Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
MAC Dash
Sprint triathlon individual
Info
September 7, 2013 in Madras, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint triathlon individual
Sprint triathlon relay team
Sprint triathlon individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
2
Neal
Richards
31
M
M3034
1
0/7
1
6:16
0:43
33:04
0:38
17:49
58:31
3
Adrien
Calmels
18
M
M1419
2
0/3
2
6:56
0:59
38:13
0:57
20:30
1:07:38
23
Michael
Fisher
47
M
M4549
3
0/6
3
9:31
1:20
37:19
1:01
19:04
1:08:17
14
Tony
Rigatoni III
40
M
M4044
4
1/9
4
9:18
1:32
36:28
1:00
20:09
1:08:28
1
Sara
Hertel
35
F
F3539
5
0/5
1
8:39
1:24
39:21
0:34
19:08
1:09:08
8
Jake
Bell
40
M
M4044
6
2/9
5
9:43
1:19
37:32
1:14
19:39
1:09:29
39
Matthew
Wright
32
M
M3034
7
1/7
6
12:32
0:52
35:21
0:45
20:14
1:09:46
17
Jamie
Hurd
30
F
F3034
8
0/4
2
9:18
1:16
37:57
0:35
20:49
1:09:57
36
Brett
Whipple
44
M
M4044
9
3/9
7
11:13
1:09
37:38
0:32
20:12
1:10:46
20
Brock
Monger
38
M
M3539
10
1/1
8
9:35
1:20
37:24
0:42
22:00
1:11:02
48
John
Powell
41
M
M4044
11
4/9
9
10:23
1:27
37:41
1:00
21:39
1:12:12
58
Jeff
Clay
44
M
M4044
12
5/9
10
10:20
1:28
38:36
0:48
22:01
1:13:16
22
Eddie
Johnson
61
M
M6064
13
1/5
11
10:49
0:42
38:22
1:06
22:29
1:13:31
13
Debra
Crowther
31
F
F3034
14
0/4
3
10:53
1:11
40:08
1:04
20:40
1:13:58
7
Jordan
Gemelas
18
M
M1419
15
1/3
12
7:21
0:59
42:12
0:23
23:29
1:14:26
16
Roberto
Fuentes
55
M
M5559
16
1/3
13
8:41
1:07
41:21
0:39
22:37
1:14:27
9
Stefanie
Keldsen
36
F
F3539
17
1/5
4
9:40
1:29
39:37
1:04
23:10
1:15:03
24
Dave
Dallas
51
M
M5054
18
1/3
14
11:05
1:31
38:09
1:57
22:24
1:15:09
31
Bob
Reynolds
62
M
M6064
19
2/5
15
10:13
0:50
41:43
1:08
21:34
1:15:31
27
Alan
Buehrig
31
M
M3034
20
2/7
16
9:47
2:21
40:56
1:01
22:39
1:16:46
43
Peggy
Fisher
48
M
M4549
21
1/6
17
10:55
1:16
42:02
1:10
22:01
1:17:26
57
T.j.
Hafner
30
M
M3034
22
3/7
18
11:48
1:18
42:06
1:16
21:03
1:17:33
59
Kristina
Hardy
34
F
F3034
23
1/4
5
11:47
0:56
42:38
1:14
21:21
1:17:58
41
Levi
Bishop
24
M
M2024
24
1/1
19
10:35
1:17
40:12
0:54
25:43
1:18:43
65
Drew
Jones
27
F
F2529
25
1/8
6
11:31
1:27
43:04
1:16
22:46
1:20:05
34
Nancy
Richards
55
F
F5559
26
1/4
7
11:12
1:31
41:58
1:07
24:37
1:20:27
40
Scott
Hays
55
M
M5559
27
2/3
20
11:02
1:51
42:32
2:11
23:28
1:21:06
10
Boo
Hage
59
F
F5559
28
2/4
8
9:18
0:59
46:51
0:52
23:25
1:21:27
71
Leah
Wilcox
41
F
F4044
29
1/5
9
13:59
1:04
42:57
1:02
22:30
1:21:35
42
Greg
Whitaker
30
M
M3034
30
4/7
21
13:08
1:18
40:15
1:21
25:40
1:21:45
69
Brandon
Hayes-Lattin
43
M
M4044
31
6/9
22
12:17
2:19
40:16
1:43
25:24
1:22:01
15
Jason
Scoggins
40
M
M4044
32
7/9
23
10:53
1:25
42:36
1:02
26:41
1:22:39
50
John
Rowe
45
M
M4549
33
2/6
24
10:24
1:33
44:44
0:58
25:17
1:22:59
21
Jayme
Hafner
26
F
F2529
34
2/8
10
9:23
1:21
46:19
1:43
25:19
1:24:08
29
Jim
Hendryx
62
M
M6064
35
3/5
25
11:06
1:57
46:26
1:02
24:54
1:25:28
18
Jason
Seibert
40
M
M4044
36
8/9
26
10:34
2:42
48:02
1:28
23:00
1:25:49
6
Renee
Clough
34
F
F3034
37
2/4
11
8:44
2:25
47:43
0:58
26:25
1:26:18
32
Mika
Mast
30
F
F3034
38
3/4
12
10:09
1:09
42:37
1:06
31:18
1:26:20
67
Melinda
Sather
27
F
F2529
39
3/8
13
10:52
2:06
44:31
1:21
27:29
1:26:20
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
38
Scott
Lewis
46
M
M4549
40
3/6
27
11:29
1:40
45:07
0:55
27:29
1:26:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after