Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Earlywine YMCA Youth Triathlon logo

Earlywine YMCA Youth Triathlon

Age Division Results

May 18, 2013 in Okahoma City, OK

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
DG Productions logo
Age Division Results - Results 
                                               EARLYWINE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
                                                    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK. 

                                                 OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Ashton Baumgardner        5   11:06    1:23    6:59    2:43             3 
    2 Shane Anderson            5   11:35    1:58    7:03    2:33             1 
    3 Geraldo Gonzalez          5   12:35    1:15    8:56    2:23             2 
    4 Noah Hanan                5   12:44    1:32    9:03    2:08             5 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Isabella Allen            5   12:41    1:07    9:21    2:13             4 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Keaton Rice               8   13:33    0:49   10:48    1:55            23 
    2 Barry Leighton            8   14:45    1:05   11:30    2:10            75 
    3 Nathan Davison            8   15:05    1:08   11:40    2:16            22 
    4 Teegan Hale               8   16:49    1:53   12:49    2:06            13 
    5 Jackson Busch             8   17:29    0:59   14:18    2:11            18 
    6 Ty Kilgore                8   18:05    1:13   14:21    2:30            16 
    7 Brayden Hale              8   18:25    2:12   13:37    2:34            12 
    8 Sullivan Young            7   19:57    2:10   15:24    2:22            10 
    9 Charlie Trachte           6   19:59    1:24   16:06    2:28             7 
   10 Caleb Hanan               8   21:38    1:48   17:16    2:33            24 
   11 Christopher Parks         8   23:20    2:22   16:48    4:10             9 
   12 Andres Mandujano          6 DQ*****    2:25   16:16    2:27             6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mya Miller                8   15:20    1:13   11:41    2:25            17 
    2 Kentstan Curry            8   17:36    1:29   13:41    2:25            21 
    3 Annabelle Hoffstatter     8   18:00    1:10   13:26    3:23            19 
    4 Sofia Acuna               8   19:05    1:04   15:10    2:51            25 
    5 Karsyn Hulen              8   19:56    1:23   15:18    3:15            14 
    6 Lilly Moore               8   20:02    1:07   16:28    2:26            26 
    7 Nunley Kylie              6   20:15    2:18   14:55    3:01            76 
    8 Hanna Haizlip             8   22:26    1:17   18:06    3:02            15 
    9 Addyson Brunnschweiler    7   22:36    1:10   18:58    2:27            11 
   10 Audrey Coleman            7   25:59    1:25   21:33    3:00             8 


MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Hayden Boyett            10   31:36    3:03   20:06    8:27            41 
    2 Tate Talley              11   32:07    3:12   20:45    8:09            54 
    3 Drake Highfill           10   33:11    4:26   19:00    9:44            39 
    4 Drew Busch                9   37:19    4:00   21:09   12:09            31 
    5 Taylor Brunnschweiler    11   38:22    2:50   25:27   10:04            55 
    6 Zachary Kilgore          10   39:39    9:11   21:37    8:49            35 
    7 Josh Moore               10   40:16    4:38   25:08   10:28            34 
    8 Brennen Berry             9   42:02    5:24   26:16   10:22            30 
    9 Trevor Heer               9   43:16    5:50   28:08    9:18            28 
   10 Jeremy Heer               9   44:15    5:05   29:00   10:09            29 
   11 Joseph Yarbrough         11   44:20    4:08   29:56   10:15            49 
   12 Salvador Sanchez         11   44:24    4:43   26:45   12:55            48 
   13 Jacob Heer               11   46:12    4:14   30:06   11:51            47 
   14 Deacon Woodie             9   50:44    5:01   34:19   11:22            33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tenley Hyde               9   24:07    2:05   19:24    2:37            20 
    2 Madeleine Young          11   30:58    2:44   19:35    8:38            53 
    3 Pasley Toles              9   31:13    2:34   19:59    8:39            43 
    4 Isabelle Young           10   31:31    2:27   20:41    8:22            40 
    5 Campbell Rice            11   31:40    2:32   19:59    9:08            52 
    6 Kiley Kersgieter         11   32:28    2:11   21:15    9:02            57 
    7 Molly Moore              11   33:16    3:02   21:37    8:35            56 
    8 Carly Coleman            10   33:51    2:33   22:22    8:55            36 
    9 Rose Crawford             9   35:07    3:55   22:51    8:20            32 
   10 Gracie Woodie            11   38:11    4:46   23:06   10:18            51 
   11 Rylan Musgrave           10   38:27    2:54   22:09   13:23            45 
   12 Haley Hoffstatter        11   39:42    3:02   23:15   13:24            38 
   13 Lily Hunt                10   42:50    4:27   28:25    9:57            42 
   14 Savannah Curry           11   43:04    3:39   28:26   10:58            50 
   15 Katelynn Murphy           9   43:44    4:18   26:58   12:27            27 
   16 Sydney Brunnschweiler    10   44:10    3:11   27:33   13:24            44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zane Miller              12   52:30    5:12   32:25   14:51            37 
    2 Dylan Mitchell           12   58:18    4:48   38:18   15:11            65 
    3 Jayson Short             14 1:01:04    5:33   37:42   17:48            73 
    4 Keaton Hulen             13 1:04:38    5:45   37:40   21:13            68 
    5 Sawyer Frakes            12 1:12:00    7:37   43:02   21:20            63 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Lexia Carter             12   34:53    3:29   22:54    8:29            61 
    2 Sunnie Jones             12   42:04    5:32   26:10   10:21            46 
    3 Chloe Case               12   56:34    4:04   35:58   16:30            67 
    4 Anna Mei Talley          13 1:00:48    5:25   36:16   19:06            71 
    5 Peyton Goodin            12 1:01:54    7:35   39:07   15:11            59 
    6 Emma Brooks              12 1:06:59    5:15   39:03   22:40            64 
    7 Katie Davison            13 1:08:38    6:12   40:45   21:39            69 
    8 Georgina Concha          12 1:10:08    6:06   48:17   15:43            58 
    9 Emily Seiler             13 1:11:55    7:27   44:05   20:23            74 
   10 Catherine Krause         12 1:15:58    6:19   46:40   22:57            66 
   11 Sydnee Fox               13 1:28:56    6:56   55:38   26:21            60 
   12 Lauren Berry             12 1:42:20    6:49 1:02:13   33:18            62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====