Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6668
Katie
Kelty
F3034
3024
144/552
1097/4560
1:00:44
9:48
7221
Cheri
Gerrein
F4549
3025
73/389
1098/4560
1:00:44
9:48
1129
Hayley
Curtsinger
F2024
3026
165/504
1099/4560
1:00:45
9:48
7917
Chad
Archdeacon
M2024
3027
211/344
1928/3999
1:00:45
9:48
424
Matthew
Bennett
M0115
3028
113/243
1929/3999
1:00:45
9:48
1454
Nora
Ernst
F0115
3029
77/254
1100/4560
1:00:46
9:48
5780
Erin
Rhodes
F3034
3030
145/552
1101/4560
1:00:46
9:49
2520
Kate
Kepler
F2529
3031
176/645
1102/4560
1:00:47
9:49
3763
Sarah
Phipps
F3539
3032
136/479
1103/4560
1:00:47
9:49
9286
Shawn
Hryb
M3034
3033
242/440
1930/3999
1:00:48
9:49
2999
Sally
Lundgren
F4044
3034
100/405
1104/4560
1:00:48
9:49
579
Kevin
Bogenschutz
M2529
3035
254/471
1931/3999
1:00:48
9:49
3818
Kelley
Potter
F3539
3036
137/479
1105/4560
1:00:48
9:49
9351
Lisa
Logan
F5054
3037
63/347
1106/4560
1:00:49
9:49
8811
Jeff
Weiser
M3539
3038
236/407
1932/3999
1:00:49
9:49
1148
Kimberly
Daly
F4549
3039
74/389
1107/4560
1:00:49
9:49
9137
Isaac
Cloutier
M2024
3040
212/344
1933/3999
1:00:50
9:49
625
Henry
Bowman
M0115
3041
114/243
1934/3999
1:00:50
9:49
1593
Brigitte
Foley
F4549
3042
75/389
1108/4560
1:00:50
9:49
3722
Kenny
Peddicord
M2529
3043
255/471
1935/3999
1:00:51
9:49
8029
Peggy
Schafer
F
3044
2/6
1109/4560
1:00:51
9:49
2750
Michael
Kuney
M3034
3045
243/440
1936/3999
1:00:51
9:49
6925
Elise
Simonsen
F4549
3046
76/389
1110/4560
1:00:51
9:49
245
Amelia
Arnold
F2024
3047
166/504
1111/4560
1:00:52
9:49
248
Thomas
Arnold
M5559
3048
111/349
1937/3999
1:00:52
9:50
246
Mallory
Arnold
F2024
3049
167/504
1112/4560
1:00:53
9:50
2631
Lauren
Koehler
F3034
3050
146/552
1113/4560
1:00:53
9:50
7155
Enguerrand
Bonniol
M0115
3051
115/243
1938/3999
1:00:53
9:50
3119
Ron
McAdams
M5559
3052
112/349
1939/3999
1:00:53
9:50
483
Caroline
Beyersdorfer
F3034
3053
147/552
1114/4560
1:00:53
9:50
844
Doug
Campbell
M5054
3054
156/341
1940/3999
1:00:53
9:50
2522
Joanna
Kerman
F3034
3055
148/552
1115/4560
1:00:54
9:50
5005
Laura
Wacksman
F3034
3056
149/552
1116/4560
1:00:54
9:50
9022
Abigayle
Anderson
F2024
3057
168/504
1117/4560
1:00:54
9:50
2806
Jacquelyn
Lankford
F3539
3058
138/479
1118/4560
1:00:54
9:50
843
Aliza
Campbell
F1619
3059
123/345
1119/4560
1:00:54
9:50
5517
Tyler
Doering
M3539
3060
237/407
1941/3999
1:00:55
9:50
5999
David
Darr
M4044
3061
188/358
1942/3999
1:00:56
9:50
3248
Juan
Mejia
M2529
3062
256/471
1943/3999
1:00:56
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1306
Sean
Douglas
M3034
3063
244/440
1944/3999
1:00:56
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after