Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6217
Rich
Striebich
M 50-54
4092
170/234
2253/2974
56:19
11:16
2145
Joe
Frey
M 55-59
4093
137/189
2254/2974
56:19
11:16
4114
Curtis
McCormick
M 60-64
4094
81/123
2255/2974
56:21
11:17
5682
Cyndy
Schweickart
F 50-54
4095
86/218
1840/3483
56:22
11:17
5683
Hunter
Schweickart
M 20-24
4096
167/190
2256/2974
56:22
11:17
3132
Carrie
Jones
F 30-34
4097
241/381
1841/3483
56:23
11:17
4683
Karen
O'Bleness
F 35-39
4098
210/323
1842/3483
56:24
11:17
1948
Karl
Fahringer
M 50-54
4099
171/234
2257/2974
56:24
11:17
6962
Joy
Williams
F 45-49
4100
134/276
1843/3483
56:25
11:17
3943
Nicholas
Mantia
M CLYB
4101
93/189
2258/2974
56:25
11:17
2402
Joey
Grampa
F 35-39
4102
211/323
1844/3483
56:25
11:17
1139
David
Chin
M 15-19
4103
248/280
2259/2974
56:25
11:17
2529
Tim
Hale
M CLYB
4104
94/189
2260/2974
56:26
11:18
3956
Donald
Marger
M 65-69
4105
38/73
2261/2974
56:26
11:18
1440
Thomas
Croskey
M 60-64
4106
82/123
2262/2974
56:26
11:18
1875
Kristin
Elix
F 20-24
4107
244/379
1845/3483
56:27
11:18
1781
Michael
Druffner
M 40-44
4108
195/246
2263/2974
56:27
11:18
1611
Laurie
Demarcus
F 25-29
4109
259/409
1846/3483
56:28
11:18
777
Casey
Brown
F 30-34
4110
242/381
1847/3483
56:29
11:18
5412
Richard
Roell
M CLYA
4111
168/230
2264/2974
56:29
11:18
3244
Jennifer
Kennedy
F GDAME
4112
123/423
1848/3483
56:29
11:18
6437
Tara
Thornton
F 30-34
4113
243/381
1849/3483
56:29
11:18
3353
Tawnee
Klopfenstein
F 35-39
4114
212/323
1850/3483
56:29
11:18
5587
Bruce
Schadrack
M 50-54
4115
172/234
2265/2974
56:29
11:18
6086
Matthew
Staley
M CLYA
4116
169/230
2266/2974
56:29
11:18
531
Amy
Blase
F 30-34
4117
244/381
1851/3483
56:30
11:18
3240
Alison
Kennedy
F 30-34
4118
245/381
1852/3483
56:30
11:18
5337
Bridgette
Rillo
F 25-29
4119
260/409
1853/3483
56:30
11:18
5338
Jacob
Rillo
M 25-29
4120
232/271
2267/2974
56:30
11:18
186
Brian
Back
M CLYA
4121
170/230
2268/2974
56:31
11:19
1998
Elizabeth
Fields
F 25-29
4122
261/409
1854/3483
56:31
11:19
3532
Michael
Laiman
M 45-49
4123
186/227
2269/2974
56:32
11:19
2843
Greg
Hollis
M CLYA
4124
171/230
2270/2974
56:32
11:19
5970
Nicholas
Smith
M 25-29
4125
233/271
2271/2974
56:32
11:19
3619
Lori
Leach
F 40-44
4126
186/325
1855/3483
56:32
11:19
711
Donna
Brewer
F 40-44
4127
187/325
1856/3483
56:33
11:19
4221
Kiara
McMillan
F 01-08
4128
2/11
1857/3483
56:33
11:19
3657
Larry
Leingang
M 60-64
4129
83/123
2272/2974
56:33
11:19
788
Eric
Brown
M CLYA
4130
172/230
2273/2974
56:34
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6187
Christopher
Stouder
M 35-39
4131
172/201
2274/2974
56:34
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after