Fans on the Field 10K

10K

Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,992
Number of females:
1,638
Number of males:
1,354
Average time:
1:11:37

Info

September 25, 2011 in Denver, CO

Races

Results By

10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Kevin Clary 33:16
    2. Jonathan Huie 33:46
    3. Kirk Framke 35:19
    4. Ryan Martine 36:03
    5. Ben Klungtvedt 36:32
  • Female Participants
    1. Heather Utrata 38:20
    2. Kimberly Hassett 43:19
    3. Arianne Massengale 43:46
    4. Sarah Wenger 44:00
    5. Briana Van Andel 44:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2353 Nick Peskind M 15-19 1070 25 673 1:00:23 9:44 1:02:50
260 dana bomkamp F 45-49 1071 21 398 1:01:46 9:58 1:02:51
797 Melissa Fankhauser F 25-29 1072 108 399 1:00:07 9:42 1:02:52
251 Emily Boerner F 20-24 1073 56 400 1:02:35 10:06 1:02:52
115 Jason Bade M 40-44 1074 84 674 59:23 9:35 1:02:53
132 Paige Baker M 25-29 1075 127 675 1:01:16 9:53 1:02:54
3202 Jonna Vick F 20-24 1076 57 401 1:01:41 9:57 1:02:54
3296 Malcolm Weaver M 45-49 1077 46 676 1:01:22 9:54 1:02:54
487 Melissa Clark F 25-29 1078 109 402 1:01:43 9:57 1:02:55
1066 Michelle Griffin M 35-39 1079 113 677 1:00:47 9:48 1:02:56
3144 Jenn Turner F 35-39 1080 56 403 1:01:46 9:58 1:02:57
3479 John Kruege M 20-24 1081 42 678 1:01:00 9:50 1:02:57
3421 Heather Wuollet F 30-34 1082 88 404 1:01:16 9:53 1:02:57
3498 Bob Lutz M 50-54 1083 39 679 1:00:24 9:45 1:02:58
3420 Tim Wright M 35-39 1084 114 680 1:02:31 10:05 1:02:59
1942 Rylee McCone F 1-14 1085 5 405 1:02:01 10:00 1:02:59
3499 Dixie Lutz F 1-14 1086 6 406 1:00:24 9:45 1:02:59
1941 Lisa McCone F 45-49 1087 22 407 1:02:01 10:00 1:02:59
2628 Scott Rose M 40-44 1088 85 681 1:01:36 9:56 1:03:00
3345 Rachel White F 25-29 1089 110 408 1:01:47 9:58 1:03:00
101 Julia Ausloos F 25-29 1090 111 409 59:21 9:34 1:03:00
1781 Cecilia Lucero F 35-39 1091 57 410 1:02:13 10:02 1:03:01
723 Matthew Dunn M 30-34 1092 132 682 1:01:31 9:55 1:03:02
2803 kyle semler M 30-34 1093 133 683 1:01:33 9:56 1:03:03
2477 Angie Rapchinski F 20-24 1094 58 411 1:00:54 9:49 1:03:04
2577 Emily Roberts F 30-34 1095 89 412 1:02:29 10:05 1:03:04
688 Allison Donahue F 20-24 1096 59 413 1:00:54 9:49 1:03:04
2587 Stephen Roberts M 35-39 1097 115 684 1:02:29 10:05 1:03:04
194 Paige Bell F 20-24 1098 60 414 1:01:26 9:55 1:03:05
443 Jenna Cather F 25-29 1099 112 415 1:00:47 9:48 1:03:05
2648 leo rubio M 25-29 1100 128 685 1:02:17 10:03 1:03:05
1487 Megan Kelly F 35-39 1101 58 416 1:02:12 10:02 1:03:05
2887 Sarah Slaton F 25-29 1102 113 417 58:32 9:26 1:03:06
1363 Joseph Jacaruso M 20-24 1103 43 686 1:00:56 9:50 1:03:06
611 Alana Dauman F 20-24 1104 61 418 1:00:13 9:43 1:03:06
1468 Julia Kaye F 25-29 1105 114 419 59:00 9:31 1:03:06
2749 Tyrus Schmalz M 15-19 1106 26 687 1:01:54 9:59 1:03:07
464 Kathleen Charlson F 25-29 1107 115 420 1:00:42 9:47 1:03:08
1042 Kim Graves F 25-29 1108 116 421 1:01:47 9:58 1:03:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
1041 Kevin Graves M 30-34 1109 134 688 1:01:47 9:58 1:03:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after