Bellin Run - 2009

10K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
14,019
Number of females:
8,084
Number of males:
5,934
Average time:
1:14:53

Info

June 13, 2009 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Yuda 28:05
    2. John Korir 30:13
    3. Brian Sell 30:15
    4. Luke Humphrey 30:21
    5. Edward Kimosop 30:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Magdalena Lewy Boulet 33:14
    2. Millicent Gathoni 33:16
    3. Jane Gakunyi 33:40
    4. Constantina Dita 34:40
    5. Joan Samuelson 36:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
2507 Timothy Reichwald M3034 971 107/566 816/5943 23:32 47:19 7:37
3063 Shaun Jacquet M3539 972 79/629 817/5943 23:04 47:19 7:37
2735 Michael Kane M1012 973 23/616 818/5943 22:58 47:20 7:38
3525 Rob Servais M3034 974 108/566 819/5943 23:18 47:20 7:38
3182 Cory Breider M3034 975 109/566 820/5943 23:12 47:21 7:38
5095 Drew Allison M1518 976 114/305 821/5943 22:46 47:22 7:38
3515 Catie Schultz F1924 977 30/765 156/8095 23:47 47:22 7:38
645 Sarah Gray F1924 978 31/765 157/8095 23:07 47:23 7:38
457 Robert Sorenson M3539 979 80/629 822/5943 23:05 47:23 7:38
2872 Jermiah Merchak M2529 980 91/451 823/5943 23:34 47:23 7:38
965 Patrick Lutz M2529 981 92/451 824/5943 22:38 47:24 7:38
4848 Noah Goheski M1012 982 24/616 825/5943 23:54 47:24 7:38
4343 Christoopher Westra M4044 983 99/661 826/5943 24:17 47:25 7:38
3652 Joseph Cheslock M2529 984 93/451 827/5943 22:52 47:25 7:38
967 Marlene Augustian F3034 985 28/959 158/8095 22:45 47:25 7:38
1191 Joe Mauel M4549 986 87/617 828/5943 23:01 47:25 7:38
858 Jodi Schultz F3034 987 29/959 159/8095 23:13 47:26 7:38
841 Rod Ryan M6064 988 8/207 829/5943 23:12 47:27 7:39
3084 Sean Hanaway M4044 989 100/661 830/5943 22:43 47:27 7:39
1327 Rod Bohm M4044 990 101/661 831/5943 22:45 47:27 7:39
4243 Jordan Anderson NODIV 991 2/49 832/5943 23:13 47:27 7:39
892 Jeff Stezenski M5054 992 43/489 833/5943 23:38 47:27 7:39
3529 Jeff Shields M3034 993 110/566 834/5943 23:57 47:27 7:39
4462 Nami Zarvan NODIV 994 3/49 835/5943 23:40 47:28 7:39
859 John Schultz M5559 995 20/297 836/5943 23:19 47:29 7:39
502 Eric Karban M3539 996 81/629 837/5943 23:37 47:29 7:39
1324 David Blaha M2529 997 94/451 838/5943 22:36 47:29 7:39
3453 Francisco Perez-Palacios M2529 998 95/451 839/5943 24:07 47:30 7:39
663 Paul Hartman M6064 999 9/207 840/5943 23:05 47:30 7:39
4126 David Mellenthin M3034 1000 111/566 841/5943 23:15 47:31 7:39
1070 Isaac Mwenda M1924 1001 132/419 842/5943 21:26 47:31 7:39
1356 Brandon Petersen M1012 1002 25/616 843/5943 23:30 47:31 7:39
4401 Shawn Hrubesky M1924 1003 133/419 844/5943 22:16 47:31 7:39
653 Cassandra Gwidt F2529 1004 24/908 160/8095 23:15 47:32 7:39
6872 Dan Costello M1924 1005 134/419 845/5943 23:15 47:32 7:39
1286 Nathan Connell M1518 1006 115/305 846/5943 23:45 47:32 7:39
1033 Toni Jaeckels F3539 1007 28/953 161/8095 23:22 47:32 7:39
3275 Kamie Gritt F3034 1008 30/959 162/8095 23:26 47:32 7:39
224 Steve Gardner M5054 1009 44/489 847/5943 23:14 47:33 7:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1072 Alyssa Naidl F1518 1010 11/347 163/8095 23:45 47:33 7:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after