Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4756
Anne
Ostrander
F 25-29
2465
124/409
897/3483
47:27
9:30
4282
Charles
Meriam
M 25-29
2466
167/271
1569/2974
47:28
9:30
6052
Sherry
Spilker
F 25-29
2467
125/409
898/3483
47:29
9:30
38
Matthew
Agnew
M 25-29
2468
168/271
1570/2974
47:29
9:30
1737
Josh
Donegia
M 20-24
2469
123/190
1571/2974
47:30
9:30
2424
Lori
Greek
F 40-44
2470
94/325
899/3483
47:31
9:31
7156
John
Youngs
M 60-64
2471
41/123
1572/2974
47:31
9:31
2653
Weston
Haws
M 12-14
2472
77/136
1573/2974
47:31
9:31
2781
Catherine
Hiles
F 25-29
2473
126/409
900/3483
47:31
9:31
6781
Steven
Watts
M 55-59
2474
93/189
1574/2974
47:32
9:31
2138
Michael
Freeman
M 30-34
2475
164/247
1575/2974
47:32
9:31
2354
Matthew
Goehring
M CLYA
2476
91/230
1576/2974
47:33
9:31
770
Amanda
Brown
F 25-29
2477
127/409
901/3483
47:33
9:31
4233
Tom
McNamee
M CLYA
2478
92/230
1577/2974
47:33
9:31
1113
Julie
Chapman
F 40-44
2479
95/325
902/3483
47:34
9:31
2427
Mitchel
Green
M 20-24
2480
124/190
1578/2974
47:34
9:31
1
Brandon
Abney
M 20-24
2481
125/190
1579/2974
47:34
9:31
2426
Megan
Green
F 20-24
2482
130/379
903/3483
47:35
9:31
5968
Miriam
Smith
F GDAME
2483
38/423
904/3483
47:35
9:31
6761
Shawn
Warren
M 20-24
2484
126/190
1580/2974
47:35
9:31
7038
Daniel
Wohl
M 25-29
2485
169/271
1581/2974
47:35
9:31
3147
Jennifer
Jones
F 25-29
2486
128/409
905/3483
47:35
9:31
1049
Abby
Carpenter
F 20-24
2487
131/379
906/3483
47:35
9:31
1945
Rebecca
Eyre
F 12-14
2488
50/159
907/3483
47:36
9:32
5930
Brian
Smith Jr.
M 09-11
2489
15/75
1582/2974
47:36
9:32
6563
Amanda
Tuttle
F 25-29
2490
129/409
908/3483
47:36
9:32
2993
Martin
Hydell
M 65-69
2491
25/73
1583/2974
47:36
9:32
2689
Thor
Heller
M 12-14
2492
78/136
1584/2974
47:36
9:32
344
Caroline
Bear
F 40-44
2493
96/325
909/3483
47:37
9:32
663
Mark
Boyd
M 09-11
2494
16/75
1585/2974
47:37
9:32
2783
Jamie
Hill
F 25-29
2495
130/409
910/3483
47:38
9:32
35
Olivia
Adkins
F 12-14
2496
51/159
911/3483
47:39
9:32
5832
Jeffrey
Shellhaas
M 30-34
2497
165/247
1586/2974
47:39
9:32
2999
David
Imsande
M 65-69
2498
26/73
1587/2974
47:39
9:32
2112
Mark
Fraley
M 45-49
2499
136/227
1588/2974
47:39
9:32
2330
Joseph
Gilmore
M 55-59
2500
94/189
1589/2974
47:39
9:32
6148
Jon
Stevens
M 25-29
2501
170/271
1590/2974
47:39
9:32
4693
Elizabeth
O'Connor
F 35-39
2502
99/323
912/3483
47:40
9:32
5883
Raymond
Siegel
M 45-49
2503
137/227
1591/2974
47:40
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2435
Jason
Gregg
M 35-39
2504
121/201
1592/2974
47:40
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after