Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5332
Sally
Riintoul
F 45-49
4361
146/276
2022/3483
58:28
11:42
5084
Heather
Proffit
F 25-29
4362
279/409
2023/3483
58:29
11:42
4300
Maryann
Meyer
F 40-44
4363
200/325
2024/3483
58:29
11:42
4302
Paul
Meyer
M 40-44
4364
203/246
2340/2974
58:30
11:42
2431
Laura
Greene
F GDAME
4365
141/423
2025/3483
58:30
11:42
6821
Jody
Weigandt
F GDAME
4366
142/423
2026/3483
58:30
11:42
3706
Mary-Margaret
Lewis
F 70-74
4367
2/10
2027/3483
58:31
11:43
5195
Pamela
Rauch
F GDAME
4368
143/423
2028/3483
58:31
11:43
2261
Leah
Gebers
F 25-29
4369
280/409
2029/3483
58:31
11:43
88
Bryanna
Anderson
F 12-14
4370
107/159
2030/3483
58:31
11:43
3819
Tricia
Lucido
F GDAME
4371
144/423
2031/3483
58:32
11:43
2365
Anita
Good
F GDAME
4372
145/423
2032/3483
58:32
11:43
2265
Erika
Gee
F GDAME
4373
146/423
2033/3483
58:33
11:43
4687
Jeff
O'Brien
M CLYA
4374
177/230
2341/2974
58:35
11:43
4208
Lori
McMahan-Truran
F 40-44
4375
201/325
2034/3483
58:35
11:43
6346
Scott
Taylor
M 45-49
4376
188/227
2342/2974
58:35
11:43
5413
Theresa
Roell
F GDAME
4377
147/423
2035/3483
58:36
11:44
2222
Noah
Garel
M 09-11
4378
36/75
2343/2974
58:37
11:44
3329
Tonya
Kistler
F 40-44
4379
202/325
2036/3483
58:38
11:44
5134
Melissa
Rabold
F 40-44
4380
203/325
2037/3483
58:38
11:44
2493
Joanne
Gurr
F 40-44
4381
204/325
2038/3483
58:39
11:44
412
Tony
Benincasa
M CLYB
4382
105/189
2344/2974
58:39
11:44
802
Kristine
Brown
F 20-24
4383
271/379
2039/3483
58:39
11:44
5047
Jeffery
Powell
M 50-54
4384
176/234
2345/2974
58:39
11:44
1042
Scott
Carlson
M CLYA
4385
178/230
2346/2974
58:41
11:45
3811
Peggy
Lowman
F 60-64
4386
15/58
2040/3483
58:41
11:45
6411
Anne
Thompson
F 40-44
4387
205/325
2041/3483
58:41
11:45
2829
Kurt
Hoffhein
M 50-54
4388
177/234
2347/2974
58:42
11:45
101
Jenny
Andes
F 35-39
4389
229/323
2042/3483
58:44
11:45
2531
Alicia
Hall
F 25-29
4390
281/409
2043/3483
58:44
11:45
3215
Chelsea
Keller
F 25-29
4391
282/409
2044/3483
58:45
11:45
2327
Jessica
Gilman
F GDAME
4392
148/423
2045/3483
58:46
11:46
6536
Amy
Truett
F 20-24
4393
272/379
2046/3483
58:49
11:46
1963
Sarah
Fathergill
F 25-29
4394
283/409
2047/3483
58:50
11:46
2221
David
Garel
M 45-49
4395
189/227
2348/2974
58:51
11:46
1905
Stephanie
Errett
F 30-34
4396
270/381
2048/3483
58:52
11:47
6278
Taiwo
Sutton
M CLYA
4397
179/230
2349/2974
58:52
11:47
6276
Holly
Sutton
F 40-44
4398
206/325
2049/3483
58:52
11:47
2482
Anne
Guilbert
F 12-14
4399
108/159
2050/3483
58:53
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
215
Kristy
Baise
F 35-39
4400
230/323
2051/3483
58:53
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after