Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1021
Kelly
Campbell
F 25-29
5599
369/409
2886/3483
1:14:33
14:55
3159
Todd
Jones
M 40-44
5600
224/246
2714/2974
1:14:33
14:55
5199
Ashlee
Rauckhorst
F GDAME
5601
289/423
2887/3483
1:14:37
14:56
5276
MacKenzie
Resor
F GDAME
5602
290/423
2888/3483
1:14:38
14:56
270
Caitlin
Barney
F GDAME
5603
291/423
2889/3483
1:14:40
14:56
4966
Jennifer
Pierson
F GDAME
5604
292/423
2890/3483
1:14:40
14:56
1691
Edwin
Dixon
M 70-74
5605
14/18
2715/2974
1:14:41
14:57
6728
Buffy
Walling
F GDAME
5606
293/423
2891/3483
1:14:42
14:57
4106
Elizabeth
McClurg
F 25-29
5607
370/409
2892/3483
1:14:50
14:58
6301
Molly
Swisher
F 12-14
5608
140/159
2893/3483
1:14:50
14:58
459
Natalie
Bergman
F 45-49
5609
218/276
2894/3483
1:14:50
14:58
3359
Erinn
Knapp
F 25-29
5610
371/409
2895/3483
1:14:53
14:59
5090
Jamie
Propps
F GDAME
5611
294/423
2896/3483
1:14:53
14:59
5201
Jonathen
Ray
M 12-14
5612
129/136
2716/2974
1:14:56
15:00
2937
Mary Beth
Hughes
F 40-44
5613
270/325
2897/3483
1:14:59
15:00
5225
Ricky
Redinger
M 15-19
5614
269/280
2717/2974
1:14:59
15:00
5815
Mary
Shearer
F GDAME
5615
295/423
2898/3483
1:14:59
15:00
5226
Tommy
Redinger
M 15-19
5616
270/280
2718/2974
1:15:00
15:00
4989
Stephanie
Poe
F GDAME
5617
296/423
2899/3483
1:15:00
15:00
5041
Dan
Potter
M 50-54
5618
204/234
2719/2974
1:15:01
15:01
4739
Allison
Ortmann
F 12-14
5619
141/159
2900/3483
1:15:02
15:01
3806
Jillian
Lowe
F GDAME
5620
297/423
2901/3483
1:15:03
15:01
1444
Jane
Cross
F 50-54
5621
180/218
2902/3483
1:15:03
15:01
162
Amy
Atkins
F 30-34
5622
345/381
2903/3483
1:15:07
15:02
3852
Kamryn
Lutz
F 12-14
5623
142/159
2904/3483
1:15:07
15:02
6327
Angela
Tate
F 30-34
5624
346/381
2905/3483
1:15:09
15:02
609
James
Bornhorst
M 60-64
5625
107/123
2720/2974
1:15:09
15:02
4740
Sam
Ortmann
M 09-11
5626
60/75
2721/2974
1:15:10
15:02
7032
Margaret
Woelfel
F 45-49
5627
219/276
2906/3483
1:15:11
15:03
7033
Sydney
Woelfel
F 15-19
5628
262/300
2907/3483
1:15:11
15:03
105
Jeff
Andres
M 40-44
5629
225/246
2722/2974
1:15:11
15:03
4782
Sherry
Palmisano
F 60-64
5630
36/58
2908/3483
1:15:12
15:03
4489
Cheryl
Morris
F GDAME
5631
298/423
2909/3483
1:15:12
15:03
2822
Julie
Hoelle
F 55-59
5632
85/131
2910/3483
1:15:14
15:03
2823
Neil
Hoelle
M CLYA
5633
210/230
2723/2974
1:15:14
15:03
1883
Sue
Ellis
F GDAME
5634
299/423
2911/3483
1:15:16
15:04
6393
Duane
Thomas
M CLYB
5635
160/189
2724/2974
1:15:17
15:04
5563
Bobbi
Saunders
F GDAME
5636
300/423
2912/3483
1:15:18
15:04
1695
Natanya
Dixon
F GDAME
5637
301/423
2913/3483
1:15:19
15:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5372
Brenda
Robinett Hill
F 60-64
5638
37/58
2914/3483
1:15:20
15:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after