Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1538
Chiquita
Davis
F 50-54
4890
130/218
2382/3483
1:03:54
12:47
3756
Sarah
Lochner
F 25-29
4891
329/409
2383/3483
1:03:54
12:47
5760
Daniel
Shade
M 12-14
4892
119/136
2509/2974
1:03:55
12:47
3554
Kathleen
Lammert
F 35-39
4893
251/323
2384/3483
1:03:56
12:48
3514
Jan
Labbe
F 55-59
4894
44/131
2385/3483
1:03:56
12:48
4726
Stan
Olwine
M 60-64
4895
94/123
2510/2974
1:03:57
12:48
2737
Ken
Herr
M 60-64
4896
95/123
2511/2974
1:03:58
12:48
6558
Ken
Turner
M CLYA
4897
199/230
2512/2974
1:03:58
12:48
6556
Kathy
Turner
F 30-34
4898
305/381
2386/3483
1:03:59
12:48
4332
Trish
Miller-Crague
F 35-39
4899
252/323
2387/3483
1:04:01
12:49
1545
Karisse
Davis
F 25-29
4900
330/409
2388/3483
1:04:02
12:49
1399
Ron
Crague
M 35-39
4901
181/201
2513/2974
1:04:03
12:49
2063
Edward
Flohre
M 55-59
4902
157/189
2514/2974
1:04:03
12:49
6105
Julie
Starnes
F GDAME
4903
206/423
2389/3483
1:04:03
12:49
2329
Debbie
Gilmore
F 50-54
4904
131/218
2390/3483
1:04:03
12:49
5577
Janet
Scaggs
F 45-49
4905
178/276
2391/3483
1:04:03
12:49
2615
Ruth
Hartenstein
F 40-44
4906
231/325
2392/3483
1:04:04
12:49
2614
Linsley
Hartenstein
F 15-19
4907
227/300
2393/3483
1:04:04
12:49
2074
Robert
Flowers
M 55-59
4908
158/189
2515/2974
1:04:05
12:49
4037
Emily
Maxwell
F 30-34
4909
306/381
2394/3483
1:04:05
12:49
381
Tyler
Begley
M 20-24
4910
175/190
2516/2974
1:04:09
12:50
5843
Kathryn
Sheridan
F GDAME
4911
207/423
2395/3483
1:04:09
12:50
3492
Michael
Kull
M 40-44
4912
211/246
2517/2974
1:04:09
12:50
4095
Don
McClain
M 60-64
4913
96/123
2518/2974
1:04:10
12:50
6156
Rhonda
Sticht
F 50-54
4914
132/218
2396/3483
1:04:12
12:51
3421
Austin
Koppmann
M 09-11
4915
45/75
2519/2974
1:04:14
12:51
3422
Michele
Koppmann
F GDAME
4916
208/423
2397/3483
1:04:14
12:51
1516
Kim
Dapore
F 50-54
4917
133/218
2398/3483
1:04:14
12:51
1514
James
Dapore
M 60-64
4918
97/123
2520/2974
1:04:15
12:51
5999
Gwen
Sobieski
F GDAME
4919
209/423
2399/3483
1:04:15
12:51
5852
Mike
Shinkle
M CLYA
4920
200/230
2521/2974
1:04:17
12:52
3087
Wriley
Jennings
M 09-11
4921
46/75
2522/2974
1:04:17
12:52
87
Brooke
Anderson
F 12-14
4922
121/159
2400/3483
1:04:18
12:52
84
April
Anderson
F 35-39
4923
253/323
2401/3483
1:04:19
12:52
247
Devon
Banks
M 25-29
4924
242/271
2523/2974
1:04:20
12:52
6277
Julie
Sutton
F 40-44
4925
232/325
2402/3483
1:04:21
12:53
3479
Leah
Krumlauf
F 20-24
4926
303/379
2403/3483
1:04:21
12:53
6978
Vicky
Williams
F 45-49
4927
179/276
2404/3483
1:04:21
12:53
3154
Olivia
Jones
F 12-14
4928
122/159
2405/3483
1:04:21
12:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5902
Marlena
Siroki
F GDAME
4929
210/423
2406/3483
1:04:22
12:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after