Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic
Info
February 7, 2010 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
Rossignol Junior Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic
REI Tour
Toko/Finn Sisu Sprints
Penn Ice-Cycle Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
9
Andy
Liebner
M2029
1
1/29
1/234
1:13:36
45:16
1:13:35.08
2:57
1
Evan
Pengelly
M3039
2
1/22
2/234
1:17:18
46:52
1:17:17.01
3:06
16
Grant
Nelson
M3039
3
2/22
3/234
1:17:18
46:51
1:17:17.01
3:06
17
Travis
Hinck
M2029
4
2/29
4/234
1:17:40
46:51
1:17:39.03
3:07
31
David
Nelson
M3039
5
3/22
5/234
1:18:42
47:49
1:18:41.06
3:09
251
Scott
Ellertson
M4049
6
1/51
6/234
1:18:49
48:13
1:18:49
3:10
250
Kevin
Johnson
M3039
7
4/22
7/234
1:19:01
48:14
1:19:00.01
3:10
5
Andrew
Brown
M2029
8
3/29
8/234
1:19:11
53:45
1:19:10.07
3:11
35
Erik
Hendrickson
M2029
9
4/29
9/234
1:20:17
47:50
1:20:16.05
3:13
3
Erik
Solberg
M2029
10
5/29
10/234
1:20:21
48:49
1:20:20.03
3:13
25
Philip
Rogers
M4049
11
2/51
11/234
1:21:28
49:16
1:21:27.03
3:16
33
Ryan
Skinner
M0119
12
1/16
12/234
1:23:26
50:44
1:23:25.08
3:21
121
Bjornar
Tho
M2029
13
6/29
13/234
1:23:30
50:51
1:23:29.06
3:21
2
Dave
Bridges
M5059
14
1/67
14/234
1:23:45
50:47
1:23:44.07
3:21
8
Brett
Arenz
M3039
15
5/22
15/234
1:24:44
52:20
1:24:43.04
3:24
45
Michael
Miller
M4049
16
3/51
16/234
1:24:51
51:27
1:24:50.01
3:24
308
Audrey
Weber
F2029
17
1/16
1/93
1:24:55
52:18
1:24:54.04
3:24
303
Hilary
Patzer
F3039
18
1/21
2/93
1:25:13
52:18
1:25:12.05
3:25
39
Brad
Erickson
M5059
19
2/67
17/234
1:25:14
51:48
1:25:13.03
3:25
309
Angie
Robinson
F4049
20
1/22
3/93
1:25:15
52:17
1:25:14.08
3:25
50
Jukka
Lyly-Yrjanainen
M4049
21
4/51
18/234
1:25:16
52:19
1:25:15.06
3:25
10
Kevin
Ivens
M4049
22
5/51
19/234
1:25:26
51:49
1:25:26
3:26
62
Nick
Hess
M0119
23
2/16
20/234
1:25:38
52:24
1:25:37.02
3:26
6
Brad
Moening
M4049
24
6/51
21/234
1:25:38
51:47
1:25:37.03
3:26
123
Charles
Weber
M2029
25
7/29
22/234
1:25:45
52:22
1:25:44.09
3:26
206
Rich
Heilman
M4049
26
7/51
23/234
1:26:09
52:30
1:26:08.07
3:27
315
Kathleen
Dewahl
F2029
27
2/16
4/93
1:26:12
52:17
1:26:11.01
3:27
20
Jim
Agre
M5059
28
3/67
24/234
1:26:48
53:30
1:26:47.05
3:29
18
Judson
Steinback
M2029
29
8/29
25/234
1:27:27
53:48
1:27:27
3:30
4
Jey
Carlson
M4049
30
8/51
26/234
1:28:00
46:53
1:27:59.05
3:32
301
Cheryl
Senechal-Dubois
F4049
31
2/22
5/93
1:28:04
53:46
1:28:03.01
3:32
52
Martin
Richmond
M5059
32
4/67
27/234
1:29:12
53:51
1:29:11.04
3:35
312
Elaine
Nelson
F3039
33
2/21
6/93
1:29:12
53:49
1:29:11.05
3:35
34
James
Schultz
M4049
34
9/51
28/234
1:29:31
54:30
1:29:30.03
3:35
306
Melissa
MacMillan
F2029
35
3/16
7/93
1:30:20
54:43
1:30:19.07
3:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after