Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

Mountain Lakes Triathlon

Age Groups/Teams Results

August 11, 2012 in Guntersville, TN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Age Groups/Teams Results - Results 
                                              Mountain Lakes Triathlon
                                                  Sprint Distance
                                                     8/11/2012


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5 Andrew Hodges         29    8:28    1:00   37:49    0:53   16:04         1:04:12 
    2    15 Jonathan Krichev      36    9:20    1:11   38:22    0:40   17:00         1:06:31 
    3     1 Bruce Gennari         46    8:41    1:03   38:16    0:53   18:48         1:07:39 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    12 Sara Gibson           28    9:27    1:23   45:14    1:01   19:53         1:16:56 
    2    50 Caitlin Morris        27    9:55    1:42   45:58    0:53   18:34         1:17:00 
    3    41 Lori Vonpingel        27    9:55    1:38   47:17    1:02   19:02         1:18:52 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   101 Stephen Hicks         42   10:36    1:26   37:51    0:46   19:43         1:10:20 
    2   160 Dr. Wolfgang Kneer    42   10:27    1:15   39:29    0:53   19:50         1:11:51 
    3    59 Casey Fannin          52   10:09    1:28   42:50    0:53   19:35         1:14:53 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   203 Donna McCullar        43   14:19    1:43   43:25    1:12   20:21         1:20:59 
    2    55 Kim Holland           42   10:04    1:48   47:14    1:11   22:04         1:22:19 
    3   235 Karen Doehrman        47   12:58    1:36   43:54    0:47   24:28         1:23:41 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    63 Christopher Stubel    21   11:25    2:55   46:26    0:53   22:32         1:24:08 
    2   432 Dan Henry             36   15:40    1:46   43:47    0:55   23:50         1:25:56 
    3   178 Louie Oropeza         38   14:32    1:58   46:08    0:53   22:40         1:26:09 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   326 Britt Erickson        31   14:11    1:49   48:30    1:04   22:00         1:27:33 
    2   192 Andrea Powell         37   11:55    2:05   53:24    1:52   24:15         1:33:29 
    3   532 Kim Rogers            49   15:33    3:08   50:46    1:12   23:37         1:34:13 

                                              MALE-Pro 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                             FEMALE-Pro 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                                MALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   453 Noah Flynn            11   13:26    2:44   56:12    0:53   20:30         1:33:43 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   290 Zoe Evans             12   13:42    2:48 1:01:54    1:02   26:01         1:45:25 

                                               MALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    44 Kevin Wagoner         15    9:46    1:09   44:08    1:00   18:47         1:14:48 
    2    47 John Earwood          15    8:59    1:14   44:25    0:55   20:04         1:15:36 
    3    22 Jonas Wood            15   11:05    1:03   47:08    0:53   19:43         1:19:49 
    4   466 Jackson Pearce        14   13:57    1:58   47:19    0:53   21:05         1:25:10 
    5   254 Griffin Oaks          14   12:49    2:03   50:32    0:37   19:21         1:25:20 
    6    58 Trace Hilbun          15   11:11    3:20   56:09    0:53   22:32         1:34:03 
    7   415 Christopher Coomer    14   12:59    2:41   58:31    0:56   24:55         1:40:00 
    8   261 Andrew Murfee         13   17:25    2:04 1:12:01    0:41   26:39         1:58:48 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   418 Madeline Pearce       15   12:27    1:25   47:55    0:54   24:15         1:26:54 
    2   422 Rebecca Reeves        15   13:10    1:44   48:30    0:35   24:30         1:28:26 

                                               MALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    92 Nicholas McCormick    17   12:05    0:55   38:35    0:53   16:02         1:08:28 
    2    29 Brian Duffy           19    9:33    1:05   41:23    0:53   18:04         1:10:56 
    3    26 Justin Clark          19   10:29    0:58   42:20    0:53   16:52         1:11:30 
    4     7 Kyle Johnson          19   10:22    1:01   40:58    0:44   18:45         1:11:48 
    5    18 Jake Fikse            16    9:59    1:03   41:27    0:53   19:02         1:12:22 
    6    46 Christopher Clements  16   10:58    1:18   43:17    0:35   17:53         1:14:00 
    7    70 James King            17    9:42    1:12   44:45    0:50   22:03         1:18:30 
    8    32 Holt Merkle           18   11:02    1:30   46:17    0:48   19:07         1:18:42 
    9    49 Alexander Murfee      16   12:34    1:40   47:07    0:55   18:47         1:21:01 
   10     4 Taylor Aguirre        16    9:28    1:13   45:42    0:53   24:32         1:21:47 
   11   148 Sam Sparkman          16   11:47    1:29   46:28    0:53   21:50         1:22:26 
   12   245 Jacob Schwyn          17   12:32    2:03   48:58    0:53   19:02         1:23:24 
   13   163 Mitchell Henry        18   11:54    1:15   47:35    0:33   22:21         1:23:36 
   14   134 Brock Bolton          16   11:34    1:13   47:08    0:53   23:46         1:24:32 
   15    34 Adam Thomas           19   12:59    1:52   48:03    1:28   23:04         1:27:23 
   16   154 Patrick Maddux        17   12:55    1:36   50:54    1:19   21:28         1:28:11 
   17   339 Ryan Williamson       18   20:16    1:33   48:14    0:56   19:16         1:30:14 
   18   240 Landon Delozier       18   20:25    2:24   49:34    1:06   19:53         1:33:20 
   19   176 Tanner Syx            19   18:01    2:26   51:52    0:53   22:14         1:35:24 
   20   141 Christopher Dea Deas  17   11:58    2:14   51:47    1:29   28:22         1:35:49 
   21   237 Jhett Mitchell        19   12:50    3:19   54:15    2:09   23:47    2:00 1:38:18 
   22   316 Trevor Knopf          19   14:09    2:15   51:22    1:19   29:30         1:38:33 
   23   111 Caleb Burchfield      18   14:35    3:51   53:05    1:48   25:26         1:38:42 
   24   622 Chance Russell        16   21:39    4:18 1:13:44    1:30   46:06         2:27:15 

                                              FEMALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8 Janelle Wigal         16    9:44    1:32   51:55    0:53   23:57         1:28:00 
    2   423 Rachael Reeves        17   13:24    1:32   48:29    0:37   26:01         1:30:02 
    3   286 Heather Comensky      18   13:58    1:47   55:42    1:11   24:36         1:37:11 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    14 Jacob Shults          20    8:06    0:54   40:06    0:30   18:34         1:08:09 
    2    39 Marcus Farris         22   10:46    1:03   40:10    0:53   17:18         1:10:08 
    3    71 Adam Somerall         24   10:45    1:08   39:48    0:53   19:37         1:12:09 
    4    25 Russ Cready           21   12:55    1:30   39:36    0:43   18:21         1:13:04 
    5    40 Drew Williams         21   11:32    1:38   40:42    0:46   19:41         1:14:17 
    6   343 Robbie Johnson        24   12:42    1:25   42:59    0:53   19:46         1:17:43 
    7    57 Austin Abbey          24   10:55    1:45   43:16    1:06   21:07         1:18:07 
    8   165 Phillip Breaux        23   13:18    1:48   41:36    0:53   25:07    2:00 1:24:40 
    9   257 Samuel Lyon           20   13:02    1:38   49:23    0:53   19:47         1:24:42 
   10   190 Ben Culwell           24   13:15    2:10   48:56    0:53   24:01         1:29:13 
   11   558 Garrett Putt          20   14:30    2:09   48:35    0:57   23:29         1:29:38 
   12   278 Andrew Tate           22   11:44    1:54   51:00    0:53   26:32         1:31:59 
   13   241 Daniel Smith          20   14:07    2:39   48:52    0:53   25:45         1:32:13 
   14   333 Troy Wetherholt       23   15:13    1:58   51:21    0:54   22:51         1:32:15 
   15   457 Kyle Conarro          24   13:28    2:57   51:49    0:56   23:27         1:32:36 
   16   300 Jason Morgan          24   12:39    2:15   52:15    1:05   28:27         1:36:40 
   17   473 Nicholas Russell      22   15:28    1:51   50:30    1:16   27:42         1:36:45 
   18   654 Timothy Tatum         24   16:23    4:03   53:50    1:44   23:10         1:39:08 
   19   586 Nathan Thrasher       21   21:42    3:19   58:52    1:58   21:03         1:46:53 
   20   655 Robbie Kearns         23   20:25    3:44   56:03    0:53   29:26         1:50:30 
   21   220 Aaron Ebert           23   12:42    4:36 1:06:47    3:18   27:49         1:55:10 
   22   660 Brian Hippensteel     23   19:54    4:31 1:00:27    4:49   28:25         1:58:03 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    23 Samantha Clark        24    9:28    1:18   45:19    0:45   23:40         1:20:28 
    2    10 Jenny Von Jouanne     23    8:47    1:31   47:01    1:01   23:32         1:21:49 
    3   244 Ariel Cecil           21   13:24    1:46   51:39    1:07   21:31         1:29:24 
    4   263 Brittany Taylor       24   13:57    1:41   48:05    0:47   25:06         1:29:33 
    5   459 Candace Gary          24   15:41    2:02   50:39    1:11   25:08         1:34:39 
    6   279 Emily Tate            20   13:31    2:27   56:06    0:53   30:02         1:42:57 
    7   575 Payton Chatham        23   17:39    3:15   55:12    1:47   28:06         1:45:58 
    8   428 Morgan Warden         24   19:12    3:27 1:02:23    2:03   31:35         1:58:40 
    9   684 Jesica Cox            22   22:22    4:06 1:03:36    1:34   33:07         2:04:43 
   10   610 Marybeth Willis       24   21:38    2:47 1:06:26                         2:10:33 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     2 Chad Williamson       27   10:22    1:13   37:47    0:53   18:09         1:08:22 
    2    35 Jeffrey Shelley       27   10:42    1:09   40:03    0:44   17:34         1:10:10 
    3    11 Kendrick Gibson       28    9:42    1:04   41:08    0:56   17:45         1:10:32 
    4    97 Robert Bedsole        25   13:36    1:09   40:56    0:51   16:24         1:12:54 
    5    28 Mariano Cebrian       28   11:15    1:35   43:59    0:45   20:26         1:17:57 
    6   301 David Shelley         26   12:42    1:31   43:39    0:42   21:12         1:19:45 
    7   340 James Breaux          27   13:01    1:26   42:20    0:45   23:16         1:20:47 
    8   213 Lee Sims              25   11:55    1:36   43:53    0:53   22:45         1:21:00 
    9   321 Adam Diaz             26   15:39    2:04   44:55    0:53   20:09         1:23:39 
   10   161 Jordan Hersko         29   12:04    1:35   49:35    0:52   20:29         1:24:33 
   11   151 Herchel Portella      28   12:52    1:46   47:24    0:55   21:49         1:24:43 
   12   308 Ryan Bowerman         29   13:24    1:46   47:11    0:51   22:01         1:25:12 
   13    62 Jacob Hudson          28   13:02    2:16   46:07    0:53   23:00         1:25:16 
   14   408 Drew Evans            28   13:56    1:30   46:07    0:53   23:38         1:26:02 
   15   396 Nate Harper           28   13:43    1:57   45:54    1:24   23:43         1:26:39 
   16   375 Kyle Aune             25   13:10    1:47   46:00    0:57   26:24    2:00 1:30:17 
   17   334 Ryan Yearwood         29   14:39    2:07   49:28    0:59   23:09         1:30:20 
   18   409 Hanyan Wang           26   15:30    1:06   49:02    0:53   24:33         1:31:02 
   19   100 Jeremiah Culwell      28   13:48    2:29   51:09    0:53   22:57         1:31:13 
   20   455 Yifan Lin             28   15:00    2:23   47:44    0:53   26:03         1:32:02 
   21   683 Bradley Cox           27   16:31    2:39   43:08    0:53   29:12         1:32:20 
   22   140 Wesley Cox            27   17:19    1:54   47:11    0:53   27:06         1:34:20 
   23   598 Jon Vogel             28   17:16    2:42   53:34    1:39   19:22         1:34:32 
   24   172 Jesse Self            28   15:22    2:55   52:23    0:53   23:12         1:34:42 
   25   618 Josh League           28   14:43    2:18   49:11    1:07   26:25    2:00 1:35:43 
   26   350 Jason Austin          29   19:30    2:07   48:33    1:03   24:59         1:36:10 
   27   468 Joseph Ho             28   15:25    2:09   48:42    1:33   28:38         1:36:26 
   28   541 Jeffrey Miller        27   14:31    3:18   55:25    1:02   22:53         1:37:07 
   29   599 Andrew Young          25   18:06    2:37   50:00    1:57   25:06         1:37:45 
   30   402 Matt Wright           29   17:16    2:36   52:57    1:18   24:11         1:38:16 
   31   674 Jarrod Jackson        28   17:01    1:52   49:03    1:16   29:27         1:38:37 
   32   336 Thomas Nelson         26   15:19    2:03   57:12    1:11   25:00         1:40:44 
   33   461 Todd Self             26   18:35    2:30   50:23    1:47   28:29         1:41:42 
   34   540 Jon Sparks            26   18:36    2:43   56:33    1:13   24:32         1:43:34 
   35   447 Jeremy Morgan         26   15:31    3:18   54:13    1:35   31:15         1:45:49 
   36   593 Sebastian Haupt       28   25:08    1:48   48:35    1:12   29:45         1:46:27 
   37   648 Doug Klick            26   15:30    4:13 1:00:45    0:54   27:17         1:48:37 
   38   579 Davey Bryant          27   18:49    5:10 1:09:23    1:23   35:29         2:10:12 
   39    45 Neal Nesmith          26   13:29    1:30   43:53    0:43                         

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   156 Amelia Ricks          29   13:00    1:31   47:00    1:10   23:40         1:26:19 
    2    98 Leslie Anderson       29   14:26    1:59   47:54    1:10   25:25         1:30:51 
    3   401 Christy Wright        29   16:16    2:06   47:33    0:53   25:40         1:32:26 
    4   274 Mary Zingarelli       25   14:07    1:58   52:52    0:43   22:56         1:32:34 
    5   632 Laura Mitchell        29   14:39    2:33   55:52    0:57   23:22         1:37:22 
    6   373 Crystal Henry         28   17:31    2:03   47:40    1:13   30:03         1:38:27 
    7   614 Lindsey Smith         26   15:53    2:27   54:49    1:45   24:52         1:39:44 
    8    37 Jamie Phillips        27   11:51    1:58   56:28    0:53   32:33         1:43:41 
    9   303 Stephanie Brosius     25   14:07    2:16   55:47    1:44   30:22         1:44:14 
   10   544 Angela Bryant         29   18:05    1:55   56:47    1:11   27:18         1:45:13 
   11   117 Katherine Stone       28   12:37    3:48   59:29    0:53   32:31         1:49:16 
   12   536 Steph Dodge           29   21:53    3:25 1:02:59    1:00   28:20         1:57:35 
   13   649 Katerri Krebs         27   23:56    3:14 1:01:27    0:55   30:59         2:00:29 
   14   578 Ashley Bryant         25   20:02    3:58 1:05:50    1:46   31:56         2:03:30 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    38 Christopher Stock     32   10:55    1:32   39:32    0:53   16:59         1:09:49 
    2    94 Dale League           32   11:01    1:28   40:21    0:53   19:36         1:13:17 
    3   122 Jeff Schertz          30   11:50    1:12   40:49    0:36   19:23         1:13:47 
    4     6 Clark Raymond         34   11:19    1:30   42:01    0:53   19:15         1:14:57 
    5   210 Wilson Clemons        33   11:16    1:50   44:52    0:39   19:59         1:18:34 
    6   115 John Richter          34   13:22    1:06   42:27    0:53   23:06         1:20:52 
    7   155 Matt Kochie           31   12:10    1:25   45:13    0:53   22:20         1:21:59 
    8   145 Brett Hulgan          31   12:05    1:57   44:23    1:18   22:47         1:22:28 
    9    54 Chris Duke            30   12:39    1:45   41:34    1:20   25:16    2:00 1:24:31 
   10    80 Shane Harmon          30   12:59    1:55   46:26    0:53   23:20         1:25:30 
   11   168 Charlie Jorgensen     31   13:14    1:44   46:14    0:48   23:49         1:25:47 
   12   315 Timothy Pitt          33   15:47    2:27   47:48    1:10   19:25         1:26:34 
   13   374 Brian Terrell         31   14:55    2:06   46:47    1:05   22:14         1:27:04 
   14   570 Robert Thompson       34   15:12    1:42   47:13    2:05   21:51         1:28:01 
   15   584 Justin Carter         33   20:15    1:37   44:09    0:54   21:16         1:28:10 
   16   270 Michael Williams      34   14:46    2:57   45:51    1:06   25:03         1:29:41 
   17    56 Ricky Morrow          33   15:11    2:15   49:17    1:21   24:19         1:32:21 
   18   309 Scott Dollar          34   13:49    2:30   49:33    1:42   25:18         1:32:49 
   19   444 Brian Risse           30   14:59    2:43   51:44    2:05   22:31         1:34:01 
   20   549 Jeremy Carter         33   21:10    2:07   45:14    1:07   24:39         1:34:15 
   21   513 David Crockett        31   16:43    2:09   49:36    0:54   23:12    2:00 1:34:32 
   22   682 John Herring          34   15:06    2:29   50:48    2:02   25:02         1:35:25 
   23   399 Bryan Taylor          34   16:35    3:06   51:31    1:49   24:23         1:37:21 
   24   127 Daniel Salyers        32   14:47    1:52   51:17    1:34   29:41         1:39:11 
   25   404 Frank Tant            30   17:18    2:51   51:59    1:06   26:15         1:39:27 
   26   108 Marcus Longshore      33   12:44    2:53   55:00    3:46   25:32         1:39:52 
   27   456 Kevin Mack            33   14:48    2:29   59:09    0:53   25:55         1:43:13 
   28   381 Wes Trammell          31   15:41    2:25   54:18    0:48   30:26         1:43:35 
   29   641 Philippe Scheys       30   15:42    3:09   58:12    0:53   25:48         1:43:43 
   30   581 Tyler Burgess         34   18:48    2:32   53:50    1:09   28:14         1:44:32 
   31   378 David Newton          31   16:20    2:17   59:52    2:19   27:14         1:48:00 
   32   342 Jason Bennett         32   28:24    3:54   58:35    2:44   29:13         2:02:48 
   33   639 Jason Henderson       31   18:56    3:08 1:03:40    1:11   39:33         2:06:26 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   177 Brianna Roy           31   12:37    1:21   45:02    0:46   21:16         1:21:00 
    2    64 Jennifer Kuklinski    30   10:00    1:37   46:10    0:53   23:17         1:21:54 
    3   146 Jessica Hulgan        31   13:30    2:27   48:00    1:13   24:34         1:29:42 
    4   158 Amelia Morton         33   12:17    2:23   47:59    0:53   31:35         1:35:05 
    5   325 Emily Johnson         31   16:35    2:09   48:36    1:07   28:20         1:36:44 
    6   292 Ashley Matteo         34   14:18    2:28   54:27    1:06   25:50         1:38:06 
    7    81 Elizabeth Newsome     32   12:33    2:38   53:39    0:53   32:31         1:42:13 
    8   248 Katherine Dease       34   13:16    2:35   57:57    0:58   27:43         1:42:26 
    9   314 Megan Zingarelli      30   20:15    3:27   54:42    1:02   23:42         1:43:06 
   10   477 Ashley Herbert        32   17:37    2:43   53:26    2:00   28:24         1:44:08 
   11   663 Alison Fields         34   15:15    2:15   57:30    1:08   28:51         1:44:58 
   12   305 Marinda Salyers       31   18:38    2:10   53:40    1:35   30:14         1:46:16 
   13   454 Danica Turner         30   17:15    3:23   56:32    1:32   32:07         1:50:48 
   14   537 Elizabeth Newton      32   18:57    3:39   57:19    2:00   29:03         1:50:56 
   15   498 Tovah Rose            32   18:05    2:59   58:38    2:17   29:46         1:51:44 
   16   556 Sasha Robertson       33   20:58    2:53   59:21    1:40   27:11         1:52:00 
   17   595 Lena Anthony          31   17:48    3:15 1:00:04    1:24   31:29         1:53:59 
   18   675 Morgan Chatham-Jacks  30   24:07    2:43   59:09    1:33   28:07         1:55:38 
   19   583 Jillian Kersten       30   19:42    2:11 1:01:20    1:54   32:46         1:57:51 
   20   406 Brooks Wingo          33   17:50    3:10   59:01    1:44   38:00         1:59:43 
   21   449 Jessica Freeman       34   17:04    4:41   59:13    3:01   35:48         1:59:45 
   22   650 Alicia Davis          33   24:01    3:12 1:01:40    0:42   33:49         2:03:23 
   23   474 Andrea Cook           32   17:09    3:16 1:05:19    1:41   36:53         2:04:16 
   24   611 April Oakes           30   22:38    2:55 1:05:42    1:21   32:41         2:05:14 
   25   216 Karen Connor          34   17:43    3:07 1:07:47    1:09   36:25         2:06:08 
   26   185 Amy Hacker            31   17:56    3:17 1:03:06    1:30   40:48         2:06:35 
   27   681 Sara Cario            31   26:19    5:50 1:05:15    2:35   29:26         2:09:23 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    66 Derek Champigny       38   10:32    1:42   42:00    0:45   18:37         1:13:35 
    2    67 Tim Pemberton         36   12:43    1:23   41:23    0:53   19:12         1:15:33 
    3    78 Garth Langan          39   10:44    1:16   43:27    0:51   21:19         1:17:36 
    4    79 Will Crisp            36   10:59    1:40   43:34    0:53   20:44         1:17:48 
    5   197 Chris Hendon          38   11:49    1:34   43:02    0:53   20:41         1:17:56 
    6    72 James Fisher          39   11:28    1:36   41:48    0:53   22:37         1:18:20 
    7   472 Rodney Bice           39   17:35    2:47   48:43    1:47    7:59         1:18:49 
    8    42 Daniel Nix            39   12:30    1:34   44:30    0:43   20:09         1:19:23 
    9    13 Scott Williamson      36   13:30    1:30   42:44    1:02   21:02         1:19:46 
   10    21 Ryan Morton           35   15:04    1:27   40:58    0:57   21:23         1:19:47 
   11   128 Steven Skonieczny     39   11:55    1:27   44:02    0:53   21:56         1:20:11 
   12   201 John Coward           35   13:06    1:16   43:20    0:53   21:42         1:20:15 
   13   125 Adam Ricks            35   14:01    1:19   42:54    0:53   21:50         1:20:55 
   14   200 Jonathan Farmer       39   13:39    1:46   44:08    1:09   20:50         1:21:30 
   15   289 Jason Rose            35   14:39    1:46   43:34    1:04   21:15         1:22:17 
   16   678 Donnie Holmes         35   13:19    1:36   44:14    0:49   22:21         1:22:18 
   17   280 Jeff Summerlin-Long   38   11:51    1:34   46:26    1:17   21:43         1:22:49 
   18   135 Dave Truitt           39   14:22    1:52   45:02    0:58   20:58         1:23:09 
   19   664 William Fields        35   14:04    1:55   45:31    0:50   21:50         1:24:08 
   20   205 Mark Hudnall          38   12:16    2:06   46:23    1:02   23:27         1:25:12 
   21   230 Kevin Tesseneer       37   12:58    1:56   47:07    1:23   23:21         1:26:43 
   22   206 Reese Miller          38   13:23    1:56   45:29    1:13   25:03         1:27:03 
   23   351 Timothy Hicks         38   13:57    2:44   47:25    1:10   22:05         1:27:19 
   24   662 Doug Perry            36   14:09    2:13   47:36    0:53   22:41         1:27:30 
   25   458 Michael Girouard      39   14:55    1:43   46:20    1:00   25:56         1:29:53 
   26   297 Quitman Turner        39   13:25    2:02   48:06    0:53   25:31         1:29:56 
   27   114 Marty Cook            38   14:47    2:08   43:45    1:26   26:40    2:00 1:30:45 
   28   451 Latta Johnston        38   15:34    2:11   50:21    0:53   24:00         1:32:58 
   29   438 Corey Coggins         37   16:32    2:19   52:20    0:50   22:43         1:34:42 
   30   288 Shawn Coleman         36   13:50    2:48   52:25    1:10   25:41         1:35:51 
   31   591 Adrian Millican       39   14:58    2:38   49:52    1:21   28:04         1:36:51 
   32   640 Barry Houston         35   17:29    1:52   49:33    1:07   27:54         1:37:53 
   33   383 Craig Perry           37   16:57    2:38   50:59    1:00   26:24         1:37:56 
   34   531 Chris Howard          39   20:23    1:38   51:37    0:58   24:08         1:38:42 
   35   277 Cullen Jones          36   17:24    2:27   53:23    0:57   24:39         1:38:47 
   36   628 Chris Acree           36   22:57    2:06   56:08    0:53   24:48         1:46:50 
   37   666 Noel Dowling          38   15:20    1:47   53:30    1:23   34:54         1:46:52 
   38   608 Marvin Lusk           35   21:53    3:43   55:00    1:18   25:50         1:47:43 
   39   637 Jeb Williamson        39   16:17    3:01   59:45    2:06   28:42         1:49:49 
   40   546 Casey Russell         38   13:39    3:21   59:59    0:57   34:11         1:52:06 
   41   627 David Anthony         38   22:50    3:01   55:42    1:15   31:22         1:54:09 
   42   651 Andrew Green          35   22:59    3:17   58:16    1:27   31:26         1:57:22 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   287 Alicia Krichev        36   13:57    1:41   45:03    0:53   21:39         1:23:11 
    2   398 Yekaterina Karpitska  35   14:53    2:00   44:21    1:11   21:00         1:23:22 
    3   253 Lisi Bratcher         37   13:00    1:06   49:01    0:49   25:15         1:29:09 
    4    77 Wendy Pearson         38   14:08    1:44   49:26    0:53   23:06         1:29:15 
    5   281 Mallory Carrington    36   13:37    1:53   48:30    0:50   24:41         1:29:29 
    6   179 Lisa Rawlings         37   16:13    2:18   49:33    0:53   22:25         1:31:20 
    7   218 Heather Haney         37   18:08    1:54   46:15    0:53   25:18         1:32:25 
    8   310 Mahlon Hellman        36   17:53    1:38   52:40    1:12   20:58         1:34:19 
    9   525 Leslie Meehan         36   17:15    1:50   50:33    1:46   24:04         1:35:25 
   10   524 Karen Roberson        38   20:28    2:15   50:49    1:46   23:46         1:39:02 
   11   371 Mandy Kinney          37   17:17    2:18   52:14    2:05   25:41         1:39:33 
   12   170 Shilonqua Lee         35   19:54    3:38   53:25    1:48   24:25         1:43:08 
   13   501 Jessica Wills         38   18:20    2:29   56:30    1:01   25:24         1:43:42 
   14   229 Meg Trammell          39   12:45    3:19   58:26    1:02   28:18         1:43:48 
   15   475 Jennifer Tubbs        38   17:06    2:52   53:02    1:54   30:26         1:45:17 
   16   113 Kerrie Girouard       39   13:21    2:09   56:28    1:57   31:42         1:45:35 
   17   452 Erin Penherski        37   15:00    2:34   59:21    1:19   27:44         1:45:57 
   18   562 Sarah Nash            37   17:59    2:06   56:50    1:26   28:05         1:46:23 
   19   496 Debbie Warner         35   17:58    2:50   56:22    1:22   29:21         1:47:51 
   20   582 Heather Benoit        35   15:44    2:22 1:04:01    2:08   24:19         1:48:32 
   21   542 Ashleigh Dalton       36   18:38    2:14 1:00:35    1:16   27:22         1:50:04 
   22   596 Kristen Johnston      37   18:55    2:54 1:02:54    1:20   27:05         1:53:06 
   23   642 Jamie Logan           38   16:00    3:14 1:02:21    1:11   31:01         1:53:44 
   24   519 Amber Milne           37   16:23    2:53 1:04:15    0:53   29:29         1:53:51 
   25   387 Laura Fennell         37   16:47    4:48   59:59    1:57   31:12         1:54:41 
   26   304 Jennifer Pierce       38   20:00    2:38   56:23    1:43   37:43         1:58:26 
   27   533 Jo Owens              35   18:47    4:01 1:03:39    1:34   31:35         1:59:33 
   28   256 Jennifer Coffman      38   19:45    2:43 1:05:26    1:08   41:57         2:10:57 
   29   349 Sunny Vann            36   22:21    3:31 1:17:47    1:36   40:37         2:25:50 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    43 Jacques Cuneo         41    9:49    1:55   40:36    0:55   22:41         1:15:54 
    2    69 Toralf Peters         43   12:21    1:57   40:37    0:53   22:43         1:18:30 
    3   207 John Roddy            42   13:19    1:47   43:25    0:41   19:29         1:18:38 
    4    65 Chad Hathorne         44   13:17    1:12   43:37    0:53   20:22         1:19:19 
    5   389 David Rawlings        41   14:49    2:03   42:26    0:53   19:28         1:19:38 
    6   147 Lane Bell             42   13:49    1:27   43:00    0:53   21:36         1:20:43 
    7   133 Chris Hendry          40   13:45    2:06   41:57    1:10   21:49         1:20:45 
    8   557 Jeff Putt             41   13:39    1:54   42:11    0:50   22:26         1:20:59 
    9   215 Ray Sheppard          42   12:33    1:22   45:45    0:59   22:00         1:22:37 
   10   222 Brent Head            41   14:13    1:56   42:34    0:57   22:59         1:22:37 
   11   194 Casey Woodring        41   15:44    1:56   42:51    1:09   21:19         1:22:57 
   12   246 Ron Dean              43   13:44    1:39   45:13    0:57   21:33         1:23:03 
   13    89 Jim Arrington         44   14:45    1:46   45:14    1:35   20:23         1:23:42 
   14   195 Richard Winters       41   13:43    2:02   45:07    1:14   24:46         1:26:49 
   15   379 Justin Highley        40   15:21    1:54   47:57    0:56   20:48         1:26:54 
   16   182 Brett Sheedy          41   12:01    1:45   46:43    1:22   25:15         1:27:04 
   17   234 Kevin Teal            44   15:27    2:10   46:06    0:53   22:51         1:27:25 
   18    76 Geoffrey Gartman      42   13:09    1:48   48:02    0:43   23:59         1:27:39 
   19   285 Nick Cotumaccio       41   12:55    3:26   47:26    0:53   24:13         1:28:51 
   20   679 Howie Fell            40   13:33    2:06   48:13    0:59   26:17         1:31:06 
   21   267 Christopher Frost     41   19:06    2:00   48:19    1:22   20:38         1:31:22 
   22   198 Jason Wilson          42   17:32    1:25   48:54    0:53   22:41         1:31:23 
   23   302 David Atwell          41   14:07    2:15   50:00    1:46   24:19         1:32:25 
   24   142 Steve Zibas           43   14:13    2:03   52:16    1:49   22:22         1:32:41 
   25   490 Brian Dewsnup         41   15:42    3:05   49:20    1:57   22:52         1:32:55 
   26   337 Donovan Henry         40   15:10    3:23   46:56    1:44   25:46         1:32:56 
   27   486 Jerry Abbott          41   20:09    1:45   47:07    1:00   23:12         1:33:11 
   28   380 Greg Stegall          43   15:41    2:10   51:14    0:53   23:31         1:33:28 
   29   521 Joseph Duhon          42   15:12    2:35   41:09    0:53   33:44         1:33:31 
   30   385 Christopher Hanson    41   14:02    3:08   49:19    1:24   26:16         1:34:06 
   31   324 Michael Walters       44   18:26    2:30   48:39    1:25   23:29         1:34:26 
   32   347 Glenn McSpadden       41   17:19    1:46   51:06    0:53   24:50         1:35:51 
   33   293 Grady Trammell        41   15:15    2:49   52:52    1:29   23:58         1:36:20 
   34   561 James Wells           42   18:08    2:17   49:18    0:53   26:43         1:37:18 
   35   341 James Golden          41   19:36    2:11   48:59    0:53   26:06         1:37:42 
   36   191 Lonnie West           42   17:01    3:22   50:19    1:36   26:02         1:38:17 
   37   384 Carlton Hays          43   14:12    2:17   50:16    1:26   31:39         1:39:47 
   38   442 Wayne Gerhardt        44   15:24    4:00   54:32    0:53   25:17         1:40:03 
   39   330 Stephen Stone         41   16:01    2:30   50:37    0:53   32:08         1:42:08 
   40   580 Scott Grumley         44   16:31    2:40   52:19    1:11   30:10         1:42:49 
   41   157 Russell Bradley       42   15:00    2:18   51:19    2:01   33:16         1:43:52 
   42   511 Joe Hyatt             41   19:05    1:47   51:57    1:23   29:57         1:44:08 
   43   606 Jason Wyse            41   17:30    2:10   51:04    1:43   32:28         1:44:52 
   44   265 Tripp Bagby           40   15:10    2:38   53:15    0:53   33:17         1:45:11 
   45   571 John McCullough       44   20:36    3:20   53:05    0:52   27:40         1:45:32 
   46   294 Gregory Howard        40   23:07    3:32   57:59    1:16   32:20         1:58:12 
   47   619 Gary Davis            42   15:57    5:45 1:04:00    1:22   35:46         2:02:47 
   48   647 Ken Reeves            44   25:34    2:50 1:03:26    1:20   35:03         2:08:10 
   49   317 Keith Binney          41   45:34    5:18 1:12:03    1:44   36:36         2:41:13 
   50   420 Jason Walters         40   17:31                                                 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   276 Rebecca Talbert       41   14:58    1:33   47:33    1:01   25:40         1:30:43 
    2   621 Tisa Pearce           44   15:10    1:59   49:02    0:50   24:20         1:31:18 
    3   227 Kayla Boys            42   13:19    2:10   48:54    1:41   26:07         1:32:09 
    4   435 Mary Earwood          43   14:13    2:07   53:02    1:02   22:09         1:32:31 
    5   430 Kay Estes             44   18:04    2:06   48:41    1:36   22:11         1:32:36 
    6   605 Marianne Herman       41   18:11    1:59   52:18    0:46   25:50         1:39:02 
    7   431 Joanna Whisenant      42   16:05    2:11   49:20    1:35   32:20         1:41:30 
    8   390 Nancy Spence          43   15:50    2:15   57:06    1:08   25:25         1:41:43 
    9   319 Beth Smith            43   14:28    1:53   53:58    0:44   31:02         1:42:02 
   10   612 Dayna Neece           42   19:33    2:03   55:44    0:49   24:25         1:42:33 
   11   448 Jennifer Ray          42   17:08    3:02   54:29    0:53   28:20         1:43:50 
   12   479 Carrie Cowperthwait   40   14:14    2:18   57:59    0:53   28:49         1:44:11 
   13   529 Gina Demuro           40   19:05    3:25   52:45    1:23   30:08         1:46:44 
   14   470 Terra Dillard         41   17:16    2:23   55:19    1:49   31:24         1:48:09 
   15   491 Dawn Holsombeck       41   19:51    4:05   56:29    2:29   25:55         1:48:47 
   16   638 Lori Stout            43   20:54    2:42   56:23    0:54   27:58         1:48:47 
   17   658 Cynthia Stafford      43   16:41    2:48 1:01:35    0:52   27:10         1:49:04 
   18   476 Katie Mahoney         40   17:21    3:37   59:48    2:30   28:45         1:52:00 
   19   538 Karrie Cotumaccio     42   19:07    3:36 1:00:56    1:44   29:27         1:54:48 
   20   527 Jennifer Bell         41   20:22    2:50   59:07    1:41   33:13         1:57:10 
   21   673 Karen Clanton         43   23:06    3:14   58:49    2:41   34:39         2:02:26 
   22   616 Michele Hendry        40   30:07    4:48 1:03:25    2:29   31:09         2:11:56 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    87 Dwayne Holland        45   11:37    1:26   40:25    0:48   18:47    2:00 1:15:01 
    2   112 Travis Self           48   11:46    1:23   41:03    0:53   20:54         1:15:57 
    3   247 Paul Anderton         46   12:46    1:43   42:57    1:10   21:55         1:20:28 
    4   211 Dennis Mix            46   12:29    1:46   44:26    0:49   22:10         1:21:38 
    5   238 Paul Goepfert         48   12:13    2:00   44:20    1:07   22:11         1:21:49 
    6   204 Barry Bemis           48   13:22    1:56   43:55    1:01   23:21         1:23:32 
    7   437 Aaron Gray            47   14:17    1:37   45:16    0:59   22:21         1:24:27 
    8   320 Scott Smith           48   15:00    2:08   45:28    0:53   21:54         1:25:21 
    9    75 Todd Hamill           45   11:10    2:10   49:19    0:53   23:27         1:26:58 
   10   217 Igal Zamir            47   14:43    2:22   45:40    0:53   24:04         1:27:40 
   11   367 Scott Askins          46   15:03    1:33   45:46    1:09   24:13         1:27:41 
   12   392 Jeff Ray              48   14:54    1:49   47:10    1:09   23:19         1:28:20 
   13   226 Gordon Harvey         45   15:06    2:10   48:51    2:01   21:22         1:29:28 
   14   411 Olaf Kutsch           46   14:48    2:13   48:51    0:53   23:50         1:30:33 
   15   443 Steve Ponte           45   15:30    2:38   48:49    1:22   23:11         1:31:28 
   16    61 Dean Czerwinski       46   14:51    1:49   46:20    0:53   26:18    2:00 1:32:09 
   17    27 Steve Walker          45   11:14    2:27   44:38    1:29   32:26         1:32:11 
   18   414 Roger Coomer          47   13:42    2:55   50:07    1:18   25:05         1:33:04 
   19   175 Raul Magadia          45   18:16    1:28   49:23    0:53   24:12         1:34:09 
   20   500 Wes Hudson            47   16:53    2:25   50:09    0:53   25:55         1:36:13 
   21   268 Brian Roberson        46   16:50    2:13   49:51    0:53   26:32         1:36:17 
   22   484 Edward Haiges         45   15:30    2:57   48:10    1:37   28:11         1:36:23 
   23   510 Mitchell Smith        46   18:21    2:11   49:41    1:24   25:15         1:36:50 
   24   440 Kenny Sexton          46   18:13    2:36   47:30    0:58   27:39         1:36:55 
   25   450 Kevin Payne           46   15:59    2:14   54:45    1:10   23:21         1:37:26 
   26   577 Beau Davis            49   16:26    2:35   50:54    0:53   26:54         1:37:41 
   27   269 Don Mabry             48   14:58    2:38   51:07    1:36   28:50         1:39:07 
   28   242 Marty Thomas          47   14:43    2:53   54:04    1:20   26:34         1:39:31 
   29   136 Robert Baldwin        48   15:43    2:50   53:53    2:18   25:32         1:40:15 
   30   119 Bruce Evans           45   13:32    1:51   58:33    1:03   26:02         1:41:00 
   31   419 John Champagne        49   17:00    2:56   53:46    1:51   25:46         1:41:17 
   32   167 Byron Blake           49   17:00    2:53   53:02    0:53   28:21         1:42:07 
   33   273 Matthew Dunn          48   14:31    3:27   57:31    0:54   25:49         1:42:11 
   34   481 Andrew Edwards        46   16:50    3:48   55:25    1:35   24:55         1:42:32 
   35   460 Alan Christian        46   17:51    3:42   53:40    1:27   26:01         1:42:40 
   36   680 Randy Dooley          49   19:30    3:13   49:50    2:02   29:17         1:43:49 
   37   485 Michael Downey        47   16:15    3:38   54:04    2:04   28:13         1:44:11 
   38   144 Brad Hoover           48   15:57    2:41   55:10    0:53   30:38         1:45:17 
   39   515 David Smith           47   22:22    4:28   51:30    1:53   25:52    2:00 1:48:03 
   40   487 Timothy Pace          48   22:57    2:22   56:19    1:19   30:53         1:53:48 
   41   625 Fred Jones            49   17:36    6:46   54:04    4:36   33:33         1:56:32 
   42   576 Tony Snow             48   27:12    5:28   55:19    1:47   28:12         1:57:55 
   43   363 Thomas Morrison       49   16:13    4:50   56:06    2:32   38:33         1:58:14 
   44   565 Jeff Byers            46   19:06    4:05 1:02:34    3:05   35:02         2:03:49 
   45   671 Bill Conger           48   30:01    4:41 1:10:51    1:27   41:59         2:28:57 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    85 Janie Davis           49   12:36    1:31   47:07    0:53   23:44    2:00 1:27:48 
    2   313 Sophia Lal            47   13:55    1:59   49:18    0:55   24:21         1:30:26 
    3   296 Janet Byers           47   13:41    1:49   48:27    0:58   27:22         1:32:16 
    4   187 Linda Hearn           45   17:59    1:46   47:49    0:53   24:07         1:32:33 
    5   416 Kennette Pyles        48   16:37    1:49   50:58    1:13   25:49         1:36:24 
    6   173 Marnie Erdman         46   14:16    2:18   54:24    1:15   26:16         1:38:27 
    7   358 Yulie Palenapa        45   17:56    2:41   50:49    1:36   26:38         1:39:38 
    8   604 Kelly Posey           48   17:48    2:26   52:48    1:59   24:54         1:39:53 
    9   462 Jennifer Cawley       49   16:40    2:28   52:42    1:49   27:38         1:41:14 
   10   445 Mary Zweifel          47   17:02    2:19   52:29    1:36   27:54         1:41:19 
   11   547 Sandy Coomer          49   17:37    2:54   51:01    1:33   29:45         1:42:48 
   12   530 Michele Butler        45   18:52    2:29   54:16    1:32   29:53         1:46:59 
   13   482 Danielle McCormick    48   22:44    2:10   57:12    1:25   25:19         1:48:47 
   14   644 Anna Fowler           45   19:09    3:21 1:05:20    1:34   31:46         2:01:08 
   15   345 Angie Simpson         49   31:03    4:35   58:14    1:29   28:55         2:04:14 
   16   590 Donna Comer           48   23:35    1:56 1:03:36    1:27   37:35         2:08:07 
   17   124 Robin Waldrup         46   11:42    1:47   51:22                                 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    96 Chris Tanner          50    9:29    1:15   44:11    0:50   20:08         1:15:51 
    2   196 Bill McCord           50   11:45    1:36   43:22    0:56   19:54         1:17:31 
    3   258 Robert Allbritton     51   13:27    1:47   40:28    0:53   21:44         1:18:16 
    4    82 Mark Jacobs           54   10:54    1:30   44:10    0:53   22:11         1:19:37 
    5   266 Duane Daugherty       52   14:15    1:23   42:12    0:52   21:40         1:20:20 
    6   407 Thom Lillie           53   13:27    2:00   41:11    1:09   23:05         1:20:50 
    7    51 John Bullard          53   11:06    1:49   43:14    1:13   24:44         1:22:03 
    8   150 Kyle Adams            51   13:44    1:22   46:12    0:53   20:46         1:22:55 
    9    86 Jeff Rhea             51   14:50    1:52   44:25    0:56   21:26         1:23:27 
   10   587 Keith Woodward        54   16:05    1:32   44:43    0:52   20:51         1:24:01 
   11   202 Parker Edmiston       50   13:23    1:57   43:46    0:53   24:05         1:24:02 
   12   348 Jeff Denton           51   13:53    1:56   46:40    1:14   21:49         1:25:31 
   13   249 Joseph Olson          53   14:58    1:55   45:06    0:56   23:34         1:26:28 
   14   328 John Knopf            52   13:20    1:26   46:54    0:53   24:56         1:27:27 
   15   183 David Turner          51   14:17    1:28   42:11    0:53   22:44    6:00 1:27:31 
   16   103 Kevin Henson          53   17:41    2:27   43:29    1:34   25:38         1:30:46 
   17    53 Kent Scroggins        53   13:57    2:12   47:38    0:53   26:48         1:31:26 
   18   508 Kyle Traylor          53   16:24    2:52   48:28    0:50   23:38         1:32:09 
   19   403 Mark Tucker           52   17:15    2:04   47:29    1:30   24:30         1:32:46 
   20   109 David Phares          54   22:52    1:45   44:03    0:53   23:30         1:33:02 
   21   362 Steve Bateman         52   15:20    1:53   48:28    1:09   26:46         1:33:35 
   22   318 Michael Yarbrough     54   12:57    2:21   49:21    0:53   28:28         1:33:57 
   23   601 Kenneth McFeeters     52   15:52    2:33   48:28    1:11   26:57         1:34:59 
   24   329 John Powell           54   15:20    2:32   47:50    1:07   28:56         1:35:43 
   25   159 Bill Hart             50   13:26    3:09   51:35    1:07   28:05         1:37:20 
   26   594 David McCollum        52   15:04    3:00   50:15    0:53   29:11         1:38:22 
   27   518 Jeff Whitehorn        50   18:30    2:18   49:19    1:58   27:20         1:39:23 
   28   607 Ray McKelvey          53   18:40    2:30   51:01    1:18   26:13         1:39:40 
   29   677 Gary Howell           54   24:22    3:29   51:50    2:05   24:02         1:45:47 
   30   365 Josh May              50   13:52    3:09   54:09    5:23   30:17         1:46:48 
   31   424 Peter Penherski       51   17:51    3:01   55:13    0:53   30:00         1:46:56 
   32   354 Guy Dotson            50   19:48    3:58   56:48    1:25   24:59         1:46:56 
   33   298 Sid Johnson           50   16:08    3:26   57:35    0:59   30:18         1:48:24 
   34   517 Jim Sexton            54   17:40    3:53   58:32    1:17   27:40         1:48:59 
   35   572 Larry Wells           54   16:19    3:09 1:00:03    1:59   31:02         1:52:30 
   36   208 Stephen Patrick       52   24:01    2:41   57:24    1:26   29:35         1:55:05 
   37   516 Ben Gomez             53   18:23    5:06   54:34    3:24   34:37         1:56:02 
   38   394 Jeff Kushner          51   18:05    4:12 1:00:58    2:02   32:37         1:57:51 
   39   602 Clayton Sharp         51   20:21    4:29   55:47    2:53   36:16         1:59:44 
   40   344 Michael Sparks        52   31:06    4:32   58:13    1:31   29:01    6:00 2:10:21 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   143 Brooke Nelson         54   13:27    2:00   47:36    1:06   20:48         1:24:55 
    2   180 Caroline Butler       50   12:37    1:36   46:26    0:49   24:00         1:25:26 
    3   251 Leslie Brown          53   13:49    1:53   49:47    1:10   22:59         1:29:36 
    4   225 Jeanine Watts         52   14:05    2:09   50:25    1:23   22:07         1:30:07 
    5   410 Theresa Burst         54   19:56    3:09   48:20    1:30   21:58         1:34:51 
    6   372 Brenda McGovern       54   17:46    2:05   51:26    1:08   24:12         1:36:35 
    7   186 Elizabeth Heerdt      52   11:55    2:07   51:58    1:45   29:16         1:37:00 
    8   667 Kathryn Scourby       54   15:10    1:59   50:27    1:24   28:01         1:37:00 
    9   231 Catherine Pagani      52   14:42    2:11   51:10    1:20   28:10         1:37:30 
   10   357 Cindy Kosan           50   13:56    3:06   58:40    0:53   27:39         1:44:12 
   11   412 Elizabeth Wilson      53   16:56    2:24   53:12    1:20   31:15         1:45:05 
   12   534 Sheila Yarbrough      53   19:25    2:30   55:17    1:42   26:58         1:45:50 
   13   352 Maria Amerigo         50   16:40    2:53   56:26    1:18   28:49         1:46:05 
   14   469 Joanne Robinson       51   17:23    2:25   55:24    1:25   33:32         1:50:08 
   15   439 Kim Buckner           52   15:12    2:47   56:01    1:51   34:47         1:50:36 
   16   600 Leann Fraka           51   18:38    2:32   59:38    1:55   29:35         1:52:15 
   17   656 Tatiana Bidikov       51   21:48    2:53 1:02:54    0:53   26:04         1:54:30 
   18   153 Bonnie Titre          52   27:00    2:57 1:03:15    2:07   20:59         1:56:16 
   19   465 Monica Sanchez        52   19:15    4:19 1:02:32    2:12   34:50         2:03:05 
   20   555 Carol Chatham         51   28:33    3:47 1:03:30    1:15   30:03         2:07:07 
   21   105 Laura Stooksbury      53   13:39    3:34   56:57    2:59   54:23         2:11:30 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   106 Murray Scott          56   12:17    1:49   44:04    1:08   24:46         1:24:01 
    2   405 Jerry McCrum          56   14:56    2:03   48:42    0:55   22:56         1:29:29 
    3   377 Rusty Dorr            55   16:18    2:03   47:51    1:13   22:48         1:30:10 
    4   668 Jon Albritton         57   16:40    1:20   47:54    1:00   23:29         1:30:22 
    5   364 David Holmes          56   17:46    2:33   47:14    1:28   23:40         1:32:39 
    6   332 Mike Gerrity          57   13:11    1:56   53:38    2:41   27:00         1:38:24 
    7   282 Doug Murphy           59   16:31    2:19   49:37    1:28   29:09         1:39:02 
    8   262 Billy Sims            59   16:56    2:22   52:52    1:12   28:44         1:42:05 
    9   545 William Stone         56   18:24    3:10   51:17    1:41   28:49         1:43:17 
   10   322 Roe Helm              59   15:52    2:46   50:58    0:53   32:58         1:43:26 
   11   690 Mauricio Sanchez      58   19:09    4:34   51:29    1:44   26:43         1:43:37 
   12   657 Willard Williams      57   25:51    2:34   52:10    0:53   22:49         1:44:16 
   13   585 Ivan Skripnik         57   22:32    1:51   54:08    0:53   26:37         1:45:58 
   14   441 Rene Llera            55   21:58    2:37   52:27    1:40   27:22         1:46:03 
   15   631 Tony Ross             57   17:36    2:31   55:28    1:29   27:30    2:00 1:46:32 
   16   553 Patrick Conarro       57   21:06    3:20   57:02    1:43   27:15    2:00 1:52:24 
   17   653 Jeff Winn             56   18:52    2:41   59:29    0:53   30:58    2:00 1:54:51 
   18   355 Chris Smithchriss     58   17:31    3:36 1:01:08    0:43   32:09         1:55:07 
   19   528 Jay Young             59   16:53    2:37 1:03:35    1:50   32:06         1:56:58 
   20   495 Bill Mathis           57   19:34    5:26 1:00:14    3:27   34:35    2:00 2:05:13 
   21   295 Keith Skinner         56   23:57    5:00 1:03:30    1:41   35:08         2:09:14 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   311 Janice Bales          55   15:42    2:04   45:09    1:56   23:42         1:28:29 
    2   400 Lisa Williamson       56   15:36    2:12   51:05    1:17   26:54         1:37:02 
    3   504 Mary Adamy            56   17:18    2:02   51:56    1:26   24:31         1:37:11 
    4   283 Becky Mrphy           58   15:35    3:01   52:19    0:53   25:55         1:37:41 
    5   493 Cynthia Fuller        56   14:54    2:22   52:21    1:32   29:13         1:40:20 
    6   356 Teri Potter           58   17:39    3:30   59:31    1:09   30:59         1:52:47 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   299 Craig Cecil           62   12:56    1:52   46:13    1:05   20:50         1:22:53 
    2   199 Bob Funke             60   14:16    2:26   42:35    0:57   23:03         1:23:15 
    3   152 Jack Reamey           61   12:57    2:24   49:03    1:28   25:42         1:31:32 
    4   509 Paul Matrisian        63   18:22    2:09   50:32    1:14   25:15         1:37:30 
    5   494 Mike Kleminsky        61   15:32    3:05   50:24    1:32   29:46         1:40:17 
    6   492 Charles Nelson        60   16:05    3:18   45:18    2:49   37:31         1:44:59 
    7   338 Ronnie Blakney        62   18:07    3:08   55:47    3:37   31:36         1:52:13 
    8   652 Jim Freeman           64   24:48    3:20 1:07:27    2:33   30:31         2:08:37 
    9   467 Robert Hart           64   37:09    5:18 1:06:59    2:03   46:25         2:37:53 
   10   120 Tom McMann            61   22:13    2:15    0:02                                 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   499 Jody Coombs           62   17:24    1:55   50:07    1:05   25:51         1:36:20 
    2   275 Janet Slayden         60   14:09    1:44   54:51    1:29   28:41         1:40:51 
    3   250 Gayle Marbury         63   13:07    2:10   53:57    1:57   33:32         1:44:41 
    4   573 Jennifer Kimball      60   17:57    4:52 1:10:38    1:20   28:44         2:03:29 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   312 Andrew Wall           68   15:34    1:53   50:08    1:08   23:51         1:32:33 
    2   417 Johnny Montgomery     67   15:18    1:27   50:28    0:53   25:41         1:33:45 
    3   138 Warren Everett        67   17:02    1:31   49:51    1:05   26:03         1:35:29 
    4   613 Walter Knight         65   15:14    2:06   50:37    0:50   27:59         1:36:44 
    5   434 Tomas De Paulis       69   18:23    2:16   48:01    1:24   27:47         1:37:48 
    6   505 Joseph Vance          66   17:44    2:11   50:26    1:20   28:12         1:39:50 
    7   548 Jeffrey Cook          67   18:18    2:37   52:52    1:47   32:05         1:47:37 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   588 Sandy Davis           66   21:26    4:32   55:40    2:19   34:18         1:58:12 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   564 Gary Anderson         72   20:01    2:29   51:39    1:20   25:55         1:41:22 
    2   346 Olin Conner           74   22:39    2:57   52:00    3:34   38:17         1:59:24 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   480 Donnie Adams          75   16:55    3:55 1:00:55    1:57   31:59         1:55:39 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              UNKNOWN 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   676 Scott Wood            41   23:21    5:17   59:04    1:29   27:44         1:56:52 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    83 Matthew Hames         31   11:51    1:48   41:22    0:57   22:14         1:18:10 
    2   132 William Woodcock      35   12:12    1:44   47:42    1:57   24:09         1:27:42 
    3    95 Brad Bowen            39   13:04    1:49   48:12    1:09   24:03         1:28:15 
    4   259 Keith Adkins          34   12:41    2:13   46:13    0:55   28:12         1:30:12 
    5   137 Bruce Kirby           39   14:25    2:07   48:41    1:19   24:39         1:31:09 
    6   291 G Scott Spencer       31   13:51    2:27   47:28    1:09   26:57         1:31:50 
    7   223 Clayton Warden        26   15:55    2:02   50:14    1:38   27:23         1:37:08 
    8   162 Tim Easterling        39   14:43    2:13   50:17    0:53   31:06         1:39:11 
    9   550 Ryan Nash             38   18:52    2:22   52:01    1:11   25:03         1:39:27 
   10   433 Grant Musgrove        39   11:58    2:36   52:51    1:04   31:28         1:39:55 
   11   212 Chris Wright          39   14:52    2:45   51:32    1:14   30:14         1:40:35 
   12   166 Eric Oneal            32   14:24    2:14   52:09    1:00   32:07         1:41:51 
   13   388 Keith Mays            36   14:57    2:15   53:10    2:15   30:21         1:42:55 
   14   630 Matthew Stanley       34   16:10    3:03   55:39    1:53   27:45         1:44:28 
   15   589 Matthew Gregory       35   16:54    3:01   58:58    0:45   25:57         1:45:33 
   16   520 Albert Herrington     39   16:45    2:32   52:36    1:31   33:25         1:46:46 
   17   633 Wayne Alvis           32   16:39    2:35   57:41    1:20   29:32         1:47:47 
   18   271 Guy Huntsinger        38   13:08    4:53   56:30    2:35   30:53         1:47:57 
   19   523 Larkin Deason         34   25:06    4:15   49:13    3:23   34:03         1:55:57 
   20   552 Benjamin Nelson       26   18:29    3:38 1:07:18    1:11   34:34         2:05:09 
   21   617 Clint Johnston        29   20:36    5:46 1:13:21    2:08   36:43         2:18:32 

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   130 Andrew Lewis          46   11:07    1:57   44:32    1:02   22:34         1:21:10 
    2    48 Von Burchfield        47   12:11    2:00   44:10    0:53   22:50         1:22:02 
    3    31 Robert C Boehm        52   12:27    1:48   43:58    0:56   24:20         1:23:27 
    4   366 Jeffrey Fuller        40   14:41    1:30   41:46    0:59   26:36         1:25:30 
    5    73 Scott Traylor         52   12:13    1:42   47:48    0:53   23:42         1:26:16 
    6   260 Brad Wickinson        40   12:36    1:51   45:12    0:52   26:28         1:26:56 
    7   233 Jack Lovelady         53   13:21    2:10   45:26    0:53   27:04         1:28:52 
    8   121 Christopher Moon      41   14:23    1:48   46:20    1:07   25:50         1:29:26 
    9   489 Douglas Tinkham       45   15:47    1:49   46:59    0:53   24:51         1:30:17 
   10   189 Lance Willis          43   14:43    2:21   46:03    1:28   25:48         1:30:20 
   11   376 Bruce Carter          53   13:43    1:35   45:57    0:53   28:42         1:30:49 
   12   110 Joe Rist              42   13:25    1:54   46:07    0:58   30:21         1:32:44 
   13   391 Scotty Duke           44   14:29    2:50   51:54    0:59   23:49         1:33:59 
   14   353 Michael Jordan        42   16:53    2:51   48:29    0:53   26:44         1:35:47 
   15   107 Greg Babb             40   17:22    2:07   46:58    0:53   30:18         1:37:37 
   16   243 Heath Culpepper       40   14:13    2:53   50:04    1:19   29:48         1:38:14 
   17   665 Clint Lauderdale      48   15:47    3:32   51:01    1:12   27:10         1:38:39 
   18   129 Charles Gehrdes       46   14:22    2:36   47:56    0:53   35:44         1:41:29 
   19    60 Kris Nikolich         44   13:35    2:28   53:45    1:33   31:51         1:43:10 
   20    93 Jeff Burrow           43   15:12    2:46   56:13    1:25   27:50         1:43:24 
   21   370 John McGraw           45   26:18    1:51   49:02    0:58   26:28         1:44:33 
   22   478 Troy Ash              43   15:46    2:19   52:52    1:31   34:30         1:46:56 
   23   436 Chris Harper          40   17:55    3:44   55:55    1:44   30:12         1:49:28 
   24   214 Mark Murphy           52   17:40    2:57   55:16    1:39   32:19         1:49:50 
   25   626 Dan Sutton            43   17:25    3:24   57:19    1:41   30:46         1:50:32 
   26   567 Michael Davenport     42   16:48    4:12   55:24    1:53   33:15         1:51:29 
   27    17 Beau Martin           47   17:56    2:38   50:51    1:58   38:13         1:51:34 
   28   554 Kerry Chatham         50   23:48    2:40   50:54    1:42   35:05         1:54:07 
   29   483 Gerald Alvis          53   21:06    3:17   54:52    1:33   38:13         1:58:59 
   30   395 Matt Blankenship      42   17:16    5:05 1:01:06    3:41   49:13    2:00 2:18:20 
   31   397 Richard Schrade       52   31:05    4:53 1:22:51    2:31   52:30         2:53:47 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   327 Nicole Dieckow        35   13:40    1:51   47:12    0:51   22:56         1:26:27 
    2    68 Mallory Slaughter     42   10:59    1:56   47:41    1:47   28:01         1:30:22 
    3   104 Sara Foster           32   12:38    1:42   52:06    1:17   26:07         1:33:48 
    4   361 Gayle Reese           44   15:24    1:52   47:40    1:09   29:32         1:35:35 
    5    16 Stacy Martin          41   16:00    2:05   49:40    1:19   28:34         1:37:35 
    6   471 Mary Stewart Nelson   33   15:32    2:10   48:41    1:06   31:41         1:39:09 
    7   169 Becky Caldwell        54   14:14    1:54   55:10    0:54   26:59         1:39:09 
    8   126 Belinda Leslie        51   14:34    2:10   54:20    1:11   27:59         1:40:12 
    9   236 Kathleen Golab        37   12:39    3:17   50:41    1:38   35:16         1:43:30 
   10   421 Laura Gilmour         49   14:33    1:52   54:57    1:02   32:54         1:45:15 
   11   502 Shelby O'Connor       36   18:21    2:15   56:33    1:24   29:47         1:48:18 
   12   488 Lisa Johnston         38   17:15    2:36 1:01:42    2:21   35:24         1:59:16 
   13   634 Dee Vancleave         39   19:39    3:55   59:10    1:27   38:44         2:02:53 
   14    99 Amy Woodward          31   12:48    5:03 1:04:03    0:53   44:39         2:07:24 
   15   620 Mary Meares           50   19:47    2:53 1:06:01    1:20   40:05         2:10:03 
   16   603 Victoria Garcia       30   17:07    3:58 1:07:32    0:58   40:32         2:10:05 
   17   393 Tami Kushner          47   18:12    4:06 1:01:13    2:52   50:03         2:16:24 
   18   659 Nichelle Russell      44   26:31    3:12 1:30:21    1:53   53:08         2:55:04 

                                             AQUABIKE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   369 David` Balthaser      50    2   16:55    1:55    1   42:56         1:01:45 
    2   359 John Lossie           51    3   17:01    2:00    2   50:55         1:09:54 
    3   272 Tim Warnock           50    1   14:48    3:00    3   57:06    2:00 1:14:53 

                                             AQUABIKE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    24 Ella Dunn             48    2   11:28    1:36    1   46:54           59:57 
    2    52 Dianne Jacobs         44    1   10:06    1:47    2   49:08         1:01:00 
    3   670 Lyndsey Robinson      30    4   16:03    2:01    3   49:52         1:07:55 
    4   539 Debbie Schmidt        55    3   15:54    2:34    5   57:22         1:15:48 
    5   264 Martha Johnson        47    5   16:42    3:03    4   57:11         1:16:54 
    6   506 Karen Vance           63    6   17:33    3:52    6 1:04:51         1:26:14 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2022 BAMBAM                     15:59    1:22   51:00    0:37   23:59         1:32:55 
    2  2002 Bartle Doo                 12:43    1:28   57:32    0:36   20:51         1:33:09 
    3  2008 Walker Mitchell Williams   15:57    1:27   52:29    0:53   28:08         1:38:52 
    4  2013 Jackwagons                 18:27    1:27   49:59    0:38   30:17         1:40:45 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2018 Communicative Competence   14:53    1:33   55:42    0:40   26:48         1:39:34 
    2  2012 Generations                14:25    1:28   59:55    0:47   31:05         1:47:37 
    3  3009 Altadena Athletas          12:45    3:38 1:08:59    0:47   25:23         1:51:29 
    4  2015 RCC Gals                   15:30    2:52 1:00:00    0:51   33:46         1:52:57 
    5  2020 Meredith and Z             23:04    1:32   57:07    0:53   31:17         1:53:51 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2023 Hally John Eric Relay      10:26    1:11   38:55    0:35   18:55         1:10:01 
    2  2001 Liz, Jim & Missy           11:05    1:11   46:13    0:34   23:51         1:22:52 
    3  2003 Bubbles, Wheels and Smok   10:54    1:11   54:31    0:39   22:39         1:29:52 
    4  2014 First Timers!              14:32    1:18   52:27    0:38   26:07         1:35:00 
    5  2019 lazer cutting edge         15:32    1:58 1:00:04    0:51   28:08         1:46:31 
    6  2011 Team Tiramisu              14:29    3:17 1:06:17    0:52   21:51         1:46:44 
    7  2005 5 Points Generators        16:06    2:12   58:28    0:52   40:02         1:57:38 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2006 Hearns Gone Wild           17:59    1:46   47:49    1:24   27:28         1:36:25 
    2  2004 RMFT                       11:47    1:50   54:16    0:53   34:35         1:43:19 
    3  2007 TEAM LEAH                  14:52    1:25   53:26    0:53   32:54         1:43:28 
    4  2017 Team Jackson               18:03    1:53   56:12    0:49   31:39         1:48:35 
    5  2010 Team Sprinkle              15:18    1:29    0:02 1:03:45   32:56         1:53:28 
    6  2016 Team Eaton                 19:18    1:48   59:49    0:48   33:57         1:55:38 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                 AQUABIKE-Team TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 

                                              DQ-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   615 Phillip Davis         66                   42:13    1:20   22:55         8:58:18 

                                             DQ-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======