St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 90 of 90
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
953 Laurette Rodgers 45 F F4549 Olympia WA 168 1/92 35 24:08 7:47
494 Jill Hess 47 F F4549 University Place WA 243 2/92 62 25:36 8:15
1128 Pam Thomas 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 250 3/92 65 25:45 8:18
1065 Cindi Skodinski 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 294 4/92 90 26:30 8:33
1119 Tina Taylor 45 F F4549 Puyallup WA 295 5/92 91 26:30 8:33
258 Tanya Crites 49 F F4549 Gig Harbor WA 396 6/92 140 28:12 9:06
801 Alison Nelson 46 F F4549 Federal Way WA 423 7/92 155 28:35 9:13
849 Pam O'Riley 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 433 8/92 161 28:43 9:16
1265 Patty Thumann 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 471 9/92 186 29:15 9:26
1224 Carolyn Yost 48 F F4549 Olympia WA 478 10/92 189 29:23 9:29
727 Maria McMillian 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 486 11/92 195 29:35 9:33
270 Mary Crowley 49 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 494 12/92 201 29:40 9:34
507 Barb Hoehne 46 F F4549 Sumner WA 505 13/92 210 29:54 9:39
1291 Stacy Sloan 45 F F4549 Kent WA 530 14/92 229 30:07 9:43
191 Sheila Cahill 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 544 15/92 238 30:16 9:46
1133 Patricia Thul 48 F F4549 Buckley WA 557 16/92 247 30:27 9:49
1106 Eileen Sullivan 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 558 17/92 248 30:30 9:50
286 Judi Dedge 47 F F4549 Buckley WA 562 18/92 250 30:36 9:52
75 Susan Beardsley 47 F F4549 Kingston WA 567 19/92 253 30:38 9:53
412 Theresa Gotter 47 F F4549 Spanaway WA 568 20/92 254 30:38 9:53
104 Chris Blair 46 F F4549 Bremerton WA 585 21/92 269 30:47 9:56
511 Beth Holand 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 596 22/92 278 30:53 9:58
178 Jody Bundrock 48 F F4549 Seattle WA 605 23/92 286 30:58 9:59
1221 Susan Yakubdvich 46 F F4549 Puyallup WA 619 24/92 296 31:09 10:03
307 Mary Dodsworth 46 F F4549 Steilacoom WA 633 25/92 304 31:17 10:05
766 Jo Mobley 48 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 646 26/92 314 31:29 10:09
1107 Tammy Summers-Packard 47 F F4549 Bothell WA 651 27/92 317 31:32 10:10
818 Rebecca Nilsen 49 F F4549 Edgewood WA 656 28/92 321 31:37 10:12
263 Edna Cross 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 683 29/92 342 32:03 10:20
695 Marci Martin 45 F F4549 Hoquiam WA 691 30/92 347 32:11 10:23
278 Ann Darin-Amos 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 700 31/92 353 32:20 10:26
402 Annette Gildemann 48 F F4549 Auburn WA 707 32/92 359 32:27 10:28
7 Linda Adams 45 F F4549 Puyallup WA 715 33/92 363 32:36 10:31
785 Patricia Mosier 46 F F4549 Bonney Lake WA 717 34/92 364 32:37 10:31
428 Becky Griffin 45 F F4549 University Place WA 786 35/92 416 33:23 10:46
902 Trish Piercy 46 F F4549 Fircrest WA 792 36/92 420 33:39 10:51
741 Tracey Mershon 48 F F4549 Auburn WA 798 37/92 425 33:48 10:54
1372 Tracy Cuthbert 45 F F4549 Lakewood WA 823 38/92 447 34:34 11:09
1355 Colleen Cook 47 F F4549 Auburn WA 832 39/92 452 34:48 11:14
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
497 Susan Heylman 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 838 40/92 458 34:51 11:15
1046 Jennifer Shamblin 45 F F4549 Sumner WA 842 41/92 462 34:58 11:17
352 Diane Fairfield 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 857 42/92 474 35:25 11:25
45 Lisa Austin 49 F F4549 Federal Way WA 869 43/92 480 35:31 11:27
331 Dawn Ellingsen 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 878 44/92 489 35:44 11:32
1195 Ann Whitney 49 F F4549 Puyallup WA 899 45/92 506 36:09 11:40
420 Kimberly Gray 45 F F4549 Auburn WA 910 46/92 515 36:35 11:48
639 Lisa Lawrence 47 F F4549 Tacoma WA 913 47/92 518 36:42 11:50
405 Lisette Gleason 45 F F4549 Spanaway WA 917 48/92 522 36:49 11:53
99 Tammy Bigelow 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 921 49/92 524 36:56 11:55
51 Pam Baker 48 F F4549 Edgewood WA 936 50/92 537 37:15 12:01
804 Julie Nelson 49 F F4549 Edgewood WA 937 51/92 538 37:18 12:02
1011 Kathy Schau 48 F F4549 University Place WA 963 52/92 560 37:57 12:15
117 Tammy Boone 48 F F4549 Puyallup WA 977 53/92 568 38:25 12:24
611 Stacy Klontz 46 F F4549 Sumner WA 978 54/92 569 38:25 12:24
595 Laurie Karjalahti 47 F F4549 Lacey WA 987 55/92 576 38:38 12:28
728 Heather McMullen 47 F F4549 Seattle WA 988 56/92 577 38:38 12:28
957 Corinne Rogg Jackson 45 F F4549 Gig Harbor WA 992 57/92 581 38:45 12:30
298 Crystal Diemert 46 F F4549 Shelton WA 1012 58/92 597 39:20 12:41
556 Veronica Jensen 48 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1017 59/92 600 39:30 12:45
825 Julie Northrup 46 F F4549 Lacey WA 1023 60/92 604 39:42 12:48
1177 Carrie Webb 47 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1025 61/92 605 39:43 12:49
748 Sandi Michaud 49 F F4549 Puyallup WA 1027 62/92 606 39:47 12:50
758 Lisa Miller 46 F F4549 Puyallup WA 1068 63/92 637 41:54 13:31
721 Kelly McIntire 46 F F4549 University Place WA 1069 64/92 638 42:10 13:36
167 Laurie Brown 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1089 65/92 651 43:04 13:54
24 Betsy Allano 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1093 66/92 655 43:17 13:58
1350 Ericia Vancleave 46 F F4549 Olympia WA 1100 67/92 661 43:52 14:09
1349 Kimberly Nyland 47 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1101 68/92 662 43:52 14:09
284 Robin Deatherage 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1102 69/92 663 43:54 14:10
601 Thetis Kelly 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1103 70/92 664 43:58 14:11
1343 Amy Gibbon 47 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1104 71/92 665 43:58 14:11
1120 Josie Teal 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1105 72/92 666 44:01 14:12
1079 Laura Somers 45 F F4549 Bonney Lake WA 1117 73/92 674 45:51 14:47
81 Gina Benavides 45 F F4549 Auburn WA 1123 74/92 679 46:32 15:01
233 Laura Collier 46 F F4549 Puyallup WA 1134 75/92 690 47:12 15:14
570 Joy Johnson 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1147 76/92 700 47:58 15:28
95 Ann Bickerton 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1162 77/92 713 49:11 15:52
387 Lynda Gast 45 F F4549 Bonney Lake WA 1177 78/92 727 50:09 16:11
876 Lori Patterson 46 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1178 79/92 728 50:10 16:11
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1377 Tamera Bull 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 1179 80/92 729 50:11 16:11
584 Maureen Jones 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1181 82/92 731 50:12 16:12
947 Norma Robertson 48 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 1208 84/92 754 53:56 17:24
959 Kim Roller-Zook 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1212 85/92 757 54:17 17:31
878 Laura Peacock 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1218 86/92 762 54:50 17:41
333 Dianne Ellis 47 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1219 87/92 763 54:51 17:42
842 Mary Olsen 48 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1220 88/92 764 54:54 17:43
1193 Theresa Westhoff 45 F F4549 Cheney WA 1230 89/92 774 56:13 18:08
1006 Cindy Schaffer 47 F F4549 Buckley WA 1235 90/92 779 57:22 18:30
607 Luella Kittredge 49 F F4549 Pyuallup WA 1238 91/92 781 57:30 18:33
207 Ana Carrier 47 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 1245 92/92 786 1:01:31 19:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after