Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
4+ Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1295
Aleisa
Spain
43
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
652
72/175
244
2:00:49
9:13
1234
Chuck
Hinson
70
M
M7099
Kirkland
WA
653
2/5
409
2:00:50
9:13
703
Anna
Minzel
29
F
F2029
Shoreline
WA
654
59/132
245
2:00:55
9:14
1048
Michelle
Turner
38
F
F3039
Port Angeles
WA
655
93/243
246
2:01:01
9:14
1040
Steve
Thorndill
61
M
M6069
University Place
WA
656
19/33
410
2:01:02
9:14
884
Lonnie
Rosenwald
53
F
F5059
Mercer Island
WA
657
6/37
247
2:01:05
9:15
67
Aaron
Bartel
35
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
658
144/199
411
2:01:05
9:15
40
Joanne
Anderson
57
F
F5059
Bothell
WA
659
7/37
248
2:01:07
9:15
483
Jim
Ibabao
50
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
660
50/74
412
2:01:08
9:15
613
Daniel
Loos
55
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
661
51/74
413
2:01:10
9:15
60
Eric
Baird
49
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
662
127/182
414
2:01:11
9:15
263
Lucio
Diloreto
74
M
M7099
Bellevue
WA
663
3/5
415
2:01:13
9:15
375
Jane
Gooding
29
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
664
60/132
249
2:01:14
9:15
1033
Chris
Thomas
54
M
M5059
Bellevue
WA
665
52/74
416
2:01:15
9:15
330
Matt
Fingerhut
44
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
666
128/182
417
2:01:18
9:16
228
Scott
Crissman
40
M
M4049
Woodinville
WA
667
129/182
418
2:01:21
9:16
577
Oren
Lang-Furr
32
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
668
145/199
419
2:01:22
9:16
145
Gerald
Busque
25
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
669
50/60
420
2:01:23
9:16
465
Jeff
Howard
37
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
670
146/199
421
2:01:24
9:16
766
Linda
Oakley
47
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
671
73/175
250
2:01:27
9:16
542
David
Kim
37
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
672
147/199
422
2:01:29
9:16
1120
Pamela
Whitney
45
F
F4049
Monroe
WA
673
74/175
251
2:01:31
9:17
1298
Marielena
Figueroa
41
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
674
75/175
252
2:01:32
9:17
808
Dave
Perry
35
M
M3039
Everett
WA
675
148/199
423
2:01:32
9:17
569
Jenna
Kuczynski
19
F
F0019
Seattle
WA
676
4/9
253
2:01:34
9:17
281
Josh
Dumond
-
M
M0000
Bothell
WA
677
7/10
424
2:01:37
9:17
489
Danielle
Isbell
15
F
F0019
Woodinville
WA
678
5/9
254
2:01:40
9:17
675
Megan
McKinney-Rickey
37
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
679
94/243
255
2:01:40
9:17
1188
Keith
Wood
80
M
M7099
Sultan
WA
680
4/5
425
2:01:53
9:18
1169
Soung
Yi
38
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
681
95/243
256
2:01:54
9:18
885
Kim
Rothschild
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
682
96/243
257
2:01:56
9:18
929
Ben
Semer
35
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
683
149/199
426
2:01:58
9:19
644
Steve
Marquette
48
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
684
130/182
427
2:02:11
9:20
806
Gregg
Perrigoue
41
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
685
131/182
428
2:02:12
9:20
195
Michele
Clash
41
F
F4049
Sammamish
WA
686
76/175
258
2:02:24
9:21
343
Mike
Franks
45
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
687
132/182
429
2:02:24
9:21
497
Cortney
Jacobsen
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
688
97/243
259
2:02:25
9:21
2120
Shane
White
37
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
689
150/199
430
2:02:28
9:21
111
Ken
Boyer
49
M
M4049
Redmond
WA
690
133/182
431
2:02:28
9:21
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
666
Steve
McCracken
65
M
M6069
Bellevue
WA
691
20/33
432
2:02:30
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after