Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1402
Paul
Craig
M 25-29
249
30/271
215/2974
34:42
6:57
2882
Steve
Hostetler
M 45-49
250
15/227
216/2974
34:43
6:57
4844
Alix
Payton
F 40-44
251
2/325
35/3483
34:44
6:57
1711
Wayne
Doehlman
M 65-69
252
1/73
217/2974
34:45
6:57
6852
Doug
Wenzel
M 45-49
253
16/227
218/2974
34:45
6:57
1822
Greg
Duvall
M 45-49
254
17/227
219/2974
34:45
6:57
3352
Todd
Klipstine
M 40-44
255
19/246
220/2974
34:46
6:58
2520
Chris
Hahm
M 45-49
256
18/227
221/2974
34:46
6:58
5160
Susan
Randall
F 35-39
257
3/323
36/3483
34:48
6:58
1272
Matt
Collins
M 20-24
258
31/190
222/2974
34:50
6:58
3447
Wanda
Krebs
F 45-49
259
1/276
37/3483
34:50
6:58
2617
Mark
Harting
M 50-54
260
13/234
223/2974
34:51
6:59
2618
Philip
Harting
M 40-44
261
20/246
224/2974
34:52
6:59
4172
Andrea
McGuinness
F 25-29
262
6/409
38/3483
34:54
6:59
4160
Stephen
McGillivray
M 35-39
263
18/201
225/2974
34:54
6:59
3914
Damien
Maldon
M 30-34
264
20/247
226/2974
34:54
6:59
5776
David
Shahady
M 40-44
265
21/246
227/2974
34:55
6:59
4493
Keith
Morris
M 25-29
266
31/271
228/2974
34:55
6:59
6695
Brian
Wagner
M 25-29
267
32/271
229/2974
34:56
7:00
4833
Brion
Paulus
M CLYA
268
4/230
230/2974
34:56
7:00
303
Bruce
Bauer
M 40-44
269
22/246
231/2974
34:58
7:00
4653
Nathan
Niekamp
M 40-44
270
23/246
232/2974
34:59
7:00
514
Kevin
Blackburn
M 40-44
271
24/246
233/2974
34:59
7:00
4127
Tyler
McDaniel
M 20-24
272
32/190
234/2974
34:59
7:00
4961
Ben
Pierce
M 12-14
273
10/136
235/2974
35:00
7:00
2782
Christina
Hill
F 25-29
274
7/409
39/3483
35:02
7:01
1127
Michael
Chick
M 30-34
275
21/247
236/2974
35:02
7:01
2068
Joel
Flora
M 40-44
276
25/246
237/2974
35:03
7:01
97
Marie
Anderson
F 25-29
277
8/409
40/3483
35:04
7:01
6890
Becca
Wheeler
F 15-19
278
12/300
41/3483
35:04
7:01
7142
Maribeth
Yost
F 25-29
279
9/409
42/3483
35:04
7:01
5650
John
Schoen
M CLYA
280
5/230
238/2974
35:06
7:02
2453
Reza
Grigorian
M 30-34
281
22/247
239/2974
35:06
7:02
4255
Andrew
Meese
M 25-29
282
33/271
240/2974
35:07
7:02
4411
Bob
Moats
M 55-59
283
10/189
241/2974
35:07
7:02
2851
Kyle
Holmes
M 30-34
284
23/247
242/2974
35:08
7:02
2343
Sarah
Glendenning
F 45-49
285
2/276
43/3483
35:08
7:02
5323
Tim
Rieger
M 55-59
286
11/189
243/2974
35:10
7:02
4005
Thomas
Marusko
M 15-19
287
55/280
244/2974
35:10
7:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3897
Molly
Maggard
F 25-29
288
10/409
44/3483
35:10
7:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after