City of Lakes Loppet

Hoigaard's Classic

Summary

Number of finishers:
327
Number of females:
93
Number of males:
234
Average time:
2:11:43

Info

February 7, 2010 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Hoigaard's Classic - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andy Liebner 1:13:35
    2. Evan Pengelly 1:17:17
    3. Grant Nelson 1:17:17
    4. Travis Hinck 1:17:39
    5. David Nelson 1:18:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Audrey Weber 1:24:54
    2. Hilary Patzer 1:25:12
    3. Angie Robinson 1:25:14
    4. Kathleen Dewahl 1:26:11
    5. Cheryl Senechal-Dubois 1:28:03

displaying: 1 - 35 of 35
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
9 Andy Liebner M2029 1 1/29 1/234 1:13:36 45:16 1:13:35.08 2:57
1 Evan Pengelly M3039 2 1/22 2/234 1:17:18 46:52 1:17:17.01 3:06
16 Grant Nelson M3039 3 2/22 3/234 1:17:18 46:51 1:17:17.01 3:06
17 Travis Hinck M2029 4 2/29 4/234 1:17:40 46:51 1:17:39.03 3:07
31 David Nelson M3039 5 3/22 5/234 1:18:42 47:49 1:18:41.06 3:09
251 Scott Ellertson M4049 6 1/51 6/234 1:18:49 48:13 1:18:49 3:10
250 Kevin Johnson M3039 7 4/22 7/234 1:19:01 48:14 1:19:00.01 3:10
5 Andrew Brown M2029 8 3/29 8/234 1:19:11 53:45 1:19:10.07 3:11
35 Erik Hendrickson M2029 9 4/29 9/234 1:20:17 47:50 1:20:16.05 3:13
3 Erik Solberg M2029 10 5/29 10/234 1:20:21 48:49 1:20:20.03 3:13
25 Philip Rogers M4049 11 2/51 11/234 1:21:28 49:16 1:21:27.03 3:16
33 Ryan Skinner M0119 12 1/16 12/234 1:23:26 50:44 1:23:25.08 3:21
121 Bjornar Tho M2029 13 6/29 13/234 1:23:30 50:51 1:23:29.06 3:21
2 Dave Bridges M5059 14 1/67 14/234 1:23:45 50:47 1:23:44.07 3:21
8 Brett Arenz M3039 15 5/22 15/234 1:24:44 52:20 1:24:43.04 3:24
45 Michael Miller M4049 16 3/51 16/234 1:24:51 51:27 1:24:50.01 3:24
308 Audrey Weber F2029 17 1/16 1/93 1:24:55 52:18 1:24:54.04 3:24
303 Hilary Patzer F3039 18 1/21 2/93 1:25:13 52:18 1:25:12.05 3:25
39 Brad Erickson M5059 19 2/67 17/234 1:25:14 51:48 1:25:13.03 3:25
309 Angie Robinson F4049 20 1/22 3/93 1:25:15 52:17 1:25:14.08 3:25
50 Jukka Lyly-Yrjanainen M4049 21 4/51 18/234 1:25:16 52:19 1:25:15.06 3:25
10 Kevin Ivens M4049 22 5/51 19/234 1:25:26 51:49 1:25:26 3:26
62 Nick Hess M0119 23 2/16 20/234 1:25:38 52:24 1:25:37.02 3:26
6 Brad Moening M4049 24 6/51 21/234 1:25:38 51:47 1:25:37.03 3:26
123 Charles Weber M2029 25 7/29 22/234 1:25:45 52:22 1:25:44.09 3:26
206 Rich Heilman M4049 26 7/51 23/234 1:26:09 52:30 1:26:08.07 3:27
315 Kathleen Dewahl F2029 27 2/16 4/93 1:26:12 52:17 1:26:11.01 3:27
20 Jim Agre M5059 28 3/67 24/234 1:26:48 53:30 1:26:47.05 3:29
18 Judson Steinback M2029 29 8/29 25/234 1:27:27 53:48 1:27:27 3:30
4 Jey Carlson M4049 30 8/51 26/234 1:28:00 46:53 1:27:59.05 3:32
301 Cheryl Senechal-Dubois F4049 31 2/22 5/93 1:28:04 53:46 1:28:03.01 3:32
52 Martin Richmond M5059 32 4/67 27/234 1:29:12 53:51 1:29:11.04 3:35
312 Elaine Nelson F3039 33 2/21 6/93 1:29:12 53:49 1:29:11.05 3:35
34 James Schultz M4049 34 9/51 28/234 1:29:31 54:30 1:29:30.03 3:35
306 Melissa MacMillan F2029 35 3/16 7/93 1:30:20 54:43 1:30:19.07 3:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after