Briggs & Alís Run & Walk for Childrenís Hospital

Team Results


Select your event from the list at the upper right.

Info

September 15, 2012 in Milwaukee, WI

Results By

Team Results - Results

                        Briggs & Al's Run & Walk for Children's Hospital
                             Saturday September 15, 2012 10:30 A.M.
                        Milwaukee, Wisconsin - 35th Annual - WI-11023-DM

                             8K RUN TEAM RESULTS - Academic/College



Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 414-375-2427 info@SMAresults.com

                        Briggs & Al's Run & Walk for Children's Hospital
                             Saturday September 15, 2012 10:30 A.M.
                        Milwaukee, Wisconsin - 35th Annual - WI-11023-DM

                                8K RUN TEAM RESULTS - Community


  1. 2:23:20 Performance Running Outfitters                  (  28:40)
==========================================================
  1    26:12     52 Cameron Ausen         M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    27:48   3468 Anthony Sobrilsky     M 24 BROOKFIELD WI       
  3    27:49     54 Marek Kotrly          M 41 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    27:57     34 James Daul            M 28 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    33:34   1677 Jim Schmidt           M 46 WAUKESHA WI         

  2. 2:25:39 MU Running Club                                 (  29:08)
==========================================================
  1    27:29     83 Jose Mora             M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    27:33     33 John Liddell          M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    28:33     79 Jacob Schueller       M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    30:21   2273 Sam Kulberg           M 20 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    31:43   2275 Ryan Lifka            M 20 MILWAUKEE WI        

  3. 2:38:45 Team Emilia and Simona                          (  31:45)
==========================================================
  1    29:06     22 Joe Herington         M 33 BROOKFIELD WI       
  2    29:50     23 John Mroz             M 39 MUSKEGO WI          
  3    30:20     61 Jamie Gabb            M 38 OAK CREEK WI        
  4    33:55   1786 Maclovio Vega         M 35 MIWAUKEE WI         
  5    35:34    718 Santiago Navarro      M 39 MILWAUKEE WI        

  4. 2:42:21 Real Chili Running Club                         (  32:29)
==========================================================
  1    29:57     38 Robert Helf           M 44 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    32:58     18 Nick Anderson         M 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI    
  3    33:02     57 Allison Abbott        F 39 SHOREWOOD WI        
  4    33:12     19 Cheryl Neumann        F 56 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    33:12     35 David Cross           M 57 FOX POINT WI        

  5. 2:49:37 Team Bryce                                      (  33:56)
==========================================================
  1    32:33    678 David Fieldhack       M 51 HARTFORD WI         
  2    32:49   2387 Scott Pollasky        M 42 BROOKFIELD WI       
  3    33:13    693 Scott Taylor          M 45 THIENSVILLE WI      
  4    34:55    673 James Anfang          M 52 DOUSMAN WI          
  5    36:07    690 Nadine Schaefer       F 32 MILWAUKEE WI        

  6. 2:50:36 Extractors                                      (  34:08)
==========================================================
  1    31:07   1466 Dave Bornhuetter      M 50 KENOSHA WI          
  2    34:07    453 Rob Muenzenberger     M 43 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    34:42    450 Jim Muenzenberger     M 53 HARTLAND WI         
  4    35:20   1467 Jim Harmann           M 54 HARTLAND WI         
  5    35:20   2152 Nigel Ball            M 50 KENOSHA WI          

  7. 2:53:06 Marquette Dental ASDA                           (  34:38)
==========================================================
  1    33:59   1601 Justin Savitski       M 23 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    33:59    567 Andrew Welles         M 23 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    34:34    561 Kevin Greene          M 24 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    34:35    562 Thomas Korte          M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    35:59    559 Kenneth Essman        M 55 BURLINGTON WI       

  8. 2:56:05 Athlete's for Arlo                              (  35:13)
==========================================================
  1    29:31      6 Phil Bzdusek          M 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI    
  2    33:56   1032 James Hischke         M 33 MUSKEGO WI          
  3    35:42   1350 Michael Toll          M 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI    
  4    37:03   1349 Crystal Toll          F 33 WHITEFISH BAY WI    
  5    39:53   2052 Tony Lanza            M 33 WAUWATOSA WI        

  9. 2:56:35 Greta's Gang                                    (  35:19)
==========================================================
  1    32:22   1496 Aaron Brown           M 32 BROOKFIELD WI       
  2    32:40   1102 Jared Ziegler         M 32 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    35:50   2181 Jonathon Hart         M 33 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    35:52    481 Sean Egan             M 32 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    39:51    482 Kurt Kappeler         M 35 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  

 10. 2:56:41 Marquette University MU Team                    (  35:21)
==========================================================
  1    33:22   1615 Tim Cigelske          M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    34:00    130 Daniel Reiner         M 17 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    35:13   2651 Courtney Kelly        F 22 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    36:56   2657 Austin Dodge          M 19 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    37:10   1624 Ryan Igielski         M 29 WAUKESHA WI         

 11. 2:59:01 MCW STUDENTS                                    (  35:49)
==========================================================
  1    34:41    577 Gabriel Fiscus        M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    35:23   1633 Colin Hoff            M 28 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    35:54   1634 Nate Harkins          M 27 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    36:30    579 Mark Kashtan          M 25 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    36:33   1636 Kathleen Hannan       F 23 WAUWATOSA WI        

 12. 3:08:00 Rally for Aly                                   (  37:36)
==========================================================
  1    35:18    623 Matthew Pape          M 30 WEST ALLIS WI       
  2    35:24    614 Darin Dequardo        M 37 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    35:39   1163 Benjamin Pape         M 22 YORKVILLE IL        
  4    40:40    613 Todd Becker           M 45 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5    40:59   1167 Robert Griffin        M 41 ELM GROVE WI        

 13. 3:08:02 Jogging for Jacob                               (  37:37)
==========================================================
  1    35:51   2203 Daniel Karinen        M 45 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  2    36:43   1538 Tyler Kloehn          M 19 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  3    36:46   1540 Rick Cox              M 51 SUSSEX WI           
  4    39:16   1537 Mike Kloehn           M 50 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5    39:26    513 Brian Krueger         M 38 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  

 14. 3:08:30 Marquette University - IT Services              (  37:42)
==========================================================
  1    35:16   1610 Anthony Ciske         M 35 JACKSON WI          
  2    35:53   1139 Erik Hendrickson      M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:01   2245 Rebecca Eder          F 31 GREENDALE WI        
  4    39:04   1609 Aaron Ott             M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    39:16   2244 Jesse Clark           M 37 SHOREWOOD WI        

 15. 3:09:29 Hatco                                           (  37:54)
==========================================================
  1    34:25   1509 Hans Wildebush        M 27 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    36:49   1507 James Gilpatric       M 11 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    37:27   1508 Mark Gilpatric        M 41 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    37:42   1511 Justin McCauley       M 21 BROOKFIELD WI       
  5    43:06   2187 Laura Horan           F 22 MUSKEGO WI          

 16. 3:12:30 Bay View Community Team                         (  38:30)
==========================================================
  1    32:42    309 Joseph Werner         M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    36:05   1353 Sam Leichtling        M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    37:33   1354 Ryan Burke            M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    41:41    305 David Adams           M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    44:29    991 Shawn Vele            M 42 MILWAUKEE WI        

 17. 3:15:29 GRAEF                                           (  39:06)
==========================================================
  1    34:24    478 John McCarthy         M 60 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    36:46   2176 Ryan Bowers           M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:16   2177 James Hansen          M 41 GERMANTOWN WI       
  4    42:14   1100 Dan Gibson            M 35 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    42:49    477 Marco Lo Ricco        M 37 SHOREWOOD WI        

 18. 3:17:13 Katie Mac's Tour de Coeur                       (  39:27)
==========================================================
  1    31:05     14 Corina Canitz         F 45 BROOKFIELD WI       
  2    33:27     44 Jennifer Schweinert   F 45 BROOKFIELD WI       
  3    37:50   1565 Mike McGurk           M 63 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    45:25   2215 Andrea Knopp          F 48 BROOKFIELD WI       
  5    49:26   1564 Kristin Kult          F 43 BROOKFIELD WI       

 19. 3:17:39 Team Julia!                                     (  39:32)
==========================================================
  1    34:07   1205 Mena Ghaly            M 26 FRANKLIN WI         
  2    40:12   2403 Kristin Courchaine    F 37 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  3    40:40   2405 Max Wrobbel           M 16 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    41:09   2402 Marilyn Sandoval      F 18 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5    41:31   1207 George Honein         M 33 OAK CREEK WI        

 20. 3:17:46 Andy's All-Stars                                (  39:34)
==========================================================
  1    35:48    291 Max Poeske            M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    37:11   1347 Jacob Hilgendorf      M 19 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:33   1338 Sam Matthies          M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    42:16   1339 Cyril Pyfferoen       M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    42:58   1346 Victoria Blel         F 21 MILWAUKEE WI        

 21. 3:17:54 Froedtert/MCW Cancer Center Team                (  39:35)
==========================================================
  1    33:27   1486 Pablo Ramirez         M 39 SUSSEX WI           
  2    35:54     74 Aj Graff              M 32 SUN PRAIRIE WI      
  3    36:27   2648 Vince Keating         M 34 WHITEFISH BAY WI    
  4    45:52    464 Erin Cornell          F 35 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    46:14      9 Robert Cornell        M 34 WAUWATOSA WI        

 22. 3:23:11 Go Joe!                                         (  40:39)
==========================================================
  1    38:16   2172 Anthony Grebe         M 15 FOND DU LAC WI      
  2    38:34   2174 Tyler Grebe           M 18 FOND DU LAC WI      
  3    40:06   2173 Mitchell Grebe        M 14 FOND DU LAC WI      
  4    42:40    475 David Zappa           M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    43:35   1098 Luke Feudner          M 33 MILWAUKEE WI        

 23. 3:26:02 Team Alyssa                                     (  41:13)
==========================================================
  1    36:37   2343 Chris Pitzo           M 46 PEWAUKEE WI         
  2    40:00   2345 Suzy Pitzo            F 47 PEWAUKEE WI         
  3    41:37   1181 Jennifer Friedl       F 47 CEDARBURG WI        
  4    41:37   2342 Kristen Bibby         F 46 CEDARBURG WI        
  5    46:11    662 David Schenker        M 46 CEDARBURG WI        

 24. 3:29:14 Team Kellan                                     (  41:51)
==========================================================
  1    35:48    727 Brett Kleczewski      M 31 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    35:53    728 Laurie La Mere        F 51 GREEN BAY WI        
  3    45:09   1208 Kris Daiker           M 33 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    45:10   1211 Todd Privat           M 35 GERMANTOWN WI       
  5    47:14    732 Mike Stawicki         M 32 MIDDLETON WI        

 25. 3:31:00 Addy's Angels                                   (  42:12)
==========================================================
  1    39:26    271 Kristi Ebbott         F 29 OSHKOSH WI          
  2    39:47      5 Lauren Senour         F 22 BROWN DEER WI       
  3    41:52   1012 Casey Torp            F 26 GREEN BAY WI        
  4    44:57   2040 Shannon Bodilly       F 16 GREEN BAY WI        
  5    44:58    272 Kate Klaubauf         F 21 STURGEON BAY WI     

 26. 3:32:59 Brian's Team                                    (  42:36)
==========================================================
  1    34:57    321 Susan Kuhlenbeck      F 63 PEWAUKEE WI         
  2    40:54   1048 Brad Carroll          M 32 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    44:47    322 Matthew Oberhofer     M 22 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    44:50    324 Shelley Oberhofer     F 24 NORWALK CT          
  5    47:31    323 Sarah Oberhofer       F 56 MILWAUKEE WI        

 27. 3:34:52 Micah's Mateys                                  (  42:59)
==========================================================
  1    38:04    589 Jason Peckels         M 36 ROCKFORD IL         
  2    38:04   1646 Jason Penticoff       M 33 MADISON WI          
  3    38:10   1148 Mark Petersen         M 39 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    47:24   1147 Jeff Olenchek         M 58 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    53:10   1149 Holly Danahy          F 62 VERNON HILLS IL     

 28. 3:38:03 Team Laura                                      (  43:37)
==========================================================
  1    39:45   1814 Patrick Risch         M 40 COLGATE WI          
  2    43:18   1813 Greg Wilhelm          M 42 WALES WI            
  3    43:29   1812 Dionne Wilhelm        F 36 WALES WI            
  4    45:44   1817 Heath Clevenstine     M 33 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  5    45:47   1816 Rachel Clevenstine    F 32 OCONOMOWOC WI       

 29. 3:38:32 Sam's Striders                                  (  43:43)
==========================================================
  1    37:42   2321 Terra Nicklas         F 32 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    43:31   1723 Cesar Dorantes        M 37 WAUKESHA WI         
  3    45:14   2317 Darin Haugom          M 34 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    45:27   2318 Kate Haugom           F 32 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    46:38   2320 Stephanie Brester     F 47 PEWAUKEE WI         

 30. 3:40:38 Team Logan                                      (  44:08)
==========================================================
  1    38:32    743 Aaron Reeve           M 35 GREENDALE WI        
  2    44:34    744 Adela Reeve           F 35 GREENDALE WI        
  3    44:52    742 Paul Giangrasso       M 31 MASSAPEQUA NY       
  4    44:52   3704 Kyle Anderson         M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    47:48   1819 David Mortensen       M 27 WAUWATOSA WI        

 31. 3:40:51 2012 NICU Reunion                               (  44:11)
==========================================================
  1    37:44    259 Dan Tavela            M 42 FRANKLIN WI         
  2    43:06   1306 Brian Johnsen         M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    43:51   1008 Kathryn Horner        F 23 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    45:21    254 Michael Akselrud      M  0 ALEXANDRIA VA       
  5    50:49   2029 Amy Durler            F 48 MILWAUKEE WI        

 32. 3:41:59 MUNROTC                                         (  44:24)
==========================================================
  1    44:23   2285 Dylan Riordan         M 18 ANACORTES WA        
  2    44:24   1662 Melanie Harden        F 19 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    44:24     85 Michael Gerardi       M 20 RANDOLPH NJ         
  4    44:24   1663 Peter Nicoloff        M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    44:24   2277 Brendan Burns         M 22 KENOSHA WI          

 33. 3:43:09 Alpha Xi Delta                                  (  44:38)
==========================================================
  1    39:11    288 Lauren Peter          F 20 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    43:29   2047 Janessa Hedlund       F 19 LIBERTYVILLE IL     
  3    44:48   1025 Lauren Kalita         F 19 CHESTERTON IN       
  4    47:47    285 Danielle Geerling     F 19 RENO NV             
  5    47:54    284 Kristine Checea       F 20 DES PLANES IL       

 34. 3:44:59 8 K's a Week                                    (  45:00)
==========================================================
  1    41:52   1312 Jeffrey King          M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    43:14   1313 John Lienau           M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    46:00   1310 Jordan Komp           M 26 HIGHWOOD IL         
  4    46:02   1309 Angela Komp           F 27 HIGHWOOD IL         
  5    47:51   1311 Kevin Stoll           M 27 MILWAUKEE WI        

 35. 3:45:24 Team Elliot                                     (  45:05)
==========================================================
  1    39:28    714 Nathan Longley        M 34 BROOKFIELD WI       
  2    41:04    713 Lisa Longley          M 31 BROOKFIELD WI       
  3    44:29   1784 Andy Armstrong        M 37 GERMANTOWN WI       
  4    50:08    712 Melissa Ebbe          F 33 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    50:15    715 Steven Shapiro        M 34 MILWAUKEE WI        

 36. 3:46:07 Team Joey                                       (  45:14)
==========================================================
  1    33:39   1204 Peter Reinhard        M 36 SUSSEX WI           
  2    41:20   1808 John Lanser           M 49 FREDONIA WI         
  3    44:25   1807 Emily Bates           F 24 CHEYENNE WY         
  4    51:45   1203 Danny Gahagan         M 26 CEDARBURG WI        
  5    54:58   2401 Erika Werlein         F 31 WEST BEND WI        

 37. 3:48:34 Milwaukee DA's Office                           (  45:43)
==========================================================
  1    35:13   2264 Matthew Torbenson     M 33 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  2    36:06   2268 Randy Sitzberger      M 29 WAUKESHA WI         
  3    46:11   2265 Kirsten Sobieski      F 39 HALES CORNERS WI    
  4    49:48   1150 Jennifer Hanson       F 33 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5  1:01:16   1648 Maureen Atwell        F 38 MILWAUKEE WI        

 38. 3:50:19 Run with Luke                                   (  46:04)
==========================================================
  1    35:40   1710 Kurt Beschorner       M 30 SHOREWOOD WI        
  2    47:30   1706 Alicia Dougherty      F 27 NASHOTAH WI         
  3    48:56   1709 Alexandra Beschorner  F 30 SHOREWOOD WI        
  4    49:02   2310 Scott Enke            M 32 PLAINFIELD IL       
  5    49:11   2311 Amber Enke            F 32 PLAINFIELD IL       

 39. 3:50:57 MU-TeamEcon                                     (  46:12)
==========================================================
  1    32:37   1664 Justin Wellington     M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    41:42    597 Andrew Hanson         M 32 SHOREWOOD WI        
  3    45:59    598 Ben Petry             M 25 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    50:11   1153 Brian Brush           M 68 GREENDALE WI        
  5  1:00:28   1154 Charlie Breeden       M 65 OCONOMOWOC WI       

 40. 3:51:12 Tyson's Fight                                   (  46:15)
==========================================================
  1    40:22    778 Justin Dobbe          M 20 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    41:39   2462 Tim Spilde            M 46 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    48:14    777 John Dobbe            M 47 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    50:28   1875 Sean Nolan            M 37 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    50:29   1874 Emily Nolan           F 36 WAUWATOSA WI        

 41. 3:58:23 Team Schultz                                    (  47:41)
==========================================================
  1    29:18     94 Joel Dziedzic         M 34 WEST BEND WI        
  2    38:38   1836 T.J. Schwartz         M 24 WAUKESHA'S WI       
  3    52:18   1833 Carly Viso            F 22 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    59:04   1839 Natalie Koller        F 24 NEW BERLIN WI       
  5    59:05   1838 Heidi Koller          F 22 NEW BERLIN WI       

 42. 3:59:57 Chaser's Racers                                 (  48:00)
==========================================================
  1    40:32    342 Scott Uehling         M 36 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    44:17    341 Rob Nichols           M 36 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    49:25   1392 Kyle Schoen           M 26 OAK CREEK WI        
  4    52:11   1391 Leslie Bombaci        F 33 WAUKESHA WI         
  5    53:32   1052 Ginessa Gerlock       F 23 MILWAUKEE WI        

 43. 4:01:25 John's Team                                     (  48:17)
==========================================================
  1    44:02   1545 Caroline Flood        F 18 OAKFIELD WI         
  2    45:12   1547 Mark Flood            M 13 OAKFIELD WI         
  3    49:06   1546 Daniel Flood          M 55 OAKFIELD WI         
  4    50:46     12 Lynn Connell          F 46 GREENFIELD WI       
  5    52:19   1543 Diane Kleber          F 53 SUSSEX WI           

 44. 4:06:24 Aidan's Allstars                                (  49:17)
==========================================================
  1    47:38   1321 Robert Jeske          M 56 GLENDALE WI         
  2    48:57   2043 Willa Richards        F 21 ELM GROVE WI        
  3    49:11   2042 Nick Richards         M 25 ELM GROVE WI        
  4    49:50   1320 Mark Bruhy            M 63 CEDARBURG WI        
  5    50:48   1319 Katie Egan-Bruhy      F 55 CEDARBURG WI        

 45. 4:08:08 Addison's Angels                                (  49:38)
==========================================================
  1    48:06   3513 John Kneer            M 34 WAUPACA WI          
  2    48:06   2034 Elizabeth Kneer       F 32 WAUPACA WI          
  3    48:22   2035 Michelle Jackson      F 20 MADISON WI          
  4    50:16   1011 Taylor Christensen    F 21 MADISON WI          
  5    53:18   2036 Jennifer Tucholka     F 20 MADISON WI          

 46. 4:08:18 Jakob's Ladder                                  (  49:40)
==========================================================
  1    39:09    502 Dennis Olson          M 65 MUKWONAGO WI        
  2    48:52   1531 Lexi Dollhopf         F 13 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    49:27   1530 Georgia Dollhopf      F 40 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    55:25   1534 Jon Fitzsimmons       M 41 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    55:25   1535 Nora Gierke           F 38 WAUWATOSA WI        

 47. 4:08:28 Devoted to Dylan                                (  49:42)
==========================================================
  1    44:09   2135 Bryndon Oleson        M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    47:30    441 Patrick McGraw        M 33 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    48:26    440 Jen McGraw            F 32 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    52:16    439 Brendan Dooley        M 40 HELENVILLE WI       
  5    56:07   1442 John Weasler          M 28 WHITEFISH BAY WI    

 48. 4:09:34 Rollin' Nolan                                   (  49:55)
==========================================================
  1    44:45   2305 Randy Ammentorp       M 51 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  2    46:03   1702 Eric Mustin           M 35 MENOMOEE FALLS WI   
  3    51:03   2307 Nicki Wurdeman        F 30 MOUNT HOREB WI      
  4    52:11   1703 Quinn Gumieny         M 37 WEST ALLIS WI       
  5    55:32   2308 Sara Ammentorp        F 23 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  

 49. 4:18:31 The Frost Boys                                  (  51:43)
==========================================================
  1    44:11   2440 Chris Stenz           M 19 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    52:24   2026 Katie Parson          F 11 WAUKESHA WI         
  3    52:45   2439 Joel Parson           M 44 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    53:56   1855 Melisa Wojtowicz      F 32 CAROL STREAM IL     
  5    55:15   2438 Krysta Parson         F 17 WAUKESHA WI         

 50. 4:20:17 JR Hearts                                       (  52:04)
==========================================================
  1    47:11   1553 Robin Hankins         F 32 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  2    47:11   1552 Rick Hankins          M 38 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  3    51:10    524 Eric Reese            M 36 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  4    57:22   1555 Nicholas Kuchta       M 16 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5    57:23   1554 Kelly Kuchta          M 44 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  

 51. 4:22:50 Thank God for Healthy Kids                      (  52:34)
==========================================================
  1    50:23    767 Mandi Karlson         F 35 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    51:00   2434 Kathy Osterhaus       F 45 NEW BERLIN WI       
  3    51:00   1850 Lisa Fay              F 53 PEWAUKEE WI         
  4    51:21   1851 Kimberly Klein        F 22 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    59:06    766 Tina Bognar           F 37 HARTLAND WI         

 52. 4:26:42 Team SuperSam                                   (  53:21)
==========================================================
  1    44:44    760 Kevin Slager          M 38 BROOKFIELD WI       
  2    45:51    761 Matt Slager           M 23 BEAVER DAM WI       
  3    55:57   1841 Sara Slager           F 37 STOUGHTON WI        
  4    55:57   1840 Craig Slager          M 39 STOUGHTON WI        
  5  1:04:13    759 Erika Kelly Slager    F 36 BROOKFIELD WI       

 53. 4:38:16 Owen's Little Warriors                          (  55:40)
==========================================================
  1    46:44   2292 Valerie Trauner       F 30 SUSSEX WI           
  2    53:40   1676 Steve Hansen          M 34 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  
  3    56:31   1159 Marla White           F 24 MADISON WI          
  4    56:31   1160 Nick Bower            M 24 MADISON WI          
  5  1:04:50   1675 Kelly Hansen          F 29 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  

 54. 4:46:18 The TNT Squad                                   (  57:16)
==========================================================
  1    50:31   1856 Simon Sharpswain      M 10 MADISON WI          
  2    53:57   1857 Michelle Sharpswain   F 43 MADISON WI          
  3    53:57    770 Amanda Thwing         F 32 MADISON WI          
  4    53:58   1858 Russell Sharpswain    M 42 MADISON WI          
  5  1:13:55   1223 Faye Reber            F 32 MIDDLETON WA        

 55. 4:47:23 Shannon Smiles                                  (  57:29)
==========================================================
  1    48:41    639 Nichelle Brunner      F 24 KENOSHA WI          
  2    57:01   1171 Mark Sharp            M 38 CHICAGO IL          
  3  1:00:33   2322 Maloree Edwards       F 24 LINDENHURST IL      
  4  1:00:33    638 Kelsey Brunner        F 20 KENOSHA WI          
  5  1:00:35   1172 Alex Rosencutter      M 20 KENOSHA WI          

 56. 4:52:42 Merit Title                                     (  58:33)
==========================================================
  1    43:14   2262 Maximillian Frank     M 26 RACINE WI           
  2    51:33   1642 Gary Schmidbauer      M 48 BROOKFIELD WI       
  3    51:44   1639 Greg Schumacher       M 47 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4  1:12:47   1644 Annie Schumacher      F 26 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5  1:13:24   1145 Christine Schmidbauer F 46 BROOKFIELD WI       

 57. 5:04:50 Nevaeh's Playroom of Hope                       (1:00:58)
==========================================================
  1    41:12   1157 Trish Meyers          F 32 SUN PRAIRIE WI      
  2    48:32   1666 Adam Wenzler          M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3  1:04:01   2288 Suzette Harrison      F 39 MARSHALL WI         
  4  1:15:32   2022 Ashlee Walkowiak      F 11 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5  1:15:33   2289 Dan Walkowiak         M 40 MILWAUKEE WI        

 58. 5:10:29 Lake Bottom Walkers for Henry                   (1:02:06)
==========================================================
  1  1:02:05   2219 Christine Merkel      F 45 SHOREWOOD WI        
  2  1:02:06   1587 Susan Kelpin          M 40 MUSKEGO WI          
  3  1:02:06   1585 Gwen Kelpin           F  8 MUSKEGO WI          
  4  1:02:06   2020 Lucy Merkel           F 11 SHOREWOOD WI        
  5  1:02:06   1586 Henry Kelpin          M 10 MUSKEGO WI          


Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 414-375-2427 info@SMAresults.com

                        Briggs & Al's Run & Walk for Children's Hospital
                             Saturday September 15, 2012 10:30 A.M.
                        Milwaukee, Wisconsin - 35th Annual - WI-11023-DM

                                8K RUN TEAM RESULTS - Corporate


  1. 2:34:12 HillRunner.com                                  (  30:51)
==========================================================
  1    29:48     11 Ryan Hill             M 35 SLINGER WI          
  2    29:58     76 David Dehart          M 51 WAUKESHA WI         
  3    30:56   2197 Gerald Cameron        M 40 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    31:11   1524 Marc Woodcock         M 49 GLEN ELLYN IL       
  5    32:19    498 Edward Pankow         M 41 PORT WASHINGTON WI  

  2. 2:43:59 Heartland                                       (  32:48)
==========================================================
  1    31:03   1516 James Rittenhouse     M 36 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    31:50     10 Dan Walker            M 33 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    32:44   2190 Brad Evans            M 40 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    33:25   2189 Andrew Fleming        M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    34:57   1521 Ted Baszler           M 44 MILWAUKEE WI        

  3. 2:46:38 Team Briggs                                     (  33:20)
==========================================================
  1    28:52   1186 Kyle Konczal          M 24 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    33:31    671 Lee Krautkramer       M 47 WEST BEND WI        
  3    34:31   1760 Mark Meyer            M 47 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    34:34   2376 Tim Conway            M 53 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    35:10   2377 Justin Hammen         M 34 COLGATE WI          

  4. 2:46:52 Bell Well Sales Co                              (  33:23)
==========================================================
  1    26:12     41 Jerry Husz            M 51 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    31:20     31 Denise Manthy         F 38 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    33:21   1356 Alan Schneider        M 42 BROOKFIELD WI       
  4    36:43   1364 Zak Husz              M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    39:16   2059 Lance Ringer          M 33 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  

  5. 2:53:54 KPMG                                            (  34:47)
==========================================================
  1    32:31    538 Joshua Figurski       M 23 HARTLAND WI         
  2    32:59     15 Paul Murphy           M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    34:03   1572 Casey Moths           M 27 NEW BERLIN WI       
  4    34:10   1580 Andrew Walters        M 20 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    40:11   1575 Nick Leonard          M 23 MEQUON WI           

  6. 3:00:45 Children's Hospital- Team Mike                  (  36:09)
==========================================================
  1    34:36    399 Nate Lutze            M 20 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  2    35:18   1417 Akshat Katyayan       M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    36:30    390 Travis Bong           M 24 OAK CREEK WI        
  4    36:56   2118 Ryan Hatchell         M 30 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5    37:25   2119 Michael Danudran      M 42 SUSSEX WI           

  7. 3:01:54 Sigma-Aldrich                                   (  36:23)
==========================================================
  1    31:26    647 Nathan Kleinhans      M 34 GREENDALE WI        
  2    32:34   1724 Louis Agnew           M 54 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    37:17    642 Alex Beil             M 28 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    39:39    653 Michael Sabisch       M 41 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  
  5    40:58   2327 Philip Dimitrov       M 35 FOX POINT WI        

  8. 3:02:04 UMB Fund Services                               (  36:25)
==========================================================
  1    33:02   1883 Brandon Kipp          M 28 BROWN DEER WI       
  2    36:29   1879 Stephen Thomas        M 39 PEWAUKEE WI         
  3    37:02   1284 Shannon O'Leary       F 25 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  4    37:26   1231 Gregory Haiser        M 34 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    38:05   1228 Evan Dimmer           M 33 MILWAUKEE WI        

  9. 3:05:09 Tricom Funding                                  (  37:02)
==========================================================
  1    32:58   2453 Steve Cummins         M 53 SLINGER WI          
  2    33:28   2452 Ryan Bittner          M 33 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    37:53   2448 Megan Farley          F 31 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    39:54   1864 Laura Bailey          F 25 WEST ALLIS WI       
  5    40:56   2456 Bonnie Neidinger      F 47 SLINGER WI          

 10. 3:14:50 Children's Hospital- Team Cindy                 (  38:58)
==========================================================
  1    35:58   3800 Harley Hutton         M 23 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    37:31    378 Alex Patnoe           M 20 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:37   2100 Jack Scalcucci        M 24 FRANKLIN WI         
  4    40:26   1060 Bruce Anthony         M 47 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    41:18    380 Amanda Quesnell       F 37 MILWAUKEE WI        

 11. 3:17:30 ChrHansen                                       (  39:30)
==========================================================
  1    34:07   1423 Carsten Rou           M 47 SLINGER WI          
  2    37:41    422 Max McLaughlin        M 37 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    38:29    426 Kory Vanderboom       M 34 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    42:34   1425 Luis Vargas           M 47 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    44:39   2122 Ryan O'Connor         M 24 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  

 12. 3:20:53 Elite Geeks                                     (  40:11)
==========================================================
  1    38:24   1084 Ben Ziesemer          M 24 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    38:56   2142 Todd Weigold          M 37 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:05    446 Alex Hardin           M 23 OKAUCHEE WI         
  4    41:52   1449 Dave Glyzewski        M 49 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  5    42:36   1085 Amanda Ziesemer       F 25 WAUWATOSA WI        

 13. 3:21:15 PHINISH PHIRST                                  (  40:15)
==========================================================
  1    38:07   1684 Joel Martin           M 32 STURTEVANT WI       
  2    39:14   1679 Aaron Knapp           M 29 STURTEVANT WI       
  3    40:09   1681 Craig Mrkvicka        M 30 STURTEVANT WI       
  4    40:35   1680 James Skyrm           M 26 STURTEVANT WI       
  5    43:10   1686 Jordan Osborne        M 25 STURTEVANT WI       

 14. 3:22:03 Harley-Davidson                                 (  40:25)
==========================================================
  1    37:06   1503 Nikos Gainacopulos    M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    38:18   2185 Bob Wangard           M 38 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    39:13   1505 Scott Quincey         M 38 MADISON WI          
  4    43:29   1103 Chris Steffen         M 21 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    43:57   1110 Andrew Busalacchi     M 27 NORTH PRAIRIE WI    

 15. 3:22:07 Children's Hospital- Team Bob                   (  40:26)
==========================================================
  1    37:20   1398 David Whelan          M 49 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    39:39    356 Ken Schellhase        M 49 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    41:07    360 Zoran Vasiljevic      M 24 GREENFIELD WI       
  4    41:10    343 Jeff Blume            M 37 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    42:51    359 Jeremy Tollefson      M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        

 16. 3:22:17 Team CSG                                        (  40:28)
==========================================================
  1    32:48    703 Marc Gorelick         M 50 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    38:34    705 Michael Schwabe       M 52 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    41:53    701 Lynn Broaddus         F 52 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    43:18   2389 Eric Jukkala          M 27 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    45:44    704 Andrea Kusch          F 30 MUSKEGO WI          

 17. 3:24:01 Fiserv                                          (  40:49)
==========================================================
  1    36:45   1484 Laura Eaton           F 25 NEW BERLIN WI       
  2    39:41   1477 Brian Palicka         M 38 FRANKLIN WI         
  3    40:10    459 Tim Oconnor           M 50 MEQUON WI           
  4    43:19   1090 John Ozug             M 37 WAUKESHA WI         
  5    44:06   1478 Amy Witte             F 36 BROOKFIELD WI       

 18. 3:25:00 Boston Store                                    (  41:00)
==========================================================
  1    32:47   2080 Steven Steiner        M 57 SLINGER WI          
  2    41:40    315 Melany Jose           F 27 WAUKESHA WI         
  3    42:10   2075 William Fitzpatrick   M 48 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    43:45   1377 Richard Leske         M 46 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    44:38    317 Beth Vandervort       F 48 SHOREWOOD WI        

 19. 3:26:49 TEAM ULTRA                                      (  41:22)
==========================================================
  1    36:04   2428 Scott Buesing         M 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    40:31   1215 Karl Metzger          M 24 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    41:48     63 Dan Nelson            M 46 MUKWONAGO WI        
  4    44:09   1221 Katey S.              F 21 WEST ALLIS WI       
  5    44:17   1220 Richard Ryan          M 26 WEST ALLIS WI       

 20. 3:27:16 Moore Oil Company                               (  41:28)
==========================================================
  1    35:14   2271 Sam Williams          M 24 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    35:14   2270 Mike Bolt             M 23 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    42:12   1656 Dan Strutz            M 27 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    46:45   1654 Scott Haag            M 65 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    47:51   1156 David Clark           M 34 BANCROFT WI         

 21. 3:28:05 Direct Supply                                   (  41:37)
==========================================================
  1    35:09   1444 Paul McMillan         M 31 PEWAUKEE WI         
  2    35:18   1446 Matthew Schmelzer     M 28 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    40:42   1445 Haylea Flint          F 28 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    46:26   2138 Dan Mascia            M 40 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    50:30   3594 Jean Proctor          F 23 GREENDALE WI        

 22. 3:28:32 DELOITTE                                        (  41:43)
==========================================================
  1    40:17   2128 John Fox              M 24 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    41:44   1437 Anna Crass            F 24 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    41:57   1072 Sam Crahan            M 23 BANCROFT WI         
  4    42:08   2129 Alexander Matveev     M 23 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    42:26   1438 Daniel Lutz           M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        

 23. 3:32:15 Town Bank                                       (  42:27)
==========================================================
  1    36:51   2442 Ryan Vidmar           M 26 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    37:50   1227 Joshua Kenitzer       M 25 SUSSEX WI           
  3    42:11   2443 Andrew Schoene        M 30 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    45:29   2441 Jon Mariano           M 31 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    49:54   1861 David Schade          M 28 MADISON WI          

 24. 3:33:20 Kolb+Co                                         (  42:40)
==========================================================
  1    39:18   1568 Jenny Kramer          F 30 FRANKLIN WI         
  2    40:22   2218 Steve Radulovich      M 31 FRANKLIN WI         
  3    40:30   2217 Corey Radulovich      F 28 FRANKLIN WI         
  4    46:24    533 Meredith Gregory      M 30 BROOKFIELD WI       
  5    46:46   2216 Shaun Kramer          M 33                     

 25. 3:35:55 WISN 12                                         (  43:11)
==========================================================
  1    35:33   1236 Holly Fraser          F 29 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    36:12   1888 Caissa Casarez        F 22 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    41:31   2484 Mark Baden            M 42 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    49:27   2483 Ivan Torres           M 55 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    53:12   2482 Isabel Torres         F 55 MILWAUKEE WI        

 26. 3:37:25 TBR Honey Bees                                  (  43:29)
==========================================================
  1    38:37   2333 Ann Affolter          F 34 BAYSIDE WI          
  2    40:26    661 Bradley Brandt        M 25 PEWAUKEE WI         
  3    44:13   2334 Rebecca Russell       F 35 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    46:20   1733 Alyssa Sekadlo        F 22 STURGEON BAY WI     
  5    47:49   1734 Ashley Sekadlo        F 28 MILWAUKEE WI        

 27. 3:37:28 All for The Children (ATC)                      (  43:30)
==========================================================
  1    38:23    281 Christopher Burg      M 35 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  2    40:09   1017 Randy Pynenberg       M 31 SLINGER WI          
  3    41:21   2044 Travis Wundrow        M 31 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    48:47   1014 Justin Thomas         M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    48:48   1021 Karen McGee           F 43 WAUKESHA WI         

 28. 3:41:37 Team PwC Milwaukee                              (  44:20)
==========================================================
  1    38:34    754 Lauren Grebe          F 25 SHOREWOOD WI        
  2    38:36   1826 Heather Warnecke      F 27 OAK CREEK WI        
  3    43:58     25 Aaron Cook            M 25 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    47:07    755 Erik Nolte            M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    53:22   1825 Michael Matias        M 27 OAK CREEK WI        

 29. 3:45:22 Team EDI                                        (  45:05)
==========================================================
  1    41:02    707 Laura Keller          F 34 WEST ALLIS WI       
  2    43:10   1776 Amanda Hegg           F 30 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    44:55    706 John Augustyniak      M 47 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    46:25    711 Kristen Wright        F 26 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    49:50   1775 Marcia Blackman       F 26 MILWAUKEE WI        

 30. 3:45:58 Team Caterpillar                                (  45:12)
==========================================================
  1    42:28   1770 John Czerniak         M 35 FRANKLIN WI         
  2    43:23    697 Jenny Czarniak        F 33 FRANKLIN WI         
  3    43:41    698 Steven Marquardt      M 29 OAK CREEK WI        
  4    45:15    696 Gary Branger          M 46 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  
  5    51:11   1771 Brianne Garrett       F 25 SHOREWOOD WI        

 31. 3:47:31 Kalmbach Publishing Co.                         (  45:31)
==========================================================
  1    36:33    526 Nicholas Johnston     M 14 OCONOMOWOC WI       
  2    45:18   2213 Jamie Rinehart        M 31 GLENDALE WI         
  3    45:39   1558 Elisabeth Kelly       F 47 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    46:21   2211 Jon Sell              M 33 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    53:40   2210 Jenny Sell            F 29 MILWAUKEE WI        

 32. 3:47:35 BloodCenter of Wisconsin                        (  45:31)
==========================================================
  1    42:20   1367 Thomas Laack          M 35 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    43:42   2066 Thong Xiong           M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    46:11   1046 Ann De Battista       F 36 SKOKIE IL           
  4    47:41   2065 Olivia Wanasek        F 14 EAGLE WI            
  5    47:41   2064 Emma Baertlein        F 13 EAGLE WI            

 33. 3:49:27 Alto-Shaam                                      (  45:54)
==========================================================
  1    39:21   1027 Jeremy Wittig         M 35 CEDARBURG WI        
  2    41:19   1026 Joshua Wittig         M 26 NEW BERLIN WI       
  3    44:54    290 Adam Van Essen        M 28 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    45:15   1334 Philip Insisiengmay   M 37 WAUKESHA WI         
  5    58:38   1332 Bobbie Rogers         F 34 NEW BERLIN WI       

 34. 3:51:19 Boldt Team 2012                                 (  46:16)
==========================================================
  1    44:44    312 Bob Hartner           M 31 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    46:08   2069 Amy Siewert           F 49 SUSSEX WI           
  3    46:08   2070 Jacob Siewert         M 22 SUSSEX WI           
  4    46:28   1376 Blair Burkette        M 34 GERMANTOWN WI       
  5    47:51    313 Tamara Hartner        F 32 MILWAUKEE WI        

 35. 3:53:41 Badger Meter                                    (  46:45)
==========================================================
  1    35:05   1034 Jeff Schreiner        M 32 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    43:19    300 David Leckman         M 31 GRAFTON WI          
  3    43:37   1033 Bernie Osborne        M 42 RACINE WI           
  4    55:34    298 Amy Buchman           F 25 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    56:06    299 Eric Bunke            M 41 MILWAUKEE WI        

 36. 3:55:37 EMTEQ                                           (  47:08)
==========================================================
  1    38:19   1459 Kerry Stuckart        F 32 MUSKEGO WI          
  2    42:34   1458 Lee Wisinski          M 25 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    49:39   1456 Peggy Jendusa         F 44 MUKWONAGO WI        
  4    52:08   1455 Jerry Jendusa         M 44 NEW BERLIN WI       
  5    52:57   2145 Tessa Bustos          F 25 GREENDALE WI        

 37. 3:56:43 Human Resources                                 (  47:21)
==========================================================
  1    45:32   1528 Anne Gentz            F 46 FRANKLIN WI         
  2    45:33   1529 Lynda Kohler          F 50 WAUWATOSA WI        
  3    46:49    500 Kevin Makowski        M 42 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    47:41    501 Lisa Makowski         F 40 MILWAUKEE WI        
  5    51:08    499 Kathryn Conforti      F 32 SHOREWOOD WI        

 38. 4:02:24 Battle Back Jack                                (  48:29)
==========================================================
  1    47:23   2054 Carol Belliveau       F 50 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 
  2    47:47   1037 Jane Palmen           F 49 KENOSHA WI          
  3    47:53   2055 Jill Mauldin          F 35 KENOSHA WI          
  4    49:39   1039 Paul Huff             M 43 BRISTOL WI          
  5    49:42   1035 Dan Salisbury         M 47 KENOSHA WI          

 39. 4:03:09 Derco Aerospace                                 (  48:38)
==========================================================
  1    36:58   1077 David Adamski         M 44 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    37:01   2134 Marshall McAllister   M 33 GREENDALE WI        
  3    51:32   1074 Tamara Dandoy         F 31 THIENSVILLE WI      
  4    52:01   1076 Stacey Schwanke       F 28 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  5  1:05:37   1075 Rafael Chavez         M 30 MILWAUKEE WI        

 40. 4:03:52 Beautiful Feet                                  (  48:47)
==========================================================
  1    44:47    311 Julie Wietzke         F 40 WEST ALLIS WI       
  2    47:48   2056 Kristi Meyer          F 33 MENOMONEE FALLS WI  
  3    49:03   1042 Christy Hitter        F 52 APPLETON WI         
  4    51:07   1041 Brandon Hitter        M 20 APPLETON WI         
  5    51:07   1043 Kristen Hitter        F 26 APPLETON WI         

 41. 4:07:08 Kamikaze Beancounters                           (  49:26)
==========================================================
  1    39:25   1119 Quinn Burzynski       M 16 MILWAUKEE WI        
  2    43:08   1118 Michael Burzynski     M 42 MILWAUKEE WI        
  3    48:02   1117 Ericka Burzynski      F 41 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    58:06   1559 Bryan Tomczak         M 30 GREENDALE WI        
  5    58:27   1560 Adam Smith            M 26 MILWAUKEE WI        

 42. 4:07:14 Waukesha gas engines                            (  49:27)
==========================================================
  1    41:38   2465 Chris Kipp            M 25 WAUKESHA WI         
  2    42:28   2471 Tony Mente            M 25 FRANKLIN WI         
  3    45:43   2466 Beth Stein            F 22 WAUKESHA WI         
  4    51:35   2470 Abbey D'Acquisto      F 26 FRANKLIN WI         
  5  1:05:50   2467 Clay McDade           M 48 OAK CREEK WI        

 43. 4:22:43 FedEx SmartPost                                 (  52:33)
==========================================================
  1    45:41   2162 Michael Smith         M 38 WAUWATOSA WI        
  2    48:04   2159 Thomas Oskey          M 49 SUSSEX WI           
  3    50:15   1475 Angela King           F 35 MILWAUKEE WI        
  4    55:13   1476 Ashley Fechter        F 27 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5  1:03:30   2156 Edward Mauser         M 36 WEST ALLIS WI       

 44. 4:39:29 Marching Molars                                 (  55:54)
==========================================================
  1    54:48    555 Lindsey Graf          F 30 DELAFIELD WI        
  2    54:48    554 Amy Getz Niedziela    F 31 DELAFIELD WI        
  3    54:48    553 Carli Digioia         F 30 WAUWATOSA WI        
  4    57:11    556 Trond Hegle           M  0 WAUWATOSA WI        
  5    57:54    552 Jessica Brown         F 24 WEST ALLIS WI       


Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 414-375-2427 info@SMAresults.com