Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2011

5K Run/Walk


Select your event from the list at the upper right.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,229
Number of females:
833
Number of males:
395
Average time:
37:39

Info

September 17, 2011 in Appleton, WI

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Scott Jansky 15:53
    2. Scott Smith 17:03
    3. Aaron Bodon 17:13
    4. Brian Busse 17:27
    5. Jeff Hauschel 17:48
  • Female Participants
    1. Kelley Gardipee 21:10
    2. Sydney Vanderloop 21:30
    3. Carol Schubert 21:33
    4. Julie Cleaves 21:57
    5. Amanda Irwin 21:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION AGEGRADE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
10636 Micky Schaubroeck F1015 59.09 209 14/56 88/833 27:34 8:53
11072 Annalisa Van Sistine F4549 57.61 210 6/86 89/833 27:35 8:53
11278 Justin Knapp M1015 57.22 211 13/38 122/395 27:35 8:53
11069 Ben Thomack M2529 46.77 212 14/34 123/395 27:35 8:53
10337 Jody Jennerman F3034 53.88 213 12/130 90/833 27:36 8:53
10889 Jeanna Reiter F3034 53.84 214 13/130 91/833 27:37 8:54
10940 Morgan Russell F1015 56.91 215 15/56 92/833 27:37 8:54
10939 Jim Russell M4044 50.15 216 15/46 124/395 27:37 8:54
10949 Lisa Van Wyk F3539 54.49 217 9/96 93/833 27:38 8:54
11258 Jay Butller M3539 48.70 218 21/51 125/395 27:38 8:54
10181 Kimberly Farrell F4549 58.03 219 7/86 94/833 27:38 8:54
10916 Christine Jacobson F4044 55.38 220 15/124 95/833 27:38 8:54
10346 Jennifer Johnston F2529 53.56 221 16/113 96/833 27:38 8:54
10895 Terri Schaefer F2529 53.56 222 17/113 97/833 27:39 8:54
11207 Ryan Severson M1015 55.36 223 14/38 126/395 27:39 8:54
10001 Briana Abel F2529 53.53 224 18/113 98/833 27:39 8:54
10635 Michael Schaubroeck M4549 51.66 225 11/36 127/395 27:39 8:54
10026 Cheryl Begrow F3034 53.76 226 14/130 99/833 27:40 8:55
10713 Amanda Steinbach F3034 53.57 227 15/130 100/833 27:40 8:55
10217 Judy Gause F6064 73.23 228 1/22 101/833 27:41 8:55
11264 Stacie Gries F4044 55.99 229 16/124 102/833 27:42 8:55
10666 Raessa Sebo F3034 53.56 230 16/130 103/833 27:42 8:55
10252 Gary Groves M5559 55.91 231 9/24 128/395 27:44 8:56
11713 Kelly Grosskreutz F2529 53.37 232 19/113 104/833 27:44 8:56
10426 Jim Larson M6569 61.06 233 3/15 129/395 27:44 8:56
10639 Lonny Schilt M3539 48.14 234 22/51 130/395 27:44 8:56
10171 Alyssa Epright F2024 53.31 235 8/43 105/833 27:46 8:57
10371 Kris Kirkland M2529 46.46 236 15/34 131/395 27:49 8:57
10931 Dan Mirabelli M3539 47.71 237 23/51 132/395 27:49 8:57
11283 Gene Ferguson M6569 61.98 238 4/15 133/395 27:50 8:58
10310 David Hoks M4549 50.95 239 12/36 134/395 27:51 8:58
11316 Tracy Pacham F2529 53.16 240 20/113 106/833 27:51 8:58
11119 Mike Herbeck M4044 50.13 241 16/46 135/395 27:52 8:59
10186 Ann Fischer F4044 54.90 242 17/124 107/833 27:53 8:59
10770 David Turner M4549 50.86 243 13/36 136/395 27:54 8:59
10722 Daniel Stoffel M6064 57.48 244 2/17 137/395 27:54 8:59
11070 Kelly Thomack F2529 53.01 245 21/113 108/833 27:56 9:00
10879 Dillan Lee M1519 47.22 246 6/18 138/395 27:56 9:00
10805 Susan Walter F4549 57.43 247 8/86 109/833 27:56 9:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION AGEGRADE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
10803 Ben Walter M4044 48.87 248 17/46 139/395 27:56 9:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after