Page 1
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
1 Justin Jindra 27 M Peyton Ok 18:59 218
2 Seth Yarborough 20 M Mangum Ok 20:21 481
3 Derek Moffitt 16 M Stillwater Ok 20:36 298
4 Kain Hicks 17 M Lawton Ok 20:50 191
5 Chris Stehm 17 M Mason Ok 20:51 408
6 Colton Roberts 21 M Tuttle Ok 21:46 368
7 Steve Tipton 57 M Tulsa Ok 22:51 430
8 Dustin Spellman 36 M Tulsa Ok 23:29 404
9 Casey Jindra 26 F Peyton Ok 23:30 217
10 Eric Stafford 30 M Tulsa Ok 23:49 406
11 Daniel Martin 41 M Lowell Ok 24:00 279
12 Landon Norman 18 M Ponca City Ok 24:08 330
13 Jesse Hatfield 29 M Tulsa Ok 24:27 181
14 Chris Coffman 32 M Shawnee Ok 24:43 89
15 Scott Watkins 43 M Sand Springs Ok 24:52 449
16 Clay Watkins 17 M Sand Springs Ok 25:05 451
17 Chantz Whitehead 27 M Jones Ok 25:13 461
18 Steven Davis 39 M Bafb Ok 25:15 117
19 Michael Clark 45 M Sand Springs Ok 25:25 85
20 Craig Abdon 23 M Moore Ok 25:27 1
21 Terry Hubbard 21 M El Reno Ok 25:32 204
22 Kody Haskins 20 M Blanchard Ok 25:46 178
23 Christopher Looney 36 M Tinker Afb Ok 26:04 265
24 Alivia Molina 16 F Marland Ok 26:06 299
25 William Hays 30 M Sapulpa Ok 26:19 184
26 Jason Watkins 36 M Sand Springs Ok 26:24 453
27 Jaclyn Watkins 24 F Henryetta Ok 26:31 448
28 Judi Marsh 41 F Lawton Ok 26:45 278
29 Rayus Kuplicki 26 M Jenks Ok 26:47 233
30 Paul Fix 21 M Chickasha Ok 27:03 139
31 Aaron Kropiewnicki 18 M Tulsa Ok 27:15 232
32 Kris Harrison 16 M Broken Arrow Ok 27:15 176
33 Jason Harris 29 M Tulsa Ok 27:16 175
34 Jacob Beam 18 M Glenpool Ok 27:23 32
35 Tad Feikema 35 M Blanchard Ok 27:44 134
36 Cj Short 29 M Okc Ok 27:44 393
37 Bradley Briggs 28 M Tulsa Ok 27:50 53
38 Dustin Nickel 24 M Moore Ok 27:51 327
39 William Brown 39 M Bixby Ok 27:51 60
40 Katie Brown 39 F Tulsa Ok 27:54 59
41 Denis Lane 44 M Owasso Ok 28:54 242
42 Kierre Willoughby 22 M Del City Ok 28:56 468
43 Michael Booms 30 M Wichita Ok 28:58 42
44 Ken Wilkerson 39 M Lawton Ok 29:04 463
45 Daniel Ryan 21 M Stillwater Ok 29:06 379
46 Joey Whitehead 29 F Jones Ok 29:09 460
47 Jill Bates 31 F Broken Arrow Ok 29:29 28
48 Patsy Dameron 49 F Sapulpa Ok 29:32 112
49 Matthew Lauderdale 21 M Tulsa Ok 29:34 245
50 Braygan Lippencott 18 M Cheyenne Ok 29:50 259
51 Micah Weaver 44 M Chandler Ok 29:56 454
52 Nick Malone 18 M Terrace Park Ok 30:08 274
53 Daniel Wall 24 M Walters Ok 30:10 443
54 Dustin Doane 23 M Oklahoma City Ok 30:23 121
55 Joshua Griffith 32 M Tulsa Ok 30:25 169
56 Nicole Pufall 28 F Lawton Ok 30:27 356
57 Inchan Kim 32 M Norman Ok 30:58 225
58 Don Bratcher 43 M Edmond Ok 31:01 50
59 Brian Moore 37 M Oklahoma City Ok 31:03 303
60 Jason Montgomery 27 M Moore Ok 31:12 300
61 Matt Kirtman 21 M Noble Ok 31:14 226
62 Anthony Justice 23 M Del City Ok 31:18 222
63 Jill Brown 44 F Lawton Ok 31:25 61
64 Mihecoby Chibitty 33 M Oklahoma City Ok 31:40 81
65 Dillon Cornelson 19 M Tuttle Ok 31:48 97
66 Heath Bellmon 24 M Shattuck Ok 31:49 34
67 Rylee Bellmon 17 F Perry Ok 31:49 35
68 Andrea Perkins 33 F Stillwater Ok 31:50 346
69 Andrew Bachman 25 M Moore Ok 32:09 18
70 Kyle Beard 19 M Muskogee Ok 32:10 33
71 Mason Congdon 19 M Cheyenn Ok 32:14 92
72 Brian McDonough 35 M Tulsa Ok 32:55 287
73 Jessica Morrison 26 F Stillwater Ok 33:39 309
74 Shane Morrison 26 M Stillwater Ok 33:39 310
75 Dustin McCoy 25 M Okc Ok 33:57 283
Page 2
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
76 Drake Boyce 17 M Cheyenne Ok 34:06 48
77 William Ryan 23 M Stillwater Ok 34:11 380
78 Joey McCall 26 M Okc Ok 34:13 281
79 Roshan White 33 M Okc Ok 34:14 459
80 Zachary Shanahan 16 M Stillwater Ok 34:18 391
81 Bryan Huddleston 19 M Oklahoma City Ok 34:20 205
82 Tina Le 18 F Oklahoma City Ok 34:24 248
83 Steve Guerrero 39 M Moore Ok 34:29 171
84 Judy Ferguson 41 F El Reno Ok 34:40 135
85 Heather George 26 F Yukon Ok 34:40 156
86 Keith Crawford 41 M Midwest City Ok 34:53 106
87 Ray Robinson 38 M Moore Ok 34:54 373
88 Tanner Naeher 31 M Moore Ok 34:57 317
89 Daniel Hamblin 32 M Midwest City Ok 35:08 172
90 Carmen Jimenez 36 F Richmond Ok 35:12 215
91 Jason Choate 33 M Midwest City Ok 35:15 82
92 Sophia Palin 51 F Oklahoma City Ok 35:26 338
93 Scott Roberts 57 M Norman Ok 35:30 370
94 Suzan Maloy 43 F Owasso Ok 35:54 275
95 Shaun Axton 42 M Norman Ok 35:54 16
96 Elijah Saboor 16 M Lawton Ok 35:55 381
97 Joe Sloan 48 M Sapulpa Ok 36:12 397
98 Shay Wood 27 F Ada Ok 36:32 477
99 Sergio Fleitas 32 M Tulsa Ok 36:35 142
100 Susan Malone 57 F Terrace Park Ok 36:35 273
101 Josey Fleitas 29 F Tulsa Ok 36:35 141
102 Lacy Lafevers 32 F Stonewall Ok 36:35 234
103 Jennifer Ennis 26 F Bartlesville Ok 36:45 131
104 Matthew Ennis 32 M Bartlesville Ok 36:45 132
105 Carolyn Dean 27 F Oklahoma City Ok 36:46 119
106 Marc Clapper 31 M Barlesville Ok 36:47 84
107 Andre Conley 23 M Tinker Afb Ok 37:06 93
108 Vanessa Bradley 25 F Tinker Afb Ok 37:06 49
109 Mike Besabe 31 M Oklahoma City Ok 37:50 38
110 Jason Cox 36 M Harrah Ok 37:56 103
111 Jessica Henderson 30 F Edmond Ok 38:06 488
112 Rick Overton 36 M Oklahoma City Ok 38:06 489
113 Andrew Young 23 M Oklahoma City Ok 38:16 483
114 Justin Gronewald 23 M Oklahoma City Ok 38:18 170
115 Jocelyn Mehlhaff 25 F Midwest City Ok 38:28 291
116 Kaele Montgomery 26 F Moore Ok 38:28 301
117 Shannon Meiwes 27 F Okc Ok 38:36 292
118 Cassey Stacy 27 F Delaware Ok 38:40 405
119 Tonya Parsons 24 F Owasso Ok 38:40 340
120 Tyler Cobb 29 M Oklahoma City Ok 38:43 87
121 Katherine Daniels 28 F Oklahoma City Ok 38:43 113
122 Jacki Brooks 27 F Park City Ks 38:58 55
123 Michael Fox 25 M Wichita Ks 39:00 146
124 Shawn Hawkins 42 M Norman Ok 39:12 183
125 John Barbour 42 M Edmond Ok 39:12 24
126 Bobby Barnes 42 M Del City Ok 39:19 27
127 Craig Roth 19 M Bowie Ok 39:30 377
128 Kristopher Antoine 36 M Tulsa Ok 39:31 14
129 David Madden 23 M Okc Ok 39:32 271
130 Chad Clingman 29 M Oklahoma City Ok 39:34 86
131 Sunshine Saldivar 39 F Tulsa Ok 39:39 385
132 Matt Swartwood 25 M Canton Ok 39:40 419
133 Jordan Garriott 32 F Stillwater Ok 39:42 154
134 Evin Swartwood 27 F Canton Ok 39:45 420
135 Barbara Waskowiak 30 F Norman Ok 39:46 447
136 Brennan Ballard 28 F Norman Ok 39:46 23
137 Amanda Jimeson 33 F Mustang Ok 39:47 216
138 Trina Baumgartner 27 F Tuttle Ok 39:48 29
139 Forest McAninch 26 F Catoosa Ok 39:50 280
140 Marilyn Peterman 19 F Broken Arrow Ok 39:52 348
141 Kourtney Crane 21 F Catoosa Ok 39:53 105
142 Aaron Levi 41 M Coweta Ok 39:54 250
143 Shawn Angell 36 M Yukon Ok 39:55 12
144 Janet Angell 38 F Yukon Ok 39:55 11
145 Mollie Scott 19 F Oklahoma City Ok 39:59 389
146 Misty Davis 34 F Duncan Ok 40:00 116
147 Kyle Davis 27 M Oklahoma City Ok 40:22 115
148 Aaron Lyles 33 M Moore Ok 40:33 267
149 Brian Muller 36 M Oklahoma City Ok 40:46 313
150 Tiffany Taylor 28 F Midwest City Ok 40:52 424
Page 3
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
151 Dewayne Farley 38 M Okc Ok 40:52 133
152 Victor Baeza 46 M Stillwater Ok 40:52 19
153 Carrie Kistler 40 F Claremore Ok 40:57 227
154 Rhonda Manion 27 F Harrah Ok 40:58 276
155 Chad Crawford 27 M Norfolk Va 40:58 107
156 Jessica Wise 24 F Oklahoma City Ok 41:01 474
157 Deanna Carter 43 F Sand Springs Ok 41:02 75
158 Brady Baumgartner 27 M Tuttle Ok 41:25 30
159 Mac Lazarus 47 M Yukon Ok 41:36 246
160 Amy Lazarus 45 F Yukon Ok 41:36 247
161 Rnett Hostetler 21 M Tulsa Ok 42:21 202
162 Casey Jackson 22 F Harrah Ok 42:21 209
163 Tj Munch 25 M Moore Ok 42:22 314
164 Bruno Galvan 24 M Scott Afb Ok 42:28 153
165 Kristina Williams 23 F Edmond Ok 42:29 467
166 Austin Adams 24 M Edmond Ok 42:29 5
167 Sarah Baldwin 26 F Stillwater Ok 42:40 22
168 Evan Novotny 22 M Stillwater Ok 42:41 331
169 Oliver Tobin 31 M Okc Ok 42:42 431
170 Sean McDonough 22 M Tulsa Ok 42:42 286
171 Nicole Tobin 31 F Okc Ok 42:43 432
172 Brianna Williams 17 F Edmond Ok 42:53 466
173 Anna Adams 19 F Edmond Ok 42:53 4
174 Katarina Leforce 18 F Pond Creek Ok 43:13 249
175 Carli Richmond 19 F Cherokee Ok 43:13 363
176 Charity Lyon 38 F Cherokee Ok 43:16 269
177 Brian Coombs 38 M Yukon Ok 43:17 94
178 Brenda Anderson 48 F Lawton Ok 43:25 7
179 Travis Lyon 36 M Cherokee Ok 43:25 268
180 Sabrina Ramos 38 F Lawton Ok 43:26 358
181 Lauren Anderson 21 F Lawton Ok 43:26 9
182 Taylor Anderson 19 F Lawton Ok 43:27 8
183 Christiana Burgess 23 F Edmond Ok 43:29 65
184 Zachary English 22 M Oklahoma City Ok 43:30 130
185 Charles A. English 29 M Denver Ok 43:42 128
186 Charles English 56 M Oklahoma City Ok 43:45 129
187 Homero Morales 31 M Midwest City Ok 43:52 305
188 Mayrem Morales 24 F Great Falls Ok 43:53 306
189 Michael Nguyen 17 M Lawton Ok 44:09 326
190 Scott Curl 43 M Newcastle Ok 44:29 109
191 Miranda Curl 17 F Newcastle Ok 44:29 110
192 Kristen Verser 24 F Oklahoma City Ok 44:44 439
193 Tayler McCrackin 23 F Chickasha Ok 44:45 284
194 Samantha Wilson 23 F Oklahoma City Ok 45:02 472
195 Anna Shreve 27 F Broken Arrow Ok 45:23 394
196 Allison Finch 22 F Broken Arrow Ok 45:23 138
197 Damian Dartez 24 M Okc Ok 45:32 114
198 Lisa Hernandez 31 F Okc Ok 45:37 189
199 Shaun Suttle 32 M Oklahoma City Ok 45:42 417
200 Justin Logan 33 M Oklahoma City Ok 45:46 260
201 Brian Fields 37 M Edmond Ok 45:52 136
202 Kyle Hawkins 30 M Edmond Ok 45:53 182
203 Alecia Bryant 29 F Oklahoma City Ok 45:59 63
204 Maria Ramsey 36 F Edmond Ok 46:01 359
205 Leesa Green 42 F Oklahoma City Ok 46:06 166
206 Giovanni McKinney 38 M Oklahoma City Ok 46:06 288
207 Eric Nickols 37 M Oklahoma City Ok 46:15 328
208 Elizabeth Larrick 29 F Oklahoma City Ok 46:15 243
209 Bennie Schuchart 41 M Oklahoma City Ok 46:20 387
210 Jason Hoenshell 37 M Edmond Ok 46:21 195
211 Katie Aberson 33 F Edmond Ok 46:21 2
212 Penni Hoenshell 38 F Edmond Ok 46:21 194
213 Eric Nickell 29 M Ada Ok 46:27 546
214 Bailey Ward 24 F Coalgate Ok 46:30 446
215 Ashley Ward 29 F Ada Ok 46:30 445
216 Stephania Sourie 31 F Moore Ok 46:30 402
217 Phillip Williams 31 M Moore Ok 46:31 464
218 Emily Breedlove 24 F Blanchard Ok 46:31 52
219 Ralph Nantz 34 M Midwest City Ok 46:32 318
220 Dow Jones 27 M Oklahoma City Ok 46:32 220
221 Deborah Risley 33 F Oklahoma City Ok 46:34 367
222 Candace Bouse 21 F Oklahoma City Ok 46:34 46
223 Sarah Cothren 36 F Midwest City Ok 46:37 98
224 Chris Cothren 39 M Midwest City Ok 46:39 99
225 Brad Spangler 28 M Broken Arrow Ok 46:45 403
Page 4
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
226 Eric Jurgensen 31 M Oklahoma City Ok 46:46 221
227 Whitney Finch 25 M Broken Arrow Ok 46:46 137
228 Matt Newsom 31 M Edmond Ok 46:47 321
229 Austin Landress 31 M Oklahoma City Ok 47:07 240
230 Karen Peterman 48 F Broken Arrow Ok 47:15 347
231 Cindy Holloway 30 F Moore Ok 47:16 198
232 Rebecca Hixon 35 F Oklahoma City Ok 47:20 193
233 Jeannette Lore 33 F Moore Ok 47:22 266
234 Selina Karty 22 F Oklahoma City Ok 47:26 223
235 Brissa Burbank 24 F Moore Ok 47:26 64
236 Benny Jacobs 38 M Edmond Ok 47:35 210
237 Kerri Moffitt 40 F Stillwater Ok 47:39 297
238 Theresa Mefferd 45 F Ripley Ok 47:39 290
239 Timothy Coffey 24 M Lexington Ok 47:42 88
240 Luigi Franco 23 M Norman Ok 47:43 148
241 Gregory Lewis 37 M Guthrie Ok 47:44 251
242 Brady Brown 28 M Bethany Ok 47:48 58
243 Mark Lewis 48 M Wynnewood Ok 47:49 252
244 Chris Anderson 24 M Noble Ok 47:52 10
245 Donnie Rollings 42 M Wynnewood Ok 47:52 376
246 Terry Cannon 18 M Tahlequah Ok 48:02 70
247 Jessica Foster 28 F Oklahoma City Ok 48:11 143
248 Kelsey Thompson 42 F Piedmont Ok 48:13 427
249 Mallory Thompson 16 F Piedmont Ok 48:13 428
250 Laura Parker 30 F Oklahoma City Ok 48:24 339
251 James Williams 36 M Edmond Ok 48:30 465
252 Matt Bennett 30 M Oklahoma City Ok 48:31 36
253 Caleb Emde 31 M Edmond Ok 48:34 127
254 Chloe' Lambeth 17 F Shawnee Ok 48:35 239
255 Darci Lambeth 19 F Shawnee Ok 48:35 238
256 Timothy Rick 31 M Edmond Ok 48:48 364
257 Katie Roberts 32 F Glenpool Ok 48:49 369
258 Kimberly Woolsey 21 F Erick Ok 48:50 479
259 Amber Jaiman 30 F Weatherford Ok 48:52 211
260 Matthew Bruce Lambeth 44 M Shawnee Ok 48:56 236
261 Rebecca Dykes 34 F Bristow Ok 48:59 125
262 Sarah Copeland 33 F Oklahoma City Ok 48:59 95
263 Casey Dykes 29 M Bristow Ok 49:01 126
264 Justin Poole 31 M Welty Ok 49:01 351
265 Gale Howard 42 F Edmond Ok 49:06 203
266 Teri Lambeth 41 F Shawnee Ok 49:07 237
267 Amanda Crichley 27 F Oklahoma City Ok 49:16 108
268 Stephen Stockton 28 M Noble Ok 49:16 413
269 Eva Capparello 39 F Tulsa Ok 49:26 72
270 Carmine Capparello 40 M Tulsa Ok 49:26 73
271 Jobeth Buyten 33 F Norman Ok 49:30 68
272 Susan Giles 22 F Sand Springs Ok 50:46 159
273 David Giles 61 M Sand Springs Ok 50:46 158
274 Torri Triplett 23 F Guthrie Ok 50:58 435
275 Matthew Caldwell 23 M Lexington Ok 50:58 69
276 Brandon Long 29 M Oklahoma City Ok 51:21 262
277 Samantha Long 26 F Oklahoma City Ok 51:25 261
278 Kimberly Watkins 35 F Sand Springs Ok 51:26 452
279 Charity Steinmann 32 F Oklahoma City Ok 51:27 409
280 Alex Reyes 24 M Tulsa Ok 51:43 361
281 Stephanie Watkins 44 F Sand Springs Ok 51:43 450
282 Brianna Reyes 24 F Tulsa Ok 51:43 362
283 George Kosbab 26 M Midwest City Ok 51:56 231
284 Stephen Pederson 23 M Wichita Ok 51:56 345
285 John Wilkens 29 M Oklahoma City Ok 51:57 462
286 John Cheek 29 M Wichita Ks 51:57 79
287 Rebecca Hofer 27 F Marion Ok 51:58 196
288 Meagan Kosbab 25 F Midwest City Ok 51:59 230
289 Roman Hofer 29 M Marion Ok 51:59 197
290 Destini Taylor 20 F Lawton Ok 52:00 426
291 Rachel Cheek 29 F Wichita Ks 52:01 78
292 Regina Pederson 53 F Gretna Ok 52:02 344
293 Stuart Pederson 56 M Gretna Ok 52:03 343
294 Heather Cheek 24 F Wichita Ks 52:03 80
295 Tara Taylor 43 F Lawton Ok 52:03 425
296 Curtis Knight 33 M Oklahoma City Ok 52:15 229
297 Micheale Morgan 20 F Yukon Ok 52:29 308
298 Carl Brincefield 39 M Yukon Ok 52:29 54
299 Melinda Moss 39 F Yukon Ok 52:34 312
300 Stephanie Ginn 29 F Oklahoma City Ok 52:43 160
Page 5
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
301 Michael Graham 46 M Moore Ok 52:45 162
302 Amanda Schulz 23 F Marysville Ok 52:46 388
303 Eric Magley 32 M Oklahoma City Ok 52:50 272
304 Kristen Doyle 28 F Oklahoma City Ok 52:51 122
305 Kendra Stafford 25 F Tulsa Ok 53:23 407
306 Cory Matthew Smith 27 M Edmond Ok 53:24 400
307 Meryl Ugalde 24 F Edmond Ok 53:24 438
308 Keri Waggoner 24 F Tahlequah Ok 53:25 442
309 Caroline Baumunk 23 F Oklahoma City Ok 53:25 31
310 Breanne Shuler 24 F Tahlequah Ok 53:25 395
311 Shomari Head 35 M Oklahoma City Ok 54:18 186
312 Shavent Head 36 F Oklahoma City Ok 54:18 185
313 Jesse Sims 31 F Edmond Ok 54:19 396
314 Tyler Coleman 33 F Edmond Ok 54:20 91
315 Max Newton 32 M Norman Ok 54:32 324
316 Clare Newton 34 F Norman Ok 54:32 323
317 Jeanie Olinger 52 F Norman Ok 55:34 334
318 Suzanne Jenkins 36 F Newalla Ok 55:45 214
319 Michelle Gaden 42 F Newalla Ok 55:49 152
320 Paul Burton 47 M Edmond Ok 55:51 66
321 Lindsey Box 32 F Oklahoma City Ok 55:57 47
322 Chad Wilson 43 M Oklahoma City Ok 55:57 471
323 Lauren Ledford 25 F Oklahoma City Ok 56:07 487
324 Janine Twitchell 47 F Weatherford Ok 56:18 486
325 Duane Foust 44 M Oklahoma City Ok 57:13 145
326 Mike Poindexter 43 M Yukon Ok 57:19 350
327 Adam Blackmon 29 M Oklahoma City Ok 57:20 40
328 Susan Gering 44 F Edmond Ok 57:23 157
329 Shannon Kneedy 35 F Edmond Ok 57:39 228
330 Jamie Weaver 36 F Chandler Ok 57:46 455
331 Brandon Barnes 22 M Oklahoma City Ok 57:51 26
332 Jezebek Dickens 32 F Oklahoma City Ok 58:05 120
333 Lynn Newsome 54 F Oklahoma City Ok 58:06 322
334 Kimmi Butler 47 F Oklahoma City Ok 58:06 67
335 Robert Bortz 53 M Newalla Ok 58:11 44
336 Christopher Bortz 29 M Newalla Ok 58:11 43
337 Lisa Rodriguez 47 F Altus Ok 58:31 374
338 Anthony Rodriguez 47 M Altus Ok 58:32 375
339 Tina Goble 36 F El Reno Ok 58:44 161
340 Misty Sheldon 39 F Shawnee Ok 58:52 392
341 Ricardo Ramirez 35 M Shawnee Ok 58:57 357
342 Blair Collins 28 F Tuttle Ok 59:08 484
343 Miranda Lewis 36 F Calumet Ok 59:10 253
344 Tyler Baker 26 F Calumet Ok 59:14 21
345 Brandon Iven 30 M Tuttle Ok 59:14 207
346 Bryan Collins 30 M Tuttle Ok 59:18 485
347 Tiffany Iven 29 F Tuttle Ok 59:34 208
348 Ryan Smith 29 M Mustang Ok 59:37 399
349 Cassie Smith 26 F Mustang Ok 59:37 398
350 April Morgan 26 F Chickasha Ok 1:00:00 307
351 Brittany Abshire 33 F Chickasha Ok 1:00:10 3
352 Lori Hooper 30 F Chickasha Ok 1:00:10 201
353 Dustin Blalock 33 M Chickasha Ok 1:00:11 41
354 Bruce McDade 35 M Choctaw Ok 1:00:34 285
355 Laura Cesar 28 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:00:44 76
356 Megan Francis 23 F Del City Ok 1:00:45 147
357 David Neumann 36 M Del City Ok 1:00:46 319
358 Jocelyn Welch 26 F Midwest City Ok 1:00:57 456
359 Aaron Copeland 38 M Oklahoma City Ok 1:01:17 96
360 Stacey McConnell 40 F Choctaw Ok 1:01:18 282
361 Ashley Osborn 28 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:01:24 335
362 Mindi Franks 25 F Stillwater Ok 1:01:27 149
363 Stephanie Foster 26 F Longview Tx 1:01:28 144
364 Nichole Randall 33 F Choctaw Ok 1:02:19 360
365 Nikki Stirzinger 32 F Lawton Ok 1:02:47 412
366 Kasey Lane 29 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:02:48 241
367 Kate O'Hair 25 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:02:51 333
368 Maeve Lindsey 18 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:03:13 258
369 Kylie Cowan 19 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:03:14 102
370 Lori Henderson 34 F Midwest City Ok 1:03:25 187
371 Preston Franks 19 M Jones Ok 1:03:25 151
372 Michael Henderson 36 M Midwest City Ok 1:04:03 188
373 Pamm Dickey 59 F Cordell Ok 1:04:14 547
374 Jennifer Wise 32 F Midwest City Ok 1:05:11 473
375 Amy Rutherford 32 F Choctaw Ok 1:05:12 378
Page 6
Titan Challenge
Sparks, OK
OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name Ag Sex City/state Time Bib#
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= =====
376 Shannon Mackey 32 F Midwest City Ok 1:05:13 270
377 Wendy Lewis 35 F Choctaw Ok 1:05:13 254
378 Sierra Marcus 31 F Choctaw Ok 1:05:13 277
379 Kasey Franks 30 F Midwest City Ok 1:05:14 150
380 Matoshi Yantis 38 F Choctaw Ok 1:06:11 480
381 Robert Holybee 40 M Okc Ok 1:06:12 199
382 Jadon Walton 16 M Okc Ok 1:06:12 444
383 Dwight Trueblood 40 M Indianapolis In 1:06:20 436
384 Brittiany Coyer 28 F Tulsa Ok 1:06:23 104
385 Amber Wong 33 F Broken Arrow Ok 1:07:02 476
386 Natalie Prentice 28 F Tulsa Ok 1:07:02 355
387 Miranda Moody 38 F Wewoka Ok 1:08:42 302
388 Whitney Newman 33 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:08:43 320
389 John Vincent 48 M Moore Ok 1:09:28 440
390 Toni Long 51 F Moore Ok 1:09:28 263
391 Emily Musick 20 F Blanchard Ok 1:09:35 315
392 Montana Deal 37 F Choctaw Ok 1:09:39 118
393 Logan Carman 20 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:09:39 74
394 Ann Ayala 42 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:13:12 17
395 Riley Larson 21 M Stillwater Ok 1:13:12 244
396 Sarah Talburt 52 F Carney Ok 1:13:13 421
397 Lisa Bray 21 F Stillwater Ok 1:13:14 51
398 Nick Talburt 33 M Carney Ok 1:13:14 423
399 Mike Talburt 59 M Carney Ok 1:13:14 422
400 Alexander Wilson 40 M Yukon Ok 1:13:15 470
401 Kerri Wade 32 F Choctaw Ok 1:14:38 441
402 Kimberly Tiller 46 F Midwest City Ok 1:14:39 429
403 Alec Saldivar 17 M Plano Ok 1:18:02 383
404 Lisa Saldivar 47 F Plano Ok 1:18:30 382
405 John Brown 43 M Choctaw Ok 1:18:30 57
406 Jenna Saldivar 21 F Plano Ok 1:18:30 384
407 Leslie Brown 50 F Choctaw Ok 1:18:30 56
408 James Lewis 23 M Moore Ok 2:04:33 256
409 Bryan Lewis 31 M Oklahoma City Ok 2:04:34 255
410 Ethan Miller 16 M McAlester Ok 2:37:42 490
411 Christopher Miller 36 M Tulsa Ok 2:37:44 294
412 Franklin Miller 38 M Edmond Ok 2:37:47 293
413 Stephen Miller 41 M McAlester Ok 2:37:47 491
414 Valarie Botchlet 32 F Blanchard Ok 2:42:47 45