Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
919
David
Burdelak
M 65-69
4434
44/73
2363/2974
59:10
11:50
3600
Francis
Laws
M 35-39
4435
174/201
2364/2974
59:10
11:50
1297
Letitia
Conley
F 45-49
4436
150/276
2072/3483
59:11
11:51
772
Bethany
Brown
F 30-34
4437
272/381
2073/3483
59:12
11:51
2811
Jim
Hodge
M 45-49
4438
191/227
2365/2974
59:12
11:51
6952
Benjamin
Williams
M 50-54
4439
179/234
2366/2974
59:12
11:51
375
Chris
Beeman
M CLYA
4440
180/230
2367/2974
59:13
11:51
3942
Katelin
Mantia
F 25-29
4441
288/409
2074/3483
59:14
11:51
2573
Noah
Hardacre
M 01-08
4442
7/17
2368/2974
59:15
11:51
1363
Amy
Corrado
F 25-29
4443
289/409
2075/3483
59:15
11:51
5432
Andrea
Rose
F 15-19
4444
208/300
2076/3483
59:15
11:51
7139
Gina
York
F GDAME
4445
150/423
2077/3483
59:15
11:51
7008
William
Wineberg
M 35-39
4446
175/201
2369/2974
59:16
11:52
946
Rebecca
Burtt
F GDAME
4447
151/423
2078/3483
59:16
11:52
3053
April
Jarbo
F GDAME
4448
152/423
2079/3483
59:16
11:52
3774
Stefanie
Lohman
F 30-34
4449
273/381
2080/3483
59:16
11:52
1088
Kimberly
Catchpole
F 30-34
4450
274/381
2081/3483
59:16
11:52
5299
Noelle
Riccardella
F 50-54
4451
102/218
2082/3483
59:16
11:52
3001
Jennifer
Infanto
F 35-39
4452
232/323
2083/3483
59:18
11:52
4188
Jennifer
McKenna
F 40-44
4453
209/325
2084/3483
59:19
11:52
3728
Dakota
Lima
F GDAME
4454
153/423
2085/3483
59:20
11:52
5349
Nicki
Rittner
F 35-39
4455
233/323
2086/3483
59:21
11:53
5521
Donna
Ryder
F 60-64
4456
16/58
2087/3483
59:21
11:53
6555
Julia
Turner
F 45-49
4457
151/276
2088/3483
59:21
11:53
4931
Alice
Petzold
F 40-44
4458
210/325
2089/3483
59:26
11:54
1456
Diana
Cuesta
F GDAME
4459
154/423
2090/3483
59:26
11:54
1840
Evelyn
Ebert
F 25-29
4460
290/409
2091/3483
59:26
11:54
3596
Christopher
Lawrence
M 20-24
4461
169/190
2370/2974
59:26
11:54
4137
Pamela
McEldowney
F 60-64
4462
17/58
2092/3483
59:32
11:55
2020
Molly
Finn
F 25-29
4463
291/409
2093/3483
59:32
11:55
6049
Kathy
Sperry
F 45-49
4464
152/276
2094/3483
59:32
11:55
5901
Steven
Sipniewski
M 20-24
4465
170/190
2371/2974
59:33
11:55
1957
Tim
Farmer
M CLYB
4466
109/189
2372/2974
59:33
11:55
5002
Kathy
Pollard
F 45-49
4467
153/276
2095/3483
59:34
11:55
1433
Angela
Crigger
F GDAME
4468
155/423
2096/3483
59:34
11:55
5775
Soha
Shah
F 30-34
4469
275/381
2097/3483
59:35
11:55
6775
Marnie
Watson
F 40-44
4470
211/325
2098/3483
59:35
11:55
7179
Molly
Zeh
F 20-24
4471
275/379
2099/3483
59:37
11:56
4435
Scott
Monte
M CLYB
4472
110/189
2373/2974
59:37
11:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
199
Zachary
Baer
M 09-11
4473
38/75
2374/2974
59:38
11:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after