St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Gray 15:32
    2. Ben Mangrum 15:34
    3. Jesse Stevick 15:56
    4. Joe Sheeran 16:26
    5. Mike Lynes 16:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Kristi Houk 17:45
    2. Sarna Becker 17:47
    3. Danita Erickson 18:26
    4. Rhae Shaw 19:17
    5. Jenny Stevick 19:24

displaying: 1 - 62 of 62
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
683 Ben Mangrum 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 2 0/61 2 15:34 5:01
1316 Kris Haggard 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 27 1/61 24 19:13 6:12
1283 David Schroedel 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 35 2/61 30 19:42 6:21
857 Justin Overlie 33 M M3034 Rainier WA 36 3/61 31 19:48 6:23
917 Nathan Rozendaal 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 48 4/61 41 20:15 6:32
863 Amith Pakittiri 32 M M3034 University Place WA 53 5/61 46 20:27 6:36
34 Pat Andrew 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 83 6/61 72 21:42 7:00
708 Jonathan Mauch 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 90 7/61 78 22:00 7:06
580 Anthony Jones 34 M M3034 Federal Way WA 110 8/61 93 22:28 7:15
1253 Chad Cook 34 M M3034 Fircrest WA 112 9/61 95 22:29 7:15
347 Jose Estrella 30 M M3034 Lakewood WA 118 10/61 100 22:44 7:20
363 Sean Foley 32 M M3034 Dupont WA 119 11/61 101 22:45 7:20
521 Brian Hopper 33 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 121 12/61 102 22:54 7:23
450 Eric Hallstead 34 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 133 13/61 107 23:13 7:29
792 Jared Mull 33 M M3034 Rainier WA 154 14/61 122 23:48 7:41
1234 Jake Zborowski 32 M M3034 Woodinville WA 164 15/61 131 24:03 7:45
615 Brent Koslosky 33 M M3034 Federal Way WA 189 16/61 145 24:28 7:54
161 Chris Brookins 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 235 17/61 177 25:27 8:13
426 Forrest Griek 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 237 18/61 179 25:28 8:13
898 Ryan Philbrick 31 M M3034 Grapeview WA 239 19/61 180 25:29 8:13
182 Ron Burt 32 M M3034 Yelm WA 242 20/61 181 25:33 8:15
538 Chris Hutton 31 M M3034 Puyallup WA 246 21/61 183 25:39 8:16
1310 Scott Robbert 30 M M3034 Sumner WA 257 22/61 190 25:54 8:21
1269 Richard Unsworth 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 261 23/61 193 26:00 8:23
840 Dan Olinghouse 34 M M3034 Olympia WA 297 24/61 205 26:31 8:33
859 Roberto Padron 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 301 25/61 207 26:38 8:35
396 Nolan Gibbon 31 M M3034 Black Diamond WA 319 26/61 216 26:54 8:41
1200 John Wieser 32 M M3034 Dupont WA 324 27/61 217 26:58 8:42
462 Gregg Harrington 33 M M3034 Auburn WA 339 28/61 223 27:19 8:49
483 Ryan Heiberg 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 360 29/61 235 27:36 8:54
986 Ryan Salmon 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 381 30/61 247 27:55 9:00
1146 Scott Unger 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 384 31/61 249 27:59 9:02
160 Jesse Brodt 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 386 32/61 251 28:05 9:04
174 Matthew Budelman 34 M M3034 Olympia WA 393 33/61 255 28:11 9:05
169 Rob Brunsman 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 402 34/61 260 28:16 9:07
63 Justin Bartlett 30 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 417 35/61 266 28:32 9:12
1198 Skylar Wicklander 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 435 36/61 273 28:43 9:16
500 Bryan Hildebrandt 31 M M3034 Maple Valley WA 452 37/61 278 28:59 9:21
772 Andrew Moisan 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 463 38/61 283 29:07 9:24
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1376 Cory Nicholson 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 510 39/61 297 29:56 9:39
1032 Sean Schramm 31 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 536 40/61 304 30:09 9:44
1237 Steven Zink 33 M M3034 Puyallup WA 577 41/61 315 30:44 9:55
1296 Neil Horibe 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 599 42/61 319 30:54 9:58
698 Jerad Marzano 30 M M3034 Bud Light BL 622 43/61 325 31:10 10:03
593 Brian Kane 34 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 641 44/61 331 31:23 10:07
482 Paul Hedlund 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 665 45/61 336 31:44 10:14
833 Erin O'Connell 33 M M3034 Puyallup WA 676 46/61 338 31:56 10:18
824 Ryan Nofziger 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 703 47/61 348 32:23 10:27
200 Jason Canterbury 31 M M3034 Kent WA 709 48/61 349 32:28 10:28
1089 Darrin Srader 30 M M3034 Choctaw OK 734 49/61 358 32:51 10:36
915 Glenn Quesenberry 30 M M3034 Olympia WA 741 50/61 359 32:55 10:37
1095 Jeff Steffens 31 M M3034 Puyallup WA 787 51/61 371 33:23 10:46
545 Jason Isenberg 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 796 52/61 373 33:46 10:54
635 Ryan Larson 30 M M3034 Puyallup WA 818 53/61 375 34:30 11:08
1135 Christoper Tinker 33 M M3034 Olympia WA 854 54/61 382 35:18 11:23
118 Shad Booth 33 M M3034 Buckley WA 856 55/61 383 35:23 11:25
1191 Charles Westcott 30 M M3034 Spanaway WA 909 56/61 395 36:31 11:47
1155 Jeremy Vanek 31 M M3034 Renton WA 994 57/61 412 38:47 12:31
1184 John Wells 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 1016 58/61 417 39:25 12:43
496 Brian Hester 34 M M3034 Bremerton WA 1060 59/61 429 41:37 13:25
585 Mike Jones 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 1082 60/61 435 42:46 13:48
236 Mike Conard 32 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 1240 61/61 458 58:40 18:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after