayes             Ft. Collins CO       1:31:45.0  7:00  1200 
   54   8/36   H-M5054 54 Ron Baker             Ft. Collins CO       1:32:48.4  7:05  1621 
   55   9/50   H-M3034 32 Matt Sherman          Pueblo West CO       1:33:11.2  7:07  1827 
   56   5/38   H-M4549 48 Paul Jensen           Laporte CO           1:33:23.0  7:08  1306 
   57   2/47   H-M4044 42 Rich Keller           Fort Collins CO      1:33:36.4  7:09  1373 
   58   3/48   H-M3539 38 Bradley Levalley      Ft. Collins CO       1:33:40.4  7:09  1761 
   59   4/98   H-F3539 39 Mary Shore            Ft. Collins CO       1:33:47.8  7:10  1828 
   60   5/32   H-M2024 20 Lucas Brommer         Usaf Academy CO      1:33:57.9  7:11  1246 
   61   9/36   H-M5054 54 Pete Mang             Denver CO            1:34:01.8  7:11  1439 
   62   4/119  H-F2529 25 Denise Schwendener    Boulder CO           1:34:11.8  7:12  1377 
   63   6/32   H-M2024 24 Michael Welch         Denver CO            1:34:17.4  7:12   926 
   64   3/47   H-M4044 41 John Nix              Broomfield CO        1:34:22.0  7:12   901 
   65  10/50   H-M3034 32 Blaine Miller         Colo. Sprgs CO       1:34:29.4  7:13  1097 
   66   4/83   H-F2024 21 Jeremy Ralph          Boulder CO           1:34:32.3  7:13  1062 
   67   5/119  H-F2529 25 Meg Kugler            New Raymer CO        1:34:42.2  7:14  1909 
   68   5/83   H-F2024 23 Nicole Gurnicz        Littleton CO         1:34:42.2  7:14  1365 
   69   1/10   H-M5559 55 Jance Jancin          Ft. Collins CO       1:34:50.3  7:15  1732 
   70   3/62   H-F4044 43 Peggy Nelson-Panzer   Aurora CO            1:35:13.8  7:16  1529 
   71   4/47   H-M4044 41 Jj Rams               Highlands Ranch CO   1:35:34.6  7:18  1933 
   72   5/47   H-M4044 43 Myron Berg            Colorado Springs CO  1:35:55.5  7:20  1387 
   73   2/114  H-F3034 32 Jennifer Lee          Denver CO            1:36:05.5  7:20  1577 
   74  11/50   H-M3034 31 Gian Marco Mazzocchi  Mantova Italy        1:36:14.8  7:21  1913 
   75  10/40   H-M2529 29 Trace Martin          Denver CO            1:36:16.8  7:21  1422 
   76  12/50   H-M3034 34 Kevin Hrastar         Ft. Collins CO       1:36:19.0  7:21   963 
   77   6/83   H-F2024 22 Emily Tipton          Loveland CO          1:36:19.8  7:21  1843 
   78   6/38   H-M4549 47 Gregory Hyde          Centennial CO        1:36:21.8  7:22  1465 
   79   6/47   H-M4044 43 Daniel Gregorich      Littleton CO         1:36:24.7  7:22  1712 
   80   1/27   H-F5054 52 Maria Korb            Ft. Collins CO       1:36:28.0  7:22  1750 
   81  11/40   H-M2529 28 Gregory Piper         Fort Collins CO      1:36:36.6  7:23  1398 
   82   5/98   H-F3539 38 Jill Montera          Pueblo West CO       1:37:03.8  7:25  1779 
   83   6/119  H-F2529 28 Allison Fineberg      Boulder CO           1:37:10.6  7:25  1883 
   84   7/119  H-F2529 29 Gina Holley           Fort Collins CO      1:37:14.0  7:26  1123 
   85   4/62   H-F4044 40 Catherine Speights    Ft. Collins CO       1:37:18.4  7:26  1834 
   86   4/48   H-M3539 35 Stephen Ho            Boulder CO           1:37:18.7  7:26  1431 
   87   5/48   H-M3539 38 Matthew Clark         Fort Collins CO      1:37:27.6  7:27  1566 
   88   7/47   H-M4044 44 Mark Herbst           Niwot CO             1:37:33.6  7:27  1597 
   89  12/40   H-M2529 27 Jonathan Vigh         Fort Collins CO      1:37:37.8  7:27  1362 
   90   6/48   H-M3539 37 Lance Meacham         Centennial CO        1:37:44.0  7:28   942 
   91   7/83   H-F2024 22 Jess Stieler          Ft. Collins CO       1:37:45.4  7:28  1838 
   92   8/47   H-M4044 43 Gary Yates            Arvada CO            1:37:48.7  7:28  1252 
   93  13/40   H-M2529 26 Jeff Tompkins         Fort Collins CO      1:38:00.3  7:29  1953 
   94   3/114  H-F3034 30 Sarah Black           Denver CO            1:38:04.9  7:29  1907 
   95   1/3    H-M6569 66 Marv Bradley          Canon City CO        1:38:06.6  7:30  1280 
   96   7/32   H-M2024 24 Jason Boren           Greeley CO           1:38:15.8  7:30  1482 
   97  13/50   H-M3034 33 Josef Pohl            Laramie WY           1:38:17.5  7:30  1300 
   98   7/38   H-M4549 45 Bruce Barker          Boulder CO           1:38:29.6  7:31  1626 
   99   8/119  H-F2529 28 Gretchen Johnson      Boulder CO           1:38:44.9  7:32  1902 
  100   2/27   H-F5054 53 Wendy Crandall        Ft. Collins CO       1:38:48.6  7:33  1663 
  101   8/38   H-M4549 47 Bill Rodgers          Denver CO            1:39:17.5  7:35  1847 
  102   7/48   H-M3539 36 Bruce Dahm            Thornton CO          1:39:21.4  7:35  1668 
  103   9/119  H-F2529 26 Lisa Boatright        Boulder CO           1:39:24.1  7:35   876 
  104   6/98   H-F3539 35 Wendy Lloyd           Gillette WY          1:39:29.7  7:36  1137 
  105  10/119  H-F2529 26 Barbara Blakley       Denver CO            1:39:41.7  7:37  1633 
  106  14/40   H-M2529 25 Brad Logar            Denver CO            1:39:42.0  7:37   872 
  107   7/98   H-F3539 36 Brooke Domich         Englewood CO         1:39:42.3  7:37  1325 
  108  11/119  H-F2529 25 Theresa Baiotto       Denver CO            1:40:04.2  7:39  1619 
  109  10/36   H-M5054 50 David Manobla         Evergreen CO         1:40:05.2  7:39  1192 
  110   8/32   H-M2024 20 Adam Lum              Ft. Collins CO       1:40:06.2  7:39  1767 
  111   8/48   H-M3539 36 Eric Bennett          Longmont CO          1:40:07.8  7:39  1308 
  112  15/40   H-M2529 26 Jeff Ruzas            Ft. Collins CO       1:40:12.6  7:39  1814 
  113  12/119  H-F2529 29 Laura Knudsen         Fort Collins CO      1:40:13.9  7:39  1040 
  114   9/47   H-M4044 42 Matthew Naper         Nunn CO              1:40:35.9  7:41  1167 
  115  14/50   H-M3034 31 Justin Little         Denver CO            1:40:38.3  7:41  1497 
  116   5/62   H-F4044 43 Donna Wheeler         Walpole MA           1:40:40.5  7:41  1037 
  117  15/50   H-M3034 30 Andrew Kensley        Fort Collins CO      1:40:47.8  7:42  1050 
  118   6/62   H-F4044 43 Sara Steiner          Laramie WY           1:40:52.2  7:42  1172 
  119   9/32   H-M2024 20 David Barylak         Ft. Collins CO       1:41:01.6  7:43  1627 
  120  11/36   H-M5054 53 Robert Jump           Fort Collins CO      1:41:34.9  7:45  1903 
  121  16/50   H-M3034 33 Jon Aguilera          Fort Collins CO      1:41:37.8  7:46  1498 
  122   8/98   H-F3539 35 Gina Sanger           Aurora CO            1:41:40.9  7:46  1163 
  123   8/83   H-F2024 20 Jillian Trimboli      Usaf Academy CO      1:41:48.8  7:46  1267 
  124   9/48   H-M3539 38 Gary Henry            Colorado Springs CO  1:41:52.7  7:47  1436 
  125   7/62   H-F4044 44 Robin Frahm           Loveland CO          1:41:59.0  7:47  1693 
  126   9/83   H-F2024 20 Cheryl Hartshorn      Liberty Lake WA      1:42:09.4  7:48  1567 
  127  10/83   H-F2024 21 Jonnah Glassman       Fort Collins CO      1:42:12.0  7:48  1509 
  128  10/48   H-M3539 37 Jon Fogelson          Ft. Collins CO       1:42:15.2  7:48  1687 
  129  10/32   H-M2024 24 Patrick Martinez      Thornton CO          1:42:16.2  7:49  1488 
  130  10/47   H-M4044 43 Larry Davis           Longmont CO          1:42:47.2  7:51  1080 
  131  11/47   H-M4044 43 Mike Brower           Fort Collins CO      1:42:48.9  7:51  1207 
  132  11/32   H-M2024 23 Joshua French         Fort Collins CO      1:42:51.4  7:51  1107 
  133   9/38   H-M4549 49 Martin Damrell        Eaton CO             1:42:52.9  7:51  1670 
  134  12/47   H-M4044 42 Joe Puhr              Erie CO              1:42:58.7  7:52  1446 
  135  11/83   H-F2024 22 Ryann Frahm           Loveland CO          1:43:00.4  7:52  1694 
  136  13/47   H-M4044 40 Gregory Jacobsen      Loveland CO          1:43:03.5  7:52  1731 
  137   2/3    H-M6569 65 Robert Mcandrews      Colorado Springs CO  1:43:03.9  7:52  1543 
  138  12/36   H-M5054 50 Brian Frank           Littleton CO         1:43:06.1  7:52  1522 
  139  14/47   H-M4044 41 Dave Heintz           Loveland CO          1:43:09.5  7:53  1724 
  140   9/98   H-F3539 36 Becky Spence          Denver CO            1:43:11.5  7:53  1320 
  141  10/38   H-M4549 47 Robert Curtis         Longmont CO          1:43:12.2  7:53  1562 
  142   4/114  H-F3034 30 Casey Waaler          Loveland CO          1:43:23.8  7:54  1851 
  143  17/50   H-M3034 32 Todd Simms            Aurora CO            1:43:30.2  7:54  1879 
  144  15/47   H-M4044 40 Glenn Coward          Centennial CO        1:43:36.3  7:55   881 
  145  11/48   H-M3539 35 Gino Campana          Fort Collins CO      1:43:39.2  7:55  1242 
  146  16/40   H-M2529 27 Josh Engel            Longmont CO          1:43:43.6  7:55  1491 
  147  13/36   H-M5054 52 William Hoyt          Greeley CO           1:43:44.3  7:55  1455 
  148  14/36   H-M5054 54 Ken Larsen            Longmont CO          1:43:45.8  7:55  1755 
  149   8/62   H-F4044 44 Mary Ellen Quinn      Ft. Collins CO       1:43:46.7  7:55  1803 
  150  11/38   H-M4549 46 Colin Quinn           Ft. Collins CO       1:43:50.0  7:56  1802 
  151  12/48   H-M3539 36 Tom Cummings          Castle Rock CO       1:43:55.1  7:56   801 
  152  12/83   H-F2024 21 Laurie Zuehlsdorff    Ft. Collins CO       1:43:56.8  7:56  1867 
  153   5/114  H-F3034 34 Lisa Spitz            Berthoud CO          1:43:58.2  7:56   841 
  154   6/114  H-F3034 34 Shannon Gefroh        Ft. Collins CO       1:44:00.9  7:57  1700 
  155  13/48   H-M3539 38 Greg Weddle           Ft. Collins CO       1:44:04.9  7:57  1856 
  156  16/47   H-M4044 41 Stetson Weddle        Windsor CO           1:44:05.1  7:57  1855 
  157  14/48   H-M3539 36 Kieren Taig           Windsor CO           1:44:05.7  7:57   971 
  158  15/36   H-M5054 54 Jon Geller            Ft. Collins CO       1:44:08.9  7:57  1701 
  159  15/48   H-M3539 37 Patrick Brady         Ft. Collins CO       1:44:30.2  7:59  1639 
  160  12/38   H-M4549 45 Mike Mcdevitt         Broomfield CO        1:44:34.9  7:59  1924 
  161  17/47   H-M4044 43 Robert Michael        Aurora CO            1:44:39.2  7:59   817 
  162  16/48   H-M3539 36 Andrew Johnston       Fort Collins CO      1:44:42.4  8:00  1875 
  163  12/32   H-M2024 24 Jeff Carroll          Centennial CO        1:44:42.7  8:00  1571 
  164  18/50   H-M3034 33 Kevin Weinman         Colorado Springs CO  1:44:51.9  8:00   890 
  165  10/98   H-F3539 37 Diana Hassel          Fort Collins CO      1:45:02.8  8:01  1894 
  166  19/50   H-M3034 31 Tony Billette         Newberg OR           1:45:03.1  8:01  1345 
  167   7/114  H-F3034 33 Jen Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:45:05.5  8:01  1319 
  168  17/40   H-M2529 27 Greg Yamada           Boulder CO           1:45:07.6  8:02  1311 
  169  13/83   H-F2024 24 Laura Vanarsdale      Estes Park CO        1:45:09.4  8:02  1846 
  170  20/50   H-M3034 32 Mateusz Ruszkowski    Boulder CO           1:45:10.9  8:02  1328 
  171   2/17   H-F0119 19 Lindsey Ralph         Fort Collins CO      1:45:13.2  8:02  1026 
  172  14/83   H-F2024 21 Nikki Arcieri         Ft. Collins CO       1:45:21.4  8:03  1618 
  173  18/47   H-M4044 44 Don Hutcheson                              1:45:22.0  8:03  1672 
  174   8/114  H-F3034 32 Christine Woodhouse   Atlanta GA           1:45:24.9  8:03  1269 
  175  13/38   H-M4549 45 Daniel Gannon         Sedalia CO           1:45:32.1  8:04  1515 
  176  16/36   H-M5054 53 Buck Norris           Ft Collins CO        1:45:35.1  8:04  1139 
  177  13/32   H-M2024 24 Ross Serven           Arvada CO            1:45:37.5  8:04  1295 
  178  17/48   H-M3539 35 Dan Crussell          Greeley CO           1:45:51.6  8:05  1665 
  179   3/17   H-F0119 18 Starr Herr-Cardillo   Tucson AZ            1:45:58.5  8:06  1459 
  180  13/119  H-F2529 25 Sabrina Palmer        Windsor CO           1:46:03.3  8:06  1790 
  181   9/62   H-F4044 41 Susan Baum            Ft. Collins CO       1:46:06.2  8:06  1628 
  182   3/27   H-F5054 50 Leslie Gustason       Boulder CO           1:46:10.0  8:06  1363 
  183   9/114  H-F3034 34 Tanya Tisher          Fort Collins CO      1:46:13.1  8:07   959 
  184  10/62   H-F4044 42 Lori Schlotter        Fort Collins CO      1:46:18.4  8:07  1330 
  185  18/40   H-M2529 28 Zachary Sechrist      Boulder CO           1:46:24.1  8:07  1516 
  186  14/32   H-M2024 20 Toby Coffman          Brighton CO          1:46:26.6  8:08  1583 
  187  15/83   H-F2024 21 Clara Brons           Ft. Collins CO       1:46:27.0  8:08  1642 
  188  21/50   H-M3034 32 Jon Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:46:33.9  8:08  1569 
  189  19/47   H-M4044 43 Todd Lowe             Greeley CO           1:46:45.7  8:09  1367 
  190  10/114  H-F3034 30 Johanna Healy         Leadville CO         1:46:49.2  8:09  1155 
  191  15/32   H-M2024 24 John Ellis            Fort Collins CO      1:46:50.6  8:10  1514 
  192  11/114  H-F3034 30 Camie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:46:55.8  8:10  1177 
  193  20/47   H-M4044 40 Jamie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:46:56.2  8:10  1178 
  194  19/40   H-M2529 28 John Stone            Aurora CO            1:47:04.5  8:11  1839 
  195  16/32   H-M2024 20 Stewart Smith         Usaf Academy CO      1:47:07.5  8:11  1276 
  196  11/98   H-F3539 36 Kelly Phillips-Henry  Colorado Springs CO  1:47:13.0  8:11  1435 
  197  16/83   H-F2024 22 Kelle Lanoha          Ft. Collins CO       1:47:17.4  8:12  1754 
  198  20/40   H-M2529 29 Doug Purvis           Ft. Collins CO       1:47:18.8  8:12  1800 
  199  21/47   H-M4044 40 Victor Akin           Breckenridge CO      1:47:20.4  8:12  1533 
  200  17/36   H-M5054 53 Michael Puhr          Westminster CO       1:47:20.6  8:12  1357 
  201  22/50   H-M3034 34 Mike Mcdowell         Ft. Collins CO       1:47:26.2  8:12  1773 
  202  11/62   H-F4044 42 Melanie Nygren        Niwot CO             1:47:34.3  8:13  1502 
  203  14/119  H-F2529 25 Sarah Gebhardt        Fort Collins CO      1:47:35.1  8:13  1480 
  204  14/38   H-M4549 45 Bart Morales          Longmont CO          1:47:35.1  8:13  1900 
  205  22/47   H-M4044 43 Scott Ludwig          Highlands Ranch CO   1:47:42.9  8:13  1220 
  206  12/62   H-F4044 43 Gina Robinson         Ft.collins CO        1:47:43.4  8:14  1249 
  207   2/43   H-F4549 47 Cynthia Flora         Littleton CO         1:47:44.2  8:14  1344 
  208  15/119  H-F2529 25 Heather Harbridge     Fort Collins CO      1:47:48.8  8:14  1579 
  209  17/83   H-F2024 21 Crystal Campbell      Livermore CO         1:47:53.0  8:14  1647 
  210  18/83   H-F2024 23 Amy Seccombe          Denver CO            1:47:57.0  8:15  1349 
  211  12/98   H-F3539 39 Lauren Greenfield     Longmont CO          1:47:59.1  8:15  1711 
  212  13/98   H-F3539 35 Joni Horst            Loveland CO          1:48:06.3  8:15  1728 
  213  14/98   H-F3539 35 Justine Cleary        Ft. Collins CO       1:48:16.3  8:16  1658 
  214  23/50   H-M3034 34 Ryan O'connor         Boulder CO           1:48:22.9  8:17  1285 
  215  23/47   H-M4044 43 Todd Fields           Fort Collins CO      1:48:24.1  8:17   941 
  216  19/83   H-F2024 24 Meghan Wellman        Ft. Collins CO       1:48:32.0  8:17  1857 
  217   3/43   H-F4549 46 Beth Rice             Knoxville TN         1:48:38.8  8:18  1600 
  218  15/98   H-F3539 39 Sheila Cooper         Ft. Collins CO       1:48:49.9  8:19  1660 
  219  18/48   H-M3539 38 Jason Coughlin        Atlanta GA           1:48:52.5  8:19  1186 
  220  13/62   H-F4044 42 Donna Kraft           Loveland CO          1:48:57.5  8:19  1751 
  221  14/62   H-F4044 40 Jane Sanders          Boulder CO           1:48:58.3  8:19  1198 
  222  19/48   H-M3539 35 Trevor Helderop       Denver CO            1:48:59.7  8:19  1324 
  223  24/50   H-M3034 34 James Withrow         Castle Rock CO       1:48:59.8  8:19  1337 
  224  15/62   H-F4044 41 Tina Geyer            Cheyenne WY          1:49:03.1  8:20   874 
  225  16/119  H-F2529 29 Jen Boland            Fort Collins CO      1:49:05.4  8:20  1576 
  226  21/40   H-M2529 25 Mark Kowal            Denver CO            1:49:09.8  8:20  1607 
  227  24/47   H-M4044 43 Tony Garcia           Fort Collins CO      1:49:10.1  8:20  1047 
  228   5/8    H-M0119 15 Tyler Renner          Cheyenne WY          1:49:12.1  8:20  1561 
  229  15/38   H-M4549 47 Tim Kingston          Cheyenne WY          1:49:14.6  8:20  1523 
  230   3/3    H-M6569 68 Arnold Orgolini       Venice CA            1:49:14.6  8:20  1158 
  231  16/38   H-M4549 45 Greg Jordan           Ft. Collins CO       1:49:15.0  8:21  1737 
  232  17/32   H-M2024 24 Jeremy Sharp          Fort Collins CO      1:49:19.7  8:21  1374 
  233  16/62   H-F4044 43 Sue Rudolph           Greeley CO           1:49:22.9  8:21   906 
  234  18/32   H-M2024 22 Chris Berve           Colorado Springs CO  1:49:23.9  8:21  1414 
  235  20/48   H-M3539 39 Geoff Baker           Windsor CO           1:49:28.6  8:22  1623 
  236  20/83   H-F2024 20 Meghan Lyle           Fort Collins CO      1:49:35.6  8:22  1321 
  237  21/83   H-F2024 22 Alyson Kreutzer       Aurora CO            1:49:48.2  8:23  1536 
  238  17/119  H-F2529 26 Celine Carbullido     Denver CO            1:49:54.5  8:24  1359 
  239  12/114  H-F3034 33 Jennifer Gustafson    Colorado Springs CO  1:50:04.9  8:24  1887 
  240  19/32   H-M2024 23 Kyle Gustafson        Fort Collins CO      1:50:05.8  8:24  1501 
  241  22/83   H-F2024 23 Helen Dewitt          Boulder CO           1:50:07.4  8:25  1466 
  242  23/83   H-F2024 23 Nikki Eberle          Fort Collins CO      1:50:12.1  8:25  1312 
  243  18/119  H-F2529 27 Anne Nelson           Denver CO            1:50:13.3  8:25  1582 
  244  21/48   H-M3539 37 Michael Brown         Ft. Collins CO       1:50:18.9  8:25  1644 
  245  25/47   H-M4044 42 Troy Tafoya           Ft. Collins CO       1:50:20.0  8:25  1841 
  246   4/17   H-F0119 19 Carri Wilbanks        Fort Collins CO      1:50:22.1  8:26  1518 
  247  16/98   H-F3539 35 Kimberley Williams    Boulder CO           1:50:26.7  8:26  1861 
  248  13/114  H-F3034 34 Naomi Calick          Fort Collins CO      1:50:32.8  8:26  1448 
  249   5/17   H-F0119 19 Gretchen Hardy        Ft. Collins CO       1:50:35.4  8:27   952 
  250  14/114  H-F3034 30 Rebecca Zapf          Ft. Collins CO       1:50:39.6  8:27  1865 
  251  17/62   H-F4044 41 Karen Jacobsen        Loveland CO          1:50:40.8  8:27  1730 
  252  25/50   H-M3034 31 Benjamin Staab        Laramie WY           1:50:51.8  8:28  1472 
  253  19/119  H-F2529 27 Kathryn Ledermann     Loveland CO          1:50:55.0  8:28  1339 
  254  15/114  H-F3034 34 Saranac Harris        Millersville MD      1:50:57.9  8:28   879 
  255  22/48   H-M3539 38 Steve Holland         Littleton CO         1:51:02.5  8:29   932 
  256  22/40   H-M2529 26 Jd Andrews            Cheyenne WY          1:51:03.8  8:29  1538 
  257  24/83   H-F2024 23 Amanda Bammann        Erie CO              1:51:05.4  8:29  1310 
  258   4/27   H-F5054 52 Gail Moore            Ft. Collins CO       1:51:06.1  8:29  1780 
  259  20/119  H-F2529 25 Alissa Gigliotti      Fort Collins CO      1:51:09.2  8:29   962 
  260  16/114  H-F3034 32 Kristine Bennett      Fort Collins CO      1:51:10.5  8:29  1199 
  261  17/98   H-F3539 35 Nancy Newman          Ft. Collins CO       1:51:12.0  8:29  1426 
  262  17/114  H-F3034 32 Nicole Yox            Scottsdale AZ        1:51:15.3  8:30   863 
  263  26/50   H-M3034 33 Robert Spicer         Cheyenne WY          1:51:18.4  8:30  1492 
  264  23/40   H-M2529 28 John Meckes           Kansas City MO       1:51:22.3  8:30  1674 
  265  23/48   H-M3539 35 Steve Ochsner         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:23.7  8:30  1786 
  266  27/50   H-M3034 31 Christopher Arnold    Denver CO            1:51:29.8  8:31  1124 
  267  17/38   H-M4549 47 Brian Herndon         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:30.4  8:31  1725 
  268  24/48   H-M3539 38 David Hachigion       Ft. Collins CO       1:51:31.7  8:31  1715 
  269  18/114  H-F3034 31 Tiffany Bruno         Colorado Springs CO  1:51:32.1  8:31  1058 
  270   6/17   H-F0119 18 Cassandra Bustamante  Usaf Academy CO      1:51:33.8  8:31   864 
  271  18/98   H-F3539 36 Cleo Devaney          Loveland CO          1:51:35.8  8:31  1675 
  272  19/114  H-F3034 31 Allison Shewmaker     Broomfield CO        1:51:36.8  8:31  1322 
  273  21/119  H-F2529 28 Rachael Marks         Ft. Collins CO       1:51:37.8  8:31   966 
  274  20/32   H-M2024 20 John Avery            Usaf Academy CO      1:51:42.6  8:32  1279 
  275  18/36   H-M5054 53 Jim Edwards           Gillette WY          1:51:49.5  8:32   830 
  276  26/47   H-M4044 42 Bruce Fries           Ft. Collins CO       1:51:51.6  8:32  1695 
  277  19/36   H-M5054 51 Amos Martinez         Parker CO            1:51:51.9  8:32  1235 
  278  25/83   H-F2024 24 Colleen Mchugh        Leadville CO         1:51:56.2  8:33  1413 
  279  26/83   H-F2024 20 Kelly Bryant          Fort Collins CO      1:51:56.5  8:33  1407 
  280  27/83   H-F2024 21 Celia Palm            Usaf Academy CO      1:51:57.9  8:33  1410 
  281  19/98   H-F3539 36 Shera Warde           Longmont CO          1:52:01.4  8:33  1584 
  282   1/10   H-F5559 58 Cathy Morgan          Ft. Collins CO       1:52:02.9  8:33   968 
  283  22/119  H-F2529 28 Allison Branton       Chicago IL           1:52:04.3  8:33  1092 
  284  27/47   H-M4044 44 John Simons           Ft. Collins CO       1:52:05.4  8:34   908 
  285                   0 Michael Pribil        Lakewood CO          1:52:05.7  8:34   921 
  286                   0 Cynthia Pribil        Lakewood CO          1:52:06.0  8:34   922 
  287  18/38   H-M4549 46 Gary Carpenter        Corbett OR           1:52:08.5  8:34  1505 
  288  28/83   H-F2024 23 Trisha Malberg        Cheyenne WY          1:52:13.5  8:34   972 
  289  29/83   H-F2024 21 Bridgett Whiting      Usafa CO             1:52:13.6  8:34  1409 
  290  30/83   H-F2024 21 Amanda Rasmussen      Usaf Academy CO      1:52:15.4  8:34  1934 
  291  23/119  H-F2529 26 Samantha Strife       Ft. Collins CO       1:52:17.0  8:34  1313 
  292  24/119  H-F2529 26 Genia Beal            Denver CO            1:52:20.4  8:35  1286 
  293  24/40   H-M2529 28 Layne Beal            Denver CO            1:52:20.5  8:35  1287 
  294  20/114  H-F3034 34 Susan Miller          Denver CO            1:52:22.3  8:35  1479 
  295  21/114  H-F3034 32 Cathy Maitan          Centennial CO        1:52:25.6  8:35  1015 
  296  18/62   H-F4044 44 Paula Romine          Denver, CO           1:52:27.7  8:35  1941 
  297  28/47   H-M4044 43 George Massa          Greeley CO           1:52:28.1  8:35   935 
  298   1/2    H-F9999 99 Dolores Paul          Grand Juncction CO   1:52:28.6  8:35  1440 
  299  31/83   H-F2024 22 Sara Roewe            Ft. Collins CO       1:52:29.1  8:35  1812 
  300  21/32   H-M2024 20 David Gribbin         Usaf Academy CO      1:52:31.8  8:36  1375 
  301   4/43   H-F4549 48 Debbie Juretus        Lafayette CO         1:52:36.9  8:36  1128 
  302  20/98   H-F3539 38 Joanne Winge          Arvada CO            1:52:39.9  8:36  1864 
  303   5/43   H-F4549 45 Diane Warner          Colorado Springs CO  1:52:40.5  8:36  1206 
  304  21/98   H-F3539 38 Jeanne Mulder         Berthoud CO          1:52:59.4  8:38  1185 
  305  22/98   H-F3539 35 Jeaninne Nash         Berthoud CO          1:52:59.5  8:38  1784 
  306  20/36   H-M5054 53 James Erhardt         Ft. Collins CO       1:53:05.5  8:38  1682 
  307  23/98   H-F3539 35 Francie Palmer        Chicago IL           1:53:12.1  8:39  1179 
  308  22/32   H-M2024 24 Mathew Maline         Fort Collins CO      1:53:13.3  8:39  1265 
  309  21/36   H-M5054 51 Nick Leyva            Pueblo CO            1:53:15.7  8:39  1763 
  310  25/48   H-M3539 36 Pat Graham            Denver CO            1:53:17.9  8:39  1603 
  311  22/114  H-F3034 32 Cathy Rossano         Denver CO            1:53:21.9  8:39  1519 
  312  24/98   H-F3539 38 Hilary Petrowski      Avon CO              1:53:22.8  8:39  1032 
  313  23/114  H-F3034 32 Sherry Geist          Fort Collins CO      1:53:25.6  8:40   877 
  314  32/83   H-F2024 21 Felisa Hervey         Usaf Academy CO      1:53:32.8  8:40  1266 
  315   6/43   H-F4549 48 Diane Cunningham      Boulder CO           1:53:34.1  8:40  1585 
  316  29/47   H-M4044 40 Jerry Broz            Longmont CO          1:53:35.9  8:40  1149 
  317  26/48   H-M3539 36 Jeff White            Cheyenne WY          1:53:43.7  8:41   943 
  318  25/98   H-F3539 36 Cynthia Fischer       Victor ID            1:53:45.4  8:41   848 
  319  19/62   H-F4044 42 Tracy Tostowaryk      Ft. Collins CO       1:53:48.4  8:41   950 
  320  26/98   H-F3539 39 Judy Dorsey           Fort Collins CO      1:53:48.5  8:41  1573 
  321  25/119  H-F2529 25 Kim Gorman                                 1:53:49.3  8:41  1988 
  322  26/119  H-F2529 29 Kerry Sondgeroth      Loveland CO          1:53:53.8  8:42  1580 
  323  28/50   H-M3034 30 Kirpal Singh          Denver CO            1:53:55.1  8:42  1945 
  324  24/114  H-F3034 30 Sara Boudouris        Denver CO            1:53:55.5  8:42  1871 
  325  27/48   H-M3539 39 Todd Butzine          Gillette WY          1:53:57.9  8:42  1144 
  326  29/50   H-M3034 30 Frank Heine           Fort Collins CO      1:54:05.2  8:43  1475 
  327  22/36   H-M5054 51 Craig Ewing           Sedalia CO           1:54:07.9  8:43  1208 
  328  25/114  H-F3034 32 Judy Innes            Longmont CO          1:54:10.7  8:43  1117 
  329  27/98   H-F3539 38 Mia Delong            Boulder CO           1:54:11.4  8:43  1141 
  330   2/10   H-M5559 55 Ray Boyle             Ft. Collins CO       1:54:11.6  8:43  1636 
  331  19/38   H-M4549 46 Ernie Smith           Loveland CO          1:54:12.8  8:43  1831 
  332  30/47   H-M4044 42 Michael Rainsberger   Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.0  8:43  1162 
  333  26/114  H-F3034 30 Katharyn Gilmartin    Fort Collins CO      1:54:13.2  8:43  1088 
  334  28/98   H-F3539 35 Valarie Agnello       Longmont CO          1:54:13.9  8:43  1262 
  335  27/114  H-F3034 30 Jill Sacco            Fort Collins CO      1:54:20.2  8:44  1078 
  336  29/98   H-F3539 37 Julie Seydel          Louisville CO        1:54:23.0  8:44   931 
  337   7/17   H-F0119 19 Jaime Gannon          Sedalia CO           1:54:24.1  8:44  1535 
  338  28/114  H-F3034 34 Jamie Giese           Longmont CO          1:54:27.9  8:44   850 
  339  23/36   H-M5054 52 Laurence Johnson      Ft. Collins CO       1:54:28.4  8:44  1735 
  340  29/114  H-F3034 30 Jenny Powers          Ft. Collins CO       1:54:31.2  8:45  1798 
  341  30/98   H-F3539 36 Judy Bagley           Superior CO          1:54:32.4  8:45   837 
  342  30/114  H-F3034 33 Jenny Lydiatt         Colorado Springs CO  1:54:34.9  8:45  1911 
  343   7/43   H-F4549 46 Carol Adams           Ft. Collins CO       1:54:40.1  8:45  1613 
  344   3/10   H-M5559 59 James Grant           Littleton CO         1:54:40.7  8:45   820 
  345  20/62   H-F4044 40 Jennifer Demario      Ft. Collins CO       1:54:41.8  8:45  1673 
  346  27/119  H-F2529 28 Julie Pitts           Ft Collins CO        1:54:45.0  8:46  1513 
  347   8/17   H-F0119 19 Amy Heilig            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:02.7  8:47  1723 
  348  30/50   H-M3034 34 Jeffrey Slock         Boulder CO           1:55:05.1  8:47  1260 
  349  31/114  H-F3034 30 Jana Bertoldo         Fort Collins CO      1:55:05.6  8:47  1601 
  350  33/83   H-F2024 23 Charlotte Stanard     Thornton CO          1:55:06.1  8:47  1282 
  351  31/98   H-F3539 36 Jody Foley            Berthoud CO          1:55:07.5  8:47  1090 
  352  31/50   H-M3034 33 Chris Starostka       Bremerton WA         1:55:08.4  8:47  1525 
  353   5/27   H-F5054 51 Gail Baker            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:08.7  8:47  1620 
  354  34/83   H-F2024 24 Natalie Riegner       Ft. Collins CO       1:55:09.0  8:48  1810 
  355  23/32   H-M2024 24 Dane Huffman          Ft. Collins CO       1:55:12.0  8:48  1336 
  356   8/43   H-F4549 46 Carla Melton          Longmont CO          1:55:13.9  8:48  1777 
  357  32/98   H-F3539 39 Norma Rapagnani       Ft. Collins CO       1:55:14.7  8:48  1805 
  358  32/114  H-F3034 34 Danette Lelievre      Windsor CO           1:55:15.2  8:48  1760 
  359  28/119  H-F2529 26 Amy Ferguson          Englewood CO         1:55:22.0  8:49  1403 
  360  25/40   H-M2529 27 Robert Kanieski       Winter Park CO       1:55:27.4  8:49   895 
  361   6/27   H-F5054 52 Eve Clavette          Ft. Collins CO       1:55:28.2  8:49  1656 
  362  24/36   H-M5054 50 Rick Berry            Ft. Collins CO       1:55:30.7  8:49  1632 
  363  33/98   H-F3539 36 Lori Coward           Centennial CO        1:55:35.8  8:50   880 
  364  35/83   H-F2024 21 Meghan Mckee          Littleton CO         1:55:36.6  8:50   898 
  365   9/43   H-F4549 47 Jana Mckee            Littleton CO         1:55:37.4  8:50   897 
  366  29/119  H-F2529 27 Paula Clarke          Boulder CO           1:55:41.7  8:50  1655 
  367  30/119  H-F2529 28 Rebecca Schipper      Westminster CO       1:55:51.0  8:51  1612 
  368  25/36   H-M5054 53 Richard Mccabe        Fort Collins CO      1:55:52.9  8:51  1578 
  369  36/83   H-F2024 21 Kelly Evans           Colorado Springs CO  1:56:00.4  8:51  1521 
  370  26/36   H-M5054 52 Robert Case           Littleton CO         1:56:02.4  8:52  1467 
  371  33/114  H-F3034 31 Kimberly Hulett       Colorado Springs CO  1:56:08.1  8:52  1342 
  372  32/50   H-M3034 31 Robert Mcclay         Littleton CO         1:56:09.9  8:52  1263 
  373  34/114  H-F3034 30 Kelly Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:56:15.3  8:53  1145 
  374  27/36   H-M5054 54 Kevin Corcoran        Ft. Collins CO       1:56:19.2  8:53  1661 
  375  34/98   H-F3539 35 Nicole Harmon         Littleton CO         1:56:20.8  8:53   849 
  376  31/119  H-F2529 27 Alison Hilger         Boulder CO           1:56:26.1  8:53   866 
  377  32/119  H-F2529 28 Lezley Woodring       Longmont CO          1:56:26.6  8:53   911 
  378  28/48   H-M3539 36 Scott Van Newkirk     Phoenix AZ           1:56:27.9  8:54  1524 
  379  21/62   H-F4044 42 Lisa Hayes            Arvada CO            1:56:29.2  8:54  1895 
  380  35/98   H-F3539 37 Janet Haysley         Centennial CO        1:56:33.0  8:54  1241 
  381  22/62   H-F4044 42 Michelle Mekelburg    Arvada CO            1:56:35.6  8:54  1611 
  382  35/114  H-F3034 32 Carrie Faust          Parker CO            1:56:38.1  8:54  1012 
  383   7/27   H-F5054 51 Dana Summers          Parker CO            1:56:39.0  8:54  1234 
  384  20/38   H-M4549 47 Todd Whitsitt         Ft. Collins CO       1:56:42.9  8:55  1859 
  385  31/47   H-M4044 44 Scott Oetting         Louisville CO        1:56:43.6  8:55   865 
  386  37/83   H-F2024 24 Abby Roulier          Arvada CO            1:56:44.3  8:55  1294 
  387  38/83   H-F2024 22 Ashley Shaw           Ft. Collins CO       1:56:44.6  8:55  1824 
  388  33/119  H-F2529 29 Allison Johnson       Golden CO            1:56:58.6  8:56  1736 
  389  36/114  H-F3034 30 Nikki Moran           Arvada CO            1:57:08.2  8:57  1508 
  390  34/119  H-F2529 29 Jill Reinke           Arvada CO            1:57:08.8  8:57  1474 
  391  36/98   H-F3539 39 Marla Rodriguez       Aurora, Co CO        1:57:20.9  8:58  1595 
  392  32/47   H-M4044 43 Wayne Hunter          Ft. Collins CO       1:57:21.0  8:58   964 
  393  35/119  H-F2529 25 Abby Van Valin        Lakewood CO          1:57:24.5  8:58  1532 
  394  37/114  H-F3034 33 Kari Baumann          Greeley CO           1:57:24.5  8:58  1629 
  395  23/62   H-F4044 43 Mary Bushkuhl         Cheyenne WY          1:57:25.9  8:58  1173 
  396  10/43   H-F4549 48 Shellie O'brien       Littleton CO         1:57:26.8  8:58  1605 
  397  21/38   H-M4549 49 Dan Kengott           Fort Collins CO      1:57:29.1  8:58  1512 
  398  39/83   H-F2024 22 Kacey Kiggins         Ft. Collins CO       1:57:30.1  8:58  1746 
  399  36/119  H-F2529 28 Jessica Howell        Denver CO            1:57:30.6  8:58  1486 
  400  37/119  H-F2529 29 Amy Yeadon            Fort Collins CO      1:57:34.0  8:59  1485 
  401  33/50   H-M3034 32 Kris Minor            Washington DC        1:57:37.9  8:59  1193 
  402  38/114  H-F3034 32 Cecilia Baker         Longmont CO          1:57:42.4  8:59  1622 
  403  40/83   H-F2024 20 Danielle Knapic       Fort Collins CO      1:57:45.7  8:59  1442 
  404  41/83   H-F2024 20 Caroline Broome       Fort Collins CO      1:57:46.0  8:59   960 
  405  11/43   H-F4549 46 Diane G. Lopez        Elmwood CO           1:57:50.2  9:00  1766 
  406  26/40   H-M2529 27 Eric Schulteis        Denver CO            1:57:54.2  9:00   832 
  407  37/98   H-F3539 36 Kristina Schneider    Westminster CO       1:57:58.0  9:00  1464 
  408  39/114  H-F3034 34 Danielle Radovich Pip Denver CO            1:57:59.1  9:00   840 
  409  24/62   H-F4044 40 Pam Davis             Longmont CO          1:58:19.5  9:02  1079 
  410  34/50   H-M3034 32 Skip Larson           Fort Collins CO      1:58:28.3  9:03  1146 
  411   8/27   H-F5054 52 Marijane Martinez     Pueblo CO            1:58:32.0  9:03  1771 
  412  40/114  H-F3034 30 Patti Schmitt         Fort Collins CO      1:58:35.4  9:03  1091 
  413  38/98   H-F3539 35 Jessica Easley        Longmont CO          1:58:38.1  9:03  1273 
  414  27/40   H-M2529 29 Jim Maguire           Northglenn CO        1:58:39.1  9:04  1770 
  415  39/98   H-F3539 35 Robyn Rasmussen       Cheyenne WY          1:58:39.9  9:04   868 
  416  35/50   H-M3034 30 John Heine            Aurora CO            1:58:40.7  9:04  1113 
  417  41/114  H-F3034 32 Sandy Reinsch         Pueblo CO            1:58:44.1  9:04  1807 
  418  42/114  H-F3034 31 Jessica Busch         Morrison CO          1:58:44.5  9:04  1432 
  419  24/32   H-M2024 22 Patrick Meyer         Fort Collins CO      1:58:49.5  9:04  1130 
  420  42/83   H-F2024 23 Elizabeth Kudner      Denver CO            1:58:53.4  9:05  1316 
  421  40/98   H-F3539 39 Dana Anderson         Superior CO          1:58:59.6  9:05   845 
  422  29/48   H-M3539 36 Matthew Domich        Englewood CO         1:59:02.4  9:05  1326 
  423  30/48   H-M3539 36 Jim Robinson          Laramie WY           1:59:04.4  9:05   829 
  424  31/48   H-M3539 37 Marc Freeman          Ft. Collins CO       1:59:05.9  9:06   947 
  425  41/98   H-F3539 36 Lydia Baldwin         Ft. Collins CO       1:59:07.1  9:06   948 
  426  12/43   H-F4549 48 Don Mares             Denver CO            1:59:09.8  9:06  1419 
  427  13/43   H-F4549 47 Ruth Mares            Denver CO            1:59:10.0  9:06  1418 
  428  14/43   H-F4549 46 Debbie Buehler        Loveland CO          1:59:12.8  9:06  1645 
  429  38/119  H-F2529 29 Lisa Dysleski         Fort Collins CO      1:59:16.1  9:06   937 
  430  25/32   H-M2024 23 Jason Crenshaw        Fort Collins CO      1:59:21.9  9:07  1253 
  431  36/50   H-M3034 31 Adam Bennett          Longmont CO          1:59:27.9  9:07  1147 
  432  28/40   H-M2529 27 Greg Clark            Ft. Collins CO       1:59:39.0  9:08  1653 
  433   9/17   H-F0119 19 Courtney Gregory      Usaf Academy CO      1:59:40.2  9:08  1055 
  434  32/48   H-M3539 36 Rich Law              Niwot CO             1:59:41.9  9:08  1148 
  435  15/43   H-F4549 48 Peggy Walsh           Ft. Collins CO       1:59:42.0  9:08  1011 
  436  43/83   H-F2024 20 Elodie Chaplain       Fort Collins CO      1:59:42.1  9:08  1489 
  437  22/38   H-M4549 45 Tom Kampe             Boulder CO           1:59:47.5  9:09  1069 
  438  10/17   H-F0119 19 Erika Kampe           Fort Collins CO      1:59:47.6  9:09  1070 
  439  16/43   H-F4549 48 Debra Mcnamara        Greeley CO           1:59:50.1  9:09   900 
  440   6/8    H-M0119 19 Matthew Onxley        Usaf Academy CO      1:59:51.1  9:09   851 
  441  43/114  H-F3034 30 Michele Starostka     Bremerton WA         1:59:51.6  9:09  1526 
  442  23/38   H-M4549 45 Mike James            Boulder CO           1:59:54.2  9:09  1423 
  443  37/50   H-M3034 34 William Dolan         Erie CO              1:59:56.3  9:09   818 
  444  44/114  H-F3034 30 Nowell Allayla        Ft. Collins CO       1:59:58.8  9:10  1615 
  445  39/119  H-F2529 28 Kyla Schmidt          Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.0  9:10  1433 
  446  17/43   H-F4549 49 Nikkie Boggs          Loveland CO          2:00:00.2  9:10  1634 
  447  40/119  H-F2529 25 Anna Lewis            Ft. Collins CO       2:00:00.2  9:10  1762 
  448  45/114  H-F3034 34 Christine Barboa      Colorado Springs CO  2:00:00.3  9:10  1417 
  449  42/98   H-F3539 38 Susan Ashley          Loveland CO          2:00:02.8  9:10  1868 
  450  26/32   H-M2024 24 Fred Leach            Stanford CA          2:00:05.0  9:10  2329 
  451  44/83   H-F2024 24 Angela Hegland        Ft. Collins CO       2:00:06.0  9:10  1722 
  452  43/98   H-F3539 35 Holly Dahm            Thornton CO          2:00:06.7  9:10  1667 
  453  33/48   H-M3539 39 George Palmer         Highlands Ranch CO   2:00:09.0  9:10   902 
  454  11/17   H-F0119 19 Molly Mchard          Fort Collins CO      2:00:10.1  9:10  1925 
  455  24/38   H-M4549 48 Roy Laws              Arvada CO            2:00:15.3  9:11  1604 
  456  44/98   H-F3539 39 Coleman Cornelius     Ft. Collins CO       2:00:17.4  9:11  1662 
  457   9/27   H-F5054 53 Katherine Klesmit     Golden CO            2:00:24.1  9:12  1226 
  458  45/83   H-F2024 23 Sara Cherry           Cheyenne WY          2:00:24.4  9:12  1651 
  459  25/62   H-F4044 44 Nancy Hall            Ft. Collins CO       2:00:27.5  9:12  1718 
  460  34/48   H-M3539 38 Mitchell Reuss        Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.1  9:12  1880 
  461  45/98   H-F3539 37 Elinor Gallelli       Ft. Collins CO       2:00:28.6  9:12  1697 
  462  46/83   H-F2024 23 Sara Swindle          Fort Collins CA      2:00:34.6  9:12  1406 
  463  41/119  H-F2529 27 Kellie Foster         Ft. Collins CO       2:00:37.4  9:13  1692 
  464  42/119  H-F2529 27 Karen Emerson         Denver CO            2:00:48.7  9:13  1586 
  465  46/98   H-F3539 35 Dena Ewan             Ft. Collins CO       2:00:54.3  9:14  1684 
  466  28/36   H-M5054 54 John Jessen           Pueblo CO            2:00:55.6  9:14  1171 
  467  18/43   H-F4549 45 Susan Dupper          Greeley CO           2:00:55.7  9:14  1679 
  468   4/10   H-M5559 56 William Jackson       Fort Collins CO      2:00:56.5  9:14  1164 
  469  26/62   H-F4044 42 Tori Phillips         Monument CO          2:00:57.1  9:14  1315 
  470  25/38   H-M4549 47 Bob Vinton            Fort Collins CO      2:01:02.4  9:14  1237 
  471  10/27   H-F5054 52 Peg Ray               Ft. Collins CO       2:01:02.8  9:15  1877 
  472  19/43   H-F4549 46 Jessi Hansen          Evergreen CO         2:01:05.2  9:15  1720 
  473  26/38   H-M4549 45 Rick Gabel            Greeley CO           2:01:07.6  9:15  1361 
  474  47/98   H-F3539 37 Kay Smith             Colorado Springs CO  2:01:11.8  9:15  1832 
  475  46/114  H-F3034 30 Kate Ritzel           Colorado Springs CO  2:01:12.0  9:15  1259 
  476  43/119  H-F2529 29 Rachel Linstroth      Minneapolis MN       2:01:12.5  9:15  1542 
  477  44/119  H-F2529 29 Samantha Salyer       Ft. Collins CO       2:01:13.0  9:15  1815 
  478  27/32   H-M2024 21 Patrick Panzarino     Ft. Collins CO       2:01:14.1  9:15  1791 
  479  47/114  H-F3034 34 Leslie Kennedy        Denver CO            2:01:14.1  9:15  1270 
  480  48/98   H-F3539 36 Christine Erickson    Broomfield CO        2:01:15.8  9:16  1882 
  481  45/119  H-F2529 26 Rachel Markwald       Fort Collins CO      2:01:17.4  9:16  1919 
  482  27/38   H-M4549 49 Steve Mcnamara        Greeley CO           2:01:17.7  9:16   899 
  483  46/119  H-F2529 29 Larissa Velte         Longmont CO          2:01:19.4  9:16  1430 
  484  49/98   H-F3539 37 Colleen Fine          Ft. Collins CO       2:01:21.2  9:16  1685 
  485  28/32   H-M2024 20 Jared Temanson        Golden CO            2:01:23.0  9:16  1602 
  486  27/62   H-F4044 42 Denise Schuetter      Ft. Collins CO       2:01:23.3  9:16  1821 
  487  12/17   H-F0119 19 Sarah Hanks           Laramie WY           2:01:28.9  9:17  1068 
  488  11/27   H-F5054 50 Lori Temanson         Golden CO            2:01:32.1  9:17  1041 
  489  35/48   H-M3539 38 John Konjevod         Littleton CO         2:01:33.2  9:17   888 
  490  48/114  H-F3034 30 Heather Weinbender    Greeley CO           2:01:34.0  9:17  1303 
  491  28/38   H-M4549 46 Richard Miodonski     Ft. Collins CO       2:01:47.7  9:18   956 
  492   5/10   H-M5559 58 Bill Wood             Fort Collins CO      2:01:52.0  9:18   958 
  493  29/36   H-M5054 54 Keith Miller          Highlands Ranch CO   2:01:56.5  9:19   823 
  494  47/83   H-F2024 22 Patricia Rodriguez    Usaf Academy CO      2:02:21.1  9:20   875 
  495  50/98   H-F3539 36 Audra Occhiato        Fort Collins CO      2:02:25.1  9:21  1309 
  496  33/47   H-M4044 43 Gil Garcia            Ft. Collins CO       2:02:35.6  9:22  1698 
  497  36/48   H-M3539 37 Mark Hachenski        Ft. Collins CO       2:02:51.7  9:23  1565 
  498  49/114  H-F3034 31 Susan Worcester       Denver CO            2:02:54.0  9:23  1184 
  499  48/83   H-F2024 22 Genesis Dionne        Ft. Collins CO       2:02:57.7  9:23  1676 
  500  51/98   H-F3539 36 Nada Petkovic         Breckeridge CO       2:02:59.2  9:23  1534 
  501  52/98   H-F3539 39 Wendy Carpenter       Littleton CO         2:03:03.5  9:24  1048 
  502  49/83   H-F2024 23 Jamie Leach           Stanford CA          2:03:17.8  9:25  1225 
  503  13/17   H-F0119 19 Mandi Gum             Fort Collins CO      2:03:18.4  9:25  1075 
  504  53/98   H-F3539 37 Jill Brandom          Littleton CO         2:03:27.7  9:26  1507 
  505  28/62   H-F4044 40 Betsy Fisher          Fort Collins CO      2:03:28.0  9:26  1506 
  506  50/83   H-F2024 24 Julie Kreps           Eaton CO             2:03:29.5  9:26  1378 
  507  38/50   H-M3034 32 Jason Palmer          Wheatland WY         2:03:29.6  9:26  1379 
  508  29/32   H-M2024 24 Benjamin Timsuren     Cheyenne WY          2:03:38.6  9:26  1152 
  509  50/114  H-F3034 30 Sibel Satiroglu       Ft. Collins CO       2:03:41.2  9:27  1818 
  510  47/119  H-F2529 29 Dana Lukes            San Francisco CA     2:03:43.4  9:27  1449 
  511  54/98   H-F3539 35 Kelly Kaes            Loveland CO          2:03:45.9  9:27  1739 
  512  48/119  H-F2529 29 Tiffany Ankrum        Ft. Collins CO       2:03:46.4  9:27  1905 
  513  51/114  H-F3034 34 Rachel Sanders        Ft. Collins CO       2:03:53.8  9:28  1816 
  514  37/48   H-M3539 37 Edward Cleary         Ft. Collins CO       2:04:00.2  9:28  1657 
  515  52/114  H-F3034 34 Stephanie Malsack     Fort Collins CO      2:04:02.0  9:28   953 
  516  55/98   H-F3539 36 Patti Glock           Lakewood CO          2:04:02.6  9:28   889 
  517  29/38   H-M4549 46 Martin Valvur         Fort Collins CO      2:04:08.0  9:29  1437 
  518  53/114  H-F3034 32 Sounantha Sayavongsa  Denver CO            2:04:21.5  9:30  1819 
  519  56/98   H-F3539 37 Katie Briggs          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:24.0  9:30  1641 
  520  49/119  H-F2529 26 Erika Baker           Cheyenne WY          2:04:26.6  9:30   878 
  521  30/38   H-M4549 47 Ross Kinney           Aurora CO            2:04:27.2  9:30  1610 
  522  57/98   H-F3539 36 Gina Black            Niwot CO             2:04:28.9  9:30  1256 
  523  50/119  H-F2529 25 Michelle Nordwald     Morrison CO          2:04:33.2  9:31  1240 
  524  54/114  H-F3034 32 Lisa Donahue-White    Morrison CO          2:04:33.3  9:31  1236 
  525  12/27   H-F5054 51 Cindy Valdez          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:37.0  9:31  1844 
  526  34/47   H-M4044 43 Ed Reed               Wheat Ridge CO       2:04:39.2  9:31   855 
  527  35/47   H-M4044 41 Nicola Allen          Ft. Collins CO       2:04:47.0  9:32  1617 
  528  38/48   H-M3539 36 Rutilio Chavez        Denver CO            2:04:48.5  9:32  1412 
  529  29/62   H-F4044 41 Mary Pitz             Denver CO            2:05:05.2  9:33   904 
  530  51/83   H-F2024 24 Melinda Beaver        Boulder CO           2:05:06.9  9:33  1231 
  531  29/40   H-M2529 29 Celso Espinoza        Boulder CO           2:05:07.2  9:33  1500 
  532  51/119  H-F2529 29 Katy Williams         Fort Collins CO      2:05:09.1  9:33  1104 
  533  58/98   H-F3539 35 Michelle Folkestad    Ft. Collins CO       2:05:13.4  9:34  1688 
  534  52/83   H-F2024 20 Carrie Hadley         Silverthorne CO      2:05:14.8  9:34  1575 
  535  59/98   H-F3539 38 Leigh Levesque        Longmont CO          2:05:14.9  9:34  1335 
  536  55/114  H-F3034 32 Isabel Mcgann         Westminster CO       2:05:18.1  9:34  1452 
  537  52/119  H-F2529 26 Carrie Marshall       Leadville CO         2:05:29.2  9:35  1296 
  538  53/119  H-F2529 29 Kelly Blackstock      Fort Collins CO      2:05:41.3  9:36  1101 
  539  53/83   H-F2024 24 Danielle Leiske       Ft. Collins CO       2:05:45.8  9:36  1759 
  540  60/98   H-F3539 37 Anne Millar           Louisville CO        2:05:46.3  9:36  1102 
  541  54/119  H-F2529 25 Bryn Pieschel         Denver CO            2:05:54.3  9:37   903 
  542  30/32   H-M2024 24 Scott Cooper          Denver CO            2:05:54.5  9:37   893 
  543  55/119  H-F2529 25 Kari O'kelley         Fort Collins CO      2:06:08.4  9:38  1346 
  544  30/40   H-M2529 29 Jeremy Ledermann      Loveland CO          2:06:18.5  9:39  1340 
  545  36/47   H-M4044 43 Michael Huss          Longmont CO          2:06:22.7  9:39  1166 
  546   6/10   H-M5559 59 Jim Purvis            Centenial CO         2:06:32.5  9:40  1801 
  547  54/83   H-F2024 20 Cheyenne Wilcox       Ft. Collins CO       2:06:33.8  9:40  1860 
  548  56/114  H-F3034 32 Kimberly Christiansen Denver CO            2:06:39.4  9:40  1874 
  549   2/2    H-F9999 99 Erin Stange           Englewood CO         2:06:39.5  9:40  1899 
  550  56/119  H-F2529 29 Robyn Johnson         Boulder CO           2:06:49.7  9:41  1734 
  551  31/38   H-M4549 45 Nick Hutton           Denver CO            2:06:49.8  9:41  1901 
  552  57/119  H-F2529 28 Kendra Fish           Denver CO            2:06:52.5  9:41  1606 
  553  57/114  H-F3034 33 Mercedes Forero       Ft. Collins CO       2:06:53.9  9:41  1690 
  554  55/83   H-F2024 24 Marla-Rae Lewandoski  Fort Collins CO      2:06:55.0  9:41  1408 
  555  58/119  H-F2529 28 Amanda Favis          Fort Collins CO      2:06:58.7  9:42  1089 
  556  58/114  H-F3034 31 Jodi Crane            Ft. Collins CO       2:07:05.6  9:42  1664 
  557  37/47   H-M4044 40 Mark Robbins          Fort Collins CO      2:07:06.6  9:42  1203 
  558  59/119  H-F2529 27 Leah Rogers           Fort Collins CO      2:07:10.4  9:43  1588 
  559  56/83   H-F2024 20 Kimberly Adragna      Boulder CO           2:07:13.4  9:43  1072 
  560   1/8    H-M6064 60 Bruce Brandt          Palm Beach Garden FL 2:07:15.6  9:43  1893 
  561  60/119  H-F2529 27 Catherine Kingery     Windsor CO           2:07:20.6  9:43  1115 
  562  61/119  H-F2529 28 Andrea Basalay        Fort Collins CO      2:07:24.3  9:44  1333 
  563  57/83   H-F2024 20 Sarah Stampher        Usaf Academy CO      2:07:33.8  9:44  1244 
  564  62/119  H-F2529 28 Alicia Helden         Berthoud CO          2:07:37.8  9:45  1127 
  565  59/114  H-F3034 34 Renee Paul            Boulder CO           2:07:43.4  9:45  1083 
  566  61/98   H-F3539 35 Emma Ernst            Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.2  9:45  1683 
  567  62/98   H-F3539 38 Jill Layden           Ft. Collins CO       2:07:46.5  9:45  1756 
  568  31/40   H-M2529 26 Michael Leck          Barronett WI         2:07:47.1  9:45  1473 
  569  14/17   H-F0119 19 Vincenza Grossman     Usaf Academy CO      2:07:51.2  9:46  1897 
  570  39/50   H-M3034 30 Chad Rogers           Fort Collins CO      2:07:54.0  9:46  1589 
  571  20/43   H-F4549 49 Judith Michael        Aurora CO            2:07:56.9  9:46   816 
  572  58/83   H-F2024 20 Jessica Hernandez     Ft. Collins CO       2:07:57.0  9:46  1729 
  573  30/62   H-F4044 42 Christine Voegtle     Windsor CO           2:07:57.8  9:46  1850 
  574  21/43   H-F4549 49 April Mason           Fort Collins CO      2:07:58.7  9:46  1594 
  575  40/50   H-M3034 31 Nestor Ortiz          Smyrna GA            2:08:01.2  9:46   819 
  576  59/83   H-F2024 24 Kristal Cushman       Littleton CO         2:08:05.1  9:47  1383 
  577  41/50   H-M3034 30 Eric Leigh            Longmont CO          2:08:06.4  9:47  1757 
  578  60/114  H-F3034 30 Laura Leigh           Longmont CO          2:08:06.7  9:47  1758 
  579  13/27   H-F5054 50 Julie Gionfriddo      Loveland CO          2:08:08.8  9:47  1451 
  580  63/119  H-F2529 29 Kelley Poturalski     Denver CO            2:08:14.7  9:47   822 
  581  60/83   H-F2024 21 Shannon Clark         Ft. Collins CO       2:08:19.2  9:48  1652 
  582  38/47   H-M4044 41 Tom Biedscheid        Fort Collins CO      2:08:19.4  9:48  1082 
  583  61/114  H-F3034 31 Alicia Miers          Louisville CO        2:08:23.7  9:48  1126 
  584  63/98   H-F3539 38 Kristen Holland       Arvada CO            2:08:32.3  9:49   839 
  585  64/119  H-F2529 26 Allison Edwards       Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.7  9:49  1458 
  586  64/98   H-F3539 35 Alicia Morey          Colorado Springs CO  2:08:37.9  9:49  1484 
  587  61/83   H-F2024 22 Brittany Oliver       Fort Collins CO      2:08:38.6  9:49  1896 
  588  65/119  H-F2529 28 Melissa Cushman       Littleton CO         2:08:38.9  9:49  1382 
  589  32/38   H-M4549 46 Bruce Rittenhouse     Loveland CO          2:08:47.1  9:50  1811 
  590  42/50   H-M3034 30 Matt Hula             Cheyenne WY          2:08:49.0  9:50  1560 
  591  62/114  H-F3034 32 Michelle Rauch        Colorado Springs CO  2:08:49.7  9:50  1227 
  592  66/119  H-F2529 29 Tonya Martin          Littleton CO         2:08:51.2  9:50  1332 
  593  63/114  H-F3034 31 Jenny Pumphrey        Johnstown CO         2:08:52.9  9:50   905 
  594  31/62   H-F4044 40 Janni Finucane        Fort Collins CO      2:08:54.5  9:50   951 
  595   2/10   H-F5559 55 Joyce Boyle           Ft. Collins CO       2:08:56.3  9:51  1637 
  596  64/114  H-F3034 30 Becky Harsh           Centennial CO        2:09:09.4  9:52  1013 
  597  65/98   H-F3539 39 Melisa Osterman       Golden CO            2:09:17.2  9:52  1233 
  598  67/119  H-F2529 29 Jane Schmelzle        Ft. Collins CO       2:09:25.2  9:53  1820 
  599  65/114  H-F3034 34 Julie Orlandi         Arvada CO            2:09:33.5  9:53   838 
  600  32/62   H-F4044 43 Virginia Schenk       Longmont CO          2:09:36.7  9:54  1298 
  601   2/8    H-M6064 61 Dale Forde            Ft. Collins CO       2:09:41.2  9:54  1689 
  602  39/47   H-M4044 43 Matt Voegtle          Windsor CO           2:09:50.7  9:55  1849 
  603  40/47   H-M4044 42 Randy Pedersen        Littleton CO         2:09:59.7  9:55   857 
  604  33/62   H-F4044 41 Merri Pedersen        Littleton CO         2:10:00.0  9:55   856 
  605  33/38   H-M4549 49 Steve Schlotter       Fort Collins CO      2:10:01.8  9:56  1329 
  606  66/98   H-F3539 35 Ann Morgan            Loveland CO          2:10:03.6  9:56  1782 
  607  62/83   H-F2024 20 Emily Kukuruda        Usafa CO             2:10:04.4  9:56  1243 
  608  34/62   H-F4044 44 Susan Scalza          Denver CO            2:10:10.0  9:56  1787 
  609  35/62   H-F4044 44 Jeanne Stough         Eagle CO             2:10:12.0  9:56  1033 
  610  63/83   H-F2024 20 Caitlin Brown         Ft. Collins CO       2:10:12.8  9:56  1190 
  611  68/119  H-F2529 27 Jennifer Hawley       Fort Collins CO      2:10:16.9  9:57  1165 
  612  66/114  H-F3034 31 Michelle Sausen       Longmont CO          2:10:25.0  9:57  1942 
  613  69/119  H-F2529 29 Colleen Wheeler       Littleton CO         2:10:37.8  9:58  1213 
  614  31/32   H-M2024 23 James Phebus          Fort Collins CO      2:10:39.7  9:59  1355 
  615  67/98   H-F3539 39 Kathy Benner          Superior CO          2:10:45.7  9:59   924 
  616  67/114  H-F3034 30 Gretel Balmer         Ft. Collins CO       2:10:47.9  9:59  1624 
  617  14/27   H-F5054 51 Jan Stephens          Ft. Collins CO       2:10:49.2  9:59  1836 
  618  70/119  H-F2529 27 Amy Sheele            Ft. Collins CO       2:10:50.9  9:59  1825 
  619  64/83   H-F2024 20 Nicole Lynch          Ft. Collins CO       2:10:57.7 10:00  1768 
  620  68/114  H-F3034 33 Tammy Steinert        Denver CO            2:11:02.7 10:00  1386 
  621  69/114  H-F3034 33 Amber Bennett         Denver CO            2:11:03.0 10:00  1368 
  622   3/8    H-M6064 60 Michael Hurd          Fort Collins CO      2:11:05.4 10:00  1499 
  623  36/62   H-F4044 42 Poling Chan           Ft. Collins CO       2:11:09.0 10:01  1650 
  624  41/47   H-M4044 42 Dave Bell             Littleton CO         2:11:09.3 10:01   944 
  625  70/114  H-F3034 32 Joanne Mccoy          Parker CO            2:11:19.5 10:02  1396 
  626  43/50   H-M3034 33 Brian Mccoy           Parker CO            2:11:19.7 10:02  1397 
  627  37/62   H-F4044 41 Katie Mcneil          Ft. Collins CO       2:11:20.4 10:02  1774 
  628  65/83   H-F2024 21 Emily Smit            Ft. Collins CO       2:11:22.7 10:02  1833 
  629  71/114  H-F3034 33 Laurel Thompson       Erie CO              2:11:28.1 10:02  1593 
  630  71/119  H-F2529 26 Melissa Nieport       Fort Collins CO      2:11:40.5 10:03  1043 
  631  72/119  H-F2529 25 Laurie Traetow        Denver CO            2:11:43.2 10:03   843 
  632  72/114  H-F3034 30 Tif Bodor             Lyons CO             2:12:01.9 10:05  1248 
  633  73/119  H-F2529 29 Alison Chambers       Golden CO            2:12:02.1 10:05  1261 
  634  74/119  H-F2529 25 Michelle Mccarthy     Westminster CO       2:12:12.6 10:06   834 
  635  73/114  H-F3034 33 Kristi Kelley         Ft. Collins CO       2:12:15.1 10:06  1888 
  636  22/43   H-F4549 47 Anita Barnes          Golden CO            2:12:16.5 10:06  1463 
  637  42/47   H-M4044 44 Bill Bottom           Ft. Collins CO       2:12:16.9 10:06  1956 
  638  32/40   H-M2529 27 Matthew Law           Fort Collins CO      2:12:19.3 10:06  1469 
  639  66/83   H-F2024 24 Jessica Coyle         Fort Collins CO      2:12:23.2 10:06  1093 
  640  75/119  H-F2529 26 Carisa Davis          Denver CO            2:12:26.6 10:07  1428 
  641  38/62   H-F4044 40 Sharon Koele          Des Moines IA        2:12:29.5 10:07  1552 
  642  68/98   H-F3539 39 Diane Olona           Laramie WY           2:12:31.2 10:07   825 
  643  67/83   H-F2024 22 Angela Montgomery     Northglenn CO        2:12:31.6 10:07  1245 
  644  23/43   H-F4549 48 Diane Paden           Greeley CO           2:12:31.9 10:07  1789 
  645  68/83   H-F2024 21 Susie Hegland         Ft. Collins CO       2:12:33.7 10:07  1721 
  646  76/119  H-F2529 26 Sarah Fischer         Colorado Springs CO  2:12:39.1 10:08  1453 
  647  69/83   H-F2024 23 Tori Smith            Usaf Academy CO      2:12:42.6 10:08  1891 
  648  77/119  H-F2529 26 Robin Davey           Denver CO            2:12:45.9 10:08  1608 
  649  30/36   H-M5054 51 David Stevens         Fort Collins CO      2:12:46.4 10:08  1591 
  650                   0 Kristi Lehnert        Greeley CO           2:12:48.0 10:08   919 
  651  24/43   H-F4549 45 Maria Elena Weaver    Canon City CO        2:12:58.7 10:09  1854 
  652  39/48   H-M3539 39 Mark Pojar            Fort Collins CO      2:13:09.6 10:10  1511 
  653  44/50   H-M3034 32 Eric Schafer          Lafayette CO         2:13:12.8 10:10   862 
  654  74/114  H-F3034 34 Tracy Oldemeyer       Fort Collins CO      2:13:20.1 10:11  1007 
  655  33/40   H-M2529 28 Stephen Brindley      Fort Collins CO      2:13:21.8 10:11  1447 
  656  43/47   H-M4044 44 Robert Rue            Berthoud CO          2:13:26.0 10:11  1393 
  657  40/48   H-M3539 37 Jade Engel            Greeley CO           2:13:44.5 10:13  1681 
  658   3/10   H-F5559 55 Joan Rogliano         Littleton CO         2:13:55.2 10:13   885 
  659  78/119  H-F2529 26 Katie Larsen          Fort Collins CO      2:13:57.0 10:14  1183 
  660  39/62   H-F4044 43 Luann Lindberg        Golden CO            2:14:09.8 10:15  1232 
  661  79/119  H-F2529 26 Cindy Goodner         Ft. Collins CO       2:14:14.2 10:15  1706 
  662  45/50   H-M3034 34 Chris Eddy            Fort Collins CO      2:14:24.5 10:16  1009 
  663  70/83   H-F2024 22 Jessica Struewing     Sedalia CO           2:14:30.0 10:16  1301 
  664  25/43   H-F4549 45 Cammie Johnson        Highlands Ranch CO   2:14:42.5 10:17   808 
  665  26/43   H-F4549 49 Summer Kennedy        Boulder CO           2:14:47.5 10:17  1544 
  666  41/48   H-M3539 39 Ray Delong            Boulder CO           2:14:48.1 10:17  1142 
  667  80/119  H-F2529 26 Julia Finley          Thornton CO          2:14:49.0 10:18  1388 
  668  34/40   H-M2529 27 Eric Finley           Thornton CO          2:14:49.2 10:18  1884 
  669  75/114  H-F3034 34 Jo Lynn Loewenkamp    Ft. Collins CO       2:14:49.4 10:18  1765 
  670  40/62   H-F4044 41 Jayne Fietz           Longmont CO          2:14:50.7 10:18  1293 
  671  41/62   H-F4044 43 Judy Shek             Erie CO              2:14:55.1 10:18  1134 
  672  42/62   H-F4044 44 Jodie Huey            Lafayette CO         2:14:55.3 10:18  1133 
  673  27/43   H-F4549 46 Glee Garlie           Ft. Collins CO       2:15:01.5 10:18  1699 
  674  81/119  H-F2529 28 Paula Friesen         Fort Collins CO      2:15:04.6 10:19  1084 
  675  76/114  H-F3034 31 Mafwa Kuvibidila      Colorado Springs CO  2:15:05.4 10:19  1121 
  676  43/62   H-F4044 44 Allison Wilde         Driggs ID            2:15:06.5 10:19  1215 
  677  69/98   H-F3539 36 Justine Hardman       Driggs ID            2:15:06.6 10:19  1216 
  678  77/114  H-F3034 32 Lubdha Shah           Durham NC            2:15:06.8 10:19   884 
  679  44/62   H-F4044 42 Bridget Gourley       Ft. Collins CO       2:15:51.7 10:22  1707 
  680  70/98   H-F3539 36 Tracy Waller          Highlands Ranch CO   2:15:52.2 10:22  1289 
  681  82/119  H-F2529 26 Katherine Zwick       Chicago IL           2:15:53.0 10:22   912 
  682  71/98   H-F3539 39 Laura Bakke           Centennial CO        2:15:53.0 10:22  1271 
  683  42/48   H-M3539 37 Michael Ciavatta      Lakewood CO          2:16:00.5 10:23  1358 
  684  31/36   H-M5054 54 David Schenk          Longmont CO          2:16:08.0 10:24  1299 
  685   4/10   H-F5559 57 Beverly Pedersen      Laramie WY           2:16:09.8 10:24  1371 
  686  72/98   H-F3539 36 Michelle Kriewall     Ft. Collins CO       2:16:24.9 10:25  1752 
  687   1/1    H-M7098 78 Warren Barker         Boulder CO           2:16:26.0 10:25  1625 
  688  83/119  H-F2529 26 Rashmi Grace          Laramie WY           2:16:27.8 10:25  1708 
  689  45/62   H-F4044 44 Laure Landvogt        Loveland CO          2:16:30.6 10:25  1175 
  690  84/119  H-F2529 28 Jessica Lincoln       Denver CO            2:16:31.0 10:25  1116 
  691  46/62   H-F4044 42 Nancy Burnham         Ft Collins CO        2:16:32.7 10:25  1456 
  692  78/114  H-F3034 33 Dianna Steinberg      Casper WY            2:16:33.5 10:26  1157 
  693  32/32   H-M2024 22 Jacob Parker          Usaf Academy CO      2:16:36.2 10:26  1559 
  694  71/83   H-F2024 24 Courtney Leese        Ft. Collins CO       2:16:37.1 10:26  1563 
  695  79/114  H-F3034 31 Terisa Clark          Fort Collins CO      2:16:45.0 10:26  1305 
  696  47/62   H-F4044 40 Terri Sunset          Ft. Collins CO       2:16:46.0 10:26  1840 
  697  48/62   H-F4044 41 Carmen Carmack        Ft. Collins CO       2:16:52.4 10:27  1648 
  698  85/119  H-F2529 25 Jennifer Meeks        Cheyenne WY          2:16:52.9 10:27  1140 
  699  72/83   H-F2024 23 Laurie Stallings      Leadville CO         2:16:57.3 10:27  1156 
  700  35/40   H-M2529 28 Daniel Wilcock        Colorado Springs CO  2:16:59.3 10:27  1517 
  701  80/114  H-F3034 34 Cricket Katalevsky    Centennial CO        2:17:09.4 10:28  1038 
  702  86/119  H-F2529 29 Kearstin Cameron      Ft. Collins CO       2:17:09.9 10:28  1646 
  703   7/10   H-M5559 57 Terry Middagh         Tucson AZ            2:17:26.8 10:30  1017 
  704  73/98   H-F3539 37 Robyn Brady           Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.0 10:30  1638 
  705  74/98   H-F3539 38 Kim Simone            Ft. Collins CO       2:17:29.6 10:30  1830 
  706  34/38   H-M4549 45 Ed Herndon            Stratton CO          2:17:39.9 10:31  1429 
  707  87/119  H-F2529 26 Jessica Rascher       Golden CO            2:17:55.0 10:32  1230 
  708  88/119  H-F2529 27 Nichole Vigil         Fort Collins CO      2:17:56.1 10:32  1528 
  709  89/119  H-F2529 28 April Nabours         Ft. Collins CO       2:17:58.5 10:32  1783 
  710  15/27   H-F5054 50 Kay Wood              Fort Collins CO      2:18:35.2 10:35   957 
  711  81/114  H-F3034 33 Jessica Valdez-Taves  Ft. Collins CO       2:18:41.6 10:35  1845 
  712  82/114  H-F3034 34 Liane Mcilwaine       Cheyenne WY          2:18:49.9 10:36  1302 
  713  16/27   H-F5054 52 Brenda Middagh        Tucson AZ            2:18:53.4 10:36  1018 
  714  36/40   H-M2529 27 Hung Le               Denver CO            2:18:57.5 10:36   918 
  715  35/38   H-M4549 45 William Ray           Ft. Collins CO       2:18:58.8 10:37  1806 
  716  75/98   H-F3539 39 Kim Possible          Ft. Collins CO       2:19:02.6 10:37  1785 
  717  73/83   H-F2024 22 Erin Northup          Fort Collins CO      2:19:04.0 10:37  1354 
  718  83/114  H-F3034 33 Krista Van Lancker    Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.4 10:37  1221 
  719  84/114  H-F3034 33 Kirstin Wallin        Colorado Springs CO  2:19:06.6 10:37  1853 
  720  85/114  H-F3034 33 Christine Kellam-Nard Loveland CO          2:19:18.0 10:38  1741 
  721  86/114  H-F3034 33 Theresa Feeney        West Roxbury MA      2:19:34.0 10:39   821 
  722  43/48   H-M3539 35 Ed Hagerman           Broomfield CO        2:19:36.5 10:39  1574 
  723  76/98   H-F3539 38 Sandy Dean            Denver CO            2:19:48.0 10:40  1385 
  724  28/43   H-F4549 48 Kathie Mehlbach       Ft. Collins CO       2:19:51.9 10:41  1776 
  725   7/8    H-M0119 14 Zach Kaes             Loveland CO          2:19:57.7 10:41  1740 
  726  77/98   H-F3539 36 Tracy John            Peyton CO            2:19:58.5 10:41  1076 
  727  29/43   H-F4549 45 Janine Winchester     Loveland CO          2:20:04.3 10:42  1372 
  728  87/114  H-F3034 30 Jennifer Hine         Seattle WA           2:20:17.6 10:43  1031 
  729  88/114  H-F3034 33 Olivia Barraza Kee    Denver CO            2:20:23.8 10:43  1390 
  730  89/114  H-F3034 31 Brandi Thomas         Denver CO            2:20:24.0 10:43  1239 
  731  90/119  H-F2529 28 Kathryn Kurtz         Superior CO          2:20:25.2 10:43   873 
  732  17/27   H-F5054 53 Linda Ripley          Ft. Collins CO       2:20:28.0 10:43   969 
  733  49/62   H-F4044 40 Elizabeth West        Colorado Springs CO  2:20:57.0 10:46   891 
  734  90/114  H-F3034 30 Kristin O'keefe       Broomfield CO        2:21:03.8 10:46  1111 
  735  91/114  H-F3034 31 Heather Lonnberg      Boulder CO           2:21:03.9 10:46  1057 
  736  74/83   H-F2024 22 Breanna Farnsworth    Fort Collins CO      2:21:16.1 10:47  1352 
  737                   0 Vanessa Otto          Denver CO            2:21:22.3 10:48   920 
  738  92/114  H-F3034 34 Jennifer Davey        Ft. Collins CO       2:21:31.4 10:48  1671 
  739  75/83   H-F2024 20 Rianne Dingee         Fort Collins CO      2:21:39.4 10:49   949 
  740  76/83   H-F2024 22 Becky Tucker          Ft. Collins CO       2:21:39.8 10:49  1381 
  741  18/27   H-F5054 51 Patty Henderson       Buffalo SD           2:21:40.1 10:49   883 
  742  78/98   H-F3539 39 Wendi Stewart         Longmont CO          2:21:43.6 10:49   833 
  743  37/40   H-M2529 28 Christopher Leck      Fort Collins CO      2:21:47.0 10:49  1331 
  744  91/119  H-F2529 28 Jill Anstett          Denver CO            2:21:54.8 10:50   929 
  745  92/119  H-F2529 28 Rhonda Hafiz          Brighton CO          2:21:54.8 10:50   915 
  746  50/62   H-F4044 43 Connie Pitcher        Berthoud CO          2:21:57.5 10:50  1797 
  747  79/98   H-F3539 37 Wendy Kane            Englewood CO         2:21:58.6 10:50   806 
  748  44/48   H-M3539 37 Matthew Gabel         Windsor CO           2:22:07.8 10:51  1696 
  749  93/119  H-F2529 28 Vaneesa A. Peeters    Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.0 10:52  1793 
  750  94/119  H-F2529 28 Jenna Stephens        Ft. Collins CO       2:22:18.2 10:52  1837 
  751  80/98   H-F3539 36 Gayle Walsh           Broomfield CO        2:22:25.8 10:52  1052 
  752  93/114  H-F3034 31 Kallie Bauer          Lakewood CO          2:22:47.9 10:54  1487 
  753  95/119  H-F2529 25 Sara Whitley          Denver CO            2:23:11.6 10:56  1042 
  754  81/98   H-F3539 38 Jennie Yu             Broomfield CO        2:23:12.9 10:56  1564 
  755  82/98   H-F3539 37 Judy Poehlman         Denver CO            2:23:17.3 10:56  1160 
  756  44/47   H-M4044 40 Kevin Crehan          Denver CO            2:23:17.6 10:56  1161 
  757   8/10   H-M5559 59 William Zerillo       Wellington CO        2:23:21.6 10:57  2030 
  758  19/27   H-F5054 53 Jane Gum              Stanwood WA          2:23:21.6 10:57  1074 
  759  77/83   H-F2024 24 Tiffany Skidmore      Loveland CO          2:23:22.4 10:57  1946 
  760  83/98   H-F3539 37 Elizabeth Cadol       Highlands Ranch CO   2:23:29.5 10:57  1278 
  761  96/119  H-F2529 26 Sarah Legoza          Ft Collins CO        2:23:58.5 10:59  1049 
  762  78/83   H-F2024 23 Mary Welch Fox        Fort Collins CO      2:24:10.5 11:00   835 
  763  51/62   H-F4044 41 Kassie Mcclintock     Golden CO            2:24:12.0 11:00  1416 
  764   4/8    H-M6064 61 Bill Gum              Stanwood WA          2:24:13.0 11:01  1073 
  765  36/38   H-M4549 49 Brian Kanner          Chappaqua NY         2:24:15.6 11:01   853 
  766  37/38   H-M4549 49 Marty Sharp           Cody WY              2:24:15.9 11:01  1255 
  767  97/119  H-F2529 28 Anna Reeves           Cheyenne WY          2:24:16.0 11:01  1389 
  768  46/50   H-M3034 30 David Weinbender      Greeley CO           2:24:18.4 11:01  1304 
  769  79/83   H-F2024 21 Kathryn Sednek        Ft. Collins CO       2:24:56.7 11:04  1823 
  770  94/114  H-F3034 31 Jennifer Wheeler      Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.4 11:04  1182 
  771  47/50   H-M3034 33 Craig Smith           Gold Canyon AZ       2:25:02.5 11:04  1181 
  772  30/43   H-F4549 49 Heidi Morgan          Virginia Dale CO     2:25:18.5 11:06  1781 
  773  98/119  H-F2529 27 Natalie Gonzales      Centenial CO         2:25:18.6 11:06  1704 
  774  99/119  H-F2529 27 Vanessa Cavin         Colorado Springs CO  2:25:20.0 11:06   859 
  775  48/50   H-M3034 30 Christopher Miller    Fort Collins CO      2:25:21.2 11:06  1108 
  776   5/8    H-M6064 61 Terry Squier          Canon City CO        2:25:53.3 11:08   831 
  777 100/119  H-F2529 28 Genoa Emmerton        Littleton CO         2:25:57.9 11:09   860 
  778   5/10   H-F5559 57 Sharren Reuss         Ft. Collins CO       2:26:08.3 11:09  1808 
  779  95/114  H-F3034 30 Alisa Bambenek        Boulder CO           2:26:08.9 11:09   811 
  780  15/17   H-F0119 17 Alexis Schenk         Longmont CO          2:26:10.3 11:10  1297 
  781  84/98   H-F3539 38 Patressa Pojar        Fort Collins CO      2:26:14.9 11:10  1510 
  782 101/119  H-F2529 28 Shannon Schwab        Silverthorne CO      2:26:15.6 11:10   846 
  783 102/119  H-F2529 26 Claire Solohub        Erie CO              2:26:15.8 11:10   909 
  784   1/3    H-F6064 64 Joanna Brockway       Venice CA            2:26:32.4 11:11  1159 
  785  80/83   H-F2024 24 Melissa Wacker        Fort Collins CO      2:27:02.3 11:13  1376 
  786  85/98   H-F3539 38 Barbie Thelen         Ft. Collins CO       2:27:02.4 11:13  1842 
  787   6/8    H-M6064 60 Gilbert Mulley        Livermore CO         2:27:14.4 11:14  1264 
  788   8/8    H-M0119 13 Garrett Priest        Ft. Collins CO       2:27:35.1 11:16   955 
  789  96/114  H-F3034 33 Suzanne Marshall      Longmont CO          2:27:53.8 11:17  1434 
  790  97/114  H-F3034 30 Paula Barclay         Vail CO              2:27:57.6 11:18   887 
  791  98/114  H-F3034 31 Kassandra Verhusen    Vail CO              2:27:57.9 11:18   886 
  792  45/48   H-M3539 36 Skip Sawyer           Ft Collins CO        2:28:17.1 11:19  1471 
  793  20/27   H-F5054 51 Christine Alcazar     Greeley CO           2:29:00.1 11:22  1483 
  794  52/62   H-F4044 43 Cathy Rozmiarek       Colorado Springs CO  2:29:11.0 11:23   815 
  795 103/119  H-F2529 26 Jennifer Spears       Denver CO            2:29:20.1 11:24  1443 
  796  53/62   H-F4044 41 Lisa Kerr             Ft. Collins CO       2:29:29.8 11:25  1743 
  797  54/62   H-F4044 43 Teresa Abbott         Aurora CO            2:29:30.8 11:25   826 
  798  38/40   H-M2529 29 Michael Knight        Colorado Springs CO  2:29:33.6 11:25  1096 
  799  99/114  H-F3034 34 Catherine Robb        Austin TX            2:29:36.2 11:25  1196 
  800  55/62   H-F4044 40 Ellen Fisher          Ft. Collins CO       2:29:39.4 11:25  1686 
  801  45/47   H-M4044 42 Peter Young           Fort Collins CO      2:29:47.9 11:26   802 
  802  21/27   H-F5054 51 Catherine Markey      Edinburgh            2:29:48.0 11:26  1005 
  803  46/48   H-M3539 35 Greg Eddy             Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.4 11:27  1008 
  804  86/98   H-F3539 37 Joan Eddy             Fort Collins CO      2:30:01.8 11:27  1010 
  805 104/119  H-F2529 26 Tina Trias            Dana Point CA        2:30:14.6 11:28  1210 
  806 100/114  H-F3034 34 Andrea Kibe           Louisville CO        2:30:23.0 11:29  1191 
  807  46/47   H-M4044 43 John Martinez         Windsor CO           2:30:57.8 11:31  1772 
  808 105/119  H-F2529 27 Shastin Hagans        Loveland CO          2:31:16.8 11:33  1599 
  809 106/119  H-F2529 27 Jenny Romero          Aurora CO            2:31:17.2 11:33  1598 
  810 107/119  H-F2529 26 Nicole Gribble        Ft. Collins CO       2:31:19.0 11:33  1713 
  811 108/119  H-F2529 29 Elizabeth Rusch       Denver CO            2:31:32.7 11:34  1350 
  812  38/38   H-M4549 45 James Ronan           Erie CO              2:31:40.4 11:35  1813 
  813  87/98   H-F3539 36 Kirsten Perian        Westminster CO       2:31:40.6 11:35  1794 
  814  32/36   H-M5054 51 David Garrett         Denver CO            2:31:43.7 11:35   894 
  815 101/114  H-F3034 33 Audrea Walters        Cheyenne WY          2:31:55.1 11:36   869 
  816  56/62   H-F4044 43 Kristen Harvey        Broomfield CO        2:32:01.4 11:36  1930 
  817  88/98   H-F3539 35 Deborah Golos         Boulder CO           2:32:10.1 11:37  1912 
  818  22/27   H-F5054 53 Phyl Schechter        Westminster CO       2:32:12.6 11:37   907 
  819  89/98   H-F3539 35 Frances Martinez      Fort Collins CO      2:32:19.4 11:38  1214 
  820 102/114  H-F3034 31 Karen Altrock         Denver CO            2:32:22.0 11:38  1020 
  821  90/98   H-F3539 36 Jill Beauprez         Longmont CO          2:32:39.3 11:39  1630 
  822   9/10   H-M5559 57 Doug Simpson          Boulder CO           2:32:46.0 11:40  1461 
  823 109/119  H-F2529 29 Elisabeth Lee         Denver CO            2:32:54.9 11:40   933 
  824  31/43   H-F4549 49 Heide Hillmann        Greeley CO           2:33:08.3 11:41  1898 
  825 103/114  H-F3034 30 Tracy Altrock         Denver CO            2:33:09.9 11:42  1021 
  826  32/43   H-F4549 49 Jill Utoft            Greeley CO           2:33:21.8 11:42  1609 
  827  57/62   H-F4044 43 Lisa Rue              Berthoud CO          2:33:35.6 11:43  1392 
  828  16/17   H-F0119 19 Sarah Wood            Eagle CO             2:33:50.8 11:45  1023 
  829  23/27   H-F5054 51 Jane Schultz          Colorado Springs CO  2:33:56.0 11:45  1822 
  830 110/119  H-F2529 26 Melanie Kast          Evans CO             2:33:56.3 11:45  1454 
  831 111/119  H-F2529 27 Kelly Malama          Greeley CO           2:33:56.9 11:45  1066 
  832  91/98   H-F3539 35 Kristen Solomon       Boulder CO           2:34:16.3 11:47  1504 
  833  47/48   H-M3539 36 Ariel Solomon         Boulder CO           2:34:16.9 11:47  1503 
  834  33/43   H-F4549 48 Chris Head            Ft. Collins CO       2:34:25.4 11:47   965 
  835 112/119  H-F2529 26 Christina Kontras     Ft. Collins CO       2:35:10.5 11:51  1749 
  836 104/114  H-F3034 32 Christin Mihon        Thornton CO          2:35:25.4 11:52  1307 
  837                   0 Roger Cadol           Greenwood Village CO 2:35:25.7 11:52   916 
  838 113/119  H-F2529 25 Wendy Vandehey        Denver CO            2:35:50.8 11:54  1195 
  839 114/119  H-F2529 25 Krystina Sletvold     Westminster CO       2:35:51.4 11:54  1194 
  840  33/36   H-M5054 52 David Martin          Westminster CO       2:36:26.1 11:56   463 
  841 105/114  H-F3034 30 Kristin Wood          Denver CO            2:37:15.0 12:00  1143 
  842   2/3    H-F6064 60 Tavia Campbell        Denver CO            2:37:47.0 12:03  1006 
  843 106/114  H-F3034 33 Lara Pausback         Littleton CO         2:38:04.0 12:04  1180 
  844  92/98   H-F3539 37 Adria Owens           Fort Collins CO      2:40:12.1 12:14  1204 
  845  39/40   H-M2529 28 Thomas Mcdaniel       Evans CO             2:40:34.0 12:15  1923 
  846  93/98   H-F3539 35 Dava Brown            Cheyenne WY          2:40:35.0 12:15  1643 
  847  49/50   H-M3034 31 Chris Walston         Brighton CO          2:40:50.7 12:17  1462 
  848  94/98   H-F3539 35 Laura Mahal           Fort Collins CO      2:41:03.5 12:18   945 
  849 115/119  H-F2529 27 Kelly Grantham        Loveland CO          2:41:40.5 12:20  1709 
  850  40/40   H-M2529 27 Howard Grantham       Loveland CO          2:41:40.8 12:20  1710 
  851   6/10   H-F5559 59 Marilyn Allayla       Boulder CO           2:42:23.7 12:24  1616 
  852 107/114  H-F3034 34 Shirley Dunbar        Fort Collins CO      2:43:46.1 12:30  1334 
  853  58/62   H-F4044 41 Mona Gamboa           Jelm WY              2:44:54.1 12:35   861 
  854 116/119  H-F2529 27 Gina Russo            Denver CO            2:45:46.7 12:39  1425 
  855  34/43   H-F4549 49 R. Patricia Ashkanani Greeley CO           2:46:17.4 12:42  1004 
  856  50/50   H-M3034 30 Doug Douillard        Ft. Collins CO       2:46:28.0 12:42  1678 
  857 108/114  H-F3034 31 Julianne Miller       Fort Collins CO      2:47:32.0 12:47  1109 
  858  48/48   H-M3539 39 Robert Whipple        Cheyenne WY          2:48:34.3 12:52  1876 
  859  95/98   H-F3539 38 Dena Curry            Lakewood CO          2:49:30.7 12:56   807 
  860   7/8    H-M6064 64 John Oldemeyer        Fort Collins CO      2:49:32.9 12:56  1971 
  861  59/62   H-F4044 41 Michele Schmidt       Parker CO            2:49:44.1 12:57  1014 
  862  35/43   H-F4549 48 Linda Coons           Broomfield CO        2:50:03.2 12:59  1558 
  863  81/83   H-F2024 24 Kara Panzarino        Ft. Collins CO       2:50:15.1 13:00  1792 
  864  24/27   H-F5054 50 Patricia Gonzales     Winter Park CO       2:50:21.5 13:00  1705 
  865  96/98   H-F3539 36 Stacy Sawyer          Ft Collins CO        2:50:50.6 13:02  1470 
  866  60/62   H-F4044 42 Genevieve Wooden      Wheat Ridge CO       2:51:10.6 13:04  1886 
  867  97/98   H-F3539 35 Tina Garner           Denver CO            2:51:46.3 13:07  1016 
  868  25/27   H-F5054 50 Cathleen Lopez        Fort Collins CO      2:51:57.5 13:08  1384 
  869  61/62   H-F4044 42 Paula Warzon          Denver CO            2:52:33.7 13:10  1112 
  870  98/98   H-F3539 38 Roseanne Hornak       Lakewood CO          2:54:36.1 13:20  1369 
  871   7/10   H-F5559 58 Susan Peters          Chappell NE          2:55:07.3 13:22  1290 
  872  36/43   H-F4549 49 Julie Damrell         Eaton CO             2:56:12.9 13:27  1669 
  873 117/119  H-F2529 29 Julie Cooper          Denver CO            2:56:33.1 13:29  1348 
  874 109/114  H-F3034 33 Jennifer Janssen      Denver CO            2:56:39.4 13:29  1100 
  875  34/36   H-M5054 51 Bob Walch             Greeley CO           2:57:37.8 13:33  1852 
  876  17/17   H-F0119 18 Amanda Needens        Eagle CO             2:58:07.2 13:36  1044 
  877  47/47   H-M4044 44 Michael Lowe          Arvada CO            3:00:09.4 13:45   847 
  878  26/27   H-F5054 54 Jinny Cavin           Colorado Springs CO  3:02:31.5 13:56   858 
  879  35/36   H-M5054 53 Kevin Priest          Ft. Collins CO       3:04:32.8 14:05  1799 
  880   8/8    H-M6064 60 Alan Peters           Chappell NE          3:05:47.7 14:11  1291 
  881  82/83   H-F2024 24 Tracy Dela Cruz       Dana Point CA        3:06:54.6 14:16  1441 
  882  36/36   H-M5054 51 Robert Kaase          Westminster CO       3:08:43.9 14:24  1904 
  883 110/114  H-F3034 31 Amy Kauffman          Westminster CO       3:10:18.0 14:31  1347 
  884  37/43   H-F4549 46 Kim Heiduck           Cheyenne WY          3:12:32.5 14:42  1174 
  885  62/62   H-F4044 43 Joan Berger           Glen Cove NY         3:12:41.5 14:42   844 
  886  38/43   H-F4549 46 Tamara Hopkins        Arlington TX         3:13:10.5 14:45   997 
  887  83/83   H-F2024 21 Holly Vance           Colorado Springs CO  3:15:20.4 14:55  1493 
  888  39/43   H-F4549 49 Cindy Schreier        Colorado Springs CO  3:16:44.4 15:01  1494 
  889   3/3    H-F6064 64 Fern Oliner           Denver CO            3:19:04.5 15:12  1530 
  890   8/10   H-F5559 56 Diane Brennan         Ft. Collins CO       3:21:22.2 15:22  1640 
  891 111/114  H-F3034 31 Alison Carroll        Redondo Beach CA     3:21:23.2 15:22  1247 
  892  40/43   H-F4549 48 Elizabeth Serniak     Fort Collins CO      3:23:04.2 15:30  1568 
  893 112/114  H-F3034 30 Tonya Ramrez          Loveland CO          3:23:05.1 15:30  1804 
  894 113/114  H-F3034 30 Laura Hall            Loveland CO          3:23:05.3 15:30  1719 
  895  27/27   H-F5054 50 Dorothy Archer        Ft Collins CO        3:23:06.3 15:30  1343 
  896 114/114  H-F3034 33 Cherlyn Ellis         Arvada CO            3:26:37.9 15:46  1680 
  897 118/119  H-F2529 27 Jessica Smith         Denver CO            3:40:14.6 16:49  1587 
  898   9/10   H-F5559 57 Patricia Smith        Denver CO            3:40:14.7 16:49  1400 
  899  10/10   H-M5559 57 Michael Smith         Denver CO            3:40:33.5 16:50  1399 
  900 119/119  H-F2529 28 Leslie Nies           Denver CO            3:43:51.3 17:05  1366 
  901  41/43   H-F4549 47 Maria Zamora          Denver CO            3:44:50.8 17:10  1411 
  902  10/10   H-F5559 59 Marilyn Rossi         Denver CO            3:57:51.1 18:09  1288 
  903  42/43   H-F4549 47 Maureen Ralph         Eagle CO             4:30:13.7 20:37  1024 
  904  43/43   H-F4549 47 Sharon Wood           Eagle CO             4:30:15.9 20:37  1120 


 



10K AWARDS  
                         10K RUN/WALK TOP 3 MALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Florian Hild          32 Fort Collins CO        35:33  5:44  2450 
    2 Greg Dalton           36 Laporte CO             37:56  6:07  2038 
    3 Pablo Vigil           53 Loveland CO            38:25  6:11  2322 

                        10K RUN/WALK TOP 3 FEMALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil          43 Fort Collins CO        39:05  6:18  2292 
    2 Rachel Harvey         25 Fort Collins CO        42:08  6:47  2466 
    3 Jane Welzel           50 Fort Collins CO        42:35  6:52  2451 

                     10K RUN/WALK OVERALL MALE MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pablo Vigil           53 Loveland CO            38:25  6:11  2322 

                    10K RUN/WALK OVERALL FEMALE MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil          43 Fort Collins CO        39:05  6:18  2292 

                  10K RUN/WALK OVERALL MALE GRAND MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pablo Vigil           53 Loveland CO            38:25  6:11  2322 

                 10K RUN/WALK OVERALL FEMALE GRAND MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jane Welzel           50 Fort Collins CO        42:35  6:52  2451 

Note: There were no age groups or age group awards for the 10K

10K OVERALL MALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Florian Hild           32 Fort Collins CO        35:33  5:44  2450 
    2 Greg Dalton            36 Laporte CO             37:56  6:07  2038 
    3 Pablo Vigil            53 Loveland CO            38:25  6:11  2322 
    4 Jim Garrison           47 Cheyenne WY            39:19  6:20  2013 
    5 Doug Mason             45 Fort Collins CO        39:40  6:23  2452 
    6 Benjamin Gherardi      27 Denver CO              40:05  6:28  2477 
    7 Dan Korb               52 Fort Collins CO        40:10  6:28  2293 
    8 Peter Lehman           29 Lafayette CO           40:38  6:33  2127 
    9 Manny Garcia           35 Denver CO              41:05  6:37  2481 
   10 Bobby Lehman           33 Broomfield CO          41:47  6:44  2128 
   11 Nate Demercurio        24 Windsor CO             42:29  6:51  2471 
   12 Patrick Hovey          36 Englewood CO           42:35  6:52  2485 
   13 Michael Rhoades        39 Englewood CO           43:06  6:57  2484 
   14 Michael Bonczek        34 Morristown NJ          44:01  7:05  2462 
   15 Derrick Huner          24 Littleton CO           44:59  7:15  2446 
   16 Brian Firestone        35 Fort Collins CO        45:07  7:16  2470 
   17 Mel Lancey             47 Alliance NE            45:07  7:16  2461 
   18 Eric Boyle             31 Denver CO              45:59  7:24  2486 
   19 Paul Desena            41 Fort Collins CO        46:01  7:25  2314 
   20 Mike Clinger           44 Fort Collins CO        46:15  7:27  2476 
   21 Michael Gizzi          37 Grand Junction CO      46:26  7:29  2342 
   22 Richard Sletvold       28 Denver CO              46:37  7:31  2267 
   23 Grey Rudolph           34 Fort Collins CO        46:41  7:31  2467 
   24 Bill Padilla           48 Fort Collins CO        47:06  7:35  2299 
   25 John Deutschbein       45 Loveland CO            47:25  7:38  2302 
   26 Martin Moses           26 Fort Collins CO        47:34  7:40  2459 
   27 David Ludwin           26 Superior CO            47:52  7:43  2206 
   28 Brian Fanning          26 Fort Collins CO        47:52  7:43  2208 
   29 Ken Carlson            45 Fort Collins CO        49:17  7:56  2321 
   30 Scott Lamons           44 Fort Collins CO        49:54  8:02  2475 
   31 Don Inglis-Widrick     56 Fort Collins CO        49:57  8:03  2291 
   32 Taylor Gallegos        22 Fort Collins CO        50:18  8:06  2054 
   33 Paul Nutter            33 Evans CO               50:20  8:06  2008 
   34 Tyler Mitchell         21 Ft. Collins CO         51:02  8:13  2142 
   35 Roberto Arranz         26 Ft Collins CO          51:15  8:15  2016 
   36 Roger Rybicka          57 Fort Collins CO        52:40  8:29  2326 
   37 Nathan Jones           26 Fort Collins CO        52:54  8:31  2307 
   38 Erik Habbinga          34 Loveland CO            53:57  8:41  2069 
   39 John Willits           20 Cheyenne WY            54:23  8:46  2279 
   40 Todd Jacobsen          39 Longmont CO            54:51  8:50  2458 
   41 Joseph Ableo           40 Fort Collins CO        54:56  8:51  2474 
   42 Ron Morris             49 Ft. Collins CO         55:01  8:52  2035 
   43 Gregory Heffington     49 Fort Collins CO        55:01  8:52  2111 
   44 Charles Nygren         49 Niwot CO               55:56  9:00  2276 
   45 Cole Nygren            11 Niwot CO               55:56  9:00  2278 
   46 Jason Legrange         31 Centennial CO          56:14  9:03  2478 
   47 Brent Coonts           39 Wellington CO          56:26  9:05  2091 
   48 Dave Johnson           39 Fort Collins CO        57:17  9:13  2444 
   49 Stephen Lake           64 Ft. Collins CO         57:29  9:15  2116 
   50 Jon Matthews           45 Ft. Collins CO         57:49  9:19  2134 
   51 Ryan Fensler           29 Denver CO              58:03  9:21  2050 
   52 Mark Sander            28 Erie CO                58:12  9:22  2256 
   53 Dean Cuningham         33 Fort Collins CO        58:15  9:23  2483 
   54 Mike Gayle             41 Fort Collins CO        58:16  9:23  2056 
   55 Patrick Mcmahon        37 Denver CO              58:26  9:25  2140 
   56 Van Baker              61 Ft. Collins CO         58:38  9:27  2019 
   57 Rich Clarke            34 Ft. Collins CO         58:48  9:28  2032 
   58 Chris Lambert          19 Ft. Collins CO         59:16  9:33  2118 
   59 George Henderson I I   32 F E Warren Afb         59:35  9:36  2488 
   60 Tom Wil-Cip            99 Fort Collins CO      1:00:27  9:44  2489 
   61 Jeff Mitchell          47 Fort Collins CO      1:00:38  9:46  2460 
   62 David Deakins          30 Fort Collins CO      1:03:01 10:09  2040 
   63 John Hallez            53 Aurora CO            1:03:09 10:10  2058 
   64 Ryan Needles           11 Laramie WY           1:05:36 10:34  2151 
   65 David Lamb             25 Ft. Collins CO       1:05:43 10:35  2117 
   66 Todd Skrypek           28 Fort Collins CO      1:06:15 10:40  2273 
   67 Everrett Schneider     45 Fort Collins CO      1:07:25 10:51  2274 
   68 Scott Denton           33 Fort Collins CO      1:07:53 10:56  2004 
   69 Josh Nabours           29 Ft. Collins CO       1:09:54 11:15  2148 
   70 Bill Cofer             56 Fort Collins CO      1:09:55 11:16  2341 
   71 Mark Palmer            36 Fort Collins CO      1:11:01 11:26  2300 
   72 William Thompson       61 Fort Collins CO      1:12:22 11:39  2290 
   73 Dave Thompson          35                      1:12:22 11:39  2317 
   74 Chris Coley            39 Fort Collins CO      1:12:25 11:40  2232 
   75 Bob Kluver             65 Denver CO            1:13:09 11:47  2107 
   76 Roger Yekel            51 Fort Collins CO      1:13:59 11:55  2205 
   77 Byron Courtney         40 Ft. Collins CO       1:16:38 12:20  2037 

10K OVERALL FEMALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil           43 Fort Collins CO        39:05  6:18  2292 
    2 Rachel Harvey          25 Fort Collins CO        42:08  6:47  2466 
    3 Jane Welzel            50 Fort Collins CO        42:35  6:52  2451 
    4 Maria Eisemann         42 Ft. Collins CO         44:49  7:13  2046 
    5 Rebecca Lavier         28 Fort Collins CO        45:20  7:18  2285 
    6 Jenna Rettenmayer      21 Ft. Collins CO         45:36  7:21  2171 
    7 Kirsten Mccay-Smith    32 Windsor CO             46:25  7:29  2245 
    8 Laura Bundy            37 Fort Collins CO        48:29  7:49  2320 
    9 Paula Langner          23 Fort Collins CO        48:35  7:50  2248 
   10 Peggy Nowak            53 Ft. Collins CO         48:37  7:50  2153 
   11 Leah Mcgaughran        38 Fort Collins CO        49:43  8:01  2298 
   12 Joanna Larsen          17 Longmont CO            49:56  8:03  2122 
   13 Whitney Elkins         29 Estes Park CO          50:02  8:04  2249 
   14 Jessi Rochel           20 Fort Collins CO        50:29  8:08  2225 
   15 Shannon Clarke         33 Ft. Collins CO         50:44  8:10  2031 
   16 Katey Dorweiler        21 Urbandale IA           51:08  8:14  2043 
   17 Lauren Quinn           19 Usaf Academy CO        51:34  8:18  2235 
   18 Patricia Starkey       40 Galena MD              51:38  8:19  2266 
   19 Faith Sebby            37 Fort Collins CO        51:42  8:20  2318 
   20 Christine Matthie      34 Fort Collins CO        52:35  8:28  2328 
   21 Abby Pence             28 Fort Collins CO        53:08  8:34  2164 
   22 Kathleen Mulica        54 Ft. Collins CO         53:24  8:36  2146 
   23 Cassandra Bonner       29 Fort Collins CO        53:37  8:38  2025 
   24 Katrina Doherty        27 Denver CO              54:07  8:43  2042 
   25 Gina Gentili           34 Boulder CO             54:16  8:44  2252 
   26 Helen Hertzog Mang     51 Denver CO              54:19  8:45  2073 
   27 Gina Werner            27 Longmont CO            54:38  8:48  2197 
   28 Erin Hof               27 Denver CO              54:45  8:49  2479 
   29 Kate Wester            30 Denver CO              54:46  8:49  2062 
   30 Julia Meschkat         30 Denver CO              54:46  8:49  2095 
   31 Deborah Blumenthal     32 Denver CO              54:47  8:49  2024 
   32 Mary Patterson         35 Fort Collins CO        54:55  8:51  2448 
   33 Dawn Dupriest          31 Fort Collins CO        55:19  8:55  2044 
   34 Jennifer Kraft         25 Colorado Springs CO    55:38  8:58  2010 
   35 Kendra Rudolph         26 Cheyenne WY            55:42  8:58  2176 
   36 Noel Pace              74                        55:46  8:59  2463 
   37 Maria Raynal           26 Ft Collins CO          55:47  8:59  2170 
   38 Janine Bailey          32 Longmont CO            55:49  8:59  2017 
   39 Mary Callan            40 Fort Collins CO        55:51  9:00  2029 
   40 Jocelyn Riehl          19 Ft. Collins CO         55:52  9:00  2172 
   41 Lauren Nygren          13 Niwot CO               55:56  9:00  2277 
   42 Kari Niehaus           25 Greeley CO             55:57  9:01  2152 
   43 Clarebella Faulkner    27 Fort Collins CO        56:05  9:02  2211 
   44 Rachel Levalley        34 Ft. Collins CO         56:18  9:04  2129 
   45 Kelly Van Denend       19 Fort Collins CO        56:27  9:06  2204 
   46 Felicity Morton        39 Fort Collins CO        56:36  9:07  2097 
   47 Shelly Peckham         30 Sidney NE              56:48  9:09  2255 
   48 Kristen Truman         33 Fort Collins CO        56:52  9:10  2449 
   49 Belinda Westfall       37 Sidney NE              56:55  9:10  2246 
   50 Kelly Grove            38 Sidney NE              56:58  9:10  2243 
   51 Loni Brown             21 Fort Collins CO        57:09  9:12  2286 
   52 Heather Bjella         29 Chicago IL             57:10  9:13  2063 
   53 Alicia Gieleghem       29 Chicago IL             57:11  9:13  2230 
   54 Erin Jarvis            24 Fort Collins CO        57:23  9:15  2305 
   55 Sue Meyers             50 Colorado Springs CO    57:49  9:19  2096 
   56 Patti Ridenour         46 Loveland CO            57:52  9:19  2301 
   57 Lisa Gallegos          40 Denver CO              57:54  9:19  2055 
   58 Amy Waltz              35 Ft. Collins CO         58:38  9:27  2195 
   59 Jessica Holland        22 Fort Collins CO        58:58  9:30  2263 
   60 Heidi Shurson          21 Fraser CO              59:03  9:31  2472 
   61 Shira Pierce           20 Ft. Collins CO         59:15  9:33  2060 
   62 Anna Kluver-Fensler    28 Denver CO              59:15  9:33  2108 
   63 Camie Johnson          38 Fort Collins CO        59:19  9:33  2443 
   64 Katherine Laurie       27 Denver CO              59:26  9:34  2125 
   65 Cindy Gayle            40 Fort Collins CO        59:33  9:35  2283 
   66 Wendy Morris           29 Denver CO              59:34  9:36  2270 
   67 Teresa Leonhardt       51 Fort Collins CO        59:34  9:36  2473 
   68 Lucinda Kerschenstein  35 Fort Collins CO        59:40  9:37  2323 
   69 Emily Kluver           23 Ft Collins CO          59:50  9:38  2106 
   70 Jennifer House         21 Fort Collins CO      1:00:05  9:41  2262 
   71 Nicole Leclare         26 Littleton CO         1:00:28  9:44  2126 
   72 Maj-Lis Goecke         23 Greeley CO           1:00:30  9:45  2061 
   73 Veronica Brandl        34 Thornton CO          1:00:41  9:46  2027 
   74 Reenie Terjak          42 Fort Collins CO      1:00:41  9:46  2480 
   75 Crystal Nava           29 Centennial CO        1:00:58  9:49  2149 
   76 Jennifer Sommer        22 Ft. Collins CO       1:01:15  9:52  2187 
   77 Patti Starr            25 Fort Collins CO      1:01:27  9:54  2303 
   78 Lindsey Matkin         26 Ft. Collins CO       1:01:45  9:57  2133 
   79 Emily Langner          26 Sherman Oaks CA      1:02:00  9:59  2253 
   80 Andrea Ward            30 Fort Collins CO      1:02:07 10:00  2261 
   81 Emma Morton            17 Fort Collins CO      1:02:23 10:03  2098 
   82 Mindy Hendrick         22 Ft. Collins CO       1:02:32 10:04  2071 
   83 Christine Torrez       29 Fort Collins CO      1:02:40 10:05  2210 
   84 Sarah Quayle           26 Fort Collins CO      1:02:47 10:07  2100 
   85 Shelley Deakins        26 Fort Collins CO      1:03:01 10:09  2251 
   86 Stacey Siegel          34 Fort Collins CO      1:03:23 10:12  2469 
   87 Jennifer Frazer        26 Cheyenne WY          1:03:31 10:14  2254 
   88 Jody Highline          42 Windsor CO           1:03:46 10:16  2075 
   89 Marge Larsen           52 Longmont CO          1:04:04 10:19  2123 
   90 Cathy Brown-Berry      46 Ft. Collins CO       1:04:15 10:21  2028 
   91 Helene Balligand       37 Ft. Collins CO       1:04:29 10:23  2020 
   92 Amy Howells            40 Parker CO            1:04:40 10:25  2308 
   93 Michelle Thomas        35 Fort Collins CO      1:04:45 10:26  2295 
   94 Janet Mccarthy         50 Fort Collins CO      1:04:45 10:26  2315 
   95 Rebecca Garland        30 Boulder CO           1:05:08 10:29  2247 
   96 Heidi Maserner         21 Fort Collins CO      1:05:32 10:33  2453 
   97 Sara Needles           32 Laramie WY           1:05:37 10:34  2282 
   98 Deni Trujillo          32 Fort Collins CO      1:05:49 10:36  2454 
   99 Anna Laskowska         27 Fort Collins CO      1:05:57 10:37  2272 
  100 Britney Brinkman       24 Fort Collins CO      1:05:59 10:38  2309 
  101 Stefanie Hosoi         32 Fort Collins CO      1:06:00 10:38  2078 
  102 Julie Harrington       38 Fort Collins CO      1:06:00 10:38  2312 
  103 Heidi Lukowski         35 Ft. Collins CO       1:06:15 10:40  2130 
  104 Penny Malsch           40 Fort Collins CO      1:06:23 10:41  2311 
  105 Michelle Blanchard     22 Ft. Collins CO       1:06:45 10:45  2022 
  106 Jana Haas              21 Ft. Collins CO       1:06:46 10:45  2068 
  107 Melinda Johnson        22 Ft. Collins CO       1:07:24 10:51  2084 
  108 Ann Mitchell           47 Lafayette CO         1:07:32 10:52  2143 
  109 Amanda Sander          30 Erie CO              1:07:41 10:54  2257 
  110 Malissa Konner         20 Usaf Academy CO      1:07:53 10:56  2236 
  111 Jody Jessup Anger      29 Ft. Collins CO       1:07:57 10:56  2082 
  112 Kate Houlik            23 Fort Collins CO      1:07:57 10:57  2316 
  113 Jaimie Van Buren       22 Fort Collins CO      1:08:00 10:57  2287 
  114 Lindsay Hoyt           27 Laramie WY           1:09:40 11:13  2233 
  115 Stephanie Eddy         34 Fort Collins CO      1:09:44 11:14  2045 
  116 Kimberly Johnson       24 Fort Collins CO      1:09:53 11:15  2250 
  117 Charlina Cofer         54 Fort Collins CO      1:10:32 11:21  2226 
  118 Karin Boes             36 Ft. Collins CO       1:10:42 11:23  2333 
  119 Sarah Lagrange         28 Parker CO            1:11:30 11:31  2221 
  120 Brooke Lafave          32 Fort Collins CO      1:12:04 11:36  2310 
  121 Karen Parks            45 Cheyenne WY          1:12:05 11:36  2162 
  122 Melanie Marin          36 Fort Collins CO      1:12:05 11:36  2313 
  123 Claude Vallance        29 Fort Collins CO      1:12:07 11:37  2284 
  124 Jennifer Moore         23 Fort Collins CO      1:12:51 11:44  2288 
  125 Sisa Chavez            23 Fort Collins CO      1:13:05 11:46  2482 
  126 Deana Jacobsen         30 Longmont CO          1:13:28 11:50  2457 
  127 Melissa Nugent         29 Ft. Collins CO       1:13:41 11:52  2154 
  128 Kathy Starostka        59 Arvada CO            1:14:00 11:55  2280 
  129 Becky Konjevod         35 Littleton CO         1:14:42 12:02  2110 
  130 Kaitlyn Nagel           9 Fort Collins CO      1:14:56 12:04  2294 
  131 Veronica Nagel         39 Fort Collins CO      1:14:57 12:04  2296 
  132 Kimberly Miller        41 Fort Collins CO      1:15:01 12:05  2209 
  133 Nicole Ferrara         42 Loveland CO          1:15:49 12:13  2051 
  134 Carol Frazier          39 Ft. Collins CO       1:15:50 12:13  2053 
  135 Stephanee Borck        33 Commerce City CO     1:16:21 12:18  2445 
  136 Denise Dulaigh         35 Aurora CO            1:17:45 12:31  2093 
  137 Sherry Allen           37 Denver CO            1:17:50 12:32  2033 
  138 Christina Yamada       30 Boulder CO           1:17:55 12:33  2244 
  139 Laurel Green           33 Springfield PA       1:18:42 12:40  2229 
  140 Sarah Miller           22 Denver CO            1:18:55 12:42  2268 
  141 Carole Oldemeyer       63 Fort Collins CO      1:19:01 12:43  2327 
  142 Sheila Baker           60 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:34 12:49  2018 
  143 Sue Castaneda          44 Cheyenne WY          1:23:06 13:23  2297 
  144 Denise Eyer            31 Fort Collins CO      1:23:21 13:25  2015 
  145 Dawn Zerillo           32 New York NY          1:23:22 13:25  2026 
  146 Kelsi Lacock           19 Ft. Collins CO       1:23:31 13:27  2114 
  147 Val Kluver             61 Denver CO            1:24:21 13:35  2105 
  148 Amy Olson              45 Cheyenne WY          1:25:33 13:46  2003 
  149 Kate Polk              55 Ft. Collins CO       1:25:38 13:47  2166 
  150 Kate Courtney          45 Fort Collins CO      1:25:39 13:47  2455 
  151 Kara Paintner          37 Fort Collins CO      1:26:16 13:53  2468 
  152 Karen Shaw             55 Greeley CO           1:26:24 13:55  2182 
  153 Bo Johnson             53 Bellvue CO           1:26:40 13:57  2465 
  154 Mylissa Bourne         30 Denver CO            1:26:56 14:00  2265 
  155 Patricia Simecka       59 Ft. Collins CO       1:27:08 14:02  2184 
  156 Debbie Gibbons         48 Arvada CO            1:27:14 14:03  2281 
  157 Jennifer Rogers        36 Denver CO            1:27:56 14:10  2264 
  158 Jane Mccarthy          68 Denver CO            1:27:57 14:10  2269 
  159 Emily Herff            30 Fort Collins CO      1:28:09 14:12  2275 
  160 Sharon Beckle          62 Cheyenne WY          1:29:43 14:27  2021 
  161 Glenanne` Engstrom     50 Fort Collins CO      1:29:53 14:28  2048 
  162 Karen Moore            50 Fort Collins CO      1:29:54 14:28  2144 
  163 Sonja Schedler         33 Denver CO            1:30:23 14:33  2005 
  164 Kerrilyn Orourke       27 Fort Collins CO      1:30:42 14:36  2159 
  165 Kerry West             27 Denver CO            1:30:46 14:37  2198 
  166 Renie O'rourke         59 Ft. Collins CO       1:34:47 15:16  2160 
  167 Sally Juday            56 Ft. Collins CO       1:34:47 15:16  2087 
  168 Mary Lacock            55 Ft. Collins CO       1:39:29 16:01  2113 
  169 Stacey Anderson        49 Ft. Collins CO       1:42:26 16:29  2039 
  170 Susan Matthews         46 Ft. Collins CO       1:42:26 16:29  2135 
  171 Katrinka Munro         38 Ft. Collins CO       1:43:56 16:44  2325 
  172 Angie Grothmann        34 Ft. Collins CO       1:52:31 18:07  2065 
  173 Nicole Knafelc         24 Ft. Collins CO       1:53:21 18:15  2109 
  174 Jorie Stein            25 Ft. Collins CO       1:53:23 18:15  2192 
  175 Shannon Taylor         23 Pagosa Springs CO    1:57:43 18:57  2001 
  176 Sabrina Taylor         45 Pagosa Springs CO    1:57:44 18:57  2002 
  177 Jill Williams          42 Fort Collins CO      2:13:28 21:29  2440 
  178 Ginny Deitchler        43 Fort Collins CO      2:13:30 21:29  2441 
  179 Angela Mcdevitt        27 Broomfield CO        2:19:30 22:27  2138 
10K RACEWALK MALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Blanchard      43 Castle Rock CO         55:09  8:53  2007 
    2 Dan Pierce             48 Boulder CO             56:02  9:01  2165 
    3 Robert Armstrong       66 Grand Junction CO    1:14:57 12:04  2228 
    4 Duane Boes             70 Ft. Collins CO       1:16:14 12:17  2332 
10K RACEWALK FEMALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mary Gilbert           55 Fort Collins CO      1:14:37 12:01  2339 
    2 Jan Hallez             50 Aurora CO            1:16:23 12:18  2059 
    3 Stephanie Delgrande    43 Ft. Collins CO       1:19:45 12:50  2336 
    4 Sarah Flockhart        19 Ft. Collins CO       1:23:30 13:27  2338 
    5 Sandra Flockhart       57 Ft. Collins CO       1:39:29 16:01  2337 
 

 


5K AWARDS  
                           5K TOP 3 MALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bill Raitter          35 Bend OR                16:06  5:11  2660 
    2 Daniel Burton         45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    3 Brian Yannutz         16 Berthoud CO            20:22  6:34  2515 

                          5K TOP 3 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angela Anderson       24 Denver CO              20:28  6:35  2718 
    2 Jennifer Taylor       31 Fort Collins CO        24:58  8:03  2705 
    3 Joanne Wilson         38 Fort Collins CO        25:12  8:07  2593 

                       5K TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Burton         45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    2 Randie Bell           41 Fort Collins CO        21:14  6:50  2596 
    3 Scott Denning         45 Fort Collins CO        21:36  6:57  2597 

                       5K TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Burton         45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    2 Randie Bell           41 Fort Collins CO        21:14  6:50  2596 
    3 Scott Denning         45 Fort Collins CO        21:36  6:57  2597 

                    5K TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cambon            51 Fort Collins CO        21:50  7:02  2583 
    2 Dick Martin           52 Fort Collins CO        30:31  9:50  2520 
    3 Fred Nickel           58 Loveland CO            34:26 11:05  2579 

                    5K TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cambon            51 Fort Collins CO        21:50  7:02  2583 
    2 Dick Martin           52 Fort Collins CO        30:31  9:50  2520 
    3 Fred Nickel           58 Loveland CO            34:26 11:05  2579 

                            5K AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Marqueze Lutz          10 Commerce City CO       35:28 11:25  2702 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Krueger          10 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2542 
    2 Samara Olvera           7 Fort Collins CO        27:48  8:57  2693 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jordan Montera         12 Pueblo CO              23:25  7:32  2719 
    2 D.j. Mares             13 Denver CO              29:38  9:32  2512 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Petersen        14 Loveland CO            29:23  9:28  2715 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brian Yannutz          16 Berthoud CO            20:22  6:34  2515 
    2 Thomas Caro            18 Fort Collins CO        24:24  7:52  2712 
    3 Lance Cunningham       18 Fort Collins CO        24:51  8:00  2711 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Melissa Mares          15 Denver CO              26:01  8:23  2511 
    2 Chelsea Weber          17 Fort Collins CO        26:52  8:39  2599 
    3 Jada Wagner            18 Ft. Collins CO         26:52  8:39  2572 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brandon Valdez         24 Ft. Collins CO         25:48  8:19  2570 
    2 Matthew Ninesling      27 Westminster CO         26:40  8:35  2558 
    3 Daniel Macumber        24 Ft. Collins CO         28:17  9:07  2550 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angela Anderson        24 Denver CO              20:28  6:35  2718 
    2 Kimberly Saunders      29 Ft. Collins CO         26:54  8:40  2565 
    3 Kyndra Eckels          25 Westminster CO         27:43  8:56  2532 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bill Raitter           35 Bend OR                16:06  5:11  2660 
    2 Warren Boizot I I I    34 Denver CO              22:30  7:15  2525 
    3 Jeremy Bruno           33 Colorado Springs CO    25:24  8:11  2526 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Taylor        31 Fort Collins CO        24:58  8:03  2705 
    2 Joanne Wilson          38 Fort Collins CO        25:12  8:07  2593 
    3 Laura Roberts          30 Brooklyn NY            26:37  8:34  2516 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Burton          45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    2 Randie Bell            41 Fort Collins CO        21:14  6:50  2596 
    3 Scott Denning          45 Fort Collins CO        21:36  6:57  2597 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Siddens          40 Fort Collins CO        26:26  8:31  2586 
    2 Annette Krueger        41 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2541 
    3 Kelli Hart             43 Longmont CO            29:17  9:26  2539 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cambon             51 Fort Collins CO        21:50  7:02  2583 
    2 Dick Martin            52 Fort Collins CO        30:31  9:50  2520 
    3 Fred Nickel            58 Loveland CO            34:26 11:05  2579 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Charlene Oppermann     50 Allenspark CO          26:49  8:38  2695 
    2 Cathie Perich          56 Thornton CO            35:09 11:19  2559 
    3 Betty Gonzales         59 Ft. Collins CO         46:12 14:53  2535 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
(no finishers in this category)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sheryl Sussbauer       61 Berthoud CO            35:18 11:22  2569 
    2 Ann Clarke             61 Masonville CO          45:15 14:34  2580 
    3 Katie Cook             60 Platteville CO         50:54 16:23  2529 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
(no finishers in this category)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
(no finishers in this category)

5K OVERALL MALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bill Raitter           35 Bend OR                16:06  5:11  2660 
    2 Daniel Burton          45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    3 Brian Yannutz          16 Berthoud CO            20:22  6:34  2515 
    4 Randie Bell            41 Fort Collins CO        21:14  6:50  2596 
    5 Scott Denning          45 Fort Collins CO        21:36  6:57  2597 
    6 Jim Cambon             51 Fort Collins CO        21:50  7:02  2583 
    7 Chris Forte            40 Ft. Collins CO         22:05  7:07  2533 
    8 Warren Boizot I I I    34 Denver CO              22:30  7:15  2525 
    9 Paul Hart              46 Longmont CO            23:12  7:28  2538 
   10 Jordan Montera         12 Pueblo CO              23:25  7:32  2719 
   11 Mark Layman            44 Fort Collins CO        23:38  7:37  2543 
   12 Thomas Caro            18 Fort Collins CO        24:24  7:52  2712 
   13 Lance Cunningham       18 Fort Collins CO        24:51  8:00  2711 
   14 Jeremy Bruno           33 Colorado Springs CO    25:24  8:11  2526 
   15 Brandon Valdez         24 Ft. Collins CO         25:48  8:19  2570 
   16 Craig Kennedy          35 Denver CO              26:08  8:25  2710 
   17 Jarol Casarez          16 Fort Collins CO        26:21  8:29  2713 
   18 Matthew Ninesling      27 Westminster CO         26:40  8:35  2558 
   19 Gregorio Rios          30 Fort Collins CO        27:17  8:47  2584 
   20 Joseph Apap            37 Tivoli NY              27:36  8:53  2517 
   21 Daniel Macumber        24 Ft. Collins CO         28:17  9:07  2550 
   22 D.j. Mares             13 Denver CO              29:38  9:32  2512 
   23 Ed Overacker           49 Fort Collins CO        30:09  9:43  2581 
   24 Jay Shuler             38 Ft. Collins CO         30:17  9:45  2567 
   25 Mark Rankin            39 Loveland CO            30:20  9:46  2561 
   26 Ernie Rosado           23 Ft. Collins CO         30:23  9:47  2564 
   27 Mike Worcester         27 Denver CO              30:28  9:49  2709 
   28 Dick Martin            52 Fort Collins CO        30:31  9:50  2520 
   29 Anthony Gallegos       40 Denver CO              32:16 10:23  2534 
   30 Mike Barry             48 Fort Collins CO        32:26 10:27  2657 
   31 Matthew Martin         28 Denver CO              32:37 10:30  2600 
   32 Mike Tolley            28 Fort Collins CO        33:23 10:45  2704 
   33 Fred Nickel            58 Loveland CO            34:26 11:05  2579 
   34 Marqueze Lutz          10 Commerce City CO       35:28 11:25  2702 
   35 Marc Lutz              33 Commerce City CO       35:28 11:25  2703 
   36 Michael Layman         48 Arvada CO              36:35 11:47  2545 
   37 Jason Armagost         35 Colorado Springs CO    38:14 12:19  2562 
   38 Rich Harter            47 Ft. Collins CO         39:28 12:43  2540 
   39 Aaron Gonzales         29 Ft. Collins CO         47:48 15:24  2536 
   40 Jim Ahlers             55 Fort Collins CO        47:50 15:24  2700 
   41 Ralph Valdez           51 Ft. Collins CO         48:31 15:37  2571 
   42 J Gonzales             32 Ft. Collins CO         53:11 17:08  2537 
   43 George Huner           51 Littleton CO           55:33 17:53  2447 

5K OVERALL FEMALES  
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angela Anderson        24 Denver CO              20:28  6:35  2718 
    2 Jennifer Taylor        31 Fort Collins CO        24:58  8:03  2705 
    3 Joanne Wilson          38 Fort Collins CO        25:12  8:07  2593 
    4 Melissa Mares          15 Denver CO              26:01  8:23  2511 
    5 Julie Siddens          40 Fort Collins CO        26:26  8:31  2586 
    6 Laura Roberts          30 Brooklyn NY            26:37  8:34  2516 
    7 Lisa Buckner           36 Ft. Collins CO         26:49  8:38  2527 
    8 Charlene Oppermann     50 Allenspark CO          26:49  8:38  2695 
    9 Chelsea Weber          17 Fort Collins CO        26:52  8:39  2599 
   10 Jada Wagner            18 Ft. Collins CO         26:52  8:39  2572 
   11 Kimberly Saunders      29 Ft. Collins CO         26:54  8:40  2565 
   12 Karen Petersen         36 Loveland CO            27:19  8:48  2714 
   13 Annette Krueger        41 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2541 
   14 Sarah Krueger          10 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2542 
   15 Kyndra Eckels          25 Westminster CO         27:43  8:56  2532 
   16 Samara Olvera           7 Fort Collins CO        27:48  8:57  2693 
   17 Lydia Labelle De Rios  31 Fort Collins CO        27:54  8:59  2585 
   18 Sandy Cochran          36 Fort Collins CO        28:21  9:08  2598 
   19 Misti Frey             37 Pueblo West CO         28:25  9:09  2563 
   20 Jami Daniel            32 Fort Collins CO        28:33  9:12  2519 
   21 Mackenzie Fogelson     28 Fort Collins CO        28:50  9:17  2578 
   22 Sharlyn Eckels         21 Fort Collins CO        28:55  9:19  2588 
   23 Kelli Hart             43 Longmont CO            29:17  9:26  2539 
   24 Ashley Petersen        14 Loveland CO            29:23  9:28  2715 
   25 Kelli Dwyer            35 Fort Collins CO        29:47  9:35  2531 
   26 Robyn Hess             41 Greeley CO             29:58  9:39  2720 
   27 Serina Ramos           33 Fort Collins CO        30:19  9:46  2560 
   28 Elizabeth Sink         27 Fort Collins CO        30:25  9:48  2568 
   29 Pam Carrington         40 Fort Collins CO        30:55  9:58  2594 
   30 Katie Gentry           23 Fort Collins CO        31:06 10:01  2717 
   31 Karen Zaks             33 Fort Collins CO        32:11 10:22  2592 
   32 Michelle Barry         15 Fort Collins CO        32:26 10:27  2658 
   33 Kim Martin             44 Fort Collins CO        32:38 10:31  2521 
   34 Kim Layman             19 Arvada CO              32:44 10:32  2547 
   35 Heather Hiebsch        30 Fort Collins CO        32:47 10:33  2503 
   36 Shanna Bollacker       30 Fort Collins CO        33:06 10:40  2716 
   37 Annie West             42 Aurora CO              34:05 10:59  2574 
   38 Amy Winkler            33 Longmont CO            34:15 11:02  2582 
   39 Kari Keerer            39 Fort Collins CO        34:19 11:03  2708 
   40 Katrina Winborn        36 Fort Collins CO        34:20 11:03  2575 
   41 Sara Horner            30 Bellvue CO             34:23 11:04  2504 
   42 Mandy Antinori         28 Longmont CO            34:39 11:10  2701 
   43 Cathie Perich          56 Thornton CO            35:09 11:19  2559 
   44 Diane Gross            45 Fort Collins CO        35:14 11:21  2595 
   45 Sheryl Sussbauer       61 Berthoud CO            35:18 11:22  2569 
   46 Chelsea Patti          17 Fort Collins CO        35:28 11:25  2663 
   47 Cindy Sarai            37 Fort Collins CO        35:51 11:33  2662 
   48 Alena Clark            30 Ft. Collins CO         36:47 11:51  2528 
   49 Anne Jordan            46 Fort Collins CO        36:54 11:53  2589 
   50 Kim Jordan             19 Fort Collins CO        36:55 11:53  2590 
   51 Diane Armagost         34 Colorado Springs CO    38:15 12:19  2510 
   52 Kerry Humphrey         36 Fort Collins CO        40:14 12:57  2924 
   53 Sarah J Shrum          42 Fort Collins CO        40:35 13:04  2659 
   54 Heidi Vannewkirk       36 Phoenix AZ             42:06 13:33  2707 
   55 Tami Layman            21 Fort Collins CO        42:53 13:48  2548 
   56 Ingrid Layman          42 Fort Collins CO        42:59 13:51  2544 
   57 Lisa Musante           42 Fort Collins CO        43:01 13:51  2557 
   58 Ann Clarke             61 Masonville CO          45:15 14:34  2580 
   59 Betty Gonzales         59 Ft. Collins CO         46:12 14:53  2535 
   60 Lauri Layman           46 Arvada CO              46:44 15:03  2546 
   61 Janelle Layman         25 Lakewood CO            46:44 15:03  2549 
   62 Janee Ahlers           55 Ft. Collins CO         47:49 15:24  2522 
   63 Katie Cook             60 Platteville CO         50:54 16:23  2529 
   64 Stephanie Schamber     34 Ft. Collins CO         53:11 17:08  2566 
   65 Tracey Ritter          41 Littleton CO           55:11 17:46   234 
   66 Sally Collins          67 Greeley CO           1:07:45 21:49  2692 

5K FULL AGE GROUPS  
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Marqueze Lutz          10 Commerce City CO       35:28 11:25  2702 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Krueger          10 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2542 
    2 Samara Olvera           7 Fort Collins CO        27:48  8:57  2693 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jordan Montera         12 Pueblo CO              23:25  7:32  2719 
    2 D.j. Mares             13 Denver CO              29:38  9:32  2512 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Petersen        14 Loveland CO            29:23  9:28  2715 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brian Yannutz          16 Berthoud CO            20:22  6:34  2515 
    2 Thomas Caro            18 Fort Collins CO        24:24  7:52  2712 
    3 Lance Cunningham       18 Fort Collins CO        24:51  8:00  2711 
    4 Jarol Casarez          16 Fort Collins CO        26:21  8:29  2713 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Melissa Mares          15 Denver CO              26:01  8:23  2511 
    2 Chelsea Weber          17 Fort Collins CO        26:52  8:39  2599 
    3 Jada Wagner            18 Ft. Collins CO         26:52  8:39  2572 
    4 Michelle Barry         15 Fort Collins CO        32:26 10:27  2658 
    5 Kim Layman             19 Arvada CO              32:44 10:32  2547 
    6 Chelsea Patti          17 Fort Collins CO        35:28 11:25  2663 
    7 Kim Jordan             19 Fort Collins CO        36:55 11:53  2590 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brandon Valdez         24 Ft. Collins CO         25:48  8:19  2570 
    2 Matthew Ninesling      27 Westminster CO         26:40  8:35  2558 
    3 Daniel Macumber        24 Ft. Collins CO         28:17  9:07  2550 
    4 Ernie Rosado           23 Ft. Collins CO         30:23  9:47  2564 
    5 Mike Worcester         27 Denver CO              30:28  9:49  2709 
    6 Matthew Martin         28 Denver CO              32:37 10:30  2600 
    7 Mike Tolley            28 Fort Collins CO        33:23 10:45  2704 
    8 Aaron Gonzales         29 Ft. Collins CO         47:48 15:24  2536 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angela Anderson        24 Denver CO              20:28  6:35  2718 
    2 Kimberly Saunders      29 Ft. Collins CO         26:54  8:40  2565 
    3 Kyndra Eckels          25 Westminster CO         27:43  8:56  2532 
    4 Mackenzie Fogelson     28 Fort Collins CO        28:50  9:17  2578 
    5 Sharlyn Eckels         21 Fort Collins CO        28:55  9:19  2588 
    6 Elizabeth Sink         27 Fort Collins CO        30:25  9:48  2568 
    7 Katie Gentry           23 Fort Collins CO        31:06 10:01  2717 
    8 Mandy Antinori         28 Longmont CO            34:39 11:10  2701 
    9 Tami Layman            21 Fort Collins CO        42:53 13:48  2548 
   10 Janelle Layman         25 Lakewood CO            46:44 15:03  2549 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bill Raitter           35 Bend OR                16:06  5:11  2660 
    2 Warren Boizot I I I    34 Denver CO              22:30  7:15  2525 
    3 Jeremy Bruno           33 Colorado Springs CO    25:24  8:11  2526 
    4 Craig Kennedy          35 Denver CO              26:08  8:25  2710 
    5 Gregorio Rios          30 Fort Collins CO        27:17  8:47  2584 
    6 Joseph Apap            37 Tivoli NY              27:36  8:53  2517 
    7 Jay Shuler             38 Ft. Collins CO         30:17  9:45  2567 
    8 Mark Rankin            39 Loveland CO            30:20  9:46  2561 
    9 Marc Lutz              33 Commerce City CO       35:28 11:25  2703 
   10 Jason Armagost         35 Colorado Springs CO    38:14 12:19  2562 
   11 J Gonzales             32 Ft. Collins CO         53:11 17:08  2537 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Taylor        31 Fort Collins CO        24:58  8:03  2705 
    2 Joanne Wilson          38 Fort Collins CO        25:12  8:07  2593 
    3 Laura Roberts          30 Brooklyn NY            26:37  8:34  2516 
    4 Lisa Buckner           36 Ft. Collins CO         26:49  8:38  2527 
    5 Karen Petersen         36 Loveland CO            27:19  8:48  2714 
    6 Lydia Labelle De Rios  31 Fort Collins CO        27:54  8:59  2585 
    7 Sandy Cochran          36 Fort Collins CO        28:21  9:08  2598 
    8 Misti Frey             37 Pueblo West CO         28:25  9:09  2563 
    9 Jami Daniel            32 Fort Collins CO        28:33  9:12  2519 
   10 Kelli Dwyer            35 Fort Collins CO        29:47  9:35  2531 
   11 Serina Ramos           33 Fort Collins CO        30:19  9:46  2560 
   12 Karen Zaks             33 Fort Collins CO        32:11 10:22  2592 
   13 Heather Hiebsch        30 Fort Collins CO        32:47 10:33  2503 
   14 Shanna Bollacker       30 Fort Collins CO        33:06 10:40  2716 
   15 Amy Winkler            33 Longmont CO            34:15 11:02  2582 
   16 Kari Keerer            39 Fort Collins CO        34:19 11:03  2708 
   17 Katrina Winborn        36 Fort Collins CO        34:20 11:03  2575 
   18 Sara Horner            30 Bellvue CO             34:23 11:04  2504 
   19 Cindy Sarai            37 Fort Collins CO        35:51 11:33  2662 
   20 Alena Clark            30 Ft. Collins CO         36:47 11:51  2528 
   21 Diane Armagost         34 Colorado Springs CO    38:15 12:19  2510 
   22 Kerry Humphrey         36 Fort Collins CO        40:14 12:57  2924 
   23 Heidi Vannewkirk       36 Phoenix AZ             42:06 13:33  2707 
   24 Stephanie Schamber     34 Ft. Collins CO         53:11 17:08  2566 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Burton          45 Parker CO              19:44  6:21  2706 
    2 Randie Bell            41 Fort Collins CO        21:14  6:50  2596 
    3 Scott Denning          45 Fort Collins CO        21:36  6:57  2597 
    4 Chris Forte            40 Ft. Collins CO         22:05  7:07  2533 
    5 Paul Hart              46 Longmont CO            23:12  7:28  2538 
    6 Mark Layman            44 Fort Collins CO        23:38  7:37  2543 
    7 Ed Overacker           49 Fort Collins CO        30:09  9:43  2581 
    8 Anthony Gallegos       40 Denver CO              32:16 10:23  2534 
    9 Mike Barry             48 Fort Collins CO        32:26 10:27  2657 
   10 Michael Layman         48 Arvada CO              36:35 11:47  2545 
   11 Rich Harter            47 Ft. Collins CO         39:28 12:43  2540 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Siddens          40 Fort Collins CO        26:26  8:31  2586 
    2 Annette Krueger        41 Sidney NE              27:42  8:55  2541 
    3 Kelli Hart             43 Longmont CO            29:17  9:26  2539 
    4 Robyn Hess             41 Greeley CO             29:58  9:39  2720 
    5 Pam Carrington         40 Fort Collins CO        30:55  9:58  2594 
    6 Kim Martin             44 Fort Collins CO        32:38 10:31  2521 
    7 Annie West             42 Aurora CO              34:05 10:59  2574 
    8 Diane Gross            45 Fort Collins CO        35:14 11:21  2595 
    9 Anne Jordan            46 Fort Collins CO        36:54 11:53  2589 
   10 Sarah J Shrum          42 Fort Collins CO        40:35 13:04  2659 
   11 Ingrid Layman          42 Fort Collins CO        42:59 13:51  2544 
   12 Lisa Musante           42 Fort Collins CO        43:01 13:51  2557 
   13 Lauri Layman           46 Arvada CO              46:44 15:03  2546 
   14 Tracey Ritter          41 Littleton CO           55:11 17:46   234 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cambon             51 Fort Collins CO        21:50  7:02  2583 
    2 Dick Martin            52 Fort Collins CO        30:31  9:50  2520 
    3 Fred Nickel            58 Loveland CO            34:26 11:05  2579 
    4 Jim Ahlers             55 Fort Collins CO        47:50 15:24  2700 
    5 Ralph Valdez           51 Ft. Collins CO         48:31 15:37  2571 
    6 George Huner           51 Littleton CO           55:33 17:53  2447 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Charlene Oppermann     50 Allenspark CO          26:49  8:38  2695 
    2 Cathie Perich          56 Thornton CO            35:09 11:19  2559 
    3 Betty Gonzales         59 Ft. Collins CO         46:12 14:53  2535 
    4 Janee Ahlers           55 Ft. Collins CO         47:49 15:24  2522 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
(no finishers in this category)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state           5ktime  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sheryl Sussbauer       61 Berthoud CO            35:18 11:22  2569 
    2 Ann Clarke             61 Masonville CO          45:15 14:34  2580 
    3 Katie Cook             60 Platteville CO         50:54 16:23  2529 
    4 Sally Collins          67 Greeley CO           1:07:45 21:49  2692