Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Colorado Marathon

All results

May 9, 2004 in Old Town Ft Collins, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
BKB Ltd. logo
All results - Results 
FORT COLLINS OLD TOWN MARATHON, 
HALF MARATHON, AND 10K
May 9, 2004
 
 
Teams
TEAM AWARDSCOED TEAM WINNER
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= 
    1 ROBERT BATES, JULIE HAJOST                    C Fort Collins CO      3:52:12.8  8:52 3:51:51.2 1:43:28 2:08:46 
                    
FEMALE TEAM WINNER
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= 
    1 MICHELLE COX, JEN BROCKWAY                    F Palmer Lake CO       3:36:15.7  8:15 3:36:12.8 1:43:39 1:52:38  
                    
MALE TEAM WINNER
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 FRANK TORRES, BRYAN VANMEVEREN                M Loveland CO          2:51:20.6  6:33 2:51:17.3 1:29:59 1:21:22  1925 

SPOUSE TEAM WINNER
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 KIM SAUNDERS, MARK SAUNDERS                   S Fort Collins CO      3:14:24.3  7:25 3:14:22.5 1:26:28 1:47:57  1921 
10K AWARDS                         10K RACEWALK TOP 5 MALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Blanchard     42 Castle Rock CO         57:23  9:15  2312 
    2 Dan Pierce            47 Boulder CO             57:39  9:17  2330 
    3 Robert Armstron       65                      1:13:03 11:46  2311 
    4 Andy Taylor           36 Fort Collins CO      1:27:13 14:03  2227 

                        10K RACEWALK TOP 5 FEMALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carolyn Fleck         40                      1:07:54 10:56  2315 
    2 Cathy Brown-Berry     45                      1:08:41 11:04  2313 
    3 Mary Gilbert          54                      1:13:24 11:49  2317 
    4 Jan Hallez            49                      1:16:39 12:21  2318 
    5 Jen Sajbel            42                      1:17:01 12:24  2320 

                         10K RUN/WALK TOP 3 MALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tyler Foos            24 Fort Collins CO        34:05  5:30  2050 
    2 John Litschert        41 Fort Collins CO        36:00  5:48  2215 
    3 Ken Masarie           45 Longmont CO            36:18  5:51  2264 

                        10K RUN/WALK TOP 3 FEMALES

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jane Welzel           49 Fort Collins CO        40:24  6:31  2199 
    2 Jennah Keidel         18 Fort Collins CO        41:51  6:45  2078 
    3 Keith Frates          43 Crested Butte CO       43:19  6:59  2307 

                     10K RUN/WALK OVERALL MALE MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Litschert        41 Fort Collins CO        36:00  5:48  2215 

                    10K RUN/WALK OVERALL FEMALE MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jane Welzel           49 Fort Collins CO        40:24  6:31  2199 

                  10K RUN/WALK OVERALL MALE GRAND MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dan Korb              51 Fort Collins CO        41:16  6:39  2208 

                 10K RUN/WALK OVERALL FEMALE GRAND MASTER

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jance Jancin          54 Fort Collins CO        43:52  7:04  2370 

HALF MARATHON AWARDS
                    HALF MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Digrappa         23 Fort Collins CO      1:09:41.8  5:19   939 
    2 Peter Flynn           27 Fort Collins CO      1:12:08.2  5:31   805 
    3 Ben Marvin            22 Denver CO            1:12:11.3  5:31  1595 
    4 Richard Bishop        46 Cheyenne WY          1:17:46.8  5:56   803 
    5 Cortino Garcia        29 Fort Collins CO      1:17:50.7  5:57   954 
    6 German Echevarria     28 Denver CO            1:18:53.2  6:02  1558 
    7 Jim Elwell            43 Fort Collins CO      1:18:57.8  6:02   944 
    8 Martin Stensing       27 Cheyenne WY          1:19:27.7  6:04  1488 
    9 Roger Sayre           46 Fort Collins CO      1:21:40.0  6:14  1063 
   10 Matt Kelly            38 Durango CO           1:21:40.5  6:14   806 

                    HALF MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil          42 Fort Collins CO      1:23:41.5  6:24   801 
    2 Justin Mcmillan       31 Highlands Ranch CO   1:23:48.3  6:24  1154 
    3 Christy Marvin        23 Denver CO            1:25:03.1  6:30  1594 
    4 Catherine Thomas      34 Fort Collins CO      1:29:39.6  6:51   878 
    5 Margaret Kritzer      45 Fort Collins CO      1:30:21.9  6:54  1000 
    6 Abby Knight           20 Keystone NE          1:30:45.0  6:56  1162 
    7 Jessica Rumsey        30 Fort Collins CO      1:34:16.2  7:12   874 
    8 Amber Rydholm         26 Boulder CO           1:34:40.4  7:14  1440 
    9 Mary Shore            38 Fort Collins CO      1:34:57.9  7:15  1068 
   10 Joanna Virgin         20 Fort Collins CO      1:35:01.6  7:15  1089 

                 HALF MARATHON TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Bishop        46 Cheyenne WY          1:17:46.8  5:56   803 
    2 Jim Elwell            43 Fort Collins CO      1:18:57.8  6:02   944 
    3 Roger Sayre           46 Fort Collins CO      1:21:40.0  6:14  1063 

                HALF MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil          42 Fort Collins CO      1:23:41.5  6:24   801 
    2 Margaret Kritzer      45 Fort Collins CO      1:30:21.9  6:54  1000 
    3 Marilyn Stapleton     57 Greeley CO           1:36:37.6  7:23  1136 

              HALF MARATHON TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Kirschner       50 Louisville CO        1:30:04.7  6:53  1273 
    2 Kent Oglesby          56 Fort Collins CO      1:31:25.2  6:59   804 
    3 Ron Baker             53 Fort Collins CO      1:33:35.2  7:09   905 

             HALF MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Marilyn Stapleton     57 Greeley CO           1:36:37.6  7:23  1136 
    2 Wendy Crandall        52 Fort Collins CO      1:41:28.1  7:45  1250 
    3 Jacqueline Whitehead  52 Lakewood CO          1:47:06.5  8:11  1192 

                      HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Hagadone         18 Fort Collins CO      1:29:37.0  6:51   964 
    2 Trevor Davis          18 Fort Collins CO      1:48:19.6  8:16   938 
    3 Nicholas Rochelle     18 Usaf Academy CO      1:48:28.3  8:17  1355 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Allie Quinn           19 Fort Collins CO      1:51:10.5  8:29  1052 
    2 Taylore Anderson      19 Fort Collins CO      1:51:45.0  8:32   900 
    3 Megan Sheafor         18 Wellington CO        1:52:03.5  8:33  1359 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Digrappa         23 Fort Collins CO      1:09:41.8  5:19   939 
    2 Ben Marvin            22 Denver CO            1:12:11.3  5:31  1595 
    3 Andrew Nielsen        21 Torrance CA          1:23:09.7  6:21  1354 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Christy Marvin        23 Denver CO            1:25:03.1  6:30  1594 
    2 Abby Knight           20 Keystone NE          1:30:45.0  6:56  1162 
    3 Joanna Virgin         20 Fort Collins CO      1:35:01.6  7:15  1089 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Flynn           27 Fort Collins CO      1:12:08.2  5:31   805 
    2 Cortino Garcia        29 Fort Collins CO      1:17:50.7  5:57   954 
    3 German Echevarria     28 Denver CO            1:18:53.2  6:02  1558 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Amber Rydholm         26 Boulder CO           1:34:40.4  7:14  1440 
    2 Alexa Shoning         25 Fort Collins CO      1:38:19.9  7:31   876 
    3 Camie Larson          29 Fort Collins CO      1:43:39.5  7:55  1005 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Blaine Miller         31 Colorado Springs CO  1:30:13.9  6:53  1683 
    2 Micah Moore           31 Westminster CO       1:36:27.1  7:22  1371 
    3 Chris Wilderman       32 Windsor CO           1:36:49.1  7:24  1686 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Mcmillan       31 Highlands Ranch CO   1:23:48.3  6:24  1154 
    2 Catherine Thomas      34 Fort Collins CO      1:29:39.6  6:51   878 
    3 Jessica Rumsey        30 Fort Collins CO      1:34:16.2  7:12   874 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Kelly            38 Durango CO           1:21:40.5  6:14   806 
    2 Steve Fossel          36 Evergreen CO         1:23:34.8  6:23  1234 
    3 Patrick Manyak        38 Laramie WY           1:28:54.0  6:47  1204 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Mary Shore            38 Fort Collins CO      1:34:57.9  7:15  1068 
    2 Robyn Hicks           36 Sidney NE            1:37:22.0  7:26  1327 
    3 Susan Baker           39 Fort Collins CO      1:42:56.1  7:52   906 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Elwell            43 Fort Collins CO      1:18:57.8  6:02   944 
    2 Bob Vanlangenhoven    42 Morrison CO          1:25:35.5  6:32  1307 
    3 Alan Lind             44 Denver CO            1:28:56.9  6:48   817 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Mercedes Gil          42 Fort Collins CO      1:23:41.5  6:24   801 
    2 Traci Dworshak        40 Colorado Springs CO  1:37:00.5  7:24  1491 
    3 Teresa Rudel          40 Fort Collins CO      1:37:23.0  7:26  1700 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Bishop        46 Cheyenne WY          1:17:46.8  5:56   803 
    2 Roger Sayre           46 Fort Collins CO      1:21:40.0  6:14  1063 
    3 Kevin Jafari          48 Laramie WY           1:22:20.2  6:17  1203 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Margaret Kritzer      45 Fort Collins CO      1:30:21.9  6:54  1000 
    2 Deborah Shulman       47 Bellvue CO           1:38:29.5  7:31  1407 
    3 Ann Campbell          47 Boulder CO           1:50:29.8  8:26  1420 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Kirschner       50 Louisville CO        1:30:04.7  6:53  1273 
    2 Ron Baker             53 Fort Collins CO      1:33:35.2  7:09   905 
    3 Jim Woodard           53 Cheyenne WY          1:38:42.1  7:32  1665 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Crandall        52 Fort Collins CO      1:41:28.1  7:45  1250 
    2 Jacqueline Whitehead  52 Lakewood CO          1:47:06.5  8:11  1192 
    3 Lynn Kleiman          53 Boulder CO           1:47:50.2  8:14   933 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Kent Oglesby          56 Fort Collins CO      1:31:25.2  6:59   804 
    2 Keith Wilmot          56 Englewood CO         1:42:28.0  7:49  1077 
    3 John Lapp             56 Brownstown PA        1:47:51.4  8:14  1467 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Marilyn Stapleton     57 Greeley CO           1:36:37.6  7:23  1136 
    2 Marilyn Mcgee         59 Littleton CO         2:07:07.9  9:42  1225 
    3 Beverly Pedersen      56 Laramie WY           2:10:04.9  9:56  1205 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Kenneth Prior         63 Loveland CO          1:38:23.9  7:31  1297 
    2 Robert Mcandrews      64 Colorado Springs CO  1:43:00.6  7:52  1511 
    3 Robert Tafelski       64 Littleton CO         1:47:24.7  8:12  1231 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Eileen Croissant      64 Greeley CO           2:40:36.8 12:16  1127 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 William Gilliland     66 Denver CO            2:31:07.9 11:32  1568 
    2 Dick Croissant        65 Greeley CO           2:51:12.7 13:04  1128 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Libby James           67 Fort Collins CO      1:51:44.7  8:32   980 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Dick Lamermayer       75 Aurora IL            2:52:06.3 13:08   370 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
                                     

MARATHON AWARDS                       MARATHON TOP 10 MALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Shaw           27 Fort Collins CO      2:25:55.8  5:34 2:25:55.6 1:11:27 1:14:29     2 
    2 Troy Herrera          34 Longmont CO          2:43:07.7  6:14 2:43:08.9 1:18:18 1:24:50   219 
    3 Tony Krupicka         20 Colorado Springs CO  2:47:18.6  6:23 2:47:18.1 1:22:16 1:25:04   218 
    4 Jason Ostrom          28 Fort Collins CO      2:50:35.4  6:31 2:50:33.8 1:23:34 1:27:02    92 
    5 Matthew Brisch        36 Kansas City MO       2:54:05.1  6:39 2:54:03.2 1:27:46 1:26:20   175 
    6 Zach Crandall         24 Fort Collins CO      2:55:02.7  6:41 2:55:02.3 1:26:10 1:28:53    19 
    7 Andrew Subudhi        34 Denver CO            2:56:38.6  6:45 2:56:33.8                   552 
    8 Mike Maher            44 Fort Collins CO      2:57:53.6  6:48 2:57:50.4 1:26:14 1:31:40     7 
    9 Alan Rozendaal        33 Boulder CO           2:59:38.6  6:52 2:59:35.7 1:29:57 1:29:43   688 
   10 Christopher Heuisler  24 Hermosa Beach CA     3:02:26.9  6:58 3:02:25.4 1:30:50 1:31:37   163 

                      MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Alyssa Shaw           26 Fort Collins CO      3:10:23.9  7:16 3:10:22.9 1:28:38 1:41:47     4 
    2 Erica Pedron          27 Aurora CO            3:11:35.0  7:19 3:11:30.1 1:31:38 1:39:58   373 
    3 Emily Clark           29 Fort Collins CO      3:14:01.6  7:25 3:13:56.3 1:33:12 1:40:51    50 
    4 Kimberly Eytel        35 Breckenridge CO      3:20:23.3  7:39 3:20:19.1 1:35:14 1:45:10   320 
    5 Diane Ridgway         55 Arvada CO            3:21:18.9  7:41 3:21:16.9 1:36:35 1:44:45   663 
    6 Jamie Echevarria      27 Denver CO            3:26:08.1  7:52 3:25:54.0 1:42:20 1:43:49   509 
    7 Maria Wankelman       40 Fort Collins CO      3:27:10.4  7:55 3:26:59.7 1:36:44 1:50:28   128 
    8 Laura Lopez           33 Aurora CO            3:28:23.4  7:57 3:27:56.1 1:43:40 1:44:44   371 
    9 Theresa Do            40 Broomfield CO        3:29:03.0  7:59 3:28:53.5 1:42:52 1:46:12   422 
   10 Carey Christensen     29 Fort Collins CO      3:29:12.8  7:59                            1988 

                    MARATHON TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Maher            44 Fort Collins CO      2:57:53.6  6:48 2:57:50.4 1:26:14 1:31:40     7 
    2 Kevin Bax             41 Thornton CO          3:10:37.2  7:17 3:10:32.7 1:23:23 1:47:15   302 
    3 Brian Dunfey          45 Edwards CO           3:12:43.1  7:22 3:12:39.5 1:31:03 1:41:41   377 

                   MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         55 Arvada CO            3:21:18.9  7:41 3:21:16.9 1:36:35 1:44:45   663 
    2 Maria Wankelman       40 Fort Collins CO      3:27:10.4  7:55 3:26:59.7 1:36:44 1:50:28   128 
    3 Theresa Do            40 Broomfield CO        3:29:03.0  7:59 3:28:53.5 1:42:52 1:46:12   422 

                 MARATHON TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dave Caprera          50 Evergreen CO         3:19:31.8  7:37 3:19:27.3 1:35:14 1:44:19    36 
    2 Gary Clark            51 Fort Collins CO      3:28:33.3  7:58 3:28:00.4 1:42:21 1:46:13    52 
    3 Jonathan Zeif         50 Fort Collins CO      3:33:22.6  8:09 3:33:12.4 1:43:33 1:49:50   108 

                MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         55 Arvada CO            3:21:18.9  7:41 3:21:16.9 1:36:35 1:44:45   663 
    2 Paula Vaughan         52 Boulder CO           4:05:08.1  9:21 4:04:39.5 1:58:35 2:06:34   415 
    3 Linda Adam-Hall       53 Estes Park CO        4:12:00.0  9:37 4:11:11.6 1:56:44 2:15:17   573 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tony Krupicka         20 Colorado Springs CO  2:47:18.6  6:23 2:47:18.1 1:22:16 1:25:04   218 
    2 Zach Crandall         24 Fort Collins CO      2:55:02.7  6:41 2:55:02.3 1:26:10 1:28:53    19 
    3 Christopher Heuisler  24 Hermosa Beach CA     3:02:26.9  6:58 3:02:25.4 1:30:50 1:31:37   163 
    4 Cameron Radon         22 Usaf Academy CO      3:03:35.4  7:01 3:03:32.2 1:28:15 1:35:22   324 
    5 Oliver Cunningham     18 Denver CO            3:06:38.5  7:08 3:06:34.8 1:30:44 1:35:55   505 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Amanda Rasmussen      20 Usaf Academy CO      3:32:43.3  8:07 3:31:50.6 1:47:44 1:45:01   319 
    2 Lilia Abaibourova     22 Denver CO            3:35:42.2  8:14 3:35:36.5 1:39:59 1:55:44   106 
    3 Elizabeth Ryland      21 Boulder CO           3:44:54.7  8:35 3:44:25.5 1:49:42 1:55:13   409 
    4 Colleen Schmitt       23 Denver CO            3:46:28.2  8:39 3:45:41.8 1:56:16 1:50:13   549 
    5 Latoya Siples         22 Usaf Academy CO      4:09:57.8  9:33 4:09:02.4 2:02:55 2:07:04   648 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Shaw           27 Fort Collins CO      2:25:55.8  5:34 2:25:55.6 1:11:27 1:14:29     2 
    2 Jason Ostrom          28 Fort Collins CO      2:50:35.4  6:31 2:50:33.8 1:23:34 1:27:02    92 
    3 Derek Griffiths       28 Littleton CO         3:13:34.5  7:23 3:11:49.3 1:40:21 1:33:15     8 
    4 Travis Mattern        29 Highlands Ranch CO   3:19:39.0  7:37 3:19:23.6 1:38:40 1:41:00   170 
    5 Jeffrey Kramer        25 Boulder CO           3:21:07.1  7:41 3:20:40.9 1:38:24 1:42:44   397 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Alyssa Shaw           26 Fort Collins CO      3:10:23.9  7:16 3:10:22.9 1:28:38 1:41:47     4 
    2 Erica Pedron          27 Aurora CO            3:11:35.0  7:19 3:11:30.1 1:31:38 1:39:58   373 
    3 Emily Clark           29 Fort Collins CO      3:14:01.6  7:25 3:13:56.3 1:33:12 1:40:51    50 
    4 Jamie Echevarria      27 Denver CO            3:26:08.1  7:52 3:25:54.0 1:42:20 1:43:49   509 
    5 Carey Christensen     29 Fort Collins CO      3:29:12.8  7:59                            1988 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Troy Herrera          34 Longmont CO          2:43:07.7  6:14 2:43:08.9 1:18:18 1:24:50   219 
    2 Andrew Subudhi        34 Denver CO            2:56:38.6  6:45 2:56:33.8                   552 
    3 Alan Rozendaal        33 Boulder CO           2:59:38.6  6:52 2:59:35.7 1:29:57 1:29:43   688 
    4 Paul Rapinz           34 Boulder CO           3:06:09.6  7:07 3:06:08.9 1:27:55 1:38:16   408 
    5 Chad Halsten          30 Colorado Springs CO  3:09:24.8  7:14 3:09:18.3 1:32:48 1:36:37   534 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Laura Lopez           33 Aurora CO            3:28:23.4  7:57 3:27:56.1 1:43:40 1:44:44   371 
    2 Javier Gomez-Espana   32 Denver CO            3:31:23.2  8:04 3:31:20.8 1:36:47 1:54:37   515 
    3 Kim Ray               30 Havre MT             3:32:43.6  8:07 3:31:50.0 1:41:22 1:51:22   643 
    4 Laurie Nakauchi-Hawn  34 Arvada CO            3:36:59.2  8:17 3:36:53.8 1:40:16 1:56:44   355 
    5 Lanise Taunton-Rigby  33 Boulder CO           3:40:19.0  8:25 3:39:19.3 1:49:12 1:51:08   693 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Matthew Brisch        36 Kansas City MO       2:54:05.1  6:39 2:54:03.2 1:27:46 1:26:20   175 
    2 Richard Paradis       38 Denver CO            3:03:31.3  7:00 3:03:30.1 1:26:45 1:36:47   190 
    3 Daniel Dolan          37 Fort Collins         3:05:35.9  7:05 3:05:33.3 1:29:57 1:35:40   118 
    4 Erik Zeitlow          36 Arvada CO            3:08:42.1  7:12 3:08:35.9 1:33:27 1:35:16   362 
    5 Bryan Vanmeveren      39 Fort Collins CO      3:16:13.9  7:30 3:16:10.6 1:29:59 1:46:16   127 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kimberly Eytel        35 Breckenridge CO      3:20:23.3  7:39 3:20:19.1 1:35:14 1:45:10   320 
    2 Michelle Schwartz     36 Fort Collins CO      3:33:25.7  8:09 3:33:02.1 1:43:33 1:49:54   116 
    3 Catharine Speights    39 Fort Collins CO      3:34:18.5  8:11 3:33:57.9 1:42:59 1:51:20   122 
    4 Sharon Pellowe        36 Parker CO            3:39:29.1  8:23 3:39:02.6 1:43:04 1:56:26   261 
    5 Leslee Hampel         37 Lakewood CO          3:42:27.6  8:30 3:41:55.7 1:50:19 1:52:09   183 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Maher            44 Fort Collins CO      2:57:53.6  6:48 2:57:50.4 1:26:14 1:31:40     7 
    2 Kevin Bax             41 Thornton CO          3:10:37.2  7:17 3:10:32.7 1:23:23 1:47:15   302 
    3 Mike Matthews         44 Sidney NE            3:13:58.6  7:24 3:13:46.9 1:33:20 1:40:39   289 
    4 Jeffrey Cahoon        41 Superior CO          3:17:59.2  7:34 3:17:37.0 1:33:06 1:44:54   292 
    5 Dave Cunningham       40 Superior CO          3:19:47.6  7:38 3:19:30.9 1:35:06 1:44:43   293 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Maria Wankelman       40 Fort Collins CO      3:27:10.4  7:55 3:26:59.7 1:36:44 1:50:28   128 
    2 Theresa Do            40 Broomfield CO        3:29:03.0  7:59 3:28:53.5 1:42:52 1:46:12   422 
    3 Allyson Robbins       41 Englewood CO         3:31:42.1  8:05 3:31:14.6 1:43:42 1:48:01   567 
    4 Lenna Kirby           41 Centerville OH       3:33:26.7  8:09 3:32:48.6 1:41:01 1:52:27   441 
    5 Annette Krueger       40 Sidney NE            3:35:12.4  8:13 3:35:01.3 1:36:31 1:58:42   288 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Brian Dunfey          45 Edwards CO           3:12:43.1  7:22 3:12:39.5 1:31:03 1:41:41   377 
    2 Mark Paxton           49 Spokane WA           3:16:29.2  7:30                            1982 
    3 Randy Joseph          48 Fort Collins CO      3:21:45.6  7:42 3:21:22.3 1:36:11 1:45:36    15 
    4 Tom Riggs             45 Fort Collins CO      3:22:46.7  7:45 3:22:32.4 1:40:59 1:41:49     3 
    5 Martin Damrell        48 Eaton CO             3:24:09.1  7:48 3:23:58.6 1:39:52 1:44:18   561 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Loretta Ulibarri      49 Denver CO            3:37:40.7  8:19 3:37:33.5 1:44:15 1:53:27   553 
    2 Connie Demercurio     47 Windsor CO           3:43:29.8  8:32 3:43:11.5                   340 
    3 Linda Gilmour         45 Fort Collins CO      3:44:31.6  8:34 3:44:14.3 1:47:10 1:57:22    63 
    4 Kathy Jankowski       46 Thornton CO          3:48:54.7  8:44 3:48:06.4 1:45:55 2:03:00   303 
    5 Rhonda Mcgownd        45 Fort Collins CO      3:49:20.2  8:45 3:48:42.9 1:51:31 1:57:50   346 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dave Caprera          50 Evergreen CO         3:19:31.8  7:37 3:19:27.3 1:35:14 1:44:19    36 
    2 Gary Clark            51 Fort Collins CO      3:28:33.3  7:58 3:28:00.4 1:42:21 1:46:13    52 
    3 Jonathan Zeif         50 Fort Collins CO      3:33:22.6  8:09 3:33:12.4 1:43:33 1:49:50   108 
    4 Chuck Wright          51 Fort Collins CO      3:34:33.2  8:11 3:34:15.6 1:42:37 1:51:57   132 
    5 Marc Frommer          51 Portland OR          3:40:02.5  8:24 3:39:34.5 1:50:24 1:49:39   275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Paula Vaughan         52 Boulder CO           4:05:08.1  9:21 4:04:39.5 1:58:35 2:06:34   415 
    2 Linda Adam-Hall       53 Estes Park CO        4:12:00.0  9:37 4:11:11.6 1:56:44 2:15:17   573 
    3 Gail Leedy            50 Laramie WY           4:36:08.8 10:32 4:35:02.9 1:58:22 2:37:48   668 
    4 Maryann Kozar         51 Boulder CO           4:40:26.9 10:42 4:40:10.8 2:13:36 2:26:51   396 
    5 Joyce Boyle           54 Fort Collins CO      4:42:00.9 10:46 4:41:03.9 2:03:15 2:38:47    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Bernard Clifford      55 Boulder CO           3:43:58.8  8:33 3:43:29.3 1:46:22 1:57:37   608 
    2 Richie Frank          57 Fort Collins CO      3:52:43.5  8:53 3:52:32.8 1:51:02 2:01:42    60 
    3 Steve Worcester       57 Golden CO            4:05:37.7  9:23 4:04:31.3 1:54:41 2:10:58   146 
    4 Ron Pedersen          57 Laramie WY           4:22:43.6 10:02 4:21:25.7 2:08:22 2:14:23   187 
    5 Larry Knowles         58 Lake Havasu City AZ  4:27:22.1 10:12 4:26:24.1 2:03:53 2:23:30   181 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         55 Arvada CO            3:21:18.9  7:41 3:21:16.9 1:36:35 1:44:45   663 
    2 Lichu Sloan           55 Clifton Park NY      4:34:31.1 10:29 4:34:25.7 2:06:21 2:28:11   452 
    3 Karen Clarke          59 Colorado Springs CO                            2:59:29           459 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Andy Edmondson        60 Boulder CO           4:02:09.8  9:15 4:01:40.7 1:58:36 2:03:35   390 
    2 Mike Baker            65 Fort Collins CO      4:21:45.4 10:00 4:20:50.4 1:57:11 2:24:35    40 
    3 James Wright          62 Pueblo West CO       4:37:56.1 10:37 4:36:49.7 2:05:26 2:32:31   667 
    4 Bill Rex              64 Geneva IL            5:00:52.7 11:29 4:59:51.4 2:17:35 2:43:18   137 
    5 Jay Seashore          61 West Hills CA        5:04:05.8 11:36 5:03:31.3 2:21:04 2:43:03   334 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 (no finishers)

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over (no finishers)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over(no finishers)

                    
10K MALE RUNNER OVERALL RESULTS
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tyler Foos             24 Fort Collins CO        34:05  5:30  2050 
    2 John Litschert         41 Fort Collins CO        36:00  5:48  2215 
    3 Ken Masarie            45 Longmont CO            36:18  5:51  2264 
    4 Micah Mohler           21 Fort Collins CO        37:44  6:05  2183 
    5 Brian Wandzilak        23 Colorado Springs CO    38:19  6:10  2306 
    6 Andrew Johnson         27 Littleton CO           38:29  6:12  2266 
    7 Diablo Sanchez         33 Fort Collins CO        38:48  6:15  2364 
    8 Dan Korb               51 Fort Collins CO        41:16  6:39  2208 
    9 Jim Garrison           46 Cheyenne WY            41:23  6:40  2304 
   10 Steve Santana          53 Fort Collins CO        42:02  6:46  2141 
   11 Samuel Ramos           54 Fort Collins CO        42:06  6:47  2254 
   12 Chris Fry              22 Fort Collins CO        42:50  6:54  2055 
   13 Michael Kraus          29 Arvada CO              43:46  7:03  2324 
   14 Ben Duemler            32 Fort Collins CO        43:48  7:03  2333 
   15 Nathaniel Demercurio   23 Windsor CO             44:04  7:06  2172 
   16 Rod Pace               46 Fort Collins CO        44:07  7:06  2290 
   17 Pete Thrasher          30 Fort Collins CO        44:19  7:08  2220 
   18 William Doe            51 Fort Collins CO        44:26  7:09  2224 
   19 Rodney Gillespie       28 Wellington CO          45:04  7:16  2059 
   20 Antonio Rodriguez-Del  32 Fort Collins CO        45:12  7:17  2201 
   21 Jay Trujillo           45 Denver CO              45:28  7:19  2263 
   22 John Deutschbein       44 Fort Collins CO        45:52  7:23  2235 
   23 John Learussa          38 Fort Collins CO        46:04  7:25  2369 
   24 John Philibert         34 Colorado Springs CO    46:31  7:30  2298 
   25 Brian Scholz           32 Fort Collins CO        46:42  7:31  2381 
   26 Chris Forte            39 Fort Collins CO        46:51  7:33  2368 
   27 Jeff Ruzas             25 Fort Collins CO        47:23  7:38  2139 
   28 Nathan Luczynski       24 Fort Collins CO        47:39  7:41  1974 
   29 Steve Johnson          48 Fort Collins CO        48:12  7:46  2228 
   30 Bill Rodgers           46 Denver CO              49:04  7:54  2241 
   31 Michael Alto           33 Colorado Springs CO    49:29  7:58  2248 
   32 Mike Clary             34 Windsor CO             50:05  8:04  2027 
   33 Charles Johnson        19 Fort Collins CO        50:09  8:05  2075 
   34 Shad Mika              28 Englewood CO           50:18  8:06  2327 
   35 Joseph Ablao           39 Fort Collins CO        50:25  8:07  2246 
   36 Mike Hesse             30 Fort Collins CO        50:41  8:10  2239 
   37 Jeff Grotenhuis        31 Milliken CO            50:48  8:11  2063 
   38 Lee Adam               32 Denver CO              50:52  8:12  2244 
   39 David Fletcher         38 Windsor CO             50:54  8:12  2361 
   40 Jon Fogelson           36 Fort Collins CO        51:10  8:14  2049 
   41 Shawn Croissant        37 Greeley CO             51:19  8:16  2032 
   42 Don Walker             46 Fort Collins CO        51:42  8:20  2217 
   43 Don Inglis-Widrick     55 Fort Collins CO        51:50  8:21  2360 
   44 Jeff Kessler           40 Fort Collins CO        52:11  8:24  2080 
   45 Clint Mercer           35 Aurora CO              52:29  8:27  2335 
   46 Doug Larson            40 Haxtun CO              54:01  8:42  2202 
   47 Gregory Heffington     48 Fort Collins CO        54:25  8:46  2068 
   48 R. Bannister           33 Fort Collins CO        55:04  8:52  2015 
   49 Andrew Moorcroft       32 Fort Collins CO        55:52  9:00  2367 
   50 Bruce Brandt           59 Palm Beach Garden FL   55:54  9:00  2366 
   51 Brett Lear             36 Denver CO              56:21  9:05  2299 
   52 Jim Erhardt            52 Fort Collins CO        56:43  9:08  2372 
   53 Bob Blodgett           53 Centennial CO          56:52  9:10  2019 
   54 Rick Snow              58 Livermore CO           57:06  9:12  2378 
   55 Noel Pace              75 Fort Collins CO        57:18  9:14  2289 
   56 Garry Peterson         47 Loveland CO            57:24  9:15  2385 
   57 Darcy Speer            35 Loveland CO            57:41  9:17  2148 
   58 Mark Johnson           58 Colorado Springs CO    58:02  9:21  2076 
   59 Dave Johnson           38 Fort Collins CO        58:14  9:23  2074 
   60 Mike Dellenbach        52 Fort Collins CO        58:18  9:23  2036 
   61 Joseph Carrasco        11 Colorado Springs CO    58:29  9:25  2025 
   62 James Dizerega         63 Englewood CO           58:30  9:25  2322 
   63 Herb Swafford          50 Phoenix AZ             58:30  9:25  2242 
   64 Ryan Schimmer          28 Denver CO            1:00:45  9:47  2142 
   65 Phil Yastrow           43 Fort Collins CO      1:00:46  9:47  2203 
   66 Manuel Carrasco        40 Colorado Springs CO  1:01:06  9:50  2024 
   67 Nick Swartzendi        27 Laramie WY           1:01:34  9:55  2397 
   68 Gil Mulley             59 Livermore CO         1:02:42 10:06  2116 
   69 Mike Miller            56 Denver CO            1:04:02 10:19  2245 
   70 Warren Barker          77 Fort Collins CO      1:04:51 10:27  2016 
   71 Robert Lewis           43 Fort Collins CO      1:05:10 10:30  2219 
   72 Everrett Schneider     44 Fort Collins CO      1:05:48 10:36  2143 
   73 James Moore            61 Colorado Springs CO  1:07:33 10:53  2109 
   74 Bruce Thompson         44 Golden CO            1:10:06 11:17  2258 
   75 Blake Ernst            41 Fort Collins CO      1:10:15 11:19  2044 
   76 Chris Coley            38 Loveland CO          1:10:19 11:19  2236 
   77 Jason Oleskevich       33 Greeley CO           1:10:49 11:24  2123 
   78 David Krueger          39 Sidney NE            1:11:34 11:32  2253 
   79 Don Massey             60 Fort Collins CO      1:12:47 11:43  2198 
   80 John Migliaccio        29 Littleton CO         1:15:33 12:10  2390 
   81 Harold Mcnamara        43 Thornton CO          1:17:14 12:26  2105 
   82 Vyvyan Brunst          44 Fort Collins CO      1:17:29 12:29  2169 
   83 David Vorlage          29 Denver CO            1:18:42 12:40  2260 
   84 Alan Peters            59 Chappell NE          1:20:20 12:56  2132 
   85 Glenn Dowdy            42 Fort Collins CO      1:20:40 12:59  2040 
   86 Bill Ireland           59 Colorado Springs CO  1:20:55 13:02  2292 
   87 Michael Baily          43 Laramie CO           1:22:07 13:13  2300 
   88 Val Kluver             60 Denver CO            1:29:16 14:22  2210 
   89 Thomas Keller          63 Dayton OH            1:30:57 14:39  2387 
   90 Steve Whitehead        53 Lakewood CO          1:34:48 15:16  2162 
   91 Ryan Spradlin          26 Colorado Springs CO  1:38:02 15:47  2150 
   92 Lee Cooper             66 Fort Collins CO      2:37:43 25:23  2229 
10K FEMALE RUNNER OVERALL RESULTS
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jane Welzel            49 Fort Collins CO        40:24  6:31  2199 
    2 Jennah Keidel          18 Fort Collins CO        41:51  6:45  2078 
    3 Keith Frates           43 Crested Butte CO       43:19  6:59  2307 
    4 Amy Hayes              43 Fort Collins CO        43:30  7:01  2067 
    5 Jance Jancin           54 Fort Collins CO        43:52  7:04  2370 
    6 Amanda Ewing           23 Colorado Springs CO    44:34  7:11  2046 
    7 Suzanne Watkins        31 Fort Collins CO        48:39  7:50  2190 
    8 Lola Ackerman          59 Longmont CO            49:23  7:57  2216 
    9 Donna Kraft            41 Loveland CO            49:34  7:59  2197 
   10 Kathy Keidel           46 Buena Vista CO         49:55  8:02  2077 
   11 Anna Reeves            27 Cheyenne WY            50:35  8:09  2400 
   12 Leah Mcgaughra         37 Fort Collins CO        51:02  8:13  2331 
   13 Megan Daly             40 Fort Collins CO        51:56  8:22  2034 
   14 Bridget Kenny          23 Fort Collins CO        52:05  8:23  2230 
   15 Anne Marie Holbrooke   25 Fort Collins CO        52:20  8:26  2358 
   16 Sandy Kraus            27 Arvada CO              52:41  8:29  2325 
   17 Shelly Sturm-M         44 Aurora CO              52:51  8:31  2336 
   18 Valerie Krajicek       41 Denver CO              53:53  8:41  2309 
   19 Lindsay Pardee         17 Las Vegas NV           54:26  8:46  2127 
   20 Suzy Christensen       40 Fort Collins CO        54:38  8:48  2265 
   21 Michelle Chapman       35 Florissant CO          54:40  8:48  2301 
   22 Elisabeth Denizot      34 Boulder CO             54:43  8:49  2037 
   23 Suzanne Pardee         48 Las Vegas NV           55:24  8:55  2126 
   24 Courtney Slack         27 Fort Collins CO        55:38  8:58  2382 
   25 Dawn Gallinger         28 Denver CO              55:51  9:00  2175 
   26 Diane Desalvo Cunning  47 Boulder CO             55:54  9:00  2302 
   27 Peg Hanson             53 Loveland CO            55:58  9:01  2243 
   28 Melissa Clary          29 Fort Collins CO        55:58  9:01  2028 
   29 Tanya Mc Inay          30 Fort Collins CO        56:00  9:01  2193 
   30 Kathleen Mulica        53 Fort Collins CO        56:01  9:01  2115 
   31 Jessi Rochel           19 Fort Collins CO        56:23  9:05  2137 
   32 Gail Baker             50 Fort Collins CO        56:30  9:06  2014 
   33 Eve Clavette           51 Ft Collins CO          56:43  9:08  2373 
   34 Kathy Klesmit          52 Golden CO              56:48  9:09  2256 
   35 Alicia Novak           34 Denver CO              56:50  9:09  2120 
   36 Judy Forsha            51 Golden CO              56:56  9:10  2051 
   37 Sara Sheen             31 Laramie WY             57:50  9:19  2145 
   38 Michelle Kriewall      35 Fort Collins CO        58:07  9:22  2223 
   39 Kay Stumbo             33 Fort Collins CO        58:17  9:23  2152 
   40 Anna Kluver-Fensler    27 Denver CO              58:48  9:28  2249 
   41 Erin Eskew             35 Nunn CO                59:35  9:36  2045 
   42 Leigh Jacobson         25 Fort Collins CO      1:00:05  9:41  2389 
   43 Camie Johnson          37 Fort Collins CO      1:00:22  9:43  2073 
   44 Kristin Siegel         30 Cheyenne WY          1:00:25  9:44  2399 
   45 Molly Thompson         31 Fort Collins CO      1:00:29  9:44  2323 
   46 Annie Klekamp          29                      1:00:32  9:45  2394 
   47 Barbie Thelen          37 Fort Collins CO      1:00:37  9:46  2155 
   48 Ellen Yastrow          40 Fort Collins CO      1:00:46  9:47  2204 
   49 Candace Andrasik       41 Fort Collins CO      1:00:51  9:48  2225 
   50 Etna Sacato            22 Thornton CO          1:01:07  9:51  2140 
   51 Annette Paetzel        39 Fort Collins CO      1:01:10  9:51  2374 
   52 Julia Duemler          33 Fort Collins CO      1:01:10  9:51  2334 
   53 Sandra Nielsen         29 Fort Collins CO      1:01:11  9:51  2371 
   54 Kathryn Norris         24 Denver CO            1:01:28  9:54  2291 
   55 Kristen Hathaway       22 Denver CO            1:01:33  9:55  2326 
   56 Carol Babst            52 Denver CO            1:01:39  9:56  2012 
   57 Fay Dizerega           61 Englewood CO         1:01:51  9:58  2321 
   58 Tracy Gefroh           36 Fort Collins CO      1:02:04 10:00  2057 
   59 Penny Malsch           39 Fort Collins CO      1:02:37 10:05  2359 
   60 Deni Trujillo          31 Fort Collins CO      1:02:52 10:07  2211 
   61 Jeneane Malone         32 Carr CO              1:03:25 10:13  2206 
   62 Adrianne Peterson      38 Evergreen CO         1:03:25 10:13  2134 
   63 Mary Jane Mccool       34 Fort Collins CO      1:03:28 10:13  2103 
   64 Angela James           41 Fort Collins CO      1:03:29 10:13  2071 
   65 Sara Baskin            28 Cheyenne WY          1:03:29 10:13  2017 
   66 Margaret Pfau          36 Grover CO            1:03:31 10:14  2188 
   67 Leah Rae Hunter        65 Fort Collins CO      1:04:21 10:22  2375 
   68 Kearstin Cameron       28 Fort Collins CO      1:04:51 10:27  2212 
   69 Mary Baker             38 Windsor CO           1:04:55 10:27  2196 
   70 Robyn Lupa             37 Wheat Ridge CO       1:04:56 10:27  2180 
   71 Jaime Swartzendi       26 Laramie WY           1:04:57 10:28  2398 
   72 Marilyn Kenny          56 Cheyenne WY          1:05:15 10:30  2231 
   73 Lisa Kerr              40 Fort Collins CO      1:05:35 10:34  2079 
   74 Jocelyn Riehl          18 Corvallis OR         1:05:44 10:35  2207 
   75 Marcy Glick            31 Fort Collins CO      1:05:53 10:37  2060 
   76 Kary Lewis             40 Fort Collins CO      1:06:01 10:38  2218 
   77 Tracey Randel          46 Eaton CO             1:06:29 10:42  2135 
   78 Sue Doe                46 Fort Collins CO      1:07:01 10:48  2038 
   79 Kathy Moler            55 Fort Collins CO      1:07:03 10:48  2165 
   80 Jolee White            27 Fort Collins CO      1:07:03 10:48  2357 
   81 Jennifer White         29 Salt Lake City UT    1:07:09 10:49  2161 
   82 Emily Kluver           22 Fort Collins CO      1:07:25 10:51  2209 
   83 Ashley Avery           20 Fort Collins CO      1:07:36 10:53  2011 
   84 Kaitlin Wolff          17 Cheyenne WY          1:07:43 10:54  2163 
   85 Nicole Gribble         25 Longmont CO          1:07:44 10:55  2261 
   86 Heidi Lukowski         34 Fort Collins CO      1:07:56 10:56  2200 
   87 Ellen Fisher           39 Fort Collins CO      1:08:32 11:02  2048 
   88 Natalie Terry          18 Fort Collins CO      1:09:17 11:10  2154 
   89 Kelli Cook             27 Littleton CO         1:10:03 11:17  2029 
   90 Marlene Grippin        30 Brush CO             1:10:37 11:22  2205 
   91 Jill Mcgee             25 Fort Collins CO      1:10:48 11:24  2104 
   92 Carrie Shultz          26 Glendale CO          1:11:30 11:31  2147 
   93 Sarah Krueger           9 Sidney NE            1:11:34 11:32  2251 
   94 Jennifer Fox           28 Fort Collins CO      1:12:30 11:41  2238 
   95 Jennifer Vise          31 Windsor CO           1:12:38 11:42  2195 
   96 Barb Cotton            55 Fort Collins CO      1:12:44 11:43  2031 
   97 Courtney Rose          24 Denver CO            1:14:16 11:58  2386 
   98 Jill Willians          41 Fort Collins CO      1:14:36 12:01  2316 
   99 Ginny Deitchler        43 Fort Collins CO      1:14:37 12:01  2337 
  100 Daye Patterson         19 Fort Collins CO      1:15:38 12:11  2129 
  101 Robyn Hess             40 Greeley CO           1:15:42 12:11  2234 
  102 Terina Greeno          26 Fort Collins CO      1:16:02 12:15  2062 
  103 Heather Morse          40 Bennett CO           1:16:37 12:20  2114 
  104 Jessie Neville         28 Denver CO            1:16:44 12:21  2194 
  105 Lauren Morris          20 Fort Collins CO      1:17:00 12:24  2262 
  106 Virginia Massey        59 Fort Collins CO      1:17:19 12:27  2101 
  107 Denise Jones           53 Fort Collins CO      1:17:34 12:29  2221 
  108 Pam Peters             49 Fort Collins CO      1:18:45 12:41  2131 
  109 Geri Lumb              50 Fort Collins CO      1:19:12 12:45  2026 
  110 Debra Pando            49 Fort Collins CO      1:19:14 12:46  2125 
  111 Sue Patchen            49 Fort Collins CO      1:19:21 12:47  2128 
  112 Melissa Allen          30 Littleton CO         1:19:25 12:47  2010 
  113 Susan Peters           57 Chappell NE          1:20:00 12:53  2133 
  114 Julie Matthews         42 Sidney NE            1:20:11 12:55  2252 
  115 Joanie Deatrich        31 Fort Collins CO      1:20:13 12:55  2250 
  116 Angie Dowdy            32 Fort Collins CO      1:20:39 12:59  2039 
  117 Pinky Glick            53 Strasburg PA         1:20:43 13:00  2061 
  118 Rebecca Huner          45 Fort Collins CO      1:21:53 13:11  2070 
  119 Michele Harris         35 Superior CO          1:24:03 13:32  2065 
  120 Hailey Edwards          9 Superior CO          1:24:03 13:32  2042 
  121 Cathie Larson          45 Denver CO            1:24:07 13:33  2168 
  122 Debra Keatinge         51 Fort Collins CO      1:27:07 14:02  2164 
  123 Kristen Johnson        24 Fort Collins CO      1:27:07 14:02  2166 
  124 Glenanne Engstrom      49 Fort Collins CO      1:27:45 14:08  2043 
  125 Jane Sanders           39 Boulder CO           1:27:45 14:08  2392 
  126 Caren Collins          45 Fort Collins CO      1:27:51 14:09  2233 
  127 Jaki Kiehne            39 Fort Collins CO      1:27:51 14:09  2232 
  128 Jill Shelton           26 Aurora CO            1:29:16 14:22  2146 
  129 Kerry West             26 Denver CO            1:31:30 14:44  2160 
  130 Orourke Kerrilyn       26 Fort Collins CO      1:31:30 14:44  2247 
  131 Nancy Terry            49 Fort Collins CO      1:35:16 15:20  2153 
  132 Kathy Stein            52 Englewood CO         1:35:25 15:22  2151 
  133 Shirley Cooley         50 Fort Collins CO      1:35:50 15:26  2030 
  134 Liz Fegley             53 Fort Collins CO      1:35:50 15:26  2377 
  135 Nicole Dante'          27 Aurora CO            1:36:10 15:29  2035 
  136 Jane Rothfeld          45 Fort Collins CO      1:38:01 15:47  2332 
  137 Mary Spradlin          51 Colorado Springs CO  1:38:02 15:47  2149 
  138 Karen Moore            49 Fort Collins CA      1:38:11 15:49  2110 
  139 Fran Van Eron          56 Fort Collins CO      1:38:44 15:54  2158 
  140 Jane Knowles           59 Lake Havasu City AZ  1:39:17 15:59  2213 
  141 Ann Russell            71 Fort Collins CO      1:44:02 16:45  2376 
  142 Kathy Doherty          51 Parker CO            1:45:48 17:02  2240 
  143 Jennifer Nash          32 Lakewood CO          1:45:49 17:02  2119 
  144 Mei-Li Hamilton        55 Fort Collins CO      1:53:29 18:16  2064 
  145 Lois Burns             58 Chatham NJ           1:53:29 18:16  2022 
  146 Kaitlyn Nagel           8 Fort Collins CO      1:56:47 18:48  2117 
  147 Veronica Nagel         38 Fort Collins CO      1:56:48 18:48  2118                     
10K RACEWALK                     10K MALE RACEWALK OVERALL RESULTS
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Blanchard      42 Castle Rock CO         57:23  9:15  2312 
    2 Dan Pierce             47 Boulder CO             57:39  9:17  2330 
    3 Robert Armstron        65                      1:13:03 11:46  2311 
    4 Andy Taylor            36 Fort Collins CO      1:27:13 14:03  2227 
                    
                    10K FEMALE RACEWALK OVERALL RESULTS
Place Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  Bib # 
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carolyn Fleck          40                      1:07:54 10:56  2315 
    2 Cathy Brown-Berry      45                      1:08:41 11:04  2313 
    3 Mary Gilbert           54                      1:13:24 11:49  2317 
    4 Jan Hallez             49                      1:16:39 12:21  2318 
    5 Jen Sajbel             42                      1:17:01 12:24  2320 
    6 Stephanie Delgrande    45 Fort Collins CO      1:21:23 13:06  2314 
    7 Bea Taylor             37 Fort Collins CO      1:27:13 14:03  2226 
    8 Mona Reed              48                      1:31:35 14:45  2319 
                    
HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALE
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/19   H-M2024 23 Paul Digrappa         Fort Collins CO      1:09:41.8  5:19   939 
    2   1/44   H-M2529 27 Peter Flynn           Fort Collins CO      1:12:08.2  5:31   805 
    3   2/19   H-M2024 22 Ben Marvin            Denver CO            1:12:11.3  5:31  1595 
    4   1/26   H-M4549 46 Richard Bishop        Cheyenne WY          1:17:46.8  5:56   803 
    5   2/44   H-M2529 29 Cortino Garcia        Fort Collins CO      1:17:50.7  5:57   954 
    6   3/44   H-M2529 28 German Echevarria     Denver CO            1:18:53.2  6:02  1558 
    7   1/30   H-M4044 43 Jim Elwell            Fort Collins CO      1:18:57.8  6:02   944 
    8   4/44   H-M2529 27 Martin Stensing       Cheyenne WY          1:19:27.7  6:04  1488 
    9   2/26   H-M4549 46 Roger Sayre           Fort Collins CO      1:21:40.0  6:14  1063 
   10   1/44   H-M3539 38 Matt Kelly            Durango CO           1:21:40.5  6:14   806 
   11   5/44   H-M2529 29 Chris Antinori        Longmont CO          1:22:20.0  6:17  1239 
   12   3/26   H-M4549 48 Kevin Jafari          Laramie WY           1:22:20.2  6:17  1203 
   13   3/19   H-M2024 21 Andrew Nielsen        Torrance CA          1:23:09.7  6:21  1354 
   14   2/44   H-M3539 36 Steve Fossel          Evergreen CO         1:23:34.8  6:23  1234 
   15   6/44   H-M2529 27 Adam Wade             Colorado Springs CO  1:24:06.8  6:25  1179 
   16   4/26   H-M4549 47 Stephen Bergen        Fort Collins CO      1:24:53.8  6:29   814 
   17   2/30   H-M4044 42 Bob Vanlangenhoven    Morrison CO          1:25:35.5  6:32  1307 
   18   7/44   H-M2529 28 Adam Morgan           Loveland CO          1:26:23.9  6:36  1293 
   19   8/44   H-M2529 28 Eric Sigler           Boulder CO           1:28:40.5  6:46  1443 
   20   3/44   H-M3539 38 Patrick Manyak        Laramie WY           1:28:54.0  6:47  1204 
   21   3/30   H-M4044 44 Alan Lind             Denver CO            1:28:56.9  6:48   817 
   22   1/6    H-M0119 18 Todd Hagadone         Fort Collins CO      1:29:37.0  6:51   964 
   23   4/44   H-M3539 39 Scott Hall            Evans CO             1:29:43.3  6:51  1142 
   24   5/44   H-M3539 35 Kent Bristol          Lakewood CO          1:29:53.3  6:52  1171 
   25   4/30   H-M4044 41 Richard Keller        Fort Collins CO      1:30:02.9  6:53   991 
   26   1/19   H-M5054 50 Bruce Kirschner       Louisville CO        1:30:04.7  6:53  1273 
   27   4/19   H-M2024 21 Mikael Olson          Greeley CO           1:30:07.0  6:53  1134 
   28   5/26   H-M4549 49 Larry Pardee          Las Vegas NV         1:30:11.6  6:53  1209 
   29   1/36   H-M3034 31 Blaine Miller         Colorado Springs CO  1:30:13.9  6:53  1683 
   30   9/44   H-M2529 27 Eric Rydholm          Boulder CO           1:30:17.6  6:54  1441 
   31  10/44   H-M2529 28 Scott Nalbach         Colorado Springs CO  1:30:39.4  6:55  1494 
   32   5/19   H-M2024 24 Ryan Burch            Fort Collins CO      1:31:06.9  6:58   919 
   33   6/26   H-M4549 46 Patrick O'dea         Fort Collins CO      1:31:16.8  6:58  1039 
   34   6/44   H-M3539 36 Thomas Lynn           Colorado Springs CO  1:31:19.6  6:58  1634 
   35   1/15   H-M5559 56 Kent Oglesby          Fort Collins CO      1:31:25.2  6:59   804 
   36   5/30   H-M4044 42 Dan Turk              Fort Collins CO      1:31:29.8  6:59   126 
   37   7/44   H-M3539 36 Michael Ricci         Boulder CO           1:31:38.6  7:00  1439 
   38  11/44   H-M2529 25 Joe Gerard            Estes Park CO        1:32:50.3  7:05  1525 
   39   2/19   H-M5054 53 Ron Baker             Fort Collins CO      1:33:35.2  7:09   905 
   40  12/44   H-M2529 26 Joseph Berg           Denver CO            1:34:00.0  7:11  1538 
   41   8/44   H-M3539 38 Mark Wightman         Longmont CO          1:34:27.7  7:13  1264 
   42  13/44   H-M2529 29 Kenneth Wegener       Boulder CO           1:34:43.4  7:14  1453 
   43   7/26   H-M4549 47 Paul Jensen           Laporte CO           1:34:51.6  7:15  1198 
   44   6/30   H-M4044 43 Eddie Metro           Fort Collins CO      1:36:00.2  7:20  1690 
   45   6/19   H-M2024 24 Robert Mosiman        Boulder CO           1:36:05.5  7:20  1434 
   46   2/36   H-M3034 31 Micah Moore           Westminster CO       1:36:27.1  7:22  1371 
   47  14/44   H-M2529 27 Robert Laurie         Fort Collins CO      1:36:39.3  7:23  1006 
   48   3/36   H-M3034 32 Chris Wilderman       Windsor CO           1:36:49.1  7:24  1686 
   49   9/44   H-M3539 37 Brian Rieck           Denver CO            1:37:03.9  7:25  1387 
   50  10/44   H-M3539 38 Shaun Mcdonough       Loveland CO          1:37:04.4  7:25  1673 
   51  11/44   H-M3539 38 Peter Davenport       Laramie WY           1:37:55.1  7:29  1202 
   52   7/30   H-M4044 44 Mike Brower           Fort Collins CO      1:38:10.5  7:30  1196 
   53  15/44   H-M2529 27 Joseph Reveteriano    Cheyenne WY          1:38:14.6  7:30  1487 
   54   1/10   H-M6069 63 Kenneth Prior         Loveland CO          1:38:23.9  7:31  1297 
   55   4/36   H-M3034 30 Tony Perret           Denver CO            1:38:26.5  7:31  1422 
   56   7/19   H-M2024 21 Jesse Stephens        Fort Collins CO      1:38:27.1  7:31  1108 
   57   3/19   H-M5054 53 Jim Woodard           Cheyenne WY          1:38:42.1  7:32  1665 
   58  12/44   H-M3539 37 Patrick Green         Fort Collins CO      1:39:04.9  7:34   961 
   59  13/44   H-M3539 35 John Czarnecki        Parker CO            1:39:20.1  7:35  1312 
   60   4/19   H-M5054 51 Craig Ewing           Sedalia CO           1:39:25.6  7:36  1685 
   61   5/36   H-M3034 34 Douglas Maves         Loveland CO          1:39:29.3  7:36  1292 
   62   8/30   H-M4044 44 Brian Batt            Fort Collins CO      1:39:41.2  7:37   823 
   63   9/30   H-M4044 41 Vince Dicroce         Wheat Ridge CO       1:39:48.0  7:37  1376 
   64   8/26   H-M4549 46 Mel Lancey            Alliance NE          1:40:10.1  7:39  1300 
   65  14/44   H-M3539 35 Greg Murray           Westminster CO       1:40:16.3  7:39  1372 
   66   8/19   H-M2024 21 Jeremy Justus         Fort Collins CO      1:41:08.1  7:43   987 
   67  16/44   H-M2529 26 Josh Engel            Longmont CO          1:41:14.9  7:44  1246 
   68   5/19   H-M5054 51 Jose Valdes           Windsor CO           1:41:48.6  7:46  1691 
   69  10/30   H-M4044 43 Jerry Hlavacek        Loveland CO          1:42:11.5  7:48  1285 
   70   6/36   H-M3034 31 Brad Durbin           Longmont CO          1:42:21.1  7:49  1245 
   71   2/15   H-M5559 56 Keith Wilmot          Englewood CO         1:42:28.0  7:49  1077 
   72  17/44   H-M2529 29 Bryan Jacquot         Windsor CO           1:42:32.7  7:50  1381 
   73  11/30   H-M4044 40 Ben Chouaf            Fort Collins CO      1:42:48.5  7:51   926 
   74  15/44   H-M3539 35 Dirk Walker           Lafayette CO         1:42:56.0  7:52  1168 
   75   2/10   H-M6069 64 Robert Mcandrews      Colorado Springs CO  1:43:00.6  7:52  1511 
   76   7/36   H-M3034 30 John Anderson         Fort Collins CO      1:43:26.3  7:54   901 
   77  16/44   H-M3539 39 Jamie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:43:29.0  7:54  1004 
   78  17/44   H-M3539 36 A. Alijani            Denver CO            1:43:35.5  7:55  1528 
   79  12/30   H-M4044 40 Alan Kreikemeier      Fort Collins CO      1:43:38.6  7:55   857 
   80  18/44   H-M3539 35 Terry Kurtz           Colorado Springs CO  1:43:40.1  7:55   819 
   81   9/19   H-M2024 24 Geoffrey Valdez       Fort Collins CO      1:43:40.7  7:55  1084 
   82   6/19   H-M5054 53 Doug Demercurio       Windsor CO           1:43:41.2  7:55  1689 
   83   8/36   H-M3034 31 James Nash            Lakewood CO          1:43:44.7  7:55  1186 
   84  19/44   H-M3539 38 David Ward            Broomfield CO        1:43:47.2  7:56    56 
   85   9/36   H-M3034 31 Mike Horn             Denver CO            1:44:10.7  7:57  1625 
   86  20/44   H-M3539 35 Brian Hurst           Fort Collins CO      1:44:42.8  8:00   848 
   87   9/26   H-M4549 47 Mark Robson           Saint Paul MN        1:45:27.6  8:03  1324 
   88  13/30   H-M4044 42 Scott Ludwig          Highlands Ranch CO   1:45:33.1  8:04  1153 
   89  10/36   H-M3034 30 Daniel Jones          Fort Collins CO      1:46:06.2  8:06   853 
   90  18/44   H-M2529 29 Brandon Wyszynski     Lafayette CO         1:46:07.9  8:06  1169 
   91  21/44   H-M3539 38 Steve Micah           Sydney NB            1:46:14.2  8:07  1074 
   92  19/44   H-M2529 25 Kyle Pfaffenbach      Fort Collins CO      1:46:18.5  8:07  1049 
   93  20/44   H-M2529 25 Jonathan Whitehead    Lakewood CO          1:46:19.8  8:07  1193 
   94   7/19   H-M5054 53 Jon Geller            Fort Collins CO      1:46:47.7  8:09   957 
   95  14/30   H-M4044 44 Eric Lord             Berthoud CO          1:47:03.6  8:10  1411 
   96  22/44   H-M3539 37 Keith Croteau         Fort Collins CO      1:47:06.7  8:11   935 
   97   3/10   H-M6069 64 Robert Tafelski       Littleton CO         1:47:24.7  8:12  1231 
   98  11/36   H-M3034 31 Jon Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:47:38.6  8:13  1462 
   99   3/15   H-M5559 56 John Lapp             Brownstown PA        1:47:51.4  8:14  1467 
  100  10/26   H-M4549 45 David Sigmond         Superior CO          1:47:55.8  8:14  1340 
  101  21/44   H-M2529 25 Derek Drummond        Superior CO          1:48:06.7  8:15  1337 
  102  23/44   H-M3539 37 Paul Hoff             Denver CO            1:48:07.2  8:15  1580 
  103   2/6    H-M0119 18 Trevor Davis          Fort Collins CO      1:48:19.6  8:16   938 
  104   3/6    H-M0119 18 Nicholas Rochelle     Usaf Academy CO      1:48:28.3  8:17  1355 
  105  10/19   H-M2024 21 Halden Clark          Fort Collins CO      1:48:54.1  8:19   928 
  106  24/44   H-M3539 36 Joseph Lavine         Broomfield CO        1:49:09.6  8:20  1460 
  107  12/36   H-M3034 33 Eli Ricca             Berthoud CO          1:49:18.9  8:21  1415 
  108  13/36   H-M3034 33 A.j. Romanelli        Fort Collins CO      1:49:27.5  8:21  1057 
  109   4/15   H-M5559 55 Bob Launsby           Colorado Springs CO  1:49:29.3  8:22  1509 
  110  11/26   H-M4549 45 Joseph Pinkerton      Littleton CO         1:49:34.1  8:22  1229 
  111  25/44   H-M3539 39 Murali Bathina        Boise ID             1:50:09.2  8:25  1416 
  112  22/44   H-M2529 26 Jonathan Vigh         Fort Collins CO      1:50:16.2  8:25   884 
  113  12/26   H-M4549 49 Glenn Wilson          Fort Collins CO      1:50:28.3  8:26  1102 
  114  26/44   H-M3539 35 Troy Weller           Steamboat Springs CO 1:50:58.7  8:28  1331 
  115  27/44   H-M3539 38 Dan Dobler            Castle Rock CO       1:51:07.0  8:29  1470 
  116  14/36   H-M3034 30 Van Culver            Westminster CO       1:51:12.2  8:29  1364 
  117  11/19   H-M2024 24 Adam Berig            Lakewood CO          1:51:17.6  8:30  1170 
  118  28/44   H-M3539 37 David Hachigian       Fort Collins CO      1:51:19.1  8:30   963 
  119   5/15   H-M5559 57 Charles Sanchez       Laramie WY           1:51:25.5  8:30  1207 
  120  12/19   H-M2024 20 Tyler Mitchell        Fort Collins CO      1:51:37.3  8:31  1031 
  121  15/36   H-M3034 34 Craig Horton          Fort Collins CO      1:51:58.8  8:33   977 
  122   4/6    H-M0119 19 Toby Coffman          Fort Collins CO      1:52:00.6  8:33   929 
  123  15/30   H-M4044 42 Bob Coyne             Boulder CO           1:52:06.3  8:34  1610 
  124  16/36   H-M3034 34 Jonathon Scott        Lakewood CO          1:52:35.5  8:36  1190 
  125  16/30   H-M4044 43 John Simons           Fort Collins CO      1:52:44.3  8:36  1652 
  126  17/36   H-M3034 30 Kendall Ruth          Littleton CO         1:53:02.4  8:38  1210 
  127   8/19   H-M5054 50 Rich Wollam           Fort Collins CO      1:53:24.1  8:40  1109 
  128  23/44   H-M2529 29 Dante Monteverde      Denver CO            1:53:32.6  8:40  1599 
  129  24/44   H-M2529 26 Adam Kendall          Fort Collins CO      1:53:38.3  8:41   993 
  130  13/26   H-M4549 49 Gary Hall             Estes Park CO        1:53:44.3  8:41  1526 
  131   4/10   H-M6069 63 Larry Avery           Boulder CO           1:53:44.7  8:41  1418 
  132  25/44   H-M2529 28 B J Candella          Fort Collins CO      1:53:45.1  8:41  1099 
  133  29/44   H-M3539 36 Casey Winkel          Parker CO            1:53:49.1  8:41  1322 
  134   6/15   H-M5559 59 Bob Wilmot            Plano TX             1:53:52.7  8:42  1321 
  135  30/44   H-M3539 37 Todd Heppler          Denver CO            1:53:56.9  8:42  1576 
  136  17/30   H-M4044 42 Todd Lowe             Greeley CO           1:54:02.5  8:42  1133 
  137  26/44   H-M2529 28 Jonathan Seashore     Denver CO            1:54:04.1  8:43  1564 
  138  31/44   H-M3539 39 Michael Mclaughlin    Park City UT         1:54:07.7  8:43  1311 
  139  13/19   H-M2024 20 Caleb Clark           Fort Collins CO      1:54:19.3  8:44   927 
  140  14/19   H-M2024 22 Jeff Brooks           Fort Collins CO      1:54:23.9  8:44   918 
  141  32/44   H-M3539 38 Matthew Hooker        Longmont CO          1:54:42.2  8:45  1251 
  142  18/30   H-M4044 41 John Cisneros         Fort Collins CO      1:55:06.0  8:47   827 
  143  18/36   H-M3034 31 Seth Balogh           Thornton CO          1:55:09.5  8:48  1601 
  144  27/44   H-M2529 28 Adam Boyd             Louisville CO        1:55:20.5  8:48  1699 
  145  14/26   H-M4549 46 David Beitel          Conifer CO           1:55:22.8  8:49  1693 
  146   9/19   H-M5054 52 Buck Norris           Fort Collins CO      1:55:46.0  8:50  1112 
  147  28/44   H-M2529 27 Ben Green             Denver CO            1:56:10.9  8:52  1572 
  148  19/36   H-M3034 34 Dennis Mellon         Greenwood Village CO 1:56:13.2  8:52  1143 
  149  29/44   H-M2529 28 Jochen Wachter        Boulder CO           1:56:55.3  8:56  1451 
  150  20/36   H-M3034 32 Josef Pohl            Laramie WY           1:56:59.9  8:56  1206 
  151  19/30   H-M4044 43 Larry Davis           Longmont CO          1:57:37.8  8:59  1243 
  152   5/10   H-M6069 60 Tom Kokal             Casper WY            1:57:41.8  8:59  1469 
  153  20/30   H-M4044 44 David Brown           Fort Collins CO      1:58:19.9  9:02  1675 
  154  30/44   H-M2529 25 David Forss           Highlands Ranch CO   1:58:21.1  9:02  1146 
  155  21/30   H-M4044 41 Robert Baum           Fort Collins CO      1:58:26.5  9:03   909 
  156  33/44   H-M3539 38 Tom Schek             Erie CO              1:58:36.2  9:03  1450 
  157  15/26   H-M4549 49 Rick Berry            Fort Collins CO      1:58:56.8  9:05   912 
  158  22/30   H-M4044 41 William Mai           Cheyenne CO          1:59:25.8  9:07  1485 
  159  21/36   H-M3034 30 Mitch Greeno          Fort Collins CO      1:59:26.8  9:07   844 
  160  31/44   H-M2529 27 John Fuhrmann         Boulder CO           1:59:39.1  9:08  1425 
  161  22/36   H-M3034 30 Philip Schultz        Denver CO            1:59:41.1  9:08   820 
  162   7/15   H-M5559 56 Frank Pasquith        Emporia KS           1:59:57.4  9:10   968 
  163  23/36   H-M3034 33 Scott Lawson          Highlands Ranch CO   2:00:10.3  9:11  1152 
  164  16/26   H-M4549 46 Todd Whitsitt         Fort Collins CO      2:00:13.8  9:11  1096 
  165   8/15   H-M5559 58 James Grant           Carbondale CO        2:00:15.1  9:11  1468 
  166  24/36   H-M3034 33 Mike Mcdowell         Fort Collins CO      2:01:09.5  9:15  1024 
  167  34/44   H-M3539 39 Bruce Fralick         Littleton CO         2:01:22.7  9:16  1617 
  168  17/26   H-M4549 48 Dan Kengott           Fort Collins CO      2:01:25.0  9:16   855 
  169  35/44   H-M3539 38 Geoff Baker           Windsor CO           2:01:34.3  9:17  1379 
  170  23/30   H-M4044 42 Gunnar Gustafson      Englewood CO         2:01:47.7  9:18  1622 
  171  25/36   H-M3034 30 David Manthey                              2:01:54.3  9:18   982 
  172  32/44   H-M2529 25 John Singer           Fort Collins CO      2:01:56.9  9:19   877 
  173  26/36   H-M3034 33 David Coslin          Fort Collins CO      2:02:08.3  9:20   830 
  174  36/44   H-M3539 38 Rob Defenderfer       Phoenix AZ           2:02:31.5  9:21  1320 
  175   6/10   H-M6069 60 Joseph Chimbanda      Thornton CO          2:02:43.1  9:22  1349 
  176  24/30   H-M4044 44 Tom Melaragno         Littleton CO         2:02:46.1  9:22  1635 
  177  33/44   H-M2529 28 Brian Henke           Denver CO            2:03:33.2  9:26  1574 
  178  34/44   H-M2529 27 Eric Reisler          Fort Collins CO      2:03:46.8  9:27  1053 
  179  27/36   H-M3034 34 Matt Kriewall         Fort Collins CO      2:04:19.1  9:29   810 
  180  18/26   H-M4549 47 Chris Boyd            Windsor CO           2:04:22.0  9:30   816 
  181   9/15   H-M5559 55 Roger Povilus         Boulder CO           2:04:31.4  9:30  1106 
  182  35/44   H-M2529 25 Geoff Pierz           Broomfield CO        2:04:47.9  9:32  1463 
  183  28/36   H-M3034 34 Travis Hemborg        Frisco CO            2:04:59.2  9:33   893 
  184  10/19   H-M5054 53 Steve Fuhrmann        Monument CO          2:05:22.3  9:34  1306 
  185  19/26   H-M4549 48 Rick Church           Loveland CO          2:05:53.1  9:37  1279 
  186  11/19   H-M5054 52 Brett Pavel           Fort Collins CO      2:05:59.3  9:37   868 
  187  20/26   H-M4549 45 Robert Leja           Fort Collins CO      2:06:11.3  9:38  1010 
  188  29/36   H-M3034 32 Chad Hendricks        Fort Collins CO      2:06:24.2  9:39   972 
  189  36/44   H-M2529 27 Ben Loeffler          Fort Collins CO      2:06:27.7  9:39    90 
  190  37/44   H-M3539 38 Robert Torrey         Fort Collins CO      2:07:02.8  9:42   881 
  191  38/44   H-M3539 39 Mitch Thomas          Erie CO              2:07:10.1  9:43   885 
  192  15/19   H-M2024 24 David Sexton          Colorado Springs CO  2:07:26.4  9:44  1649 
  193  37/44   H-M2529 29 Demian Wetzel         Fort Collins CO      2:07:34.5  9:44  1091 
  194  25/30   H-M4044 43 Scott Oetting         Louisville CO        2:07:47.4  9:45  1274 
  195  21/26   H-M4549 46 Tom Williams- Cipri   Fort Collins CO      2:07:58.9  9:46  1097 
  196  30/36   H-M3034 34 Chris Riopelle        Englewood CO         2:08:47.1  9:50  1069 
  197  16/19   H-M2024 23 John Edgerly          Fort Collins CO      2:08:47.6  9:50   942 
  198  26/30   H-M4044 43 Bill Peters           Fort Collins CO      2:09:20.5  9:52  1020 
  199  39/44   H-M3539 35 Ariel Solomon         Boulder CO           2:09:25.5  9:53  1444 
  200  31/36   H-M3034 30 Abry Garfoot          Denver CO            2:09:57.5  9:55  1620 
  201  10/15   H-M5559 56 David Stark           Englewood CO         2:10:12.7  9:56  1581 
  202  17/19   H-M2024 23 Bob Jason             Fort Collins CO      2:10:17.2  9:57   981 
  203  32/36   H-M3034 31 Lance Tweden          Denver CO            2:10:56.3 10:00  1323 
  204  18/19   H-M2024 20 Ben Sheafor           Wellington CO        2:11:10.4 10:01  1360 
  205  12/19   H-M5054 54 Roland Thomas         Highlands Ranch CO   2:11:26.9 10:02  1657 
  206  11/15   H-M5559 55 William Jackson       Fort Collins CO      2:11:56.0 10:04   850 
  207  27/30   H-M4044 42 Robert Michael        Aurora CO            2:13:05.9 10:10  1638 
  208  28/30   H-M4044 43 Luke Mitchell         Centennial CO        2:13:31.3 10:12  1477 
  209  33/36   H-M3034 34 Scott Slusher         Fort Collins CO      2:13:57.7 10:14  1070 
  210  40/44   H-M3539 35 Arthur Williams       Bennett CO           2:14:07.3 10:14  1692 
  211  41/44   H-M3539 37 Brian Long            Fort Collins CO      2:14:33.1 10:16  1013 
  212  38/44   H-M2529 28 Jason Thielke         Denver CO            2:16:00.7 10:23  1585 
  213  42/44   H-M3539 39 Lawrence Ames         Denver CO            2:16:51.8 10:27   989 
  214  39/44   H-M2529 27 Nate Oldorf           Fort Collins CO      2:17:09.2 10:28  1047 
  215   7/10   H-M6069 60 John Burns            Chatham NJ           2:18:07.3 10:33  1482 
  216  29/30   H-M4044 41 Robert Chambliss      Lakewood CO          2:19:39.0 10:40  1172 
  217  22/26   H-M4549 45 Joseph Westerlund     Colorado Springs CO  2:19:56.7 10:41  1663 
  218  13/19   H-M5054 51 Donald Spradlin       Colorado Springs CO  2:20:45.6 10:45  1523 
  219  30/30   H-M4044 43 Paul Thoms            Fort Collins CO      2:21:24.2 10:48   880 
  220  14/19   H-M5054 51 Michael Crawford      Greeley CO           2:22:16.0 10:52  1611 
  221   5/6    H-M0119 19 David Haller          Colorado Springs CO  2:22:54.4 10:55  1682 
  222  40/44   H-M2529 28 Kevin Notheis         Fort Collins CO      2:23:28.5 10:57   866 
  223  43/44   H-M3539 37 Thomas Norfolk        Golden CO            2:23:55.2 10:59  1122 
  224  41/44   H-M2529 28 Joseph Guido          Denver CO            2:24:17.1 11:01  1676 
  225  23/26   H-M4549 46 Jeff Mitchell         Fort Collins CO      2:25:15.0 11:05  1032 
  226  12/15   H-M5559 55 Pete Schmidt                               2:25:38.9 11:07   802 
  227  24/26   H-M4549 47 Dave Berglund         Lafayette CO         2:26:14.2 11:10  1165 
  228  34/36   H-M3034 31 Christopher Reitter   Denver CO            2:27:06.6 11:14  1268 
  229  13/15   H-M5559 56 Bruce Pettigrew       Loveland CO          2:29:26.4 11:24  1296 
  230  25/26   H-M4549 47 Walt Scoggins         Parker CO            2:30:47.4 11:31  1317 
  231   8/10   H-M6069 66 William Gilliland     Denver CO            2:31:07.9 11:32  1568 
  232  35/36   H-M3034 33 Chris Tombari         Westminster CO       2:35:20.2 11:51  1658 
  233   9/10   H-M6069 61 Robert Sorenson       Boulder CO           2:35:47.6 11:54  1445 
  234  42/44   H-M2529 25 Marc Barrios          Westminster CO       2:35:54.9 11:54  1362 
  235  14/15   H-M5559 58 Paul Sloan            Clifton Park NY      2:36:50.3 11:58  1490 
  236  36/36   H-M3034 34 Greg Albrechtsen      Louisville CO        2:37:07.0 12:00  1266 
  237  44/44   H-M3539 36 Robert Olmstead       Pueblo CO            2:38:18.5 12:05  1977 
  238  15/15   H-M5559 57 Robert Olmstead       Marysville WA        2:38:18.5 12:05  1302 
  239  43/44   H-M2529 27 Matthew Dudgeon       Longmont CO          2:38:21.6 12:05  1244 
  240  15/19   H-M5054 50 Bob Walch             Greeley CO           2:38:32.8 12:06  1140 
  241  44/44   H-M2529 28 Chad Chapman          Westminster CO       2:40:49.9 12:17  1399 
  242  16/19   H-M5054 51 Richard Hamilton      Fort Collins CO      2:41:27.7 12:19   845 
  243  10/10   H-M6069 65 Dick Croissant        Greeley CO           2:51:12.7 13:04  1128 
  244   1/1    H-M7098 75 Dick Lamermayer       Aurora IL            2:52:06.3 13:08   370 
  245  17/19   H-M5054 53 Jim Hamilton          East Kilbride        3:03:00.3 13:58  1478 
  246   6/6    H-M0119 16 Ivan Pavel            Fort Collins CO      3:03:03.8 13:58   869 
  247  26/26   H-M4549 46 Rich Harter           Fort Collins CO      3:03:15.7 13:59   969 
  248  19/19   H-M2024 21 Robert Maxwell        Fort Collins CO      3:34:16.3 16:21  1019 
  249  18/19   H-M5054 50 Steve Conrads         Stratton CO          3:35:05.4 16:25  1334 
  250  19/19   H-M5054 51 Paul Rozman           Fort Collins CO      3:52:16.0 17:44  1060 
                    
HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/71   H-F4549 42 Mercedes Gil          Fort Collins CO      1:23:41.5  6:24   801 
    2   1/93   H-F3034 31 Justin Mcmillan       Highlands Ranch CO   1:23:48.3  6:24  1154 
    3   1/82   H-F2024 23 Christy Marvin        Denver CO            1:25:03.1  6:30  1594 
    4   2/93   H-F3034 34 Catherine Thomas      Fort Collins CO      1:29:39.6  6:51   878 
    5   2/71   H-F4549 45 Margaret Kritzer      Fort Collins CO      1:30:21.9  6:54  1000 
    6   2/82   H-F2024 20 Abby Knight           Keystone NE          1:30:45.0  6:56  1162 
    7   3/93   H-F3034 30 Jessica Rumsey        Fort Collins CO      1:34:16.2  7:12   874 
    8   1/122  H-F2529 26 Amber Rydholm         Boulder CO           1:34:40.4  7:14  1440 
    9   1/72   H-F3539 38 Mary Shore            Fort Collins CO      1:34:57.9  7:15  1068 
   10   3/82   H-F2024 20 Joanna Virgin         Fort Collins CO      1:35:01.6  7:15  1089 
   11   4/93   H-F3034 34 Jennifer Riekenberg   Loveland CO          1:36:02.9  7:20  1298 
   12   5/93   H-F3034 31 Celiann Gonzalez      Colorado Springs CO  1:36:31.9  7:22  1506 
   13   1/10   H-F5559 57 Marilyn Stapleton     Greeley CO           1:36:37.6  7:23  1136 
   14   1/21   H-F4044 40 Traci Dworshak        Colorado Springs CO  1:37:00.5  7:24  1491 
   15   2/72   H-F3539 36 Robyn Hicks           Sidney NE            1:37:22.0  7:26  1327 
   16   2/21   H-F4044 40 Teresa Rudel          Fort Collins CO      1:37:23.0  7:26  1700 
   17   4/82   H-F2024 23 Angela Anderson       Denver CO            1:38:16.4  7:30  1529 
   18   2/122  H-F2529 25 Alexa Shoning         Fort Collins CO      1:38:19.9  7:31   876 
   19   6/93   H-F3034 30 Trish Casson          Fort Collins CO      1:38:19.9  7:31   923 
   20   5/82   H-F2024 23 Brianne Wilson        Castle Rock CO       1:38:27.2  7:31  1696 
   21   3/71   H-F4549 47 Deborah Shulman       Bellvue CO           1:38:29.5  7:31  1407 
   22   4/71   H-F4549 43 Marianne Aiken        Fort Collins CO      1:39:47.3  7:37   897 
   23   3/21   H-F4044 40 Colleen Jacobs        Dillon CO            1:40:12.8  7:39  1227 
   24   4/21   H-F4044 40 Denise Mitchell       Centennial CO        1:40:19.6  7:40  1476 
   25   7/93   H-F3034 34 Gina Sanger           Centennial CO        1:40:30.5  7:41  1479 
   26   8/93   H-F3034 33 Kristen Powell        Fort Collins CO      1:41:17.9  7:44  1050 
   27   1/23   H-F5054 52 Wendy Crandall        Fort Collins CO      1:41:28.1  7:45  1250 
   28   5/71   H-F4549 42 Donna Wheeler         Fort Collins CO      1:42:53.3  7:51  1094 
   29   3/72   H-F3539 39 Susan Baker           Fort Collins CO      1:42:56.1  7:52   906 
   30   6/71   H-F4549 43 Robin Frahm           Loveland CO          1:42:57.9  7:52  1281 
   31   7/71   H-F4549 41 Maria Eisemann        Fort Collins CO      1:43:03.0  7:52   943 
   32   6/82   H-F2024 23 Ashlee Othick         Fort Collins CO      1:43:08.6  7:53  1045 
   33   3/122  H-F2529 29 Camie Larson          Fort Collins CO      1:43:39.5  7:55  1005 
   34   4/122  H-F2529 28 Gina Holley           Fort Collins CO      1:43:41.2  7:55   847 
   35   9/93   H-F3034 33 Kerry Lefebvre        Fort Collins CO      1:43:49.2  7:56  1008 
   36   7/82   H-F2024 21 Jess Stieler          Fort Collins CO      1:44:09.2  7:57  1075 
   37   8/82   H-F2024 20 Katey Dorweiler       Denver CO            1:44:53.6  8:01  1555 
   38   5/122  H-F2529 28 Alicia Hicken         Denver CO            1:44:54.6  8:01  1578 
   39   9/82   H-F2024 22 Kristin Knudson       Fort Collins CO      1:45:26.3  8:03   856 
   40   6/122  H-F2529 25 Sara Howar            Denver CO            1:45:35.5  8:04  1582 
   41   4/72   H-F3539 37 Annette Barndt        Arvada CO            1:45:38.7  8:04  1602 
   42   5/21   H-F4044 40 Susan Baum            Fort Collins CO      1:45:46.1  8:05   908 
   43  10/93   H-F3034 34 Nancy Newman          Fort Collins CO      1:45:55.1  8:05  1358 
   44  11/93   H-F3034 31 Tiffany Green         Fort Collins CO      1:46:20.2  8:07   960 
   45  10/82   H-F2024 20 Kelly Pardee          Las Vegas NV         1:46:31.1  8:08  1208 
   46   7/122  H-F2529 28 Whitney Elkins        Fort Collins CO      1:46:35.2  8:08   835 
   47   2/23   H-F5054 52 Jacqueline Whitehead  Lakewood CO          1:47:06.5  8:11  1192 
   48   5/72   H-F3539 35 Jane Mccullough       Fort Collins CO      1:47:15.3  8:11  1021 
   49  12/93   H-F3034 30 Suzanne Kraft         San Diego CA         1:47:32.1  8:13  1325 
   50  11/82   H-F2024 22 Paula Langner         Fort Collins CO      1:47:38.8  8:13   858 
   51   6/72   H-F3539 37 Debby Patz Clarke     Colorado Springs CO  1:47:44.4  8:14  1513 
   52   3/23   H-F5054 53 Lynn Kleiman          Boulder CO           1:47:50.2  8:14   933 
   53   4/23   H-F5054 50 Terri Dick            Littleton CO         1:47:51.6  8:14  1218 
   54   7/72   H-F3539 37 Ana Sluss             Dort Collins CO      1:48:57.0  8:19  1991 
   55  13/93   H-F3034 34 Joni Horst            Loveland CO          1:49:01.4  8:19  1286 
   56   8/72   H-F3539 38 Linda Fleischli       Fort Collins CO      1:49:06.6  8:20   840 
   57   8/122  H-F2529 28 Christy Doody         Westminster CO       1:49:34.2  8:22  1365 
   58  12/82   H-F2024 24 Jodie Antypas         Denver CO            1:49:40.3  8:22  1530 
   59  14/93   H-F3034 32 Leslie Bailey         Fort Collins CO      1:49:45.2  8:23   822 
   60   5/23   H-F5054 52 Judy Cannon           Fort Collins CO      1:50:03.5  8:24   921 
   61   8/71   H-F4549 47 Ann Campbell          Boulder CO           1:50:29.8  8:26  1420 
   62   6/21   H-F4044 40 Michelle Delpiccolo   Lakewood CO          1:50:30.0  8:26  1175 
   63   9/71   H-F4549 41 Tracy Tostowaryk      Fort Collins CO      1:50:31.9  8:26  1081 
   64  13/82   H-F2024 21 Ryann Frahm           Loveland CO          1:50:50.2  8:28  1280 
   65   9/72   H-F3539 39 Heather Hunley        Littleton CO         1:50:55.0  8:28  1223 
   66   9/122  H-F2529 25 Mary Froehlich        Colorado Springs CO  1:51:04.4  8:29  1504 
   67  15/93   H-F3034 30 Prairie Neeley        Denver CO            1:51:06.7  8:29  1536 
   68   1/10   H-F0119 19 Allie Quinn           Fort Collins CO      1:51:10.5  8:29  1052 
   69  16/93   H-F3034 32 Eva Lauf              Boulder CO           1:51:27.8  8:31  1986 
   70  10/72   H-F3539 37 Anna Davenport        Laramie WY           1:51:31.9  8:31  1201 
   71  14/82   H-F2024 23 Katie Block           Westminster CO       1:51:41.8  8:32  1363 
   72   1/2    H-F6069 67 Libby James           Fort Collins CO      1:51:44.7  8:32   980 
   73   2/10   H-F0119 19 Taylore Anderson      Fort Collins CO      1:51:45.0  8:32   900 
   74  11/72   H-F3539 38 Sandy Erlach          Denver CO            1:51:46.7  8:32  1561 
   75  12/72   H-F3539 36 Linda Gernert         Fort Collins CO      1:51:56.5  8:33  1055 
   76  13/72   H-F3539 38 Christina Jensen      Denver CO            1:51:57.6  8:33  1586 
   77   3/10   H-F0119 18 Megan Sheafor         Wellington CO        1:52:03.5  8:33  1359 
   78  10/71   H-F4549 42 Dawn Marie Lemmond    Lakewood CO          1:52:10.7  8:34  1633 
   79  10/122  H-F2529 29 Jennifer Keegan       Fort Collins CO      1:52:26.1  8:35   990 
   80  17/93   H-F3034 32 Natalie Luhtala       Boulder CO           1:52:33.6  8:36  1430 
   81  11/122  H-F2529 28 Jennifer Shurbet      Denver CO            1:52:34.2  8:36  1484 
   82  14/72   H-F3539 39 Stephanie Outcalt     Boulder CO           1:52:45.4  8:37  1456 
   83  15/72   H-F3539 35 Leaann Scott          Lakewood CO          1:52:46.4  8:37  1189 
   84  18/93   H-F3034 34 Kathleen Lavine       Broomfield CO        1:52:49.5  8:37  1459 
   85  19/93   H-F3034 34 Heather Poovey        Grand Junction CO    1:52:53.6  8:37  1124 
   86   4/10   H-F0119 19 Meghan Lyle           Aurora CO            1:52:58.5  8:38  1398 
   87  20/93   H-F3034 34 Kimberley Williams    Boulder CO           1:53:03.6  8:38  1455 
   88  12/122  H-F2529 28 Annie Collopy         Colorado Springs CO  1:53:04.5  8:38  1609 
   89  15/82   H-F2024 24 Angela Gasperini      Denver CO            1:53:18.3  8:39  1567 
   90  21/93   H-F3034 31 Chrystal Kelly        Loveland CO          1:53:18.9  8:39  1289 
   91  11/71   H-F4549 45 Carla Melton          Longmont CO          1:53:27.3  8:40  1254 
   92  16/72   H-F3539 38 Judy Dorsey           Fort Collins CO      1:53:45.2  8:41   834 
   93  16/82   H-F2024 22 Lindsay Caputo        Fort Collins CO      1:53:55.8  8:42   922 
   94  22/93   H-F3034 33 Michelle Wolcott                           1:54:08.2  8:43  1492 
   95  17/72   H-F3539 37 Joanne Winge          Arvada CO            1:54:15.5  8:43  1098 
   96  13/122  H-F2529 27 Patty Provencher      Fort Collins CO      1:54:23.7  8:44  1107 
   97  18/72   H-F3539 38 Lauren Greenfield     Longmont CO          1:54:35.3  8:45  1668 
   98  14/122  H-F2529 25 Skyler Artes          Boulder CO           1:55:10.9  8:48  1417 
   99  17/82   H-F2024 24 Kristin Paul          Denver CO            1:55:12.5  8:48  1392 
  100  23/93   H-F3034 34 Mindy Hill            Fort Collins CO      1:55:24.6  8:49   974 
  101  24/93   H-F3034 34 Heather Kenney        Windsor CO           1:55:24.7  8:49  1382 
  102  19/72   H-F3539 39 Laura Karlis          Highlands Ranch CO   1:55:25.6  8:49  1150 
  103  25/93   H-F3034 31 Michelle Harper       Fort Collins CO      1:55:29.0  8:49   967 
  104  18/82   H-F2024 22 Suzanne Hakar         Aurora CO            1:55:31.4  8:49  1394 
  105  15/122  H-F2529 29 Kimberly Crady        Windsor CO           1:55:32.1  8:49  1380 
  106  19/82   H-F2024 22 Susan Hemphill        Fort Collins CO      1:55:36.3  8:50   971 
  107  16/122  H-F2529 29 Regina Quintana       Berthoud CO          1:55:49.3  8:51   846 
  108  26/93   H-F3034 33 Shannon Gefroh        Fort Collins CO      1:56:09.7  8:52   956 
  109  20/72   H-F3539 36 Crissy Ott            Fort Collins CO      1:56:09.9  8:52  1687 
  110   7/21   H-F4044 40 Sheila Chavez         Aurora CO            1:56:18.5  8:53  1391 
  111  17/122  H-F2529 25 Katarina Claesson     Boulder CO           1:56:23.2  8:53  1421 
  112  27/93   H-F3034 34 Dena Ewan             Fort Collins CO      1:56:31.1  8:54   837 
  113  20/82   H-F2024 22 Elisha Botnick        Fort Collins CO      1:56:55.9  8:56   824 
  114  12/71   H-F4549 46 Mary Schroeder        Fort Collins CO      1:56:59.5  8:56  1066 
  115  21/82   H-F2024 22 Michelle Lindsey      Fort Collins CO      1:57:12.1  8:57   860 
  116  21/72   H-F3539 38 Colleen Rohlfs        Fort Collins CO      1:57:17.3  8:57  1056 
  117  18/122  H-F2529 27 Nicole Berg           Denver CO            1:57:29.9  8:58  1537 
  118  19/122  H-F2529 25 Alison Traynor        Fort Collins CO      1:57:32.6  8:58   882 
  119   8/21   H-F4044 40 Amy Salisbury         Fort Collins CO      1:57:33.0  8:59   875 
  120  22/82   H-F2024 22 Julie Mangelsdorf     Fort Collins CO      1:57:39.1  8:59  1017 
  121  28/93   H-F3034 30 Beth Bean             Denver CO            1:57:47.6  9:00  1535 
  122  22/72   H-F3539 39 Pamela Davis          Longmont CO          1:57:51.8  9:00  1242 
  123  13/71   H-F4549 49 Susan Bennett         Boulder CO           1:57:55.9  9:00  1419 
  124  23/72   H-F3539 38 Tina Benner           Highlands Ranch CO   1:58:00.2  9:01  1144 
  125  23/82   H-F2024 24 Amy Kelly             Highlands Ranch CO   1:58:19.3  9:02  1151 
  126  29/93   H-F3034 32 Jen Leslie            Broomfield CO        1:58:23.8  9:02  1461 
  127   6/23   H-F5054 52 Terry Ruby            Denver CO            1:58:29.8  9:03  1117 
  128  24/82   H-F2024 23 Tina Lamers           Fort Collins CO      1:58:30.9  9:03  1003 
  129  20/122  H-F2529 26 Shannon Berry         Denver CO            1:58:42.2  9:04  1539 
  130  21/122  H-F2529 29 Jennifer San Pietro   Colorado Springs CO  1:59:28.8  9:07  1517 
  131  22/122  H-F2529 26 Lindsay Ward          Englewood CO         1:59:37.9  9:08  1446 
  132  24/72   H-F3539 39 Hanne Wolf            Denver CO            1:59:40.5  9:08  1678 
  133  25/72   H-F3539 39 Cathy Brett           Fort Collins CO      1:59:53.7  9:09   914 
  134  26/72   H-F3539 38 Meg Campbell          Fort Collins CO      1:59:55.5  9:09   920 
  135  23/122  H-F2529 28 Angela Pasquith       Loveland CO          1:59:57.4  9:10  1294 
  136  30/93   H-F3034 30 Katie Doyle           Boulder CO           2:00:09.9  9:10  1424 
  137  25/82   H-F2024 22 Susan Bordewyk        Fort Collins CO      2:00:10.5  9:11   838 
  138  26/82   H-F2024 21 Kristen Trull         Fort Collins CO      2:00:16.2  9:11  1083 
  139   7/23   H-F5054 52 Fran Mason            Boulder CO           2:00:19.2  9:11  1431 
  140  31/93   H-F3034 32 Erin Stange           Denver CO            2:00:22.7  9:11   807 
  141  27/82   H-F2024 21 Candice Dawson        Usaf Academy CO      2:00:28.5  9:12  2171 
  142   5/10   H-F0119 19 Michele Falzone       Fort Collins CO      2:00:29.4  9:12   946 
  143  24/122  H-F2529 28 Janet Kemp            Fort Collins CO      2:00:31.5  9:12   992 
  144   9/21   H-F4044 40 Liz Lynner            Denver CO            2:00:38.4  9:13  1671 
  145  27/72   H-F3539 36 Janet Haysley         Centennial CO        2:00:44.3  9:13  1475 
  146  25/122  H-F2529 26 Cindy Mcbroom         Golden CO            2:00:53.1  9:14  1120 
  147  28/82   H-F2024 22 Lydia Gazdik          Longmont CO          2:01:01.0  9:14  1248 
  148  26/122  H-F2529 25 Sarah Townsend        Boulder CO           2:01:04.6  9:15  1449 
  149  27/122  H-F2529 26 Alison Ordelheide     Fort Collins CO      2:01:08.5  9:15  1044 
  150  28/122  H-F2529 29 Heather Mcdowell      Fort Collins CO      2:01:09.5  9:15  1023 
  151  29/82   H-F2024 21 Alyson Kreutzer       Aurora CO            2:01:12.2  9:15  1630 
  152  32/93   H-F3034 34 Elizabeth Theriault   Bellvue CO           2:01:19.0  9:16  1408 
  153  30/82   H-F2024 22 Suzy Davis            Denver CO            2:01:19.1  9:16  1551 
  154  28/72   H-F3539 37 Sherri Tennant        Boulder CO           2:01:19.2  9:16   818 
  155  31/82   H-F2024 22 Nikki Eberle          Denver CO            2:01:19.5  9:16  1557 
  156  29/122  H-F2529 26 Catie Caywood         Fort Collins CO      2:01:34.7  9:17   924 
  157  33/93   H-F3034 34 Julie Hodan                                2:01:54.6  9:18   983 
  158  30/122  H-F2529 28 Jennifer Cole         Fort Collins CO      2:01:59.3  9:19   930 
  159  31/122  H-F2529 29 Melissa Brinkman      Fort Collins CO      2:02:05.6  9:19   916 
  160  10/21   H-F4044 40 Wendy Norfolk         Golden CO            2:02:24.7  9:21  1121 
  161  34/93   H-F3034 33 Heidi Durham          Niwot CO             2:02:31.6  9:21  1308 
  162  32/82   H-F2024 21 Aimee Larraga         Peyton CO            2:02:36.6  9:22  1319 
  163  32/122  H-F2529 29 Julia Stennes         Louisville CO        2:02:41.7  9:22  1670 
  164  29/72   H-F3539 37 Jeanne Mulder         Berthoud CO          2:02:45.1  9:22  1413 
  165  33/82   H-F2024 23 Miriam Loeffler       Fort Collins CO      2:02:49.3  9:23    25 
  166  34/82   H-F2024 22 Legge Miranda         Boulder CO           2:02:54.2  9:23  1640 
  167  35/93   H-F3034 33 Lisa Siconolfi        Denver CO            2:02:55.6  9:23  1575 
  168  11/21   H-F4044 40 Carol Peacock         Bellvue CO           2:02:57.4  9:23  1406 
  169  36/93   H-F3034 31 Angela Fowler         Littleton CO         2:03:00.1  9:23  1221 
  170   8/23   H-F5054 50 Jackie Leidholt       Bellvue CO           2:03:02.2  9:24  1405 
  171  12/21   H-F4044 40 Wendy Kostrzewa       Fort Collins CO      2:03:05.7  9:24   998 
  172  37/93   H-F3034 33 Natalie Koertje       Lone Tree CO         2:03:08.6  9:24  1976 
  173  38/93   H-F3034 30 Lee-Anne Schultz      Denver CO            2:03:08.9  9:24  1566 
  174  33/122  H-F2529 28 Jennifer Wolgemuth    Fort Collins CO      2:03:12.9  9:24   888 
  175   9/23   H-F5054 51 Gail Mo Moore         Fort Collins CO      2:03:21.9  9:25  1034 
  176  35/82   H-F2024 24 Emily Brandenburg     Fort Collins CO      2:03:23.6  9:25   825 
  177  34/122  H-F2529 27 Kristina Chapuran     Denver CO            2:03:24.7  9:25  1545 
  178  35/122  H-F2529 26 Elizabeth Spradlin    Colorado Springs CO  2:03:25.7  9:25  1522 
  179  14/71   H-F4549 42 Melissa Streator      Greeley CO           2:03:41.5  9:27  1137 
  180  13/21   H-F4044 40 Kathy Walton          Greeley CO           2:03:41.7  9:27  1141 
  181  15/71   H-F4549 41 Jane Donovan          Denver CO            2:03:43.1  9:27  1554 
  182  39/93   H-F3034 34 Mary Mcinnis-Efaw     Fort Collins CO      2:03:44.9  9:27  1026 
  183  36/82   H-F2024 23 Nina Gomez            Fort Collins CO      2:03:54.3  9:28   959 
  184  16/71   H-F4549 45 Laura Vasquez         Fort Collins CO      2:03:55.2  9:28  1087 
  185  36/122  H-F2529 28 Jamie Wilson          Vail CO              2:03:57.9  9:28  1356 
  186  37/82   H-F2024 23 Jennifer Heiges       Louisville CO        2:04:01.0  9:28  1271 
  187  37/122  H-F2529 29 Danielle Collazo      Denver CO            2:04:02.3  9:28  1546 
  188  38/82   H-F2024 21 Tara Johnson          Steamboat Springs CO 2:04:09.8  9:29  1330 
  189  17/71   H-F4549 41 Lynne Klingelsmith    Fort Collins CO      2:04:17.8  9:29   996 
  190  40/93   H-F3034 34 Jacque Kuzma                               2:04:26.7  9:30  1041 
  191  41/93   H-F3034 32 Kelly Rollins         Fort Collins CO      2:04:27.3  9:30   895 
  192  38/122  H-F2529 25 Ann Robbins           Fort Collins CO      2:04:28.4  9:30   872 
  193  42/93   H-F3034 33 Stephanie Malsaek     Fort Collins CO      2:04:29.2  9:30  1016 
  194  18/71   H-F4549 49 Melanie West          Littleton CO         2:04:34.9  9:31  1666 
  195  19/71   H-F4549 47 Danette Morgan        Littleton CO         2:04:35.3  9:31  1641 
  196  20/71   H-F4549 44 Karen Crumbaker       Fort Collins CO      2:04:36.9  9:31   936 
  197  39/122  H-F2529 26 Barbara Cavin         Denver CO            2:04:47.1  9:32  1544 
  198  40/122  H-F2529 29 Stacy Valencia        Longmont CO          2:04:49.3  9:32  1263 
  199  41/122  H-F2529 28 Julie Vuong           Denver CO            2:04:52.2  9:32  1396 
  200  30/72   H-F3539 37 Susan Ashley          Loveland CO          2:04:53.9  9:32   904 
  201  42/122  H-F2529 29 Erin Watts            Highlands Ranch CO   2:04:58.5  9:32  1159 
  202  21/71   H-F4549 41 Melanie Nygren        Niwot CO             2:05:06.6  9:33  1309 
  203  43/93   H-F3034 34 Valarie Agnello       Longmont CO          2:05:10.2  9:33  1237 
  204   6/10   H-F0119 19 Kirstin Nelson        Fort Collins CO      2:05:16.9  9:34   865 
  205  22/71   H-F4549 45 Jillene Shannon       Loveland CO          2:05:17.9  9:34  1299 
  206  31/72   H-F3539 39 Cindy Coonts          Wellington CO        2:05:26.6  9:35  1357 
  207  23/71   H-F4549 41 Tina Hayes-Siltzer    Cheyenne WY          2:06:01.1  9:37  1623 
  208  39/82   H-F2024 24 Katherine Percuoco    Denver CO            2:06:09.3  9:38  1500 
  209  44/93   H-F3034 30 Alicia Postema        Fort Collins CO      2:06:14.0  9:38   870 
  210  40/82   H-F2024 22 Suzanne Smith         Fort Collins CO      2:06:14.4  9:38  1071 
  211  45/93   H-F3034 32 Stacie Truitt         Fort Collins CO      2:06:24.2  9:39  1082 
  212  24/71   H-F4549 43 Normie Damrauer-Calli Centennial CO        2:06:44.3  9:41  1474 
  213  25/71   H-F4549 41 Regina Anzueto        Denver CO            2:07:01.5  9:42  1531 
  214  26/71   H-F4549 46 Lisa Paige            Littleton CO         2:07:03.1  9:42  1228 
  215   2/10   H-F5559 59 Marilyn Mcgee         Littleton CO         2:07:07.9  9:42  1225 
  216  32/72   H-F3539 37 Elisa Sherman         Fort Collins CO      2:07:16.6  9:43  1067 
  217  43/122  H-F2529 26 Heather Fitch                              2:07:20.4  9:43  1688 
  218  46/93   H-F3034 34 Tracey Branch         Eaton CO             2:07:20.8  9:43  1436 
  219  44/122  H-F2529 29 Jodi Fischer          Denver CO            2:07:27.2  9:44  1563 
  220  47/93   H-F3034 31 Cara Luchies-Schroed  Longmont CO          2:07:29.8  9:44  1951 
  221  45/122  H-F2529 27 Laura Hiebenthal      Greeley CO           2:07:37.6  9:45  1129 
  222  46/122  H-F2529 25 Erin Lisa             Boulder CO           2:07:38.5  9:45  1980 
  223  48/93   H-F3034 33 Colleen Ellmer        Loveland CO          2:07:41.9  9:45  2000 
  224  41/82   H-F2024 21 Carrie Sorensen       Greeley CO           2:07:46.3  9:45  1135 
  225  27/71   H-F4549 47 Joanie Pettigrew      Loveland CO          2:07:58.7  9:46  1295 
  226  47/122  H-F2529 26 Heather Hope          Englewood CO         2:08:00.5  9:46  1339 
  227  33/72   H-F3539 35 Judy Bagley           Longmont CO          2:08:03.5  9:47  1600 
  228  14/21   H-F4044 40 Kathy Lein            Fort Collins CO      2:08:11.3  9:47  1009 
  229  34/72   H-F3539 38 Denise Stump          Stoneham CO          2:08:12.0  9:47  1999 
  230  15/21   H-F4044 40 Marla Tappy           Fort Collins CO      2:08:12.3  9:47  1078 
  231  48/122  H-F2529 27 Renee Veldhuizen      Denver CO            2:08:15.8  9:48  1507 
  232  35/72   H-F3539 35 Nancy Mitchell        Denver CO            2:08:21.2  9:48  1598 
  233  36/72   H-F3539 39 Amy Rupp              Denver CO            2:08:21.5  9:48   953 
  234  49/122  H-F2529 25 Mckenzie Colton       Fort Collins CO      2:08:47.8  9:50   931 
  235  50/122  H-F2529 28 Brooke Burgess        Denver CO            2:08:49.7  9:50  1543 
  236  37/72   H-F3539 38 Pam Ney               Fort Collins CO      2:09:18.1  9:52  1036 
  237  49/93   H-F3034 31 Kimberly Lake         Denver CO            2:09:20.5  9:52  1592 
  238  28/71   H-F4549 46 Anita Barnes          Golden CO            2:09:30.9  9:53  1113 
  239  10/23   H-F5054 52 Barbara Gotshall      Fort Collins CO      2:09:38.3  9:54  1621 
  240  51/122  H-F2529 26 Kristin Furfari       Denver CO            2:09:45.3  9:54  1655 
  241  52/122  H-F2529 25 Megan Magill          Fort Collins CO      2:09:45.8  9:54  1015 
  242  29/71   H-F4549 49 Marguerite Gillies    Loveland CO          2:09:52.4  9:55  1282 
  243  53/122  H-F2529 29 John Russo            Fort Collins CO      2:10:01.1  9:56  1061 
  244  42/82   H-F2024 22 Laura Seman           Denver CO            2:10:03.2  9:56  1519 
  245   3/10   H-F5559 56 Beverly Pedersen      Laramie WY           2:10:04.9  9:56  1205 
  246  54/122  H-F2529 26 Robin Conley          Fort Collins CO      2:10:05.1  9:56   932 
  247  43/82   H-F2024 23 Meredith Michalski    Jamestown CO         2:10:08.3  9:56  1639 
  248  55/122  H-F2529 28 Andrea Enright        Denver CO            2:10:10.7  9:56  1560 
  249  50/93   H-F3034 32 Jill Jakowich         Denver CO            2:10:15.8  9:57  1626 
  250  44/82   H-F2024 23 Vivian Barrios        Westminster CO       2:10:25.4  9:57  1361 
  251  51/93   H-F3034 34 Laura Kalak           Fort Collins CO      2:10:31.7  9:58   988 
  252  56/122  H-F2529 28 Andrea Lenz                                2:10:35.9  9:58  1400 
  253  57/122  H-F2529 27 Sarah Brown           Denver CO            2:10:36.0  9:58  1541 
  254  58/122  H-F2529 29 Melisa Harshman       Loveland CO          2:10:37.4  9:58  1284 
  255  38/72   H-F3539 38 Wendy Carpenter       Littleton CO         2:10:42.3  9:59  1214 
  256  52/93   H-F3034 30 Kimberlee Barnes      Fort Collins CO      2:10:47.3  9:59   907 
  257  45/82   H-F2024 24 Molly Griffith        Louisville CO        2:10:52.2  9:59  1270 
  258  53/93   H-F3034 30 Amie Hennen           Denver CO            2:10:56.5 10:00  1624 
  259  30/71   H-F4549 44 Sue Hintze            Fort Collins CO      2:11:01.8 10:00  1697 
  260  39/72   H-F3539 39 Kathy Mcmillin        Fort Collins CO      2:11:15.6 10:01  1028 
  261  46/82   H-F2024 22 Brittany Johnson      Denver CO            2:11:18.9 10:02  1589 
  262  47/82   H-F2024 22 Laura Word            Denver CO            2:11:20.0 10:02  1161 
  263  48/82   H-F2024 24 Michelle Mccarthy     Westminster CO       2:11:23.0 10:02  1369 
  264  49/82   H-F2024 24 Liana Ramirez         Denver CO            2:11:25.3 10:02  1489 
  265  40/72   H-F3539 36 Elinor Gallelli       Fort Collins CO      2:11:35.6 10:03  1618 
  266  31/71   H-F4549 45 Margie Wheat          Broomfield CO        2:11:39.6 10:03  1973 
  267  11/23   H-F5054 52 Cindy Summers         Louisville CO        2:11:41.4 10:03  1277 
  268  54/93   H-F3034 30 Anne Genson           Fort Collins CO      2:11:42.0 10:03   841 
  269  41/72   H-F3539 36 Beth Brown            Fort Collins CO      2:11:44.8 10:03  1103 
  270  55/93   H-F3034 31 Suzan Foroughi        Bellvue CO           2:11:44.9 10:03  1404 
  271  59/122  H-F2529 25 Dena Sanders          Fort Collins CO      2:11:58.4 10:05  1062 
  272  60/122  H-F2529 26 Heather Menzie        Fort Collins CO      2:12:07.9 10:05   861 
  273  61/122  H-F2529 27 Danielle Day          Denver CO            2:12:08.2 10:05  1552 
  274  32/71   H-F4549 41 Karen Meyer           Fort Collins CO      2:12:17.2 10:06  1030 
  275  50/82   H-F2024 22 Melonie San Pietro    Colorado Springs CO  2:12:19.0 10:06  1648 
  276  56/93   H-F3034 32 Celeste O'connor      Fort Collins CO      2:12:27.5 10:07  1038 
  277  42/72   H-F3539 37 Jill Layden           Fort Collins CO      2:12:27.7 10:07  1007 
  278  62/122  H-F2529 28 Janae Grutt           Fort Collins CO      2:12:28.8 10:07   962 
  279  33/71   H-F4549 43 Ellen Kennard         Littleton CO         2:12:32.9 10:07  1224 
  280  63/122  H-F2529 26 Laura Thielke         Denver CO            2:12:37.2 10:07  1329 
  281  57/93   H-F3034 33 Emma Ernst            Fort Collins CO      2:12:56.6 10:09   945 
  282  34/71   H-F4549 48 Judith Michael        Aurora CO            2:13:05.6 10:10  1637 
  283  64/122  H-F2529 25 Gillian Long          Fort Collins CO      2:13:09.0 10:10  1012 
  284  58/93   H-F3034 30 Sarah Fish            Louisville CO        2:13:18.7 10:11  1269 
  285  35/71   H-F4549 43 Cindy Vanderheiden    Fort Collins CO      2:13:30.4 10:12   812 
  286  59/93   H-F3034 33 Renee Paul            Boulder CO           2:13:38.5 10:12  1645 
  287  65/122  H-F2529 25 Jamie Green           Brighton CO          2:13:42.9 10:12  1457 
  288  43/72   H-F3539 37 Juli Lockhart         Jamestown CO         2:13:44.0 10:13  1160 
  289  66/122  H-F2529 29 Katharyn Gilmartin    Fort Collins CO      2:13:44.1 10:13   842 
  290  51/82   H-F2024 24 Jill Titelbaum        Superior CO          2:13:44.9 10:13  1341 
  291  52/82   H-F2024 20 Heidi Shurson         Fraser CO            2:13:45.4 10:13   890 
  292  67/122  H-F2529 27 Amanda Favis          Fort Collins CO      2:13:46.5 10:13   839 
  293  53/82   H-F2024 24 Nichole Kauffman      Highlands Ranch CO   2:13:47.4 10:13   169 
  294  60/93   H-F3034 34 Nicole Sager          Boulder CO           2:13:48.4 10:13  1442 
  295  61/93   H-F3034 32 Kristen Truman        Fort Collins CO      2:13:53.6 10:13   883 
  296  36/71   H-F4549 48 Dana Thayer           Highlands Ranch CO   2:14:04.5 10:14  1157 
  297  54/82   H-F2024 20 Kelli Boyle           Highlands Ranch CO   2:14:04.8 10:14  1145 
  298   4/10   H-F5559 57 Ana Chimbanda         Thornton CO          2:14:27.7 10:16  1348 
  299  16/21   H-F4044 40 Darcy Hoover          Fort Collins CO      2:14:31.5 10:16   976 
  300  68/122  H-F2529 27 Jennifer Countryman   Arvada CO            2:14:42.2 10:17  1386 
  301  44/72   H-F3539 38 Tracey Mccarthy       Castle Rock CO       2:14:46.2 10:17  1471 
  302  37/71   H-F4549 49 Tim Mccarthy          Castle Rock CO       2:14:46.6 10:17  1472 
  303  38/71   H-F4549 44 Sharon Johnson        Colorado Springs CO  2:14:52.6 10:18  1628 
  304  62/93   H-F3034 32 Julie Sisinero                             2:15:01.8 10:19  1990 
  305  55/82   H-F2024 21 Grace Whitney         Fort Collins CO      2:15:04.0 10:19   886 
  306  69/122  H-F2529 29 Stephanie Hill        Golden CO            2:15:20.3 10:20  1118 
  307  45/72   H-F3539 35 Audra Occhiato        Fort Collins CO      2:15:26.2 10:20  1037 
  308  39/71   H-F4549 48 Sarah Johnson         Fort Collins CO      2:15:32.8 10:21   813 
  309  46/72   H-F3539 35 Anita Sutton          Greeley CO           2:15:43.2 10:22  1138 
  310  70/122  H-F2529 29 Juanita Hayashi       Highlands Ranch CO   2:15:46.0 10:22  1147 
  311  71/122  H-F2529 25 Abigail Whitt         Superior CO          2:15:46.4 10:22  1343 
  312  63/93   H-F3034 32 Kristen Bason         Longmont CO          2:15:51.2 10:22  1241 
  313  72/122  H-F2529 28 Gretchen Hebert       Fort Collins CO      2:15:57.1 10:23   970 
  314  40/71   H-F4549 43 Mary Gonzales         Denver CO            2:15:59.3 10:23  1569 
  315  56/82   H-F2024 23 Katie Murphy          Fort Collins CO      2:16:08.7 10:24   863 
  316  47/72   H-F3539 38 Donna Carrasco        Colorado Springs CO  2:16:13.4 10:24  1499 
  317  48/72   H-F3539 39 Cynthia Wewerka       Fort Collins CO      2:16:13.7 10:24  1092 
  318  57/82   H-F2024 24 Megan Fisher          Colorado Springs CO  2:16:22.6 10:25  1503 
  319  41/71   H-F4549 48 Priscilla Nodine      Lakewood CO          2:16:25.0 10:25  1187 
  320  12/23   H-F5054 53 Karen Conway          Lakewood CO          2:16:25.4 10:25  1173 
  321  73/122  H-F2529 26 Julie Cake            Denver CO            2:16:35.9 10:26  1979 
  322  74/122  H-F2529 25 Korina Lyons          Colorado Springs CO  2:16:42.1 10:26  1983 
  323  64/93   H-F3034 30 Amanda Repert         Denver CO            2:16:51.9 10:27  1556 
  324  49/72   H-F3539 39 Lisa Navarrete        Denver CO            2:16:58.4 10:27  1114 
  325  65/93   H-F3034 31 Kristine Nicolaus     Longmont CO          2:17:02.2 10:28  1256 
  326  17/21   H-F4044 40 Jane Nevrivy          Fort Collins CO      2:17:13.2 10:29  1035 
  327  42/71   H-F4549 45 Rachel Engle          Parker CO            2:17:25.1 10:29  1314 
  328  43/71   H-F4549 42 Tenley Roeder         Fort Collins CO      2:17:27.1 10:30  1054 
  329  66/93   H-F3034 31 Jennifer Pennington   Thornton CO          2:17:31.3 10:30  1352 
  330  75/122  H-F2529 26 Amy Kovacs            Fort Collins CO      2:17:51.0 10:31   999 
  331  67/93   H-F3034 33 Julie Carpenter       Littleton CO         2:17:55.3 10:32  1213 
  332  76/122  H-F2529 26 Jennifer Hendrickson  Fort Collins CO      2:18:00.1 10:32  1110 
  333  58/82   H-F2024 24 Mary Francis          Fort Collins CO      2:18:13.1 10:33  1272 
  334  77/122  H-F2529 27 Raina Richardson      Louisville CO        2:18:15.9 10:33  1275 
  335  78/122  H-F2529 28 Sarah Moore           Westminster CO       2:18:16.0 10:33  1370 
  336  79/122  H-F2529 26 Jennifer Jefferson    Golden CO            2:18:19.5 10:34  1119 
  337  50/72   H-F3539 37 Carrie Van Heyst      Boulder CO           2:18:22.9 10:34  1659 
  338   5/10   H-F5559 59 Sylvia Strubel        Centennial CO        2:18:24.9 10:34  1481 
  339  68/93   H-F3034 30 Jami Maves            Loveland CO          2:18:24.9 10:34  1291 
  340  69/93   H-F3034 34 Suzanne Doolen        Fort Collins CO      2:18:49.2 10:36   833 
  341  59/82   H-F2024 24 Justina Hetzler       Fort Collins CO      2:18:52.3 10:36   973 
  342   6/10   H-F5559 58 Martina Ritchie       Colorado Springs CO  2:19:08.1 10:37  1495 
  343  44/71   H-F4549 49 Cathi Cook            Fort Collins CO      2:19:17.9 10:38  1667 
  344  80/122  H-F2529 28 Neeka Minor           Loveland CO          2:19:23.1 10:38   815 
  345  81/122  H-F2529 28 Jennifer Jewell       Denver CO            2:19:34.5 10:39  1587 
  346  45/71   H-F4549 43 Deanna Alexander      Fort Collins CO      2:19:46.9 10:40   898 
  347  82/122  H-F2529 28 Jin Chong             Jamestown CO         2:19:48.1 10:40  1978 
  348  83/122  H-F2529 29 Deidre Johns          Fort Collins CO      2:19:50.5 10:41   852 
  349  46/71   H-F4549 41 Poling Chan           Fort Collins CO      2:20:11.6 10:42   925 
  350  47/71   H-F4549 43 Teresa Berglund       Lafayette CO         2:20:14.1 10:42  1164 
  351  84/122  H-F2529 25 Rachel Swartzendruber Boulder CO           2:20:16.0 10:42  1656 
  352  70/93   H-F3034 32 Anne Marie Cronin     Fort Collins CO      2:20:19.3 10:43   934 
  353  85/122  H-F2529 26 Erin Ley              Lakewood CO          2:20:19.6 10:43  1183 
  354  60/82   H-F2024 24 Ronya Stuckenschneide Boulder CO           2:20:34.2 10:44  1654 
  355  48/71   H-F4549 42 Judy Schek            Erie CO              2:20:49.9 10:45  1375 
  356  49/71   H-F4549 45 Laure Landvogt        Loveland CO          2:21:02.5 10:46  1290 
  357  86/122  H-F2529 29 Arra Bailey           Edgewater CO         2:21:06.3 10:46  1222 
  358  87/122  H-F2529 26 Jennifer O'brien      Longmont CO          2:21:06.5 10:46  1258 
  359  71/93   H-F3034 32 Amber Bennett         Denver CO            2:21:09.1 10:47  1604 
  360  61/82   H-F2024 23 Alex Williams         Golden CO            2:21:31.6 10:48  1123 
  361  51/72   H-F3539 38 Amy Becker            Fort Collins CO      2:21:37.9 10:49   910 
  362  52/72   H-F3539 36 Julie Painter         Denver CO            2:21:45.3 10:49  1516 
  363   7/10   H-F5559 59 Marion Moore          Colorado Springs CO  2:21:51.8 10:50  1512 
  364  50/71   H-F4549 42 Virginia Schenk       Longmont CO          2:22:20.7 10:52  1996 
  365   7/10   H-F0119 16 Alexis Schenk         Longmont CO          2:22:20.8 10:52  1995 
  366  51/71   H-F4549 45 Pam Bond              Littleton CO         2:22:32.2 10:53  1212 
  367  88/122  H-F2529 27 Katy Moran            Denver CO            2:22:36.9 10:53  1240 
  368  89/122  H-F2529 27 Danielle Gammel       Denver CO            2:22:44.1 10:54  1619 
  369  18/21   H-F4044 40 Linda Willkomm        Erie CO              2:22:54.0 10:55  1378 
  370   8/10   H-F0119 19 Carissa Dunlap        Fort Collins CO      2:22:54.7 10:55  1681 
  371  62/82   H-F2024 20 Heidi Masemer         Fort Collins CO      2:22:57.6 10:55  1674 
  372  53/72   H-F3539 37 Jinelle Laturnus      Fort Collins CO      2:23:16.4 10:56   859 
  373  63/82   H-F2024 21 Eleanor Branumer      Fort Collins CO      2:23:23.7 10:57   913 
  374  64/82   H-F2024 20 Christine Hofmockel   Fort Collins CO      2:23:24.4 10:57   975 
  375  90/122  H-F2529 28 Elizabeth Rusch       Littleton CO         2:23:28.1 10:57  1230 
  376  54/72   H-F3539 36 Murielle Watzky-Brewe Fort Collins CO      2:23:42.4 10:58  1090 
  377  91/122  H-F2529 28 Kimberly Simms        Aurora CO            2:23:52.4 10:59  1972 
  378  55/72   H-F3539 35 Kate Moin             Longmont CO          2:23:57.0 10:59  1255 
  379  52/71   H-F4549 44 Peggy Oyama           Fort Collins CO      2:24:09.5 11:00  1046 
  380  92/122  H-F2529 27 Eleesha West          Denver CO            2:24:17.1 11:01  1181 
  381   8/10   H-F5559 58 Judith Lamaitis       Boulder CO           2:24:38.4 11:02  1429 
  382  93/122  H-F2529 26 Michele Lenz                               2:24:43.6 11:03  1437 
  383  72/93   H-F3034 30 Kari Olson            Lakewood CO          2:25:05.5 11:05  1188 
  384  94/122  H-F2529 27 Melissa Cushman       Littleton CO         2:25:05.6 11:05  1217 
  385  53/71   H-F4549 47 Donna Martemucci      Laporte CO           2:25:33.2 11:07  1998 
  386  56/72   H-F3539 37 Deanne Gleason        Parker CO            2:25:35.3 11:07  1315 
  387  57/72   H-F3539 38 Ruthie Weyant         Fort Collins CO      2:25:48.8 11:08  1093 
  388  95/122  H-F2529 28 Helize Prive          Fort Collins CO      2:25:53.9 11:08  1051 
  389  96/122  H-F2529 27 Leslie Nies           Glendale CO          2:26:18.7 11:10  1111 
  390  54/71   H-F4549 44 Barbara Hainer        Fort Collins CO      2:26:19.6 11:10  1104 
  391  73/93   H-F3034 34 Lexi Cire             Erie CO              2:26:45.2 11:12  1447 
  392  97/122  H-F2529 27 Libby Schelly         Fort Collins CO      2:26:45.5 11:12  1987 
  393  74/93   H-F3034 33 Carleen Jogodka       Denver CO            2:27:06.6 11:14  1588 
  394  65/82   H-F2024 20 Elise Hubbart         Centennial CO        2:27:15.2 11:14  1695 
  395  13/23   H-F5054 51 Linda Boggs           Allen TX             2:27:17.2 11:15  1384 
  396  98/122  H-F2529 29 Heather Mellema       Glendale CO          2:27:23.1 11:15  1636 
  397  75/93   H-F3034 30 Elaine Raybuck        Cheyenne WY          2:27:24.2 11:15  1486 
  398  55/71   H-F4549 41 Lisa Rittenhouse      Broomfield CO        2:27:31.0 11:16  1464 
  399  66/82   H-F2024 22 Kate Houlik           Fort Collins CO      2:27:33.4 11:16   978 
  400  76/93   H-F3034 33 Kami Gilmour          Fort Collins CO      2:27:33.8 11:16   843 
  401  77/93   H-F3034 30 Dana Jensen           Fort Collins CO      2:27:51.0 11:17   851 
  402  99/122  H-F2529 25 Elizabeth Meschievitz Fort Collins CO      2:28:22.2 11:20   862 
  403 100/122  H-F2529 29 Stephanie Ingraham    Denver CO            2:28:24.1 11:20  1584 
  404  67/82   H-F2024 23 Erin Steinhaus        Centennial CO        2:28:24.4 11:20  1981 
  405 101/122  H-F2529 29 Cedar Koetting        Lakewood CO          2:28:30.4 11:20  1180 
  406  68/82   H-F2024 21 Jaimie Vanburen       Fort Collins CO      2:28:33.6 11:20  1085 
  407  56/71   H-F4549 48 Jill Utoft            Greeley CO           2:28:35.1 11:21  1139 
  408  69/82   H-F2024 22 Vanessa Hubers        Fort Collins CO      2:28:51.7 11:22   979 
  409  14/23   H-F5054 52 Linda Ripley          Fort Collins CO      2:29:00.8 11:23   809 
  410  70/82   H-F2024 24 Wendy Vandehey        Fort Collins CO      2:29:07.9 11:23  1086 
  411   9/10   H-F5559 57 Mary Jefferson        Rockville MD         2:29:10.6 11:23  1627 
  412  71/82   H-F2024 24 Krystina Sletvold     Westminster CO       2:29:12.8 11:23  1374 
  413  78/93   H-F3034 34 Debbie Golos          Boulder CO           2:29:15.5 11:24  1426 
  414  72/82   H-F2024 21 Rochelle Pettigrew    Fort Collins CO      2:29:26.1 11:24  1048 
  415  79/93   H-F3034 32 Suzanne Marshall      Longmont CO          2:30:18.6 11:28  1253 
  416  58/72   H-F3539 39 Carol Williamson      Greeley CO           2:30:28.0 11:29  1664 
  417  57/71   H-F4549 42 Connie Pitcher        Berthoud CO          2:30:37.6 11:30  1414 
  418  80/93   H-F3034 31 Carrie Lujan          Fort Collins CO      2:31:03.1 11:32  1105 
  419  58/71   H-F4549 48 Chrissy Lauer         Greeley CO           2:31:21.1 11:33  1132 
  420  15/23   H-F5054 51 Linda Johns           Louisville CO        2:32:08.9 11:37  1679 
  421  59/71   H-F4549 47 Katy Dunn             Louisville CO        2:32:09.0 11:37  1613 
  422  73/82   H-F2024 21 Genesis Dionne        Fort Collins CO      2:32:14.1 11:37   940 
  423 102/122  H-F2529 27 Courtney Johnson      Highlands Ranch CO   2:32:24.3 11:38  1149 
  424  60/71   H-F4549 41 Karen Peterson        Lafayette CO         2:32:27.2 11:38  1166 
  425  74/82   H-F2024 24 Melissa Cooney        Denver CO            2:32:37.1 11:39  1547 
  426  61/71   H-F4549 42 Maryjo Aschenbrener   Minnetonka MN        2:32:39.8 11:39  1305 
  427  81/93   H-F3034 30 Cheryl Nagy           Englewood CO         2:33:12.7 11:42  1401 
  428  82/93   H-F3034 31 Codi Mckee            Fort Collins CO      2:33:14.1 11:42  1027 
  429  62/71   H-F4549 41 Kathleen Maclaren     Colorado Springs CO  2:33:29.2 11:43  1493 
  430 103/122  H-F2529 28 Marguerite Hitchens   Denver CO            2:34:05.1 11:46  1579 
  431  83/93   H-F3034 32 Sonja Schedler        Denver CO            2:34:31.1 11:48  1565 
  432  59/72   H-F3539 37 Jill Mclaughlin       Park City UT         2:34:37.8 11:48  1310 
  433  63/71   H-F4549 42 Kerri Diamant         Fort Collins CO      2:35:07.3 11:50   832 
  434 104/122  H-F2529 25 Jill Katzenberger     Denver CO            2:35:08.7 11:51  1590 
  435  60/72   H-F3539 36 Katie Briggs          Fort Collins CO      2:35:16.6 11:51   915 
  436  61/72   H-F3539 39 Margaret Finelt       Denver CO            2:35:54.2 11:54  1562 
  437  84/93   H-F3034 30 Virginia Douglas      Colorado Springs CO  2:36:00.8 11:55  1502 
  438  62/72   H-F3539 35 Christy Olivas        Fort Collins CO      2:36:02.4 11:55  1042 
  439  85/93   H-F3034 33 Jen Huston            Fort Collins CO      2:36:33.6 11:57   849 
  440  16/23   H-F5054 51 Karen Bland           Englewood CO         2:36:47.3 11:58  1606 
  441  86/93   H-F3034 33 Mary Beth Albrechtsen Louisville CO        2:37:08.7 12:00  1265 
  442 105/122  H-F2529 28 Sarah Davidson        Denver CO            2:37:25.3 12:01  1550 
  443 106/122  H-F2529 25 Jill Dolnicek         Thornton CO          2:37:48.7 12:03  1350 
  444  75/82   H-F2024 23 Jaime Overholt        Brighton CO          2:37:49.4 12:03  1458 
  445  64/71   H-F4549 48 Heide Hillmann        Greeley CO           2:38:08.1 12:04  1130 
  446 107/122  H-F2529 29 Jennifer Gann-Dudgeon Longmont CO          2:38:21.3 12:05  1247 
  447  87/93   H-F3034 30 Joanne Gianotti       Longmont CO          2:38:21.4 12:05  1249 
  448  76/82   H-F2024 22 Emily Leopold         Lakewood CO          2:38:27.4 12:06  1182 
  449  63/72   H-F3539 37 Nada Culver           Evergreen CO         2:38:42.2 12:07  1612 
  450  65/71   H-F4549 44 Cindy Nelson          Westminster CO       2:38:49.8 12:07  1373 
  451  88/93   H-F3034 30 Tara Damhoff          Denver CO            2:40:30.2 12:15  1549 
  452   2/2    H-F6069 64 Eileen Croissant      Greeley CO           2:40:36.8 12:16  1127 
  453 108/122  H-F2529 29 Sarah Street          Fort Collins CO      2:40:44.7 12:16  1076 
  454 109/122  H-F2529 27 Amanda Antinori       Longmont CO          2:41:22.7 12:19  1238 
  455  89/93   H-F3034 34 Briget Tyson          Slc UT               2:42:27.5 12:24  1328 
  456  90/93   H-F3034 32 Deborah Herrera       Denver CO            2:42:27.6 12:24  1577 
  457  10/10   H-F5559 56 Bernadette San Pietro Colorado Springs CO  2:42:30.8 12:24  1518 
  458  64/72   H-F3539 37 Tracy Neighbors       Fort Collins CO      2:44:18.1 12:32   864 
  459  19/21   H-F4044 40 Kathy Seidman         Colorado Springs CO  2:46:36.4 12:43  1497 
  460  91/93   H-F3034 31 Ann Marie Arvoy       Lafayette CO         2:46:44.9 12:44  1163 
  461  66/71   H-F4549 44 Kali Mason            Denver CO            2:47:42.9 12:48  1989 
  462  65/72   H-F3539 35 Stacy Sawyer          Fort Collins CO      2:49:26.5 12:56   896 
  463  66/72   H-F3539 37 Jennifer Anderson Jua Fort Collins CO      2:51:41.0 13:06   902 
  464 110/122  H-F2529 25 Christina Kontras     Fort Collins CO      2:52:21.5 13:09  1672 
  465  77/82   H-F2024 22 Laurel Mcguire        Fort Collins CO      2:52:21.8 13:09  1025 
  466  92/93   H-F3034 31 Happy Bennett         Fort Collins CO      2:52:41.2 13:11   911 
  467  78/82   H-F2024 21 Sarah Miller          Denver CO            2:53:07.4 13:13  1597 
  468 111/122  H-F2529 28 Elizabeth Lackner     Wheatridge CO        2:53:35.7 13:15  1632 
  469  67/71   H-F4549 46 Gwen Westerlund       Colorado Springs CO  2:53:41.2 13:15  1662 
  470 112/122  H-F2529 28 Ashley Farmer         Fort Collins CO      2:54:50.8 13:21   948 
  471  93/93   H-F3034 30 Alexandra Jordan      Fort Collins CO      2:54:51.0 13:21   984 
  472  79/82   H-F2024 24 Brianna Farmer        Fort Collins CO      2:54:51.3 13:21   949 
  473  68/71   H-F4549 48 Julie Damrell         Eaton CO             2:56:52.4 13:30  1167 
  474  67/72   H-F3539 39 Michelle Rouillard    Fort Collins CO      2:58:19.2 13:37   873 
  475 113/122  H-F2529 28 Laura Stence          Denver CO            3:00:15.5 13:46  1653 
  476 114/122  H-F2529 28 Julie Cooper          Denver CO            3:00:27.9 13:46  1548 
  477  68/72   H-F3539 38 Kristine Haller       Mead CO              3:01:01.6 13:49  1304 
  478  69/72   H-F3539 37 Donna Derrera         Johnstown CO         3:01:45.2 13:52  1698 
  479  70/72   H-F3539 38 Roseanne Hornak       Lakewood CO          3:03:31.0 14:00  1177 
  480  17/23   H-F5054 54 Mary Lacock           Fort Collins CO      3:03:50.3 14:02  1001 
  481  18/23   H-F5054 51 Norma Thomp-Pomerleau Fort Collins CO      3:03:50.6 14:02   879 
  482  69/71   H-F4549 43 Tracy Cudworth        Lakewood CO          3:04:11.1 14:03  1174 
  483  80/82   H-F2024 21 Karen Stevens         Fort Collins CO      3:11:22.3 14:36  1073 
  484 115/122  H-F2529 25 Carmen George         Fort Collins CO      3:11:22.5 14:36   958 
  485  81/82   H-F2024 24 Amanda Wherry         Fort Collins CO      3:11:22.5 14:36  1095 
  486 116/122  H-F2529 29 Judy Griebel          Lakewood CO          3:13:21.9 14:46  1176 
  487  82/82   H-F2024 24 Brooklin Trover       Littleton CO         3:15:36.6 14:56  1233 
  488 117/122  H-F2529 28 Chrystal Howe         Denver CO            3:15:36.8 14:56  1583 
  489  71/72   H-F3539 35 Erin Roos             Fort Collins CO      3:22:18.3 15:26  1058 
  490  19/23   H-F5054 50 Carol Bates           Denver CO            3:23:26.4 15:32  1534 
  491  70/71   H-F4549 45 Rebecca Towne         Littleton CO         3:23:27.1 15:32  1232 
  492 118/122  H-F2529 26 Ashley Brodbeck       Fort Collins CO      3:24:43.5 15:37   917 
  493  20/23   H-F5054 51 Cathy Farmer          Fort Collins CO      3:30:10.3 16:02   947 
  494  20/21   H-F4044 40 Kim Villegas          Fort Collins CO      3:30:10.9 16:02  1088 
  495   9/10   H-F0119 13 Cindy Davis           Berthoud CO          3:34:33.0 16:22  1410 
  496  72/72   H-F3539 39 Patti Lynch           Berthoud CO          3:34:34.1 16:23  1412 
  497  21/21   H-F4044 40 Kari Andrews          Fort Collins CO      3:43:05.9 17:02   903 
  498  71/71   H-F4549 46 Maria Zamora          Denver CO            3:44:08.3 17:06  1433 
  499 119/122  H-F2529 26 Danielle Hanson       Fort Collins CO      3:45:00.0 17:10   966 
  500 120/122  H-F2529 29 Carrie Christensen    Tacoma WA            3:45:26.4 17:12  1694 
  501  21/23   H-F5054 53 Jan Rozman            Fort Collins CO      3:52:16.6 17:44  1059 
  502  10/10   H-F0119 19 Dalene Hake           Stratton CO          4:07:06.3 18:51  1336 
  503 121/122  H-F2529 26 Melody Sinclair       Parker CO            4:07:06.8 18:52  1318 
  504  22/23   H-F5054 50 Donna Hake            Stratton CO          4:17:20.1 19:38  1335 
  505  23/23   H-F5054 50 Debby Conrads         Stratton CO          4:17:20.2 19:38  1333 
  506 122/122  H-F2529 25 Libby Marks           Fort Collins CO      4:29:29.7 20:34  1018 
                    
MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALE
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/40   M-M2529 27 Daniel Shaw           Fort Collins CO      2:25:55.8  5:34 2:25:55.6 1:11:27 1:14:29     2 
    2   1/44   M-M3034 34 Troy Herrera          Longmont CO          2:43:07.7  6:14 2:43:08.9 1:18:18 1:24:50   219 
    3   1/23   M-M2024 20 Tony Krupicka         Colorado Springs CO  2:47:18.6  6:23 2:47:18.1 1:22:16 1:25:04   218 
    4   2/40   M-M2529 28 Jason Ostrom          Fort Collins CO      2:50:35.4  6:31 2:50:33.8 1:23:34 1:27:02    92 
    5   1/48   M-M3539 36 Matthew Brisch        Kansas City MO       2:54:05.1  6:39 2:54:03.2 1:27:46 1:26:20   175 
    6   2/23   M-M2024 24 Zach Crandall         Fort Collins CO      2:55:02.7  6:41 2:55:02.3 1:26:10 1:28:53    19 
    7   2/44   M-M3034 34 Andrew Subudhi        Denver CO            2:56:38.6  6:45 2:56:33.8                   552 
    8   1/62   M-M4044 44 Mike Maher            Fort Collins CO      2:57:53.6  6:48 2:57:50.4 1:26:14 1:31:40     7 
    9   3/44   M-M3034 33 Alan Rozendaal        Boulder CO           2:59:38.6  6:52 2:59:35.7 1:29:57 1:29:43   688 
   10   3/23   M-M2024 24 Christopher Heuisler  Hermosa Beach CA     3:02:26.9  6:58 3:02:25.4 1:30:50 1:31:37   163 
   11   2/48   M-M3539 38 Richard Paradis       Denver CO            3:03:31.3  7:00 3:03:30.1 1:26:45 1:36:47   190 
   12   4/23   M-M2024 22 Cameron Radon         Usaf Academy CO      3:03:35.4  7:01 3:03:32.2 1:28:15 1:35:22   324 
   13   3/48   M-M3539 37 Daniel Dolan          Fort Collins         3:05:35.9  7:05 3:05:33.3 1:29:57 1:35:40   118 
   14   4/44   M-M3034 34 Paul Rapinz           Boulder CO           3:06:09.6  7:07 3:06:08.9 1:27:55 1:38:16   408 
   15   1/5    M-M0119 18 Oliver Cunningham     Denver CO            3:06:38.5  7:08 3:06:34.8 1:30:44 1:35:55   505 
   16   4/48   M-M3539 36 Erik Zeitlow          Arvada CO            3:08:42.1  7:12 3:08:35.9 1:33:27 1:35:16   362 
   17   5/44   M-M3034 30 Chad Halsten          Colorado Springs CO  3:09:24.8  7:14 3:09:18.3 1:32:48 1:36:37   534 
   18   2/62   M-M4044 41 Kevin Bax             Thornton CO          3:10:37.2  7:17 3:10:32.7 1:23:23 1:47:15   302 
   19   6/44   M-M3034 34 Stan Emery            Fort Collins CO      3:11:26.4  7:19 3:11:22.1 1:26:12 1:45:16    59 
   20   5/23   M-M2024 20 Mark Truxillo         Usaf Academy CO      3:12:02.6  7:20 3:11:59.7 1:27:35 1:44:29   650 
   21   1/41   M-M4549 45 Brian Dunfey          Edwards CO           3:12:43.1  7:22 3:12:39.5 1:31:03 1:41:41   377 
   22   3/40   M-M2529 28 Derek Griffiths       Littleton CO         3:13:34.5  7:23 3:11:49.3 1:40:21 1:33:15     8 
   23   3/62   M-M4044 44 Mike Matthews         Sidney NE            3:13:58.6  7:24 3:13:46.9 1:33:20 1:40:39   289 
   24   5/48   M-M3539 39 Bryan Vanmeveren      Fort Collins CO      3:16:13.9  7:30 3:16:10.6 1:29:59 1:46:16   127 
   25   2/41   M-M4549 49 Mark Paxton           Spokane WA           3:16:29.2  7:30                            1982 
   26   7/44   M-M3034 34 Jay Richardson        Fort Collins CO      3:16:30.6  7:30 3:16:29.3 1:36:45 1:39:46    30 
   27   4/62   M-M4044 41 Jeffrey Cahoon        Superior CO          3:17:59.2  7:34 3:17:37.0 1:33:06 1:44:54   292 
   28   1/26   M-M5054 50 Dave Caprera          Evergreen CO         3:19:31.8  7:37 3:19:27.3 1:35:14 1:44:19    36 
   29   4/40   M-M2529 29 Travis Mattern        Highlands Ranch CO   3:19:39.0  7:37 3:19:23.6 1:38:40 1:41:00   170 
   30   5/62   M-M4044 40 Dave Cunningham       Superior CO          3:19:47.6  7:38 3:19:30.9 1:35:06 1:44:43   293 
   31   6/48   M-M3539 36 Todd Mellinger        Fort Collins CO      3:20:31.3  7:39 3:20:29.5 1:36:46 1:43:46    27 
   32   6/62   M-M4044 40 Jim Stewart           Parker CO            3:20:33.6  7:39 3:20:28.7 1:28:30 1:52:04   265 
   33   5/40   M-M2529 25 Jeffrey Kramer        Boulder CO           3:21:07.1  7:41 3:20:40.9 1:38:24 1:42:44   397 
   34   8/44   M-M3034 34 Jason Hevelone        Fort Collins CO      3:21:11.6  7:41 3:21:03.7 1:36:52 1:44:21    70 
   35   3/41   M-M4549 48 Randy Joseph          Fort Collins CO      3:21:45.6  7:42 3:21:22.3 1:36:11 1:45:36    15 
   36   6/40   M-M2529 29 John Heuisler         San Diego CA         3:22:36.9  7:44 3:22:35.4 1:34:51 1:47:47   282 
   37   4/41   M-M4549 45 Tom Riggs             Fort Collins CO      3:22:46.7  7:45 3:22:32.4 1:40:59 1:41:49     3 
   38   7/40   M-M2529 29 Mark Berger           Boulder CO           3:22:49.0  7:45 3:22:35.5 1:32:58 1:49:52   477 
   39   7/48   M-M3539 39 Don Walchshauser      Littleton CO         3:23:21.0  7:46 3:22:59.7 1:39:43 1:43:39   208 
   40   9/44   M-M3034 30 Michael Laughlin      Denver CO            3:23:36.2  7:46 3:23:26.2 1:40:11 1:43:26   629 
   41   5/41   M-M4549 48 Martin Damrell        Eaton CO             3:24:09.1  7:48 3:23:58.6 1:39:52 1:44:18   561 
   42   6/41   M-M4549 46 David Huner           Fort Collins CO      3:24:11.0  7:48 3:23:47.9 1:38:39 1:45:33    74 
   43   7/41   M-M4549 45 Keith Panzer          Aurora CO            3:24:21.1  7:48 3:24:18.7 1:34:59 1:49:23   372 
   44   7/62   M-M4044 44 Bob Fargo             Washington PA        3:24:37.9  7:49 3:24:11.2 1:36:06 1:48:33   332 
   45   8/62   M-M4044 44 Jerry Jackson         Colorado Springs CO  3:25:02.5  7:50 3:24:37.5 1:38:55 1:46:09   469 
   46  10/44   M-M3034 33 Clark Sundahl         Colorado Springs CO  3:25:05.5  7:50 3:25:00.4 1:36:10 1:48:56   481 
   47   8/40   M-M2529 27 Tim Hebert            Fort Collins CO      3:25:11.3  7:50 3:25:07.3 1:27:51 1:57:22    67 
   48   6/23   M-M2024 21 John David Jordan     Fort Collins CO      3:25:18.3  7:50 3:25:02.2 1:42:45 1:42:34    80 
   49   8/48   M-M3539 35 Eric Eastep           Slc UT               3:25:32.6  7:51 3:24:30.3 1:42:02 1:43:31   290 
   50   9/62   M-M4044 41 Kirk Apt              Crested Butte CO     3:25:41.7  7:51 3:25:15.6 1:44:46 1:40:57   210 
   51   2/5    M-M0119 19 Joel Hubbart          Fort Collins CO      3:26:53.7  7:54 3:26:38.1 1:42:44 1:44:11    71 
   52  11/44   M-M3034 30 Dan Johnson           Fort Collins CO      3:26:57.1  7:54 3:26:21.2 1:41:32 1:45:26    79 
   53   8/41   M-M4549 47 Mark Doherty          New Orleans LA       3:27:35.4  7:56 3:27:16.4 1:41:17 1:46:19   250 
   54  12/44   M-M3034 31 Steve Clark           Fort Collins CO      3:28:12.4  7:57 3:28:08.6 1:34:36 1:53:37    51 
   55   2/26   M-M5054 51 Gary Clark            Fort Collins CO      3:28:33.3  7:58 3:28:00.4 1:42:21 1:46:13    52 
   56  10/62   M-M4044 40 John Mathis           Fort Collins CO      3:28:52.3  7:58 3:28:46.8 1:37:39 1:51:14    16 
   57   7/23   M-M2024 22 Clayton Mitchell      Fort Collins CO      3:29:25.9  8:00 3:28:52.8 1:41:41 1:47:46   105 
   58   9/41   M-M4549 45 James Becker          Littleton CO         3:29:35.9  8:00 3:29:03.6 1:44:42 1:44:55   191 
   59   9/40   M-M2529 28 Mark Saunders         Fort Collins CO      3:30:00.3  8:01 3:29:58.5 1:26:28 2:03:33   114 
   60   9/48   M-M3539 38 Michael Blackburn     Boulder CO           3:30:19.9  8:02 3:30:09.8 1:43:58 1:46:23   605 
   61  10/48   M-M3539 37 Clem Izurieta         Fort Collins CO      3:30:25.7  8:02 3:30:18.6 1:35:28 1:54:58    75 
   62  10/40   M-M2529 29 Mike Mendel           Denver CO            3:30:27.7  8:02 3:29:50.1 1:43:08 1:47:21   537 
   63  13/44   M-M3034 32 Michael Fowler        Littleton CO         3:30:40.1  8:03 3:30:25.0 1:41:31 1:49:10   198 
   64  11/40   M-M2529 25 Davin Dahl            Boulder CO           3:31:17.6  8:04 3:31:13.3 1:41:54 1:49:24   387 
   65   8/23   M-M2024 22 Jason Florez          Littleton CO         3:31:55.3  8:05 3:31:34.1 1:39:43 1:52:13   197 
   66   3/26   M-M5054 50 Jonathan Zeif         Fort Collins CO      3:33:22.6  8:09 3:33:12.4 1:43:33 1:49:50   108 
   67  11/62   M-M4044 43 Rodney Scharberg      Albuquerque NM       3:33:33.2  8:09 3:33:12.1 1:37:44 1:55:50   152 
   68  12/62   M-M4044 40 Craig Nagel           Fort Collins CO      3:33:49.8  8:10 3:33:32.6 1:40:19 1:53:32     5 
   69   4/26   M-M5054 51 Chuck Wright          Fort Collins CO      3:34:33.2  8:11 3:34:15.6 1:42:37 1:51:57   132 
   70  11/48   M-M3539 38 Robert Rieden         Phoenix AZ           3:34:41.1  8:12 3:34:24.0 1:40:36 1:54:06   271 
   71  13/62   M-M4044 43 Michael Carpenter     Littleton CO         3:35:08.6  8:13 3:34:56.9 1:35:26 1:59:44   194 
   72  12/40   M-M2529 27 Jimmy Salasovich      Boulder CO           3:35:10.7  8:13 3:34:40.6 1:43:26 1:51:45   664 
   73  14/62   M-M4044 40 Andy Seidl            Fort Collins CO      3:35:23.2  8:13 3:34:58.9 1:41:19 1:54:05   117 
   74  14/44   M-M3034 33 Jeff Henke            Fort Collins CO      3:35:46.4  8:14 3:35:15.3 1:43:48 1:51:59    69 
   75  13/40   M-M2529 29 Greg Coplen           Highlands Ranch CO   3:35:48.5  8:14 3:35:45.8 1:41:33 1:54:17   517 
   76  15/44   M-M3034 32 Matt Walli            Longmont CO          3:36:09.0  8:15 3:35:29.6 1:46:39 1:49:31   225 
   77  10/41   M-M4549 45 Michael Brenner       Aurora CO            3:36:36.4  8:16 3:36:22.7 1:42:07 1:54:30   364 
   78  15/62   M-M4044 43 David Harris          Superior CO          3:36:48.5  8:17 3:35:57.7 1:51:06 1:45:43   298 
   79  16/62   M-M4044 44 Bryan Tway            Longmont CO          3:36:53.4  8:17 3:36:40.2 1:40:16 1:56:38   224 
   80   9/23   M-M2024 24 Brian Vaniwarden      Canon City CO        3:37:23.2  8:18 3:36:51.4 1:41:39 1:55:45   431 
   81  11/41   M-M4549 49 Bob Sarlo             Denver CO            3:37:29.9  8:18 3:36:30.4 1:46:45 1:50:46   548 
   82  16/44   M-M3034 31 Brian Mazeski         Denver CO            3:37:38.2  8:19 3:37:34.3 1:34:03 2:03:36   535 
   83  17/44   M-M3034 34 Jason Mitchler        Greenwood Village CO 3:38:18.1  8:20 3:37:58.0 1:45:47 1:52:32   159 
   84  18/44   M-M3034 31 Bryan Myers           Boulder CO           3:38:19.1  8:20 3:38:14.7 1:41:52 1:56:28   404 
   85  14/40   M-M2529 26 Jason Swope           Fort Collins CO      3:38:32.1  8:21 3:37:47.0 1:43:43 1:54:50   125 
   86  12/41   M-M4549 49 Russ Kremer           Centerville OH       3:39:05.1  8:22 3:38:26.9 1:41:00 1:58:06   442 
   87  15/40   M-M2529 27 Christopher Pezzullo  Parker CO            3:39:11.7  8:22 3:38:06.1 1:50:32 1:48:41   263 
   88  12/48   M-M3539 36 Steve Colburn         Parker CO            3:39:29.9  8:23 3:39:03.5 1:43:05 1:56:26   256 
   89   5/26   M-M5054 51 Marc Frommer          Portland OR          3:40:02.5  8:24 3:39:34.5 1:50:24 1:49:39   275 
   90  10/23   M-M2024 23 Derrick Huner         Littleton CO         3:40:06.9  8:24 3:39:43.9 1:50:34 1:49:34   201 
   91  13/48   M-M3539 35 Scot Hartman          Thornton CO          3:40:12.3  8:24 3:39:50.8 1:39:42 2:00:31   671 
   92  14/48   M-M3539 38 Thomas Stanek         Greeley CO           3:40:12.6  8:24 3:39:50.8 1:39:42 2:00:31   691 
   93  11/23   M-M2024 24 Ryan O'toole          Denver CO            3:40:49.8  8:26 3:40:06.7 1:49:35 1:51:16   541 
   94  15/48   M-M3539 38 Bradley Hemmingsen    Denver CO            3:40:55.3  8:26 3:40:42.5 1:47:51 1:53:05   520 
   95  16/48   M-M3539 35 Dean Dischler         Fort Collins CO      3:41:05.7  8:26 3:40:24.0 1:52:44 1:48:23    23 
   96  16/40   M-M2529 27 Tim Howe              Denver CO            3:41:47.7  8:28 3:41:34.9 1:40:40 2:01:09   523 
   97   6/26   M-M5054 51 Mike Forsha           Golden CO            3:41:59.2  8:28 3:40:46.0 1:51:56 1:50:04   140 
   98  19/44   M-M3034 34 Matthew Kenney        Windsor CO           3:42:31.4  8:30 3:42:04.4 1:41:14 2:01:18   341 
   99  20/44   M-M3034 33 John Mick             Fort Collins CO      3:42:37.8  8:30 3:42:04.1 1:50:32 1:52:06   102 
  100   7/26   M-M5054 54 Bruce Mihalek         Fort Collins CO      3:42:54.2  8:31 3:42:43.5 1:50:23 1:52:32   103 
  101  13/41   M-M4549 47 Craig Hafer           Colorado Springs CO  3:43:05.9  8:31 3:43:04.4 1:43:45 1:59:21   464 
  102  14/41   M-M4549 47 Chuck Ploof           Comstock Park MI     3:43:08.5  8:31 3:43:06.6 1:43:09 2:00:00   485 
  103  15/41   M-M4549 48 Joseph Mehan          Lafayette CO         3:43:36.4  8:32 3:42:42.0 1:46:15 1:57:22   179 
  104  16/41   M-M4549 47 Will Hohenschutz      Terrytown LA         3:43:55.1  8:33 3:43:36.0 1:45:04 1:58:52   301 
  105   1/10   M-M5559 55 Bernard Clifford      Boulder CO           3:43:58.8  8:33 3:43:29.3 1:46:22 1:57:37   608 
  106  17/41   M-M4549 47 Tom Siller            Fort Collins CO      3:44:22.8  8:34 3:44:08.9 1:42:08 2:02:16   121 
  107  17/40   M-M2529 28 Matt Whalen           Louisville CO        3:44:47.9  8:35 3:44:13.6 1:46:22 1:58:27   695 
  108  12/23   M-M2024 20 Robert Watson         Fort Collins CO      3:44:54.9  8:35 3:44:22.0 1:51:38 1:53:17    32 
  109  18/40   M-M2529 25 Brian Hoff            Colorado Springs CO  3:44:55.1  8:35 3:44:13.5 1:50:47 1:54:09   466 
  110  19/40   M-M2529 26 Ben Preston           Mt. Crested Butte CO 3:45:06.9  8:36 3:44:31.5 1:50:47 1:54:21   687 
  111  20/40   M-M2529 29 Robert Heintz         Boulder CO           3:45:07.0  8:36 3:44:32.2 1:50:41 1:54:26   199 
  112  17/48   M-M3539 38 Peter Arcidiacono     Fort Collins CO      3:46:07.7  8:38 3:45:25.5 1:50:42 1:55:26   158 
  113  17/62   M-M4044 40 Russell Gray          Monument CO          3:46:33.2  8:39 3:46:13.8 1:45:56 2:00:38   670 
  114  18/62   M-M4044 41 Scott Larson          Denver CO            3:46:51.2  8:40 3:45:59.9 1:51:11 1:55:41   528 
  115  19/62   M-M4044 44 Bruce Barker          Boulder CO           3:46:54.5  8:40 3:46:23.3 1:38:57 2:07:59   383 
  116  20/62   M-M4044 40 Michael Phillips      Monument CO          3:47:08.4  8:40 3:46:01.8 1:53:04 1:54:05   248 
  117  21/44   M-M3034 32 Mark Sunderland       Boulder CO           3:47:16.8  8:41 3:46:42.9 1:46:19 2:00:59   692 
  118  22/44   M-M3034 34 John Houseman         Colorado Springs CO  3:47:22.7  8:41 3:46:54.3 1:45:27 2:01:57   454 
  119  18/48   M-M3539 35 Gunnar Malmquist      Louisville CO        3:48:38.7  8:44 3:48:33.0 1:45:57 2:02:43   230 
  120  18/41   M-M4549 47 Dan Coats             Longmont CO          3:49:34.7  8:46 3:49:29.0 1:51:21 1:58:14   215 
  121  23/44   M-M3034 30 Ken Rovak             Denver CO            3:50:04.9  8:47 3:49:29.9 1:53:59 1:56:07   545 
  122  24/44   M-M3034 31 Jay Henke             Fort Collins CO      3:50:36.4  8:48 3:50:05.8 1:50:28 2:00:09    68 
  123  19/48   M-M3539 35 David Williams        Colorado Springs CO  3:50:36.8  8:48 3:49:34.9 1:51:45 1:58:52   482 
  124  21/62   M-M4044 44 Michael Shields       Fort Collins CO      3:50:37.2  8:48 3:50:06.5 1:45:52 2:04:46   120 
  125   3/5    M-M0119 19 Jordan Mugg           United States Air CO 3:50:56.6  8:49 3:49:53.8 1:49:22 2:01:35   640 
  126  19/41   M-M4549 48 Dan Blankenship       Loveland CO          3:51:21.0  8:50 3:50:07.3 1:54:08 1:57:14   235 
  127  22/62   M-M4044 41 Lee Sachnoff          Denver CO            3:51:33.1  8:50 3:50:57.4 1:52:17 1:59:17   644 
  128  20/41   M-M4549 46 Mike Rhyner           Fort Collins CO      3:51:37.9  8:51 3:51:18.3 1:44:23 2:07:16   111 
  129  25/44   M-M3034 31 Eric Ovaska           Los Alamos NM        3:51:53.6  8:51 3:51:00.4 1:54:58 1:56:57   227 
  130  20/48   M-M3539 39 Kenneth Macclune      Boulder CO           3:52:10.5  8:52 3:51:31.6 1:47:38 2:04:33   401 
  131  21/40   M-M2529 27 Nick Talocco          Louisville CO        3:52:32.7  8:53 3:51:18.9 1:47:43 2:04:50   233 
  132   2/10   M-M5559 57 Richie Frank          Fort Collins CO      3:52:43.5  8:53 3:52:32.8 1:51:02 2:01:42    60 
  133  21/48   M-M3539 36 Lance Butler          Englewood CO         3:52:50.9  8:53 3:52:31.0 1:45:46 2:07:05   566 
  134  22/48   M-M3539 38 John Culver           Evergreen CO         3:53:37.8  8:55 3:53:07.8 1:52:10 2:01:29   611 
  135  23/48   M-M3539 39 K. Todd Wikelski      Fort Collins CO      3:53:41.1  8:55 3:52:54.2 1:41:55 2:11:47   129 
  136  24/48   M-M3539 39 John Simmerman        Niwot CO             3:53:41.5  8:55 3:52:54.7 2:02:27 1:51:15   253 
  137  21/41   M-M4549 46 Dave Brennan          Castle Rock CO       3:54:16.5  8:57 3:54:05.0 1:46:37 2:07:41   432 
  138  26/44   M-M3034 33 Kevin Mcninch         Fort Collins CO      3:56:19.0  9:01 3:55:28.2 1:48:29 2:07:51    98 
  139  22/41   M-M4549 48 David Gill            Golden CO            3:56:34.1  9:02 3:56:10.8 1:47:55 2:08:40   141 
  140  23/41   M-M4549 46 Steven Zoellick       Crystal Lake IL      3:56:45.4  9:02 3:56:00.8 1:52:32 2:04:15   487 
  141  23/62   M-M4044 44 Bart Morales          Longmont CO          3:57:20.5  9:04 3:57:08.7 1:50:31 2:06:51   223 
  142  13/23   M-M2024 24 Scott Mckim           Fort Collins CO      3:57:22.1  9:04 3:56:50.8 1:33:14 2:24:09    96 
  143   8/26   M-M5054 51 John Trull            Greeley CO           3:57:30.0  9:04 3:57:12.0 1:52:26 2:05:05   157 
  144  22/40   M-M2529 26 Bard Nielsen          Denver CO            3:57:54.2  9:05 3:57:29.8 1:51:49 2:06:06   540 
  145  25/48   M-M3539 36 Neal Palles           Boulder CO           3:57:56.5  9:05 3:57:15.6 1:54:50 2:03:07   406 
  146  24/62   M-M4044 42 Ken Charest           Rehoboth MA          3:58:09.5  9:06 3:57:58.3 1:43:37 2:14:33   279 
  147  27/44   M-M3034 30 Matthew Fry           Denver CO            3:58:17.6  9:06 3:57:59.6 1:50:31 2:07:48   658 
  148  28/44   M-M3034 33 Erik Luhtala          Boulder CO           3:58:47.8  9:07 3:58:21.9 1:51:34 2:07:14   400 
  149  26/48   M-M3539 36 James Kehrle          El Paso TX           3:58:54.8  9:07 3:58:03.4 1:59:21 1:59:35   562 
  150  14/23   M-M2024 21 Chris Paxton          Usaf Academy CO      3:59:23.3  9:08 3:58:21.3 1:49:22 2:10:03   318 
  151  23/40   M-M2529 28 Colby Giudicessi      Denver CO            3:59:39.5  9:09 3:58:40.8 1:50:40 2:09:01   514 
  152  25/62   M-M4044 40 Paul Mcdermott        Colorado Springs CO  4:00:10.4  9:10 3:59:32.1 1:55:29 2:04:42   474 
  153  15/23   M-M2024 22 Robert Mozer          Fort Collins CO      4:01:18.7  9:13 4:01:07.9 1:45:51 2:15:29    28 
  154  24/41   M-M4549 46 Tim Kingston          Cheyenne WY          4:01:32.8  9:13 4:01:17.6 1:46:26 2:15:08   446 
  155  27/48   M-M3539 39 Tyler Oglesby         Littleton CO         4:01:48.4  9:14 4:00:48.4 1:55:37 2:06:12   204 
  156   1/8    M-M6069 60 Andy Edmondson        Boulder CO           4:02:09.8  9:15 4:01:40.7 1:58:36 2:03:35   390 
  157  26/62   M-M4044 40 Bill Kurtz            Greeley CO           4:02:56.6  9:16 4:02:36.1 1:54:03 2:08:54   627 
  158  29/44   M-M3034 31 Shaun Hudson          Fort Collins CO      4:03:31.1  9:18 4:02:43.0 1:56:50 2:06:42    72 
  159  30/44   M-M3034 34 Robert Bush           Louisville CO        4:04:29.3  9:20 4:04:05.4 1:45:50 2:18:41   607 
  160  27/62   M-M4044 44 Robert Hollis         Mahwah NJ            4:04:57.9  9:21 4:04:44.2 1:40:57 2:24:02    17 
  161   3/10   M-M5559 57 Steve Worcester       Golden CO            4:05:37.7  9:23 4:04:31.3 1:54:41 2:10:58   146 
  162   4/5    M-M0119 19 Brett Sorge           Usaf Academy CO      4:05:50.0  9:23 4:04:57.3 1:47:48 2:18:03   326 
  163  28/62   M-M4044 44 Jeffrey Hulett        Golden CO            4:06:00.9  9:23 4:05:22.6 1:58:17 2:07:45   143 
  164   9/26   M-M5054 54 Ray Boyle             Fort Collins CO      4:06:27.5  9:24 4:05:30.5 1:56:19 2:10:10    44 
  165  31/44   M-M3034 32 Jason Greer           Superior CO          4:07:03.8  9:26 4:06:55.6 1:55:45 2:11:19   297 
  166  16/23   M-M2024 24 Joseph Anderson       Denver CO            4:07:05.5  9:26 4:06:24.0 1:54:44 2:12:23   601 
  167  32/44   M-M3034 32 Justin Dentry         Denver CO            4:07:16.9  9:26 4:05:59.8 1:56:16 2:11:02   613 
  168  24/40   M-M2529 28 Nick Giebelhausen     Denver CO            4:07:22.4  9:27 4:06:46.3 1:48:24 2:19:00   513 
  169  33/44   M-M3034 31 Eric Hester                                4:07:36.5  9:27 4:07:28.2 1:53:49 2:13:48   689 
  170  10/26   M-M5054 52 Gary Koontz           Fort Collins CO      4:07:39.0  9:27 4:06:58.0                    85 
  171  29/62   M-M4044 41 Bing Wang             Arvada CO            4:07:56.3  9:28 4:07:22.6 1:56:18 2:11:40   361 
  172  17/23   M-M2024 24 Lief Youngs           Fort Collins CO      4:08:22.6  9:29 4:08:19.4 1:40:38 2:27:46   133 
  173  11/26   M-M5054 52 Jeff Pine             Santa Fe NM          4:09:08.1  9:31 4:08:22.7 1:56:59 2:12:10   284 
  174  30/62   M-M4044 42 Mark Jones            Lakewood CO          4:09:31.8  9:32 4:08:38.6 1:59:42 2:09:51   184 
  175  12/26   M-M5054 50 George Huner          Littleton CO         4:09:35.4  9:32 4:09:11.7 1:59:06 2:10:30   200 
  176  31/62   M-M4044 41 Kevin Castle          Fort Collins CO      4:10:27.7  9:34 4:10:05.4 1:45:50 2:24:39    49 
  177  28/48   M-M3539 36 Robert Belknapp       Highlands Ranch CO   4:10:27.9  9:34 4:09:40.4 1:57:13 2:13:15   166 
  178  32/62   M-M4044 42 Terry Crow            Norton KS            4:11:15.9  9:35 4:11:04.6 1:41:02 2:30:15   254 
  179  25/41   M-M4549 45 John Deleon           Lubbock TX           4:11:26.9  9:36 4:11:17.6 1:49:02 2:22:26   243 
  180  25/40   M-M2529 29 Jared Seeman          Englewood CO         4:11:51.1  9:37 4:11:22.5                   569 
  181  26/40   M-M2529 29 Gary Van Guilder      Boulder CO           4:11:53.6  9:37 4:11:43.1 1:52:06 2:19:48   694 
  182  29/48   M-M3539 39 Karl Tameler          Pueblo CO            4:12:02.1  9:37 4:11:30.7 1:46:38 2:25:25   277 
  183  30/48   M-M3539 39 David Knapp           Englewood CO         4:12:04.0  9:37 4:11:13.7 1:51:53 2:20:11   672 
  184  13/26   M-M5054 52 Leon Austin           Colorado Springs CO  4:13:03.4  9:40 4:12:12.3 1:53:58 2:19:07   453 
  185  31/48   M-M3539 36 Chris Melancon        Fort Collins CO      4:13:39.0  9:41 4:13:22.1 1:53:37 2:20:03    26 
  186  26/41   M-M4549 45 Dan Royal             Evergreen CO         4:14:05.8  9:42 4:12:58.7 1:58:12 2:15:54   579 
  187  27/41   M-M4549 47 Steve Outing          Boulder CO           4:14:51.9  9:44 4:14:14.1 2:00:19 2:14:34   405 
  188  28/41   M-M4549 49 Jeff Bucy             Loveland CO          4:15:00.9  9:44 4:14:31.4 1:58:25 2:16:37   236 
  189  33/62   M-M4044 42 Jorge Fredericks      Aurora CO            4:15:07.7  9:44 4:14:35.2 1:51:58 2:23:10   366 
  190  34/62   M-M4044 41 Cole Mehlman          Denver CO            4:15:14.3  9:45 4:13:56.1 1:55:56 2:19:19   536 
  191  27/40   M-M2529 26 Stanley Richards      Estes Park CO        4:15:14.3  9:45 4:13:57.8 2:08:43 2:06:33   574 
  192  29/41   M-M4549 45 Bill Watts            Littleton CO         4:15:25.5  9:45 4:14:31.7 1:47:41 2:27:45   209 
  193  34/44   M-M3034 30 Scott Kukel           Castle Rock CO       4:16:02.0  9:46 4:15:52.1 1:40:20 2:35:43   310 
  194  35/62   M-M4044 40 Michael Mcelmeel      Colorado Springs CO  4:17:09.1  9:49 4:16:03.6 1:59:29 2:17:41   475 
  195  32/48   M-M3539 38 Will Haugerud         Parker CO            4:17:13.8  9:49 4:16:54.9 1:56:12 2:21:03   258 
  196  36/62   M-M4044 43 Scott Hergenreter     Greeley CO           4:17:41.5  9:50 4:17:16.0 1:55:23 2:22:19   149 
  197  37/62   M-M4044 41 James Albersheim      Arvada CO            4:17:53.3  9:51 4:17:25.6 1:52:09 2:25:45   350 
  198  38/62   M-M4044 41 Lance Flake           Longmont CO          4:18:22.8  9:52 4:17:28.6 1:47:15 2:31:09   216 
  199  14/26   M-M5054 54 Edson Sanches         New York NY          4:19:17.9  9:54 4:19:09.8 2:05:48 2:13:30   251 
  200  35/44   M-M3034 34 Bryce Rockwood        Fort Collins CO      4:20:00.8  9:56 4:18:53.8 1:52:55 2:27:07   113 
  201  15/26   M-M5054 50 Doug Nash             Fort Collins CO      4:20:03.6  9:56 4:18:43.3 1:59:56 2:20:09   107 
  202  39/62   M-M4044 44 Patrick Kennedy       Longmont CO          4:20:40.6  9:57 4:20:25.9 1:47:45 2:32:56   625 
  203  28/40   M-M2529 28 Jeremy Hines                               4:21:06.9  9:58 4:20:50.7 1:55:14 2:25:54   680 
  204  33/48   M-M3539 38 Montgomery Groff      Denver CO            4:21:09.3  9:58 4:20:20.4 1:51:00 2:30:10   619 
  205  40/62   M-M4044 41 Wayne Peterson        Lafayette CO         4:21:20.7  9:59 4:20:08.1 2:03:54 2:17:27   180 
  206  41/62   M-M4044 42 Martin Aschenbrener   Minnetonka MN        4:21:31.5  9:59 4:20:43.9 2:00:31 2:21:02   245 
  207   2/8    M-M6069 65 Mike Baker            Fort Collins CO      4:21:45.4 10:00 4:20:50.4 1:57:11 2:24:35    40 
  208  42/62   M-M4044 43 Bill Bottom           Fort Collins CO      4:21:55.3 10:00 4:21:31.7 1:58:37 2:23:20    42 
  209  34/48   M-M3539 39 Michael Kutsch        Chadds Ford PA       4:22:00.6 10:00 4:21:31.5 1:55:37 2:26:24   443 
  210  43/62   M-M4044 43 Ray Dow               Parker CO            4:22:39.4 10:02 4:22:28.8 1:54:21 2:28:20   257 
  211   4/10   M-M5559 57 Ron Pedersen          Laramie WY           4:22:43.6 10:02 4:21:25.7 2:08:22 2:14:23   187 
  212  16/26   M-M5054 50 Frank Gryglewicz      Denver CO            4:23:55.8 10:04 4:23:08.7 1:57:38 2:26:19   519 
  213  29/40   M-M2529 28 Kyle Rehme            Timnath CO           4:24:35.7 10:06 4:24:11.7 1:54:45 2:29:51   345 
  214  30/41   M-M4549 49 Daniel Mcglothlin     Fort Collins CO      4:24:58.6 10:07 4:24:07.6 2:03:48 2:21:11    95 
  215  31/41   M-M4549 45 Dale Eldridge         Fort Collins CO      4:25:21.1 10:08 4:24:50.7 2:01:47 2:23:35    58 
  216  18/23   M-M2024 21 Matthew Adkins        Usaf Academy CO      4:25:21.2 10:08 4:24:18.5 2:00:21 2:25:01   600 
  217  30/40   M-M2529 29 Robert Lee            Fort Collins CO      4:25:21.7 10:08 4:24:25.5 2:05:01 2:20:22   327 
  218  36/44   M-M3034 34 Chris Lee             Fort Collins CO      4:25:22.0 10:08 4:24:25.9 2:05:00 2:20:23   325 
  219  35/48   M-M3539 38 Len Olivas            Greeley CO           4:25:41.0 10:08 4:25:00.2 2:04:30 2:21:12   154 
  220  44/62   M-M4044 40 Sean Harrington       Centennial CO        4:26:28.4 10:10 4:25:42.7 2:04:46 2:21:43   621 
  221   5/10   M-M5559 58 Larry Knowles         Lake Havasu City AZ  4:27:22.1 10:12 4:26:24.1 2:03:53 2:23:30   181 
  222  32/41   M-M4549 49 Dan Adley             Washington PA        4:28:08.2 10:14 4:27:29.9 2:07:23 2:20:46   331 
  223  31/40   M-M2529 27 Steve Merschel        Thornton CO          4:28:09.2 10:14 4:26:54.1 2:08:16 2:19:55   638 
  224  45/62   M-M4044 42 Paul Woods            Fort Collins CO      4:28:11.3 10:14 4:27:46.0 2:05:53 2:22:19   131 
  225  33/41   M-M4549 46 Joel Weinhold         Pueblo CO            4:28:27.0 10:15 4:27:34.7 2:01:52 2:26:36   278 
  226  36/48   M-M3539 35 Monty Alcaraz         Fort Collins CO      4:28:42.6 10:15 4:28:33.8 1:49:50 2:38:54   336 
  227  34/41   M-M4549 47 Gerard Lachiewicz     Colorado Springs CO  4:29:45.5 10:18 4:28:51.9 2:10:52 2:18:55   472 
  228  46/62   M-M4044 43 Jerry Kreisher        Fort Collins CO      4:31:44.7 10:22 4:31:35.9 1:53:11 2:38:34    86 
  229  47/62   M-M4044 41 James Mc Daniel       Fort Collins CO      4:31:48.9 10:23 4:30:41.4 2:01:11 2:30:39    37 
  230  37/48   M-M3539 36 Timothy Williams      Tigard OR            4:32:52.6 10:25 4:32:15.8 1:58:09 2:34:44   307 
  231  17/26   M-M5054 50 John Bender           Fort Collins CO      4:32:56.1 10:25 4:32:10.8 2:02:23 2:30:34    41 
  232  35/41   M-M4549 48 Robert Lechner        Jeffersonton VA      4:33:14.2 10:26 4:32:58.9 2:09:45 2:23:30   174 
  233  48/62   M-M4044 40 Paul Karlsson         Frederick CO         4:33:17.3 10:26 4:32:30.8 2:00:53 2:32:25   675 
  234  38/48   M-M3539 38 Brad Feld             Eldorado Springs CO  4:33:34.0 10:27 4:32:42.2 2:15:43 2:17:52   564 
  235  39/48   M-M3539 39 Tim Nary              Breckenridge CO      4:33:53.7 10:27 4:33:21.2 1:58:21 2:35:34   417 
  236  49/62   M-M4044 42 Chris Kiser           Fort Collins CO      4:34:23.2 10:28 4:34:10.2 2:05:36 2:28:48    81 
  237  32/40   M-M2529 26 Andrew Smith          Greeley CO           4:35:02.6 10:30 4:34:54.1 1:46:46 2:48:18   155 
  238  19/23   M-M2024 21 Omar Nava             Usaf Academy CO      4:36:41.7 10:34 4:35:38.6 2:18:53 2:17:49   316 
  239  40/48   M-M3539 39 Timothy Kennedy       Aurora CO            4:36:47.5 10:34 4:35:50.8 2:05:01 2:31:48   369 
  240  20/23   M-M2024 22 Andrew Washburn       Usaf Academy CO      4:37:00.4 10:34 4:36:04.0 1:57:45 2:39:16   321 
  241  41/48   M-M3539 37 Joe Battles           Highlands Ranch CO   4:37:02.6 10:34 4:35:47.3 2:08:44 2:28:20   165 
  242  36/41   M-M4549 49 James Airola          Ward CO              4:37:22.3 10:35 4:36:11.4 1:59:57 2:37:26   330 
  243  37/41   M-M4549 45 M. Richard Miodonski  Fort Collins CO      4:37:36.9 10:36 4:37:19.6 2:00:29 2:37:08   104 
  244  50/62   M-M4044 43 Daniel Finelt         Denver CO            4:37:39.5 10:36 4:37:30.9 2:06:33 2:31:07   510 
  245  51/62   M-M4044 42 Kerry Brooks          Cabot AR             4:37:42.4 10:36 4:37:06.9 2:02:38 2:35:05   430 
  246   3/8    M-M6069 62 James Wright          Pueblo West CO       4:37:56.1 10:37 4:36:49.7 2:05:26 2:32:31   667 
  247  52/62   M-M4044 40 Scott Mckinzie        Fort Collins CO      4:38:38.3 10:38 4:38:09.3 2:10:24 2:28:15    97 
  248  37/44   M-M3034 33 Michael Greene        Boulder CO           4:39:26.4 10:40 4:38:44.9 1:51:49 2:47:39   391 
  249  33/40   M-M2529 27 Ryan Mitchler         Thornton CO          4:39:43.5 10:41 4:39:23.7 1:50:30 2:49:14   306 
  250  42/48   M-M3539 37 Scott Garcia          Parker CO            4:39:43.5 10:41 4:38:27.6 2:03:24 2:36:20   494 
  251   5/5    M-M0119 19 Jeffrey Carson        Fort Collins CO      4:40:12.8 10:42 4:39:56.3 1:53:32 2:46:42    47 
  252  53/62   M-M4044 40 Patrick Seiler        Brooklyn NY          4:40:46.5 10:43 4:39:58.9 2:00:22 2:40:25   420 
  253  38/44   M-M3034 30 Robert Mcclay         Littleton CO         4:41:00.1 10:44 4:39:47.8 2:10:13 2:30:48   634 
  254  54/62   M-M4044 43 Robert Hernandez      Longmont CO          4:41:17.6 10:44 4:40:43.8 2:24:29 2:16:50   684 
  255   6/10   M-M5559 56 John Thibert          Austin TX            4:41:55.5 10:46 4:40:58.5 2:05:16 2:36:40   378 
  256  55/62   M-M4044 44 Rey Erickson          Centennial CO        4:43:55.6 10:50 4:42:36.0 2:19:35 2:24:21   434 
  257  38/41   M-M4549 47 Thomas Morris         Santa Fe NM          4:44:31.6 10:52 4:43:46.1 2:11:20 2:33:13   283 
  258  34/40   M-M2529 26 Mark Shelton          Aurora CO            4:45:22.2 10:54 4:44:08.3 2:06:59 2:38:24   374 
  259  18/26   M-M5054 50 Dj Himstedt           Indian Hills CO      4:46:48.1 10:57 4:46:31.5 2:01:03 2:45:46   173 
  260  39/44   M-M3034 34 Scott Mcandrews       Bryn Mawr PA         4:47:06.2 10:58 4:46:51.4 1:43:33 3:03:34   662 
  261  43/48   M-M3539 39 Doug Pflugh           Denver CO            4:50:38.0 11:06 4:49:35.7 2:08:24 2:42:14   543 
  262  44/48   M-M3539 38 William Peltier       Littleton CO         4:54:12.5 11:14 4:53:35.2 2:10:11 2:44:03   661 
  263  35/40   M-M2529 28 Mike Melansen         Colorado Springs CO  4:54:42.7 11:15 4:53:41.2 2:04:06 2:50:38   700 
  264  56/62   M-M4044 43 Keith Vigil           Aurora CO            4:54:53.7 11:15 4:54:19.5 2:24:27 2:30:28   677 
  265  57/62   M-M4044 43 Dave Somers           Colorado Springs CO  4:55:32.8 11:17 4:55:25.6 2:00:10 2:55:23   480 
  266  19/26   M-M5054 51 Doug Meadows          Fort Collins CO      4:58:41.2 11:24 4:58:38.5 2:20:30 2:38:12    99 
  267  40/44   M-M3034 34 Marc Campolieto       Golden CO            4:59:16.9 11:25 4:58:06.6 2:16:17 2:43:01   138 
  268  41/44   M-M3034 30 Rob Campolieto        Highlands Ranch CO   4:59:19.0 11:25 4:58:08.7 2:16:18 2:43:02   168 
  269   4/8    M-M6069 64 Bill Rex              Geneva IL            5:00:52.7 11:29 4:59:51.4 2:17:35 2:43:18   137 
  270  20/26   M-M5054 51 Lee Kauffman          Hudson CO            5:01:14.3 11:30 5:00:01.2 2:03:50 2:57:25   172 
  271  36/40   M-M2529 29 Ryan Sincavage        Boulder CO           5:01:23.9 11:30 5:00:41.1 2:10:22 2:51:02   412 
  272  37/40   M-M2529 25 Jay Silcox            Lakewood CO          5:02:14.5 11:32 5:01:05.3 2:08:59 2:53:17   690 
  273  45/48   M-M3539 35 Brad Kaminski         Boulder CO           5:03:59.2 11:36 5:02:46.9 2:18:08 2:45:52   395 
  274  42/44   M-M3034 30 Thomas Delker         Superior CO          5:04:05.2 11:36 5:02:56.9 2:17:24 2:46:42   295 
  275   5/8    M-M6069 61 Jay Seashore          West Hills CA        5:04:05.8 11:36 5:03:31.3 2:21:04 2:43:03   334 
  276  38/40   M-M2529 29 Jay Miller            Firestone CO         5:06:33.6 11:42 5:05:25.8 2:23:21 2:43:14   698 
  277  43/44   M-M3034 33 Michael Groaning      Boulder CO           5:08:57.0 11:48 5:08:38.7 1:59:56 3:09:02   392 
  278  39/41   M-M4549 49 Bert Bond             Littleton CO         5:10:54.5 11:52 5:10:00.4 2:25:21 2:45:35   192 
  279  21/26   M-M5054 53 Michael Cary          Gainesville FL       5:11:42.1 11:54 5:11:03.3 1:57:26 3:14:17   134 
  280   7/10   M-M5559 57 Dharam Paul Piplani   Phoenix AZ           5:15:19.7 12:02           2:33:27 2:41:53   202 
  281  58/62   M-M4044 41 Dave Bell             Highlands Ranch CO   5:19:50.2 12:12 5:19:07.3 2:24:45 2:55:06   167 
  282  21/23   M-M2024 24 Murl Peters           Bozeman MT           5:23:04.3 12:20 5:22:27.8 2:08:00 3:15:05   416 
  283  40/41   M-M4549 46 Hector Lopez          Denver CO            5:23:45.7 12:21 5:22:46.2 2:23:56 2:59:50   532 
  284  22/23   M-M2024 21 Joe Stiles            Fort Collins CO      5:25:11.6 12:25 5:24:09.5 2:05:24 3:19:48   124 
  285  23/23   M-M2024 23 Chris Daniel          Fort Collins CO      5:25:29.0 12:25 5:24:43.2 2:24:00 3:01:30    55 
  286   8/10   M-M5559 56 Bruce Reid            Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:26:20.3 12:27 5:25:21.8 2:14:25 3:11:56   274 
  287  22/26   M-M5054 50 William Doernbach     Gaithersburg MD      5:27:02.2 12:29 5:26:31.4 2:17:27 3:09:36   135 
  288  39/40   M-M2529 27 Max Spradley          Larkspur CO          5:33:11.6 12:43 5:31:53.2 2:19:30 3:13:43   189 
  289  41/41   M-M4549 45 Steve Huffman         Fort Collins CO      5:33:46.3 12:44 5:32:27.4 2:21:12 3:12:35    73 
  290  59/62   M-M4044 41 Steve Nelson          Denver CO            5:34:52.0 12:47 5:33:31.5 2:42:54 2:51:59   539 
  291   9/10   M-M5559 55 Hajime Nishi          Tokyo Japan          5:37:15.5 12:52 5:37:11.3 2:37:33 2:59:44   599 
  292  40/40   M-M2529 25 Bryan Laroche         Denver CO            5:37:27.9 12:53 5:36:07.5 2:42:56 2:54:32   526 
  293  46/48   M-M3539 39 Brian Gueswel         Fort Collins CO      5:40:30.0 13:00 5:40:11.2 2:37:00 3:03:31    64 
  294  60/62   M-M4044 42 Robert Baab           Windsor CO           5:40:47.6 13:00 5:39:50.1 2:23:12 3:17:37   337 
  295  23/26   M-M5054 50 James Anderson        Longmont CO          5:43:06.9 13:06 5:43:04.9 2:17:52 3:25:16   212 
  296  47/48   M-M3539 36 Rick Giles            Fort Collins CO      5:55:58.0 13:35 5:54:48.7 2:30:01 3:25:58    62 
  297  24/26   M-M5054 54 Scott Forrester       Cheyenne WY          5:58:16.1 13:40 5:56:59.3 2:48:36 3:09:41   445 
  298  10/10   M-M5559 56 Andrew Reid           Fort Collins CO      5:58:22.0 13:41 5:57:18.1 2:30:38 3:27:45   110 
  299   6/8    M-M6069 60 Stephen Steck         Oviedo FL            6:17:25.0 14:24 6:16:08.6 2:59:17 3:18:09   255 
  300   7/8    M-M6069 69 Donald Lang           Glendale CA          6:23:57.0 14:39 6:23:22.2 2:55:17 3:28:41   205 
  301  61/62   M-M4044 42 Steven Newman         Cheyenne WY          6:37:56.0 15:11 6:36:37.1 2:56:45 3:41:12   447 
  302   8/8    M-M6069 62 David Lauer           Fort Collins CO      6:42:12.0 15:21                              87 
  303  25/26   M-M5054 50 Dan Black             Berthoud CO                                    1:25:59           381 
  304  62/62   M-M4044 44 John Hudson           Parker CO                                      1:51:50           161 
  305  44/44   M-M3034 32 Stephen Buxman        Colorado Springs CO                            1:57:52           458 
  306  48/48   M-M3539 38 Danny Evans           Windsor CO                                     2:05:44           339 
  307  26/26   M-M5054 54 Scott Courtney        Fort Collins CO                                2:07:50            22 
                    
MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/53   M-F2529 26 Alyssa Shaw           Fort Collins CO      3:10:23.9  7:16 3:10:22.9 1:28:38 1:41:47     4 
    2   2/53   M-F2529 27 Erica Pedron          Aurora CO            3:11:35.0  7:19 3:11:30.1 1:31:38 1:39:58   373 
    3   3/53   M-F2529 29 Emily Clark           Fort Collins CO      3:14:01.6  7:25 3:13:56.3 1:33:12 1:40:51    50 
    4   1/28   M-F3539 35 Kimberly Eytel        Breckenridge CO      3:20:23.3  7:39 3:20:19.1 1:35:14 1:45:10   320 
    5   1/3    M-F5559 55 Diane Ridgway         Arvada CO            3:21:18.9  7:41 3:21:16.9 1:36:35 1:44:45   663 
    6   4/53   M-F2529 27 Jamie Echevarria      Denver CO            3:26:08.1  7:52 3:25:54.0 1:42:20 1:43:49   509 
    7   1/7    M-F4044 40 Maria Wankelman       Fort Collins CO      3:27:10.4  7:55 3:26:59.7 1:36:44 1:50:28   128 
    8   1/33   M-F3034 33 Laura Lopez           Aurora CO            3:28:23.4  7:57 3:27:56.1 1:43:40 1:44:44   371 
    9   2/7    M-F4044 40 Theresa Do            Broomfield CO        3:29:03.0  7:59 3:28:53.5 1:42:52 1:46:12   422 
   10   5/53   M-F2529 29 Carey Christensen     Fort Collins CO      3:29:12.8  7:59                            1988 
   11   6/53   M-F2529 26 Christy Burns         Evergreen CO         3:30:41.5  8:03 3:30:03.5 1:43:05 1:47:38   575 
   12   2/33   M-F3034 32 Javier Gomez-Espana   Denver CO            3:31:23.2  8:04 3:31:20.8 1:36:47 1:54:37   515 
   13   1/38   M-F4549 41 Allyson Robbins       Englewood CO         3:31:42.1  8:05 3:31:14.6 1:43:42 1:48:01   567 
   14   1/23   M-F2024 20 Amanda Rasmussen      Usaf Academy CO      3:32:43.3  8:07 3:31:50.6 1:47:44 1:45:01   319 
   15   3/33   M-F3034 30 Kim Ray               Havre MT             3:32:43.6  8:07 3:31:50.0 1:41:22 1:51:22   643 
   16   2/28   M-F3539 36 Michelle Schwartz     Fort Collins CO      3:33:25.7  8:09 3:33:02.1 1:43:33 1:49:54   116 
   17   2/38   M-F4549 41 Lenna Kirby           Centerville OH       3:33:26.7  8:09 3:32:48.6 1:41:01 1:52:27   441 
   18   3/28   M-F3539 39 Catharine Speights    Fort Collins CO      3:34:18.5  8:11 3:33:57.9 1:42:59 1:51:20   122 
   19   3/7    M-F4044 40 Annette Krueger       Sidney NE            3:35:12.4  8:13 3:35:01.3 1:36:31 1:58:42   288 
   20   2/23   M-F2024 22 Lilia Abaibourova     Denver CO            3:35:42.2  8:14 3:35:36.5 1:39:59 1:55:44   106 
   21   4/33   M-F3034 34 Laurie Nakauchi-Hawn  Arvada CO            3:36:59.2  8:17 3:36:53.8 1:40:16 1:56:44   355 
   22   3/38   M-F4549 49 Loretta Ulibarri      Denver CO            3:37:40.7  8:19 3:37:33.5 1:44:15 1:53:27   553 
   23   7/53   M-F2529 27 Elizabeth Atkins      Colorado Springs CO  3:38:52.1  8:21 3:37:50.7 1:50:30 1:48:23   457 
   24   4/28   M-F3539 36 Sharon Pellowe        Parker CO            3:39:29.1  8:23 3:39:02.6 1:43:04 1:56:26   261 
   25   5/33   M-F3034 33 Lanise Taunton-Rigby  Boulder CO           3:40:19.0  8:25 3:39:19.3 1:49:12 1:51:08   693 
   26   8/53   M-F2529 27 Kelly Sutton          Fort Collins CO      3:42:26.1  8:30 3:42:16.9 1:46:34 1:55:53   247 
   27   5/28   M-F3539 37 Leslee Hampel         Lakewood CO          3:42:27.6  8:30 3:41:55.7 1:50:19 1:52:09   183 
   28   4/38   M-F4549 47 Connie Demercurio     Windsor CO           3:43:29.8  8:32 3:43:11.5                   340 
   29   5/38   M-F4549 45 Linda Gilmour         Fort Collins CO      3:44:31.6  8:34 3:44:14.3 1:47:10 1:57:22    63 
   30   6/38   M-F4549 44 Karen Charles         Longmont CO          3:44:38.4  8:35 3:44:13.5 1:43:35 2:01:04   214 
   31   3/23   M-F2024 21 Elizabeth Ryland      Boulder CO           3:44:54.7  8:35 3:44:25.5 1:49:42 1:55:13   409 
   32   9/53   M-F2529 27 Michelle Apicella     Denver CO            3:45:31.7  8:37 3:45:24.9 1:53:23 1:52:10   492 
   33  10/53   M-F2529 28 Angie O'brien         Colorado Springs CO  3:45:47.3  8:37 3:45:31.3 1:43:33 2:02:15   476 
   34   7/38   M-F4549 42 Coreene Hanson        Erie CO              3:45:57.6  8:38 3:45:07.2 1:52:12 1:53:46   571 
   35   4/23   M-F2024 23 Colleen Schmitt       Denver CO            3:46:28.2  8:39 3:45:41.8 1:56:16 1:50:13   549 
   36   6/33   M-F3034 33 Tanya Tisher          Fort Collins CO      3:46:30.0  8:39 3:46:21.2 1:45:07 2:01:24   696 
   37   8/38   M-F4549 42 Diane Wright          Woodland Park CO     3:47:20.2  8:41 3:47:08.2 1:51:41 1:55:40   344 
   38   7/33   M-F3034 30 Frederic Moriarty     Boulder CO           3:48:46.0  8:44 3:48:05.9 1:48:50 1:59:57   402 
   39   9/38   M-F4549 46 Kathy Jankowski       Thornton CO          3:48:54.7  8:44 3:48:06.4 1:45:55 2:03:00   303 
   40  10/38   M-F4549 45 Rhonda Mcgownd        Fort Collins CO      3:49:20.2  8:45 3:48:42.9 1:51:31 1:57:50   346 
   41  11/53   M-F2529 25 Megan Parmelee        Colorado Springs CO  3:50:20.0  8:48 3:50:05.6 1:45:52 2:04:29   479 
   42  12/53   M-F2529 25 Meg Halgren           Colorado Springs CO  3:51:59.4  8:51 3:51:10.2 1:50:26 2:01:34   465 
   43   8/33   M-F3034 34 Ericka Kastner        Woodland Park CO     3:52:40.8  8:53 3:52:28.6 1:51:39 2:01:03   343 
   44   6/28   M-F3539 35 Kimberly Smith        Arvada CO            3:53:16.5  8:54 3:53:10.2 1:49:04 2:04:14   358 
   45  13/53   M-F2529 28 Theresa Lebsock       Longmont CO          3:54:42.5  8:58 3:53:38.8 1:53:15 2:01:29   221 
   46  11/38   M-F4549 47 Debbie Juretus        Lafayette CO         3:54:56.4  8:58 3:54:33.1 1:55:46 1:59:12   177 
   47  12/38   M-F4549 45 Priscilla Allen       Littleton CO         3:55:28.1  8:59 3:55:11.2 1:55:06 2:00:23   300 
   48  13/38   M-F4549 43 Lisa Sieders          Denver CO            3:55:33.0  9:00 3:55:21.6 1:54:10 2:01:24   551 
   49   7/28   M-F3539 39 Sharon Muenchow       Morrison CO          3:56:37.3  9:02 3:56:05.7 1:51:04 2:05:34   249 
   50  14/53   M-F2529 28 Heather Brady         Denver CO            3:56:59.1  9:03 3:56:05.0 1:50:38 2:06:22   244 
   51  15/53   M-F2529 27 Tammy Wishard         Littleton CO         3:58:08.7  9:05 3:57:31.1 1:44:26 2:13:43   683 
   52   9/33   M-F3034 34 Nina Lopez            Boulder CO           3:59:13.3  9:08 3:58:52.6 1:46:12 2:13:02   150 
   53  16/53   M-F2529 27 Susan Greenspan       Denver CO            3:59:22.5  9:08 3:59:14.9 1:48:24 2:11:00   624 
   54  17/53   M-F2529 29 Summer Greer          Superior CO          3:59:26.8  9:08 3:59:19.0 1:53:30 2:05:58   296 
   55  10/33   M-F3034 34 Rachel Goodnough      Denver CO            4:01:33.7  9:13 4:01:09.2 1:50:45 2:10:49   287 
   56  14/38   M-F4549 42 Karen Barsch          Denver CO            4:02:56.6  9:16 4:02:36.6 1:54:07 2:08:51   495 
   57  15/38   M-F4549 47 Laura Hollenbaugh     Arvada CO            4:03:26.9  9:18 4:03:17.5 1:54:40 2:08:48   354 
   58   8/28   M-F3539 39 Susanna Suddarth      Albuquerque NM       4:03:33.7  9:18 4:03:25.3 1:49:34 2:14:00   347 
   59   1/12   M-F5054 52 Paula Vaughan         Boulder CO           4:05:08.1  9:21 4:04:39.5 1:58:35 2:06:34   415 
   60   9/28   M-F3539 36 Julie Stevens         Fort Collins CO      4:05:22.8  9:22 4:05:16.5 1:54:10 2:11:13   123 
   61  16/38   M-F4549 47 Joanne Larson         Louisville CO        4:05:40.6  9:23 4:04:52.8 1:53:22 2:12:19   229 
   62  17/38   M-F4549 41 Lori Schlotter        Fort Collins CO      4:06:33.7  9:25 4:05:38.1 1:57:00 2:09:34   115 
   63  10/28   M-F3539 36 Collen Burke          Fort Collins CO      4:07:27.7  9:27 4:06:28.2 1:59:07 2:08:22    45 
   64  11/28   M-F3539 38 Patricia Decino       Golden CO            4:08:50.8  9:30 4:07:56.3 1:59:04 2:09:48   612 
   65   5/23   M-F2024 22 Latoya Siples         Usaf Academy CO      4:09:57.8  9:33 4:09:02.4 2:02:55 2:07:04   648 
   66   6/23   M-F2024 22 Delavane Diaz         Usaf Academy CO      4:11:23.7  9:36 4:10:28.2 2:02:55 2:08:30   313 
   67  18/38   M-F4549 41 Lori Woods            Englewood CO         4:11:27.6  9:36 4:10:42.9 2:02:24 2:09:04   654 
   68  11/33   M-F3034 30 Lynn Ovaska           Los Alamos NM        4:11:42.8  9:37 4:10:49.9 1:56:21 2:15:23   226 
   69  18/53   M-F2529 26 Kim Seeman            Englewood CO         4:11:50.8  9:37 4:11:23.9 2:00:26 2:11:26   568 
   70  12/28   M-F3539 37 Kristine Crowninshiel Fort Collins CO      4:11:55.6  9:37 4:11:33.1 1:55:52 2:16:05    54 
   71   2/12   M-F5054 53 Linda Adam-Hall       Estes Park CO        4:12:00.0  9:37 4:11:11.6 1:56:44 2:15:17   573 
   72  12/33   M-F3034 30 Pollyanna Doyle       Boulder CO           4:12:09.0  9:38 4:11:29.5 1:56:55 2:15:15   389 
   73   7/23   M-F2024 23 Emily Loose           Boulder CO           4:12:09.1  9:38 4:11:29.2 1:56:54 2:15:16   399 
   74   1/3    M-F0119 18 Natalie Wright        Loveland CO          4:13:09.0  9:40 4:12:04.3 2:08:09 2:05:01   242 
   75  13/33   M-F3034 33 Cari Miller           Portland OR          4:14:05.5  9:42 4:12:58.3 1:58:13 2:15:53   639 
   76  19/53   M-F2529 28 Lisa Dysleski         Fort Collins CO      4:15:00.1  9:44 4:14:18.0 2:00:26 2:14:35    57 
   77  19/38   M-F4549 47 Robin Seymour         Loveland CO          4:15:01.8  9:44 4:14:56.9 2:01:51 2:13:11   241 
   78  20/38   M-F4549 49 Dolora Koontz         Fort Collins CO      4:15:54.7  9:46 4:15:09.6 1:57:02 2:18:54    84 
   79                   0 Lorraine Burke        Usaf Academy CO      4:16:31.5  9:48 4:15:36.4 2:02:54 2:13:38   312 
   80  20/53   M-F2529 27 Amanda Cashmore       Greeley CO           4:17:36.8  9:50 4:17:04.6 2:02:43 2:14:55   328 
   81  14/33   M-F3034 32 Marcy Servita         Boulder CO           4:17:59.7  9:51 4:17:31.9 2:02:06 2:15:55   411 
   82  13/28   M-F3539 36 Julie Seydel          Louisville CO        4:18:08.2  9:51 4:17:54.9 1:52:30 2:25:39   232 
   83  15/33   M-F3034 33 Treana Johnson        Greeley CO           4:19:21.0  9:54 4:18:37.0 2:03:05 2:16:17   685 
   84  14/28   M-F3539 39 Sam Litschert         Fort Collins CO      4:19:28.8  9:54 4:18:36.8 1:57:36 2:21:54    89 
   85  21/53   M-F2529 29 Minette Host          Aurora CA            4:19:58.5  9:55 4:19:05.4 1:56:56 2:23:03   368 
   86  16/33   M-F3034 32 Shannon Connolly      Fort Collins CO      4:20:39.1  9:57 4:19:33.3 2:05:32 2:15:08    53 
   87  22/53   M-F2529 28 Kristen Young         Denver CO            4:21:15.5  9:58 4:20:14.8 2:11:43 2:09:33   556 
   88  21/38   M-F4549 42 Suzanne Swafford      Phoenix AZ           4:21:53.3 10:00 4:21:02.9 1:59:48 2:22:06   272 
   89   4/7    M-F4044 40 Donna Sakdol          Littleton CO         4:22:08.8 10:00 4:21:24.5 2:02:26 2:19:44   645 
   90  23/53   M-F2529 28 Angela Games          Fort Collins CO      4:22:18.8 10:01 4:22:03.2 2:02:10 2:20:09    24 
   91  24/53   M-F2529 26 Becky Johnson         Boulder CO           4:22:36.6 10:01 4:21:30.3 2:04:57 2:17:40   394 
   92   8/23   M-F2024 22 Cassie Johnson        Fort Collins CO      4:22:37.5 10:01 4:21:54.5 1:53:20 2:29:19    78 
   93  25/53   M-F2529 25 Amy Kohl              Denver CO            4:24:55.8 10:07 4:23:56.7 2:13:13 2:11:43   525 
   94  26/53   M-F2529 27 Jennifer Merschel     Thornton CO          4:24:57.8 10:07 4:23:43.5 2:08:36 2:16:23   637 
   95  15/28   M-F3539 36 Barbara Pfent         Denver CO            4:24:58.7 10:07 4:23:43.4 2:05:47 2:19:13   542 
   96   9/23   M-F2024 24 Amanda Ellison        Boulder CO           4:25:00.2 10:07 4:24:35.5 1:55:51 2:29:10   456 
   97  22/38   M-F4549 47 Sutah Robins          Long Branch NJ       4:25:01.6 10:07 4:24:33.5 2:13:34 2:11:29   660 
   98  16/28   M-F3539 38 Coleman Cornelius     Fort Collins CO      4:25:06.5 10:07 4:24:27.6 2:08:02 2:17:06   323 
   99  23/38   M-F4549 43 Susan Stark           Topeka KS            4:25:07.5 10:07 4:24:55.2 1:56:48 2:28:20   308 
  100  27/53   M-F2529 29 Julie Robinson        Denver CO            4:25:47.2 10:09 4:24:41.1 2:02:51 2:22:57   544 
  101   5/7    M-F4044 40 Karen Griffith        Arvada CO            4:27:10.9 10:12 4:26:26.5 2:02:25 2:24:47   352 
  102  17/28   M-F3539 36 Michaline Wingfield   Broomfield CO        4:27:20.5 10:12 4:26:04.4 2:05:48 2:21:34   426 
  103  10/23   M-F2024 22 Emily Anderson        Fort Collins CO      4:27:28.2 10:13 4:26:53.8 2:00:00 2:27:29    39 
  104  18/28   M-F3539 35 Lora Groff            Denver CO            4:27:41.7 10:13 4:26:52.9 2:01:45 2:25:58   618 
  105  11/23   M-F2024 22 Julie Zavage          Colorado Springs CO  4:27:53.3 10:14 4:27:04.1 1:59:21 2:28:33   483 
  106  12/23   M-F2024 23 Rebecca Connelly      Broomfield CO        4:28:00.2 10:14 4:26:55.8 2:07:32 2:20:29   421 
  107  19/28   M-F3539 35 Laura Whitmore        Erie CO              4:29:29.9 10:17 4:28:17.9 2:03:42 2:25:49   651 
  108  17/33   M-F3034 31 Jeanne Mick           Fort Collins CO      4:29:58.6 10:18 4:29:30.8 2:02:09 2:27:50   101 
  109  24/38   M-F4549 43 Kelly Jackson         Colorado Springs CO  4:30:38.5 10:20 4:29:48.8 2:09:03 2:21:37   468 
  110  28/53   M-F2529 26 Julie Helwic          Fort Collins CO      4:30:56.6 10:21 4:30:29.4                   382 
  111  18/33   M-F3034 32 Stephanie Carroll     Fort Collins CO      4:31:24.3 10:22 4:30:27.0 2:17:51 2:13:34    46 
  112  29/53   M-F2529 29 Rebecca Worrell       Fort Collins CO      4:31:24.5 10:22 4:30:28.8 2:06:45 2:24:40    34 
  113  13/23   M-F2024 24 Lydia Varela-Creasey  Broomfield CO        4:32:20.1 10:24 4:31:06.6 1:59:06 2:33:15   424 
  114   2/3    M-F5559 55 Lichu Sloan           Clifton Park NY      4:34:31.1 10:29 4:34:25.7 2:06:21 2:28:11   452 
  115  30/53   M-F2529 29 Carrie Christensen    Tacoma WA            4:35:58.4 10:32 4:34:54.2 2:16:53 2:19:07   112 
  116   3/12   M-F5054 50 Gail Leedy            Laramie WY           4:36:08.8 10:32 4:35:02.9 1:58:22 2:37:48   668 
  117  14/23   M-F2024 24 Megan Neldner         Denver CO            4:36:30.8 10:33 4:35:31.6 2:13:28 2:23:03   538 
  118  19/33   M-F3034 32 Jonel Lopez           Phoenix AZ           4:36:43.2 10:34 4:35:34.0 2:11:15 2:25:29   270 
  119  20/33   M-F3034 33 Michelle Zale         Arvada CO            4:36:50.0 10:34 4:36:24.7 2:04:57 2:31:54  2222 
  120  31/53   M-F2529 27 Karry Wooddell        Denver CO            4:37:02.1 10:34                             653 
  121  32/53   M-F2529 27 Angie Bryant          Fort Collins CO      4:37:04.2 10:35 4:36:01.1 2:16:54 2:20:11    20 
  122  15/23   M-F2024 23 Shawna Zorka          Colorado Springs CO  4:37:10.2 10:35 4:36:40.4 1:52:19 2:44:53   655 
  123  25/38   M-F4549 43 Hillari Hansen        Longmont CO          4:37:27.5 10:35 4:36:57.5 2:01:46 2:35:43   217 
  124  21/33   M-F3034 32 Katie Oglesby         Littleton CO         4:38:02.0 10:37 4:37:02.1 2:05:07 2:32:56   203 
  125  22/33   M-F3034 32 Kari Dockter          Windsor CO           4:38:31.7 10:38 4:37:46.9 1:54:27 2:44:05   338 
  126  26/38   M-F4549 45 Gisele Goldstien      Germantown TN        4:39:45.6 10:41 4:38:48.1 2:12:52 2:26:54   507 
  127   4/12   M-F5054 51 Maryann Kozar         Boulder CO           4:40:26.9 10:42 4:40:10.8 2:13:36 2:26:51   396 
  128  33/53   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Stroh        Greeley CO           4:40:42.5 10:43 4:40:21.8 2:01:21 2:39:23   156 
  129  23/33   M-F3034 31 Libby Baumchen        Durango CO           4:41:48.9 10:45 4:41:32.3 2:08:36 2:33:14   559 
  130   5/12   M-F5054 54 Joyce Boyle           Fort Collins CO      4:42:00.9 10:46 4:41:03.9 2:03:15 2:38:47    43 
  131   2/3    M-F0119 19 Kelly Bryant          Fort Collins CO      4:42:12.4 10:46 4:41:39.0 2:00:04 2:42:09    21 
  132   6/12   M-F5054 50 Laurel Wright         Pueblo West CO       4:42:44.5 10:48 4:41:37.8 2:13:51 2:28:54   665 
  133  20/28   M-F3539 36 Linda Zdenek          Highlands Ranch CO   4:42:49.1 10:48 4:41:48.7 2:19:28 2:23:22   171 
  134  27/38   M-F4549 49 Dianne Faircloth      Centennial CO        4:42:52.9 10:48 4:41:43.2 2:17:55 2:24:58   617 
  135  28/38   M-F4549 42 Julie Maerz           Centennial CO        4:42:53.2 10:48 4:41:43.3 2:17:55 2:24:59   438 
  136  34/53   M-F2529 26 Nikki Shumaker        Parker CO            4:42:53.3 10:48 4:41:43.0 2:17:55 2:24:59   264 
  137  35/53   M-F2529 29 Kristen Sperry        Avon CO              4:43:01.6 10:48 4:42:19.3 2:04:53 2:38:10   379 
  138   6/7    M-F4044 40 Marybeth Wolff        Cheyenne WY          4:43:56.9 10:50 4:43:47.3 1:59:54 2:44:04   449 
  139  21/28   M-F3539 37 Brenda Lynch          Greeley CO           4:44:20.6 10:51 4:43:07.6 2:20:32 2:23:50   153 
  140  24/33   M-F3034 34 Heather Hannah        Fort Collins CO      4:44:38.7 10:52 4:44:12.8 2:14:29 2:30:11    65 
  141  25/33   M-F3034 34 Catherine Barker      Fraser CO            4:46:21.7 10:56 4:45:59.9 2:08:18 2:38:04    35 
  142  36/53   M-F2529 26 Anna Davis            Denver CO            4:46:47.0 10:57 4:46:03.6 2:05:19 2:41:29   506 
  143  29/38   M-F4549 41 Amanda Burke          Kittredge CO         4:46:48.1 10:57 4:46:15.5 2:05:47 2:41:02   176 
  144  37/53   M-F2529 28 Nicole Thibert        Fort Collins CO      4:46:57.1 10:57 4:46:00.3 2:06:50 2:40:08     6 
  145  26/33   M-F3034 31 Susan Cooley          Littleton CO         4:48:41.5 11:01 4:48:00.9 2:10:57 2:37:46   195 
  146  38/53   M-F2529 27 Melissa Pezzullo      Parker CO            4:48:59.8 11:02 4:47:51.4 2:22:39 2:26:22   262 
  147  30/38   M-F4549 45 Colleen Gottlob       Evergreen CO         4:50:58.3 11:06 4:50:20.0 2:05:29 2:45:30   681 
  148  27/33   M-F3034 31 Amy Hayman            Loveland CO          4:51:03.0 11:07 4:50:13.7 2:05:19 2:45:45   239 
  149  28/33   M-F3034 31 Sarah Noble           Fort Collins CO      4:51:03.1 11:07 4:50:14.2 2:05:19 2:45:45    29 
  150  39/53   M-F2529 27 Michelle Olson        Colorado Springs CO  4:51:13.0 11:07 4:49:54.8 2:09:47 2:41:27   673 
  151  40/53   M-F2529 27 Elizabeth Bean        Denver CO            4:53:32.2 11:12 4:52:51.0 2:07:24 2:46:09   603 
  152   7/12   M-F5054 50 Anna Bolick           Denver CO            4:53:55.1 11:13 4:53:41.2 1:59:35 2:54:21   498 
  153  41/53   M-F2529 29 Lesley Cowie          Denver CO            4:54:54.8 11:15 4:54:15.2 2:02:23 2:52:32   504 
  154  29/33   M-F3034 33 Lizbeth Zerwas        Denver CO            4:54:55.1 11:15 4:54:15.4 2:02:25 2:52:31   557 
  155  16/23   M-F2024 21 Melissa Bland         Usaf Academy CO      4:55:02.0 11:16 4:54:07.2 2:06:01 2:49:02   311 
  156  30/33   M-F3034 34 Monica Seymore        El Paso TX           4:55:43.4 11:17 4:54:47.5 2:14:42 2:41:02   563 
  157  17/23   M-F2024 22 Katherine Sorenson    Boulder CO           4:55:44.4 11:17 4:54:38.9 2:20:08 2:35:37   413 
  158  42/53   M-F2529 27 Ellen Parks           Boulder CO           4:55:44.6 11:17 4:54:39.2 2:20:08 2:35:38   407 
  159   3/3    M-F0119 18 Kelly Garbarino       Loveland CO          4:56:36.0 11:19 4:55:31.2 2:08:09 2:48:28   238 
  160   8/12   M-F5054 51 Peg Ray               Fort Collins CO      4:57:15.1 11:21 4:56:03.3 2:21:36 2:35:40   109 
  161  18/23   M-F2024 23 Amber Heine           Aurora CO            4:57:34.9 11:21 4:56:20.3 2:17:25 2:40:11   367 
  162  31/33   M-F3034 31 Deonne Vanderwoude    Boulder CO           4:57:42.2 11:22 4:56:59.8 2:11:39 2:46:04   414 
  163  43/53   M-F2529 26 Karen Alexander       Denver CO            4:59:59.3 11:27 4:58:53.3 2:09:16 2:50:44   489 
  164  31/38   M-F4549 44 Diane Warner          Colorado Springs CO  5:00:55.0 11:29 5:00:33.1 1:59:08 3:01:48   678 
  165  22/28   M-F3539 35 Susan Zavorka         Ft Lupton CO         5:01:23.3 11:30 5:00:05.7 2:25:19 2:36:05    38 
  166  44/53   M-F2529 29 Sarah Bommer          Superior CO          5:02:05.0 11:32 5:01:24.6 2:16:57 2:45:09   606 
  167  23/28   M-F3539 37 Eva Mullen            Boulder CO           5:02:37.2 11:33 5:01:36.7 2:17:26 2:45:12   403 
  168  19/23   M-F2024 23 Brigid Bucci          Denver CO            5:02:45.3 11:33 5:02:20.1 2:14:51 2:47:55   502 
  169   9/12   M-F5054 54 Linda Kunkel          Fort Collins CO      5:03:04.2 11:34 5:02:02.4 2:23:32 2:39:34    88 
  170  10/12   M-F5054 51 Gail Johansen         Greenwood Village CO 5:03:21.8 11:35 5:02:13.0 2:14:37 2:48:46   623 
  171  45/53   M-F2529 27 Raegan Wells          Fort Collins CO      5:03:26.5 11:35 5:02:22.7 2:16:54 2:46:34    33 
  172  32/38   M-F4549 42 Theresa Armentrout    Loveland CO          5:03:51.2 11:36 5:03:24.2 2:13:37 2:50:16   234 
  173  46/53   M-F2529 26 Liz Liley             Denver CO            5:05:07.9 11:39 5:04:01.2 2:10:44 2:54:25   530 
  174  47/53   M-F2529 28 Beth Miller           Firestone CO         5:06:33.4 11:42 5:05:25.7 2:23:21 2:43:13   699 
  175  32/33   M-F3034 31 Janet Halliday        Arvada CO            5:07:13.2 11:44 5:06:09.0 2:17:30 2:49:44   620 
  176  33/38   M-F4549 45 Suzanne Buntrock      Lakewood CO          5:07:27.3 11:44 5:06:12.1 2:18:05 2:49:23   182 
  177  11/12   M-F5054 51 Rebecca Keller        Dayton OH            5:09:53.7 11:50 5:08:42.2 2:23:08 2:46:46   488 
  178  24/28   M-F3539 39 Soozy Fredrickson     Fort Collins CO      5:10:13.8 11:50 5:09:15.4 2:07:47 3:02:28    61 
  179  25/28   M-F3539 37 Andria Mason          Fort Collins CO      5:10:54.8 11:52 5:10:00.3 2:25:20 2:45:36    94 
  180  34/38   M-F4549 48 Betsy Jacobsen        Fort Collins CO      5:12:13.6 11:55 5:11:09.7 2:30:37 2:41:37    76 
  181  35/38   M-F4549 41 Dena Kirk             Loveland CO          5:14:36.1 12:00 5:13:55.7 2:15:17 2:59:20   240 
  182  48/53   M-F2529 27 Rachael Marks         Fort Collins CO      5:20:01.6 12:13 5:18:50.7 2:23:48 2:56:14    93 
  183  26/28   M-F3539 37 Erin Knuuti           Fort Collins CO      5:20:07.1 12:13 5:19:09.4 2:22:16 2:57:52    83 
  184  20/23   M-F2024 22 Raquel Mccarthy       Missoula MT          5:23:04.5 12:20 5:22:27.8 2:08:00 3:15:05   246 
  185  27/28   M-F3539 36 Nancy Halferty        Boulder CO           5:23:27.9 12:21 5:22:37.9 2:16:09 3:07:20   393 
  186  21/23   M-F2024 24 Ashley Brush          Denver CO            5:24:12.5 12:22 5:23:39.1 2:15:38 3:08:35   501 
  187  22/23   M-F2024 21 Alie Harper           Fort Collins CO      5:25:29.1 12:25 5:24:42.7 2:23:52 3:01:38    66 
  188  12/12   M-F5054 52 Linda Bushong-Reid    Ponte Vedra Beach FL 5:26:20.0 12:27 5:25:21.4 2:14:25 3:11:56   273 
  189  33/33   M-F3034 33 Chantel Astler        Highlands Ranch CO   5:32:01.7 12:40 5:31:00.9 2:24:04 3:07:59   602 
  190  49/53   M-F2529 27 Beth Spradley         Larkspur CO          5:33:12.0 12:43 5:31:53.8 2:19:35 3:13:38   188 
  191  50/53   M-F2529 29 Tina Valtierra        Denver CO            5:35:22.7 12:48 5:35:15.3 2:04:55 3:30:29   554 
  192  23/23   M-F2024 23 Stephanie Manuzak     Denver CO            5:37:23.3 12:53 5:36:21.9 2:38:34 2:58:50   291 
  193  51/53   M-F2529 28 Jane Schmelzle        Fort Collins CO      5:39:45.6 12:58 5:38:34.5 2:32:28 3:07:19    31 
  194   7/7    M-F4044 40 Lori Bulwith          Littleton CO         5:49:04.8 13:19 5:47:56.7 2:41:36 3:07:29   193 
  195  28/28   M-F3539 39 Leslie Post           Littleton CO         5:49:05.3 13:19 5:47:57.0 2:41:37 3:07:30   206 
  196  36/38   M-F4549 48 Kathy Phipps          Wellington CO        5:54:49.3 13:32 5:53:44.3 2:41:18 3:13:32   333 
  197  52/53   M-F2529 27 Crystal Delker        Superior CO          6:00:16.3 13:45 5:59:07.4 2:44:43 3:15:34   294 
  198  37/38   M-F4549 44 Chris Brons           Bend OR                                        2:00:54           380 
  199  38/38   M-F4549 41 Leslie Sasaki         Boulder CO                                     2:09:28           646 
  200  53/53   M-F2529 28 Laura Demartini       Fort Collins CO                                2:58:28           697 
  201   3/3    M-F5559 59 Karen Clarke          Colorado Springs CO                            2:59:29           459 
                    
TEAM RESULTS                     RELAY OVERALL RESULTS - COED TEAMS
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= 
    1 ROBERT BATES, JULIE HAJOST                    C Fort Collins CO      3:52:12.8  8:52 3:51:51.2 1:43:28 2:08:46 
                    
                   RELAY OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE TEAMS
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 MICHELLE COX, JEN BROCKWAY                    F Palmer Lake CO       3:36:15.7  8:15 3:36:12.8 1:43:39 1:52:38  1908 
    2 GINA ROBINSON, SHEILA SPRING                  F Fort Collins CO      3:37:00.4  8:17 3:36:41.9 1:46:11 1:50:50  1924 
    3 STACEY OLSON, JEN SCHERER                     F Fort Collins CO      3:45:32.2  8:37 3:45:01.0 1:51:44 1:53:49  1919 
    4 STEPH KING, JOY LEE                           F Usaf Academy CO      4:36:41.6 10:34 4:35:38.8 2:41:08 1:55:34  1913 
    5 ERIN WHITNEY, DIANNE AHMANN                   F Boulder CO           4:43:46.0 10:50 4:43:31.4 2:18:56 2:24:51  1901 
    6 JANICE FISCHER, ANGELA CHAMBLISS              F Lakewood CO          5:13:10.9 11:57 5:12:48.5 2:15:47 2:57:25  1907 
                    
                    RELAY OVERALL RESULTS - MALE TEAMS
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 FRANK TORRES, BRYAN VANMEVEREN                M Loveland CO          2:51:20.6  6:33 2:51:17.3 1:29:59 1:21:22  1925 
    2 TOM CONWAY, BRETT BRUYERE                     M Fort Collins CO      2:56:30.4  6:44 2:56:25.5 1:31:58 1:24:34  1993 
    3 BRUCE LAMPERT, RICHARD GRAUER                 M Berthoud CO          3:14:46.9  7:26 3:14:25.6 1:40:44 1:34:04  1914 
    4 JEFFERY HOWES, JEFF VANIWARDEN                M Canon City CO        3:16:15.6  7:30 3:15:43.5 1:40:48 1:35:29  1926 
                    
                   RELAY OVERALL RESULTS - SPOUSE TEAMS
Place Teammate                                      T City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ============================================= = ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 KIM SAUNDERS, MARK SAUNDERS                   S Fort Collins CO      3:14:24.3  7:25 3:14:22.5 1:26:28 1:47:57  1921 
    2 KEN BURNHAM, NANCY BURNHAM                    S Fort Collins CO      3:45:39.0  8:37 3:44:27.4 2:06:29 1:39:11  1912 
    3 JOHANNA BECKER, BILL BECKER                   S Fort Collins CO      3:53:02.7  8:54 3:52:40.6 1:44:37 2:08:27  1903