Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
4+ Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1161
Derek
Wyszynski
39
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
294
79/199
224
1:44:51
8:00
49
Zebene
Assefa
43
M
M4049
Newcastle
WA
295
71/182
225
1:44:53
8:00
914
Matthew
Schreck
33
M
M3039
Bellevue
WA
296
80/199
226
1:44:55
8:01
175
Chuck
Cathey
56
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
297
26/74
227
1:44:58
8:01
1265
Glen
Mangiantini
51
M
M5059
Bellevue
WA
298
27/74
228
1:44:58
8:01
311
Christine
Eshelman
-
F
F0000
Seattle
WA
299
1/9
71
1:44:59
8:01
19
Patrick
Ackley
39
M
M3039
Renton
WA
300
81/199
229
1:45:00
8:01
594
Corinna
Levine
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
301
20/132
72
1:45:05
8:01
529
Roger
Kastner
40
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
302
72/182
230
1:45:08
8:02
445
Patrick
Hildebrand
39
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
303
82/199
231
1:45:08
8:02
513
Matt
Johnson
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
304
83/199
232
1:45:22
8:03
1055
Steven
Urlacher
41
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
305
73/182
233
1:45:22
8:03
78
Carlo
Bellabarba
44
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
306
74/182
234
1:45:25
8:03
1084
Annie
Vu
44
F
F4049
Mercer Island
WA
307
16/175
73
1:45:28
8:03
365
Ninu
Gill
41
M
M4049
Vancouver
BC
308
75/182
235
1:45:29
8:03
165
Gary
Carre
44
M
M4049
Vancouver
BC
309
76/182
236
1:45:29
8:03
557
Randy
Knox
66
M
M6069
Wenatchee
WA
310
2/33
237
1:45:31
8:03
894
Jennifer
Sala
40
F
F4049
Issaquah
WA
311
17/175
74
1:45:35
8:04
930
William
Senenko
39
M
M3039
Sammamish
WA
312
84/199
238
1:45:35
8:04
626
Benjamin
Lutz
24
M
M2029
Snohomish
WA
313
34/60
239
1:45:36
8:04
750
Jennifer
Newman
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
314
27/243
75
1:45:37
8:04
1053
Janette
Ultsch
42
F
F4049
Browns Point
WA
315
18/175
76
1:45:40
8:04
1152
Esther
Woodman
46
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
316
19/175
77
1:45:42
8:04
501
Tracy
Jefferson
-
F
F0000
Kirkland
WA
317
2/9
78
1:45:59
8:05
1077
Anand
Vijayakumar
-
M
M0000
-
-
318
2/10
240
1:46:03
8:06
296
Rebekah
Eddy
34
F
F3039
Mill Creek
WA
319
28/243
79
1:46:10
8:06
830
Crista
Prince
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
320
20/175
80
1:46:12
8:06
797
Erin
Parkinson
30
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
321
29/243
81
1:46:16
8:07
181
Hazel
Chase
36
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
322
30/243
82
1:46:21
8:07
393
George
Gullufsen
55
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
323
28/74
241
1:46:23
8:07
847
Caitlin
Reardon
29
F
F2029
Sammamish
WA
324
21/132
83
1:46:30
8:08
982
Nicole
Sporer
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
325
22/132
84
1:46:30
8:08
219
Elaine
Cozart
43
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
326
21/175
85
1:46:34
8:08
909
Suzanna
Schlosser
38
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
327
31/243
86
1:46:41
8:09
680
Christine
McMann
41
F
F4049
Duvall
WA
328
22/175
87
1:46:44
8:09
870
Craig
Robinson
39
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
329
85/199
242
1:46:47
8:09
474
Rosemary
Humphreys
40
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
330
23/175
88
1:46:47
8:09
629
Celia
MacLean
25
F
F2029
Shoreline
WA
331
23/132
89
1:46:49
8:09
1286
John
Anderson
47
M
M4049
Kenmore
WA
332
77/182
243
1:46:51
8:09
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1209
Glenn
Hoogerwerf
41
M
M4049
Woodinville
WA
333
78/182
244
1:46:54
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after