TC 1 Mile

Overall Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
323
Number of females:
111
Number of males:
212
Average time:
7:11

Info

April 28, 2005 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Overall Results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Luke Watson 4:19
    2. Ryan Meissen 4:25
    3. Ouidiu Olteanu 4:30
    4. Jeff Burkart 4:35
    5. Allen Broderius 4:37
  • Female Participants
    1. Denisa Costescu 5:05
    2. Melissa Wright 5:15
    3. Angie Voight 5:19
    4. Erin Ward 5:19
    5. Kara Kramenauer 5:23

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
311 Angela Churchill F2529 182 8/27 33/111 7:09 7:09
292 Barbara Spannaus F5559 183 1/4 34/111 7:11 7:11
333 Patrick Splinter M4044 184 23/32 150/212 7:11 7:11
135 John Bydzovsky M4549 185 26/33 151/212 7:12 7:12
218 Paul Freborg M4044 186 24/32 152/212 7:14 7:14
361 Bob Stephenson M4044 187 25/32 153/212 7:14 7:14
380 Kevin Broulette M2529 188 17/25 154/212 7:16 7:16
262 Marilee Reu F2529 189 9/27 35/111 7:16 7:16
360 Katie Stephenson F0219 190 2/11 36/111 7:17 7:17
383 Mick Schunm M2529 191 18/25 155/212 7:18 7:18
119 Brian Hollenbeck M3034 192 26/32 156/212 7:19 7:19
354 Michael Hendrickson M4044 193 26/32 157/212 7:19 7:19
97 Erik Lindquist M5559 194 4/6 158/212 7:20 7:20
375 Jane Berg F3539 195 6/13 37/111 7:20 7:20
86 Jill Leong F2529 196 10/27 38/111 7:22 7:22
229 Tim Krause M3539 197 28/36 159/212 7:23 7:23
305 Kelly Pezzella F2529 198 11/27 39/111 7:23 7:23
277 Kathy Haack F3539 199 7/13 40/111 7:24 7:24
224 Lori Ann Holden F3034 200 7/20 41/111 7:25 7:25
158 Erik Sandvick M3034 201 27/32 160/212 7:27 7:27
170 Paul Bruesch M5054 202 17/18 161/212 7:27 7:27
335 Michael Lewis M4044 203 27/32 162/212 7:28 7:28
387 Diane Przymus F2529 204 12/27 42/111 7:28 7:28
199 Bill Knight M60UP 205 4/7 163/212 7:28 7:28
386 Rafael Hassan M0219 206 6/14 164/212 7:28 7:28
149 Heather Woldt F3034 207 8/20 43/111 7:29 7:29
150 Diane Gennaro F3539 208 8/13 44/111 7:29 7:29
363 Ivan Jaffa M3539 209 29/36 165/212 7:34 7:34
146 Raymond Ayotte M60UP 210 5/7 166/212 7:38 7:38
346 Laura Budweg F4549 211 3/9 45/111 7:41 7:41
355 Charlie Peterson M3034 212 28/32 167/212 7:42 7:42
372 Michael Mcdavid M3539 213 30/36 168/212 7:42 7:42
155 Lisa Wheeler F5054 214 1/5 46/111 7:44 7:44
332 Jennifer Craig F3539 215 9/13 47/111 7:45 7:45
81 Jon Nelson M4549 216 27/33 169/212 7:45 7:45
271 Matthew Pagois M3034 217 29/32 170/212 7:46 7:46
21 Paul Hayes M4549 218 28/33 171/212 7:46 7:46
316 Gregory Gredvig M3034 219 30/32 172/212 7:47 7:47
248 Shawn Messnar M3539 220 31/36 173/212 7:47 7:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
313 Michael Emerson M4044 221 28/32 174/212 7:48 7:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after