Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5860
Randy
Shively
M 45-49
638
47/227
515/2974
38:16
7:40
6721
Branden
Wallace
M 20-24
639
52/190
516/2974
38:17
7:40
2757
Bob
Hickey
M 60-64
640
5/123
517/2974
38:17
7:40
6566
Rick
Ullett
M 55-59
641
27/189
518/2974
38:18
7:40
6322
Joshua
Tankersley
M 30-34
642
51/247
519/2974
38:18
7:40
6243
Colin
Sullivan
M 35-39
643
44/201
520/2974
38:18
7:40
1534
Aaron
Davis
M 30-34
644
52/247
521/2974
38:19
7:40
3795
Shelley
Lorek
F 35-39
645
13/323
124/3483
38:19
7:40
6983
Quinn
Williamson
M 15-19
646
106/280
522/2974
38:19
7:40
4692
Tim
O'Connell
M 55-59
647
28/189
523/2974
38:19
7:40
3366
Michele
Knostman
F 30-34
648
21/381
125/3483
38:20
7:40
2727
Scott
Henry
M 35-39
649
45/201
524/2974
38:20
7:40
104
Michal
Andras
M 30-34
650
53/247
525/2974
38:20
7:40
5163
Spencer
Ranft
M 12-14
651
26/136
526/2974
38:21
7:41
5877
Lauren
Sibert
F 20-24
652
24/379
126/3483
38:22
7:41
300
Michael
Baucher
M 50-54
653
30/234
527/2974
38:22
7:41
1678
Sheldon
Diltz
M 45-49
654
48/227
528/2974
38:22
7:41
5227
Heather
Redpath
F 35-39
655
14/323
127/3483
38:23
7:41
2168
Ed
Fry
M 40-44
656
49/246
529/2974
38:23
7:41
6551
Patrick
Turnbull
M 35-39
657
46/201
530/2974
38:25
7:41
3489
Jeffrey
Kujawa
M 40-44
658
50/246
531/2974
38:26
7:42
4519
Nick
Moyer
M 15-19
659
107/280
532/2974
38:26
7:42
424
Jeremy
Bennett
M 15-19
660
108/280
533/2974
38:26
7:42
4017
Carly
Mathes
F 20-24
661
25/379
128/3483
38:27
7:42
354
Brian
Beaubien
M 40-44
662
51/246
534/2974
38:28
7:42
2954
Terence
Hunt
M 30-34
663
54/247
535/2974
38:28
7:42
192
Charlene
Badenhop
F 40-44
664
11/325
129/3483
38:29
7:42
395
Leslie
Bellar
F 30-34
665
22/381
130/3483
38:29
7:42
4176
Matthew
McGuire
M 30-34
666
55/247
536/2974
38:29
7:42
3856
Jason
Lykins
M 35-39
667
47/201
537/2974
38:29
7:42
2414
Adam
Gray
M 30-34
668
56/247
538/2974
38:30
7:42
1946
Catherine
Fadden
F 12-14
669
4/159
131/3483
38:31
7:43
6207
John
Striebel
M 50-54
670
31/234
539/2974
38:31
7:43
1624
Carol
Denysschen
F 45-49
671
7/276
132/3483
38:32
7:43
4096
Laura
McClain
F 25-29
672
20/409
133/3483
38:32
7:43
879
Nancy
Budde
F 50-54
673
2/218
134/3483
38:32
7:43
2072
Betsy
Flowers
F 55-59
674
3/131
135/3483
38:32
7:43
3569
Stephen
Langdon
M 25-29
675
62/271
540/2974
38:32
7:43
3597
Joshua
Lawrence
M 35-39
676
48/201
541/2974
38:33
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6829
Rachael
Weiskind
F 35-39
677
15/323
136/3483
38:33
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after