Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1069
Christine
Smith
34
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
1075
109/128
642
42:30
13:43
723
Lisa
McKeown
33
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
1076
110/128
643
42:37
13:45
10
Shannon
Agidius
59
F
F5559
Puyallup
WA
1077
17/26
644
42:40
13:46
1081
Lisa
Sorenson
38
F
F3539
Puyallup
WA
1078
105/121
645
42:44
13:47
466
Chrystal
Harvey
36
F
F3539
Tacoma
WA
1079
106/121
646
42:44
13:47
578
Christopher
Johnstone
36
M
M3539
Tacoma
WA
1080
65/69
434
42:44
13:47
1167
Alecia
Wallace
44
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
1081
103/127
647
42:44
13:47
585
Mike
Jones
33
M
M3034
Tacoma
WA
1082
60/61
435
42:46
13:48
1037
Jeremi
Schwab
16
M
M1519
Tacoma
WA
1083
19/19
436
42:49
13:49
1277
Joanne
ryan
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
1084
111/128
648
42:53
13:50
319
Alison
Easley
35
F
F3539
Tacoma
WA
1085
107/121
649
43:00
13:52
1383
George
Elliott
8
M
M0114
Tacoma
WA
1086
25/26
437
43:01
13:53
1384
Christie
Elliott
31
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
1087
112/128
650
43:01
13:53
168
Leslie
Brown
51
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
1088
41/42
438
43:03
13:53
167
Laurie
Brown
49
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1089
65/92
651
43:04
13:54
980
Fran
Russum
51
F
F5054
Tacoma
WA
1090
27/43
652
43:06
13:54
359
Norma
Fitzwater
41
F
F4044
Port Orchard
WA
1091
104/127
653
43:10
13:55
613
Brianna
Kohlenberg
42
F
F4044
Federal Way
WA
1092
105/127
654
43:10
13:55
24
Betsy
Allano
49
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1093
66/92
655
43:17
13:58
355
Stefanie
Fernando
35
F
F3539
Bonney Lake
WA
1094
108/121
656
43:37
14:04
734
Hallie
Meek
38
F
F3539
Bonney Lake
WA
1095
109/121
657
43:39
14:05
841
Kami
Olsen
44
F
F4044
Dupont
WA
1096
106/127
658
43:41
14:05
41
Jackson
Armstrong
23
M
M2024
Port Orchard
WA
1097
34/35
439
43:42
14:06
765
Emma
Mobley
23
F
F2024
Port Orchard
WA
1098
50/57
659
43:46
14:07
1162
Dianna
Wachtel
51
F
F5054
University Place
WA
1099
28/43
660
43:51
14:09
1350
Ericia
Vancleave
46
F
F4549
Olympia
WA
1100
67/92
661
43:52
14:09
1349
Kimberly
Nyland
47
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1101
68/92
662
43:52
14:09
284
Robin
Deatherage
46
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1102
69/92
663
43:54
14:10
601
Thetis
Kelly
45
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1103
70/92
664
43:58
14:11
1343
Amy
Gibbon
47
F
F4549
Lake Tapps
WA
1104
71/92
665
43:58
14:11
1120
Josie
Teal
45
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1105
72/92
666
44:01
14:12
855
Janie
Ott
24
F
F2024
Puyallup
WA
1106
51/57
667
44:07
14:14
366
Tamara
Fossett
41
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
1107
107/127
668
44:13
14:16
1197
Amanda
Wicklander
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
1108
113/128
669
44:19
14:18
928
Angela
Reis
42
F
F4044
Puyallup
WA
1109
108/127
670
44:23
14:19
177
Daren
Bundrock
47
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
1110
48/52
440
44:44
14:26
179
Silas
Bundrock
9
M
M0114
Seattle
WA
1111
26/26
441
44:47
14:27
573
Rusty
Johnson
66
M
M6569
Tacoma
WA
1112
5/5
442
44:48
14:27
671
Ray
Luevanos
41
M
M4044
Fife
WA
1113
59/60
443
45:03
14:32
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
425
Terri
Gribbon
52
F
F5054
Spanaway
WA
1114
29/43
671
45:15
14:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after