Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Rochesterfest Triathlon

sprint text

June 17, 2012 in Rochester, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Final Time logo
sprint text - Results 
                                              Rochesterfest Triathlon
                                          Rochester, MN - JUNE 17th, 2012
                                        .25 mile Swim, 10 mile Bike, 5 k Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run     Pace  Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1   1/4     648 Heinlein John            23 M   Stillwater         MN    1    3:27  0:47  1:04    1   24:38  24.4  0:34    7   19:12  6:11   48:53 
    2   1/12    562 Brandon Ordway           30 M   Maplewood          MN   20    7:00  1:36  0:58    3   26:09  22.9  0:42    5   18:31  5:58   53:18 
    3   1/4     553 Jesse Nelson             35 M   Red Wing           MN   14    6:42  1:32  0:57    7   26:37  22.5  0:33    6   18:39  6:01   53:26 
    4   2/4     588 Andrew Shulha            27 M   Rochester          MN    8    6:19  1:26  1:12    9   26:53  22.3  0:52   10   19:25  6:15   54:38 
    5   3/4     542 Robert Mitchell          33 M   Rochester          MN   28    7:10  1:38  1:29   11   27:55  21.5  1:09    3   18:24  5:56   56:06 
    6   1/20    401 Jonathon Achey           34 M   Bloomington        MN   33    7:32  1:43  1:33    6   26:35  22.6  1:06   11   19:31  6:17   56:16 
    7   1/16    620 Ross Williams            41 M   Albert Lea         MN    3    5:47  1:19  1:10    4   26:34  22.6  0:51   26   22:06  7:07   56:25 
    8   1/13    629 Brandt Clare             18 M   Rochester          MN   18    6:54  1:34  1:35   26   29:15  20.5  1:01    4   18:26  5:56   57:08 
    9   1/18    628 Baker Bill               53 M   Winona             MN   22    7:03  1:36  1:22   10   27:00  22.2  0:58   19   20:51  6:43   57:12 
   10   2/20    543 Elton Mosman             36 M   Rochester          MN   15    6:51  1:34  0:57   16   28:29  21.1  0:49   15   20:09  6:29   57:13 
   11   2/13    457 Enoch Elliott            14 M   Minneapolis        MN    7    6:13  1:25  1:01   32   29:53  20.1  0:54    8   19:17  6:13   57:16 
   12   2/12    489 Erich Heneke             33 M   Stewartville       MN  110    9:14  2:06  1:29    2   26:05  23.0  0:51   16   20:14  6:31   57:52 
   13   3/13    539 Dayton Miller            16 M   Rochester          MN    2    5:34  1:16  1:46   31   29:40  20.2  0:37   17   20:32  6:37   58:08 
   14   4/4     464 Jason Fischer            35 M   Rochester          MN    6    5:58  1:22  1:19   14   28:23  21.1  0:48   28   22:08  7:08   58:33 
   15   3/20    576 Steve Rudzik             36 M   Rochester          MN   52    7:55  1:48  1:43   18   28:31  21.0  0:57   18   20:34  6:38   59:37 
   16   4/13    516 Christopher Lam          16 M   Rochester          MN   12    6:35  1:30  1:55   48   30:46  19.5  0:50   14   20:00  6:27 1:00:05 
   17   3/12    591 John Strawn              30 M   Burnsville         MN   71    8:21  1:54  0:56   15   28:26  21.1  1:08   21   21:39  6:58 1:00:28 
   18   4/12    479 Matthew Hangge           33 M   Rochester          MN   55    7:59  1:49  1:25   12   28:13  21.3  1:07   27   22:08  7:08 1:00:50 
   19   1/2     587 Jenny Shulha             29 F   Rochester          MN   19    7:00  1:36  1:21   29   29:31  20.3  1:10   24   21:52  7:03 1:00:52 
   20   2/4     555 Erik Nielsen             20 M   Rochester          MN   10    6:23  1:27  1:54   38   30:10  19.9  1:11   20   21:38  6:58 1:01:14 
   21   4/20    615 Josh Weigel              36 M   Rochester          MN   69    8:16  1:53  1:12    8   26:38  22.5  0:56   62   24:35  7:55 1:01:35 
   22   5/20    560 Brian Ogren              37 M   Rochester          MN   36    7:35  1:44  2:00   17   28:31  21.0  0:52   32   22:55  7:23 1:01:50 
   23   2/2     534 Sawra Maurer             31 F   Rochester          MN    9    6:20  1:27  1:28   37   30:04  20.0  1:01   34   23:12  7:29 1:02:04 
   24   1/8     517 Aaron Lauzon             26 M   Lake Geneva        WI   23    7:06  1:37  1:32   25   29:02  20.7  1:15   40   23:20  7:31 1:02:13 
   25   2/8     635 Janus Jeffery            29 M   Rochester          MN   63    8:10  1:52  2:29   40   30:20  19.8  1:24   13   19:56  6:25 1:02:17 
   26   5/13    438 Dillon Clark             16 M   Plainview          MN  126    9:28  2:09  2:07   42   30:22  19.8  0:47   12   19:54  6:25 1:02:35 
   27   1/31    421 Courtney Bledsoe         34 F   Eau Claire         WI   47    7:49  1:47  1:37   21   28:41  20.9  1:05   41   23:25  7:33 1:02:36 
   28   6/13    612 Luke Wass                17 M   Rochester          MN   29    7:18  1:40  2:18    5   26:35  22.6  0:41   86   26:09  8:25 1:02:59 
   29   7/13    611 Grant Wass               14 M   Rochester          MN   32    7:30  1:43  2:08   13   28:21  21.2  1:08   51   24:03  7:45 1:03:07 
   30   2/16    589 Brian Soltis             43 M   Saint Paul         MN    4    5:49  1:20  1:22   57   31:57  18.8  0:57   37   23:16  7:30 1:03:18 
   31   1/5     641 Manson Christina         17 F   Albert Lea         MN   21    7:01  1:36  1:51  101   34:29  17.4  0:49    9   19:21  6:14 1:03:28 
   32   3/8     519 Nate Leckband            29 M   Eagan              MN   92    8:48  2:00  2:19  109   34:45  17.3  0:57    2   17:26  5:37 1:04:13 
   33   2/18    645 Dutton Gary              53 M   Rochester          MN   57    8:01  1:50  2:10   35   29:59  20.0  0:51   39   23:17  7:30 1:04:17 
   34   1/11    590 Todd Stokke              47 M   Winona             MN   81    8:37  1:58  1:45   19   28:38  21.0  1:24   54   24:09  7:47 1:04:30 
   35   3/16    549 Geir Nedredal            41 M   Rochester          MN   90    8:47  2:00  2:04   27   29:15  20.5  1:04   42   23:26  7:33 1:04:35 
   36   4/16    442 Dan Corbett              42 M   Northfield         MN   59    8:05  1:51  1:41   44   30:26  19.7  1:12   35   23:14  7:29 1:04:37 
   37   3/18    465 Scott Fischer            50 M   Lewiston           MN   46    7:47  1:47  2:13   47   30:45  19.5  0:47   48   23:39  7:37 1:05:09 
   38   2/11    616 Mark Wentworth           48 M   Rochester          MN   99    9:04  2:04  1:46   22   28:51  20.8  0:54   63   24:36  7:55 1:05:09 
   39   4/8     640 Crowe Matt               27 M   Rochester          MN    5    5:55  1:21  1:51   46   30:36  19.6  1:22   77   25:31  8:13 1:05:12 
   40   1/6     520 Sean Loughran            33 M   Rochester          MN   64    8:11  1:52  1:48   23   28:56  20.7  1:27   70   25:10  8:06 1:05:30 
   41   1/7     579 Lynn Scheevel            40 F   Albert Lea         MN   39    7:36  1:44  1:36   49   30:47  19.5  1:19   58   24:19  7:50 1:05:36 
   42   6/20    565 Chris Parker             34 M   Rochester          MN   27    7:09  1:38  2:59   55   31:23  19.1  1:27   30   22:45  7:20 1:05:42 
   43   5/12    527 Nate Markus              32 M   Rochester          MN  131    9:39  2:12  3:17   24   29:02  20.7  1:57   23   21:51  7:02 1:05:44 
   44   1/6     643 Borneke Mike             58 M   Eagle Lake         MN   86    8:41  1:59  2:04   20   28:40  20.9  1:04   73   25:26  8:11 1:05:53 
   45   5/16    439 Lyndon Clark             44 M   Plainview          MN   77    8:31  1:57  2:09   53   31:08  19.3  0:47   47   23:33  7:35 1:06:07 
   46   6/12    567 David Potter             30 M   Rochester          MN   89    8:46  2:00  1:50   33   29:54  20.1  1:30   56   24:15  7:49 1:06:14 
   47   7/12    498 Brandon Kanz             33 M   St Louis Park      MN  127    9:31  2:10  2:08   43   30:23  19.7  1:13   38   23:17  7:30 1:06:30 
   48   2/6     644 Maus Bob                 59 M   Austin             MN   93    8:50  2:01  1:59   30   29:35  20.3  1:49   67   24:50  8:00 1:07:00 
   49   1/16    598 Jackie Thompson          33 F   Rochester          MN   50    7:54  1:48  2:15   63   32:07  18.7  1:04   50   23:54  7:42 1:07:11 
   50   2/7     614 Mary Weidner             44 F   Edina              MN   65    8:12  1:52  1:51   81   33:12  18.1  1:08   31   22:50  7:21 1:07:12 
   51   4/18    436 Paul Chmielewski         50 M   Byron              MN  116    9:22  2:08  1:57   50   30:53  19.4  0:53   57   24:17  7:49 1:07:21 
   52   8/13    563 Mark Ostroot             15 M   Kasson             MN   13    6:40  1:31  2:14  129   35:53  16.7  0:54   25   21:52  7:03 1:07:32 
   53   3/11    404 Tag Anderson             48 M   Bismarck           ND   96    8:58  2:03  2:18   52   31:02  19.3  1:28   49   23:51  7:41 1:07:35 
   54   8/12    572 Nick Rogness             32 M   Rochester          MN   73    8:24  1:55  2:05   61   32:05  18.7  1:11   53   24:05  7:45 1:07:47 
   55   7/20    492 Chris Hopp               34 M   Minneapolis        MN   31    7:26  1:42  2:26   74   33:00  18.2  1:44   43   23:26  7:33 1:08:01 
   56   8/20    445 Brion Dalton             38 M   Omaha              NE   85    8:40  1:59  2:13   58   32:00  18.8  1:44   44   23:28  7:33 1:08:03 
   57   1/7     642 Marston Carol            51 F   Mankato            MN  100    9:04  2:04  1:33   51   30:55  19.4  1:10   75   25:27  8:12 1:08:07 
   58   2/31    415 Tonja Beckmann           34 F   Woodbury           MN   53    7:58  1:49  1:48   59   32:01  18.7  0:59   79   25:35  8:14 1:08:18 
   59   5/18    625 Bob Yankosky             54 M   Altura             MN   75    8:28  1:56  1:50   66   32:16  18.6  1:11   64   24:42  7:57 1:08:24 
   60   2/16    638 Miller Jennifer          32 F   Rochester          MN   35    7:35  1:44  1:57   65   32:11  18.6  1:26   74   25:27  8:12 1:08:33 
   61   4/11    480 Steven Harley            45 M   Woodbury           MN   61    8:07  1:51  1:51   45   30:35  19.6  1:22   92   26:41  8:36 1:08:34 
   62   3/31    418 Michele Bigger           37 F   Columbus           OH   40    7:38  1:45  2:18   69   32:36  18.4  1:42   61   24:33  7:54 1:08:46 
   63   5/11    435 Dean Chmielewski         48 M   Shakopee           MN   80    8:36  1:58  2:19   34   29:55  20.1  0:51  102   27:12  8:46 1:08:51 
   64   6/18    471 Michael Graif            54 M   Byron              MN  107    9:11  2:06  1:55   83   33:14  18.1  1:13   46   23:32  7:35 1:09:02 
   65   1/5     487 Ashley Heinlein          20 F   Stillwater         MN   45    7:46  1:46  1:57   80   33:09  18.1  1:09   80   25:50  8:19 1:09:50 
   66   6/16    440 Tim Coltvet              40 M   Stillwater         MN   95    8:54  2:02  2:10   76   33:02  18.2  0:54   68   24:56  8:02 1:09:54 
   67   1/21    486 Amy Heikkinen            25 F   Eden Prairie       MN   38    7:36  1:44  1:39   71   32:44  18.3 27:12    1    0:58  0:19 1:10:08 
   68   1/2     621 Mark Winholtz            60 M   Andover            MN  102    9:04  2:04  1:46   28   29:28  20.4  1:02  130   28:57  9:19 1:10:15 
   69   3/16    506 Calla Kevan              33 F   Fountain           MN   82    8:38  1:58  1:44  119   35:14  17.0  1:15   45   23:30  7:34 1:10:20 
   70   4/31    508 Melissa King             38 F   Spring Valley      MN  186   11:14  2:34  2:27   77   33:04  18.1  1:04   29   22:35  7:17 1:10:22 
   71   7/16    594 Paul Sust                40 M   Rochester          MN   43    7:44  1:46  1:55   75   33:00  18.2  1:11   93   26:46  8:37 1:10:33 
   72   9/12    490 Kyle Herdina             32 M   Winona             MN   56    8:00  1:50  1:29  108   34:44  17.3  0:47   78   25:35  8:14 1:10:33 
   73   6/11    541 Brad Minske              49 M   Bloomington        MN  109    9:13  2:06  1:48   41   30:21  19.8  1:38  107   27:36  8:53 1:10:34 
   74  10/12    512 Andy Koch                31 M   Rochester          MN   44    7:44  1:46  1:36   72   32:46  18.3  0:58  109   27:37  8:54 1:10:40 
   75   7/11    434 Chuck Chmielewski        46 M   Woodbury           MN   51    7:54  1:48  2:38   39   30:14  19.8  1:36  125   28:35  9:12 1:10:54 
   76   5/8     655 Menke Joshua             27 M   Rochester          MN   67    8:13  1:52  1:49   64   32:08  18.7  2:52   85   26:08  8:25 1:11:08 
   77   2/21    639 Crowe Tawnie             27 F   Rochester          MN  113    9:19  2:07  2:16   79   33:06  18.1  1:30   71   25:11  8:07 1:11:21 
   78   3/6     481 Steve Harris             56 M   Eagan              MN   91    8:48  2:00  2:00   36   30:02  20.0  1:17  136   29:24  9:28 1:11:28 
   79   5/31    402 Ingrid Andersen          35 F   Rochester          MN  181   11:08  2:32  1:34   70   32:36  18.4  1:36   66   24:44  7:58 1:11:37 
   80   8/16    603 Steven Venenga           40 M   Austin             MN   78    8:33  1:57  2:45   62   32:06  18.7  1:26   98   27:03  8:43 1:11:51 
   81   4/16    408 Sarah Atwood             31 F   Rochester          MN   70    8:16  1:53  3:11  126   35:41  16.8  0:49   55   24:10  7:47 1:12:05 
   82   9/20    636 Thiesse Jason            34 M   Rochester          MN  209   12:55  2:57  2:31   96   34:17  17.5  0:43   22   21:42  7:00 1:12:07 
   83   9/13    414 Zachary Baumgartner      14 M   Rochester          MN   49    7:53  1:48  3:03  135   36:03  16.6  0:54   59   24:23  7:51 1:12:14 
   84  10/20    552 Vernon Neitzell          35 M   Austin             MN  143    9:52  2:15  2:48   97   34:18  17.5  1:02   60   24:29  7:53 1:12:26 
   85   3/4     574 Shane Root               23 M   Rochester          MN   58    8:05  1:51  2:50   86   33:19  18.0  1:26   94   26:48  8:38 1:12:27 
   86  11/20    571 Scott Remiger            38 M   Lakeville          MN   88    8:45  2:00  2:06   94   33:59  17.7  0:52   96   26:51  8:39 1:12:32 
   87  10/13    451 Aaron Desouza            13 M   Minneapolis        MN   17    6:53  1:34  1:24  131   36:00  16.7  1:15   99   27:10  8:45 1:12:40 
   88   6/31    633 Ogren Betsy              35 F   Rochester          MN   16    6:51  1:34  1:45   99   34:21  17.5  2:12  110   27:42  8:55 1:12:49 
   89   2/7     446 Yvonne Datta             52 F   Minneapolis        MN  170   10:40  2:26  2:51   60   32:02  18.7  1:53   76   25:30  8:13 1:12:55 
   90   7/18    485 Bruce Hegge              50 M   Spring Grove       MN  138    9:45  2:13  2:51   54   31:08  19.3  1:46  108   27:36  8:53 1:13:04 
   91  12/20    476 Michael Guanella         37 M   Austin             MN   66    8:12  1:52  1:51   56   31:52  18.8  1:35  145   29:44  9:35 1:13:12 
   92   3/21    477 Sara Halverson           26 F   Woddbury           MN   79    8:35  1:57  3:21  155   37:12  16.1  0:57   33   23:10  7:28 1:13:13 
   93   1/9     499 Sarah Kastan             45 F   Edina              MN   68    8:15  1:53  2:27  113   34:50  17.2  1:48   82   25:57  8:22 1:13:15 
   94   2/5     609 Kate Wass                12 F   Rochester          MN   84    8:40  1:59  2:21  117   34:59  17.2  0:45   97   26:58  8:41 1:13:40 
   95   6/8     568 Matthew Pronley          27 M   St Louis Park      MN  159   10:23  2:22  2:33  154   37:11  16.1  0:30   52   24:04  7:45 1:14:39 
   96   4/21    503 Kristy Kemp              28 F   Rochester          MN  122    9:26  2:09  2:06  144   36:35  16.4  1:26   72   25:13  8:07 1:14:45 
   97  13/20    409 Marley Ayres             38 M   Byron              MN   98    9:03  2:04  4:02   84   33:14  18.1  1:20  103   27:25  8:50 1:15:02 
   98   7/31    582 Julie Schmidt            36 F   Rochester          MN  148   10:02  2:17  2:03  111   34:46  17.3  1:34   91   26:41  8:36 1:15:05 
   99   8/31    546 Cindy Myhre              36 F   Eden Prairie       MN  154   10:13  2:20  1:31   67   32:18  18.6  1:15  151   30:06  9:42 1:15:21 
  100   5/21    430 Tiffany Calteaux         29 F   Minneiska          MN   34    7:33  1:43  2:33   95   33:59  17.7  1:19  149   30:03  9:41 1:15:26 
  101   9/16    540 Shawn Miller             40 M   Rochester          MN  133    9:40  2:12  2:00  116   34:58  17.2  2:04   95   26:51  8:39 1:15:30 
  102   5/16    444 Anna Dahlin              31 F   Rochester          MN   24    7:07  1:38  3:54   93   33:49  17.7  1:22  141   29:34  9:31 1:15:45 
  103   3/7     593 Maureen Sullivan         43 F   Saint Paul         MN  103    9:06  2:05  1:42  100   34:26  17.4  1:23  135   29:20  9:27 1:15:56 
  104   8/11    500 Rob Kastan               46 M   Edina              MN   54    7:58  1:49  2:56  142   36:18  16.5  1:40  100   27:10  8:45 1:16:01 
  105   9/31    420 Lisa Birdseye            39 F   Rochester          MN  180   11:08  2:32  2:43   78   33:06  18.1  1:09  112   28:04  9:02 1:16:09 
  106  10/16    580 Colin Scheibe            42 M   Columbus           WI   60    8:06  1:51  2:04  121   35:22  17.0  0:46  146   30:00  9:40 1:16:15 
  107   2/6     456 Heath Elenbaas           29 M   Rochester          MN  139    9:46  2:13  2:29   98   34:19  17.5  1:38  113   28:08  9:04 1:16:18 
  108  10/31    600 Becky Tri                36 F   Rochester          MN  128    9:33  2:11  1:31  163   37:30  16.0  1:52   83   26:05  8:24 1:16:28 
  109   4/4     551 Joshua Negaard           24 M   Edina              MN  112    9:18  2:07  1:47   92   33:49  17.7  1:21  158   30:35  9:51 1:16:49 
  110  11/31    545 Megan Murphree           37 F   South St Paul      MN  145    9:58  2:16  3:41  114   34:52  17.2  2:21   84   26:07  8:25 1:16:57 
  111   6/16    536 Sarah McBroom            31 F   Grand Rapids       MN  105    9:10  2:05  2:08  147   36:47  16.3  1:03  111   28:01  9:01 1:17:06 
  112  14/20    426 Timothy Brennan          37 M   Byron              MN  144    9:55  2:16  3:17  106   34:43  17.3  1:58  105   27:32  8:52 1:17:23 
  113  12/31    525 Megan Magnuson           36 F   Rochester          MN   26    7:09  1:38  2:13  110   34:46  17.3  2:00  172   31:21 10:06 1:17:26 
  114   2/9     441 Julie Corbett            46 F   Northfield         MN  140    9:47  2:14  1:51   73   32:59  18.2  2:06  163   30:49  9:55 1:17:30 
  115   4/7     523 Lisa Lund                43 F   Fountain City      WI  192   11:36  2:39  2:33   88   33:24  18.0  1:25  124   28:35  9:12 1:17:30 
  116  11/13    649 Odonnell Will            18 M   Columbus           WI  216   13:24  3:03  3:08  159   37:19  16.1  0:34   36   23:15  7:29 1:17:38 
  117   8/18    466 Robert Follensbee        50 M   Oakdale            MN  119    9:23  2:08  4:52  165   37:41  15.9  1:05   65   24:43  7:58 1:17:42 
  118  13/31    403 Jana Anderson            38 F   Rochester          MN  114    9:19  2:07  1:52  107   34:44  17.3  1:54  147   30:00  9:40 1:17:46 
  119   3/7     573 Lynn Root                53 F   Rochester          MN  162   10:25  2:23  2:16  143   36:30  16.4  1:25  104   27:29  8:51 1:18:03 
  120   4/7     412 Karla Ballman            51 F   Northfield         MN  167   10:34  2:24  2:13   68   32:27  18.5  1:45  167   31:12 10:03 1:18:08 
  121  12/13    632 Edluno Paul              16 M   Rochester          MN  174   10:50  2:28  4:30   82   33:13  18.1  1:08  128   28:49  9:17 1:18:27 
  122   7/16    410 Carissa Babcock          33 F   Coon Rapids        MN   72    8:21  1:54  2:33  166   37:44  15.9  1:25  122   28:29  9:11 1:18:30 
  123   5/7     630 Brandt Jane              54 F   Rochester          MN   74    8:24  1:55  2:20  105   34:42  17.3  1:44  173   31:25 10:07 1:18:33 
  124   8/16    494 Elena Jelsing            30 F   Rochester          MN  147   10:02  2:17  2:35  123   35:25  16.9  1:11  144   29:40  9:33 1:18:52 
  125   6/21    605 Amy Wacholz              27 F   Hollandale         MN  132    9:39  2:12  3:15  175   38:18  15.7  1:17   90   26:28  8:32 1:18:55 
  126   1/4     513 Robert Kranz             65 M   Apple Valley       MN  190   11:31  2:37  2:22  104   34:41  17.3  1:46  127   28:41  9:14 1:18:59 
  127   2/4     556 John Nielsen             65 M   Woodbury           MN  165   10:32  2:24  2:13   91   33:41  17.8  1:25  168   31:12 10:03 1:19:02 
  128   9/16    585 Billie Sell              31 F   Mankato            MN  142    9:51  2:15  1:41   87   33:23  18.0  1:27  192   33:00 10:38 1:19:20 
  129  11/12    433 Tony Carroll             33 M   Rochester          MN  155   10:14  2:20  2:40  156   37:12  16.1  1:04  119   28:22  9:08 1:19:29 
  130  10/16    647 Kyla Blazek              32 F   Winona             MN  111    9:17  2:07  2:08  140   36:16  16.5  1:40  155   30:14  9:44 1:19:34 
  131  11/16    654 Yetley Jon               41 M   North Liberty      MN   48    7:51  1:48  2:21  112   34:49  17.2  1:45  193   33:02 10:38 1:19:46 
  132   2/5     495 Jenessa Johnson          20 F   Oronoco            MN  134    9:41  2:12  2:04  183   38:49  15.5  0:57  120   28:24  9:09 1:19:53 
  133   3/9     532 Kathy Mattson            47 F   Rochester          MN  198   12:00  2:44  3:50  127   35:42  16.8  2:14   87   26:10  8:26 1:19:55 
  134   7/21    631 Nelsen Chalsey           28 F   Rochester          MN  164   10:32  2:24  3:16  153   37:07  16.2  0:58  114   28:08  9:04 1:19:58 
  135   9/18    602 James Vanoosten          52 M   Rochester          MN  121    9:25  2:09  2:38  118   35:12  17.0  1:19  181   31:59 10:18 1:20:31 
  136   1/4     577 Kendra Sanders           29 F   Lakewood           CO  108    9:12  2:06  2:16  124   35:31  16.9  1:33  185   32:24 10:26 1:20:54 
  137  10/18    405 David Aronson            54 M   Northfield         MN  204   12:23  2:49  3:52   85   33:15  18.0  1:30  150   30:03  9:41 1:21:01 
  138   1/3     515 Nancy Kryka              57 F   Rochester          MN   37    7:35  1:44  2:03  160   37:20  16.1  1:21  187   32:50 10:34 1:21:07 
  139   1/2     419 Leland Bigger            70 M   Apple Valley       MN  136    9:42  2:13  2:52  137   36:07  16.6  2:41  153   30:07  9:42 1:21:28 
  140   7/8     570 Christopher Reindl       27 M   Maple Grove        MN  123    9:26  2:09  2:27  171   37:56  15.8  0:53  165   30:52  9:56 1:21:32 
  141  14/31    595 Kendra Swartz            38 F   Rochester          MN  101    9:04  2:04  2:17  195   39:43  15.1  0:55  142   29:35  9:32 1:21:33 
  142   2/4     423 Mandy Bottke             37 F   Faribault          MN  203   12:19  2:48  3:06   90   33:38  17.8  1:33  166   31:01  9:59 1:21:36 
  143  11/18    537 David Meline             54 M   Minneapolis        MN   76    8:30  1:56  3:05   89   33:31  17.9  1:56  205   34:39 11:09 1:21:38 
  144  12/12    597 Jeremy Tesch             30 M   Lake City          MN  120    9:24  2:09  2:43  120   35:15  17.0  1:12  194   33:12 10:41 1:21:44 
  145  11/16    592 Anna Stroud              33 F   Rochester          MN  115    9:22  2:08  4:28  174   38:17  15.7  1:01  126   28:38  9:13 1:21:44 
  146  15/31    497 Rebecca Johnson          36 F   Rochester          MN  177   11:03  2:31  3:23  161   37:25  16.0  0:53  133   29:06  9:22 1:21:47 
  147   6/7     596 Mary Tatge               53 F   Faribault          MN   94    8:53  2:01  2:13  164   37:31  16.0  1:34  177   31:46 10:14 1:21:54 
  148   3/5     547 Anastasiya Nartovich     22 F   Rochester          MN   42    7:41  1:45  2:36  204   40:57  14.7  1:38  132   29:05  9:22 1:21:56 
  149  15/20    478 Michael Hambel           35 M   Rochester          MN  236   17:08  3:54  3:37  102   34:38  17.3  1:39   69   25:04  8:04 1:22:04 
  150   4/9     460 Susan Engen              48 F   Edina              MN  135    9:41  2:12  2:54  138   36:09  16.6  1:18  184   32:17 10:24 1:22:18 
  151  12/16    652 Schoenfelder Emily       31 F   Randolph           MN  161   10:24  2:22  2:31  158   37:18  16.1  2:10  148   30:03  9:41 1:22:24 
  152  16/31    468 Kendra Garrison          37 F   Byron              MN   25    7:08  1:38  2:46  189   39:13  15.3  1:27  180   31:54 10:16 1:22:27 
  153  17/31    601 Kimberly Troske          36 F   Eden Prairie       MN  146   10:00  2:17  1:57  151   37:03  16.2  2:07  174   31:25 10:07 1:22:29 
  154  18/31    651 Johnson Sarah            37 F   Rochester          MN  158   10:16  2:20  3:13  184   38:50  15.5  1:59  117   28:16  9:06 1:22:32 
  155  12/18    617 Mark Wernstrom           52 M   Rochester          MN  156   10:14  2:20  3:36  167   37:46  15.9  1:51  138   29:29  9:30 1:22:54 
  156   9/11    653 Clavell Alfredo          49 M   Rochester          MN   83    8:39  1:58  4:02  122   35:22  17.0  2:14  186   32:46 10:33 1:23:01 
  157   5/7     509 Vanessa King             44 F   Rochester          MN  175   11:01  2:31  2:28  134   36:01  16.7  1:55  178   31:49 10:15 1:23:12 
  158  13/16    622 Jennifer Winkler         33 F   Rochester          MN  228   14:30  3:18  3:00  141   36:16  16.5  0:43  131   29:01  9:21 1:23:29 
  159   3/6     428 John Bushman             27 M   La Crosse          WI  125    9:26  2:09  2:28  145   36:38  16.4  1:24  199   34:08 10:59 1:24:02 
  160   2/2     474 William Gribble          71 M   Minneapolis        MN  210   12:58  2:57  3:08  125   35:40  16.8  3:13  137   29:27  9:29 1:24:25 
  161   3/5     610 Claire Wass              16 F   Rochester          MN   62    8:07  1:51  2:37  157   37:15  16.1  1:05  209   35:24 11:24 1:24:26 
  162   5/9     564 Toni Owen                46 F   Owatonna           MN  137    9:44  2:13  3:21  132   36:00  16.7  1:49  198   33:49 10:54 1:24:42 
  163  19/31    599 Lynelle Topp-Hopp        38 F   Minneapolis        MN  117    9:23  2:08  2:48  180   38:30  15.6  2:00  182   32:12 10:22 1:24:51 
  164  20/31    501 Christine Keeney         35 F   Rochester          MN  206   12:40  2:53  2:13  200   40:26  14.8  1:09  123   28:33  9:12 1:24:59 
  165  14/16    524 Kris Macken              31 F   North St. Paul     MN  200   12:08  2:46  3:14  150   36:54  16.3  2:04  164   30:49  9:56 1:25:08 
  166  13/18    422 Mark Bornholdt           51 M   Rochester          MN  163   10:30  2:24  4:31  202   40:29  14.8  1:28  116   28:15  9:06 1:25:11 
  167   6/9     613 Tammy Watson-Schram      47 F   Rochester          MN  157   10:15  2:20  2:25  146   36:42  16.3  2:08  197   33:45 10:52 1:25:14 
  168   4/6     528 James Martenson          57 M   Rochester          MN  141    9:49  2:14  3:32  103   34:40  17.3  1:57  208   35:22 11:23 1:25:18 
  169   8/8     469 Joshua Goldberg          28 M   Maple Grove        MN  201   12:12  2:47  2:59  149   36:50  16.3  2:02  171   31:19 10:05 1:25:20 
  170   8/21    581 Elly Schmidt             28 F   Eden Prairie       MN   87    8:41  1:59  4:09  187   39:13  15.3  2:34  161   30:46  9:55 1:25:21 
  171   2/2     561 Dave Ogren               62 M   St. Paul           MN  130    9:36  2:11  3:25  152   37:03  16.2  2:01  195   33:38 10:50 1:25:41 
  172   9/21    431 Katie Carlin             28 F   Rochester          MN  191   11:35  2:38  2:52  115   34:54  17.2  1:42  206   34:47 11:12 1:25:47 
  173  12/16    453 Michael Ebnet            41 M   Buffalo            MN  118    9:23  2:08  2:29  130   35:59  16.7  1:55  217   36:19 11:42 1:26:03 
  174  15/16    502 Manda Keller             33 F   Rochester          MN  166   10:33  2:24  3:34  197   39:54  15.0  6:05   89   26:12  8:26 1:26:15 
  175  13/16    623 Scott Wolf               44 M   Pepin              WI  185   11:14  2:34  3:18  190   39:18  15.3  2:29  154   30:10  9:43 1:26:27 
  176   4/5     550 Kimberly Negaard         24 F   Edina              MN  176   11:02  2:31  2:42  194   39:39  15.1  1:52  170   31:16 10:04 1:26:30 
  177  14/18    450 Robin Depagter           52 M   Rochester          MN  184   11:11  2:33  3:49  169   37:48  15.9  2:34  169   31:13 10:03 1:26:32 
  178   3/4     406 Amber Aslakson           30 F   Rochester          MN  150   10:04  2:18  2:40  172   38:03  15.8  1:36  201   34:15 11:02 1:26:35 
  179  10/21    449 Emily Deng               29 F   Chaska             MN  196   11:51  2:42  2:55  128   35:48  16.8  1:59  200   34:09 11:00 1:26:41 
  180   5/6     604 Phillip Vickers          58 M   Rochester          MN  149   10:02  2:17  2:20  176   38:19  15.7  2:04  203   34:17 11:02 1:27:00 
  181  13/13    522 Jared Luhman             18 M   Goodhue            MN  152   10:10  2:19  3:07  221   44:56  13.4  0:55  115   28:08  9:04 1:27:14 
  182   4/6     407 Adam Aslakson            31 M   Rochester          MN   97    9:03  2:04  3:07  162   37:26  16.0  1:55  211   35:45 11:31 1:27:14 
  183  16/20    650 Homme Jim                39 M   Rochester          MN   41    7:40  1:45  2:47  211   42:47  14.0  1:10  191   32:59 10:37 1:27:21 
  184  21/31    504 Monica Kendall           36 F   Rochester          MN  195   11:47  2:41  2:15  208   42:09  14.2  1:08  152   30:07  9:42 1:27:24 
  185  22/31    558 Lori Novak               37 F   Rochester          MN  194   11:46  2:41  4:09  207   41:44  14.4  1:29  118   28:21  9:08 1:27:27 
  186  14/16    531 Jaimie Mattes            41 M   Woodbury           MN  227   14:23  3:17  2:52  168   37:48  15.9  1:43  160   30:43  9:54 1:27:27 
  187  23/31    530 Tricia Mattes            39 F   Woodbury           MN  169   10:40  2:26  3:27  206   41:41  14.4  1:08  157   30:34  9:51 1:27:28 
  188   6/7     493 Melissa Huseth           41 F   Dennison           MN  229   14:38  3:20  3:26  181   38:37  15.5  1:16  140   29:33  9:31 1:27:29 
  189  24/31    554 Jennifer Nerison         35 F   Dennison           MN  230   14:38  3:20  3:25  182   38:41  15.5  1:15  139   29:33  9:31 1:27:29 
  190  11/21    569 Miriam Reindl            27 F   Maple Grove        MN  173   10:48  2:28  2:50  178   38:26  15.6  0:57  207   34:53 11:14 1:27:52 
  191   5/6     586 Nate Sherburne           28 M   Rosemount          MN  182   11:09  2:32  3:35  220   44:44  13.4  1:17  101   27:12  8:46 1:27:55 
  192  17/20    607 Mitch Wall               38 M   Lakeville          MN  124    9:26  2:09  2:54  133   36:00  16.7  1:51  225   37:54 12:12 1:28:03 
  193  12/21    459 Stephanie Endert         29 F   Rochester          MN  235   16:55  3:51  2:27  139   36:11  16.6  2:22  156   30:18  9:45 1:28:11 
  194  18/20    575 Jonathan Ross            35 M   Milwaukee          WI  179   11:06  2:32  5:26  209   42:21  14.2  3:43   88   26:11  8:26 1:28:46 
  195  15/16    618 Ben Wickum               41 M   Des Moines         IA  197   11:57  2:43  3:38  188   39:13  15.3  2:48  175   31:35 10:10 1:29:09 
  196  15/18    472 Keith Graupmann          51 M   Woodbury           MN  207   12:45  2:54  6:11  177   38:20  15.7  1:41  162   30:46  9:55 1:29:41 
  197  19/20    454 Shawn Eckles             34 M   Rochester          MN  231   15:07  3:26  3:16  210   42:47  14.0  1:02  106   27:34  8:53 1:29:44 
  198  16/18    646 Harder Steve             50 M   Spring Valley      MN   11    6:32  1:29  1:51  234   53:09  11.3  2:48   81   25:51  8:20 1:30:08 
  199  20/20    491 Allen Hill               37 M   Woodbury           MN  106    9:10  2:05  3:31  217   44:31  13.5  2:19  159   30:42  9:53 1:30:11 
  200  16/16    521 Shauna Luhman            30 F   Goodhue            MN  221   13:43  3:07  4:06  191   39:32  15.2  1:04  179   31:54 10:16 1:30:17 
  201  25/31    538 Nancy Miller             39 F   Rochester          MN  188   11:25  2:36  2:16  170   37:53  15.8  2:23  219   36:31 11:45 1:30:25 
  202   7/9     511 Kathleen Knight          47 F   Chaska             MN  129    9:33  2:11  3:12  186   39:08  15.3  1:43  223   37:00 11:55 1:30:34 
  203  26/31    566 Jodi Parrott             39 F   Rochester          MN  168   10:38  2:25  2:30  214   43:55  13.7  1:10  188   32:51 10:35 1:31:01 
  204  13/21    526 Kelly Manship            27 F   Rochester          MN  153   10:13  2:20  4:25  213   43:17  13.9  1:44  183   32:15 10:23 1:31:51 
  205  14/21    455 Megan Eleid              28 F   Rochester          MN  183   11:09  2:32  2:21  216   44:29  13.5  1:14  190   32:57 10:37 1:32:09 
  206   6/6     461 Perry Erdahl             58 M   Pine Island        MN  220   13:38  3:06  2:51  215   44:25  13.5  2:51  129   28:49  9:17 1:32:32 
  207   3/4     608 Wally Wall               66 M   Lakeville          MN  178   11:04  2:31  4:29  196   39:46  15.1  3:18  204   34:26 11:05 1:33:01 
  208  15/21    584 Taylor Schreck           27 F   Rochester          MN  171   10:40  2:26  3:48  212   43:11  13.9  2:32  189   32:56 10:36 1:33:05 
  209  17/18    413 Jim Banks                54 M   Rochester          MN  208   12:55  2:57  4:23  148   36:48  16.3  2:31  220   36:32 11:46 1:33:08 
  210  16/21    482 Nicole Hasson            27 F   Edina              MN  232   15:35  3:33  2:43  192   39:33  15.2  2:01  202   34:16 11:02 1:34:07 
  211  27/31    606 Jen Wall                 38 F   Lakeville          MN  202   12:12  2:47  2:30  203   40:35  14.8  2:27  222   36:55 11:53 1:34:36 
  212  17/21    529 Laura Mason-Marshall     28 F   Rochester          MN  151   10:04  2:18  3:14  231   51:08  11.7  1:08  134   29:13  9:25 1:34:46 
  213   7/7     417 Laura Behr               50 F   Forest Lake        MN  211   13:02  2:58  3:37  222   45:19  13.2  1:34  176   31:36 10:10 1:35:06 
  214  18/21    510 Kate Klocke              26 F   Rochester          MN   30    7:26  1:42  3:20  205   41:16  14.5  1:26  230   41:47 13:27 1:35:13 
  215   4/4     619 Dennis Wickum            65 M   Kenyon             MN  234   16:28  3:45  4:01  193   39:37  15.1  1:48  196   33:44 10:52 1:35:36 
  216   6/6     557 Brett Norris             39 M   Rochester          MN  233   15:42  3:34  6:16  136   36:04  16.6  2:55  210   35:35 11:28 1:36:31 
  217  10/11    448 Steve Dawson             47 M   Rochester          MN  224   14:02  3:12  3:58  228   47:22  12.7  1:37  143   29:37  9:32 1:36:33 
  218   2/3     627 Debra Zaffke             56 F   Rochester          MN  205   12:32  2:51  2:26  185   39:04  15.4  2:05  228   41:00 13:12 1:37:04 
  219   7/7     452 Tammy Eastep             41 F   Winona             MN  222   13:47  3:08  3:56  198   40:03  15.0  3:21  215   36:16 11:41 1:37:21 
  220  28/31    470 Christine Gosch          37 F   Winona             MN  214   13:19  3:02  4:08  199   40:20  14.9  3:19  216   36:17 11:41 1:37:21 
  221   8/9     548 Natalia Nartovich        48 F   Rochester          MN  104    9:08  2:05  4:00  225   46:36  12.9  1:42  218   36:20 11:42 1:37:45 
  222  18/18    488 John Heinlein            53 M   Stillwater         MN  213   13:12  3:00  2:56  179   38:28  15.6  1:56  229   41:17 13:18 1:37:47 
  223  16/16    624 Kevin Worden             44 M   Kasson             MN  219   13:33  3:05  3:53  229   48:03  12.5  4:21  121   28:24  9:09 1:38:13 
  224  19/21    432 Tammy Carroll            27 F   Rochester          MN  218   13:28  3:04  4:45  218   44:34  13.5  1:47  213   36:04 11:37 1:40:36 
  225  20/21    437 Nina Clark               27 F   Rochester          MN  217   13:27  3:04  4:46  219   44:35  13.5  1:48  212   36:04 11:37 1:40:37 
  226   3/3     462 Barb Ewen                55 F   Rochester          MN  215   13:19  3:02  2:47  201   40:26  14.8  2:14  232   42:28 13:40 1:41:12 
  227  29/31    429 Heidi Buytaert           38 F   Owatonna           MN  223   13:54  3:10  3:23  223   45:47  13.1  2:08  214   36:13 11:40 1:41:24 
  228  11/11    463 Richard Felt             45 M   Rochester          MN  199   12:03  2:45  3:06  173   38:13  15.7  2:26  235   45:45 14:44 1:41:31 
  229   4/5     637 Kramer Teresa            13 F   Rochester          MN  187   11:16  2:34  6:34  224   45:50  13.1  1:22  221   36:39 11:48 1:41:39 
  230   5/5     416 Kelly Behr               24 F   Forest Lake        MN  193   11:42  2:40  2:49  232   51:20  11.7  1:29  224   37:33 12:06 1:44:52 
  231  21/21    578 Megan Savage             29 F   Saint Paul         MN  189   11:27  2:37  2:53  226   47:14  12.7  1:30  234   43:46 14:06 1:46:49 
  232   5/5     634 Slater Katelyn           18 F   Rochester          MN  237   17:59  4:06  2:00  227   47:19  12.7  2:59  226   38:03 12:15 1:48:18 
  233  30/31    427 Andrea Burch             34 F   Robbinsdale        MN  212   13:09  3:00  4:22  235   54:10  11.1  2:00  227   39:25 12:42 1:53:05 
  234  31/31    583 Nicole Schossow          39 F   Hastings           MN  225   14:06  3:13  4:08  233   51:41  11.6  1:37  233   43:24 13:58 1:54:53 
  235   4/4     475 Danielle Griffin         34 F   Stewartville       MN  160   10:24  2:22  2:54  238 1:00:33   9.9  1:34  231   42:22 13:38 1:57:44 
  236   1/1     424 Cindy Bowe               63 F   Austin             MN  226   14:16  3:15  4:32  230   48:34  12.4  1:52  237   48:39 15:40 1:57:52 
  237   9/9     473 Susan Graves-Johnson     48 F   Rochester          MN  172   10:48  2:28  9:44  236   55:26  10.8  2:36  236   47:13 15:12 2:05:45 
  238   1/1     483 Patty Hutchings          69 F   Rochester          MN  238   18:58  4:19  7:19  237   57:16  10.5  4:24  238   57:47 18:36 2:25:42 

results by Final Time                                   results posted on:  www.finaltiming.com and onlineraceresults.com
                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                                  UNOFFICIAL OVERALL RESULTS
                                                   Rochesterfest Triathlon
                                               Rochester, MN - JUNE 17th, 2012
                                                        OLYMPIC COURSE

  Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Cat Age Sex City               St Time    
  ===== ======== ==== ======================= === === === ================== == ======= 
      1   1/4     648 Heinlein John           I    23 M   Stillwater         MN   48:53 
      2   1/12    562 Brandon Ordway          I    30 M   Maplewood          MN   53:18 
      3   1/4     553 Jesse Nelson            E    35 M   Red Wing           MN   53:26 
      4   2/4     588 Andrew Shulha           E    27 M   Rochester          MN   54:38 
      5   3/4     542 Robert Mitchell         E    33 M   Rochester          MN   56:06 
      6   1/20    401 Jonathon Achey          I    34 M   Bloomington        MN   56:16 
      7   1/16    620 Ross Williams           I    41 M   Albert Lea         MN   56:25 
      8   1/13    629 Brandt Clare            I    18 M   Rochester          MN   57:08 
      9   1/18    628 Baker Bill              I    53 M   Winona             MN   57:12 
     10   2/20    543 Elton Mosman            I    36 M   Rochester          MN   57:13 
     11   2/13    457 Enoch Elliott           I    14 M   Minneapolis        MN   57:16 
     12   2/12    489 Erich Heneke            I    33 M   Stewartville       MN   57:52 
     13   3/13    539 Dayton Miller           I    16 M   Rochester          MN   58:08 
     14   4/4     464 Jason Fischer           E    35 M   Rochester          MN   58:33 
     15   3/20    576 Steve Rudzik            I    36 M   Rochester          MN   59:37 
     16   4/13    516 Christopher Lam         I    16 M   Rochester          MN 1:00:05 
     17   3/12    591 John Strawn             I    30 M   Burnsville         MN 1:00:28 
     18   4/12    479 Matthew Hangge          I    33 M   Rochester          MN 1:00:50 
     19   1/2     587 Jenny Shulha            E    29 F   Rochester          MN 1:00:52 
     20   2/4     555 Erik Nielsen            I    20 M   Rochester          MN 1:01:14 
     21   4/20    615 Josh Weigel             I    36 M   Rochester          MN 1:01:35 
     22   5/20    560 Brian Ogren             I    37 M   Rochester          MN 1:01:50 
     23   2/2     534 Sawra Maurer            E    31 F   Rochester          MN 1:02:04 
     24   1/8     517 Aaron Lauzon            I    26 M   Lake Geneva        WI 1:02:13 
     25   2/8     635 Janus Jeffery           I    29 M   Rochester          MN 1:02:17 
     26   5/13    438 Dillon Clark            I    16 M   Plainview          MN 1:02:35 
     27   1/31    421 Courtney Bledsoe        I    34 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:02:36 
     28   6/13    612 Luke Wass               I    17 M   Rochester          MN 1:02:59 
     29   7/13    611 Grant Wass              I    14 M   Rochester          MN 1:03:07 
     30   2/16    589 Brian Soltis            I    43 M   Saint Paul         MN 1:03:18 
     31   1/5     641 Manson Christina        I    17 F   Albert Lea         MN 1:03:28 
     32   3/8     519 Nate Leckband           I    29 M   Eagan              MN 1:04:13 
     33   2/18    645 Dutton Gary             I    53 M   Rochester          MN 1:04:17 
     34   1/11    590 Todd Stokke             I    47 M   Winona             MN 1:04:30 
     35   3/16    549 Geir Nedredal           I    41 M   Rochester          MN 1:04:35 
     36   4/16    442 Dan Corbett             I    42 M   Northfield         MN 1:04:37 
     37   3/18    465 Scott Fischer           I    50 M   Lewiston           MN 1:05:09 
     38   2/11    616 Mark Wentworth          I    48 M   Rochester          MN 1:05:09 
     39   4/8     640 Crowe Matt              I    27 M   Rochester          MN 1:05:12 
     40   1/6     520 Sean Loughran           C    33 M   Rochester          MN 1:05:30 
     41   1/7     579 Lynn Scheevel           I    40 F   Albert Lea         MN 1:05:36 
     42   6/20    565 Chris Parker            I    34 M   Rochester          MN 1:05:42 
     43   5/12    527 Nate Markus             I    32 M   Rochester          MN 1:05:44 
     44   1/6     643 Borneke Mike            I    58 M   Eagle Lake         MN 1:05:53 
     45   5/16    439 Lyndon Clark            I    44 M   Plainview          MN 1:06:07 
     46   6/12    567 David Potter            I    30 M   Rochester          MN 1:06:14 
     47   7/12    498 Brandon Kanz            I    33 M   St Louis Park      MN 1:06:30 
     48   2/6     644 Maus Bob                I    59 M   Austin             MN 1:07:00 
     49   1/16    598 Jackie Thompson         I    33 F   Rochester          MN 1:07:11 
     50   2/7     614 Mary Weidner            I    44 F   Edina              MN 1:07:12 
     51   4/18    436 Paul Chmielewski        I    50 M   Byron              MN 1:07:21 
     52   8/13    563 Mark Ostroot            I    15 M   Kasson             MN 1:07:32 
     53   3/11    404 Tag Anderson            I    48 M   Bismarck           ND 1:07:35 
     54   8/12    572 Nick Rogness            I    32 M   Rochester          MN 1:07:47 
     55   7/20    492 Chris Hopp              I    34 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:08:01 
     56   8/20    445 Brion Dalton            I    38 M   Omaha              NE 1:08:03 
     57   1/7     642 Marston Carol           I    51 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:07 
     58   2/31    415 Tonja Beckmann          I    34 F   Woodbury           MN 1:08:18 
     59   5/18    625 Bob Yankosky            I    54 M   Altura             MN 1:08:24 
     60   2/16    638 Miller Jennifer         I    32 F   Rochester          MN 1:08:33 
     61   4/11    480 Steven Harley           I    45 M   Woodbury           MN 1:08:34 
     62   3/31    418 Michele Bigger          I    37 F   Columbus           OH 1:08:46 
     63   5/11    435 Dean Chmielewski        I    48 M   Shakopee           MN 1:08:51 
     64   6/18    471 Michael Graif           I    54 M   Byron              MN 1:09:02 
     65   1/5     487 Ashley Heinlein         I    20 F   Stillwater         MN 1:09:50 
     66   6/16    440 Tim Coltvet             I    40 M   Stillwater         MN 1:09:54 
     67   1/21    486 Amy Heikkinen           I    25 F   Eden Prairie       MN 1:10:08 
     68   1/2     621 Mark Winholtz           I    60 M   Andover            MN 1:10:15 
     69   3/16    506 Calla Kevan             I    33 F   Fountain           MN 1:10:20 
     70   4/31    508 Melissa King            I    38 F   Spring Valley      MN 1:10:22 
     71   7/16    594 Paul Sust               I    40 M   Rochester          MN 1:10:33 
     72   9/12    490 Kyle Herdina            I    32 M   Winona             MN 1:10:33 
     73   6/11    541 Brad Minske             I    49 M   Bloomington        MN 1:10:34 
     74  10/12    512 Andy Koch               I    31 M   Rochester          MN 1:10:40 
     75   7/11    434 Chuck Chmielewski       I    46 M   Woodbury           MN 1:10:54 
     76   5/8     655 Menke Joshua            I    27 M   Rochester          MN 1:11:08 
     77   2/21    639 Crowe Tawnie            I    27 F   Rochester          MN 1:11:21 
     78   3/6     481 Steve Harris            I    56 M   Eagan              MN 1:11:28 
     79   5/31    402 Ingrid Andersen         I    35 F   Rochester          MN 1:11:37 
     80   8/16    603 Steven Venenga          I    40 M   Austin             MN 1:11:51 
     81   4/16    408 Sarah Atwood            I    31 F   Rochester          MN 1:12:05 
     82   9/20    636 Thiesse Jason           I    34 M   Rochester          MN 1:12:07 
     83   9/13    414 Zachary Baumgartner     I    14 M   Rochester          MN 1:12:14 
     84  10/20    552 Vernon Neitzell         I    35 M   Austin             MN 1:12:26 
     85   3/4     574 Shane Root              I    23 M   Rochester          MN 1:12:27 
     86  11/20    571 Scott Remiger           I    38 M   Lakeville          MN 1:12:32 
     87  10/13    451 Aaron Desouza           I    13 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:12:40 
     88   6/31    633 Ogren Betsy             I    35 F   Rochester          MN 1:12:49 
     89   2/7     446 Yvonne Datta            I    52 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:12:55 
     90   7/18    485 Bruce Hegge             I    50 M   Spring Grove       MN 1:13:04 
     91  12/20    476 Michael Guanella        I    37 M   Austin             MN 1:13:12 
     92   3/21    477 Sara Halverson          I    26 F   Woddbury           MN 1:13:13 
     93   1/9     499 Sarah Kastan            I    45 F   Edina              MN 1:13:15 
     94   2/5     609 Kate Wass               I    12 F   Rochester          MN 1:13:40 
     95   6/8     568 Matthew Pronley         I    27 M   St Louis Park      MN 1:14:39 
     96   4/21    503 Kristy Kemp             I    28 F   Rochester          MN 1:14:45 
     97  13/20    409 Marley Ayres            I    38 M   Byron              MN 1:15:02 
     98   7/31    582 Julie Schmidt           I    36 F   Rochester          MN 1:15:05 
     99   8/31    546 Cindy Myhre             I    36 F   Eden Prairie       MN 1:15:21 
    100   5/21    430 Tiffany Calteaux        I    29 F   Minneiska          MN 1:15:26 
    101   9/16    540 Shawn Miller            I    40 M   Rochester          MN 1:15:30 
    102   5/16    444 Anna Dahlin             I    31 F   Rochester          MN 1:15:45 
    103   3/7     593 Maureen Sullivan        I    43 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:15:56 
    104   8/11    500 Rob Kastan              I    46 M   Edina              MN 1:16:01 
    105   9/31    420 Lisa Birdseye           I    39 F   Rochester          MN 1:16:09 
    106  10/16    580 Colin Scheibe           I    42 M   Columbus           WI 1:16:15 
    107   2/6     456 Heath Elenbaas          C    29 M   Rochester          MN 1:16:18 
    108  10/31    600 Becky Tri               I    36 F   Rochester          MN 1:16:28 
    109   4/4     551 Joshua Negaard          I    24 M   Edina              MN 1:16:49 
    110  11/31    545 Megan Murphree          I    37 F   South St Paul      MN 1:16:57 
    111   6/16    536 Sarah McBroom           I    31 F   Grand Rapids       MN 1:17:06 
    112  14/20    426 Timothy Brennan         I    37 M   Byron              MN 1:17:23 
    113  12/31    525 Megan Magnuson          I    36 F   Rochester          MN 1:17:26 
    114   2/9     441 Julie Corbett           I    46 F   Northfield         MN 1:17:30 
    115   4/7     523 Lisa Lund               I    43 F   Fountain City      WI 1:17:30 
    116  11/13    649 Odonnell Will           I    18 M   Columbus           WI 1:17:38 
    117   8/18    466 Robert Follensbee       I    50 M   Oakdale            MN 1:17:42 
    118  13/31    403 Jana Anderson           I    38 F   Rochester          MN 1:17:46 
    119   3/7     573 Lynn Root               I    53 F   Rochester          MN 1:18:03 
    120   4/7     412 Karla Ballman           I    51 F   Northfield         MN 1:18:08 
    121  12/13    632 Edluno Paul             I    16 M   Rochester          MN 1:18:27 
    122   7/16    410 Carissa Babcock         I    33 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:18:30 
    123   5/7     630 Brandt Jane             I    54 F   Rochester          MN 1:18:33 
    124   8/16    494 Elena Jelsing           I    30 F   Rochester          MN 1:18:52 
    125   6/21    605 Amy Wacholz             I    27 F   Hollandale         MN 1:18:55 
    126   1/4     513 Robert Kranz            I    65 M   Apple Valley       MN 1:18:59 
    127   2/4     556 John Nielsen            I    65 M   Woodbury           MN 1:19:02 
    128   9/16    585 Billie Sell             I    31 F   Mankato            MN 1:19:20 
    129  11/12    433 Tony Carroll            I    33 M   Rochester          MN 1:19:29 
    130  10/16    647 Kyla Blazek             I    32 F   Winona             MN 1:19:34 
    131  11/16    654 Yetley Jon              I    41 M   North Liberty      MN 1:19:46 
    132   2/5     495 Jenessa Johnson         I    20 F   Oronoco            MN 1:19:53 
    133   3/9     532 Kathy Mattson           I    47 F   Rochester          MN 1:19:55 
    134   7/21    631 Nelsen Chalsey          I    28 F   Rochester          MN 1:19:58 
    135   9/18    602 James Vanoosten         I    52 M   Rochester          MN 1:20:31 
    136   1/4     577 Kendra Sanders          A    29 F   Lakewood           CO 1:20:54 
    137  10/18    405 David Aronson           I    54 M   Northfield         MN 1:21:01 
    138   1/3     515 Nancy Kryka             I    57 F   Rochester          MN 1:21:07 
    139   1/2     419 Leland Bigger           I    70 M   Apple Valley       MN 1:21:28 
    140   7/8     570 Christopher Reindl      I    27 M   Maple Grove        MN 1:21:32 
    141  14/31    595 Kendra Swartz           I    38 F   Rochester          MN 1:21:33 
    142   2/4     423 Mandy Bottke            A    37 F   Faribault          MN 1:21:36 
    143  11/18    537 David Meline            I    54 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:21:38 
    144  12/12    597 Jeremy Tesch            I    30 M   Lake City          MN 1:21:44 
    145  11/16    592 Anna Stroud             I    33 F   Rochester          MN 1:21:44 
    146  15/31    497 Rebecca Johnson         I    36 F   Rochester          MN 1:21:47 
    147   6/7     596 Mary Tatge              I    53 F   Faribault          MN 1:21:54 
    148   3/5     547 Anastasiya Nartovich    I    22 F   Rochester          MN 1:21:56 
    149  15/20    478 Michael Hambel          I    35 M   Rochester          MN 1:22:04 
    150   4/9     460 Susan Engen             I    48 F   Edina              MN 1:22:18 
    151  12/16    652 Schoenfelder Emily      I    31 F   Randolph           MN 1:22:24 
    152  16/31    468 Kendra Garrison         I    37 F   Byron              MN 1:22:27 
    153  17/31    601 Kimberly Troske         I    36 F   Eden Prairie       MN 1:22:29 
    154  18/31    651 Johnson Sarah           I    37 F   Rochester          MN 1:22:32 
    155  12/18    617 Mark Wernstrom          I    52 M   Rochester          MN 1:22:54 
    156   9/11    653 Clavell Alfredo         I    49 M   Rochester          MN 1:23:01 
    157   5/7     509 Vanessa King            I    44 F   Rochester          MN 1:23:12 
    158  13/16    622 Jennifer Winkler        I    33 F   Rochester          MN 1:23:29 
    159   3/6     428 John Bushman            C    27 M   La Crosse          WI 1:24:02 
    160   2/2     474 William Gribble         I    71 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:24:25 
    161   3/5     610 Claire Wass             I    16 F   Rochester          MN 1:24:26 
    162   5/9     564 Toni Owen               I    46 F   Owatonna           MN 1:24:42 
    163  19/31    599 Lynelle Topp-Hopp       I    38 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:24:51 
    164  20/31    501 Christine Keeney        I    35 F   Rochester          MN 1:24:59 
    165  14/16    524 Kris Macken             I    31 F   North St. Paul     MN 1:25:08 
    166  13/18    422 Mark Bornholdt          I    51 M   Rochester          MN 1:25:11 
    167   6/9     613 Tammy Watson-Schram     I    47 F   Rochester          MN 1:25:14 
    168   4/6     528 James Martenson         I    57 M   Rochester          MN 1:25:18 
    169   8/8     469 Joshua Goldberg         I    28 M   Maple Grove        MN 1:25:20 
    170   8/21    581 Elly Schmidt            I    28 F   Eden Prairie       MN 1:25:21 
    171   2/2     561 Dave Ogren              I    62 M   St. Paul           MN 1:25:41 
    172   9/21    431 Katie Carlin            I    28 F   Rochester          MN 1:25:47 
    173  12/16    453 Michael Ebnet           I    41 M   Buffalo            MN 1:26:03 
    174  15/16    502 Manda Keller            I    33 F   Rochester          MN 1:26:15 
    175  13/16    623 Scott Wolf              I    44 M   Pepin              WI 1:26:27 
    176   4/5     550 Kimberly Negaard        I    24 F   Edina              MN 1:26:30 
    177  14/18    450 Robin Depagter          I    52 M   Rochester          MN 1:26:32 
    178   3/4     406 Amber Aslakson          A    30 F   Rochester          MN 1:26:35 
    179  10/21    449 Emily Deng              I    29 F   Chaska             MN 1:26:41 
    180   5/6     604 Phillip Vickers         I    58 M   Rochester          MN 1:27:00 
    181  13/13    522 Jared Luhman            I    18 M   Goodhue            MN 1:27:14 
    182   4/6     407 Adam Aslakson           C    31 M   Rochester          MN 1:27:14 
    183  16/20    650 Homme Jim               I    39 M   Rochester          MN 1:27:21 
    184  21/31    504 Monica Kendall          I    36 F   Rochester          MN 1:27:24 
    185  22/31    558 Lori Novak              I    37 F   Rochester          MN 1:27:27 
    186  14/16    531 Jaimie Mattes           I    41 M   Woodbury           MN 1:27:27 
    187  23/31    530 Tricia Mattes           I    39 F   Woodbury           MN 1:27:28 
    188   6/7     493 Melissa Huseth          I    41 F   Dennison           MN 1:27:29 
    189  24/31    554 Jennifer Nerison        I    35 F   Dennison           MN 1:27:29 
    190  11/21    569 Miriam Reindl           I    27 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:27:52 
    191   5/6     586 Nate Sherburne          C    28 M   Rosemount          MN 1:27:55 
    192  17/20    607 Mitch Wall              I    38 M   Lakeville          MN 1:28:03 
    193  12/21    459 Stephanie Endert        I    29 F   Rochester          MN 1:28:11 
    194  18/20    575 Jonathan Ross           I    35 M   Milwaukee          WI 1:28:46 
    195  15/16    618 Ben Wickum              I    41 M   Des Moines         IA 1:29:09 
    196  15/18    472 Keith Graupmann         I    51 M   Woodbury           MN 1:29:41 
    197  19/20    454 Shawn Eckles            I    34 M   Rochester          MN 1:29:44 
    198  16/18    646 Harder Steve            I    50 M   Spring Valley      MN 1:30:08 
    199  20/20    491 Allen Hill              I    37 M   Woodbury           MN 1:30:11 
    200  16/16    521 Shauna Luhman           I    30 F   Goodhue            MN 1:30:17 
    201  25/31    538 Nancy Miller            I    39 F   Rochester          MN 1:30:25 
    202   7/9     511 Kathleen Knight         I    47 F   Chaska             MN 1:30:34 
    203  26/31    566 Jodi Parrott            I    39 F   Rochester          MN 1:31:01 
    204  13/21    526 Kelly Manship           I    27 F   Rochester          MN 1:31:51 
    205  14/21    455 Megan Eleid             I    28 F   Rochester          MN 1:32:09 
    206   6/6     461 Perry Erdahl            I    58 M   Pine Island        MN 1:32:32 
    207   3/4     608 Wally Wall              I    66 M   Lakeville          MN 1:33:01 
    208  15/21    584 Taylor Schreck          I    27 F   Rochester          MN 1:33:05 
    209  17/18    413 Jim Banks               I    54 M   Rochester          MN 1:33:08 
    210  16/21    482 Nicole Hasson           I    27 F   Edina              MN 1:34:07 
    211  27/31    606 Jen Wall                I    38 F   Lakeville          MN 1:34:36 
    212  17/21    529 Laura Mason-Marshall    I    28 F   Rochester          MN 1:34:46 
    213   7/7     417 Laura Behr              I    50 F   Forest Lake        MN 1:35:06 
    214  18/21    510 Kate Klocke             I    26 F   Rochester          MN 1:35:13 
    215   4/4     619 Dennis Wickum           I    65 M   Kenyon             MN 1:35:36 
    216   6/6     557 Brett Norris            C    39 M   Rochester          MN 1:36:31 
    217  10/11    448 Steve Dawson            I    47 M   Rochester          MN 1:36:33 
    218   2/3     627 Debra Zaffke            I    56 F   Rochester          MN 1:37:04 
    219   7/7     452 Tammy Eastep            I    41 F   Winona             MN 1:37:21 
    220  28/31    470 Christine Gosch         I    37 F   Winona             MN 1:37:21 
    221   8/9     548 Natalia Nartovich       I    48 F   Rochester          MN 1:37:45 
    222  18/18    488 John Heinlein           I    53 M   Stillwater         MN 1:37:47 
    223  16/16    624 Kevin Worden            I    44 M   Kasson             MN 1:38:13 
    224  19/21    432 Tammy Carroll           I    27 F   Rochester          MN 1:40:36 
    225  20/21    437 Nina Clark              I    27 F   Rochester          MN 1:40:37 
    226   3/3     462 Barb Ewen               I    55 F   Rochester          MN 1:41:12 
    227  29/31    429 Heidi Buytaert          I    38 F   Owatonna           MN 1:41:24 
    228  11/11    463 Richard Felt            I    45 M   Rochester          MN 1:41:31 
    229   4/5     637 Kramer Teresa           I    13 F   Rochester          MN 1:41:39 
    230   5/5     416 Kelly Behr              I    24 F   Forest Lake        MN 1:44:52 
    231  21/21    578 Megan Savage            I    29 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:46:49 
    232   5/5     634 Slater Katelyn          I    18 F   Rochester          MN 1:48:18 
    233  30/31    427 Andrea Burch            I    34 F   Robbinsdale        MN 1:53:05 
    234  31/31    583 Nicole Schossow         I    39 F   Hastings           MN 1:54:53 
    235   4/4     475 Danielle Griffin        A    34 F   Stewartville       MN 1:57:44 
    236   1/1     424 Cindy Bowe              I    63 F   Austin             MN 1:57:52 
    237   9/9     473 Susan Graves-Johnson    I    48 F   Rochester          MN 2:05:45 
    238   1/1     483 Patty Hutchings         I    69 F   Rochester          MN 2:25:42 
  results by Final Time                               results posted on:  www.finaltiming.com


                                                 SPRINT COURSE: RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  Rank   Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  738 3 Guys 1 Triathlon : Jake Martin , Erik Ohlrogge , Isaac Prichett                         
                                                    3    7:49  1:47  0:51    2   29:00  20.7  0:31    1   19:40  6:20   57:49 
    2  746 2 guys and a girl : Travis Seegar , Brad Steele , Tracy Steele                            
                                                    1    6:56  1:35  0:54    1   26:02  23.0  0:41    5   24:21  7:51   58:51 
    3  740 Triangulators : Carter McKenzie , John McKenzie , Logan Eckert                            
                                                    7    8:56  2:02  0:44    4   30:23  19.7  0:29    2   20:39  6:39 1:01:09 
    4  737 3 Kings : Bryan King , Greg King , Mitchell King                                          
                                                    5    8:14  1:53  1:05    6   34:00  17.6  0:31    3   22:31  7:15 1:06:19 
    5  745 GOFERS : David Siljenberg , John Ewen , Tony Apperspach                                   
                                                    8    9:06  2:04  1:27    3   30:22  19.8  0:52    6   26:43  8:36 1:08:28 
    6  741 Team Pronley : Carl Pronley , Erin Pronley , Mark Pronley                                 
                                                    2    7:45  1:46  0:49    8   41:18  14.5  0:35    4   24:08  7:47 1:14:33 
    7  739 Allaboutthefun : Deb McClellan , Karen Moore ,                                            
                                                   11   11:25  2:36  2:31    5   32:45  18.3  0:50    8   28:02  9:02 1:15:30 
    8  743 Team Spillebeentjes : Max Young , Owen Young , Scott Young                                
                                                    4    7:56  1:49  1:01    7   37:10  16.1  0:45   10   30:54  9:57 1:17:44 
    9  735 Three Amigas : Dawn Beck , Mary Gray Gray , Barbara Larsen                                
                                                    6    8:15  1:53  1:07                             7   27:01  8:42 1:20:12 
   10  744 Bad Knees Bears : Bekah Olson , Jessie Issel , Sarah Voogd                                
                                                   10   11:07  2:32  1:07    9   43:49  13.7  0:42   11   34:00 10:57 1:30:42 
   11  736 DuBois : Benjamin Dubois , Bernice Dubois ,                                               
                                                   12   11:56  2:43  6:08   10   44:34  13.5  1:16    9   29:46  9:35 1:33:38 
   12  747 Team Westrum : Brenda , Hailey  , Kipp                                                     
                                                    9   11:03  2:31  1:25   11   47:55  12.5  1:01   12   44:18 14:16 1:45:40 
                                                                      Page 1


                    PENALTY TIME ISSUED

No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Penalty Penalty Comment                
==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ============================== 

                                                        DID NOT FINISH

Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                                         DISQUALIFIED

Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               CLYDESDALE MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  520 Sean Loughran            33 M   Rochester          MN    1    8:11  0:30  1:48    1   28:56  82.9  1:27    1   25:10  4:03 1:05:30 
    2  456 Heath Elenbaas           29 M   Rochester          MN    4    9:46  0:36  2:29    2   34:19  69.9  1:39    3   28:08  4:32 1:16:18 
    3  428 John Bushman             27 M   La Crosse          WI    3    9:26  0:35  2:28    4   36:38  65.5  1:24    4   34:08  5:30 1:24:02 
    4  407 Adam Aslakson            31 M   Rochester          MN    2    9:03  0:34  3:07    5   37:26  64.1  1:55    6   35:45  5:46 1:27:14 
    5  586 Nate Sherburne           28 M   Rosemount          MN    5   11:09  0:41  3:35    6   44:44  53.7  1:18    2   27:12  4:23 1:27:55 
    6  557 Brett Norris             39 M   Rochester          MN    6   15:42  0:58  6:16    3   36:04  66.5  2:56    5   35:35  5:44 1:36:31 

                                                ATHENA FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  577 Kendra Sanders           29 F   Lakewood           CO    1    9:12  0:34  2:16    2   35:31  67.6  1:34    2   32:24  5:13 1:20:54 
    2  423 Mandy Bottke             37 F   Faribault          MN    4   12:19  0:46  3:06    1   33:38  71.4  1:33    1   31:01  5:00 1:21:36 
    3  406 Amber Aslakson           30 F   Rochester          MN    2   10:04  0:37  2:40    3   38:03  63.1  1:36    3   34:15  5:31 1:26:35 
    4  475 Danielle Griffin         34 F   Stewartville       MN    3   10:24  0:39  2:54    4 1:00:33  39.6  1:35    4   42:22  6:49 1:57:44 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Heinlein John         Stillwater     MN 23 M    3:27  0:47 
    2 Dayton Miller         Rochester      MN 16 M    5:34  1:16 
    3 Ross Williams         Albert Lea     MN 41 M    5:47  1:19 
    4 Brian Soltis          Saint Paul     MN 43 M    5:49  1:20 
    5 Crowe Matt            Rochester      MN 27 M    5:55  1:21 
    6 Jason Fischer         Rochester      MN 35 M    5:58  1:22 
    7 Enoch Elliott         Minneapolis    MN 14 M    6:13  1:25 
    8 Andrew Shulha         Rochester      MN 27 M    6:19  1:26 
    9 Sawra Maurer          Rochester      MN 31 F    6:20  1:27 
   10 Erik Nielsen          Rochester      MN 20 M    6:23  1:27 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Heinlein John         Stillwater     Mn 23 M 00:24:38  24.4 
    2 Erich Heneke          Stewartville   Mn 33 M 00:26:05  23.0 
    3 Brandon Ordway        Maplewood      Mn 30 M 00:26:09  22.9 
    4 Ross Williams         Albert Lea     Mn 41 M 00:26:34  22.6 
    5 Luke Wass             Rochester      Mn 17 M 00:26:34  22.6 
    6 Jonathon Achey        Bloomington    Mn 34 M 00:26:35  22.6 
    7 Jesse Nelson          Red Wing       Mn 35 M 00:26:36  22.6 
    8 Josh Weigel           Rochester      Mn 36 M 00:26:38  22.5 
    9 Andrew Shulha         Rochester      Mn 27 M 00:26:53  22.3 
   10 Baker Bill            Winona         Mn 53 M 00:26:59  22.2 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Amy Heikkinen         Eden Prairie   MN 25 F  0:58  0:19 
    2 Nate Leckband         Eagan          MN 29 M 17:26  5:37 
    3 Robert Mitchell       Rochester      MN 33 M 18:24  5:56 
    4 Brandt Clare          Rochester      MN 18 M 18:26  5:56 
    5 Brandon Ordway        Maplewood      MN 30 M 18:31  5:58 
    6 Jesse Nelson          Red Wing       MN 35 M 18:39  6:01 
    7 Heinlein John         Stillwater     MN 23 M 19:12  6:11 
    8 Enoch Elliott         Minneapolis    MN 14 M 19:17  6:13 
    9 Manson Christina      Albert Lea     MN 17 F 19:21  6:14 
   10 Andrew Shulha         Rochester      MN 27 M 19:25  6:15 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  641 Manson Christina         17 F   Albert Lea         MN    1    7:01  1:36  1:51    1   34:29  17.4  0:49    1   19:21  6:14 1:03:28 
    2  609 Kate Wass                12 F   Rochester          MN    3    8:40  1:59  2:21    2   34:59  17.2  0:45    2   26:58  8:41 1:13:40 
    3  610 Claire Wass              16 F   Rochester          MN    2    8:07  1:51  2:37    3   37:15  16.1  1:05    3   35:24 11:24 1:24:26 
    4  637 Kramer Teresa            13 F   Rochester          MN    4   11:16  2:34  6:34    4   45:50  13.1  1:22    4   36:39 11:48 1:41:39 
    5  634 Slater Katelyn           18 F   Rochester          MN    5   17:59  4:06  2:00    5   47:19  12.7  2:59    5   38:03 12:15 1:48:18 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  487 Ashley Heinlein          20 F   Stillwater         MN    2    7:46  1:46  1:57    1   33:09  18.1  1:09    1   25:50  8:19 1:09:50 
    2  495 Jenessa Johnson          20 F   Oronoco            MN    3    9:41  2:12  2:04    2   38:49  15.5  0:57    2   28:24  9:09 1:19:53 
    3  547 Anastasiya Nartovich     22 F   Rochester          MN    1    7:41  1:45  2:36    4   40:57  14.7  1:38    3   29:05  9:22 1:21:56 
    4  550 Kimberly Negaard         24 F   Edina              MN    4   11:02  2:31  2:42    3   39:39  15.1  1:52    4   31:16 10:04 1:26:30 
    5  416 Kelly Behr               24 F   Forest Lake        MN    5   11:42  2:40  2:49    5   51:20  11.7  1:29    5   37:33 12:06 1:44:52 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  486 Amy Heikkinen            25 F   Eden Prairie       MN    3    7:36  1:44  1:39    1   32:44  18.3 27:12    1    0:58  0:19 1:10:08 
    2  639 Crowe Tawnie             27 F   Rochester          MN    6    9:19  2:07  2:16    2   33:06  18.1  1:30    3   25:11  8:07 1:11:21 
    3  477 Sara Halverson           26 F   Woddbury           MN    4    8:35  1:57  3:21    9   37:12  16.1  0:57    2   23:10  7:28 1:13:13 
    4  503 Kristy Kemp              28 F   Rochester          MN    7    9:26  2:09  2:06    7   36:35  16.4  1:26    4   25:13  8:07 1:14:45 
    5  430 Tiffany Calteaux         29 F   Minneiska          MN    2    7:33  1:43  2:33    3   33:59  17.7  1:19    8   30:03  9:41 1:15:26 
    6  605 Amy Wacholz              27 F   Hollandale         MN    8    9:39  2:12  3:15   10   38:18  15.7  1:17    5   26:28  8:32 1:18:55 
    7  631 Nelsen Chalsey           28 F   Rochester          MN   11   10:32  2:24  3:16    8   37:07  16.2  0:58    6   28:08  9:04 1:19:58 
    8  581 Elly Schmidt             28 F   Eden Prairie       MN    5    8:41  1:59  4:09   12   39:13  15.3  2:34   10   30:46  9:55 1:25:21 
    9  431 Katie Carlin             28 F   Rochester          MN   16   11:35  2:38  2:52    4   34:54  17.2  1:42   16   34:47 11:12 1:25:47 
   10  449 Emily Deng               29 F   Chaska             MN   17   11:51  2:42  2:55    5   35:48  16.8  1:59   14   34:09 11:00 1:26:41 
   11  569 Miriam Reindl            27 F   Maple Grove        MN   13   10:48  2:28  2:50   11   38:26  15.6  0:57   17   34:53 11:14 1:27:52 
   12  459 Stephanie Endert         29 F   Rochester          MN   21   16:55  3:51  2:27    6   36:11  16.6  2:22    9   30:18  9:45 1:28:11 
   13  526 Kelly Manship            27 F   Rochester          MN   10   10:13  2:20  4:25   16   43:17  13.9  1:44   11   32:15 10:23 1:31:51 
   14  455 Megan Eleid              28 F   Rochester          MN   14   11:09  2:32  2:21   17   44:29  13.5  1:14   13   32:57 10:37 1:32:09 
   15  584 Taylor Schreck           27 F   Rochester          MN   12   10:40  2:26  3:48   15   43:11  13.9  2:32   12   32:56 10:36 1:33:05 
   16  482 Nicole Hasson            27 F   Edina              MN   20   15:35  3:33  2:43   13   39:33  15.2  2:01   15   34:16 11:02 1:34:07 
   17  529 Laura Mason-Marshall     28 F   Rochester          MN    9   10:04  2:18  3:14   21   51:08  11.7  1:08    7   29:13  9:25 1:34:46 
   18  510 Kate Klocke              26 F   Rochester          MN    1    7:26  1:42  3:20   14   41:16  14.5  1:26   20   41:47 13:27 1:35:13 
   19  432 Tammy Carroll            27 F   Rochester          MN   19   13:28  3:04  4:45   18   44:34  13.5  1:47   19   36:04 11:37 1:40:36 
   20  437 Nina Clark               27 F   Rochester          MN   18   13:27  3:04  4:46   19   44:35  13.5  1:48   18   36:04 11:37 1:40:37 
   21  578 Megan Savage             29 F   Saint Paul         MN   15   11:27  2:37  2:53   20   47:14  12.7  1:30   21   43:46 14:06 1:46:49 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  421 Courtney Bledsoe         34 F   Eau Claire         WI    3    7:49  1:47  1:37    1   28:41  20.9  1:05    1   23:25  7:33 1:02:36 
    2  598 Jackie Thompson          33 F   Rochester          MN    4    7:54  1:48  2:15    3   32:07  18.7  1:04    3   23:54  7:42 1:07:11 
    3  415 Tonja Beckmann           34 F   Woodbury           MN    5    7:58  1:49  1:48    2   32:01  18.7  0:59    6   25:35  8:14 1:08:18 
    4  638 Miller Jennifer          32 F   Rochester          MN    2    7:35  1:44  1:57    4   32:11  18.6  1:26    5   25:27  8:12 1:08:33 
    5  506 Calla Kevan              33 F   Fountain           MN    8    8:38  1:58  1:44    7   35:14  17.0  1:15    2   23:30  7:34 1:10:20 
    6  408 Sarah Atwood             31 F   Rochester          MN    6    8:16  1:53  3:11    9   35:41  16.8  0:49    4   24:10  7:47 1:12:05 
    7  444 Anna Dahlin              31 F   Rochester          MN    1    7:07  1:38  3:54    6   33:49  17.7  1:22   12   29:34  9:31 1:15:45 
    8  536 Sarah McBroom            31 F   Grand Rapids       MN    9    9:10  2:05  2:08   12   36:47  16.3  1:03    8   28:01  9:01 1:17:06 
    9  410 Carissa Babcock          33 F   Coon Rapids        MN    7    8:21  1:54  2:33   15   37:44  15.9  1:25    9   28:29  9:11 1:18:30 
   10  494 Elena Jelsing            30 F   Rochester          MN   13   10:02  2:17  2:35    8   35:25  16.9  1:11   13   29:40  9:33 1:18:52 
   11  585 Billie Sell              31 F   Mankato            MN   12    9:51  2:15  1:41    5   33:23  18.0  1:27   18   33:00 10:38 1:19:20 
   12  647 Kyla Blazek              32 F   Winona             MN   10    9:17  2:07  2:08   10   36:16  16.5  1:40   15   30:14  9:44 1:19:34 
   13  592 Anna Stroud              33 F   Rochester          MN   11    9:22  2:08  4:28   16   38:17  15.7  1:01   10   28:38  9:13 1:21:44 
   14  652 Schoenfelder Emily       31 F   Randolph           MN   14   10:24  2:22  2:31   14   37:18  16.1  2:10   14   30:03  9:41 1:22:24 
   15  622 Jennifer Winkler         33 F   Rochester          MN   19   14:30  3:18  3:00   11   36:16  16.5  0:43   11   29:01  9:21 1:23:29 
   16  524 Kris Macken              31 F   North St. Paul     MN   16   12:08  2:46  3:14   13   36:54  16.3  2:04   16   30:49  9:56 1:25:08 
   17  502 Manda Keller             33 F   Rochester          MN   15   10:33  2:24  3:34   18   39:54  15.0  6:05    7   26:12  8:26 1:26:15 
   18  521 Shauna Luhman            30 F   Goodhue            MN   18   13:43  3:07  4:06   17   39:32  15.2  1:04   17   31:54 10:16 1:30:17 
   19  427 Andrea Burch             34 F   Robbinsdale        MN   17   13:09  3:00  4:22   19   54:10  11.1  2:00   19   39:25 12:42 1:53:05 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  418 Michele Bigger           37 F   Columbus           OH    4    7:38  1:45  2:18    2   32:36  18.4  1:42    2   24:33  7:54 1:08:46 
    2  508 Melissa King             38 F   Spring Valley      MN   19   11:14  2:34  2:27    4   33:04  18.1  1:04    1   22:35  7:17 1:10:22 
    3  402 Ingrid Andersen          35 F   Rochester          MN   18   11:08  2:32  1:34    3   32:36  18.4  1:36    3   24:44  7:58 1:11:37 
    4  633 Ogren Betsy              35 F   Rochester          MN    1    6:51  1:34  1:45    6   34:21  17.5  2:12    7   27:42  8:55 1:12:49 
    5  582 Julie Schmidt            36 F   Rochester          MN   11   10:02  2:17  2:03    9   34:46  17.3  1:34    6   26:41  8:36 1:15:05 
    6  546 Cindy Myhre              36 F   Eden Prairie       MN   12   10:13  2:20  1:31    1   32:18  18.6  1:15   16   30:06  9:42 1:15:21 
    7  420 Lisa Birdseye            39 F   Rochester          MN   17   11:08  2:32  2:43    5   33:06  18.1  1:09    8   28:04  9:02 1:16:09 
    8  600 Becky Tri                36 F   Rochester          MN    8    9:33  2:11  1:31   13   37:30  16.0  1:52    4   26:05  8:24 1:16:28 
    9  545 Megan Murphree           37 F   South St Paul      MN    9    9:58  2:16  3:41   10   34:52  17.2  2:21    5   26:07  8:25 1:16:57 
   10  525 Megan Magnuson           36 F   Rochester          MN    3    7:09  1:38  2:13    8   34:46  17.3  2:00   19   31:21 10:06 1:17:26 
   11  403 Jana Anderson            38 F   Rochester          MN    6    9:19  2:07  1:52    7   34:44  17.3  1:54   15   30:00  9:40 1:17:46 
   12  595 Kendra Swartz            38 F   Rochester          MN    5    9:04  2:04  2:17   19   39:43  15.1  0:55   14   29:35  9:32 1:21:33 
   13  497 Rebecca Johnson          36 F   Rochester          MN   16   11:03  2:31  3:23   12   37:25  16.0  0:53   12   29:06  9:22 1:21:47 
   14  468 Kendra Garrison          37 F   Byron              MN    2    7:08  1:38  2:46   18   39:13  15.3  1:27   21   31:54 10:16 1:22:27 
   15  601 Kimberly Troske          36 F   Eden Prairie       MN   10   10:00  2:17  1:57   11   37:03  16.2  2:07   20   31:25 10:07 1:22:29 
   16  651 Johnson Sarah            37 F   Rochester          MN   13   10:16  2:20  3:13   17   38:50  15.5  1:59    9   28:16  9:06 1:22:32 
   17  599 Lynelle Topp-Hopp        38 F   Minneapolis        MN    7    9:23  2:08  2:48   15   38:30  15.6  2:00   22   32:12 10:22 1:24:51 
   18  501 Christine Keeney         35 F   Rochester          MN   24   12:40  2:53  2:13   21   40:26  14.8  1:09   11   28:33  9:12 1:24:59 
   19  504 Monica Kendall           36 F   Rochester          MN   22   11:47  2:41  2:15   25   42:09  14.2  1:08   17   30:07  9:42 1:27:24 
   20  558 Lori Novak               37 F   Rochester          MN   21   11:46  2:41  4:09   24   41:44  14.4  1:29   10   28:21  9:08 1:27:27 
   21  530 Tricia Mattes            39 F   Woodbury           MN   15   10:40  2:26  3:27   23   41:41  14.4  1:08   18   30:34  9:51 1:27:28 
   22  554 Jennifer Nerison         35 F   Dennison           MN   28   14:38  3:20  3:25   16   38:41  15.5  1:15   13   29:33  9:31 1:27:29 
   23  538 Nancy Miller             39 F   Rochester          MN   20   11:25  2:36  2:16   14   37:53  15.8  2:23   26   36:31 11:45 1:30:25 
   24  566 Jodi Parrott             39 F   Rochester          MN   14   10:38  2:25  2:30   26   43:55  13.7  1:10   23   32:51 10:35 1:31:01 
   25  606 Jen Wall                 38 F   Lakeville          MN   23   12:12  2:47  2:30   22   40:35  14.8  2:27   27   36:55 11:53 1:34:36 
   26  470 Christine Gosch          37 F   Winona             MN   25   13:19  3:02  4:08   20   40:20  14.9  3:19   25   36:17 11:41 1:37:21 
   27  429 Heidi Buytaert           38 F   Owatonna           MN   26   13:54  3:10  3:23   27   45:47  13.1  2:08   24   36:13 11:40 1:41:24 
   28  583 Nicole Schossow          39 F   Hastings           MN   27   14:06  3:13  4:08   28   51:41  11.6  1:37   28   43:24 13:58 1:54:53 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  579 Lynn Scheevel            40 F   Albert Lea         MN    1    7:36  1:44  1:36    1   30:47  19.5  1:19    2   24:19  7:50 1:05:36 
    2  614 Mary Weidner             44 F   Edina              MN    2    8:12  1:52  1:51    2   33:12  18.1  1:08    1   22:50  7:21 1:07:12 
    3  593 Maureen Sullivan         43 F   Saint Paul         MN    3    9:06  2:05  1:42    4   34:26  17.4  1:23    4   29:20  9:27 1:15:56 
    4  523 Lisa Lund                43 F   Fountain City      WI    5   11:36  2:39  2:33    3   33:24  18.0  1:25    3   28:35  9:12 1:17:30 
    5  509 Vanessa King             44 F   Rochester          MN    4   11:01  2:31  2:28    5   36:01  16.7  1:55    6   31:49 10:15 1:23:12 
    6  493 Melissa Huseth           41 F   Dennison           MN    7   14:38  3:20  3:26    6   38:37  15.5  1:16    5   29:33  9:31 1:27:29 
    7  452 Tammy Eastep             41 F   Winona             MN    6   13:47  3:08  3:56    7   40:03  15.0  3:21    7   36:16 11:41 1:37:21 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  499 Sarah Kastan             45 F   Edina              MN    1    8:15  1:53  2:27    2   34:50  17.2  1:48    1   25:57  8:22 1:13:15 
    2  441 Julie Corbett            46 F   Northfield         MN    6    9:47  2:14  1:51    1   32:59  18.2  2:06    3   30:49  9:55 1:17:30 
    3  532 Kathy Mattson            47 F   Rochester          MN    9   12:00  2:44  3:50    3   35:42  16.8  2:14    2   26:10  8:26 1:19:55 
    4  460 Susan Engen              48 F   Edina              MN    4    9:41  2:12  2:54    5   36:09  16.6  1:18    4   32:17 10:24 1:22:18 
    5  564 Toni Owen                46 F   Owatonna           MN    5    9:44  2:13  3:21    4   36:00  16.7  1:49    6   33:49 10:54 1:24:42 
    6  613 Tammy Watson-Schram      47 F   Rochester          MN    7   10:15  2:20  2:25    6   36:42  16.3  2:08    5   33:45 10:52 1:25:14 
    7  511 Kathleen Knight          47 F   Chaska             MN    3    9:33  2:11  3:12    7   39:08  15.3  1:43    8   37:00 11:55 1:30:34 
    8  548 Natalia Nartovich        48 F   Rochester          MN    2    9:08  2:05  4:00    8   46:36  12.9  1:42    7   36:20 11:42 1:37:45 
    9  473 Susan Graves-Johnson     48 F   Rochester          MN    8   10:48  2:28  9:44    9   55:26  10.8  2:36    9   47:13 15:12 2:05:45 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  642 Marston Carol            51 F   Mankato            MN    3    9:04  2:04  1:33    1   30:55  19.4  1:10    1   25:27  8:12 1:08:07 
    2  446 Yvonne Datta             52 F   Minneapolis        MN    6   10:40  2:26  2:51    2   32:02  18.7  1:53    2   25:30  8:13 1:12:55 
    3  573 Lynn Root                53 F   Rochester          MN    4   10:25  2:23  2:16    5   36:30  16.4  1:25    3   27:29  8:51 1:18:03 
    4  412 Karla Ballman            51 F   Northfield         MN    5   10:34  2:24  2:13    3   32:27  18.5  1:45    4   31:12 10:03 1:18:08 
    5  630 Brandt Jane              54 F   Rochester          MN    1    8:24  1:55  2:20    4   34:42  17.3  1:44    5   31:25 10:07 1:18:33 
    6  596 Mary Tatge               53 F   Faribault          MN    2    8:53  2:01  2:13    6   37:31  16.0  1:34    7   31:46 10:14 1:21:54 
    7  417 Laura Behr               50 F   Forest Lake        MN    7   13:02  2:58  3:37    7   45:19  13.2  1:34    6   31:36 10:10 1:35:06 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  515 Nancy Kryka              57 F   Rochester          MN    1    7:35  1:44  2:03    1   37:20  16.1  1:21    1   32:50 10:34 1:21:07 
    2  627 Debra Zaffke             56 F   Rochester          MN    2   12:32  2:51  2:26    2   39:04  15.4  2:05    2   41:00 13:12 1:37:04 
    3  462 Barb Ewen                55 F   Rochester          MN    3   13:19  3:02  2:47    3   40:26  14.8  2:14    3   42:28 13:40 1:41:12 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  424 Cindy Bowe               63 F   Austin             MN    1   14:16  3:15  4:32    1   48:34  12.4  1:52    1   48:39 15:40 1:57:52 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  483 Patty Hutchings          69 F   Rochester          MN    1   18:58  4:19  7:19    1   57:16  10.5  4:24    1   57:47 18:36 2:25:42 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  629 Brandt Clare             18 M   Rochester          MN    6    6:54  1:34  1:35    3   29:15  20.5  1:01    1   18:26  5:56   57:08 
    2  457 Enoch Elliott            14 M   Minneapolis        MN    2    6:13  1:25  1:01    5   29:53  20.1  0:54    2   19:17  6:13   57:16 
    3  539 Dayton Miller            16 M   Rochester          MN    1    5:34  1:16  1:46    4   29:40  20.2  0:37    5   20:32  6:37   58:08 
    4  516 Christopher Lam          16 M   Rochester          MN    3    6:35  1:30  1:55    7   30:46  19.5  0:50    4   20:00  6:27 1:00:05 
    5  438 Dillon Clark             16 M   Plainview          MN   10    9:28  2:09  2:07    6   30:22  19.8  0:47    3   19:54  6:25 1:02:35 
    6  612 Luke Wass                17 M   Rochester          MN    7    7:18  1:40  2:18    1   26:35  22.6  0:41   10   26:09  8:25 1:02:59 
    7  611 Grant Wass               14 M   Rochester          MN    8    7:30  1:43  2:08    2   28:21  21.2  1:08    8   24:03  7:45 1:03:07 
    8  563 Mark Ostroot             15 M   Kasson             MN    4    6:40  1:31  2:14    9   35:53  16.7  0:54    6   21:52  7:03 1:07:32 
    9  414 Zachary Baumgartner      14 M   Rochester          MN    9    7:53  1:48  3:03   11   36:03  16.6  0:54    9   24:23  7:51 1:12:14 
   10  451 Aaron Desouza            13 M   Minneapolis        MN    5    6:53  1:34  1:24   10   36:00  16.7  1:15   11   27:10  8:45 1:12:40 
   11  649 Odonnell Will            18 M   Columbus           WI   13   13:24  3:03  3:08   12   37:19  16.1  0:34    7   23:15  7:29 1:17:38 
   12  632 Edluno Paul              16 M   Rochester          MN   12   10:50  2:28  4:30    8   33:13  18.1  1:08   13   28:49  9:17 1:18:27 
   13  522 Jared Luhman             18 M   Goodhue            MN   11   10:10  2:19  3:07   13   44:56  13.4  0:55   12   28:08  9:04 1:27:14 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  648 Heinlein John            23 M   Stillwater         MN    1    3:27  0:47  1:04    1   24:38  24.4  0:34    1   19:12  6:11   48:53 
    2  555 Erik Nielsen             20 M   Rochester          MN    2    6:23  1:27  1:54    2   30:10  19.9  1:11    2   21:38  6:58 1:01:14 
    3  574 Shane Root               23 M   Rochester          MN    3    8:05  1:51  2:50    3   33:19  18.0  1:26    3   26:48  8:38 1:12:27 
    4  551 Joshua Negaard           24 M   Edina              MN    4    9:18  2:07  1:47    4   33:49  17.7  1:21    4   30:35  9:51 1:16:49 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  517 Aaron Lauzon             26 M   Lake Geneva        WI    2    7:06  1:37  1:32    1   29:02  20.7  1:15    3   23:20  7:31 1:02:13 
    2  635 Janus Jeffery            29 M   Rochester          MN    3    8:10  1:52  2:29    2   30:20  19.8  1:24    2   19:56  6:25 1:02:17 
    3  519 Nate Leckband            29 M   Eagan              MN    5    8:48  2:00  2:19    5   34:45  17.3  0:57    1   17:26  5:37 1:04:13 
    4  640 Crowe Matt               27 M   Rochester          MN    1    5:55  1:21  1:51    3   30:36  19.6  1:22    5   25:31  8:13 1:05:12 
    5  655 Menke Joshua             27 M   Rochester          MN    4    8:13  1:52  1:49    4   32:08  18.7  2:52    6   26:08  8:25 1:11:08 
    6  568 Matthew Pronley          27 M   St Louis Park      MN    7   10:23  2:22  2:33    7   37:11  16.1  0:30    4   24:04  7:45 1:14:39 
    7  570 Christopher Reindl       27 M   Maple Grove        MN    6    9:26  2:09  2:27    8   37:56  15.8  0:53    7   30:52  9:56 1:21:32 
    8  469 Joshua Goldberg          28 M   Maple Grove        MN    8   12:12  2:47  2:59    6   36:50  16.3  2:02    8   31:19 10:05 1:25:20 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  562 Brandon Ordway           30 M   Maplewood          MN    1    7:00  1:36  0:58    2   26:09  22.9  0:42    1   18:31  5:58   53:18 
    2  401 Jonathon Achey           34 M   Bloomington        MN    4    7:32  1:43  1:33    3   26:35  22.6  1:06    2   19:31  6:17   56:16 
    3  489 Erich Heneke             33 M   Stewartville       MN   11    9:14  2:06  1:29    1   26:05  23.0  0:51    3   20:14  6:31   57:52 
    4  591 John Strawn              30 M   Burnsville         MN    8    8:21  1:54  0:56    5   28:26  21.1  1:08    4   21:39  6:58 1:00:28 
    5  479 Matthew Hangge           33 M   Rochester          MN    6    7:59  1:49  1:25    4   28:13  21.3  1:07    7   22:08  7:08 1:00:50 
    6  565 Chris Parker             34 M   Rochester          MN    2    7:09  1:38  2:59    9   31:23  19.1  1:27    8   22:45  7:20 1:05:42 
    7  527 Nate Markus              32 M   Rochester          MN   14    9:39  2:12  3:17    6   29:02  20.7  1:57    6   21:51  7:02 1:05:44 
    8  567 David Potter             30 M   Rochester          MN   10    8:46  2:00  1:50    7   29:54  20.1  1:30   12   24:15  7:49 1:06:14 
    9  498 Brandon Kanz             33 M   St Louis Park      MN   13    9:31  2:10  2:08    8   30:23  19.7  1:13    9   23:17  7:30 1:06:30 
   10  572 Nick Rogness             32 M   Rochester          MN    9    8:24  1:55  2:05   10   32:05  18.7  1:11   11   24:05  7:45 1:07:47 
   11  492 Chris Hopp               34 M   Minneapolis        MN    3    7:26  1:42  2:26   12   33:00  18.2  1:44   10   23:26  7:33 1:08:01 
   12  490 Kyle Herdina             32 M   Winona             MN    7    8:00  1:50  1:29   14   34:44  17.3  0:47   13   25:35  8:14 1:10:33 
   13  512 Andy Koch                31 M   Rochester          MN    5    7:44  1:46  1:36   11   32:46  18.3  0:58   15   27:37  8:54 1:10:40 
   14  636 Thiesse Jason            34 M   Rochester          MN   16   12:55  2:57  2:31   13   34:17  17.5  0:43    5   21:42  7:00 1:12:07 
   15  433 Tony Carroll             33 M   Rochester          MN   15   10:14  2:20  2:40   16   37:12  16.1  1:04   16   28:22  9:08 1:19:29 
   16  597 Jeremy Tesch             30 M   Lake City          MN   12    9:24  2:09  2:43   15   35:15  17.0  1:12   17   33:12 10:41 1:21:44 
   17  454 Shawn Eckles             34 M   Rochester          MN   17   15:07  3:26  3:16   17   42:47  14.0  1:02   14   27:34  8:53 1:29:44 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  543 Elton Mosman             36 M   Rochester          MN    1    6:51  1:34  0:57    2   28:29  21.1  0:49    1   20:09  6:29   57:13 
    2  576 Steve Rudzik             36 M   Rochester          MN    4    7:55  1:48  1:43    4   28:31  21.0  0:57    2   20:34  6:38   59:37 
    3  615 Josh Weigel              36 M   Rochester          MN    6    8:16  1:53  1:12    1   26:38  22.5  0:56    6   24:35  7:55 1:01:35 
    4  560 Brian Ogren              37 M   Rochester          MN    2    7:35  1:44  2:00    3   28:31  21.0  0:52    3   22:55  7:23 1:01:50 
    5  445 Brion Dalton             38 M   Omaha              NE    7    8:40  1:59  2:13    6   32:00  18.8  1:44    4   23:28  7:33 1:08:03 
    6  552 Vernon Neitzell          35 M   Austin             MN   12    9:52  2:15  2:48    9   34:18  17.5  1:02    5   24:29  7:53 1:12:26 
    7  571 Scott Remiger            38 M   Lakeville          MN    8    8:45  2:00  2:06    8   33:59  17.7  0:52    9   26:51  8:39 1:12:32 
    8  476 Michael Guanella         37 M   Austin             MN    5    8:12  1:52  1:51    5   31:52  18.8  1:35   12   29:44  9:35 1:13:12 
    9  409 Marley Ayres             38 M   Byron              MN    9    9:03  2:04  4:02    7   33:14  18.1  1:20   10   27:25  8:50 1:15:02 
   10  426 Timothy Brennan          37 M   Byron              MN   13    9:55  2:16  3:17   11   34:43  17.3  1:58   11   27:32  8:52 1:17:23 
   11  478 Michael Hambel           35 M   Rochester          MN   15   17:08  3:54  3:37   10   34:38  17.3  1:39    7   25:04  8:04 1:22:04 
   12  650 Homme Jim                39 M   Rochester          MN    3    7:40  1:45  2:47   14   42:47  14.0  1:10   14   32:59 10:37 1:27:21 
   13  607 Mitch Wall               38 M   Lakeville          MN   11    9:26  2:09  2:54   12   36:00  16.7  1:51   15   37:54 12:12 1:28:03 
   14  575 Jonathan Ross            35 M   Milwaukee          WI   14   11:06  2:32  5:26   13   42:21  14.2  3:43    8   26:11  8:26 1:28:46 
   15  491 Allen Hill               37 M   Woodbury           MN   10    9:10  2:05  3:31   15   44:31  13.5  2:19   13   30:42  9:53 1:30:11 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  620 Ross Williams            41 M   Albert Lea         MN    1    5:47  1:19  1:10    1   26:34  22.6  0:51    1   22:06  7:07   56:25 
    2  589 Brian Soltis             43 M   Saint Paul         MN    2    5:49  1:20  1:22    5   31:57  18.8  0:57    3   23:16  7:30 1:03:18 
    3  549 Geir Nedredal            41 M   Rochester          MN    9    8:47  2:00  2:04    2   29:15  20.5  1:04    4   23:26  7:33 1:04:35 
    4  442 Dan Corbett              42 M   Northfield         MN    5    8:05  1:51  1:41    3   30:26  19.7  1:12    2   23:14  7:29 1:04:37 
    5  439 Lyndon Clark             44 M   Plainview          MN    7    8:31  1:57  2:09    4   31:08  19.3  0:47    5   23:33  7:35 1:06:07 
    6  440 Tim Coltvet              40 M   Stillwater         MN   10    8:54  2:02  2:10    8   33:02  18.2  0:54    6   24:56  8:02 1:09:54 
    7  594 Paul Sust                40 M   Rochester          MN    3    7:44  1:46  1:55    7   33:00  18.2  1:11    7   26:46  8:37 1:10:33 
    8  603 Steven Venenga           40 M   Austin             MN    8    8:33  1:57  2:45    6   32:06  18.7  1:26    9   27:03  8:43 1:11:51 
    9  540 Shawn Miller             40 M   Rochester          MN   12    9:40  2:12  2:00   10   34:58  17.2  2:04    8   26:51  8:39 1:15:30 
   10  580 Colin Scheibe            42 M   Columbus           WI    6    8:06  1:51  2:04   11   35:22  17.0  0:46   11   30:00  9:40 1:16:15 
   11  654 Yetley Jon               41 M   North Liberty      MN    4    7:51  1:48  2:21    9   34:49  17.2  1:45   15   33:02 10:38 1:19:46 
   12  453 Michael Ebnet            41 M   Buffalo            MN   11    9:23  2:08  2:29   12   35:59  16.7  1:55   16   36:19 11:42 1:26:03 
   13  623 Scott Wolf               44 M   Pepin              WI   13   11:14  2:34  3:18   15   39:18  15.3  2:29   12   30:10  9:43 1:26:27 
   14  531 Jaimie Mattes            41 M   Woodbury           MN   16   14:23  3:17  2:52   13   37:48  15.9  1:43   13   30:43  9:54 1:27:27 
   15  618 Ben Wickum               41 M   Des Moines         IA   14   11:57  2:43  3:38   14   39:13  15.3  2:48   14   31:35 10:10 1:29:09 
   16  624 Kevin Worden             44 M   Kasson             MN   15   13:33  3:05  3:53   16   48:03  12.5  4:21   10   28:24  9:09 1:38:13 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  590 Todd Stokke              47 M   Winona             MN    5    8:37  1:58  1:45    1   28:38  21.0  1:24    2   24:09  7:47 1:04:30 
    2  616 Mark Wentworth           48 M   Rochester          MN    8    9:04  2:04  1:46    2   28:51  20.8  0:54    3   24:36  7:55 1:05:09 
    3  404 Tag Anderson             48 M   Bismarck           ND    7    8:58  2:03  2:18    7   31:02  19.3  1:28    1   23:51  7:41 1:07:35 
    4  480 Steven Harley            45 M   Woodbury           MN    3    8:07  1:51  1:51    6   30:35  19.6  1:22    4   26:41  8:36 1:08:34 
    5  435 Dean Chmielewski         48 M   Shakopee           MN    4    8:36  1:58  2:19    3   29:55  20.1  0:51    6   27:12  8:46 1:08:51 
    6  541 Brad Minske              49 M   Bloomington        MN    9    9:13  2:06  1:48    5   30:21  19.8  1:38    7   27:36  8:53 1:10:34 
    7  434 Chuck Chmielewski        46 M   Woodbury           MN    1    7:54  1:48  2:38    4   30:14  19.8  1:36    8   28:35  9:12 1:10:54 
    8  500 Rob Kastan               46 M   Edina              MN    2    7:58  1:49  2:56    9   36:18  16.5  1:40    5   27:10  8:45 1:16:01 
    9  653 Clavell Alfredo          49 M   Rochester          MN    6    8:39  1:58  4:02    8   35:22  17.0  2:14   10   32:46 10:33 1:23:01 
   10  448 Steve Dawson             47 M   Rochester          MN   11   14:02  3:12  3:58   11   47:22  12.7  1:37    9   29:37  9:32 1:36:33 
   11  463 Richard Felt             45 M   Rochester          MN   10   12:03  2:45  3:06   10   38:13  15.7  2:26   11   45:45 14:44 1:41:31 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  628 Baker Bill               53 M   Winona             MN    2    7:03  1:36  1:22    1   27:00  22.2  0:58    1   20:51  6:43   57:12 
    2  645 Dutton Gary              53 M   Rochester          MN    4    8:01  1:50  2:10    2   29:59  20.0  0:51    2   23:17  7:30 1:04:17 
    3  465 Scott Fischer            50 M   Lewiston           MN    3    7:47  1:47  2:13    3   30:45  19.5  0:47    4   23:39  7:37 1:05:09 
    4  436 Paul Chmielewski         50 M   Byron              MN    8    9:22  2:08  1:57    4   30:53  19.4  0:53    5   24:17  7:49 1:07:21 
    5  625 Bob Yankosky             54 M   Altura             MN    5    8:28  1:56  1:50    6   32:16  18.6  1:11    6   24:42  7:57 1:08:24 
    6  471 Michael Graif            54 M   Byron              MN    7    9:11  2:06  1:55    7   33:14  18.1  1:13    3   23:32  7:35 1:09:02 
    7  485 Bruce Hegge              50 M   Spring Grove       MN   11    9:45  2:13  2:51    5   31:08  19.3  1:46    9   27:36  8:53 1:13:04 
    8  466 Robert Follensbee        50 M   Oakdale            MN    9    9:23  2:08  4:52   12   37:41  15.9  1:05    7   24:43  7:58 1:17:42 
    9  602 James Vanoosten          52 M   Rochester          MN   10    9:25  2:09  2:38   10   35:12  17.0  1:19   15   31:59 10:18 1:20:31 
   10  405 David Aronson            54 M   Northfield         MN   15   12:23  2:49  3:52    8   33:15  18.0  1:30   12   30:03  9:41 1:21:01 
   11  537 David Meline             54 M   Minneapolis        MN    6    8:30  1:56  3:05    9   33:31  17.9  1:56   16   34:39 11:09 1:21:38 
   12  617 Mark Wernstrom           52 M   Rochester          MN   12   10:14  2:20  3:36   13   37:46  15.9  1:51   11   29:29  9:30 1:22:54 
   13  422 Mark Bornholdt           51 M   Rochester          MN   13   10:30  2:24  4:31   17   40:29  14.8  1:28   10   28:15  9:06 1:25:11 
   14  450 Robin Depagter           52 M   Rochester          MN   14   11:11  2:33  3:49   14   37:48  15.9  2:34   14   31:13 10:03 1:26:32 
   15  472 Keith Graupmann          51 M   Woodbury           MN   16   12:45  2:54  6:11   15   38:20  15.7  1:41   13   30:46  9:55 1:29:41 
   16  646 Harder Steve             50 M   Spring Valley      MN    1    6:32  1:29  1:51   18   53:09  11.3  2:48    8   25:51  8:20 1:30:08 
   17  413 Jim Banks                54 M   Rochester          MN   17   12:55  2:57  4:23   11   36:48  16.3  2:31   17   36:32 11:46 1:33:08 
   18  488 John Heinlein            53 M   Stillwater         MN   18   13:12  3:00  2:56   16   38:28  15.6  1:56   18   41:17 13:18 1:37:47 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  643 Borneke Mike             58 M   Eagle Lake         MN    1    8:41  1:59  2:04    1   28:40  20.9  1:04    2   25:26  8:11 1:05:53 
    2  644 Maus Bob                 59 M   Austin             MN    3    8:50  2:01  1:59    2   29:35  20.3  1:49    1   24:50  8:00 1:07:00 
    3  481 Steve Harris             56 M   Eagan              MN    2    8:48  2:00  2:00    3   30:02  20.0  1:17    4   29:24  9:28 1:11:28 
    4  528 James Martenson          57 M   Rochester          MN    4    9:49  2:14  3:32    4   34:40  17.3  1:57    6   35:22 11:23 1:25:18 
    5  604 Phillip Vickers          58 M   Rochester          MN    5   10:02  2:17  2:20    5   38:19  15.7  2:04    5   34:17 11:02 1:27:00 
    6  461 Perry Erdahl             58 M   Pine Island        MN    6   13:38  3:06  2:51    6   44:25  13.5  2:51    3   28:49  9:17 1:32:32 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  621 Mark Winholtz            60 M   Andover            MN    1    9:04  2:04  1:46    1   29:28  20.4  1:02    1   28:57  9:19 1:10:15 
    2  561 Dave Ogren               62 M   St. Paul           MN    2    9:36  2:11  3:25    2   37:03  16.2  2:01    2   33:38 10:50 1:25:41 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  513 Robert Kranz             65 M   Apple Valley       MN    3   11:31  2:37  2:22    2   34:41  17.3  1:46    1   28:41  9:14 1:18:59 
    2  556 John Nielsen             65 M   Woodbury           MN    1   10:32  2:24  2:13    1   33:41  17.8  1:25    2   31:12 10:03 1:19:02 
    3  608 Wally Wall               66 M   Lakeville          MN    2   11:04  2:31  4:29    4   39:46  15.1  3:18    4   34:26 11:05 1:33:01 
    4  619 Dennis Wickum            65 M   Kenyon             MN    4   16:28  3:45  4:01    3   39:37  15.1  1:48    3   33:44 10:52 1:35:36 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1  419 Leland Bigger            70 M   Apple Valley       MN    1    9:42  2:13  2:52    2   36:07  16.6  2:41    2   30:07  9:42 1:21:28 
    2  474 William Gribble          71 M   Minneapolis        MN    2   12:58  2:57  3:08    1   35:40  16.8  3:13    1   29:27  9:29 1:24:25 

Total Registered:                            355
Total Number of Individual Finishers:        126
Total Number of Relay Finishers:              12
Number of Male Finishers:                    126
Number of Female Finishers:                  112
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        102