Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1195
Ann
Whitney
49
F
F4549
Puyallup
WA
899
45/92
506
36:09
11:40
922
Jessica
Ramsay
26
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
900
96/125
507
36:09
11:40
340
Tami
Erhart
51
F
F5054
Milton
WA
901
19/43
508
36:10
11:40
566
David
Johnson
27
M
M2529
Port Orchard
WA
902
50/55
394
36:12
11:41
764
Kristina
Moats
25
F
F2529
Puyallup
WA
903
97/125
509
36:15
11:42
1067
Lisa
Smedley
27
F
F2529
Puyallup
WA
904
98/125
510
36:16
11:42
688
Melissa
Manske
24
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
905
41/57
511
36:18
11:43
451
Heidi
Hamilton
42
F
F4044
University Place
WA
906
76/127
512
36:19
11:43
690
Tami
Manus
41
F
F4044
Federal Way
WA
907
77/127
513
36:19
11:43
658
Carri
Llapitan
42
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
908
78/127
514
36:26
11:45
1191
Charles
Westcott
30
M
M3034
Spanaway
WA
909
56/61
395
36:31
11:47
420
Kimberly
Gray
45
F
F4549
Auburn
WA
910
46/92
515
36:35
11:48
936
Erin
Richardson
28
F
F2529
Auburn
WA
911
99/125
516
36:38
11:49
592
Dawn
Judkins
38
F
F3539
Auburn
WA
912
92/121
517
36:39
11:49
639
Lisa
Lawrence
47
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
913
47/92
518
36:42
11:50
1038
Linda
Schwab
60
F
F6064
Federal Way
WA
914
2/10
519
36:43
11:51
737
Michele
Mendel
32
F
F3034
Eatonville
WA
915
83/128
520
36:45
11:51
276
Kindra
Darby
33
F
F3034
Bremerton
WA
916
84/128
521
36:49
11:53
405
Lisette
Gleason
45
F
F4549
Spanaway
WA
917
48/92
522
36:49
11:53
969
Kellee
Rubio
32
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
918
85/128
523
36:50
11:53
98
Connor
Bigelow
13
M
M0114
Tacoma
WA
919
23/26
396
36:54
11:54
302
James
Dix
71
M
M7074
Gig Harbor
WA
920
3/4
397
36:56
11:55
99
Tammy
Bigelow
45
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
921
49/92
524
36:56
11:55
110
Valerie
Blevins
35
F
F3539
Spanaway
WA
922
93/121
525
36:57
11:55
152
Alycia
Bretana
23
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
923
42/57
526
36:57
11:55
378
Kelly
Frett
43
F
F4044
Kent
WA
924
79/127
527
36:58
11:55
1154
Rachel
Vandooren
22
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
925
43/57
528
36:59
11:56
123
Jacob
Botten
15
M
M1519
Chehalis
WA
926
14/19
398
37:06
11:58
401
Jennifer
Gilbert
34
F
F3034
South Prairie
WA
927
86/128
529
37:07
11:58
186
Tawny
Bye
29
F
F2529
Puyallup
WA
928
100/125
530
37:07
11:58
895
Melisa
Peyton
31
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
929
87/128
531
37:07
11:58
906
Deanna
Plum
35
F
F3539
Hermiston
OR
930
94/121
532
37:09
11:59
468
Trish
Hauert
36
F
F3539
Lakewood
WA
931
95/121
533
37:10
11:59
819
Ron
Nilsen
65
M
M6569
Tacoma
WA
932
4/5
399
37:10
11:59
488
Adrienne
Henderson
25
F
F2529
Puyallup
WA
933
101/125
534
37:14
12:01
958
Kathryn
Roller
53
F
F5054
Tacoma
WA
934
20/43
535
37:14
12:01
631
Kristina
Larkey
24
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
935
44/57
536
37:14
12:01
51
Pam
Baker
48
F
F4549
Edgewood
WA
936
50/92
537
37:15
12:01
804
Julie
Nelson
49
F
F4549
Edgewood
WA
937
51/92
538
37:18
12:02
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
948
Aubree
Robinson
32
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
938
88/128
539
37:20
12:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after