Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2011

Marathon


Select your event from the list at the upper right.

Summary

Number of finishers:
851
Number of females:
351
Number of males:
500
Average time:
4:30:39

Info

September 17, 2011 in Appleton, WI

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Heidke 2:39:25
    2. T.J. Schmidt 2:41:18
    3. Jake Gillette 2:46:07
    4. Abe Mendoza 2:46:34
    5. Matt Segebart 2:46:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Kelly McClure 2:56:05
    2. Julie Faylona 2:58:00
    3. Laura Gillette 3:03:10
    4. Jennifer Chaudoir 3:04:26
    5. Valerie Hubbard 3:05:08

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION AGEGRADE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5 MI 10 MI HALF 15 MI 20 MI 25 MI TIME PACE
1062 Kristie Rauter F2529 49.12 493 29/60 166/351 51:26 1:41:30 2:13:18 2:32:57 3:27:31 4:22:12 4:34:55 10:30
518 Tara Marciniak F3034 49.64 494 38/57 167/351 51:26 1:41:30 2:13:18 2:32:57 3:27:31 4:22:12 4:34:55 10:30
931 Andrew Witt M4044 46.81 495 59/81 328/500 43:55 1:29:03 1:57:39 2:17:24 3:26:40 4:22:40 4:35:14 10:30
879 Tony Verhasselt M3539 45.98 496 47/61 329/500 44:10 1:29:02 1:57:32 2:16:03 3:10:14 4:16:37 4:35:37 10:31
308 Patrick Hanley M4044 46.72 497 60/81 330/500 46:00 1:32:19 2:02:06 2:20:34 3:14:26 4:20:10 4:35:45 10:32
213 Chad Engstrom M4044 47.11 498 61/81 331/500 48:08 1:36:27 2:06:27 2:24:40 3:17:28 4:19:40 4:35:46 10:32
653 Emily Phillips F0119 49.22 499 2/4 168/351 46:15 1:31:22 2:00:55 2:19:18 3:13:25 4:16:29 4:36:00 10:32
654 Robert Phillips M4549 49.48 500 37/53 332/500 46:16 1:31:23 2:00:56 2:19:18 3:13:26 4:16:30 4:36:01 10:32
476 Ryan Lanser M3034 45.20 501 46/59 333/500 43:35 1:26:43 1:55:24 2:14:52 3:15:01 4:21:14 4:36:03 10:32
208 Elisabeth Eldred F2529 48.99 502 30/60 169/351 48:21 1:38:36 2:11:19 2:32:18 3:26:16 4:22:32 4:36:11 10:32
1022 David Follett M5559 53.19 503 24/50 334/500 49:49 1:40:58 2:13:04 2:32:55 3:27:09 4:22:55 4:36:23 10:33
378 Kathy Jankowski F5559 62.00 504 4/17 170/351 48:00 1:37:26 2:09:04 2:31:09 3:26:58 4:23:33 4:36:35 10:33
900 Julia Weinberger F5054 59.59 505 8/25 171/351 47:44 1:37:41 2:09:20 2:28:59 3:26:41 4:23:31 4:36:39 10:34
366 Janel Hynek F2529 48.86 506 31/60 172/351 43:21 1:30:38 2:02:43 2:22:44 3:20:04 4:23:31 4:36:41 10:34
71 Stefanie Betley F3539 50.24 507 28/49 173/351 42:17 1:27:05 1:56:59 2:16:10 3:13:33 4:21:19 4:36:43 10:34
795 Kevin Smith M4044 47.73 508 62/81 335/500 50:38 1:41:44 2:13:26 2:32:27 3:22:58 4:21:51 4:36:45 10:34
405 Nancy Kapellen F5054 60.30 509 9/25 174/351 49:22 1:38:43 2:10:41 2:29:55 3:24:14 4:22:43 4:36:47 10:34
833 Rebecca Sudduth F3034 48.86 510 39/57 175/351 51:09 1:42:56 2:15:18 2:35:09 3:30:47 4:24:38 4:36:50 10:34
690 Jake Richmond M2024 45.05 511 25/30 336/500 45:08 1:27:59 1:55:09 2:13:03 3:02:17 4:21:06 4:36:51 10:34
132 Jennifer Caskey F3539 50.48 512 29/49 176/351 49:24 1:42:27 2:16:23 2:35:56 3:29:04 4:22:55 4:36:59 10:34
464 Thomas Kuhaupt Ii M4044 46.14 513 63/81 337/500 43:32 1:29:15 2:01:08 2:21:29 3:18:07 4:21:55 4:37:07 10:35
1057 John Dimarco M5054 51.12 514 35/61 338/500 49:09 1:40:32 2:12:41 2:33:07 3:26:20 4:22:36 4:37:08 10:35
502 Maria Loder F3539 50.85 515 30/49 177/351 50:37 1:40:37 2:12:40 2:32:10 3:25:23 4:23:37 4:37:12 10:35
789 Brad Slack M4044 46.47 516 64/81 339/500 45:28 1:30:39 1:59:32 2:17:33 3:18:51 4:22:45 4:37:19 10:35
187 Azita Dimarco F4549 55.05 517 19/37 178/351 45:28 1:30:41 1:59:33 2:17:34 3:18:52 4:22:48 4:37:20 10:35
662 Bonnie Platek F4549 56.99 518 20/37 179/351 49:32 1:40:59 2:12:50 2:32:39 3:28:45 4:24:59 4:37:54 10:36
650 Scott Peterson M3539 45.49 519 48/61 340/500 50:42 1:42:03 2:14:17 2:34:21 3:29:34 4:24:48 4:38:22 10:38
1040 Garth Bond M3539 45.40 520 49/61 341/500 43:39 1:27:58 1:55:18 2:12:57 3:17:06 4:25:29 4:39:12 10:39
1071 Estevan Munoz M0119 47.16 521 6/8 342/500 42:22 1:27:20 1:59:39 2:20:11 3:25:43 4:26:13 4:39:13 10:39
809 Dana Spindler F3539 49.69 522 31/49 180/351 47:59 1:36:58 2:09:16 2:29:40 3:27:39 4:26:03 4:39:16 10:40
864 Ann Valiquette F5559 61.31 523 5/17 181/351 47:52 1:36:24 2:06:23 2:25:25 3:22:10 4:25:45 4:39:51 10:41
140 Sarah Christianson F2529 48.32 524 32/60 182/351 41:50 1:28:26 2:00:50 2:21:44 3:17:26 4:24:51 4:39:56 10:41
499 Stacey Lindgren F3539 49.58 525 32/49 183/351 51:03 1:41:28 2:13:41 2:34:31 3:28:35 4:25:58 4:40:02 10:41
684 Brian Reince M3034 44.38 526 47/59 343/500 44:20 1:30:38 2:03:59 2:27:45 3:25:59 4:27:10 4:40:29 10:42
765 Kate Seifert F3034 48.23 527 40/57 184/351 49:06 1:40:16 2:12:17 2:32:06 3:27:10 4:26:25 4:40:34 10:43
870 Mary Vancura F3034 48.23 528 41/57 185/351 49:06 1:40:16 2:12:17 2:32:06 3:27:10 4:26:25 4:40:34 10:43
250 Robert Franzen M4044 46.22 529 65/81 344/500 48:11 1:36:26 2:06:58 2:26:47 3:22:32 4:25:05 4:40:58 10:43
1044 David Eckert M5559 52.37 530 25/50 345/500 43:47 1:29:10 1:57:41 2:18:06 3:16:45 4:23:34 4:41:02 10:44
741 Julie Schmoll F2529 48.02 531 33/60 186/351 46:27 1:34:43 2:06:11 2:26:45 3:24:43 4:26:48 4:41:27 10:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION AGEGRADE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5 MI 10 MI HALF 15 MI 20 MI 25 MI TIME PACE
57 Angela Bauer-Dantoin F4549 53.45 532 21/37 187/351 45:16 1:36:18 2:06:35 2:31:48 3:27:22 4:28:03 4:42:04 10:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after