Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
HUMAN RACE 2016
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 30, 2016 in Downers Grove, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
963
John
Houlihan
M50-59
19
1/44
18/228
22:41
7:18
324
Michael
Gadomski
M30-39
20
3/51
19/228
22:41
7:18
101
Melody
Finnegan
F40-49
21
1/57
2/276
22:41
7:18
251
Patrick
Bautista
M14-19
22
3/12
20/228
22:47
7:20
253
Daniel
Penosky
M01-13
23
4/25
21/228
22:48
7:21
576
Lucas
Feddersen
M14-19
24
4/12
22/228
22:57
7:24
438
Scott
Francis
M20-29
25
6/34
23/228
22:58
7:24
978
Jack
Smith
M14-19
26
5/12
24/228
22:58
7:24
103
Brett
Cooper
M40-49
27
6/40
25/228
23:02
7:25
267
Ashley
Korol
F20-29
28
1/57
3/276
23:04
7:26
193
Joe
Boyd
M50-59
29
2/44
26/228
23:08
7:27
382
Mario
Carrasco
M30-39
30
4/51
27/228
23:14
7:29
987
Graham
Lacey
M40-49
31
7/40
28/228
23:16
7:30
986
Mark
Eichelberger
M50-59
32
3/44
29/228
23:19
7:31
237
Michael
Musson
M40-49
33
8/40
30/228
23:21
7:31
369
David
Heslinga
M60-69
34
1/21
31/228
23:22
7:31
355
Joseph
Ness
M30-39
35
5/51
32/228
23:24
7:32
549
Ann Marie
Andexler
F40-49
36
2/57
4/276
23:24
7:32
154
Peter
Searby
M30-39
37
6/51
33/228
23:24
7:32
10
Kevin
Schimpf
M20-29
38
7/34
34/228
23:38
7:37
603
Klaude
Szozda
M40-49
39
9/40
35/228
23:45
7:39
20
Stephan
Nalefski
M50-59
40
4/44
36/228
23:50
7:41
405
Jason
Dobrzynski
M40-49
41
10/40
37/228
23:51
7:41
106
Joe
Wywrot
M60-69
42
2/21
38/228
23:57
7:43
375
Michael
Knight
M30-39
43
7/51
39/228
23:57
7:43
601
Jacqueline
Huerta
F14-19
44
1/12
5/276
24:03
7:45
46
David
De La Rosa
M30-39
45
8/51
40/228
24:06
7:46
568
MacKenzie
Johnson
F14-19
46
2/12
6/276
24:06
7:46
254
Patrick
Penosky
M01-13
47
5/25
41/228
24:07
7:46
508
Jacob
Lachs
M01-13
48
6/25
42/228
24:09
7:47
284
Stewart
Ruch III
M40-49
49
11/40
43/228
24:11
7:47
361
Daniel
Wetherington
M30-39
50
9/51
44/228
24:12
7:48
252
Rian
Bautista
M01-13
51
7/25
45/228
24:17
7:49
420
James
Ellis
M50-59
52
5/44
46/228
24:18
7:50
570
Judy
Cleveland
F50-59
53
1/59
7/276
24:22
7:51
164
Daniel
Myers
M30-39
54
10/51
47/228
24:26
7:52
491
Jasper
Schuchardt
M01-13
55
8/25
48/228
24:30
7:54
422
Amanda
Ellis
F20-29
56
2/57
8/276
24:37
7:56
146
Liam
Mitchell
M20-29
57
8/34
49/228
24:43
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
395
Thomas
Ritchie
M20-29
58
9/34
50/228
24:44
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after